Transcendence (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sophie Ragir Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Deanna Brigidi-Stewart Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Mychael Danna Music Music/Score Orchestrator 120781 8000001
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects Editor Data Wrangler 614 23000032
Daniel Baldwin CG Supervisor On Set CG Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000033
David Applebee Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Assistant 249 23000034
Michael Struk Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000031
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000030
Tina Charad Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000026
Jason Perrine Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000027
Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000028
Jake Martin-Heggen Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000029
Nick Pfister Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Assistant 249 23000035
Graham Page 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000037
Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Supervisor Production Team(Double Negative) 249 23000044
Genevieve Claire Visual Effects Supervisor Production Team(Double Negative) 249 23000043
Cindy Khoo Visual Effects Supervisor Production Team(Double Negative) 249 23000045
Eunice Khoo Visual Effects Supervisor Production Team(Double Negative) 249 23000046
Max McNair Visual Effects Supervisor Production Team(Double Negative) 249 23000047
Graeme Puttock Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 249 23000042
Darcie Muangman Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 249 23000041
Andrea M. Zupon Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 514 23000025
Alex Seaman 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000038
Frederic Valleur 3-D Artist FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000039
Stephen Ellis Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000040
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000036
Rick Gavin Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 514 23000024
Scott R Fisher Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Adam Gelbart Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000006
Roland Loew Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000008
John J Downey Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Ronald D Goldstein Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Joel Waldrep Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
Kristopher Gifford Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Victoria Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000011
Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Charles Ehrlinger Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer 120860 23000003
Bruce Minkus Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
James S Rollins Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Jesus Ornelas Jr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
William D Lee Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Eddie Reyes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Robert L Slater Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Donald Frazee Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Ron Epstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Jack Brunacini Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Troy Dederick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Matthew Downey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Andrea Sjoberg Visual Effects Producer Production Team(Double Negative) 243 23000048
Luke Letkey 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000050
Luke Bigley Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000082
Susanne Becker Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000081
Romain Bouvard Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000083
Lester Brown Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000084
Izet Buco Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000085
Claudio Bassi Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000080
Alicia Aguilera Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000079
James Tomlinson 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000075
Adrian Tsang 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000076
Christopher Whittle 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000077
Ryan Woodward 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000078
Luke Butler Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000086
Nicolas Caillier Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000087
Ana Gomes Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000095
Alexandre Geny Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000094
Jason Halverson Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000096
Adam Hammond Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000097
Tom Hocking Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000098
Ben Dick Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000093
Jean-Nicolas Costa Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000092
Kamelia Chabane Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000088
Martin Ciastko Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000089
Kirsty Lamb Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000090
Tommaso Corona Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000091
Eric Smith 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000074
Jonathan Perez 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000073
Jason Brown 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000057
Paul Brannan 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000056
Robert Brumby 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000058
Martin Cutbill 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000059
Nick Van Diem 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000060
Russell Bowen 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000055
Andrej Blom 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000054
John Montoya Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Jennifer Herbert 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000051
Roger Tortosa Aras 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000052
Daniel Baldwin 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000053
Thomas Døhlen 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000061
Mattias Engstrom 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000062
Effandi Bin Mohamed 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000069
