503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 84569021


Varnish cache server

Miracle at St. Anna (2008)

Miracle at St. Anna
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 40mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Adaptation, Action, War, Period, Historical, Mystery
Keywords 1940s, African-American, black, murder, novel, WWII
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Timothy Adams Music Percussion 120781 8000154
Danilo Simotti Head Stage Technician Remote Head Technician 121157 15000029
Julian Lord Key Grip (Bahamas) 263 15000028
Guillaume Renberg Head Stage Technician Remote Head Technician 121157 15000030
Andrea Fioravanti Grip n/a 365 15000031
Enrico Stella Grip n/a 365 15000033
Claudio Serantoni Grip n/a 365 15000032
Kevin Cahil Key Grip (New York 2nd Unit) 263 15000027
Lamont Crawford Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Michael A Leo Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000022
Charles Grubbs Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000021
John Woods Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000023
David McAllister Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000024
Paolo Tiberti Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Roberto Barbona Grip n/a 365 15000034
Franco Micheli Grip n/a 365 15000036
Craig Carter Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000045
T W John House Grip Construction Grip 365 15000044
Layne Chaney Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000046
Robert Morrison Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000047
Francesco Zaccaria Gaffer n/a 268 15000049
Gary Hilderbrand Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000048
Tony Fung Rai Grip Company Grip 365 15000043
Bernard Brongniart Grip Company Grip 365 15000042
Emanuele Tiberti Grip n/a 365 15000037
Jack Coffen Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000020
Guido Mestre Grip n/a 365 15000038
Giampaolo Bagala Grip n/a 365 15000039
Edgar Martin Grip Company Grip 365 15000041
Sergio Gabrielli Grip n/a 365 15000040
Aldo Napoleoni Grip n/a 365 15000035
Edward I Read Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Halsey Quemere Sound Mixer Mixing Crew 230 14000032
Darren Moore Sound Mixer Mixing Crew 230 14000031
Joel Scheuneman Sound Mixer Mixing Crew 230 14000033
Peter Russell Swing Electric 120862 15000001
David Elwell Swing Electric 120862 15000003
Sam Gonzalez Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Richard W Murphy Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000030
Gabriele Moretti Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Phil Stockton Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Ryan Farris Sound Sound Utility Technician(Louisiana) 120816 14000023
Eugene Gearty Sound Editor n/a 229 14000025
Sam Mille Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor 229 14000026
Maurizio Argentieri Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000028
Allan Zaleski Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Sean McCardell Swing Electric 120862 15000004
Nicholas Cupkovic Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Douglas G Price Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Divine Cox Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Claudio Frollano Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000015
Gavin Curran Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000016
John G. Velez Gaffer n/a 268 15000050
Patrick Wade Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Daniel Beaman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Mike Montgomery Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Chris Drechsler Swing Electric 120862 15000007
Mark Van Rossen Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Derrick Still Swing Electric 120862 15000008
Duane Chan-Shue Swing Electric 120862 15000009
Steve Peloquin Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000010
Kevin Vincent Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000019
Luca Sardini Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Morgan Howard Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Letizia Ruggiero Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000017
Jessica Thorne Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Peter D. Hutchison Accountant n/a 120802 16000020
Stephen Saltzman Legal Services Legal Consultant 120857 18000002
Guendalina Ponti Legal Services Legal Consultant 120857 18000001
Roberta Munafo Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000016
Marco Landolfi Assistant Accountant Cast and Crowd Payroll Assistant 120950 16000015
Dana Reaves Bolla Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000010
Lindsay Medeiros Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000009
Jennifer Freed Post-Production Accountant (Bahamas) 120979 16000011
Trevanna Post Post-Production Accountant (Bahamas) 120979 16000012
Marilena La Ferrara Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Maria Fiorito Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Franco M Salamon Stunt Coordinator Stunt Supervisor 120804 19000001
Giorgio Antonini Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Alpha Ogbuokir Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Paolo Antonini Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Marco Pancrazi Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Armando Vici Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Saverio Andrisani Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Claudio Cecilia Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Mustafa M’bengue Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Carlo Antonioni Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Alessandro Borgese Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Stefano Mioni Stunts Stunt Safety 240 19000003
Alessandro Novelli Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Akouala Cristel Julien Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Wilson Peres Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Emiliano Novelli Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Rebecca Garland Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000008
Patrizia Pizzini Accountant (Panorama Films) 120802 16000007
Scott Morrison Electrician (Louisiana) 450 15000061
Mike Kennedy Electrician (Louisiana) 450 15000060
Lucas Porterfield Electrician (Louisiana) 450 15000062
Massimo Rinella Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000063
Jimmy MacMillan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000065
Jasper Lee Johnson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000064
Chip Carey Electrician (Louisiana) 450 15000059
Jacob Borck Electrician (Louisiana) 450 15000058
Mirko Palermi Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Schavaria Reeves Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000022
Carlo Quattrone Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Alessandro Cardelli Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Simone Lucchetti Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Virginia Torna Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Wayne Sharp Sr. Dolly Grip (Louisiana) 264 15000066
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Technocrane(Louisiana) 121043 15000067
Mike Phillips Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Michael R Kern Production Accountant (Louisiana) 282 16000001
