I Love You Phillip Morris (2010)

I Love You Phillip Morris
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy
Keywords black comedy
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Steve "Dopey" Fox Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Studio Musicians Song Performer ("Vibe Time") 120788 8000032
Alanna Kaimrajh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Alexandre Mahout Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Richard Hoover Grip n/a 365 15000016
Chris Nash Grip n/a 365 15000017
Brandon Early Grip n/a 365 15000015
John Wruck Grip n/a 365 15000014
Brandon Chamberlain Grip n/a 365 15000013
Teddy Cool Grip n/a 365 15000018
Danzelle Morris Jr. Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Adam Bandera Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Chris Strong Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000021
James McEvoy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Gerald Autin Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000012
Pete Jones Grip n/a 365 15000019
Garth Currie Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Mark Davis Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Nick Pomerleau Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Mike Pappas Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Max Pomerleau Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Thomas Bernard Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000022
Francois LePeuple Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Olivier Marlangeon Foley Artist Foley Artist Assistant 223 14000021
Terrence Clay Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Chris Trosclair Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Rusty Pouch Best Boy Electric (Florida) 259 15000025
Duane Cooper Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000010
Shawna Travis Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000008
Travis Travis Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
John Gorman Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Shawn Meyer Electrician (Florida) 450 15000027
Tanner Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Artie Malesci Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Eric Norris Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Ryan Hintz Accountant Location Accountant(Florida) 120802 16000008
Karen Yokomizo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Clerksara Garcia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Oliver Keller Stunt Double (for Jim Carrey) 120980 19000004
Joe Box Stunt Double (for Ewan McGregor) 120980 19000005
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Derek Southers Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Russell Towery Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Allen Robinson Stunt Double (for Leslie Mann) 120980 19000006
Aaron Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Arian Chatman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Rick Sulier Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Earl Perque Jr. Best Boy Grip (Florida) 265 15000031
Ben Kanegson Dolly Grip (Florida) 264 15000032
Wayne Schneiderman Electrician (Florida) 450 15000030
Timothy Black Electrician (Florida) 450 15000029
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist(Pop Sound) 120912 14000019
Dan Demirgian Electrician (Florida) 450 15000028
Chris Rodriguez Key Rigging Grip (Florida) 120946 15000033
Sam Hassel Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Florida) 265 15000034
Todd C Spears Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Melissa Wiseman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Romuald Drault Finance Manager Financial Supervisor(Europacorp) 120941 16000001
Jamie Klein Grip (Florida) 365 15000037
Jonathon Dugas Grip (Florida) 365 15000035
Shai Goldenberg Grip (Florida) 365 15000036
Reynaldo Guimet Electrician (Florida) 450 15000026
Michael Miller ADR Mixer (Pop Sound) 227 14000018
Melissa Manousos Casting Assistant (Florida) 177 10000012
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000013
Sasha Ramos Casting Assistant (Florida) 177 10000011
Lori S Wyman Extras Casting (Florida) 120851 10000010
Matthew Paul Spriggs Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
James Hebert Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Karin Levinson Production Executive (RhinoFX) 118216 11000001
Marie-Odile Bertot Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Michael Adkins Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Hartsell Taylor Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Lee Harper Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
David Carl Robinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Liz Himmelstein Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Michael Buster Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Elizabeth Coulon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Ryan Barfoot Casting n/a 179 10000006
J C Turek Set Dresser (Florida) 197 9000036
Bob Crowley Leadman (Florida) 433 9000037