Fernanda Moreno 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000070
David Mucci 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000071
Tristan North 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000072
Chris Matthiesen 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000068
Simon Maddocks 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000067
Marieke Franzen 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000063
Ben Garnish 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000064
Daniel Georgiou 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000065
Tim D Jones 3-D Artist 3D & Animation(Double Negative) 120965 23000066
David Lee 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000049
Jorge Valdivia Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000009
Joe Bucaro Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Cory James Broussard Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Bryant Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Bobby Burns Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Laurence Chavez Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Mark Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Matt Berberi Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jonathan Arthur Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Craig Baxley Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Matthew Lee Christmas Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Kristopher Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jeremy Fry Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Mary Lynn Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Joshua Gomez Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Bryan Friday Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Matthew Freight Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kevin Derr Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Chris Donaldson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tait Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jim Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Wade Allen Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lisa Furia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Lisa Elrod Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Josh Mandel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Shanna Morrow Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Philipp Besa Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Adrienne Graves Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000005
Jamie Daddio Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Michael Penick Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000086
Gail P Sheridan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Pamela Ellington Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Irene Naydichev Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Jill Hahn Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000011
Mari Kempes Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000012
David Fierson Business Affairs General Counsel, Head Of Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Ray Morfino Accountant Account Representative(Fotokem) 120802 16000019
Jeannette Hill-Yonis Business Affairs Vice President, Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Camille Rustia Business Affairs Counsel, Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000003
Eric J Spiegelman Legal Services Production Legal Provider(Loeb & Loeb LLP) 120857 18000004
Scott Parish Finance Manager Of Operations & Finance 120941 16000018
Michael Scott Production Controller n/a 120533 16000017
Norina Michelle Morales Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Metta Stahl Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000014
Chad Clark Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000015
Samara Choit Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000016
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Ryan Hanna Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Willie Weber Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Michelle Waterson Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Paul Willis Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Josh Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jermaine Washington Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Kurly Tlapoyawa Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Trina Siopy Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Jeffrey Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Marianne Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Mark Stefanich Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Robert S McDonald Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000003
Alray Baca Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000005
Joel R. Raygoza Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000004
Sarbelio Lozano Leon Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000006
Eric Lukosky Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000007
Miguel Orosco Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000008
Oscar Gonzalez Catering Caterer(Mario's Catering) 120954 22000003
Nigel Faulkner Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Mariano Fernandez Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000004
Justin Walker Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Chris Revuelta Construction Toolman 120900 21000006
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Caine Sinclair Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Craig Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Lucas P Leggio Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Mark Kubr Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Christopher Leps Stunts n/a 240 19000037
James Logan Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Angelique Midthunder Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Dennis Keiffer Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Julie Kedzie Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Jimmy Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Randy Haynie Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Dana Hee Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Keith Jardine Stunts n/a 240 19000032
David Midthunder Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Mark Rayner Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Ruben Rivera Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Tomas Sanchez Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Todd Schneider Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Courtney Rayner Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Derik Pritchard Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Michael Papajohn Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Vanessa Vander Pluym Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Christopher Jaques Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000099