Luciano Tartaglia Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Daniela Macrillo Accountant Crew Payroll 120802 16000004
Marinella Marinelli Accountant (Panorama Films) 120802 16000006
Rita Favone Accountant n/a 120802 16000005
Patrick Wade Best Boy n/a 120885 15000074
Erskin Mitchell Best Boy Electric (Louisiana) 259 15000073
Pietro Tiberti Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000069
Jim Mayo Crane Grip Technocrane(Louisiana) 121043 15000068
Tony Arnaud Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000070
Massimiliano Sticchi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000071
Ryan Rodriguez Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000072
Luca Martis Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Tom Fleischman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Neil Carter Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000002
Giorgio Cantelli Consultant Uniform Consultant 120784 12000001
Earl Smith Liaison (for 40 Acres) 121064 12000003
Judy Aley Research Research Guru 458 12000004
Andrew Horn Research n/a 458 12000006
Susan Hormuth Research n/a 458 12000005
Jason Lampkin Supervisor Administrative Supervisor(for 40 Acres) 120845 11000001
James Mottram Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Eve Streger Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Cristina Raffaeli Casting Minors Casting 179 10000003
Veronica Mancino Casting Assistant (Europe) 177 10000005
Karen-Kaia Livers Local Casting (Louisiana) 121094 10000006
Mo Link Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Winsome Sinclair Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Axel Wittenberg Research n/a 458 12000007
Dianne Lynn Jones Dialect Coach Dialogue/Children's Coach 666 12000008
Vanessa Crane Costumer Stand By Costumer 120880 13000008
Aldo Urzini Costumer Stand By Extras Costumer 120880 13000007
Laura Sewrey Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Monica Ruiz Ziegler Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Anina Pinter Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000012
Jessica Jahn Costumer (Louisiana) 120880 13000011
Marco Fantoni Costumer Stand By Costumer 120880 13000006
Rebecca Higginson Costumer Stand By Costumer 120880 13000005
Heidrun Schleef Translator German Dialogue Translator 741 12000010
Billy Budd Advisor Senior Military Advisor 120821 12000009
Chris Field Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Carlo Poggioli Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Leeann Radeka Costume Supervisor Costumes Supervisor(Louisiana) 120895 13000004
Paul Tazewell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Beatrice Kruger Casting (Europe) 179 10000002
Kim Coleman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Chris Nelson Leadman n/a 433 9000047
Fabio Marconi Leadman n/a 433 9000046
Scotty Morris Leadman (Louisiana) 433 9000048
Monica Iacuzzo Illustrator n/a 600 9000049
Danilo Rossiello Greensman n/a 201 9000051
Luciano Rossiello Greensman Greenery Leadman 201 9000050
Giancarlo Carbonaro Leadman n/a 433 9000045
Regis Scott Painter Set Painter(Louisiana) 200 9000044
Tommaso Dubla Painter n/a 200 9000039
Steve Walters Scenic Artist Lead Scenic(Louisiana) 745 9000038
Giuseppe Cafagna Painter Head Painter 200 9000040
Sandro Ercolini Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000041
Lorenzo Monaca Painter n/a 200 9000043
Nicola Bucci Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000042
Antonio Schiavulli Greensman n/a 201 9000052
Davide Franconieri Greensman n/a 201 9000053
Rachel Watanabe-Batton Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000062
Nathalie Baldascini Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000061
Paolo Dore Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000063
Carlo Aloisio Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000064
Darin Patterson Art Assistant Set Decoration Production Assistant 120974 9000066
Natalie N Dorset Art Department Shopper 120843 9000065
Mario Ghinassi Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000060
Letizia Santucci Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000059
Robert Puchalsky Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Costantino Giganti Greensman n/a 201 9000054
Kevin Raper Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000056
Gianpaolo Rifino Concept Artist Sketch Artist 120911 9000057
Raffaella Giovannetti Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000058
Maurizio Vitiello Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000013
Luciano Parisi Costumes Provider Buyer 121037 13000014
Gina R Alfano ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Sandi Figueroa Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000054
Angela Organ ADR Editor ADR Assistant Editor 220 14000002
Marissa Littlefield ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000003
Branka Mrkic-Tana ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000005
Cristina Raffaeli ADR Voice Casting Group ADR Casting(Italy) 2515 14000004
Serena Fiumi Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000053
Leslie D. Wickham Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Louisiana) 120823 13000052
Elsa Malandra Tailor Women's Cutter 120990 13000047
Giampietro Grassi Tailor Men's Cutter 120990 13000046
Gastone Grassi Tailor n/a 120990 13000048
Luigi Di Cristo Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000049
Luca Canfora Wardrobe Workshop Coordinator 120823 13000051
Gianni Casalnuovo Wardrobe Wardrobe Coordinator 120823 13000050
Chris Fielder Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Larry Wineland Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Kam Chan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Jamie Baker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Reuben Simon Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Bret Johnson Rerecording Rerecordist 120995 14000018
Paul Banks Tirone Rerecording Rerecordist 120995 14000020
Richard Crescenti Rerecording Rerecordist 120995 14000019
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
George A. Lara Foley Foley Engineer 120961 14000013
Vincenzo Nardi Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Adriano Di Lorenzo Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Antonio Dolce Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Joseph White Jr. Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Frank Kern Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000012
Christy Hebert Crouch Set Costumer (Louisiana) 121008 13000045
Elizabeth Muxi Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000044
Belinda Anderson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Flavio Ligorio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Takisha Sturdivant Hair Stylist ((for Kerry Washington)) 120799 13000025
Brian Badie Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Claire Hedlund Key Costumer (Louisiana) 351 13000028
Giovanni Lipari Key Costumer n/a 351 13000027
Arianna Palmucci Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Massimiliano Gelo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Heather Roxanne Ferguson Hair (Louisiana) 120794 13000016
Serafino Pellegrino Hair Head Dyer 120794 13000015
Dana Boisseau Hair (Louisiana) 120794 13000017
Mirella Ginnoto Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000018
