The Heat (2013)

Heat
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Comedy, Action
Keywords buddy, buddy cop, cop, crime, FBI, law enforcement, mafia, mob, Opposites, police
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sandra Bullock Actor Ashburn 1 1000001
Melissa McCarthy Actor Mullins 1 1000002
Demián Bichir Actor Hale 1 1000003
Marlon Wayans Actor Levy 1 1000004
Michael Rapaport Actor Jason Mullins 1 1000005
John Baker Actor Rojas 1 1000006
Tony Hale Actor The John 1 1000007
Bill Burr Actor Mark Mullins 1 1000008
Jessica Chaffin Actor Gina 1 1000009
Jamie Denbo Actor Beth 1 1000010
Kaitlin Olson Actor Tatiana 1 1000011
Dan Bakkedahl Actor Craig 1 1000012
Taran Killam Actor Adam 1 1000013
Michael McDonald Actor Julian 1 1000014
Adam Ray Actor LeSoire 1 1000015
Nate Corddry Actor Michael Mullins 1 1000016
Jane Curtin Actor Mrs. Mullins 1 1000017
Tom Wilson Actor Captain Woods 1 1000018
Peter Weireter Actor SWAT Team Leader 1 1000019
John Bowie Actor NY Agent 1 1000020
William Xifaras Actor Tough Guy #1 1 1000021
Cary Guy Actor Tough Guy #2 1 1000022
Erica Derrickson Actor Prostitute 1 1000023
John Cenatiempo Actor Julian's Henchmen 1 1000024
Deirdre Horgan Actor Police Dispatch Voice 1 1000025
William Kennedy Actor Desk Sergeant 1 1000026
Tony Viveiros Actor Precinct Officer 1 1000027
Amanda Hennessey Actor Woman With Kid 1 1000028
Patty Ross Actor Drunk Woman 1 1000029
Ellen Becker-Gray Actor Tatiana's Mother 1 1000030
Andy Buckley Actor Robin 1 1000031
Don Orsillo Actor Baseball Announcer 1 1000032
Chris Gethard Actor Himself 1 1000033
Dane Aska Actor Club Ekko Bartender 1 1000034
Joey McIntyre Actor Peter Mullins 1 1000035
Michael Tucci Actor Mr. Mullins 1 1000036
Miriam Tolan Actor Pathologist 1 1000037
Alexis Garcia Actor Drug Dealer In Paint Factory 1 1000038
Raw Leiba Actor Paint Factory Henchman 1 1000039
Ben Falcone Actor Blue Collar Man 1 1000040
Joe Stapleton Actor O'Flanagan's Bartender 1 1000041
Steve Bannos Actor Wayne 1 1000042
Fletcher McTaggart Actor Choking Man 1 1000043
Zach Woods Actor Paramedic 1 1000044
Joseph Garland Actor Boston Agent 1 1000045
Thomas Devlin Actor Boston Agent 1 1000046
Benjamin Evett Actor Boston Agent 1 1000047
Elliot Santiago Actor Dealer 1 1000048
Mitch Silpa Actor Dealer 1 1000049
Luis DaSilva Actor Dealer 1 1000050
Steve Grodewald Actor Dealer 1 1000051
Katie Dippold Actor ER Nurse 1 1000052
Turner Hagan Actor Orderly 1 1000053
Lance Norris Actor Scruffy Bar Patron 1 1000054
Michelle Young Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000055
Tyler Clark Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000056
Devon Diep Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000057
Anna Lapteva Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000058
Raffaella Distefano Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000059
Rocio López Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000060
Maeve Stier Actor LeSoire Dancer 1 1000061
Lee Actor Police Dog 1 1000062
Ralph Actor Police Dog 1 1000063
Skylar Actor Pumpkin The Cat 1 1000064
Tylar Actor Pumpkin The Cat 1 1000065
Samantha Actor Mullins' Dog 1 1000066
Paul Feig Director n/a 2 2000001
Peter Chernin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jenno Topping Producer n/a 3 3000002
Dylan Clark Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Paul Feig Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michele Imperato-Stabile Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jessie Henderson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Katie Dippold Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michele Imperato-Stabile Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dana Robin Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Matt Rebenkoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Paul Schneider Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jeff Valeri Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Joann Connolly Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Kenneth Donaldson Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Deirdre Horgan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Joan Bierman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Sam Hutchins Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Derek Cunningham Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Joe Piasecki Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jake Silver Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Jeff Dionne Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Will Toubman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Kevin Ketcham Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
David Becker Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
Josh Samataro Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000018
Alexander Pean Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000019
John Harrington Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000020
Tom Howes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Christine Colburn Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Lee Tucker Technical Coordinator Preview Engineer 120890 5000023
David Midgen Project Manager (Picture Mill) 120994 5000024
Jamie Olvera Stage Manager (Warner bros. Eastwood scoring stage) 120797 5000025
Robert Yeoman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Stanley Fernandez Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Braden Belmonte Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Storn Peterson Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000005
Doug Kofsky Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000006
