Walk of Shame (2014)

Walk of Shame
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords 2010s, ambition, break-up, career, female protagonist, funny, one night stand, overcoming adversity, party, reporter, ticking clock
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
T Galvin Song ("Shawty Wants A Rider") 120859 8000042
Black Mob Group Song Performer ("Shawty Wants A Rider") 120788 8000045
Stuart Davis Song ("Saddle Up") 120859 8000028
Bethany Cosentino Song ("Up All Night") 120859 8000040
Best Coast Song Performer ("Up All Night") 120788 8000041
E Foxx Song ("Shawty Wants A Rider") 120859 8000044
Joseph A Graham Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Tony Ritter Grip n/a 365 15000025
Pat Sheetz Grip n/a 365 15000024
Hilary Klym Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000027
Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rick Johnson Grip n/a 365 15000023
Steven Hubbell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Kyle Buff Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Rick Colosimo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Anthony Q Palmer Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000015
Lamar Houston Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Jeremy Wilson Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Augustus Gordon Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000012
Augustus Gordon Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000016
James R Shelton Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Adam Sudtell Grip n/a 365 15000021
Eileen Dennis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Richard L Carden Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Mike Simko Grip n/a 365 15000022
Ron J Deguzman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Roger Sampson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Victor Lopez Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Aaron Toney Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Wade Allen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Krista Bell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000002
Jeremy Marinas Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
J B Zawacki Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Kenny Abney Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Todd Schneider Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Devin DiGonno Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000005
Hugo G Gordillo Accountant Account Manager(Deluxe) 120802 16000008
Dawn Ryan Finance Manager Finance And Accounting(Lakeshore) 120941 16000009
Joshua Aufrance Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Tal Meirson Production Finance n/a 121166 16000006
Jenna Seger Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Charlene Feliciano Finance Manager Finance And Accounting(Lakeshore) 120941 16000010
Matt Zepeda Finance Manager Finance And Accounting(Lakeshore) 120941 16000011
Margie Rodgers Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000004
Lynn Hobensack Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000003
Jennifer Brooks Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000002
Robert L. Benun Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Lakeshore) 120792 18000001
Judith Blinick Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Jerry Wilson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Frank Perez Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Cheryl Marks Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000005
Judy Yonemoto Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Melanie Hughes-Weaver Hair & Makeup Department Head Make-Up 121041 13000002
Lindsay McKay Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Meagan D. Herrera Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Amy Arnold Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000007
Taylor Kannett Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Steven A Morrow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Emilea A. Rivera Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Lori D Harris Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Adrienne Greshock Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Roland Feliciano Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000999
Matt Halvorson Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000008
Mike Lechner Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000009
Caroline Dubourg Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000007
Ashby De La Plaine Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000006
Todd Olsson Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000005
Robert McMinn Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000010
Elizabeth Gesas Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000011
Katie Fellion Executive Management(Light Iron) 120806 11000015
Peter Cioni Executive Management(Light Iron) 120806 11000014
Michael Cioni Executive Management(Light Iron) 120806 11000013
Des Carey Executive Management(Light Iron) 120806 11000012