Claudia Catini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Larry Cherry Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Anita Gibson Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000029
Giuseppe DeSiato Makeup Sfx Makeup Artist 353 13000030
Giuseppe DeSiato Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Supervisor 120936 13000039
Federico Laurenti Makeup Supervisor Make-Up Coordinator 517 13000038
Adriana Mattiozzi Seamstress Supervisor Head Seamstress 121057 13000040
Maria Taddei Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000041
Anna Orazi Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000043
Maria Pia Viselli Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000042
Fabrizio Sforza Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000037
Fabrizio Sforza Makeup Artist Sfx Makeup Artist 120801 13000036
Stefania Santinelli Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Dionne Wynn Makeup (Louisiana) 353 13000031
Antonio Maltempo Makeup Artist Background Make-Up Artist 120801 13000033
Carla Vincenzino Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Francesca Buccellato Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Guido Zera Carpenter Stand By Carpenter 529 21000004
Marco Bagnoli Carpenter Stand By Carpenter 529 21000005
Enrico Salotti Driver n/a 273 25000105
Primo Cavani Driver n/a 273 25000104
Walter Casarotto Driver n/a 273 25000106
Vincenzo Calera Driver n/a 273 25000107
Michele Sardina Driver n/a 273 25000109
Raffaello Vignoli Driver n/a 273 25000108
Mauro Giammaria Driver n/a 273 25000103
Claudio Saulli Driver n/a 273 25000102
Walter Divona Driver n/a 273 25000097
Luciano Folchi Driver n/a 273 25000096
Federico Gnaccarini Driver n/a 273 25000098
Sandro Cittadini Driver n/a 273 25000099
Paolo Bernardini Driver n/a 273 25000101
Mario Guida Driver n/a 273 25000100
Antonino Nigro Driver n/a 273 25000110
Angelo Scalia Driver n/a 273 25000111
Domenico Silvestri Driver n/a 273 25000121
Claudio Mattia Driver n/a 273 25000120
Walter Calderari Driver n/a 273 25000122
Alessandro Beranzoli Driver n/a 273 25000123
Stefano Orabona Driver n/a 273 25000125
Fabio Gobbetti Driver n/a 273 25000124
Antico Domenico Driver n/a 273 25000119
Paolo Racalbulto Driver n/a 273 25000118
Gian Battista Serra Driver n/a 273 25000113
Mirko Cherubini Driver n/a 273 25000112
Mauro Giambernardino Driver n/a 273 25000114
Giovanni Antonini Driver n/a 273 25000115
Agostino Giancarli Driver n/a 273 25000117
Edgardo Marchetti Driver n/a 273 25000116
Luigi Gianforchetti Driver n/a 273 25000095
Mauro Cecchini Driver n/a 273 25000094
Rasheeda Johnson Production Intern 120824 25000074
Rich Ward Production Intern 120824 25000073
Sam Neely Production Intern 120824 25000075
Max B Young Production Intern 120824 25000076
Monica Mingo Production Post Intern 120824 25000078
Monique McWilliams Production Post Intern 120824 25000077
Beth Anne Kelleher Production Intern 120824 25000072
Desiree Brown Production Intern 120824 25000071
Scott Rosenbaum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000066
Kalimah Abioto Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Ernest Dickerson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000067
Coco Cinquepalmi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000068
Butch Robinson Production Electronic Press Kit(Drop Squad) 120824 25000070
Adam J Babin Production Secretary (Louisiana) 367 25000069
Frankie Kwak Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000079
Sven Pohle Production Post Intern 120824 25000080
Mark Porta Medic Set Medic(Louisiana) 120966 25000089
Doreen Roman Medic n/a 120966 25000088
Joanne Rolle Medic (Bahamas) 120966 25000090
Massimiliano Taglioni Driver n/a 273 25000091
Theo Lupino Benzakein Driver n/a 273 25000093
Giuseppe Santoni Driver n/a 273 25000092
Sharon Richardson Medic On-Set Nurse 120966 25000087
Attilia De Mario Sartor Medic On-Set Nurse 120966 25000086
Elena Santamaria Office Runner Office Contact 120988 25000082
C J Neff Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000081
Luca D'Alberto Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000083
Giulia Guiducci Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000084
Raphael Tobia Vogel Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000085
Massimiliano Semproni Driver n/a 273 25000126
Massimo Vergari Driver n/a 273 25000127
Eddie Joe Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000168
Matteo Gottardis Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000167
Cecile George Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000169
Flavio De Simone Cashier n/a 121079 25000170
Ignazio Giovacchini Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000172
Giusi Cortese Cashier Cashier Assistant 121079 25000171
Carlotta Manzoli Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000166
Christian Giuliani Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000165
Bill Isaacson Driver (Louisiana) 273 25000160
Larry Arceneaux Driver (Louisiana) 273 25000159
Jim Robin Driver (Louisiana) 273 25000161
Bennett Bunch Driver (Louisiana) 273 25000162
Oranz L Walker Driver (Louisiana) 273 25000164
Steve Johnson Driver (Louisiana) 273 25000163
Linda Greci Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000173
Sara Pampaloni Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000174
Axel Schumacher Trainer Military Trainer 121109 26000008
Paul Hornsby Trainer Military Trainer 121109 26000007
Lidia Pellegrinotti Tutor Minors' Tutor 121034 26000009
Heather L Parish Manager Business Manager(for 40 Acres) 120827 28000001
Mario Locurcio Publicity Publicist 120789 29000002
Valentina Guidi Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Patrizia Mastromei Other Crowd Marshall(Tuscany) 120795 26000006
Mauro Pellegrini Other Crowd Marshall(Tuscany) 120795 26000005
Elena Tiberi Other Data Entering 120795 26000001
Giulio Cura Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000175
Andrea Tolomei Other Data Entering 120795 26000002
Maurizio Cusano Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000003
Tatiana Basili Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000004
Ceasar Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000158
John Palumbo Driver n/a 273 25000157
Maurizio Di Giulio Driver n/a 273 25000137
Bernardino Sperduti Driver n/a 273 25000136
Francesco Pietrasanti Driver n/a 273 25000138
Roberto D’angeli Driver n/a 273 25000139
Harry Leavey Driver n/a 273 25000141
Baciu Sorin Driver n/a 273 25000140
Cesare Cantiano Driver n/a 273 25000135
Franco Schiappa Driver n/a 273 25000134
Stefano Vergari Driver n/a 273 25000129
Dario Mercuri Driver n/a 273 25000128
Ezio Fioravanti Driver n/a 273 25000130
Carlo Nevola Driver n/a 273 25000131
Antonino Cucillo Driver n/a 273 25000133
Luca Ricciardi Driver n/a 273 25000132
Vincenzo Ameruaso Driver n/a 273 25000142
jim collins Driver n/a 273 25000143
Peter Clores Driver n/a 273 25000152
Edward J Buzzo Driver n/a 273 25000151
Tom Crowe Driver n/a 273 25000153
Charlie Fay Driver n/a 273 25000154
Jim Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000156
Kevin Griffith Driver n/a 273 25000155
William Leavey Driver n/a 273 25000150
John Rainey Driver n/a 273 25000149
Robert Donovan Driver n/a 273 25000145
Greg Clovel Driver n/a 273 25000144
Joseph Fay Driver n/a 273 25000146
Joseph Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000147
Robert Leddy Driver n/a 273 25000148
