The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010)

Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Sequel
Keywords 3-D, cgi, childhood, Chronicles of Narnia (franchise), fable, friendship, magic, novel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Vasant Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
K N Rajarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Simon Rafin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Christopher Putcha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Navin Prakash Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Andres Puente Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Ramprasad Ramanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Raju Ramkumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Martin Riedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Marco Edel Rolandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Markus Reithoffer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Gopala Rathinam Viswanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Mayec Rancel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Joan Panis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Michael Pang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Melina Sydney Padua Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Jose Palacios Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Stuart Partridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Yadnyesh Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Chacko Philip Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Jorge Pimentel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Tom Pegg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Nuno Pereira Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
John Patterson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Scott Patton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Julien Rousseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
James Rustad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Ricardo Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Frederic Simard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Davide Sibilia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Naveen Shukla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Sachin Shivkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Martin Simcock Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Jasbir Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Ileana Stravoskiadi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Michele Stocco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Henry South Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Sepp Sonntag Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Joe Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Ben Sanders Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Steven Sandles Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Kimberly Sanchez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Peter Salter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Andrey Ryabovichev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Stephanie Saillard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Tarkan Sarim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Manuela Schmidt de Souza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Florian Schuck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Jordan Schilling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Geoff Sayer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Sam Saxon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Anthony Nguyen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Carmelo Leggiero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Leandre Lagrange Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Yann Larochette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Michael Langford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Zoe Lamaera Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Edward Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Florent Limouzin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
David Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Christina Mandia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Natalie MacDonald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Jose Luis De Lucas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Laurence Lok Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Andreas Loose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Michal Kriukow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Scott Seungpil Chung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Peng Ke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Hyun Chul Jung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Keith Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Henry Jefferson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Kwok Keung Yeung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Tom Kimberley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Jason Kotey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Kristina Krebs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Rajen Kotecha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Lev Kolobov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Noah Klabunde Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Susie Kleis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Sophie Marfleet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Stephen Newbold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Gary Newman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Leo Neelands Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Rajakanna Nagarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
David Nasser Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
John Nifros Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Jamie Niman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Jordi Onate Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Ciaran O'Connor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Dameon O’Boyle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Victor Norberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Devan Mussato Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Sandra Murta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Lee Matthews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Karin Mattsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Chris Marshall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Abner Marin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Veronica Marino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Luca Mazzoleni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Jeremy Mesana Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Dafydd Morris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Giuseppe Motta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Miklos Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Daniel J Miller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Vijin Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Sally Spencer Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000485
Kelly Tellers Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000486
Clara Soldani Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000484
Amy Mercer Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000483
Mark McAvaney Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000481
Emma McGonigle Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000482
Sophie Trainor Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000487
Tanya Watkins Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000488
Mark Broecking Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000493
Craig Penn Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000494
Mark Wilson CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000492
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000491
Paul Zanetti Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000489
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Executive Producer(MPC) 419 23000490
Marta Kamienska Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000480
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000479
Rachel Matchett Visual Effects Production Supervisor(MPC) 419 23000469
Michelle Grady Visual Effects Production Supervisor(MPC) 419 23000470
Stuart Warne Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(MPC) 614 23000468
Duncan Tune Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(MPC) 614 23000467
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(MPC) 614 23000465
Charlie Stewart Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(MPC) 614 23000466
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Of Visual Effects(MPC) 419 23000471
Paul Beaumont Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000472
Kate Diver Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000477
Carmen Dixon Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000478
Claire Coultrup Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000476
Victoria Clarke Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000475
Mark Benson Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000473
Tony Camilleri Visual Effects Production Support(MPC) 419 23000474
Matt Fox Visual Effects Executive Producer(Framestore) 419 23000495
Sara Trezzi Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000496
Patrick Muylkens Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000517
Sean Samuels Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000518
Damien Mace Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000516
Christian Kesler Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000515
Mark Taylor Digital Effects Texture Paint Artist(Framestore) 345 23000513
Dave Early Digital Artist Digital Environment Lead(Framestore) 121022 23000514
Valenti Amador Animator (Framestore) 483 23000519
Emanuel Amler Animator (Framestore) 483 23000520
Joel Meire Animator (Framestore) 483 23000525
Kevin O'Sullivan Animator (Framestore) 483 23000526
Marco La Torre Animator (Framestore) 483 23000524
Lina Kouznetsova Animator (Framestore) 483 23000523
Jacopo Armani Animator (Framestore) 483 23000521
Michael Elder Animator (Framestore) 483 23000522
Laszlo Molnar Digital Effects Texture Paint Artist(Framestore) 345 23000512
Virginie Degorgue Digital Effects Texture Paint Artist(Framestore) 345 23000511
Peter Forson Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000501
Turea Blyth Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial Assistant(Framestore) 614 23000502
Jan Meade Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000500
Clair Galpin Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000499
Laia Alomar Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000497
Lucy Drewett Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000498
Atanas "Nasco" Atanasov Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Framestore) 120919 23000503
Ronan Carr Modelmaker Modeling And Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 120919 23000504
Maximillian Mallmann Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Framestore) 622 23000509
