Jupiter Ascending (2015)

Jupiter Ascending
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 5mins.
Genres Fantasy, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 3-D, alien, battle, Chicago, destiny, epic, female protagonist, futuristic, Illinois, IMAX, intense action, royalty, save the world, secret identity, self-discovery
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Andrea Datzman Music Score Coordinator 120781 8000005
Omar Morsy Animator (Framestore) 483 23000412
Tim Stevenson Animator (Framestore) 483 23000413
Mariano Mendiburu Animator (Framestore) 483 23000411
Lucas Scapim Animator (Framestore) 483 23000410
Bryon Caldwell Animator (Framestore) 483 23000414
Edwin Schaap Animator (Framestore) 483 23000415
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Framestore) 483 23000419
Kent Yoshida Animator (Framestore) 483 23000418
Jed Fisher Animator (Framestore) 483 23000417
James Kasapi Animator (Framestore) 483 23000416
Joseph Henson Animator (Framestore) 483 23000409
Jason Walmsley Animator (Framestore) 483 23000408
Liam Russell Animator (Framestore) 483 23000401
Jhon Alvarado Animator (Framestore) 483 23000400
James King Animator (Framestore) 483 23000399
Gianmichele Mariani Animator (Framestore) 483 23000398
Marianne Morency Animator (Framestore) 483 23000402
Ollie Trotman Animator (Framestore) 483 23000403
Graham Gallagher Animator (Framestore) 483 23000407
Eduard Grigoryan Animator (Framestore) 483 23000406
Balazs Meszaros Animator (Framestore) 483 23000405
Siowyaw Liew Animator (Framestore) 483 23000404
Miles Southan Animator (Framestore) 483 23000420
Samer Sallman Animator (Framestore) 483 23000421
Giovanni Mascherpa Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000437
Gabriel Beauvais Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000436
Emma Berkeley Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000435
Dilesh Lamsal Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000434
Hugo Gauvreau Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000438
Alastair Stevenson Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000439
Borja Veganzones Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000443
Anelia Asparuhova Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000442
Alexandre Canniccioni Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000441
Alexander Cameron Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000440
Denil Chundangal Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000433
David Cunningham Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000432
Oleksandr Panaskevych Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000425
Alex Betancourt Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000424
Adam Goldstein Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000423
Vincent Désilets Animator (Framestore) 483 23000422
Andreas Vrhovsek Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000426
Bastien Muller Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000427
Connor Kitto Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000431
Christina Lum Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000430
Ching Yi Chen Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000429
Carl Bianco Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000428
Craig Penn Animator (Framestore) 483 23000397
Hannah Lewis Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000395
Arpita Venugopal Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000365
Luke Rawcliffe Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000364
David Schott Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000363
Mathias Cadyck Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000362
Michael Baldemoro Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000366
Michael Mulholland Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000367
Charles Howell Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Framestore) 243 23000371
Annette Wullems Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Framestore) 243 23000370
Max Solomon Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000369
Chris Lawrence Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000368
Lars Johansson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000361
Mark Masson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000360
Edward Cross Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000353
Ben Garnish Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000352
Mattias Engstrom Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000351
Tom Whittington Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000350
Andrew Warren Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000354
Stuart Rowbottom Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000355
Eduardo Schmidek Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000359
Joseph West Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000358
Benjamin Courtin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000357
Sam Gunn Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000356
Mark Bakowski Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000372
Carlos Monzon Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000373
Lukasz Bukowiecki Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000389
Stanley Booty Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000388
Louise Hastings Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000387
Danielle Morley Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000386
Elizabeth Leslie Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000390
Lisa Hansen Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000391
Caroline Thoumire Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000444
Tom Partridge Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000394
Siobhan Bentley Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000393
Warwick Hewett Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000392
Andreas Wieland Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000385
Thandiwe Phillips Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000384
Robert Duncan CG Supervisor Digital Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23000377
Jeffrey Kember CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000376
Benjamin Loch CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000375
Michael Brunet Animator (Framestore) 483 23000374
Harry Bardak CG Supervisor Digital Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23000378
Andy Walker CG Supervisor Digital Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23000379
Caroline Guagliardo Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000383
Lorna Paterson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000382
Chloe Harrison Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 243 23000381
Andy Hayes CG Supervisor Digital Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23000380
Alessandro Ciucci Animator (Framestore) 483 23000396
Chris Haldane Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000445
Paul Beilby Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000510
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000511
Niña Laureles Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000509
Neill Barrack Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000508
Michael Borhi Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000507
Richard Bentley Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000512
Samir Ansari Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000513
Will Burdett Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000517
Thomas Girdwood Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000516
Steven Moor Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000515
Scott Dawkins Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000514
Marion Nove-Josserand Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000506
Katreena Erin Bowell Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000505
Scott Bartels Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000498
Roberto Clochiatti Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000497
Quentin Vien Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000496
Philippe David Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000495
Steve Cullingford Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000499
Thanos Topouzis Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000500
Jose Martin Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000504
Jeremy Berruel Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000503
Jason Edwards Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000502
Vishal Patel Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000501
Adam Azmy Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000518
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000519
Victor Morejon Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000535
Silvio Alberti Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000534
Rob Garner Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000533
Pontus Albrecht Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000532
Adam Parker Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000536
Alex Cumming Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000537
Daniel Moreno Oliva Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000541
Cecile Peltier Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000540
Ben Aickin Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000539
Anthony Santoro Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000538
Nicolas Borens Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000531
Marc Rice Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000530
Craig Higgins Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000523
Bruce Nelson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000522
Attila Szapek Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000521
Andrea Espinal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000520
Dillan Nicholls Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000524
Eric So Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000525
Lucien Fostier Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000529
Jonas Stuckenbrock Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000528
Jérémie Lodomez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000527
Ian Fellows Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000526
Olly Hagar Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000494
Nick Varga Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000493
Colin West Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000462
Christopher Puchta Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000461
Caspar Trenchard-Turner Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000460
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000459
Daniel Favini Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000463
Dean Grubb Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000464
George Fronimadis Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000468
Florian Grenier Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000467
Emeric Larochette Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000466
Diego Pastor Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000465
Bastian Klucker Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000458
Alvin Yap Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000457
Emanuele Paris Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000450
Denys Shchukin Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000449
David Nolan Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000448
Claire Michaud Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000446
Eric Noel Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000451
Gareth Jones Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000452
Alex Gabriel Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000456
Alberto Della Regina Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000455
Jagjeet Singh Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000454