Craig Dollinger Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Kevin Becker Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Glen Magers Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000002
Alan Locke Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Jeremy Launais Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Sony Pictures Studios) 2515 14000018
Iden Kamishin Recording Engineer Recordist(Sony Pictures Studios) 120942 14000017
Ian Strang Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Sean Fine Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Eugene Bernal Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Roman Jakobi Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Stephen Thorp Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Floyd G Olsen Jr. Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Michael E Gips Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Howard London ADR Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 227 14000016
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 224 14000015
Matt Hanson Supervising Sound Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 328 14000007
Cameron Steenhagen ADR Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 220 14000008
Steven Ticknor Supervising Sound Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 328 14000006
Steven Ticknor Rerecording Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 120856 14000005
Tateum Kohut Rerecording Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 120856 14000004
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 327 14000009
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 327 14000010
Amy Kane Foley Artist (Sony Pictures Studios) 223 14000014
Anita Cannella Foley Artist (Sony Pictures Studios) 223 14000013
Mark Pappas Foley Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 221 14000012
Robert Troy Sound Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 327 14000011
Emily Wilheim Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000003
Orlando O Hurtado Chef (Chef Robért Catering) 121045 22000001
Chris Stathes Driver n/a 273 25000025
Larry L Williams Driver n/a 273 25000026
Adam Pinkstaff Driver n/a 273 25000024
Paul Ripple Driver n/a 273 25000023
James Flemming Driver n/a 273 25000022
Curtis E Clark Driver n/a 273 25000027
Martin James Osborne Driver n/a 273 25000028
Glenn Mathias Driver n/a 273 25000032
Michael R Belt Driver n/a 273 25000033
William Smallwood Driver n/a 273 25000031
David Goodman Driver n/a 273 25000030
G Wesley Ponsford Driver n/a 273 25000029
Alejandro Reynoso Driver n/a 273 25000021
Angel Desanti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000020
Lindsay Hudson Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000012
Monica Freeman Stand-In (for Meghan) 121015 25000013
Phil Knoedel Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000011
Gary Kurashige Medic Set Medic 120966 25000010
Austin Swenson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
James Henderson Stand-In (for Gordon) 121015 25000014
Jodi Kautzman Stand-In (for Rose) 121015 25000015
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Michael Connor Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Tanya Reese Stand-In (for Denise) 121015 25000016
Glenn Dash Hartley Driver n/a 273 25000034
John Pellegrino Driver n/a 273 25000035
Derek Hayes Coordinator Delivery Coordinator 528 25000052
Kjose Elliott Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000053
Tori Casarsa Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000051
Ron Newell Transportation Traffic Coordinator 120992 25000050
Andrew Nielson Production Operations(Chef Robért Catering) 120824 25000049
Mark Korshak Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000054
Jeff Brody Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000055
Tiffany Shinn Publicity Public Relations(for Lakeshore Entertainment) 120789 29000001
Robert Burke Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Jennifer Bydwell Rights & Clearances Clearances And Product Placement 120879 26000001
Jay E Vigil Driver n/a 273 25000999
Brittany Boothby Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000056
Jessica Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Cameron Blake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Jody Binghelimer Driver n/a 273 25000039
John F Teeple Driver n/a 273 25000040
Ron Pope Driver n/a 273 25000038
John Agnew Driver n/a 273 25000037
JC Garcia Driver n/a 273 25000036
Rebecca Eddy Assistant (to Mr. Rosenberg) 120820 25000041
Alex Ivker Assistant (to Mr. Lucchesi) 120820 25000042
Kelly Socha Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Marissa Brand Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Natalia Anderson Assistant (to Ms. Banks) 120820 25000044
Danielle Alexander Driver n/a 273 25000043
Ryan Winterstern Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Alex Pappas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Filipe Marques Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000012
Ian Dodman Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000013
Dean Richichi Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000011