Carmen L Scott Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Zarida Teel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Robert Weaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000023
Mark Youngren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000022
Antonio Fraulo Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Marco Orsini Assistant Property Master Property Coordinator 120969 24000002
Joey Coppola Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Joseph Sargo Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Mike Van Eps Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000021
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000020
Marla Newall Layout Artist Location Layout Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000015
John Stifanich Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000016
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000017
Kevin M May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000019
Lorraine Leber Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000018
Antonio Murer Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Sebastiano Murer Property Master Location Property Master 120805 24000006
Fabio Grassi Props Storeman 120817 24000016
Massimo Cardajoli Props Armorer 120817 24000015
Daniel Bacciu Props Stand By Props 120817 24000017
Giampaolo Grassi Props Stand By Props 120817 24000018
Alessio Schenone Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000020
Paolo Del Bravo Props Armorer 120817 24000019
Raffaele Battistelli Props Armorer 120817 24000014
Marco Di Francesco Props Property Driver 120817 24000013
Massimo Ciaraglia Props Stand By Armorer 120817 24000008
Anthony J DiMeo Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Luca Giampaoli Props Property Maker 120817 24000009
Fredrico Vianelli Props Property Maker 120817 24000010
Marzio Bardi Props Stand By Props 120817 24000012
Stefano Morbidelli Props Stand By Props 120817 24000011
Sava Stoian Special Effects Special Effects Driver 168 23000013
Ennio Battarelli Special Effects Special Effects Driver 168 23000012
Lauren Clouatre Craft Service Craft Services(Louisiana) 120903 22000005
Casey Bundick Craft Service Craft Services(Louisiana) 120903 22000004
Loredana Russo Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
Jericho Rinaldi Catering Assistant Caterer 120954 22000007
Marco Lupi Catering Caterer 120954 22000009
Raffaella Monte Catering Caterer 120954 22000008
Joe Facey Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Daniele Cucchiaro Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Rossella Mautone Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000007
Robert Keller Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000006
Peter Bundrick Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Bernardino Nardoni Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Alessandro Martino Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000010
Simone Brigida Catering Caterer 120954 22000010
Alessandra Fais Catering Caterer 120954 22000011
Claudio Quaglietti Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Danilo Bollettini Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Marco Moneta Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Silvano Scasseddu Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Renato Agostini Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Franco Ragusa Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000004
Peter Anders Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000013
Henry Previl Catering Chef 120954 22000012
Grady Cofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000001
Daniel Acon Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000003
Salvatore Salzano Assistant (to Costume Designer) 120820 25000001
Edoardo Petti Assistant (to Spike Lee) 120820 25000002
Antionne Rolle Transportation Trucking(Bahamas) 120992 25000043
Anthony Forester Transportation Picture Car Wrangler(Louisiana) 120992 25000042
Jonas Ash Carpignano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Alessandra Fortuna Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Francisco Rutelli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Marcela Marambio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Stephanie Blackwood Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000041
Keith Collis Transportation Coordinator (Louisiana) 271 25000040
Patrick Gentilezza Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Byron Sanders Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000034
Jim Leavey Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Walker Chaney Transportation Captain (Louisiana) 272 25000037
Massimiliano Rocchetti Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000039
Tom Leavey Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000038
Matteo Bardelli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Federica Durigon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Kia Perry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
Nikki Byrd Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Zakiya Lucas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Freddy Turner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Lionel Cineas Jr. Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Jimmie "Penny" Pinckney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Francesco Civita Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Duccio Chiarini Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Giampiero Pelusi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Gianluca Gamberini Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Barbara Bevacqua Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Chiara Frosi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Stefano Lorenzi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
B J Carey Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000033
Geralle Gabriel Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000032
Mark Johanson Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000012
Tommaso Fabiani Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Roderick Garr Production Assistant Office Production Assistant 275 25000013
Jonathan M Robinson III Production Assistant Office Production Assistant 275 25000014
Tim Antwine Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000016
Hauke Gahrmann Production Assistant Office Production Assistant 275 25000015
Flavia Cavallo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Helio Bodini Assistant (to Line Producer) 120820 25000009
Rebecca Booth Assistant (to Executive Producers) 120820 25000004
Margherita Chiti Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000003
Nicholas Brown Assistant (to Matthew Libatique) 120820 25000005
Patrick Cullen Assistant Military Trainer Assistant 120820 25000006
Rose Geddes Assistant (to Ernest Dickerson) 120820 25000008
Diego D'Andrea Assistant (to Picture Vehicles Coordinator) 120820 25000007
Sergio Barrero Production Assistant Camera Production Assistant(New York 2nd Unit) 275 25000017
Cody Judson Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000018
Winston P Newton Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000027
Archie Strachan Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000026
Thomas Russell Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000028
Corvell Colebrook Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000029