Grace Stephens Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000453
Grant Walker Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000469
Jakob Kousholt Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000470
Jason Baker Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000486
Steve D Moore Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000485
Selcuk Ergen Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000484
Samuel Poirier Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000483
Jem Grimshaw Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000487
Jose Lopez Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000488
Mike Webster Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000492
Matthew Beale Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000491
Marc Menneglier Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000490
Justin Long Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000489
Rob Richardson Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000482
Piotr Barejko Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000481
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000474
Jimmy Leung Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000473
Javier Garcia Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000472
James Nicholl Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000471
Luke Gravett Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000475
Mathieu Bertrand Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000476
Paul Murphy Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000480
Noah Taylor Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000479
Nicolas Leblanc Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000478
Michael A Thompson Visual Effects Lighting/Effects/Creature TD(Framestore) 419 23000477
David Sweeney Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000349
Pavel Kacerle Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000348
Stephanie Dube Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000221
Jerome Martinez Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000220
Javier Edo Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000219
Elisenda Faustino Visual Effects (Double NEgative) 419 23000218
Jörg Unterberg Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000222
Leigh Russell Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000223
Paul Brannan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000227
Olivier Sicot Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000226
Oleg Troy Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000225
Leo Dell’Agli Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000224
Chris Wilson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000217
Chantell Brown Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000216
Aline Sudbrack Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000209
Chris Sweet Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000208
David Mucci Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000207
Wai In Leong Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000206
Frederic Valleur Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000210
Chris Matthiesen Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000211
Michael Haslam Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000215
Phillip Young Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000214
Tim D Jones Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000213
Jeremy Mooney Somers Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000212
Evrim Akyilmaz Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000228
Christopher Priscott Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000229
Leslie Li Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000245
Laide Agunbiade Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000244
Kalle Peterson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000243
Jonathan Bot Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000242
Lori Miller Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000246
Luke Ballard Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000247
Kirstin Hall Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000251
Wesley Roberts Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000250
Mark Justison Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000249
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000248
Jon Chesson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000241
Jessica Smith Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000240
Jason Harris Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000233
Jordan Walsh Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000232
Francois-Maxence Desplanque Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000231
Fabio Cerrito Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000230
Junaid Syed Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000234
Key Lee Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000235
Patrick Nagle Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000239
Neil Yamamoto Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000238
Muhittin Bilginer Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000237
Matthew Flicker Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000236
Roland Yepez Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000205
James Farrington Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000204
Michael Lum Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000173
Anna Plocica Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000172
Benoit Moranne Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000171
Ales Mav Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000170
Alison Wortman Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000174
Joel Prager Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000175
George Plakides Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000179
Thomas Bolt Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000178
Kai Stavginski Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000177
Marcus Schmidt Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000176
Michael Hull Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000169
Olivia Naylor Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000168
David Moraton Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000161
Daniel Maund Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000160
Clementine Lo Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000159
Claire Harrison Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000158
Enrico Selmi Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000162
David Vickery Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000163
Rosie Mennear Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000167
Sarah Cripps Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000166
Philippe Leprince Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000165
Tom Proctor Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000164
Ryu Harada Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000180
David Stripinis Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000181
Joe Lloyd Pack Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000197
Jon Opgenhaffen Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000196
Matthew Plummer Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000195
Tim Jones Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000194
Ashleigh Yu Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000198
Becky Pownall Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000199
David Cordero Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000203
Alexander Teoh Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000202
James Lewis Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000201
Sam Lane Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000200
Terry Marriott Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000193
Simon Legrand Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000192
Vladimir Minguillo Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000185
Adrian Tsang Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000184
Laurent Herveic Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000183
Sally Wilson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000182
Chris Huland Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000186
Cori Chan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000187
Robert Spaniolo Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000191
Pasquale Riefoli Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000190
Nicholas Papworth Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000189
James Tomlinson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000188
Neil Griffiths Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000252
Oliver Heinrich Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000253
Robert Brumby Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000317
Valerio Di Napoli Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000316
Monica Verdu Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000315
Zhihong Leo Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000314
Ashley Blyth Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000318
Nathan Hughes Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000319
Robin Konieczny Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000323
Jeremy Smith Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000322
Alexandre Bain Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000321
Olivia Goh Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000320
Michael Scarpa Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000313
Sandy Heslop Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000312
Mark Bannister Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000305
Tom Pegg Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000304
Adam Trowse Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000303
Christopher Jaques Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000302
Conrad Wood Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000306
Daniel Caffrey Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000307
Hyunju Cho Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000311
Malcolm Humphreys Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000310
Sylvain Brugnot Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000309
Francesco Giordana Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000308
Roger Tortosa Aras Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000324
Ross Wilkinson Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000325
Christine Ng Wong Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000341
Ashley Ryan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000340
Jenn Epstein Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000339
Melissa Lee Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000338
Claudio Bassi Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000342
David Aulds Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000343
Simon Rafin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000347
Serena Lam Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000346
Vikram Kulkarni Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000345
Alessandro Zanforlin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000344
Marko Milicevic Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000337
Stephen James Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000336
Daniel Rauchwerger Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000329
Praveen Ilangovan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000328
Mark Wainwright Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000327
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000326
Kyle Goodsell Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000330
Julien Ducenne Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000331
Nik Brownlee Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000335