Ben Tanti Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000010
Owen Williams Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000009
John Durney Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000014
Takahiro Suzuki Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer(Method Studios) 120860 23000015
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Executive Visual Effects Supervisor(Furious FX) 419 23000019
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000020
David Orman Software Engineer Data Manager(Method Studios) 121071 23000018
Angus Reid Visual Effects Operations Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000017
Thorsten Rolle Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000016
Gabriel Reichle 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120987 23000008
Dominique Cama Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000007
Phil Scalisi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Nick Pistilli Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Diego Gonzalez Catering Cook(Chef Robért Catering) 120954 22000004
Guadalupe Gonzalez Catering Cook(Chef Robért Catering) 120954 22000003
Sergio Jimenez Catering Assistant Cook(Chef Robért Catering) 120954 22000002
James Notari Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000001
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Helen Kok Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000006
James Rogers Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000005
Mark Yuricich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Gary Bierend Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000021
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000022
Taylor Vaughan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Wendy Schilling Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Guillaume Delouche Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Rodrigo Guimaraes Compositor (Cutting Edge) 120626 23000037
David Brown 3-D Animator (Cutting Edge) 120933 23000036
William Proctor Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Rick Shuster Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Christopher Hegarty Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Andrea Cook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Heather Kehayas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Spencer Taylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Patty De Anda Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Rangi Sutton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cutting Edge) 249 23000035
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Editor (Look Effects Inc.) 614 23000034
Derek Bird Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Look Effects Inc.) 249 23000026
Andy Simonson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Look Effects Inc.) 243 23000027
Chris Serenil Software Engineer Computer Services Manager(Furious FX) 121071 23000025
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000024
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor CG Animator(Furious FX) 779 23000023
Chris Flynn 2-D Artist VFX 2D Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120987 23000028
Cynthia Buell 2-D Artist VFX 2D Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120987 23000029
Beau Janzen 3-D Artist VFX 3D Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120965 23000033
Michael Capton 3-D Artist VFX 3D Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120965 23000032
Lala Ghukasyan 2-D Artist VFX 2D Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120987 23000031
Buddy Gheen 2-D Artist VFX 2D Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120987 23000030
Jason Buckley Marketing International Sales,Marketing And Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000004
Susie Chilingaryan Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jim Tauber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bruce Toll Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ted Gidlow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Eric Reid Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Sidney Kimmel Producer n/a 3 3000003
Matt Berenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jon Recher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Marci L Rosenberg Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ted Gidlow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Steven Brill Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000001
Elizabeth Chomko Actor Female Blooper Anchor #5 1 1000057
Rocky Russo Actor Male Blooper Reporter #1 1 1000058
Emily Wagner Actor Female Blooper Anchor #4 1 1000056
Jay Montepare Actor Male Blooper Anchor #3 1 1000055
Anna Bocci Actor Female Blooper Anchor #3 1 1000054
Keeshan Giles Actor Male Blooper Reporter #2 1 1000059
Andrew Friedman Actor Male Blooper Reporter #3 1 1000060
Steven Brill Director n/a 2 2000001
Justin Smith Actor Male Blooper Anchor #1 1 1000063
Jesse Erwin Actor Prankster 1 1000062
Steven Brill Actor Male Blooper Lawyer 1 1000061
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Jason Habelow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000009