Helen Johnson Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000101
Kevin Caira Driver n/a 273 25000020
Cammie Caira Driver n/a 273 25000019
Adam E Candelaria Driver n/a 273 25000021
Josh Foley Driver n/a 273 25000022
Jason Fujita Driver n/a 273 25000023
Jim Babbidge Driver n/a 273 25000018
Sharon M Segal Production DOT 120824 25000017
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
Anthony Mcmahan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
James Waitkus Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Jayson K. Chang Production Dispatcher 120824 25000016
Tony Greasley Driver n/a 273 25000024
Jimmy A Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000025
Paul Joseph Stuart Driver n/a 273 25000033
Dennis Steere Driver n/a 273 25000032
Tad Venger Driver n/a 273 25000034
Ted Visser Driver n/a 273 25000035
Victor Ybiernas Driver n/a 273 25000036
Joseph Sparks Driver n/a 273 25000031
Steve Sorkin Driver n/a 273 25000030
Tim McGaughy Driver n/a 273 25000026
Walter J. Russell Driver n/a 273 25000027
Martin James Schulz Driver n/a 273 25000028
Mark Sorani Driver n/a 273 25000029
Josh Mccarron Assistant (To Joel Harlow) 120820 25000012
C. Michelle Fox Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000011
Melissa Harrison Assistant Props Property Production Assistant 120904 24000006
Derek Bensonhaver Assistant Props Property Production Assistant 120904 24000005
Richard Shuttleton Assistant Props Property Production Assistant 120904 24000007
Jeff Passanante Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000008
Robert Prchal Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000009
Mike Panevics Armourer Property Assistant/Amorer 121128 24000004
Greg Edgar Armourer Property Assistant/Amorer 121128 24000003
Ryan Wehner Visual Effects Supervisor Designer(Method Design) 249 23000204
Andreea Babiuc Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000999
Andrew M Siegel Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Erick Garibay Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Joseph Santre Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000010
Ken A. White Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000011
Laurel Hasbargen Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000007
Mark Swenson Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
Corrine Butler Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Brian G. Lax Medic n/a 120966 25000009
C Andrew Hemmingsen Medic Set Medic 120966 25000010
Rick Shuster Pilot n/a 570 25000005
Fred North Pilot n/a 570 25000004
Josue Rodriguez Assistant Props Property Production Assistant 120904 24000012
Dean Bailey Driver Edge Driver 273 25000001
Gary Dionne Driver Biscuit Driver 273 25000002
Bruce Benson Pilot n/a 570 25000003
Colin Meador Driver (For Mr. Depp) 273 25000037
R. Daniel Miller Driver (For Mr. Depp) 273 25000038
Christi Dembrowski Assistant Executive Assistant(To Mr. Depp) 120820 25000071
Alex Tompkins Assistant (To Mr. Wegner) 120820 25000070
Stephen Deuters Assistant (To Mr. Depp) 120820 25000072
Nathan Holmes Assistant (To Mr. Depp) 120820 25000073
Michael Hood Assistant (To Mr. Bettany) 120820 25000074
Danielle Green-Halagarda Assistant (To Ms. Cochran) 120820 25000069
David Scott Leatherwood Assistant (To Mr. Johnson & Mr. Kosove) 120820 25000068
Kalani Dreimanis Assistant (To Ms. Polvino) 120820 25000064
Katie Menke Assistant (To Ms. Cohen) 120820 25000065
Matt Rasmussen Assistant (To Mr. Johnson & Mr. Kosove) 120820 25000066
Carly Kennedy Assistant (To Mr. Johnson & Mr. Kosove) 120820 25000067
Quentin Pierre Assistant (To Mr. Freeman) 120820 25000075
Jon Baran Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000076
Ryan Spalding Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000084
Josh Mason Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000083
Sheridan O'Donnell Assistant Script Production Assistant 120820 25000085
Logan Henry- Smock Production Assistant Negative Cutting Production Asst 275 25000086
David Fulton Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Giovanna Anderson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000082
Wes Stallcup Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000081
Kevin Collins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000077
Heather Kehayas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000078
Ali Mckenna Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000079
Carlos A Montoya Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000080
Laurka Kobylanski Assistant (To Mr. Ryder) 120820 25000063
Ryann Fraser Assistant (To Mr. Ryder) 120820 25000062
Chuck Martinez Transportation n/a 120992 25000046
Jeff Rodgers Medic Set Medic 120966 25000045
Nick Allen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Aaron Moskal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Spencer Taylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
L.W. Stockton Production Secretary n/a 367 25000044
Doug Baird Driver Picture Car Driver 273 25000043
Robert Gaskill Driver (For Mr. Freeman) 273 25000039
Russ Tolliver Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000040
Hector Ramirez Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000041
Marc A. Terrien Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000042
Brandon Ravet Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000050
Frank Reina Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000051
Julie Hutchings Assistant (To Mr. Pfister) 120820 25000058
Andy Thompson Assistant (To Mr. Nolan & Ms. Thomas) 120820 25000059
Tien Nguyen Assistant (To Mr. Pfister) 120820 25000060
Jorden Zehner Assistant (To Mr. Valdes) 120820 25000061
Micaela Brown Office Production Assistant Staff Production Coordinator 120909 25000057
Shirley Davis Medic Physical Production Lead 120966 25000056
Nicole Humphrey Office Assistant Office PA/Runner 120996 25000052
Adam Sherman Set Production Assistant Office /Set PA 371 25000053
Shaunna Patterson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Sheyssa Rosado Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Alex Gibbs Visual Effects Supervisor Designer(Method Design) 249 23000203
Vincent D'Angelo Visual Effects Supervisor Producer(Method Design) 249 23000202
Carl Fairweather Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000134
Christina Bruce Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000133
Adam Gailey Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000135