Jan Van De Laar Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000334
Luc Julien Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000333
David Lee Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000332
Giorgio Marino Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000301
Gautama Murcho Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000300
Tom Edwards Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000269
Anuj Anand Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000268
Maxime Gallois Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000267
Peter Ocampo Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000266
Katherine Pursey Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000270
Matt Ebb Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000271
Daniel Goodwin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000275
Cookie Chee Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000274
Jay Fleming Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000273
Malcolm Watts Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000272
Anna Yamazoe Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000265
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000264
Trevor Young Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000257
Izet Buco Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000256
James Bird Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000255
Sebastian Schütt Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000254
Miles Drake Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000258
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000259
Alban Orlhiac Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000263
Charles Chorein Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000262
Aurore De Blois Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000261
Abigail Cadogan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000260
Tobias Keip Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000276
Tolga Ari Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000277
Travis Porter Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000293
Romain Bouvard Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000292
Radost Ridlen Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000291
Mark Tica Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000290
Yuka Hosimi Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000294
Sinisa Radosavljevic Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000295
Frank Petit Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000299
Eric Chan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000298
Enrik Pavdeja Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000297
Tara Walker Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000296
Robert Junggeburt Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000289
Dave Freeman Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000288
Stacie Hawdon Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000281
Adam Vanner Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000280
Samuel Saxon Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000279
Tony Ambles Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000278
Gary Boyle Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000282
Alex Hurst Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000283
Ean Carr Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000287
Dan Snape Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000286
Xavier Lestourneaud Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000285
Vikram Mohan Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000284
Elena Topouzoglou Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000542
Giacomo Bargellesi Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000543
Clive Wilson Propman Standby Propman(Stunt Wire Unit) 120887 24000039
Darren Reynolds Propman Standby Propman(Stunt Wire Unit) 120887 24000038
Steve Fox Props HOD Prop Painter 120817 24000037
Codrina Spataru Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000036
Kyle Holden Assistant Property Master (Chicago Unit) 120969 24000040
Roger Doherty Propman (Chicago Unit) 120887 24000041
Loc Hong Propman Prop Maker(Chicago Unit) 120887 24000045
Caitlin Cusack Propman Prop Maker(Chicago Unit) 120887 24000044
Vivienne Edmister Propman Prop Maker(Chicago Unit) 120887 24000043
Stefanie Mitchell Propman Prop Maker(Chicago Unit) 120887 24000042
Roland Traynor Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000035
Paul Knight Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000034
Martin Gaskell Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000027
Sander Ellers Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000026
Jim Buchan Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000025
Clint Whelan Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000024
Darren Howton Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000028
Paul Scotson Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000029
Simon Gosling Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000033
Neil Ellis Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000032
Nicholas Davis Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000031
Stephen McClure Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000030
Joanna Iwanicka Propman Prop Maker(Chicago Unit) 120887 24000046
William J. Kenny Propman Prop Maker(Chicago Unit) 120887 24000047
Susie Madden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Emma Gunnery Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Sekani Doram Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Peter Dugmore Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Ryan Eakins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ben Firminger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Matt Risebrow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Michaela Marini Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Paul Hayes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000012
Jake Edmonds Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000011
Aimee Allegretti Assistant (to The Wachowskis) 120820 25000004
Kristine "Ernie" Urnikis Assistant Executive Assistant(to The Wachowskis) 120820 25000003
Mary Hanrahan Coordinator Prosthetics Workshop Coordinator 528 25000002
Christopher Blasingame Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Matt Bilski Assistant (to Mr. Hill) 120820 25000005
Leila Merabti Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Bridget Petty Coordinator Environmental Steward 528 25000009
Jack Maloney Assistant (to Mr. Tatum) 120820 25000008
Brady "Wonderboy" Kephart Assistant (to Ms. Kunis) 120820 25000007
Katie Lodge Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000023
Tamzine Hanks Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000022
Santiago Calatrava Visual Effects Architect 419 23000751
Frank Gehry Visual Effects Architect 419 23000750
Nicky Walsh Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Spain) 419 23000749
John Ziganto Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000748
Chris Parks Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor 419 23000752
Angus Cameron Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000753
David Johnston Visual Effects Stereo 3D Conform Editor 419 23000757
Martin Corbett Visual Effects Stereo 3D Editor 419 23000756
James Long Visual Effects Stereo 3D Senior Coordinator 419 23000755
Helen Judd Visual Effects Stereo 3D Production Supervisor 419 23000754
Tim Walkey Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000747
Matt Reese Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000746
James M Kenny Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000739
Daniel Graff Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000738
Lester T Bern Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000737
Mike Wiencek Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000736
Josh Pinney Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000740
Gary Smith Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000741
Steve Kline Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000745
Ada R Grybauskas Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000744
Raymond A Cruz Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000743
Heath Winn Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000742
Simon Hargreaves Visual Effects Stereo 3D Technical Manager 419 23000758
Adam May Visual Effects Vision 3 Producer 419 23000759
Christian Short Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000015
Christian McDonald Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000014
Jack Salkeld Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000013
Shane Harford Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000012
James McKeown Props HOD Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Roy Halfpenny Props Prop Maker 120817 24000017
Ben Fletcher Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000021
Chris Eldridge Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000020
Jim Barr Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000019
Nick Richardson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000018
Neil Murrum Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
Bradley Godwin Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Paul Cheesman Property Master Props Storeman 120805 24000003
David Cheesman Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Laura Marsh Property Buyer Production Buyer 121046 24000001
Brian Delmonico 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120987 23000999
Alex Boswell Props n/a 120817 24000004
Mark Kimber Props n/a 120817 24000005
Paul Oatway Props n/a 120817 24000009
Marshall Aver Props n/a 120817 24000008
Steven Morris Props n/a 120817 24000007
Matthew Broderick Props n/a 120817 24000006
Sofia Iffla Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Laura Moloney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Liam Doyle Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000088
Robert Teten Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000087
Sophie-Ann Price Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000086
Ryan Klutch Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000085
Jacci Herman Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000089
Kristen Noelle Miller Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000090
Landon Kijowski Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000094
Dan Duthie Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000093
Anthony Beckwith Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000092
Sara Sochnuk Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000091
Peter Flores Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000084
Jeff Botelho Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000083
Michael Panik Transportation Captain (Chicago Unit) 272 25000076
Jim Modzelewski Transportation Captain (Chicago Unit) 272 25000075
Michael D. Mccarthy Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Chicago Unit) 271 25000074
Bill Hogan Jr. Transportation Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 271 25000073
Robert Doherty First Aid (Chicago Unit) 121170 25000077
James Reem First Aid (Chicago Unit) 121170 25000078
Ryan Howard Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000082
Annmarie Oddo First Aid (Chicago Unit) 121170 25000081
Thomas D. Sullivan IV First Aid (Chicago Unit) 121170 25000080
Jim Fitzgibbon First Aid (Chicago Unit) 121170 25000079
Alex Pont Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000095
Nicole T Ziobro Set Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 371 25000096
Savannah Milazzo Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000112
Megan Grogan Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000111
Robert Demakis Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000110
Kurt Close Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000109
Ricky Rudolph Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000113
Calle Cruzada Production Production Services(Spain) 120824 25000114