Bucky Chase Set Dresser (Florida) 197 9000035
Michael Fitzgerald Set Dresser (Florida) 197 9000034
Graylan Franklin Set Decorator (Florida) 165 9000032
Dan Wilkerson Set Dresser On‐Set Dresser(Florida) 197 9000033
Robert Kopp Greensman (Florida) 201 9000038
John R Salemi Scenic Artist Scenic(Florida) 745 9000039
Bess Fifer Casting n/a 179 10000004
Patrick Goodwin Casting n/a 179 10000005
Kathi Canfield Casting n/a 179 10000003
Tiffany Little Canfield Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Melissa Marie Davis-Perkel Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Florida) 120503 9000040
Bernard Telsey Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
David Page Costumer (to Jim Carrey) 120880 13000005
S Aimee Helms Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Rick Chefalas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Wyatt Sprague Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Paul Urmson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Kyle Weber Sound Sound Utility(Florida) 120816 14000006
Chris Welcker Sound Cableman 120816 14000004
Jeff Cannon Boom Operator (Florida) 215 14000005
Donald Sylvester ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Jac Rubenstein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Alexis David Recording Engineer Theater Recordist(Digital Factory) 120942 14000016
Loic Gourbe Recording Engineer Theater Recordist(Digital Factory) 120942 14000017
Fabrice Saure Recording Engineer Theater Recordist(Digital Factory) 120942 14000015
Lawrence Zipf Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor 229 14000014
Susan Schakelford Dawes ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Lidia Tamplenizza Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Eric Moorman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Paul Urmson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Ve Neill Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000011
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Lyssa Prine Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000010
Luz Maussa Tailor n/a 120990 13000009
Ali Eagle Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Delphine Charles Gilly Costume Coordinator Costume Shop Coordinator 120971 13000008
Rose Librizzi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Courtney Lether Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Michelle Dianne Mehn Costume Department Costume Production Assistant(Florida) 121016 13000019
Mark Weber Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Heather Holmes Set Costumer (Florida) 121008 13000018
Scotti H. Reeder Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Linda De Andrea Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Lana Heying Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Rick Canamar Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jeff Galpin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Jay Palomino Driver n/a 273 25000031
Dawn Cook Driver n/a 273 25000032
Hector Castillo Driver n/a 273 25000030
Edward Dorsey III Driver n/a 273 25000029
Oscar Beguiristain Driver n/a 273 25000027
Cassidy Eli Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000028
Darryl Bankston Driver n/a 273 25000033
Brian Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000034
Bruce Lane Driver n/a 273 25000039
Ralph Fernandez Driver n/a 273 25000040
Robert Spitelera Driver n/a 273 25000038
Lawrence Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000037
Leonard Minor Driver n/a 273 25000035
Jesse Beverly Driver n/a 273 25000036
Charles E Graydon Driver n/a 273 25000026
Lance Leis Driver n/a 273 25000025
Chelsea Galen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Daniel Mortenson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Leah Jennings Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Bryan Gardiner Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Polly Penrose Assistant (to Ewan McGregor) 120820 25000011
Coco Campbell Assistant (to Ewan McGregor) 120820 25000012
Oranz L Walker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Oscar Austin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000023
Robert "Smitty" Smith Driver n/a 273 25000024
Jerry McMullen Driver (for Jim Carrey) 273 25000022
Martin Dale Dumas Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000021
Anthony Forester Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000019
Darryl W Moran Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000020
Shedrick Roy Driver n/a 273 25000041
Gregg Minor Driver n/a 273 25000042
Arthur Pendergast Driver (Florida) 273 25000064
David Duttinger Driver (Florida) 273 25000065
Keith Morris Driver (Florida) 273 25000063
David Hamilton Transportation Captain (Florida) 272 25000062
Trevor Schliefer Set Production Assistant (Florida) 371 25000060
Ashley Bissing Set Production Assistant (Florida) 371 25000061
Clifton McSwain Driver (Florida) 273 25000066
Richard Andresen Driver (Florida) 273 25000067
Dotan Bonen Security (of Jim Carrey) 120951 26000001