Pablo Gimenez Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000136
Koen Hofmeester Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000137
Gary Boyle Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000132
Muhittin Bilginer Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000131
Yasunobu Arahori Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000127
Zeljko Barcan Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000128
Jan Berner Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000129
Romain Besnard Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000130
Tobias Keip Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000138
Andix Lai Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000139
Hovig Alahaidoyan Matte Painter Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000147
Michael Scarpa Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000146
Tim Clark Visual Effects Supervisor Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 249 23000148
Alexander Kirk Visual Effects Supervisor Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 249 23000149
Jon Opgenhaffen Visual Effects Supervisor Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 249 23000150
Anya Scarpa Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000145
Samuel Saxon Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000144
Simon Legrand Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000140
Clementine Lo Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000141
Tron Niu Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000142
Katherine Pursey Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000143
Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects Supervisor FX(Double Negative) 249 23000126
Anton Yri Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000125
John McLaren Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000108
Eva Matthes Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000107
Charlotte Merrill Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000109
Alice Mitchell Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000110
Camille Paleni Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000111
Will Martindale Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000106
Tom Luff Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000105
Andy Lostumo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000085
Aled Rhys Jones Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000102
Vikram Kulkarni Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000103
VIijin Laithambika Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000104
Massimo Pasquetti Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000112
Mark Payne Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000113
Mary Stroumpouli Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000121
Chris Sillitoe Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000120
Steve Tizzard Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000122
Blake Winder Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000123
Trevor Young Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000124
David Sewell Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000119
Paul Scott Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000118
Tom Pegg Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000114
Sam Reed Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000115
Thomas Salama Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000116
Gonzalo Sanchez Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000117
Tania Richard Visual Effects Supervisor Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 249 23000151
Dan Hee Ryu Visual Effects Supervisor Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 249 23000152
Peter Hanson Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000185
Miles Drake Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000184
Matthew Leach Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000186
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000187
Philip Pendlebury Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000188
Alex Creasey Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000183
Garry Maddison Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Grading(Double Negative) 249 23000182
Hiroko Ueno Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000178
Yue Jun Xian Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000179
Perry Yap Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000180
Colin Brown Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Grading(Double Negative) 249 23000181
Andrew Poole Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000189
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000190
Danny Ling Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000198
Ian Lawson Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000197
Simon Pabst Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000199
Justin Blampied Titles Main Titles Designer 120825 23000200
Michael Sausa Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Lead(Method Design) 249 23000201
Steve Kitchen Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000196
Alex Jones Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000195
Lisa Wood Visual Effects Supervisor Studio & Editorial(Double Negative) 249 23000191
Adam Barnett Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000192
James Bird Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000193
Chris Eborn Visual Effects Supervisor R & D, Pipe & Tech Department(Double Negative) 249 23000194
Shermaine Toh Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000177
Corinne Teo Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000176
Calvin Fong Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000160
Favian Ee Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000159
Louise Fontillas Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000161
Rachel Foo Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000162
Nazira Kassim Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000163
Carlos Conceicao Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000158
Jonathan Chua Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000157
Kouji Tajima Visual Effects Supervisor Concept & Matte Painting(Double Negative) 249 23000153
Elham Binsenin Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000154
Adeline Chan Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000155
CheoWhong Chia Visual Effects Supervisor Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 249 23000156
Iqbal Khan Rendering Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 121098 23000164
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000165