Bronwyn Preston Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Sarah Perry Studio Teacher Movement Teacher 121023 26000003
Martin Turk Trainer Physical Trainer 121109 26000002
Arin Babaian Trainer Physical Trainer(to Mr. Tatum) 121109 26000001
Philip S Plowden Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000108
Josh Matthys Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000107
Joe Gardi Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000100
Helen Beuselinck Coordinator End Credits Coordinator(The Morrison Studio) 528 25000099
Devon Colwell Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000098
Stuart Berberich Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000097
Angelica Malerba Angelica Malerba Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000101
David Munchak Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000102
John M Grkovic Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000106
Robert Gallegos Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000105
Joseph C. Brunory Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000104
Warren Williams Production Assistant (Chicago Unit) 275 25000103
Cory C Myler Travel Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 121042 25000072
Lexi Kirsch Assistant (to Mr. Bean/Chicago Unit) 120820 25000071
David Coker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Emily Blood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Michael Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Victoria Webbley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Richard Edwards-Earl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Peter Hampton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Justin Nge Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Dominic Meyrick-Brook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Ben Luckinbill Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Edward Keating Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Aimee Spinks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Lucie Ryan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
John Delaney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Sarah Bowden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Alexander Barrett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Suzi Wilson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Samantha Fazackerley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Holly Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Gareth Pearce Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Jason Neisewander Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Amy Meakin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Harriet Lovell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Sara Pedramnia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Robert Sealey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Tyrone Reed Coordinator Standby Stagehand(Stunt Wire Unit) 528 25000064
James Wing Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Jonathan Lee Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
John Webb Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Alan Titmuss Coordinator Standby Stagehand(Stunt Wire Unit) 528 25000065
Stephanie Barker Medic Unit Nurse(Stunt Wire Unit) 120966 25000066
Tim Fleming Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator(Chicago Unit) 528 25000070
Cory Fleming Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Chicago Unit) 528 25000069
Cliff Fleming Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Chicago Unit) 528 25000068
Karen Fayerty Medic Unit Nurse(Stunt Wire Unit) 120966 25000067
Alexander Simmonds Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Dan Pitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Adriana Davies Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Sarah Bogdan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Anna Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
David Ware Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Brady Endres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Louie Iaccarino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Robbie Payne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Rupert Morency Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Dave Martina Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
William Lennon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000735
Michael P Morris Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000734
Greg Stuhl Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000607
Nick St Clair Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000606
Christopher Sanchez Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000605
Jack Zaloga Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000604
Eugene Paluso Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000608
Sarah Higgs Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000609
Maximillian Mallmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000613
Yann Le Corre Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000612
Uel Hormann Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000611
Tim Holleyman Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000610
Jessie Amadio Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000603
Nate Shaw Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000602
Stefan Braun Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000595
Eglantine Boinet Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000594
Teo Barrault Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000593
Dorothy Ballarini Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000592
Andre Brizard Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000596
Jonathan Cheetham Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000597
Alexander Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000601
Ruth Deane Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000600
Jonathan Davies Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000599
Tristan Connors Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000598
Hubert Maston Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000614
Delphine Mathiesen Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000615
Daniele Tagliaferri Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000631
David Rouxel Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000630
Alessandro Righi Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000629
Giorgia Pulvirenti Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000628
Gert Van Dermeersch Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000632
Giuliano Vigano Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000633
Jiyeon Cho Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000637
Carlos Vidal Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000636
Dobril Dobrev Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000635
Ka Po Wan Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000634
Jakub Pruszkowski Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000627
Andrea Pirisi Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000626
Eric Weinschenk Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000619
Alex Gomez Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000618
Joel Meire Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000617
Stefan Mayr Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000616
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000620
Sergey Kosareff Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000621
Juan Carlos Colon Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000625
Alex Whang Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000624
Matthew Williamson Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000623
Chad Roen Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000622
Jon Ossitt Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000591
Paula Olszowska Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000590
David Vivaldini Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000559
Chris Lee Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000558
Bjoern Gottwald Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000557
Antoine Goethals Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000556
Emmanuele Dioti Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000560
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000561
Luke Parsons Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000565
Julien Rousseau Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000564
Jon Uriarte Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000563
Jean-Baptiste Godin Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000562
Alvaro Cajal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000555
Adrian Nurse Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000554
Luke Armstrong Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000547
Joe Courtis Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000546
Jeremy Seguin Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000545
James Smith Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000544
Maxime Chaix Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000548
Oliver Armstrong Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000549
Victor Sanchez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000553
Stephan Schaefholz Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000552
Romain Hubert Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000551
Richard Fox Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000550
Miguel Macaya Ten Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000566
Patricia Llaguno Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000567
Jessica Newhouse Smith Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000583
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000582
Jason Halverson 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120987 23000581
Doug Bloom CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000580
Carly Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000584
Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000585
Frederic Fourier Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000589
John Durney Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000588
Joe Arnold Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000587
Katarzyna Ancuta Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000586
Jean-Colas Prunier CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000579
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000578
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000571
Tom Baskaya Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000570
Romain Rico Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000569
Rick Leach Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000568
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000572
Simon Carr Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000573
Christina Graham Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000577
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000576
Emma Phillips Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000575
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000574
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000638
The-Hung Quach Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000639
Jason Williams Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000703
Sean Callahan Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000702
Robert Burk Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000701
Aaron Williams Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000700
Anthony Garcia Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000704
Sean McCarty Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000705
Bret Watkins Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000709
Solana Hagler Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000708
Trevor Graciano Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000707
Daniel Sandoval Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000706