Andy Phillips Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Framestore) 622 23000510
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Framestore) 622 23000508
Rikki Knight-Trembath Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Framestore) 622 23000507
Sam Remfry Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Framestore) 120919 23000505
Romain Segurado Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Framestore) 120919 23000506
Leona Naidoo Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(MPC) 614 23000464
Tom Hand Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(MPC) 614 23000463
Adam Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000421
Ben Warner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000422
Arpita Venugopal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000420
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000419
Jorge Del Valle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000418
Teh-Wei Yeh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000423
Cristian Hinz Welkens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000424
Bruno Xiberras Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000429
Fabien Yorgandjian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000430
Rory Woodford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000428
Stephen Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000427
Neil West Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000425
Alex Williams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000426
Chris Uyede Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
Gang Trinh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Kabelan Theivendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Scott Taylor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Ruggero Taschini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Patrick Tasse Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Raymond Tjernstrom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Chris Tost Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Jamie Tremelling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Rodrigo Torres Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000412
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Jee Young Park Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000431
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000432
Sarah Higgs Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000453
Davie Johnston Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000454
John A Frith Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000452
Paul Evered Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000451
Nick Canon Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000449
George Castaldini Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000450
Rafi Majid Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000455
Jon Peel Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000456
Saydam Zornali Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000461
Aled Robinson Visual Effects Editor Head Of Editorial(MPC) 614 23000462
Martin Weaver Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000460
Manuel Valdez Mendia Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000459
Alvin Roxas Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000457
Richard Surridge Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000458
John Callaghan Visual Effects Technology Support(MPC) 419 23000448
Robert Tovell Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000447
David Koerner Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000437
James Leaning Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000438
Paul Holmes Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000436
Jedrik Eliasen Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000435
Mohand Zennadi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000433
Lucy Bailey Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000434
Douglas McHale Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000439
Tom Melson Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000440
Michael Stein Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000445
Sebastian Thinnes Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000446
Ljiljana Skrba Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000444
Tom Schwarz Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000443
Matthew Ovens Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000441
Anshul Pendse Software Engineer Software Developer(MPC) 121071 23000442
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Ben Hutchings Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Philip Greenlow Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000099
Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000100
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000101
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000098
Erika Bruning Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000097
Prithi Amarnath Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000095
Christopher Blasko Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000096
Douglas N Oddy Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000102
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000103
Dan Dixon Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000108
Christina Graham Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000109
Joe Cahart Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000107
Charlotte Adams Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000106
Jennah Rasmussen Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000104
Lena Scanlan Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000105
Katherine Smith Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000094
Gabriele Zucchelli Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000093
Kelvin J Padfield Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator 419 23000083
Ed Hall Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator 419 23000084
Julian Summers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000082
Kerry Achurch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000081
Mark Stone Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
Tony Hardacre Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
Samantha Townend Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator 419 23000085
Richard Edwards Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator 419 23000086
Charley Henley 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120968 23000091
Kevin T Hahn CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000092
Marianne Speight Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000090
Adam Valdez Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000089
Jim Rota Software Engineer IT Supervisor 121071 23000087
David Rudduck Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000088
Samantha Haines Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000110
Chris Jestico Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000111
Niall Flinn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
Jigesh Gajjar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Greg Fisher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Benoit Dubuc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Adam Davis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Stan Dellimore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Marco Genovesi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Bryan Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000140
Owen Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000141
Ben Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000139
Rob Hopper Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000138
Tom Goodenough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Diego Guerrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000137
Haslina Dasley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Richard Clegg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Vicky Morris Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000116
Marlene Nehls Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000117
Sangeeth Mohan Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000115
Stephanie Meyerink Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000114
Jon Keene Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000112
Vivekanand Machapally Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000113
Vastavika Singh Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000118
Mette Walter Visual Effects Production Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000119
Peta Bayley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Virginie Bourdin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Henry Badgett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Arundi Asregadoo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
Damien Fagnou Visual Effects Stereographer(MPC) 419 23000120
Paul Arion Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Jamie Howe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000078
Peter Armstrong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000077
Simon Leech Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000035
Paul Tuersley Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000036
Duncan Kinnaird Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000034
Neil Culley Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000033
Mike Makara Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor 419 23000031
Scott Meadows Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor 419 23000032
Evan Davies Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000037
Matt Tinsley Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000038
Brian Burks Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000043
Rob Ostir Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000044
Warren J Mills 3-D Animator VFX 3D Data Op 120933 23000042
Samantha Fazackerley 3-D Animator VFX 3D Assistant Coordinator 120933 23000041
Tim Walton Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000039
Susan Luciani 3-D Animator VFX 3D Coordinator 120933 23000040
Alistair Jamieson Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler 121071 23000030
Felix Pomeranz Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler 121071 23000029
Toby R White Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000019
Rupert Smith Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000020
Dale Duguid Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000018
Phil Sims Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director 419 23000017
Lindsay McFarlane Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000015
Dan May Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director 419 23000016
Nick Drew Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000021
Sarah McLauchlan Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000022
Katrina Barton Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000027
Dan Walker Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000028
Gavin Round Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Production Manager 419 23000026