Omar Roberts Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000031
Kevin J Jolly Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000030
Renee Caesar Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000025
Leah Eneas Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000024
Samuel Jerome Johnson Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000020
Erica Matyas Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000019
Sonali Fernando Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000021
Will Zinser Production Assistant (Louisiana) 275 25000022
Colyn Rolle Production Assistant (Bahamas) 275 25000023
Dan Rosenfeld Scenic Artist Scenic Shop Person 745 9000037
Quang Nguyen Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000035
Carlo Paramidani Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Jordan J Stone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Tracey Hinds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Michael "Boogie" Pinckney Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Jeff Robinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000025
Colin Cumberbatch Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000024
Gwyn Sannia Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000019
Alessia Silvetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Mike Ellis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Brian Barlettani Production Manager (Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000012
Fabrizio Bava Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Leopoldo Pescatore Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director 163 5000015
Luca Padrini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Franco Basaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Leonardo Cellai Location Manager (Tuscany) 193 5000026
Saverio Del Zio Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Chris Hadlock Production Coordinator (Louisiana) 162 5000037
Angela Quiles Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000036
Johnnie Ruth Richey Production Coordinator (Louisiana) 162 5000038
Heather Carey Production Coordinator (Bahamas) 162 5000039
Valentina Marianini Location Assistant (Tuscany) 120947 5000041
Robin Melville Location Coordinator Location Supervisor 120877 5000040
Mona Bernal Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Wendy Roberts Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000034
Tim Stacker Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
Joe White Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
Bryan Wright Location Manager Locations Manager(Louisiana) 193 5000030
Jerad Janke Location Manager Locations Manager(Louisiana) 193 5000031
Eleonora Baldwin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Paola Mengoni Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
David Pomier Line Producer (Louisiana) 161 5000011
Butch Robinson Line Producer n/a 161 5000010
Bastian Zessner Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000136
Arthur Werner Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000135
Adrian Zwicker Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000137
Spike Lee Director n/a 2 2000001
Luigi Musini Producer n/a 3 3000002
Roberto Cicutto Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lukas Martin Weiss Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000134
Rene' Carsten Wedeward Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000133
Tobias Oliver Riefer Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000128
Andreas Pfundstein Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000127
Axel Schumacher Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000129
Dirk Walter Sikorski Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000130
Claudius R.Von Stolzmann Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000132
Tom Sommerlatte Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000131
Spike Lee Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jon Kilik Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Alessandro Manni Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Attilio Moro Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Sara Asquini Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000006
Pietro Lapertosa Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000007
Oak Porcelli Production Supervisor (Louisiana) 307 5000009
Fabrizio Cerato Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000008
David Pomier Unit Production Manager (Louisiana) 182 5000003
Marcus Turner Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
James McBride Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marco Valerio Pugini Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
James McBride Source Material (from novel: "Miracle at St. Anna") 120786 4000002
Francesco Bruni Writer (adaptation) (Italian Dialogue) 120896 4000003
Luca Fortunato Asquini Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ramon Panzavolta Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000042
Gerardo Albero Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000043
Cinque Lee Video Video Archivist 120800 6000026
Steve Singerman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Louisiana) 120899 6000025
David Lee Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000027
Jacopo Addini Photography Still Photography Intern 120835 6000028
Paolo Marchetti Loader n/a 120956 6000030
Simona De Lullo Loader Central Loader 120956 6000029
Derrick West Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Mauro Toscano Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
Kris Enos Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Giorgio Perluigi Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Constantine Limberis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Doe Kim Studio Camera Operator C5 Studio Manager 121143 6000020
Aldo Di Berardino Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Intern 120899 6000022
David Giorgio Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Julian Delacruz Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000031
Penelope Helmer Loader (Louisiana) 120956 6000032
Ryan Denmark Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Cole Wiley Editing Editing Intern 120901 7000002
Sarah McTeigue Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Njoroge Thiong’o Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Vincent Bennett Music Session Assistant 120781 8000003
Terence Blanchard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Barry Alexander Brown Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gabriel Velasco Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant(Louisiana) 120867 6000038
Pyare Fortunato Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000034
Aurelia Winborn Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000033
Timothy Metivier Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000035
Mitch Malpica Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(New York 2nd Unit) 120867 6000036
Jeff Taylor Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant(Louisiana) 120867 6000037
Emiliano Topai Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Carlo Rinaldi Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Dan Tresca Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000053
Alessandro Pantano Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000052