Brad Banda Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000699
Daniel Ricwulf Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000698
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor Stereo Compositing Supervisor(Legend3D) 120928 23000691
Jamie Pastor Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Legend3D) 243 23000690
Matt "Buzz" Akey Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Legend3D) 243 23000689
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo VFX Supervisor(Legend3D) 249 23000688
Kristin Aasen Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo VFX Coordinator(Legend3D) 120760 23000692
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000693
Regina Pietroricca Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000697
Lexee Munoz Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000696
Keith Griego Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000695
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000694
Keith Kolod Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000710
Erasmo Romero Visual Effects Stereo Compositor(Legend3D) 419 23000711
George DiSalvo Special Effects Special Effects Senior Technician(Chicago Unit) 168 23000727
Clay Pinney Special Effects Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 241 23000726
Don Parsons Special Effects Supervisor (Chicago Unit) 545 23000725
Robert C Rhodes Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Chicago Unit) 419 23000724
Bruce A. Strong Special Effects Special Effects Senior Technician(Chicago Unit) 168 23000728
Ryan Evans Special Effects Special Effects Senior Technician(Chicago Unit) 168 23000729
Kent Kay Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000733
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000732
Frank Battaglia Special Effects Technician (Chicago Unit) 242 23000731
Frank Krenmuller Special Effects Special Effects Senior Technician(Chicago Unit) 168 23000730
Emily Hamel Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Chicago Unit) 419 23000723
Pamela Austria Visual Effects Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 120760 23000722
Nicholas Freeston Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000715
Jelle Van De Weghe Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000714
Duncan Burbidge Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000713
Vincent Aupetit Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000712
Genevieve McMahon Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000716
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Previz Producer(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000717
Jim Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor (Chicago Unit) 249 23000721
Jason Breitzman Graphic Artist (Chicago Unit) 120985 23000720
Becky Marshall 3-D Artist 3D Concept Artist(Chicago Unit) 120965 23000719
Jesse Haddad 3-D Artist 3D Concept Artist(Chicago Unit) 120965 23000718
Donaji Zuniga Rojas 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000687
Samuel Warner 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000686
Daniel Carnegie 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000655
Tasha Brotherton 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000654
Jared Bonin 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000653
Paul Becker 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000652
Sahil Chawla 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000656
Truyen Senh Dang 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000657
Ji Woong Kim 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000661
Emmanuel Gueverra 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000660
Vikas Ganer 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000659
Marlon Engel 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000658
Austin Baerg 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000651
Ben Breckenridge 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000650
Mauricio Amezcua 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000643
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000642
Sung-Churl Kim Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000641
Lersak Bunupuradah Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000640
Alvaro Bataller 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000644
Frank Benton 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000645
Melissa Best 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000649
Jeremy Bazin 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000648
Diego Avila 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000647
Jason Bowers 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000646
Brian Nguy 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000662
John Rix 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000663
Rafael Echegaray 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000679
Cory Clarkson 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000678
Ethan Casper 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000677
Cobol Yu 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000676
Eileen Gallagher 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000680
Alvin Grado 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000681
Daniel Stein 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000685
Peter Pelisek 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000684
Zachary Ng 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000683
Joanna Johnson 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000682
Yuri Vasilev 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000675
Cheryl Smith 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000674
Tim Chou 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000667
Angel Carrasco Abinader 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000666
Sarah Young 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000665
Joshua Swanson 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000664
Josephine Dwyer 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000668
Phylicia Feldman 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000669
Sami Oms 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000673
Robert Lau 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000672
Craig Houston 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000671
Sooman Ginze 3-D Artist 3D Conversion(Gener8) 120965 23000670
Benoit Janke Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000157
Andix Lai Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000155
Colin Fox Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000077
Max Berman Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000078
Oliver Walpole Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000076
Katie Ralph Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000075
Jessica Sinclair Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000074
John Blakely Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000079
Gary Gleeson Painter HOD Painter 200 9000080
Celene Mcdowell Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000084
Terry Heggarty Painter Standby Painter 200 9000083
Adam Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000082
Nathan Middleton Painter n/a 200 9000081
Nick Ainsworth Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000073
Claire Flemming Art Department Draughtsperson 3D 120843 9000072
Noel Kellett Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000065
William Coombs Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000064
Charlie Williams Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000063
Chaz Tycer Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000062
Eddie Tycer Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000066
Oscar Williams Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000067
Peter Walpole Set Decorator n/a 165 9000071
Kevin Walker Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000070
Sean Kelly Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000069
Gayle Cooper Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000068
Sophie Worley Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000085
Vicky Ralph Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000086
Jennifer Herrig Art Department Assistant (Chicago Unit) 120503 9000102
Debra Toppel Greensman Greens Coordinator(Chicago Unit) 201 9000101
Frank D Dambra Painter Paint Supervisor(Chicago Unit) 200 9000100
Thomas J Rigden Swing Gang (Chicago Unit) 434 9000099
Matt Martin Art Department Assistant (Chicago Unit) 120503 9000103
Kenneth Yoder Art Department Assistant (Chicago Unit) 120503 9000104
Laura Windows Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Noa Franco Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Kate Ringsell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Lora Kennedy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Walter Piers Swing Gang (Chicago Unit) 434 9000098
Matthew Tufano Swing Gang (Chicago Unit) 434 9000097
David Krummel Art Director (Chicago Unit) 183 9000090
Craig Jackson Art Director (Chicago Unit) 183 9000089
Candice White Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000088
David Young Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000087
Merje Veski Assistant Art Director (Chicago Unit) 315 9000091
Kristin Hanson Art Department Set Buyer(Chicago Unit) 120843 9000092
Jeff Dieter Swing Gang (Chicago Unit) 434 9000096
Quentin Matthys Gang Boss (Chicago Unit) 121117 9000095
Jon Nicholson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Chicago Unit) 197 9000094
Scott Troha Leadman (Chicago Unit) 433 9000093
Rod Hamlin Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000061
Mel Coleman Model Maker Prosthetics Mould Maker 121081 9000060
Simon Murton Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Luca Nemolato Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Adam Kuczek Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000026
Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Reid Southen Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Jeff Julian Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000035
Will Htay Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000034
Daniel Dociu Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000033
Paul Chandler Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
George Hull Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000025
Dane Hallett Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000024
Raphael Lacoste Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000017
Maciej Kuciara Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000016
Jared Krichevsky Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Michael Meyers Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Stefan Morell Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Jonas De Ro Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Damien Canderle Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Aaron Sims Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Olivier Pron Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Michael Kutsche Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000036
Marek Okon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000037
Joshua Weston Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000053
Stephen Murphy Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000052
Shaune Harrison Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000051
David Darby Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000050
Pauline Fowler Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000054
Davide Losi Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000055
Jim Sparrow Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000059
Pepe Mora Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000058
Barrie Gower Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000057
Gary Pollard Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000056
Tani Kunitake Illustrator n/a 600 9000049
Steve Skroce Illustrator n/a 600 9000048