Dave Chameides Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Gemma LaMana Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
James Sylvia Camera Camera Loader 120798 6000009
Matt Hedges Camera Camera Production Assistant 120798 6000010
Joel Holland Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Peter Stevenson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Joseph Doyle Camera 24-Frame Playback 120798 6000013
Gabor Medveczky Camera 24-Frame Assistant 120798 6000014
George Chavez Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe Negative Management) 120921 6000015
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000016
Chris Jensen Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000017
John Vladic Dailies Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120999 6000018
Mark Sahagun Colorist Conform Editor(Technicolor) 120920 6000019
Laura Greenwood Film Lab DI Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000020
Tracey Soast Dailies Dailies Project Manager(Technicolor) 120999 6000021
Bruce Lomet Camera DI Project Manager(Technicolor) 120798 6000022
Marisa Clayton Camera DI Project Manager(Technicolor) 120798 6000023
Brent White Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Jay Deuby Film Editor n/a 121101 7000002
Melissa Bretherton Editor n/a 172 7000003
Alex Hepburn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ken O'Keefe Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kim Huston Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
David Levinson Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Michael Andrews Music n/a 120781 8000001
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Erica Weis Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Manish Raval Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000004
Tom Calderaro Music Conductor Score Orchestrator/ Conductor 120818 8000005
Julie Eidsvoog Music Music Preparation 120781 8000006
John Eidsvoog Music Music Preparation 120781 8000007
William Francis Iii Music Music Preparation 120781 8000008
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Musicians Contractor 121013 8000009
Belinda Broughton Music Concert Master 120781 8000010
Bruce Botnick Recording Orchestra Recorder 120578 8000011
Stephen Kaye Music Score Consultant 120781 8000012
Ryan Robinson Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120837 8000013
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Score Recordist(Warner bros. Eastwood scoring stage) 120840 8000014
Richard Wheeler Music Stage Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000015
Meghan Currier Music Coordinator (Warner bros. Eastwood scoring stage) 206 8000016
Chris Jasper Song ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120859 8000017
The Isley Brothers Song Performer ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120788 8000018
Ernie Isley Song ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120859 8000019
Marvin Isley Song ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120859 8000020
Ronald Isley Song ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120859 8000021
Rudolph Isley Song ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120859 8000022
O'Kelly Isley Song ("Fight The Power (Part 1 & 2)") 120859 8000023
Charles Fox Song ("Beware Of The Dwarf") 120859 8000024
Donald Davis Song ("Double Trouble") 120859 8000025
Jack White Song ("Sixteen Saltines") 120859 8000026
Jack White Song Performer ("Sixteen Saltines") 120788 8000027
Randy Fitzsimmons Song ("Tick Tick Boom") 120859 8000028
The Hives Song Performer ("Tick Tick Boom") 120788 8000029
Raykeea Wilson Song ("Werkin' Girls") 120859 8000030
Tk Kayembe Song ("Werkin' Girls") 120859 8000031
Angel Haze Song Performer ("Werkin' Girls") 120788 8000032
Ted Nugent Song ("Stranglehold") 120859 8000033
Ted Nugent Song Performer ("Stranglehold") 120788 8000034
Lljaz Hasani Song ("Ti samo znas Hej sudbino") 120859 8000035
Lljaz Hasani Song Performer ("Ti samo znas Hej sudbino") 120788 8000036
Tom Scholz Song ("More Than A Feeling") 120859 8000037
Boston Song Performer ("More Than A Feeling") 120788 8000038
Ariel Blumenthal Song ("Secret Self") 120859 8000039
James Murphy Song ("Daft Punk Is Playing At My House") 120859 8000040
LCD Soundsystem Song Performer ("Daft Punk Is Playing At My House") 120788 8000041
Laura Manderino Song ("Huita") 120859 8000042
Laura Manderino Song Performer ("Huita") 120788 8000043
Ariel Blumenthal Song ("Huita") 120859 8000044
Ariel Blumenthal Song Performer ("Huita") 120788 8000045
George Clinton Song ("Flashlight (Serafin & Rev Kev Heat Remix)") 120859 8000046
Bernard Worrell Song ("Flashlight (Serafin & Rev Kev Heat Remix)") 120859 8000047
William Collins Song ("Flashlight (Serafin & Rev Kev Heat Remix)") 120859 8000048
Parliament-Funkadelic Song Performer ("Flashlight (Serafin & Rev Kev Heat Remix)") 120788 8000049
Santi White Song ("Rock This") 120859 8000050
Dave Taylor Song ("Rock This") 120859 8000051
Jeffrey Penalva Song ("Rock This") 120859 8000052
Santigold Song Performer ("Rock This") 120788 8000053
Kreayshawn Song ("Left Ey3") 120859 8000054
Michael Weiner Song ("Left Ey3") 120859 8000055
Anthony Negrete Song ("Left Ey3") 120859 8000056
Kreayshawn Song Performer ("Left Ey3") 120788 8000057
Gail Collins Song ("Sittin On A Rainbow") 120859 8000058
Laurence Laing Song ("Sittin On A Rainbow") 120859 8000059
Leslie West Song ("Sittin On A Rainbow") 120859 8000060
Steve Perry Song ("Lights") 120859 8000062
Neal Schon Song ("Lights") 120859 8000063
Journey Song Performer ("Lights") 120788 8000064
Dmitry Brill Song ("Groove Is In The Heart") 120859 8000065
Herbie Hancock Song ("Groove Is In The Heart") 120859 8000066
Q-Tip Song ("Groove Is In The Heart") 120859 8000067