Lorna Carmichael Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000025
Nikeah Forde Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000023
Kate Renwick Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000024
Andy Cadzow Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000045
Vaclav Scheich Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000046
Dean Franklin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Mitchell Cox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Kent Willis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Jim Kum Kee Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Mark Brims Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Patrick Carmiggelt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Peter Exton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Darren Frank Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Ray Purkis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
James Paul Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000076
Bernard Golenko Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
Julian Borbidge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Jim Leng Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Matt Keogh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Lawrence Rahitana Special Effects Labourer 168 23000062
Helen White Special Effects Labourer 168 23000061
Bruce Bright Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000051
Leanne Brooks Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000052
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects On Set Supervisor 545 23000050
Mark Evans Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000049
Tim Soman Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000047
Richard Turner Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000048
Bart Mangioni Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000053
John Bennett Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000054
Greg Whitefield Special Effects Special Effects Buyer/Assistant 168 23000059
Stuart Nicol Software Engineer Electronic Technician 121071 23000060
Adrian Seabert Special Effects Special Effects Leading Hand 168 23000058
Grant Pawsey Special Effects Technician Special Effects Junior Technician 242 23000057
Pieter Plooy Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000055
Frederick Neal Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000056
Anders Langlands Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000142
Patrick Ledda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000143
Thomas Devorsine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Yann Doray Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
Caroline Delen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Brecht Debaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Damien Delaunay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Tom Dow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
Julien Ducenne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Daniel Fernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
Chris Elmer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
Cesar Eiji Nunes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Christophe Duflaut Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
K Durai Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Nicola Danese Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Richard Collis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Charles Chorein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000211
Eve Chauvet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000210
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000208
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000209
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
James Cunliffe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Scott Dace Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Chris Crowell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
David Crispino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Tommaso Corona Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Joe Creswell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Brad Floyd Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Daniel Fotheringham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Kay Hoddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Alex Hislop Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Martin Hession Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Arnaud Havart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Laurent Herveic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Tim Holleyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Yannick Honore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Michael Hunault Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Alex Huguet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Jared Hromika Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Julian Howard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Ritchie Hoyle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Michael Havart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Qian Han Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
Sarah Fuller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Michael Galbraith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Nihal Friedal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Wes Franklin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Richard Fox Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
M B Frances Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Saneesh George Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Shikhar Gupta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Andy Hall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Sofus Graae Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
Govardhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Jitesh V Gohil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
Xavier Goubin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
Marco Carboni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000207
Carlos Caballero Valdes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000206
Matthew Welford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Darrel Abney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
Arnaud Valette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Christine Troianello Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Hari Suresh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Nidhi Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Lee Alexander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Sajim Ali S M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
Laide Agunbaide Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
Ceylan Shevket Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Sam Rowan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Elliot Newman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Puja Parikh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Catherine Mullan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000147
Antonio Meazzini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000146
Richard Little Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000144
David Mayhew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000145
Geoff Pedder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Robert Pieke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
Adriano Rinaldi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
Patric Roos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Hannes Ricklefs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
Tom Reed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Donna Poynton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Olivier Pron Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
Colin Alway Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Kishore Boloor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000196
Ole Olsen Bolsønes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000197
Gerald Blaise Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000195
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000194
Emanuele Berti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
Nic Birmingham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000193
Zakaria Boumediane Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000198
Dave Bowman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000199
Izet Buco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000204
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000205
Simon Britnell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000203
Jared Brient Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000202
Mike Brazelton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000200
Lyndon Brewer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000201
Martin Bergstrom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Soeren Bendt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Aswin Bal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
Richard Ballie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Sonam Bahrani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Suzie Askham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
K H Aslam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Kieran Belshaw Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Chris Bending Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Sam Basset Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Mike Becki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Liam Russell Animator (Framestore) 483 23000527
Elwaleed Suliman Animator (Framestore) 483 23000528
Wilfred Driskcol Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000870
Chris Manabe Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000871
Hannes Doornaert Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000872
Rick Makoul Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000869
Laura Jacobs Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000868
Bruce Mann Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000866
Greg Cheng Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000867
Luke Sikking Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000873
Robert Hall Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000874
Romulo Adriano Jr. Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000879
Zena Bielewicz Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000880
Maggie Kraisamutr Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000878
Hernan Baros Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000877
Yousaf Mian Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000875
Chris Ventris Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000876
Vili Ivanov Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000865
Richard Sowerby Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000864
Paul Vorsman Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000854
Tom Castellani Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000855
Kat Kelly Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000853