Gary Kobat Trainer (of Jim Carrey) 121109 26000002
Chris Chiffalo Driver (Florida) 273 25000071
Vickie Robison Driver (Florida) 273 25000070
Lucious Delegal Driver (Florida) 273 25000068
Jacob Heard Jr. Driver (Florida) 273 25000069
Dana Nicolette Set Production Assistant (Florida) 371 25000059
Mishelle Laborde Set Production Assistant (Florida) 371 25000058
Susie Keatley Medic Set Medic 120966 25000047
Jean Francois Montminy Driver Chef Driver 273 25000048
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000046
Reginald Smith Driver n/a 273 25000045
Jesse Quiet Driver n/a 273 25000043
Henry Merridth Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000044
Alex Edlin Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Florida) 528 25000049
Robert W Sterrett III Transportation Boat Scout(Florida) 120992 25000050
Seville Michelle Anastos Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant(Florida) 120909 25000054
Mishelle Laborde Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant(Florida) 120909 25000055
Maritza Diaz Production Secretary (Florida) 367 25000053
Julie Ann Grasso Production Secretary (Florida) 367 25000052
Freddy Figueredo Medic Set Medic(Florida) 120966 25000051
Nicole Montez Assistant (to Jim Carrey) 120820 25000010
Andy Kim Assistant (to Directors) 120820 25000009
Lisa Pellechio Craft Service (Florida) 120903 22000012
Lisa Gonzalez Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Florida) 120903 22000013
Mike Alfano Catering Assistant Caterer(Florida) 120954 22000011
Sally Randy Alfano Craft Service (Florida) 120903 22000010
Drake Olivier Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Rachel Jacob Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Neil Stockstill Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Bruce E Merlin Special Effects Coordinator (Florida) 241 23000007
Richie Adams Titles Title Designer 120825 23000008
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Ian Moses Stockstill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Joseph Walker Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Assistant Coordinator 241 23000003
Edward V Joubert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Jeff Overcash Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
John Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Brent Stewart Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000003
Irwin Ainsworth Construction Tool Mechanic 120900 21000004
John Blanchard Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
George "Chuck" Stringer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Regina McLarney Art Director (Florida) 183 9000031
Nancy Hoelcher Animal Wrangler (Florida) 120863 20000002
Charles Tatum Construction Utility 120900 21000005
Troy A Johnson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Jeff Hilson Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000004
Dale Sporrer Chef (of Jim Carrey) 121045 22000005
Brian Bennett Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000003
Jebadiah Lemos Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000002
James Harris Construction Coordinator (Florida) 276 21000007
Ted Kantrow Catering Caterer 120954 22000001
Ben Hill Animator Designer/Animator 483 23000009
Scott Poche Titles Title Producer 120825 23000010
Will Burck Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
David Keifer Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Brett Smith Propman Propmaker 120887 24000004
Drew Guajardo Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Joe Connolly Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
George Lee Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Lewis Zucker Assistant Props Props Assistant(Florida) 120904 24000007
Kim Pierce Props Buyer Buyer(Florida) 120926 24000008
Diana Peterson Assistant (to Mr Shariat) 120820 25000007
Sebastian Rey Assistant (to Directors) 120820 25000008
Alana Mayo Assistant (to Mr Lazar) 120820 25000006
Nick Spetsiotis Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000005
Desiree Stevenson Production Assistant Team/Basecamp Production Assistant 275 25000001
Jessica Dwyer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Chris Ficarra Animation Photography Plate Photographer(Rhinofx) 121090 23000025
Barry Furlano Special Effects Assistant Flame Assistant(Rhinofx) 514 23000024
Kevin Quinlan Compositor Flame Compositor(Rhinofx) 120626 23000015
Manuel Llamas Compositor Fusion Compositor(Rhinofx) 120626 23000016
David W Reynolds Compositor Flame Compositor(Rhinofx) 120626 23000014
Cara Buckley Visual Effects Producer Producer(Rhinofx) 243 23000013
Jim Rider Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhinofx) 249 23000011
Camille Geier Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Rhinofx) 243 23000012
Yuval Levy CG Supervisor (Rhinofx) 779 23000017
Hili Tsarfati Visual Effects Designer (Rhinofx) 120955 23000018
Linda Gallagher Special Effects Flame Manager(Rhinofx) 168 23000022
Anton Anderson Special Effects Assistant Flame Assistant(Rhinofx) 514 23000023