Matt Sullivan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000054
Stefano Dalla Lana Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000055
Blake Drummond Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000057
Natalia Barbosa Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000056
Simone Tomei Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000051
Adonay Marin Conde Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000050
Maurizio Lurci Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000045
Andrea Satriani Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000044
Luca Bitonte Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000046
Rudolph A Medina Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000047
Luca Tolomei Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000049
Luigi Marzullo Location Assistant Location Facilities 120947 5000048
Daniele Di Biasi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000058
Matthew J Libatique Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Claudio Palmieri Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Hardwick Johnson Camera Camera Lighting & Grip Equipment 120798 6000009
Maurizio Cremisini Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Simone D’onofrio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Emiliano Bambusi Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Marco Graziaplena Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Stephen Consentino Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Stephen Consentino Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Ricardo Sarmiento Director of Photography (New York 2nd Unit) 120780 6000003
Ernest Dickerson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Fabrizio Vicari Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Roberto Ruzzolini Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Ernest Dickerson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Robin Alexander Michel Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000126
Matthias Ulrich Lehmann Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000125
Laila Petrone Actor Pina 1 1000042
Michael K. Williams Actor Tucker Scared Soldier 1 1000041
Luigi Lo Cascio Actor Angelo Torancelli Adult 1 1000043
Alexandra Maria Lara Actor Axis Sally 1 1000044
Waldemar Kobus Actor Colonel Pflueger 1 1000046
Christian Berkel Actor Captain Eichholz 1 1000045
Michele De Virgilio Actor Paolo 1 1000040
Livia Taruffi Actor Anna 1 1000039
Giselda Volodi Actor Iole 1 1000034
Massimo Sarchielli Actor Franco 1 1000033
Giulia Weber Actor Ida 1 1000035
Max Malatesta Actor Major Gerhard Bergmann 1 1000036
Massimo De Santis Actor Don Innocenzo Lazzeri 1 1000038
Ralph Palka Actor Lieutenant Claussen 1 1000037
Giovanni Zigliotto Actor Italo 1 1000047
Federigo Ceci Actor Umberto 1 1000048
John Earl Jelks Actor Detective Dillard 1 1000058
Leland Gantt Actor Livingston 1 1000057
Al Palagonia Actor Detective Haggerty 1 1000059
Curt Lowens Actor Dr. Everton Brooks 1 1000060
Doug M. Griffin Actor MP Freddy Naughton 1 1000062
John Hawkes Actor Herb Redneck 1 1000061
Matteo Bonetti Actor Blind Accordion Player 1 1000056
Alexander Beyer Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000055
Leonardo Borzonasca Actor Arturo 1 1000050
Agnese Nano Actor Paselli 1 1000049
Bradley Williams Actor Trueheart Frazier 1 1000051
Rodney Jackson Actor Ilion Hinson 1 1000052
Kai Meyer Actor Karl Lessner 1 1000054
Oliver Korittke Actor Fritz Bennecke 1 1000053
Matteo Romoli Actor Gianni 1 1000032
Tibor Taylor Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000031
Kerry Washington Actor Zana Wilder 1 1000011
John Leguizamo Actor Enrico 1 1000010
D.B. Sweeney Actor Colonel Driscoll 1 1000012
Robert John Burke Actor General Ned Almond 1 1000013
Omero Antonutti Actor Ludovico 1 1000015
Omari Hardwick Actor Platoon Commander Huggs 1 1000014
Joseph Gordon-Levitt Actor Tim Boyle 1 1000009
John Turturro Actor Detective Antonio 'Tony' Ricci 1 1000008
Laz Alonso Actor Corporal Hector Negron 1 1000003
Michael Ealy Actor Sergeant Bishop Cummings 1 1000002
Omar Benson Miller Actor Private First Class Sam Train 1 1000004
Pierfrancesco Favino Actor Peppi 'The Great Butterfly' Grotta 1 1000005
Matteo Sciabordi Actor Angelo Torancelli/The Boy 1 1000007
Valentina Cervi Actor Renata 1 1000006
Sergio Albelli Actor Rodolfo 1 1000016
Lydia Biondi Actor Natalina 1 1000017
André Holland Actor Private Needles 1 1000026
Usman Sharif Actor Radio Operator Hughes 1 1000025
Stephen Monroe Taylor Actor Captain Rudden 1 1000027
Chiara Francini Actor Fabiola 1 1000028
Torsten Knippertz Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000030
Jan Pohl Actor Hans Brundt 1 1000029
Sean Ryal Actor Shaw 1 1000024
Shawn Luckey Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000023
Tory Kittles Actor Lieutenant Birdsong 1 1000019
Adrian Washington Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000018
Walton Goggins Actor Captain Nokes 1 1000020
Malcolm Goodwin Actor Higgins 1 1000021
Hassan Manning Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000022
Joe Chrest Actor MP Doyle Ellis 1 1000063
Peter Frechette Actor District Attorney 1 1000064
Ronald Wimberly Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000105
Richard Ward Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000104
Theron Smith Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000106
Tracy Mazyck Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000107
Zay Smith Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000109
Yarc Lewinson Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000108
Randy Wilkins Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000103
Logan Coles Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000102
Jonathan Robinson III Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000097
Jimmie Pinckney Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000096
Karim French Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000098
Lionel Cineas Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000099
Parrish J Mclean Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000101
Kwane Spinks Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000100
David Bredin Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000110
Niklas Bardeli Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000111
Jens Magnus M Kauffmann Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000120
Timo Jacobs Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000119
Florian Kaufmann Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000121
Siegfried Kautz Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000122
Sebastian Koslowski Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000124
Daniel Peter Paul Komma Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000123
Sascha Alex Heymans Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000118
Thomas Maximilian Held Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000117
Tim Eberts Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000113
Arne Axel-Georg Burchard Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000112
Joseph John Florio Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000114
Jeffrey Todd Fischer Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000115
Robert Heinle Actor Nazi Soldier 1 1000116
Elijah Moreland Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000095