Kierin Kirby Song ("Groove Is In The Heart") 120859 8000068
Luther Vandross Song ("Dance With My Father") 120859 8000071
Richard Marx Song ("Dance With My Father") 120859 8000072
Luther Vandross Song Performer ("Dance With My Father") 120788 8000073
Dominic Bugatti Song ("Every Woman In The World") 120859 8000074
Frank Musker Song ("Every Woman In The World") 120859 8000075
Danski Song ("We Like To Party") 120859 8000077
DJ Delmundo Song ("We Like To Party") 120859 8000078
Bill Withers Song ("Lonely Town, Lonely Street") 120859 8000080
Bill Withers Song Performer ("Lonely Town, Lonely Street") 120788 8000081
Myles Goodwyn Song ("Roller") 120859 8000082
Jeff Martens Song ("212") 120859 8000084
Azealia Banks Song ("212") 120859 8000085
Azealia Banks Song Performer ("212") 120788 8000086
Kimbra Johnson Song ("Come Into My Head") 120859 8000087
Sonny Mason Song ("Come Into My Head") 120859 8000088
Keith Ciancia Song ("Come Into My Head") 120859 8000089
Kimbra Johnson Song Performer ("Come Into My Head") 120788 8000090
Jefferson Sage Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Richard Fojo Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David Cosier Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Kyra Friedman-Curcio Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Amy Morrison Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000005
Audra Avery Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Bryan Felty Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Katrina Parsons Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Adam Roffman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Roger Danchik Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000010
Shadya Ballug Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Steve Brady Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Mickey Carter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Ryan Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Timothy Lewis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jack Luizzo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Brian McKenzie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
John Pungitore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
William Salter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jeff Schneider Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Sarah Richmond Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000021
Katherine Conklin Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000022
Alix Belleville Set Decorator Set Decoration Production Assistant 165 9000023
Dan Courchaine Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000024
Paula Bird Scenic Artist Scenic Foremen 745 9000025
David Costello Scenic Artist Scenic Foremen 745 9000026
Joseph Barillaro Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000027
Catherine Rooney Greensman Key Greens 201 9000028
Mark Oliver Gang Boss Greens Gang Boss 121117 9000029
J. Hunter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000030
Jimmy Luc Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000031
Allison Jones Casting n/a 179 10000001
Ben Harris Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Jennifer Euston Casting n/a 179 10000003
Carolyn Pickman Casting n/a 179 10000004
Billy Dowd Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Allison Robin Research Research Consultant 458 12000001
Catherine Thomas Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mickey Carleton Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Amy Pickering Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Laura Downing Costumer (for Sandra Bullock) 120880 13000004
Honah Milne Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Amanda Hannan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Elizabeth Clifford Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Robin Chalfin Tailor n/a 120990 13000008
Stephanie Alexander Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000009
Liza Faulkner Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000010
Trish Seeney Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000011
Niki Pleau Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Pamela Westmore Makeup Artist Sandra Bullock's Makeup Artist 120801 13000013
Kate Shorter Makeup Artist (For Melissa McCarthy) 120801 13000014
Angel DeAngelis Hair Stylist (For Melissa McCarthy) 120799 13000015
Angel DeAngelis Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000016
Brenda McNally Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist Hair Style & Design(for Sandra Bullock) 120799 13000018
Vincent Schicchi Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist 120881 13000019
Kenneth McLaughlin Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Scott Jacobs Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000002
Kelly Doran Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Andrew DeCristofaro Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Michael Payne Sound Editor Co-Supervising Sound Editor 229 14000005
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Glynna Grimala ADR Editor (Todd- Soundelux) 220 14000008
Tammy Fearing ADR Editor (Todd- Soundelux) 220 14000009
Laura Atkinson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Todd- Soundelux) 120939 14000010
Nancy MacLeod Foley Editor (Todd- Soundelux) 221 14000011
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer (Todd- Soundelux) 224 14000012
Catherine Harper Foley Artist (Todd- Soundelux) 223 14000013
Chris Moriana Foley Artist (Todd- Soundelux) 223 14000014
Dean St John ADR Mixer (Todd- Soundelux) 227 14000015
Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer (Todd- Soundelux) 227 14000016