Kurt Van Der Basch Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000041
Tino Rodriguez Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000040
Virgo Paraiso Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000039
Allen Wei Ming Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000038
Chris Tomkins Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000042
Molly Sole Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000043
Michael Kelm Concept Artist Concept Modeller 120911 9000047
Suzanna Smith Art Director Draughtsperson 183 9000046
Jake Hall Art Director Draughtsperson 183 9000045
Roxana Alexandru Art Director Draughtsperson 183 9000044
Claire Simon Casting (Chicago Unit) 179 10000005
Jonathan Kinnas Extras Casting (Chicago Unit) 120851 10000006
Tracey Levy Makeup Artist (to Ms. Kunis) 120801 13000060
Julia Wilson Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Artist 121041 13000059
Deborah Taylor Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Artist 121041 13000058
Lesley Smith Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Artist 121041 13000057
Charmaine Fuller Makeup Supervisor Crowd Makeup Supervisor 517 13000061
Paul Gooch Makeup Supervisor Crowd Makeup Supervisor 517 13000062
Nik Williams Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000066
Jan Sewell Hair & Makeup Crowd Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000065
Renata Gilbert Hair & Makeup Crowd Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000064
Jessica Brooks Hair & Makeup Crowd Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000063
Paula Price Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Artist 121041 13000056
Jeremy Woodhead Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Designer 121041 13000055
David Mclaughlin Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000048
Berel-Anne Evans Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000047
Matt Reitsma Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000046
Lorenzo Mancianti Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000045
Caroline Nicholls Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000049
Tim Shanahan Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000050
Sadie Tilbury Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000054
Tim Perkins Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000053
Keir Malem Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000052
Ian Jones Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000051
Fiona Barty Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000067
Catherine Fleming Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000068
Laura Freeman Costumer (Chicago Unit) 120880 13000084
Lavinia Morozan Costumer (Chicago Unit) 120880 13000083
Jacqueline Beatka Costumer (Chicago Unit) 120880 13000082
Lizzie Cook Key Costumer (Chicago Unit) 351 13000081
Rich Siil Costumer (Chicago Unit) 120880 13000085
Steven Frendreis Costumer (Chicago Unit) 120880 13000086
Peter Lindsay Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Rosalind Jones-Crosby Hair Stylist (Chicago Unit) 120799 13000089
Ross Martucci Makeup Artist (Chicago Unit) 120801 13000088
Andrew Stein Costumer (Chicago Unit) 120880 13000087
Yulia Gershenzon Costumer (to Ms. Kunis/Chicago Unit) 120880 13000080
Joyce Kogut Costume Supervisor (Chicago Unit) 120895 13000079
Tina Foster Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000072
Maria Cork Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000071
Emma Sheffield Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000070
Junko Matsuura Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000069
Lisa Pemberton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000073
Kristie Southcott Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000074
Simon Taylor Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000078
Helen Rowe Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000077
Sam Ives Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000076
Alex Elinson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000075
Stacia Lang Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000044
Mauricio Carneiro Costumer Armorer Costumer 120880 13000043
Igor Knezevic Costumes Costume Concept Artist 120828 13000012
Kimberley Pope Costumes Costume Concept Artist 120828 13000011
Glyn Dillon Costumes Costume Concept Artist 120828 13000010
Marco De Magalhaes Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000009
Felipe Sanchez Costumes Costume Concept Artist 120828 13000013
Edwin Natividad Costumes Costume Concept Artist 120828 13000014
Lucilla Simbari Key Costumer n/a 351 13000018
Rebecca Higginson Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
Jessie Gelpke Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Sharon Smith Costumes Costume Concept Artist 120828 13000015
Lucille Acevedo Costume Supervisor Crowd Costume Supervisor 120895 13000008
Martin Mandeville Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Jim Clarke Advisor Health And Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health And Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Ekaterina Bogomolova Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Julia Wilson-Dickson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Kym Barrett Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jeremy Woodhead Makeup Designer Makeup and Hair Designer 447 13000002
Courtney McClain Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Stacy Caballero Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Serena Fiumi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Marco Scotti Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Henry Christopher Key Costumer n/a 351 13000019
Jason Airey Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Robert Bye Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Sue Bradbear Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Linda O'Reilly Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Philip Mauger Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Claudio D´Avanzo Costumer n/a 120880 13000037
Carlos Fontanarrosa Costumer n/a 120880 13000038
Patrick Whitaker Costumer Costume Armorer Designer 120880 13000042
Oliver Southall Costumer n/a 120880 13000041
Tracy McGregor Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
Ekaterina Kreinin Costumer n/a 120880 13000039
Mary Judge Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Stephanie L.S. Elzas Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Teddy George-Poku Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Nicole Dempster Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Miranda Clarke Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Caroline Brett Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Aurelia Laurenti Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Adedoyin Olushonde Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Estelle Cleary Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Lorraine Burn Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Jane Bogunovic Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Deborah Tallentire Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Ashley Winter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Gary Jopling Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Grant Hill Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Roberto Malerba Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Andy Wachowski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Lana Wachowski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Sharp Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
L Dean Jones Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Justin Ritson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Emma Horton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Terry Needham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Demetra Diamantopoulos Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000005
Terry Needham Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Lana Wachowski Director n/a 2 2000001
Derek Lea Actor Guard 1 1000999
Cliff Fleming Actor Pilot 1 1000051
Michela Meazza Actor Keeper 1 1000050
Andy Wachowski Director n/a 2 2000002
Grant Hill Producer n/a 3 3000001
Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Roberto Malerba Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Andy Wachowski Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lana Wachowski Producer n/a 3 3000002
Damian Anderson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000009
Aurelia Thomas Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Lindsey Powell Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Jamie Lengyel Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Marco Giacalone Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Oliver Hazell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Charlie Simpson Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000027
Kevin Jenkins Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager 120832 5000028
Andy Surry Production Coordinator (Stunt Wire Unit) 162 5000032
Beatrice Manning Assistant Director (Stunt Wire Unit) 163 5000031
Suzy Mcgeachan Script Supervisor (Stunt Wire Unit) 191 5000030
Gareth Tandy Assistant Director (Stunt Wire Unit) 163 5000029
Andrew Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Katharina Hofmann Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Neil Ravan Production Manager n/a 305 5000013
Julie Brown Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Christopher Berg Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Post Production Executive 120945 5000015
Christopher Berger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Emma Hazell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Clare Aldington Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Tracey L Smith Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Joe Walking Actor Keeper 1 1000049
Neil Fingleton Actor Sargorn Fight Sequence 1 1000048
Maria Doyle Kennedy Actor Aleksa 1 1000017
Ariyon Bakare Actor Greeghan 1 1000016
Ramon Tikaram Actor Phylo Percadium 1 1000015
Nicholas A. Newman Actor Nesh 1 1000014
Frog Stone Actor Aunt Nino 1 1000018
David Ajala Actor Ibis 1 1000019
Larissa Kousnetsova Actor Irina 1 1000023
Jeremy Swift Actor Vassily Bolotnikov 1 1000022
Edward Hogg Actor Chicanery Night 1 1000021
Gugu Mbatha-Raw Actor Famulus 1 1000020
Christina Cole Actor Gemma Chatterjee 1 1000013
Nikki Amuka Bird Actor Diomika Tsing 1 1000012
Douglas Booth Actor Titus Abrasax 1 1000005
Eddie Redmayne Actor Balem Abrasax 1 1000004
Sean Bean Actor Stinger Apini 1 1000003
Channing Tatum Actor Caine Wise 1 1000002
Tuppence Middleton Actor Kalique Abrasax 1 1000006
Kick Gurry Actor Vladie 1 1000007
Terry Gilliam Actor Seal And Signet Minister 1 1000011
Tim Pigott-Smith Actor Malidictes 1 1000010
James D'Arcy Actor Maximilian Jones 1 1000009
Doona Bae Actor Razo 1 1000008
Demetri Theodorou Actor Moltka 1 1000024
Lieve Carchon Actor Lyudmila 1 1000025
John Locke Actor Bureaucrat 1 1000041
Peter Yapp Actor Bureaucrat 1 1000040
Claire Benedict Actor Bureaucrat 1 1000039
Samuel Barnett Actor Advocate Bob 1 1000038
Grant Stimpson Actor Bureaucrat 1 1000042
Sarah Crowden Actor Bureaucrat 1 1000043
Simon Dutton Actor Tskalikin 1 1000047
Luke Neal Actor Royal Guard 1 1000046
Katherine Eves Actor Debutante 1 1000045
Rupert Frazer Actor Authentication Minister 1 1000044
Jiggy Bhore Actor Anesthesiologist 1 1000037
Sarah Campbell Actor Nurse 1 1000036
Spencer Wilding Actor Falque 1 1000029
Vanessa Kirby Actor Katherine Dunlevy 1 1000028
Emily Warren Actor Mikka 1 1000027
Oleg Nasobin Actor Zeno 1 1000026
Andy Ahrens Actor Dante Rothmere 1 1000030
Charlotte Beaumont Actor Kiza 1 1000031
Bryony Hannah Actor Nurse Schultz 1 1000035
Sean Baker Actor Doctor 1 1000034
Elsa Mollien Actor Handmaiden 1 1000033
Georgia Winters Actor Handmaiden 1 1000032
Michael Salven Assistant Director Aerial 1st Assistant Director(Chicago Unit) 163 5000033
Andy Spellman Assistant Director Aerial 2nd Assistant Director(Chicago Unit) 163 5000034
Tim Simonec Music Orchestrator/ Score Conductor 120781 8000006