Ezra Mabengeza Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000094
Robinson Wendt Actor Herb's Son 1 1000074
Karyl Sloan Actor Herb's Wife 1 1000073
Kesia Elwin Actor Lourdes Negron 1 1000075
Hans Schoeber Actor German POW #1 1 1000076
Eugene Brell Actor German POW #3 1 1000078
Dieter Riesle Actor German POW #2 1 1000077
Michael Dendekker Actor Michael Decker - Legal Aid Attorney 1 1000072
Rebecca Naomi Jones Actor Zana Wilder's Assistant 1 1000071
Lily Agosto Actor Postal Worker—Sonia 1 1000066
De'Adre Aziza Actor Bailiff 1 1000065
Lemon Andersen Actor Postal Worker—Sixto 1 1000067
Marcia Jean Kurtz Actor Post Office Customer 1 1000068
Peter Kybart Actor Judge Trinkoff 1 1000070
Colman Domingo Actor West Indian Post Office Customer 1 1000069
Lars Gerhard Actor German POW #4 1 1000079
Nicholas Thompson Actor German POW #5 1 1000080
Christopher Greene Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000089
Cerrone May Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000088
Courtney Crawford Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000090
Deantre Williams Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000091
Earl Kalon Jackson Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000093
Dexter M Pitts Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000092
Cedric Roland Ido Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000087
Basil Scrivens Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000086
Adrain Washington Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000082
Matt Carroll Actor German POW #6 1 1000081
Alexander Brathwaite Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000083
Booker T Washington Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000084
Bryant Pearson Actor Buffalo Soldier 1 1000085
Adam Blake Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000004
Bryan Clements Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000005
Trevor Burton Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000173
Brandon Myers Music Tenor 1st 120781 8000172
Gerard Grigsby Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000174
Alexander Lee Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000175
Charles Seatoni Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000177
Sheldon Ogbourne Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000176
Cameron Alvin Gachett Music Tenor 1st 120781 8000171
Gemayel Thompson Music Tenor 1st 120781 8000170
Jarrett O’neal Music Tenor Soloist 120781 8000165
David Brown Music Tenor Soloist 120781 8000164
Sean Haythe Music Tenor Soloist 120781 8000166
Tyrone Webb Music Tenor Soloist 120781 8000167
Travis Murray Music Tenor 1st 120781 8000169
Justin J Blyden Music Tenor 1st 120781 8000168
Justen C Vanderbilt Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000178
Christopher Desmangles Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000179
Demarcus Roberts Music Baritone 120781 8000189
Marcus Hill Music Baritone 120781 8000188
Darryl Thuxton Music Baritone 120781 8000190
Tyron Young Music Baritone 120781 8000191
Thomas A Brown Music Baritone 120781 8000193
John Alston III Music Baritone 120781 8000192
Jordan Casson Music Baritone 120781 8000187
Gabriel Armsted Music Baritone 120781 8000186
Derek Mosley Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000181
Alexander Jarcke Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000180
Lambert Rahming Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000182
Brandon P Thomas Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000183
Beaufort Addison Music Baritone 120781 8000185
Harrell D Young Music Tenor 2nd 120781 8000184
Frank Marocco Music Accordion 120781 8000163
Joann Turovsky Music Harp 120781 8000162
Barry Perkins Music Trumpet 120781 8000140
Malcolm McNab Music Trumpet 120781 8000139
Jon Lewis Music Trumpet 120781 8000141
Aaron Smith Music Trumpet 120781 8000142
Ken Kugler Music Trombone 120781 8000144
Charles Loper Music Trombone 120781 8000143
Rick Todd Music Horn 120781 8000138
Yvonne Moriarty Music Horn 120781 8000137
Kristy Morrell Music Horn 120781 8000132
Paul Klintworth Music Horn 120781 8000131
Robert Watt Music Horn 120781 8000133
Steven Becknell Music Horn 120781 8000134
Jenny Kim Music Horn 120781 8000136
David Duke Music Horn 120781 8000135
Robert Sanders Music Trombone 120781 8000145
Alex Iles Music Trombone 120781 8000146
Peter Limonick Music Percussion 120781 8000156
Michael G Fisher Music Percussion 120781 8000155
Kendrick Scott Music Percussion 120781 8000157
William Roper Music Tuba 120781 8000158
Fabian Almazan Music Piano 120781 8000161
George Doering Music Guitar 120781 8000160
Donald Williams Music Percussion 120781 8000153
Steven Schaeffer Music Percussion 120781 8000152
Reginald Young Music Trombone 120781 8000148
Bill Reichenbach Music Trombone 120781 8000147
Alan Estes Music Percussion 120781 8000149
Raynor Carroll Music Percussion 120781 8000150
Michael Grego Music Percussion 120781 8000151
Reginald Cleaver Jr. Music Baritone 120781 8000194
Micah Richardson Music Baritone 120781 8000195
Stefano Nagni Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Enrichetto Serantoni Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Cristiano Donzelli Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Claudio Stefani Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
James P McDonagh Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000020
Davide De Ioannon Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
Riccardo Andreotti Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
Livio Alessandrini Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Roberto Caruso Art Director Stand By Art Director 183 9000008
Donato Tieppo Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Fred Kolo Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Kevin Raper Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Marco Aureli Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Vincenzo Cutri Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Michael Hartney Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000021
James Bono Set Dresser Set Dress Foreman 197 9000022
Markus Wittmann Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Louisiana) 197 9000031
Alan Muzeni Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Eric Breaux Set Dresser (Louisiana) 197 9000032
Lucy Leary Set Dresser (Louisiana) 197 9000033
Derek Luke Actor 2nd Staff Sergeant Aubrey Stamps 1 1000001
Alexander Gorodetsky Scenic Artist Charge Scenic Artist 745 9000034
Damian Costa Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Michael Platarote Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Vincent A Romano Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Steve Krieger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Jim Sten Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Jim Pesce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Bryan Walsh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Carlo Serafini Art Director Art Director Supervisor 183 9000006
Monique Champagne Set Decorator (Louisiana) 165 9000005
Marcus Turner Music Bass 120781 8000205
James Grisson Music Bass 120781 8000204
Maurice Wright Music Bass 120781 8000206
Tyrone Clinton Jr. Music Bass 120781 8000207
Kenneth Lyons Music Bass 120781 8000209
Chaz Gipson Music Bass 120781 8000208
Everett Dixon Music Bass 120781 8000203
Neal Arp II Music Bass 120781 8000202