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordists(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000017
Shane Hayes ADR ADR Recordists(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000018
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor (Todd- Soundelux) 222 14000019
Robert Althoff Rerecording Mix Techs/Assistant Re-Recording Mixer(Todd- Soundelux) 120995 14000020
Ceri Thomas Rerecording Mix Techs/Assistant Re-Recording Mixer(Todd- Soundelux) 120995 14000021
Dan Kerr Sound Recordist Field Recordist(Todd- Soundelux) 331 14000022
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting (Todd- Soundelux) 2515 14000023
Steve Apostolina ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000024
Greg Baglia ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000025
David Beron ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000026
Frederick Chandler ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000027
David Cowgill ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000028
Kevin Dorman ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000029
Kevin Dunigan ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000030
Meredith Eaton ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000031
Jeffrey Fischer ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000032
Nicholas Guest ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000033
Danielle Hartnett ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000034
Barbara Heller ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000035
Lex Lang ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000036
Susan Leslie ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000037
Nancy Minkler ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000038
Matt Nolan ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000039
Devika Parikh ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000040
Juan Pope ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000041
Al Rodrigo ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000042
Jason Smith ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000043
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000044
Ruth Zalduondo ADR Voice(Todd- Soundelux) 120912 14000045
John Vecchio Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Frans Weterrings Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Tom Keenan Generator Operator n/a 363 15000003
Jason Bowen Generator Operator n/a 363 15000004
Eric Bennett Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Ed Lalli Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Bronislaw Karol Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Steve Sikora Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Brendan Keefe Electrician Fixtures Electrician 450 15000009
William Weberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Warren Weberg Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip "A" Dolly Grip 264 15000012
Eric Komar Dolly Grip "B" Dolly Grip 264 15000013
Alison Barton Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Edwin Rubio Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Dereck Contrado Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Rob Kelly Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Ed Searles Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
John Stephenson Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Dave Cambria Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000020
Roger Marbury Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy Electric 120958 15000021
Lee Ayrton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Richard Cardillo Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Gordon Manson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Eoin Walsh Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Daryl Richardson Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000026
Andrew Bell Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000027
Mike Araujo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Jeffrey Griffith Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Erik Laisi Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Alex Wayne Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Matthew Grigsby Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Krystal Mathiesen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Kera Dacy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Brandon Hollyer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jeff Gladu Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
John Fletcher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Charles Saldana Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Leah Peterson Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Tommy Coye Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Jeffrey Gibson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Rosie Bernhard Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Allison Caetano Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jim Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Becca GT Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Robert Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Don Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jay Hieron Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Owen Holland Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Anne Carton Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000012