Benny See Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000172
Shermin Sim Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000173
Elohim Tampus Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000174
Felix Tan Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000175
David Schott Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000171
Shailendra Kumar Pandey Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000170
Elicia Koo Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000166
Johnny Lee Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000167
Nicholas Li Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000168
Yvonne Oh Rotoscope Artist Prep & Roto(Double Negative) 120644 23000169
Matthew Jacques Compositor Compositing(Double Negative) 120626 23000100
Vich Thiensuwana Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000083
Denise Woodgerd Dailies Dailies Producer 120999 6000049
Mark Van Horne Film and Electronic Laboratory Laboratory Contact(Fotokem) 121135 6000048
Eric Chilpa Camera Operator Scanner 239 6000050
David Rosenbloom Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jonny Winograd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Don Capoferri Dailies Film Dailies Timer(Fotokem) 120999 6000047
Steven Mitchell Film Lab Film Scheduler(Fotokem) 120850 6000046
Gabriel Tan Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000042
Vishwanath Tatti Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000043
Foo Hui Xian Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000044
Tan Kwan Yew Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000045
Davis Reynolds Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Paula Suhy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Andrea Ficele Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000012
Mo Henry Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000011
Jimmy Hall Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000013
Phyllis Modugno Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000014
Deva Anderson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Ricardo Marrero Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Tyler Phillips Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000009
William L Fletcher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Andrew Blustain Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Brendan Walsh Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Dustin DellaVecchia Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Amanda Seah Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000041
Simon Pynn Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000040
Sam Painter Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Randy Offer Projectionist n/a 121104 6000022
Chris Wagganer Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Peter Kuttner Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Bing Liu Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Frank Eyers Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Deborah Ricketts Stock Footage n/a 120982 6000020
Dan Ellis Projectionist 24 Frame Projectionist 121104 6000016
Keith McPeters Projectionist 24 Frame Projectionist 121104 6000017
Dan Murbarger Projectionist 24 Frame Projectionist 121104 6000018
Daniel Zollinger Camera Data Asset Manager 120798 6000019
Stephanie Dufford Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000027
Peter Mountain Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000028
Firdaus Ab Latif Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000036
Tan Seng Kiat Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000035
Amit Narwani Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000037
Cyrus Ongg Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000038
Yosafat Prayogo Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000039
Henry Hiah Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000034
Wayne Er Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000033
Sean Rowe Camera Camera Tracking Supervisor(Double Negative) 120798 6000029
Mfirdaus Baminordin Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000030
Yang Cheng Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000031
Liam Collins Camera Operator Camera Tracking(Double Negative) 239 6000032
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Nicholas Dodd Score Mixing Score Orchestrator/Score Conductor 120927 8000004
Ron Yates Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Sally A Thornton Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Richard Buoen Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Amahl H Lovato Model Maker n/a 121081 9000015
Siobhan Roome Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Ricardo Guillermo Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Bjarne Slettland Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Clint Wallace Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Cara Brower Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Carla Nemec Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Alex Hillkurtz Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Patrick Duncan Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000017
Vincent Buscema Jr Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
George Brenner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Brian Denike Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Gary Eilan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Lonam R. Fogleman III Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Jory Alvarado Set Decorator Set Dec Gang Boss 165 9000023
Peter Tosti Stephenson Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000022
Gene Serdena Set Decorator n/a 165 9000018
Grant D Samson Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Darren Patnode Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Florencia Martin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000021
Greg Hooper Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Thomas Frohling Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Catherine Bott Music Choirmaster(Metro Voices) 120781 8000012
Jenny O'Grady Music Choirmaster(Metro Voices) 120781 8000011
The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School Music Boys Choir 120781 8000013
Scott Price Music Boys' Choirmaster(Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School) 120781 8000014
David Hykes Music n/a 120781 8000015
The Metro Voices Music Adult Choir 120781 8000010
Simon Rhodes Score Mixing Score Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000009
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000005
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000006
John Bradbury Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000007