Frank Maurer Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000852
Tharanga Rajakaruna Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000850
Audri Phillips Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000851
Brian Cuartero Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000856
George Douglas Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000857
Gordon Derbogosijan Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000862
Laraib Atta Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000863
Brian Peluso Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000861
Tony McNeal Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000860
Kate Burgess Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000858
Philip Maddock Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000859
Davey Atkinson Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000881
Howard Brotine Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000882
Ashok Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000903
Chandrasekhar Gudati Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000904
Suresh Thakur Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000902
Ranjan Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000901
Chandra Prakash Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000899
Kaustubh Pendeka Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000900
Mahesh Madhur Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000905
Sameep Chaudhary Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000906
Sheeba Pushpan Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000911
Yaram Venkata Reddy Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000912
Nesar Ahmed Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000910
Dattatraya Aundhakar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000909
Swapnil Sarankar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000907
Ashutosh Kumar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000908
Amit Karekar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000898
Subrojeet Dutta Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000897
Marzena Milowska Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000887
Russel Sadeghpour Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000888
Iva Trajkovic Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000886
David Elices Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000885
Maryam Sharifi Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000883
Rosi Ruiz Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000884
David Lieberman Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000889
Jadan Duffin Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000890
Kartik Patel Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000895
Rakesh Jamalpurkar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000896
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000894
Akshat Tiwari Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000893
Matt Cordera Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000891
Scott Frizshall Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000892
Pan Vafeiadis Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000849
Kasy Stein Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000848
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000806
Dominic Ricci Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000807
Shandy Pronato Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000805
Matthew Lutes Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000804
Diana Wells Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000802
James Pruszkowsk Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000803
James Rees Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000808
Mauricio Monroy Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000809
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000814
Sheldon Braithwaite Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000815
Janis Vaitilavics Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000813
Ephraim Mwakandu Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000812
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000810
Alessandro Salis Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000811
Adam Gottard Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000801
Vinit Gohil Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000800
Tushar Rajput Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000790
Carlos Miras Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000791
Sameer Samant Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000789
Martin Ofori Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000788
Binoy T Joseph Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000786
Jamie Schumacher Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000787
Jerry Whitaker Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000792
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000793
Pratik Kalani Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000798
Sean Amlaner Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000799
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000797
Cory Lee Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000796
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000794
Varion Pereira Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000795
R Alexi Steinhauer Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000816
Eric Galoob Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000817
Justin Greiner Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000838
Neil Martin Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000839
Fathima Femino Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000837
Aoife Greenham Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000836
Naresh Sawat Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000834
Sophie Luto Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000835
Stephen Mitchell Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000840
Arturs Vaitilavics Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000841
Atyeb Muneer Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000846
Francesco Capone Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000847
Tedla Mason Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000845
Noemie Cruciani Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000844
Felix Sirwir Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000842
Karen Elliot Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000843
Jonathon McFall Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000833
Etienne Andlau Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000832
Eric Gonzales Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000822
Jessica Stebbins Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000823
Andrew Emerson Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000821
Sherin Mahboob Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000820
Jason Gottlieb Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000818
Michael Sharck Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000819
Mohit Varde Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000824
Shiloe Swisher Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000825
Skip Simpson Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000830
Anita Clipston Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000831
Monica Verdu Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000829
John Beran Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000828
Andy Chang Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000826
Esme Coleman Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000827
Awaiz Najar Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000913
Deepak Kumar Singh Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000914
Paul Bertsos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Alan Osrecki Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000037
Heidi Wheatley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Jason Rowling Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Alina Phelan Assistant (to Mr. Adamson) 120820 25000032
Skye Kennett Assistant (to Mr. Steuer) 120820 25000033
Nathan Lucas Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000038
John Knight Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000039
Christopher Schull Assistant Steel Trade Assistant 120820 25000044
Amy Lenihan Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant 120820 25000045
David Holmdahl Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000043
Ben Milne Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000042
Dan Marshall Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000040
Ray Chapman Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000041
Emily Eckert Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000031
Mark Ceryak Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000030
Lisa McSweeney Travel Coordinator Travel & Accomodation Coordinator 121042 25000020
Rachel Stripp Production Secretary n/a 367 25000021
Peta Ross Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000019
Kelly Winter Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000018
Emily Adams Apprentice Make Up Intern 120976 25000016
Vanessa Mussenden Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000017
Bert Beatson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Timothy O'Bank Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000023
Martyn Dance Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000028
John Luettke Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000029
Peter Coles Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000027
Matt Dray Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000026
Lehi Tahau Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000024
Guven Paternoster Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000025
Robert Tetauru Assistant Plaster Trade Assistant 120820 25000046
Darren Unsgaard Assistant Paint Trade Assistant 120820 25000047
Samuel Tracey Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Madison Loch Tutor n/a 121034 26000003
Carmelina Wright Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Katie Lynch Production Assistant (The Senate Visual Effects) 275 25000066
Victoria Albanese Production Assistant (The Senate Visual Effects) 275 25000064
Gordon Milner Production Assistant (The Senate Visual Effects) 275 25000065
Jane Ralley Tutor n/a 121034 26000004
Sean Rigby Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000005
Sam Elia Security Safety 120951 26000010
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Pauline Baynes Other Original Book Illustrations 120795 26000009
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000008
Albert Payne Other OHS Officer 120795 26000006
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000007
Kyle Wetton Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000063
Michelle Teefey-Lee Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000062
Tatjana Singh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Carl Blacklidge Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000053