John Mason Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Matera Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Chazz Menendez Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Matt Norklun Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tom Sierchio Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tim Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Nicole Surels Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Matt Triplett Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Brian Smyj Stunts Julian's Henchmen 240 19000024
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts Julian's Henchmen 240 19000025
Babette Corelli Animal Trainer Cat Trainer(Dawn Animal Agency) 120962 20000001
Bambi Brook Animal Trainer Dog Trainer(Dawn Animal Agency) 120962 20000002
Peggy Stillwell Animal Trainer Dog Trainer(Dawn Animal Agency) 120962 20000003
Todd Evans Animal Trainer Dog Trainer(Dawn Animal Agency) 120962 20000004
Dwight Soule Animal Trainer Dog Trainer(Dawn Animal Agency) 120962 20000005
Kurt Smith Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Alcinio Melim Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Robert Smedley Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000003
Mark Dolan Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Julian Gallo Construction Estimator n/a 121192 21000005
Dirk Long Chef (Tomkats) 121045 22000001
Bill McCRILLIS Catering (Tomkats Crew) 120954 22000002
Elizabeth Zul Catering (Tomkats Crew) 120954 22000003
Gerry Monzon Catering (Tomkats Crew) 120954 22000004
Elias Zul Catering (Tomkats Crew) 120954 22000005
Jane Thramer Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Jesse-Lynn Willwerth Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Stephanie Charbonneau Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
J Brotherhood Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Meaghan Stone Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
John Ruggieri Special Effects Lead Pyrotechnician 168 23000004
Lindsay Boffoli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Herve Desroches Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
James Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Justine Gerenstein Visual Effects Editor Editor(Picture Mill) 614 23000008
Jay Stone Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
David Clayton Titles Lead Designer(Picture Mill) 120825 23000010
Alphonse Swinehart Titles Lead Animator(Picture Mill) 120825 23000011
Thomas Ford Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Glenn Allen Visual Effects Supervisor On-set VFX Supervisor(Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000013
Richard Friedlander Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000014
David Reynolds Compositor (Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000015
Eran Dinour Visual Effects Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000016
Matthew Conner Matte Painter (Brainstorm Digital) 120959 23000017
Mani Trump Compositor (Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000018
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Furious FX) 249 23000019
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious FX) 120626 23000020
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000021
Chris Serenil Software Engineer Computer Services Manager(Furious FX) 121071 23000022
Peter Gelfman Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Natalie Dorset Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Greg Morell Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Sam Arthurs Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Mike Peavey Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Jack McCullough Medic Set Medic 120966 25000003
P Johnson Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000004
Steven Brennan Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000005
Beverly Cole Transportation Travel Secretary 120992 25000006
Charlotte Oldsman Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Suzy Cosgrove Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Nathan Kirk Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Gina Aufiero Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Ryan Brunner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Suzanne Coote Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Franny Stafford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Guy Wood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Colin Woodhouse Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Sean Yopchick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Joshua Thurston Assistant (to Paul Feig) 120820 25000017
Lacey Hulsey Assistant (to Peter Chernin) 120820 25000018
Elizabeth Driscoll Assistant (to Jenno Topping) 120820 25000019
Cody D’Ambrosio Assistant (to Michele Imperato Stabile) 120820 25000020
Bryan Moore Assistant (to Sandra Bullock) 120820 25000021
Liz Martin Assistant (to Melissa McCarthy) 120820 25000022
J White Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000023
Mike Gwynn Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Kevin Kelleher Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Debra Moore Assistant (to Jenno Topping) 120820 25000026
Peter Weireter Security (For Sandra Bullock) 120951 26000001
Deborah Simmrin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Uptight and straight-laced, FBI Special Agent Sarah Ashburn is a methodical investigator with a reputation for excellence--and hyper-arrogance. Shannon Mullins, one of Boston P.D.'s "finest," is foul-mouthed and has a very short fuse, and uses her gut instinct and street smarts to catch the most elusive criminals. Neither has ever had a partner, or a friend for that matter. When these two wildly incompatible law officers join forces to bring down a ruthless drug lord, they become the last thing anyone expected: buddies.