Jill Streater Music Music Librarian & Preparation 120781 8000008
Maxime Herve Music Electronic Music Programming 120781 8000016
Jen J. Danna Music Choir Lyrics 120781 8000017
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000024
Duncan Blickenstaff Music n/a 120781 8000025
Chris Seagers Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dawn Swiderski Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000023
Jorma Kaukonen Song Performer ("Genesis") 120788 8000022
Gordon Davidson Music Pro Tools Engineer & Assistant Mix Engineer 120781 8000018
Matt Jones Score Mixing Score Assistant 120927 8000019
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal & Clearance 120781 8000020
Jorma Kaukonen Song ("Genesis") 120859 8000021
Jared Rosen Video 24 Frame Video/Computer Operative Supervisor 120800 6000015
Dave Landaker Video 24 Frame Playback Operative Supervisor 120800 6000014
Donna D. Brown Actor RIFT Surgeon 1 1000034
Darren Patrick Leis Actor Medical Lab Tech 1 1000033
Richard "Daniel" Williams Actor RIFT Surgeon 1 1000035
Zackeriah Carpenter Actor Rift Medical Tech 1 1000036
Christina Lancellotti Actor Rift Medical Tech 1 1000037
Matthew J. Berkovitz Actor Campus Security 1 1000032
John Trejo Actor Special Forces On Roof 1 1000031
Dylan Kenin Actor FBI Agent 1 1000027
Chad Brummett Actor Solar Field Worker 1 1000028
Antonio Del Prete Actor Will In Hybrid 1 1000029
Jon Kristian Moore Actor Will In Hybrid 1 1000030
Kristen Rakes Actor Computer Programmer 1 1000038
Seth Adkins Actor Miserable Student 1 1000039
David Valdes Producer n/a 3 3000006
Kate Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000005
Aaron Ryder Producer n/a 3 3000007
Christopher Nolan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Emma Thomas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Marisa Polvino Producer n/a 3 3000004
Annie Marter Producer n/a 3 3000003
Nancy Jeris Actor BDC Servant 1 1000040
Wally Pfister Director n/a 2 2000001
Broderick Johnson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Andrew Kosove Producer n/a 3 3000002
Colin Jones Actor FBI Agent 1 1000026
Laramie Cooley Actor BDC Greeter 1 1000025
Cory C. Hardrict Actor Joel Edmund 1 1000009
Clifton Collins Jr. Actor Martin 1 1000008
Falk Hentschel Actor Bob 1 1000010
Josh Stewart Actor Paul 1 1000011
Luce Rains Actor Roger 1 1000012
Morgan Freeman Actor Joseph Tagger 1 1000007
Cole Hauser Actor Colonel Stevens 1 1000006
Rebecca Hall Actor Evelyn Caster 1 1000002
Paul Bettany Actor Max Waters 1 1000003
Cillian Murphy Actor Agent Buchanan 1 1000004
Kate Mara Actor Bree 1 1000005
Fernando Chien Actor Heng 1 1000013
Steven Liu Actor Chiu 1 1000014
Christopher Gartin Actor Tech Conference Coordinator 1 1000021
Olivia Taylor Dudley Actor Groupie 1 1000022
Abraham Jallad Actor Rift Hacker 1 1000023
Lauren Sivan Actor Reporter 1 1000024
Samuel Webb Actor Red Hooded Teenager 1 1000020
Sam Quinn Actor Meth Head #2 1 1000019
Xander Berkeley Actor Dr. Thomas Casey 1 1000015
Lukas Haas Actor James Thomas 1 1000016
Wallace Langham Actor Dr. Strauss 1 1000017
James Burnett Actor Meth Head #1 1 1000018
Dan Mintz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Mary Regency Boies Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Claire Connelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Kevin Roy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Christina Kremer Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000028
Ladd Lanford Project Manager n/a 120994 5000029
James R McAllister Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000024
Matthew Haggerty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Justin Duncan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Jeanie Farnam Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Justin Harrold Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Ryan Neary Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Jess Hall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
P Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam 239 6000002
Monte Swann Video 24 Frame Playback Supervising Engineer 120800 6000010
John R. Heine Assistant Camera Camera Production Assistant 233 6000009
Chris Kieffer Video Video Graphic 120800 6000011
Vincent Parker Video Video Graphic 120800 6000012
Paul Conti Camera 24 Frame Playback Operative Supervisor 120798 6000013
Jonathan Clark Camera Camera Loader 120798 6000008
Ryan Bushman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Anthony Gaudioz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bob Hall Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000004
Phil Shanahan Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000005
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera 2nd Assiatant 233 6000006
David Halagarda Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Jamie Russell Mason Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000017
Susan McNamara Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jack Paglen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jan Foster Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Scott Andrew Robertson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jonas Spaccarotelli Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Wu Bing Executive Producer (DMG) 174 3000017
Xiao Wenge Executive Producer (DMG) 174 3000016
Yolanda T Cochran Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Steven Wegner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Scott Andrew Robertson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Brad Arensman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Candice Campos Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Todd Byington Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Robert Cupp Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Jessica Chynoweth Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000015
Eliott S. Davis Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000016
Keomanee Vilaythong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Michael Betz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Daniel Fisch Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Chris Baugh Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Clay Peres Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Mike S Garcia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Miguel Garcia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