Kate Harris Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000051
Richard Mugridge Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000050
Carlos David Nava Meza Production Assistant (Accounting) 275 25000048
Kaleb Day Medic n/a 120966 25000049
Andrew Allen Production Dive Supervisor(Marine Coordinator) 120824 25000054
Gordon Jones Assistant Marine Assistant(Marine Unit) 120820 25000055
Jack George Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000060
Abigail Mendoza Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000061
Nicole Duncan Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000059
Est Donnelly Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000058
Manju Arasu Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000056
Alexandra Carr Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000057
Stephanie Schubert Assistant (to Costume Designer) 120820 25000015
Doiminic Evans Apprentice Trainee Editor 120976 25000014
Chris Coupland Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prime Focus Film) 614 23000935
Richard Pring Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prime Focus Film) 614 23000936
Rohit Sharma Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000934
Preyoshi Bhattacharya Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000933
Vijay Dodhi Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000931
James Purdy Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000932
James Cundill Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prime Focus Film) 614 23000937
Mark Sutton Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prime Focus Film) 614 23000938
Matt Machinee Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000943
Scott Ballard Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000944
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000942
Amit Desai Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000941
John Cruise Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prime Focus Film) 614 23000939
Robin Emerson Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000940
Riyaz Nagpurwala Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000930
Jamil Akhtar Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000929
Tommy Bacorn Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000919
Rafiuddin Syed Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000920
Nicole Bossier Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000918
Alexis Jacobson Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000917
Nitin Kumar Bahl Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000915
Sreeraj Gopi Visual Effects View-D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000916
Savio Cruz Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000921
Craig Skerry Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000922
Cynthia Rahi Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000927
Standish Millennas Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000928
Sharique Faiz Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000926
Ramesh Singh Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000925
Shadley Grei Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000923
Annsh Patel Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000924
Richie Dehne Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Bob Booker Assistant Property Master Props Master 120969 24000002
Jeremy Wheatley Apprentice Camera Intern 120976 25000004
Solomon Mason Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000005
Dave Heazlewood Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000003
Lauren Swearingen Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000002
Dylan Bray Props Props Assistant 120817 24000019
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Derek Weil Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000006
Wade Ferrari Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000007
Lindsay Gough Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Ashton Lockyer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Stuart Morrice Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Matthew Schulman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Jack Daniels Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Breeze Callahan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Daniel Moller Props Props Labourer 120817 24000018
Martin Crowther Props Props Making Engineer 120817 24000017
Karyn-Lee "Lilly" Myoshi Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000007
Peter Kodicek Armourer Standby Weapons & Armour 121128 24000008
Ian Merchant Props Scenic Props 120817 24000006
Robert Moxham Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Kristin Reuter Props Props Manufacture 120817 24000003
Gabriel Smith Props Standby Props Assistant 120817 24000004
Martina Jackson Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000009
Richard Mansfield Armourer Sword Master 121128 24000010
Rowan Wademan Props Props Manufacture 120817 24000015
William Malcolm Props Props Painter 120817 24000016
Barry Thompson Props Leading Hand Props 120817 24000014
Adam Grace Props Prop Maker 2nd In Charge 120817 24000013
Peter Wyborn Props Props Maker 120817 24000011
Nathan White Props Props Maker 120817 24000012
Tim Fescoe Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000785
Robert A Willis Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000784
Robert N'zengou-Tayo Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000613
Radhika Patel Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000614
Miriam Pepper Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000615
James Mulholland Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000612
Steve Kimbrey Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000611
Anthony Chadwick Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000609
Christopher Django Johnston Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000610
Adam Smith Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000616
Glenn Wells Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000617
Oliver Johnstone Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000622
Aaron Lear Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000623
Frederic Heymans Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000621
Amy Davis Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000620
Andy Pinson Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000618
Scott Bourne Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000619
Keir Longden Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000608
Ian Thompson Visual Effects Pipeline(Framestore) 419 23000607
Christian Zeh Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000597
Tara Walker Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000598
Laurence Smith Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000596
Abby Scollay Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000595
Juan Salazar Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000593
David Shere Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000594
Nick Whiteley Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000599
Kate Windibank Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000600
Rico Dober Visual Effects Pipeline(Framestore) 419 23000605
Leo Hills Visual Effects Pipeline(Framestore) 419 23000606
Giacomo Matteucci Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000604
Martin Hjalmarsson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000603
David Simpson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000601
Frederikke Glick Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000602
Ian Mathews Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000624
Dan McRae Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000625
Francesco Cosatti 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000646
Adrian Nurse 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000647
Sarah Juniper 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000645
Gareth Repton 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000644
Tom Van Dop 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000642
Andrew Fletcher 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000643
Tom Truscott 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000648
Jamie Wong 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000649
Holly Gosnell Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120644 23000654
Robin Huffer CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000655
George Deaney Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120644 23000653
Michael Harrison 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000652
Luke Sikking 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000650
Jonathan Brady 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000651
Campbell Rose 2-D Artist 2D Digital Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000641
Doug Winder Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(The Senate Visual Effects) 120959 23000640
Sammy Wu Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000630
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor (The Senate Visual Effects) 249 23000631
Maggie Walby Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000629
Dan Victoire Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000628
Adam Parker Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000626
Jeanette Monero Visual Effects Digital Image Preparation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000627
Paula Pope Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Senate Visual Effects) 243 23000632
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(The Senate Visual Effects) 243 23000633
Craig Allison Visual Effects Systems Manager(The Senate Visual Effects) 419 23000638
Daniel J Reeves Visual Effects Data Manager(The Senate Visual Effects) 419 23000639
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects Operations Manager(The Senate Visual Effects) 419 23000637
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects Head Of Production(The Senate Visual Effects) 419 23000636
Anton Yri 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(The Senate Visual Effects) 120987 23000634
Thomas Baber CG Supervisor (The Senate Visual Effects) 779 23000635
Daniel Rauchwerger Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000592
Howard Protheroe Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000591
Sebastian Gassel Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000549
Diego Prilusky Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000550
Ben Frost Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000548
Daniel Fernandez Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000547
Boris Bruchhaus Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000545
Paolo Consorti Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000546
Shanmuga Raja Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000551
Rob Richardson Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000552
Nathan Walster Digital Artist R&D Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000557
Sylvain Degrotte Visual Effects Creature Simulation Lead(Framestore) 419 23000558