Maurice D Wilkins Music Baritone 120781 8000197
Justin Shaw Music Baritone 120781 8000196
Dominique Jones Music Baritones 1st 120781 8000198
Braxton C Street Music Baritones 1st 120781 8000199
Leonardo Vieira Music Baritones 2nd 120781 8000201
Chancellor Jenkins Music Baritones 2nd 120781 8000200
Brandon Waddles Music Bass 120781 8000210
Terence Blanchard Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000211
Frank Wolf Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000220
Frank Wolf Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000219
Tonino Zera Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sarah Frank Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Sarah Maine Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Cristina Onori Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Howard Drossin Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000218
Terence Blanchard Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000217
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000213
David Morrow Music Conductor (Morehouse College Glee Club) 120818 8000212
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000214
Robin Burgess Music Coordinator Session Coordinator 206 8000215
Marvin Morris Music Editor n/a 214 8000216
Daniel Kelley Music Horn 120781 8000130
Matt Dine Music Horn 120781 8000129
Roberto Cani Music Violins 120781 8000047
Caroline Campbell Music Violins 120781 8000046
Ron Clark Music Violins 120781 8000048
Mario De Leon Music Violins 120781 8000049
Henry Gronnier Music Violins 120781 8000051
David Ewart Music Violins 120781 8000050
Jacqueline Brand Music Violins 120781 8000045
Julie Gigante Music Violins 120781 8000044
Marc Sazer Music Violins 120781 8000039
Jay Rosen Music Violins 120781 8000038
Lisa M Sutton Music Violins 120781 8000040
Sarah Thornblade Music Violins 120781 8000041
Roger Wilkie Music Violins 120781 8000043
Shalini Vijayan Music Violins 120781 8000042
Tamara Hatwan Music Violins 120781 8000052
Tiffany Yi Hu Music Violins 120781 8000053
Anatoly Rosinsky Music Violins 120781 8000062
Rafael Rishik Music Violins 120781 8000061
Tereza Stanislav Music Violins 120781 8000063
Lesa Terry Music Violins 120781 8000064
Irina Voloshina Music Violins 120781 8000066
Josefina Vergara Music Violins 120781 8000065
Sara Parkins Music Violins 120781 8000060
Sid Page Music Violins 120781 8000059
Natalie Leggett Music Violins 120781 8000055
Aimee Kreston Music Violins 120781 8000054
Marina Manukian Music Violins 120781 8000056
Marisa McLeod Music Violins 120781 8000057
Helen Nightengale Music Violins 120781 8000058
Roselani Ptacek Music Violins 120781 8000037
Alyssa Park Music Violins 120781 8000036
Greg Loskorn Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000016
Nick Fevola Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000014
Michael Pelavin Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000017
Jermaine Edward Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000018
Bruce Dukov Music Violins 120781 8000020
Ben Watters Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000019
Mark Eshelman Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000013
DJ Brady Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000012
Jeannine Isaacs Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000007
Karim Elmahmoudi Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000006
Michael J Llyod Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000008
Layla Minoui Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000009
Jermaine Stegall Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000011
Marcus Sjowall Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000010
Cun-Mee Ahn Music Violins 120781 8000021
Eve Butler Music Violins 120781 8000022
Songa Lee Music Violins 120781 8000031
Miran Kojian Music Violins 120781 8000030
Dimitrie Leivici Music Violins 120781 8000032
Liane Mautner Music Violins 120781 8000033
Cheryl Norman Music Violins 120781 8000035
Cynthia Moussas Music Violins 120781 8000034
Amy Hershberger Music Violins 120781 8000029
Alan Grunfeld Music Violins 120781 8000028
Mark K Cargill Music Violins 120781 8000024
Darius Campo Music Violins 120781 8000023
Kevin Connoly Music Violins 120781 8000025
Nina Evtuhov Music Violins 120781 8000026
Endre Granat Music Violins 120781 8000027
Ken Yerke Music Violins 120781 8000067
Brian Dembow Music Viola 120781 8000068
Ed Meares Music Bass 120781 8000109
Cecelia Tsan Music Cello 120781 8000108
Drew Dembowski Music Bass 120781 8000110
Derrick Hodge Music Bass 120781 8000111
Nico Abondolo Music Bass 120781 8000113
Michael Valerio Music Bass 120781 8000112
Christina Soule Music Cello 120781 8000107
George Kim Scholes Music Cello 120781 8000106
Giovanna Clayton Music Cello 120781 8000101
David Speltz Music Cello 120781 8000100
Antony Cooke Music Cello 120781 8000102
Dennis Karmazyn Music Cello 120781 8000103
Earl Madison Music Cello 120781 8000105
Timothy Landauer Music Cello 120781 8000104
Oscar Hidalgo Music Bass 120781 8000114
Bruce Morgenthaler Music Bass 120781 8000115
Phil Ayling Music Oboe 120781 8000124
John Manasse Music Clarinet 120781 8000123
Barbara Northcutt Music Oboe 120781 8000125
Michael O'Donovan Music Bassoon 120781 8000126
Brian O'Connor Music Horn 120781 8000128
Rose Corrigan Music Bassoon 120781 8000127
Gary Bovyer Music Clarinet 120781 8000122
Donald Foster Music Clarinet 120781 8000121
Jim Walker Music Flute 120781 8000117
Karl Vincent-Wickliff Music Bass 120781 8000116
Geri Rotella Music Flute 120781 8000118
Michael Morton Music Flute 120781 8000119
Stuart Clark Music Clarinet 120781 8000120
Boris Nixon Music Cello 120781 8000099
Andrew Shulman Music Cello 120781 8000098
Cassandra Richburg Music Viola 120781 8000078
Michael Nowak Music Viola 120781 8000077
Harry Shirinian Music Viola 120781 8000079
David Walther Music Viola 120781 8000080
Denyse Buffum Music Viola 120781 8000082
Robert Berg Music Viola 120781 8000081
Victoria Miskolozy Music Viola 120781 8000076
Shawn Mann Music Viola 120781 8000075
Thomas Diener Music Viola 120781 8000070
Rob Brophy Music Viola 120781 8000069
Karen Elaine Music Viola 120781 8000071
Matt Funes Music Viola 120781 8000072
Jennie Hansen Music Viola 120781 8000074
Pamela Goldsmith Music Viola 120781 8000073
Andrew Duckles Music Viola 120781 8000083
Sam Formicola Music Viola 120781 8000084
Steve Erdody Music Cello 120781 8000093
Karen Van Sant Music Viola 120781 8000092
Paul Cohen Music Cello 120781 8000094
Paula Hochhalter Music Cello 120781 8000095
Dane Little Music Cello 120781 8000097
Jen Kuhn Music Cello 120781 8000096
Robin Ross Music Viola 120781 8000091
Karie Prescott Music Viola 120781 8000090
Keith Greene Music Viola 120781 8000086
Rick Gerding Music Viola 120781 8000085
Piotr Jandula Music Viola 120781 8000087
Darrin McCann Music Viola 120781 8000088
Jorge Moraga Music Viola 120781 8000089
Russell Bullock Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000036
Synopsis
The story of four African-American soldiers who are members of the U.S. Army as part of the all-black 92nd Buffalo Soldier Division stationed in Tuscany, Italy, during World War II. They experience the tragedy and triumph of the war as they find themselves trapped behind enemy lines and separated from their unit after one of them risks his life to save an Italian boy.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 84569021


Varnish cache server