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Daniel E Pinder Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Paul Apelgren Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Chris Tilton Music Orchestration 120781 8000007
Brad Dechter Music Orchestration 120781 8000008
Ludwig Wicki Music Score Conductor 120781 8000013
Jeff Kryka Music Orchestration 120781 8000012
Mark Gasbarro Music Orchestration 120781 8000011
Cameron Patrick Music Orchestration 120781 8000010
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ian Kelly Editor On-Set Editor(Chicago Unit) 172 7000006
Begoña Lopez Camera DI Producer(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000035
Jodie Davidson Camera DI Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000034
Traudl Nicholson Camera DI Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000033
Gary Malouf Camera Digital Utility(Chicago Unit) 120798 6000032
Ben McIlveen Camera DI Editor(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000036
Alexander Berner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Raquel Stern Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kat Thomas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jens Baylis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Danny Salas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Robert Ziegler Music Score Conductor 120781 8000014
Terry Edwards Music Voices Choir Master 120781 8000015
Su Whitaker Art Director n/a 183 9000005
David Allday Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Peter Russell Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Charlie Revai Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Mark Scruton Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Julian Caldow Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000007
Trish Foreman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Peter James Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Dominic Hyman Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Geofrey Darrow Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000008
Hugh Bateup Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Karen Elliott Music Music Clearances 120781 8000026
Lewis Jones Music ProTools Operator 120781 8000019
Vincent Cirilli Music ProTools Operator 120781 8000018
Joel Iwataki Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000017
Ben Parry Music Voices Choir Master 120781 8000016
Tim Lauber Music ProTools Operator 120781 8000020
Matt Jones Music Mix Technician 120781 8000021
Ethan Stoller Music Music Consultant 120781 8000025
Tom Steel Music Mix Technician 120781 8000024
Dennis St Armand Music Mix Technician 120781 8000023
Greg Mcallister Music Mix Technician 120781 8000022
Mitch Koepp Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Chicago Unit) 233 6000031
Jason Bonner Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Chicago Unit) 120867 6000030
Ellen Pfirrmann Assistant Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 194 5000050
Philip Merker Assistant Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 194 5000049
Natasha Parker Assistant Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 194 5000048
Brian L Fairley Assistant Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 194 5000047
José María Escolar Line Producer (Spain) 161 5000051
John Toll Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kenny Groom Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
David Cozens Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Graham Hall Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Daniele Massaccesi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Stefan Nikolov Assistant Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 194 5000046
Stephan Endicott Assistant Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 194 5000045
Sarah Lorenz Assistant Production Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 192 5000038
Mary Tallman Script Supervisor (Chicago Unit) 191 5000037
Paul LaZebnik Production Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 162 5000036
Samuel J. Alvelo Assistant Director Aerial 2nd 2nd Assistant Director(Chicago Unit) 163 5000035
Jonelle Castillo Assistant Production Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 192 5000039
Brett Robinson Assistant Director (Chicago Unit) 163 5000040
Patrick Muldoon Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 193 5000044
Mono Wilborn Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 193 5000043
Robin A. Citrin Location Manager (Chicago Unit) 193 5000042
Ayesha Corn Assistant Director (Chicago Unit) 163 5000041
Sacha Jones Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Alan Hall Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Ted Viola Camera Aerial Digital Imaging Technician(Chicago Unit) 120798 6000023
Phil Pastuhov Director of Photography Aerial Director Of Photography(Chicago Unit) 120780 6000022
Craig Hosking Camera Aerial Camera(Chicago Unit) 120798 6000021
Kevin P Boyd Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Chicago Unit) 505 6000020
Eric Dvorsky Camera Aerial Pictorvision Tech(Chicago Unit) 120798 6000024
Faires Anderson Sekiya Camera Operator (Chicago Unit) 239 6000025
Chris Wittenborn Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Chicago Unit) 120867 6000029
Chad L Rivetti Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Chicago Unit) 120867 6000028
Dean M Simmon Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Chicago Unit) 120867 6000027
Kim Marks Camera Operator (Chicago Unit) 239 6000026
Andrew Smith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Chicago Unit) 120899 6000019
Lizzie Kelly Video Playback Video Playback Opeator(Stunt Wire Unit) 505 6000018
John Bowman Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000011
William Gardner Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000010
Ben Appleton Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000009
Harry Gamble Loader Central Loader 120956 6000008
James Starr Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000012
Murray Close Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Mary Lobb Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Stunt Wire Unit) 120850 6000017
Paul Snell Assistant Camera (Stunt Wire Unit) 233 6000016
Olly Tellett Assistant Camera (Stunt Wire Unit) 233 6000015
Julian Morson Camera Operator (Stunt Wire Unit) 239 6000014
Kate Morath Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Michael Taylor Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Ludovic Frege Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000029
Victor Tomi Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000028
Andrew Thompson Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000027
Jorge Canada Escorihuela Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000026
Carmine Agnone Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000030
Jonathan Alenskas Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000031
Lewis Saunders Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000035
Elysia Greening Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000034
Abby Scollay Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000033
Thomas Nivet Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000032
Emelie Nilsson Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000025
Oliver Cubbage Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000024
James Brennan Craddock Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000017
Federica Foresti Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000016
Duncan Eland Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000015
Kieran Belshaw Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000014
Ritchie Hoyle Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000018
John Grotelueschen Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000019
Leila Nicotera Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000023
Emmanuel Pichereau Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000022
Matt Power Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000021
Maxime Servoise Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000020
Andrew Lawrence Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000036
Alexis Amant Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000037
Theo Demeris Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000053
Philip Smith Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000052
Alison Griffiths Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000051
Paul Amiras Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000050
Stuart Bullen Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000054
Rupert Davies Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000055
James Sutton Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000059
Sebastian Hesselsjo Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000058
Simon Rowe Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000057
Stanley Jones Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000056
Benjamin Barbelet Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000049
Nicole Hekel Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000048
Richard Frazer Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000041
Laura Lynch Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000040
Rachael Penfold Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000039
Roland Watson Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000038
Jeanette Monero Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000042
Thierry Hamel Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000043
Jaroslaw Ancuta Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000047
Ricardo Musch Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000046
Cristina Vozian Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000045
Sandro Henriques Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000044
Georgios Cherouvim Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000013
Ben Turner Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000012
Robert Wishart Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Rob Sutton Head Scenic Carpenter HOD Carpenter 121088 21000004
Emma Lovell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Ian Green Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Paul Nash Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Kevin Harris Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Cliff Etheridge Plasterer n/a 121097 21000011
Ken Powell Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000010
Simon Marjoram Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Mark Williams Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Andrew Evans Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Karen Harris Stunt Coordinator Stunt Office Coordinator(Chicago Unit) 120804 19000080
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Mark Slaughter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Linda Perlin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Allan Padelford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Annabel Wood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Michael Hugghins Stunt Coordinator Stunt Rigging Coordinator(Stunt Wire Unit) 120804 19000079
David Hugghins Stunt Coordinator Stunt Rigging Coordinator(Stunt Wire Unit) 120804 19000078
Hayley Saywell Stunts Stunt Department Coordinator 240 19000077
Eddie Yansick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
John Harris Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Jeremy Rose Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Toby Fox 3-D Artist 3D Concept Artist 120965 23000005
Paul Threadgold 3-D Artist 3D Concept Artist 120965 23000004
Wolfgang Metschan 3-D Artist 3D Concept Artist 120965 23000003
John Gaeta Visual Effects Designer Visual Effects Design Consultant 120955 23000002
Dominic Parker Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000006
Chaya Feiner Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000007
Laurent Reynaud Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000011