Ben Speck Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000010
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
Daniel Hernandez Camera Digital Imaging Tech 120798 6000007
John Woodward Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Rudy Lopez Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000016
Joe Guzman Camera DI Producer(Company 3) 120798 6000015
Siggy Ferstl Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000014
Gary Martinez Video Video Assist 120800 6000013
Richard Masino Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Milan Janicin Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Nate Taylor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Matt Prisk Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Ralph B Meyer Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Dillon Neaman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Bill McLellan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Lis Kern Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Larry Nielsen Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000003
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator Operator/Steadicam 232 6000002
Jonathan Brown Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Wayne Adams Project Manager (EFilm) 120994 5000014
Cooper Thornton Actor Male Blooper Anchor #2 1 1000053
Ann Reilly Actor Female Blooper Anchor #2 1 1000052
Carol Mansell Actor Charon 1 1000018
Bryan Callen Actor Dealer 1 1000019
Jacob Timothy Manown Actor Kid With Bike 1 1000017
Eric "Kaos" Etebari Actor Biker Boy 1 1000016
Da'Vone McDonald Actor Hulk 1 1000015
Erin Segal Actor Gwen 1 1000020
Chris Conner Actor Tommy 1 1000021
Jerry Minor Actor Lt. Drier 1 1000025
Dan Callahan Actor Young Producer 1 1000024
Ian Roberts Actor Main Network Exec 1 1000023
Brandon Scott Actor Josh 1 1000022
Tig Notaro Actor Impound Woman 1 1000014
Alphonso McAuley Actor Pookie 1 1000013
Ethan Suplee Actor Officer Dave 1 1000005
Willie Garson Actor Dan Karlin 1 1000006
Sarah Wright Actor Denise 1 1000004
Gillian Jacobs Actor Rose 1 1000003
James Marsden Actor Gordon 1 1000002
Ken Davitian Actor Cab Driver 1 1000007
Kevin Nealon Actor Chopper Steve 1 1000008
Oliver Hudson Actor Kyle 1 1000012
Larry Gilliard Jr. Actor Scrilla 1 1000011
Liz Carey Actor Jordan 1 1000010
Bill Burr Actor Officer Walter 1 1000009
Niecy Nash Actor Bus Driver 1 1000026
Eve Brenner Actor Old Lady 1 1000027
Ann Marie Strucke Actor Waitress 1 1000044
Donnie Smith Actor Biker Boy Crew #1 1 1000045
China Morbosa Actor Bartender 1 1000043
Kate Mulligan Actor Stage Manager 1 1000042
Rebecca Brunk Actor Meghan's Mom 1 1000041
Amie Dellavalle Actor Station Employee 1 1000046
David Bertolucci Actor Duke 1 1000047
Gillian Vigman Actor Female Blooper Anchor #1 1 1000051
David Winston Barge Actor Chuck Rogers 1 1000050
Amanda Young Actor Julie 1 1000049
Neil Watkins Actor Hooker 1 1000048
Anna Halprin Actor Granny Bandit 1 1000040
Megan Pryor Actor Lookout Kid 1 1000039
John Farley Actor John 1 1000031
Richard Cabral Actor Gang Member 1 1000032
Tonja Kahlens Actor Ginger The Hooker 1 1000030
Jordan Levinson Actor Elder 1 1000029
P.J. Byrne Actor Moshe 1 1000028
Geoffrey Rivas Actor Store Owner 1 1000033
Cindera Che Actor Madame 1 1000034
Jacob Cherry Actor Male Intern 1 1000038
Vic Chao Actor Shift Captain 1 1000037
Sam Upton Actor Cop 1 1000036
Carolina Monte Rosa Actor Kyle's Girlfriend 1 1000035
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000017
John Tripp Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000018
Sebastian Robertson Song ("Muzical") 120859 8000069
Sebastian Robertson Song Performer ("Muzical") 120788 8000070
Eli "Paperboy" Reed Song Performer ("WooHoo") 120788 8000068
Andreas Scheen Schuller Song ("WooHoo") 120859 8000067
Eli "Paperboy" Reed Song ("WooHoo") 120859 8000066
Ryan Rehm Song ("Muzical") 120859 8000071
Ryan Rehm Song Performer ("Muzical") 120788 8000072
Stuart Davis Song Performer ("Walk Of Shame") 120788 8000079
Kirsten Proffit Song ("Walk On") 120859 8000080
Ashleigh Haney Song Performer ("Walking On") 120788 8000077
Kevin Hastings Song ("Walking On") 120859 8000076
Ashleigh Haney Song ("Walking On") 120859 8000075
Ross Goland Song ("WooHoo") 120859 8000065
Eric Frederic Song ("WooHoo") 120859 8000064
David Rolas Song Performer ("La Rumba Nueva") 120788 8000053
S Duse Song ("No Pressure") 120859 8000055
Robert Ortiz Song ("La Rumba Nueva") 120859 8000052
Ed Cortez Song ("La Rumba Nueva") 120859 8000051
David Alfonso Song ("La Rumba Nueva") 120859 8000050
Cobe Schwartz Song ("Semitic Chant") 120859 8000058
Semitic Swag Song Performer ("Semitic Chant") 120788 8000059
3penny Chorus And Orchestra Song Performer ("Call Me Maybe") 120788 8000063
Josh Ramsay Song ("Call Me Maybe") 120859 8000062
Tavish Crowe Song ("Call Me Maybe") 120859 8000061
Carly Rae Jepsen Song ("Call Me Maybe") 120859 8000060
Kirsten Proffit Song Performer ("Walk On") 120788 8000081
Manda Mosher Song ("Walk On") 120859 8000082
Bill "Kauhane" Hoyt Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000012
Karen O'Hara Set Decorator n/a 165 9000999