Per Karefelt Digital Artist R&D Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000556
Daniel Evans Digital Artist R&D Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000555
Alex Rothwell Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000553
Michael Blain Digital Artist R&D Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000554
Tony Atherton Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000544
Alan Woods Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000543
Manjusha Balachandran Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000533
Christophe Brejon Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000534
Jamie Isles CG Supervisor CG Lead(Framestore) 779 23000532
David Fish CG Supervisor CG Lead(Framestore) 779 23000531
Simon Thistlewaite Animator (Framestore) 483 23000529
Ian Comley CG Supervisor CG Lead(Framestore) 779 23000530
Keanan Cantrell Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000535
Laura Dias Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000536
Steven Moore Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000541
Freddy Salazar Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000542
Mark Osborne Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000540
Robert O'Neill Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000539
JP Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000537
Conor O'mara Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Framestore) 419 23000538
Matthew Bell Visual Effects Creature Simulation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000559
Julian Hutchens Visual Effects Creature Simulation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000560
Kyle Goodsell Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000581
Andrew Hogden Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000582
Katherine Durant Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000580
Luke Drummond Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000579
Helen Bunker Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000577
Alex Cumming Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000578
Jaye Krebs Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000583
Claudia Lechen Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000584
John Peck Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000589
Manuel Perez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000590
Steve Parsons Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000588
Sam Osborne Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000587
Adrian Metzelaar Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000585
Ryan Mullany Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000586
Romain Bouvard Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000576
Bjarni Robert Bragason Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000575
Sean Danischevsky Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000565
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000566
Jan Adamczyk Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000564
Daniel Warder Visual Effects Creature Simulation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000563
Nick Reed Visual Effects Creature Simulation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000561
James Sutton Visual Effects Creature Simulation Artist(Framestore) 419 23000562
Alex Payman Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000567
Katarzyna Ancuta Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000568
Giacomo Bargellesi Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000573
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000574
Heath Baker Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000572
Adam Azmy Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000571
Anuj Anand Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000569
David Aulds Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000570
Martin Waters CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000656
Hayley Easton CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000657
Adrian Bell Effects Coordinator Effects TD(The Mill) 120917 23000742
Jean-Yves Audouard Character Animation (The Mill) 622 23000743
Neil Roche Animation Supervisor (The Mill) 120918 23000741
Jean-Claude Deguara Animation Supervisor (The Mill) 120918 23000740
Andy Guest Effects Coordinator Effects TD(The Mill) 120917 23000738
Nick Webber Effects Coordinator Effects TD(The Mill) 120917 23000739
Ruth Bailey Character Animation (The Mill) 622 23000744
Bryan Bartlett Compositor (The Mill) 120626 23000745
John Pierce Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000750
Eoin Greenham Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000751
Ben Murray Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000749
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects Supervisor View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 249 23000748
Greg Spencer Compositor (The Mill) 120626 23000746
Richard W Baker Visual Effects Supervisor Sterescopic Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 249 23000747
Marie Jones Visual Effects Producer (The Mill) 243 23000737
Nicolas Hernandez CG Supervisor (The Mill) 779 23000736
Dianne Gordon Software Engineer I/O Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd) 121071 23000726
Richard Helliwell Software Engineer I/O Operator(Cinesite Ltd) 121071 23000727
Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Editor (Cinesite Ltd) 614 23000725
Kevin Wheatley Visual Effects Technical Developer(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000724
Kevin Campbell Visual Effects Technical Developer(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000722
Alexander Savenko Visual Effects Technical Developer(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000723
Chris Clough Software Engineer I/O Operator(Cinesite Ltd) 121071 23000728
Robert McDougall Software Engineer I/O Operator(Cinesite Ltd) 121071 23000729
Anna Ford Visual Effects Bidding Producer(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000734
Sara Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor (The Mill) 249 23000735
Dayne Cowan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000733
Caroline Garrett Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000732
Feargal Mcgivney Software Engineer I/O Operator(Cinesite Ltd) 121071 23000730
Daniel Pettipher Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000731
Rajat Roy Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000752
Matthew Bristowe Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000753
Ranjit Hiragiri Gosavi Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000774
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000775
Joseph Hayden Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000773
Dhiraj Sukheja Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000772
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000770
Ankur Sachdev Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000771
Tony Davis Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000776
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000777
Ido Banal Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000782
Luke Gray Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000783
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000781
Tammy Sutton Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000780
Lori Miller Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000778
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000779
Puneet Samra Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000769
Jon Sadonsky Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000768
Michael Sweeney Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000758
Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000759
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000757
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000756
Martin Hobbs Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000754
Bridgitte Nance Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000755
Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus Film) 243 23000760
Vikas Gandhi Visual Effects Production Manager(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000761
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000766
Daniel Craemer Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000767
Monica Hada Visual Effects Production Manager(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000765
Toby Langley Visual Effects Production Manager(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000764
Sarah Maloney Visual Effects Production Manager(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000762
Nandita Bhatnagar Visual Effects Production Manager(Prime Focus Film) 419 23000763
Michele Sciolette Visual Effects Technical Developer(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000721
Paul Connaughton Matchmove Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120657 23000720
Sarah Micallef Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000678
Mark Sum Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite Ltd) 120760 23000679
Paul Edwards Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000677
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000676
Jensen Toms CG Supervisor Location CG Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd) 779 23000674
Angie Wills Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000675
Christopher Antoniou Animator (Cinesite Ltd) 483 23000680
Claude Schitter Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000681
Oleksandr Panaskevych Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000686
Michael Wortmann Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000687
George Kuruvilla Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000685
Coen Kloster Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000684
Jaymie Miguel Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000682
Julien Depredurand Visual Effects TD(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000683
Stephane Paris CG Supervisor (Cinesite Ltd) 779 23000673
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd) 345 23000672
Mike Cusack CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000662
Sylvain Delaine CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000663
Philip Borg CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000661
Joey Harris CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000660
Jan Natrajan CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000658
John Roberts-Cox CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000659
Robin Konieczny CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000664
Rubén Bautista CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000665
Lianne Forbes Matchmove Artist CG Matchmover(The Senate Visual Effects) 120657 23000670
Matt Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite Ltd) 249 23000671
Anita Clipston CGI Artist CG Junior Artist(The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000669
Alberto Della Regina CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000668
Steven Roberts CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000666
Joe Leveson CGI Artist (The Senate Visual Effects) 120986 23000667