David Melhorn Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Sean McClellan Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Sophie Shellenberger Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Jared Wellman Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Jason Armstrong Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Jason Linebaugh Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Matthew R Johnson Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Stephen Babineau Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Ben W. Estrada Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Christopher Griffin Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Max Hoyt Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Frank Garcia Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Erik Hernandez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
David Pearlberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Scott Patten Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000028
Jeff M Andrus Grip n/a 365 15000030
Oscar Cifuentes Grip n/a 365 15000031
Ricardo A. Cintron Grip n/a 365 15000032
Blake Pike Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000027
Rod Farley Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
Ryan Holley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Jeremy Jackson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Michael Vetter Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Ray Garcia Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Chris Purkiss Rigging Electrician Rigging Gang Boss 120958 15000008
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician Rigging Gang Boss 120958 15000007
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000021
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Andy Malcom Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Don White Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000024
Matt Reale Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000019
Scott Oyster Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000018
Sylvain Lasseur Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Julian Slater Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Ezra Dweck Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000017
Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000025
Jeremy Peirson Rerecording Mixer (Technicolor At Paramount) 120856 14000026
Jeffrey P Soderberg Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Lamarr Gray Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Anthony Suarez Best Boy Electric Rigging Electric Best Boy 259 15000005
Brian Woronec Engineer Console Programmer 120938 15000006
Larry Sushinski Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer (Technicolor At Paramount) 120856 14000027
Eric Flickinger Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Technician(Technicolor At Paramount) 120856 14000028
Michael Novitch Sound Engineer Engineer(Technicolor At Paramount) 120916 14000029
Byron Wilson ADR Supervisor Dialog & ADR Supervisor 219 14000030
Justin Dawson Grip n/a 365 15000033
George Estill Grip n/a 365 15000034
David Ariniello Grip n/a 365 15000067
Dustin Ault Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000066
Adam Camacho Grip n/a 365 15000068
Jerry C Deats Grip n/a 365 15000069
Doug Dole Grip n/a 365 15000070
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000065
Mauricio J. Alvarez Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000064
Kevin Cadwallader Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000060
Matt Kubas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000061
Dennis Shelton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000062
Steve Zvorsky Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000063
Matthew Perry Grip n/a 365 15000071
Shaun Sangkarat Grip n/a 365 15000072
Sergio "Ponch" Gutierrez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000080
Mario Cisneros Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000079
Hugh McCallum Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000081
Mike Simko Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000082
Johnny Depp Actor Will Caster 1 1000001
Gary Christie Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000078
Gary A Beaird Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000077
Doug Wall Grip n/a 365 15000073
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000074
Paul Wilkowsky Grip n/a 365 15000075
Mark Wojciechowski Grip n/a 365 15000076
Kelly Way Electrician n/a 450 15000059
Bruce Sharp Electrician n/a 450 15000058
Benjamin Lobato Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000042
Derek Jensen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000041
Michael J Lucero Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Paul Quence Merritt Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000044
Kevin M. Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000045
Eric Jaramillo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Matt Debevec Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
Erik Hill Grip n/a 365 15000035
Louie Martinez Grip n/a 365 15000036
Andre Roberson Grip n/a 365 15000037
Mike J Campbell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Donis Rhoden Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000046
Christopher Sipes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000047
Jeff Chassler Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Nicholas Kaat Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Jake Leannah Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Steve Charnow Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Samantha N Bahramian Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Ryland Witten-Smith Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000048
Asa-Luke Twocrow Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000049
Duncan Sobel Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000050
David Diamond Best Boy Rigging Electric Best Boy 120885 15000051
Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Richard L Anderson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
John Papsidera Casting n/a 179 10000001
Robert Pollard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000062
Jo Edna Boldin Casting (NM) 179 10000004
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (NM) 160 10000005
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting (Central Casting) 120851 10000008
Erasmo Lima Set Dresser n/a 197 9000061
Alfonso Lima Set Dresser n/a 197 9000060
Derek Dean Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Jamie Fleming Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Ray Garcia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
David Holowach Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting (NM) 120851 10000009
Lorrie Latham Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate(NM) 120851 10000010
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (For Mr. Freeman) 120880 13000005