Samuel Walsh Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000010
Anthony Arnoux Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000009
Stephen Murphy Visual Effects (One Of Us) 419 23000008
Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David "Cajun" Guilbeau Craft Service (Chicago Unit) 120903 22000001
Barry Smalls Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000017
Lee Keary Construction Stagehand 120900 21000016
Adam Rashbrook Construction Stagehand 120900 21000015
Clifford Rashbrook Construction HOD Stagehand 120900 21000014
Russell Delany Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000018
Steve Rogers Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Stunt Wire Unit) 529 21000019
Tom Osman Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(Chicago Unit) 277 21000023
Steve Hull Construction Foreman General Foreman(Chicago Unit) 277 21000022
Tyler Osman Construction Coordinator (Chicago Unit) 276 21000021
Stephen Pearton Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Stunt Wire Unit) 529 21000020
Kate Brady Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000060
Roni Rodrigues Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000061
Jason Marsh Special Effects Supervisor (Stunt Wire Unit) 545 23000125
Giles Harding Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Stunt Wire Unit) 419 23000124
Victoria McDowell Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Stunt Wire Unit) 249 23000123
Marc Kolbe Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant(Stunt Wire Unit) 419 23000122
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 242 23000126
J John Corbett Special Effects Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 242 23000127
Rob Shears Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000131
Steve Aplin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000130
Roger Mann Special Effects Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 242 23000129
George Dunn Special Effects Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 242 23000128
Tom Debenham Visual Effects Supervisor (Stunt Wire Unit) 249 23000121
Andrew Ryan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000120
Craig Leong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000113
Derek Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000112
Mike Booys Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000111
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000110
Darren Shearwood Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000114
Christopher Brennan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000115
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000119
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000118
Grant Rogan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000117
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000116
Justin Martin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000132
Sara Emack Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000133
Néstor Prado Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000149
Abbie Smith Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000148
Andrew Baggarley Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000147
Jonathan Moulin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000146
Marco Manzini Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000150
Richard Burnside Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000151
Mila Kunis Actor Jupiter Jones 1 1000001
James Austin Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000154
Christopher Anciaume Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000153
Chris Hart Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000152
Rico Dober Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000145
Mike Nixon Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000144
Aysha Madina Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000137
Reuben Lloyd- Pack Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000136
Michelle Kuginis Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000135
Max Rees Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000134
Alper Aksit Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000138
Francois-Xavier Nhieu Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000139
Maxim Fleury Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000143
Antoine Moulineau Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000142
Sean Hurley Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000141
Marcus Tee Visual Effects (Double Negative) 419 23000140
Simon Parker Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000109
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000108
Joe Carhart Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000077
Alice Ingham Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000076
Katrissa Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000075
Ashley Ward Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000074
John Gaeta Visual Effects Visual Effects Design Consultant 419 23000078
Scott Benza Visual Effects Previz Animation Supervisor 419 23000079
Ebone Freeman Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000083
Ryan Urban Compositing Supervisor Visual Effects Compositing Supervisor 120928 23000082
Glenn Burton Visual Effects Previz Supervisor 419 23000081
Andrew Moffett Visual Effects Previz Supervisor 419 23000080
Sam Clark Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Manager 419 23000073
Felix Pomeranz Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor 249 23000072
Tara Conley Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000065
Jordan Soles Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000064
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000063
Rafael Morant Visual Effects (Bluebolt) 419 23000062
Constantin Brodt Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000066
Stephen Fletcher Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000067
Richard Bain Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000071
Josie Henwood Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Supervisor 243 23000070
Theresa Corrao Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000069
Simon Burchell Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Previz Editor 614 23000068
Steve Hardy Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000084
Michael Jackson Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000085
David Poole Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000101
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000100
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000099
Barry Angus Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000098
Peter White Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000102
Norman Baillie Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000103
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000107
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000106
Darren May Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000105
Matthew Horton Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000104
Jalila Otky Rogan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000097
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000096
Chris Olsen Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000089
Jonathan Jamison Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000088
Margaux Durand-Rival Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000087
Brian Ward Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Artist 419 23000086
Kevin Cahill Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000090
Alex Collings Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000091
Mark Howard Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000095
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000094
Jools Faiers Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000093
Alex Down 3-D Artist 3D Designer 120965 23000092
William Morts Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Mike Massa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Rick Thomas Chief Lighting Technician (Chicago Unit) 357 15000044
Daniel A Miller Key Grip Aerial Key Grip(Chicago Unit) 263 15000043
Clint Edwards Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Stunt Wire Unit) 120958 15000042
Leah Price Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Stunt Wire Unit) 120958 15000041
Wally Rowell Best Boy (Chicago Unit) 120885 15000045
Benoit Richard Engineer Dimmer Board Operator(Chicago Unit) 120938 15000046
Marcin Szalkowski Lighting Technician (Chicago Unit) 120907 15000050
Jerry Tran Lighting Technician (Chicago Unit) 120907 15000049
Margaret M. Hartmann Lighting Technician (Chicago Unit) 120907 15000048
Matt Johnson Lighting Technician (Chicago Unit) 120907 15000047
Andy Challis Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Stunt Wire Unit) 120958 15000040
Mark Norris Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Stunt Wire Unit) 120958 15000039
Andy Mountain Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000032
Jack Ridout Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000031
James Knox Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000030
Tom Sullivan Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000029
Ian Sinfield Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000033
Andy Edridge Dolly Grip (Stunt Wire Unit) 264 15000034
Tim Dean Crane Grip Crane Technician(Stunt Wire Unit) 121043 15000038
Darren Piercy Crane Grip Crane Technician(Stunt Wire Unit) 121043 15000037
Neil Folly Crane Grip Crane Technician(Stunt Wire Unit) 121043 15000036
Jim Crowther Dolly Grip (Stunt Wire Unit) 264 15000035
Paul Paguyo Lighting Technician (Chicago Unit) 120907 15000051
Chris Mulsoff Rigging Gaffer (Chicago Unit) 120937 15000052
Lance Mayer Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000068
Chris Dame Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000067
Darrick Akey Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000066
James F Roorda Rigging Grip (Chicago Unit) 120944 15000065
Todd Semmes Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000069
Charles Anderson Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000070
John Betancourt Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000074
Seth Thomas Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000073
Douglas Mccormick Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000072
Jaime Dawkins Crane Grip Crane Technician(Chicago Unit) 121043 15000071
Timothy Troy Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000064
Addae Shelby Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000063
James Duggan Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000056
Joseph P Connelly Best Boy Grip (Chicago Unit) 265 15000055
Art Bartels Key Grip (Chicago Unit) 263 15000054
Joe Sikora Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Chicago Unit) 120885 15000053
Mike Moad Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000057
Jon R. Stevenson Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000058
Edward Gutierrez Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000062
Christy Taddeo Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000061
Wilson Mylander Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000060
Ron Forsythe Dolly Grip (Chicago Unit) 264 15000059
Steve Powton Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000028
Fred Brown Lighting Technician (Stunt Wire Unit) 120907 15000027
Linda Lew Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Adam Mohundro Sound Sound Utility(Chicago Unit) 120816 14000018
Jason S Johnston Boom Operator (Chicago Unit) 215 14000017
Fred Tatasciore Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000016
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Billy Merrell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Chuck Finch Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Tony Villaflor Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000023
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Matthew W Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Juan Peralta