Jamie Stewart Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000688
Richard Bell Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000689
Tomas Wall Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000710
Kim Worrall Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000711
Gert Van Dermeersch Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000709
Fani Vassiadi Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000708
Gustaf Nilsson Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000706
Davi Stein Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000707
Lino Khay Matte Painter (Cinesite Ltd) 120959 23000712
Ivan Girard Matte Painter (Cinesite Ltd) 120959 23000713
Mawusime Blewuada Matchmove Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120657 23000718
Daniela Campos Little Matchmove Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120657 23000719
Joe Arnold Matchmove Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120657 23000717
Alex Webb Rotoscope Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120644 23000716
Abu Bakar Rotoscope Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120644 23000714
Steve Davis Rotoscope Artist (Cinesite Ltd) 120644 23000715
Sarah Norton Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000705
Bruce Harris Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000704
Leigh Russell Modelmaker Modeling & Texture Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120919 23000694
Mark Wallman Modelmaker Modeling & Texture Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120919 23000695
Paul Murphy Modelmaker Modeling & Texture Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120919 23000693
Scott Cooper Modelmaker Modeling & Texture Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120919 23000692
Bruno Hajnal Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000690
Karl Sisson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 419 23000691
Ben Garnish Animator (Cinesite Ltd) 483 23000696
Matthieu Poirey Animator (Cinesite Ltd) 483 23000697
Sule Bryan-Hurst Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000702
Loraine Cooper Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000703
Moti Biran Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000701
Simon Allen Compositor (Cinesite Ltd) 120626 23000700
Jamie Wood Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Cinesite Ltd) 120928 23000698
Oliver Armstrong Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Cinesite Ltd) 120928 23000699
Keith Mason 3-D Artist 3D Visual Effects Conform Editor 120965 23000014
Esther Bailey Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000013
Ian Gracie Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Karen Murphy Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Mark Robins Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Barry Robinson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Hillary Lindsey Song ("Theer's A Place For Us") 120859 8000035
Carrie Underwood Song Performer ("Theer's A Place For Us") 120788 8000033
David Hodges Song ("Theer's A Place For Us") 120859 8000034
Rebecca Cohen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
John Elliot Greensman n/a 201 9000006
Tricia McInally Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Min Yum Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000012
Carlos Benassini Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Simon Elsley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Marco Niro Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Jacinta Leong Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Carrie Underwood Song ("Theer's A Place For Us") 120859 8000032
Glenn Miller Orchestra Song Performer ("In The Mood") 120788 8000031
Jan Hendrickse Music Penny Whistly/Duduk 120781 8000021
Micaela Haslam Music Synergy Vocals Contractor 120781 8000022
Jenny O'Grady Music Green Mist Choir Contractor 120781 8000020
Mauricio Venegas Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000019
Chris Barrett Recording Recording & Mixing Assistant 120578 8000017
Adam Miller Recording Recording & Mixing Assistant 120578 8000018
Dermot Crehan Music Irish Fiddle 120781 8000023
King Alfred School Girls Chorus Music Childrens Choir 120781 8000024
Harry Gregson-Williams Song ("To Aslan's Camp") 120859 8000029
Joe Garland Song ("In The Mood") 120859 8000030
New Symphony Orchestra Song Performer ("Langham Palace (Elegie) [London Again(Suite)]") 120788 8000028
Eric Coates Song ("Langham Palace (Elegie) [London Again(Suite)]") 120859 8000027
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000025
Robin Whittaker Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Gregory Scott Spalenka Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000013
Michelle Moen Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Mara Garanzini Art Department Junior Draftsperson 120843 9000035
Chris Tangney Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Klaus Kastberg Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000034
Kate Wcks Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000033
Tarnia Nicol Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000031
Martin Ash Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000032
Andrew Chan Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
Francisco Blanc Dominguez Set Designer n/a 202 9000038
Stephen Hart Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000043
Jack Whiddon Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000044
Helen Frank Set Designer Design Assistant 202 9000042
Brian Carlin Set Designer Design Assistant 202 9000041
Kelly Weiler Set Designer Design Assistant 202 9000039
Helen O'Loan Set Designer Design Assistant 202 9000040
Jenny Hitchcock Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000030
Jiang Liu Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Gerhard Mozsi Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Evan Shipard Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Vance Kovacs Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Justin Sweet Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000017
John Dickenson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Dorotka Sapinska Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000016
Greg Bridges Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Annette Vandenberg Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Tom Nelson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
Mike Vosburg Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Frederico D'Alessandro Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
David Russell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Matt Brady Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Byron Wallen Music Ram's Horn 120781 8000016
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000015
Bill Walker Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000200
Jimmy Walters Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000201
Louise Wade Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000199
Bruce Vincent Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000198
Ian Townsend Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000196
Rachel Tudhope Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000197
Andrew Watson Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000202
Danny Webster Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000203
Jack White Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000208
Shawn White Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000209
Fran Weston Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000207
Jason Warner Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000206
Paul Well Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000204
Robert O Weller Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000205
Leigh Took Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000195
Clive Tocher Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000194
Marcus Shakesheff Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000184
Ellie Shanks Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000185
Jan Sewell Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000183
Steve Scott Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000182
Tony Schultz Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000180
Shirley Schumacher Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000181
Laura Skinner Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000186
Rachael Speke Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000187
Georgiana Teers Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000192
Melanie Thorpe Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000193
Peter Taylor Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000191
Tristan Tarrant Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000190
Robert Smith Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000188
Colin Smith Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000189
Eddie Williams Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000210
James Willis Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000211
Rob Playford Music Engineer MIDI & Computer Technician 120837 8000005
David Hearn Music Midi Orchestral Mock Up 120781 8000006
Nicholas Dodd Original Music Score Orchestrator & Conductor 120838 8000004
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recording And Mixing 120840 8000003
David Arnold Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dina Eaton Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Stu Kennedy Music Midi Orchestral Mock Up 120781 8000007
Matt Robertson Music Midi Orchestral Mock Up 120781 8000008
Frank Ricotti Music Ethnic Precussion 120781 8000013
Paul Clarvis Music Ethnic Precussion 120781 8000014
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000012
John Bradbury Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000011
Michael Price Music n/a 120781 8000009
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000010
Kate Morrison-Lyons Negative Cutting Digitial Negative Management 120852 7000012
Jon Ferguy Negative Cutting Digitial Negative Management 120852 7000011
Rick Shaine Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christopher Lloyd Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
John Woodhand Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000215
Rebecca Wood Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000214
Stuart Willis Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000212
James Witt Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000213
Steven Weisberg Editor n/a 172 7000003
Nick Davis Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Jonny Winograd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Steve Mercer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Christine Cheung Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Alex Anstey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Amber Connolly Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Cheryl Potter Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Ronald Wallekers Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000045
David Swanson Greensman Leading Hands Greens 201 9000046
Elizabeth Moran Painter n/a 200 9000131