Marina Marit Costumer (For Mr. Depp) 120880 13000004
Kenn Smiley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Jenna Gingery Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Paula Rogers Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Daniel J Lester Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Robert Q Mathews Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Lance Malbon Research Researcher 458 12000001
Dr. Jose M. Carmena Consultant Technical Consultant(Professor Of Neuroscience,UC Berkeley) 120784 12000002
Dr. Michel M. Maharbiz Consultant Technical Consultant(Professor Of Electrical Engineering,UC Berkeley) 120784 12000003
George L. Little Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Katie Childs Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Nicole Zaks Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000054
Darren Gibson Set Decorator Set Dec Fabricator 165 9000038
Josh Towers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Michael Maloney Set Decorator Set Dec Fabricator 165 9000039
Gloria Shih Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Elizabeth Buckler Set Dresser Set Dressing Coordinator 197 9000041
Kevin Pierce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Jesse Oliver Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Graham Griswold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Nikki Kris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Paul Matthews Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Adam Montoya Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Jessica Ripka Set Dresser Set Dressing Coordinator 197 9000042
Nicholas Ryan Doyle Set Decorator Set Dressing Production Assistant 165 9000043
Candice Muriedas Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000050
Nancy Deren Set Designer n/a 202 9000051
Scott Herbertson Set Designer n/a 202 9000052
Tom Castronovo Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000053
Susannah Carradine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000049
Harry E Otto Art Director n/a 183 9000048
Rick Whitfield Graphics Coordinator n/a 121089 9000044
Michael Mikita Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000045
Bridget Cardenas Painter Standby Painter 200 9000046
Thomas J Barton Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Jose Hernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Joy Ramsey Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Paulette Sladinksi Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000043
Angela Lavalla Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000042
Carrie Angland Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Patricia DeHaney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000045
Lisa Meyers Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000046
Laurel Frushour Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000041
Corey C Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000040
Laura Sill Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Teriann Uccan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Melisa A. Fisher Wardrobe Special Effects Purchaser 120823 13000038
Roberta I Bile Costumer Women's Key Costumer 120880 13000039
Robert Wilson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000047
Karen Zanki Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000048
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor Dialog & ADR Supervisor 222 14000008
Mark Mangini Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision(Formosa Group) 120905 14000007
Tim Walston Sound Special Sound Effects Lead 120816 14000009
Dave Whitehead Sound Effects Special Sound Effects 120868 14000010
Scott Wolf Sound Effects Sound Effects Editor Lead 120868 14000011
Bartek Swiatek Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
Keenan Wyatt Sound Sound Technician(For mr. Depp) 120816 14000005
Jose Antonio Garcia Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Willie D Burton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Douglas Shamburger Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Bil Clement Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Copper Perry Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Adriana Gomez Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000034
Joel Harlow Prosthetic Makeup Personal Make-Up Artist And Prosthetic Designer(For Mr. Depp) 120936 13000018
Luisa Abel Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000017
Michael Hancock Makeup Artist (For Mr. Freeman) 120801 13000019
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Maggie Elliott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Christine Dick Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000016
Jessica Clark Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000015
Jamie Loklear Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000011
Carol Demarti Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000012
Jesse Trevino Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000013
Eric Yake Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000014
Patricia Greer Worthington Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Ken Niederbaumer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Terry Baliel Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000030
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (For Mr. Freeman) 120799 13000031
Maggie Hayes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Steve Buscaino Makeup Artist Make-Up Artist/Lab Tech 120801 13000029
Shelia Trujillo-Gomez Makeup Artist Background Make-Up Artist 120801 13000028
Bryan Perkal Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Jonathan Shroyer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Stuart Slack Key Grip n/a 263 15000084
Synopsis
Dr. Will Caster is the foremost researcher in the field of Artificial Intelligence, working to create a sentient machine that combines the collective intelligence of everything ever known with the full range of human emotions. His highly controversial experiments have made him famous, but they have also made him the prime target of anti-technology extremists who will do whatever it takes to stop him. However, in their attempt to destroy Will, they inadvertently become the catalyst for him to succeed -- to be a participant in his own transcendence. For his wife Evelyn and best friend Max Waters, both fellow researchers, the question is not if they can but if they should. Their worst fears are realized as Will's thirst for knowledge evolves into a seemingly omnipresent quest for power, to what end is unknown. The only thing that is becoming terrifyingly clear is there may be no way to stop him.