John W Snow Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000011
Michael Mestas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Christopher Larson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jennifer Smith Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Jackie Lee Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000002
Jackie Shenoo Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Elizabeth Banks Actor Meghan 1 1000001
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Jonnie Lieberman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Kristen Gassner Art Department Shopper 120843 9000007
Michael Coxall Song ("Kyoku Tegoto") 120859 8000086
Elana Safar Song ("Semitic Chant") 120859 8000999
Cheiko Mori Song ("Kyoku Tegoto") 120859 8000085
Joji Hirota Song ("Kyoku Tegoto") 120859 8000084
Manda Mosher Song Performer ("Walk On") 120788 8000083
Perry Andelin Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alan Au Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Merdyce McClaran Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000006
David Venezky Lead Person n/a 120957 9000005
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Anne Tobin Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
David Perez Song ("La Rumba Nueva") 120859 8000049
E Nelson Song ("My People In Here") 120859 8000047
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Dennis Sands Soloist Instrumental Recording 121021 8000007
Chuck Martin Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Stephanie Pereida Score Mixing Score Production Supervisor 120927 8000004
Lola Debney Music Coordinator Music Score Coordinator 206 8000003
Adam Olmsted Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000008
Jaime Hartwick Music Technical Assistant(Debney Productions) 120781 8000009
John Ingoldsby Song ("Drama On The Dancefloor") 120859 8000013
Eric Craig Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Brian McNelis Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Chris Fogel Music Mixing Services 120781 8000010
John Debney Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000002
John Debney Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jim Passon Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000022
Aaron Kroger Camera Engineering(Outpost - A Light Iron Service) 120798 6000023
Stefan Sonnenfeld Camera Executive Producer(CO3) 120798 6000021
Devin Sterling Camera Of Production(Company 3) 120798 6000020
Jordan Fox Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000019
Nick Lareau Camera Engineering(Outpost - A Light Iron Service) 120798 6000024
Chris Peariso Camera Engineering(Outpost - A Light Iron Service) 120798 6000025
Scott Morris Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Lee Haugen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Patrick J Don Vito Editor n/a 172 7000001
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000999
Lux Lovelle Song ("Drama On The Dancefloor") 120859 8000014
Sven Martin Song ("Drama On The Dancefloor") 120859 8000015
Outasight Song Performer ("Tonight Is The Night") 120788 8000033
Emad Sayyah Song ("Da Dou De") 120859 8000034
William Lobban-Bean Song ("Tonight Is The Night") 120859 8000032
Richard Andrew Conte Song ("Tonight Is The Night") 120859 8000031
Cause & Effect Song Performer ("Saddle Up") 120788 8000030
Emad Sayyah Song Performer ("Da Dou De") 120788 8000035
Nicholas Feldman Song ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120859 8000036
J Areco Song ("Shawty Wants A Rider") 120859 8000043
Wang Chung Song Performer ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120788 8000039
Peter Wolf Song ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120859 8000038
Jack Hues Song ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120859 8000037
Nathan Jenkins Song ("Saddle Up") 120859 8000029
Jump Smokers Song Performer ("Dance Rock Shake Pop") 120788 8000027
Dave Aude Song ("Electricity & Drums (Bad Boy)") 120859 8000019
Nicholas Clow Song ("Electricity & Drums (Bad Boy)") 120859 8000020
Luciana Caporaso Song ("Electricity & Drums (Bad Boy)") 120859 8000018
Lux Lovelle Song Performer ("Drama On The Dancefloor") 120788 8000017
Julian Schramm Song ("Drama On The Dancefloor") 120859 8000016
Aliaune Thiam Song ("Electricity & Drums (Bad Boy)") 120859 8000021
Dave Aude Song Performer ("Electricity & Drums (Bad Boy)") 120788 8000022
Alejandro Martinez Song ("Dance Rock Shake Pop") 120859 8000026
Sam Vincent Garcia Song ("Dance Rock Shake Pop") 120859 8000025
Anthony Arzadon Song ("Dance Rock Shake Pop") 120859 8000024
Justin Roman Song ("Dance Rock Shake Pop") 120859 8000023
Charles Mccusker Executive Customer Service Representative(Deluxe) 120806 11000003
Synopsis
After losing an audition for her dream job, an aspiring Los Angeles TV news anchor goes out for an uncharacteristic night of partying. She awakes in a stranger's bed to a phone message from her agent telling her the job is hers, if she can make it across town by 5 pm. Stranded in an unknown area without money, a phone, and a car, she embarks on a series of misadventures as she races to the most important job interview of her life.