Steve Bristow Sculptor n/a 120910 9000132
Paul Syrovy Painter n/a 200 9000130
Michael Bennett Painter n/a 200 9000129
Majorie Marshall Painter n/a 200 9000127
Damien Berwick Painter n/a 200 9000128
Chris Geissmann Sculptor n/a 120910 9000133
Len Nikijuluw Sculptor n/a 120910 9000134
Hayley Egan Sculptor n/a 120910 9000139
Ernie Fadul Sculptor n/a 120910 9000140
Martin Hodgson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000138
Maude Brady Sculptor n/a 120910 9000137
Matt Vellacott Sculptor n/a 120910 9000135
Anke Moller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000136
Di Brough Painter n/a 200 9000126
Aaron Matthews Painter n/a 200 9000125
Dillon Hurihanganul Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000115
Scott Booth Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000116
Brad Newton Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000114
Stephanie Emery Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000113
Tim Phillips Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000111
Ben McCosker Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000112
Shane Newlands Scenic Artist Scenic Labourer 745 9000117
Alex Doyle Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000118
Matthew Jillett Painter n/a 200 9000123
Dan Hovey Painter n/a 200 9000124
Andy Farrell Painter n/a 200 9000122
Alice Pickering Painter n/a 200 9000121
Dave Catton Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000119
Jai Newlands Painter n/a 200 9000120
Dean Nikijuluw Sculptor n/a 120910 9000141
Clyde Watts Sculptor n/a 120910 9000142
Luke Beaver Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000163
Robbie Mackinnon Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000164
Ben Willis Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000162
Ryan Leef Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000161
Liam Griffin Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000159
Luke Collins Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000160
Scott Birchyard Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000165
Timothy Ford Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000166
Nina Gold Casting n/a 179 10000001
Christine King Casting n/a 179 10000002
Benjamin Young Painter Standby Painter 200 9000170
Michael Henry Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000169
Les Brough Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000167
John Kerwick Art Department Mechanical Draftsman 120843 9000168
Matt Lewis Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000158
Anthony Tolhurst Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000157
Peter Waldron Sculptor n/a 120910 9000147
Fergus Munro Sculptor n/a 120910 9000148
John Rooney Sculptor n/a 120910 9000146
Vincent Holland Sculptor n/a 120910 9000145
Shane Lewis-Millar Sculptor n/a 120910 9000143
Laura Tapper Sculptor n/a 120910 9000144
Michael Kean Sculptor Sculptor Assistant 120910 9000149
Stuart Pickett Sculptor Sculptor Assistant 120910 9000150
Vesna Wallington Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000155
Peter Welch Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000156
David White Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000154
Leigh Mackie Sculptor Sculptor Assistant 120910 9000153
Raymond Barry Sculptor Sculptor Assistant 120910 9000151
Palmer Thompson Sculptor Sculptor Assistant 120910 9000152
Norman Weise Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000110
Dean Turner Set Decorator Set Finisher 165 9000109
Brent Tasker Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000067
Genevieve Blewitt Art Department Soft Furnishings 120843 9000068
Kathleen Azzopardi Greensman n/a 201 9000066
Nigel Le Roux Greensman n/a 201 9000065
Duncan Sorby Greensman n/a 201 9000063
Katrina Lincoln Greensman n/a 201 9000064
Manuela Masoch Art Department Soft Furnishings 120843 9000069
Jo-Ann Beikoff Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000070
Leonard Anderssen Art Department Rope Maker 120843 9000075
Benjamin Evans Set Decorator Set Decoration Assistant 165 9000076
Chris Woodward Set Decorator Set Decoration Rigger 165 9000074
Emma Rudkin Dresser Buyer Dresser 120967 9000073
Emile Oliver Dresser Buyer Dresser 120967 9000071
Laura Elkington Dresser Buyer Dresser 120967 9000072
Brett Langby Greensman n/a 201 9000062
Les Landon Greensman n/a 201 9000061
Jeremy Love Concept Artist Set Decoration Concept Illustrator 120911 9000051
Martin Williams Art Department Buyer 120843 9000052
Tuesday Stone Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000050
Roxanne Meik Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000049
Matt Daley Greensman Leading Hands Greens 201 9000047
Holly Wallekers Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000048
Andrew Short Art Department Buyer 120843 9000053
Matthew Putland Art Department Buyer 120843 9000054
Tim Allen Swing Gang n/a 434 9000059
Chris Laverty Greensman n/a 201 9000060
Ian Freeman Swing Gang n/a 434 9000058
Max Williams Swing Gang n/a 434 9000057
Mark Harman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000055
Hamish Raven Swing Gang n/a 434 9000056
Ben Cohen Art Department Storeman 120843 9000077
Jeremy Piggott Art Department Storeman 120843 9000078
Alex Deveaux Model Maker n/a 121081 9000099
Liam Hardy Sculptor 2nd In Charge Sculpture 120910 9000100
David Court Model Maker n/a 121081 9000098
Nicholas Gribben Model Maker n/a 121081 9000097
Joshua Beacham Model Maker n/a 121081 9000095
Maria-Rose Payne Model Maker n/a 121081 9000096
Matt Connors Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000101
Chris McMahon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000102
Stewart Burchall Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000107
Chris Williams Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000108
Michael Swingle Scenic Artist Scenic 2nd In Charge 745 9000106
Gab Facchinei Model Maker Mould Shop Foreman 121081 9000105
Scott Lawson Art Department Stagehand 120843 9000103
Nicholas Vanderpool Sculptor Leading Hand Sculptor 120910 9000104
Jason Neuss Model Maker n/a 121081 9000094
Yvette Walker Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000093
Gillian Butler Dresser Buyer Dresser 120967 9000083
Brett Beacham Model Maker Mould Department Foreman 121081 9000084
Madeleine Overett Art Department Art Finishing Assistant 120843 9000082
Josephine Johnson Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000081
Gypsy Taylor Illustrator Illustrator & Assistant Designer 600 9000079
Lauren Trivett Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000080
James Millett Model Maker n/a 121081 9000085
Christopher Martin Model Maker n/a 121081 9000086
Tony Drew Model Maker CAD Leading Hand 121081 9000091
Tobias Jahke Model Maker Mould Department Head 121081 9000092
Ian Kath Model Maker n/a 121081 9000090
Mark Cleary Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000089
David Dale Model Maker n/a 121081 9000087
Mark Clearly Model Maker n/a 121081 9000088
Joe Suavion Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000179
Simon Rowling Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000178
Jason Binnie Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Paul Seipel Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Greg Creaser Colorist Trulight Operator/Colorist 120920 6000009
Damian Wyvill Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Brett Tracey Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Duane Manwiller Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000003
James Apted Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Michael Taylor Video Assistant Video Assistant Operator 121119 6000010
Luis Olivares Video Video Operator 120800 6000011
Trevor Avedissian Film Lab Codex Assistant 120850 6000016
Phil Bray Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000017
Toby Gallo Film Lab Digital Acquisition Supervisor 120850 6000015
Matthew Blythe Film Lab Data Assistant 120850 6000014
Lachlan French Video Video Split Assistant 120800 6000012
Ian Kelly Video Digital Video Engineer 120800 6000013
John Mahaffie Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
James Crowley Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Angus Ledgerwood Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Lauren Cooper Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Suzanne Evans-Booth Stage Manager Asset Manager 120797 5000017
Brendon "Moose" Boyd Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000015
Alex Fewster Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Brendan Campbell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Greg Spiller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Victoria Hawden Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000027
Ian Clarke Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000999
Mimi Freccero Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Traci Duxbury Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Georgia Mahaffie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Angelique Badenoch Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Jan Hogevold Film Lab DI Supervisor 120850 6000018
Adam Glasman Colorist DI Colorist 120920 6000019
Keith Baker Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000040
Bob Ballan Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000041
Ian Ashdon Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000039
John Arnold Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000038
Zeb Simpson Video Video Operator 120800 6000036
Daniel Coolahan Video Video Split 120800 6000037
James Ballan Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000042
Waseem Barlas Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000043
Martin Bloye Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000048
Lou Bogue Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000049
Martin Birmingham Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000047
Kate Beckly Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000046
Suzanne Barnes Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000044
Russell Barnet Photography Model And Element Photography 120835 6000045
John Platt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000035
Lee Mariano Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000034
Herbert Butler Film Lab DI Conform Editor 120850 6000024
Annabel Wright Film Lab DI Coordinator 120850 6000025
Jerome Dewhurst Film Lab Color Scientist / Engineer 120850 6000023
Pete Harrow Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000022
Adam Inglis Colorist 3D Colorist 120920 6000020
James Osborne Colorist DI Colorist/Lead Conform Editor 120920 6000021
Chad Andrews Film Lab Avid Technician 120850 6000026
Ramon Huggins Film Lab Post Production Avid Technician 120850 6000027
Peter McCaffrey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Tov Belling Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000033
Luke Jeffery Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Luke Nixon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Clive Noakes Color Timer n/a 120921 6000028
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000029
Sally Bailey Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Christopher Russell Post-Production