Rich Shurtiff Software Engineer IT Engineer(Rhinofx) 121071 23000021
Bogdan Mihajloviv Digital Artist Digital Tracker(Rhinofx) 121022 23000020
Marc Steinberg Visual Effects Designer (Rhinofx) 120955 23000019
Shane Dufrene Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Andrew Casbon III Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000029
Scott Whitehurst Actor Orderly 1 1000085
Bill Martin Williams Actor Duty Officer 1 1000086
Chris Wecklein Actor Baylor 1 1000084
Deneen D Tyler Actor Caretaker 1 1000083
Aron Ten Eyck Actor Policeman #2 1 1000081
Thomas Thomason Actor Lawrence 1 1000082
Jaymon Yates Actor First Prisoner 1 1000087
Don Yesso Actor Guard 1 1000088
Luc Besson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Miri Yoon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Far Shariat Producer n/a 3 3000002
Andrew Lazar Producer n/a 3 3000001
Glenn Ficarra Director n/a 2 2000001
John Requa Director n/a 2 2000002
Andy Sims Actor Corrections Officer 1 1000080
Archie Sampier Actor Yard Guard 1 1000079
Wendy Michaels Actor Housewife 1 1000069
John Mourain Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000070
Thelma Medina Actor Huge Nurse 1 1000068
Anne McKenzie Actor Facelift Wife 1 1000067
Danny Marin Actor Infirmary Orderly 1 1000065
Sammi Jack Martincak Actor 12‐Year Old Stephanie 1 1000066
Randall Newsome Actor Cop 1 1000071
Lance E Nichols Actor Houston Judge 1 1000072
Dane Rhodes Actor Bald Prisoner 1 1000077
Johnny Rock Actor New Cellmate 1 1000078
Clyde Raymond Actor Houston Doctor 1 1000076
Sherrie Peterson Actor Female D A 1 1000075
Antonino Paone Actor Cab Driver 1 1000073
Liann Pattison Actor Mrs Lindholm 1 1000074
Linda Fields-Hill Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Jeffrey Harlacker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Edith LeBlanc Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000017
Alice Amorosino Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Les Arceneaux Location Scout Location Maps 311 5000016
Julie Griffith Herrington Location Coordinator Location Office Coordinator 120877 5000015
Al Caldwell Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Butch Beverly Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
A J Timmcke Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Maria Chavez Production Supervisor (Florida) 307 5000020
Lisa L Martin Assistant Production Coordinator (Florida) 192 5000025
Eric Bassoff Post-Production Supervisor (Europacorp) 120796 5000026
Greg Nye Production Coordinator (Florida) 162 5000024
Monica Valdez Location Coordinator (Florida) 120877 5000023
Leah Sokolowsky Location Manager (Florida) 193 5000021
Aaron Schwartz Location Assistant (Florida) 120947 5000022
Christian A Nardi Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
John McCollam Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Justin Groetsch Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Richard Middleton Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Steve McVicker Source Material (from book: "I Love You Phillip Morris: A True Story of Life, Love, & Prison Breaks") 120786 4000003
Glenn Ficarra Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
John Requa Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Richard Middleton Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Joe Suarez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Laura Sevier Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000009
Virginia McCollam Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Anna Rane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Jon Recher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Marc Libert Production Supervisor (Europacorp) 307 5000006
Reginald Mack Actor Jail Guard 1 1000064
Marc Macaulay Actor Houston Cop 1 1000063
John Kennon Kepper Actor 9‐Year Old Steven 1 1000022
Alyssa Tate Actor Child Stephanie 1 1000023
Deyne Ladson Actor Neil 1 1000021
Beth Burvant Actor Sara 1 1000020
De Vere Jehl Actor Samuel 1 1000018
Michael Showers Actor Gary 1 1000019
Andrew Sensenig Actor Screecher 1 1000024
David Stanford Actor Paramedic 1 1000025
Nicholas Alexander Actor Steven's 11‐Year Old Brother 1 1000030
Michael Beasley Actor Release Officer 1 1000031
D Guidry Actor The Moustached Man 1 1000029
Kathrin Lautner Actor Saleswoman 1 1000028
Bill Dykes Actor Latino Man 1 1000026
Tony Bentley Actor Racist Client 1 1000027
Aunjanue Ellis Actor Reba 1 1000017
Griff Furst Actor Mark 1 1000016
Brennan Brown Actor Birkheim 1 1000006
Michael Mandel Actor Cleavon 1 1000007
Antoni Corone Actor Lindholm 1 1000005
Rodrigo Santoro Actor Jimmy 1 1000004
Ewan McGregor Actor Phillip Morris 1 1000002
Leslie Mann Actor Debbie 1 1000003
Annie Golden Actor Eudora 1 1000008
Marylouise Burke Actor Barbara Bascombe 1 1000009
Morgana Shaw Actor Steven's Mom 1 1000014
Joe Chrest Actor Steven's Dad 1 1000015
Louis Herthum Actor Doctor 1 1000013
Clay Chamberlin Actor Cellmate ‐ Arnie 1 1000012
David Jensen Actor Judge 1 1000010
Dameon Clarke Actor Houston Lawyer 1 1000011
Sean Boyd Actor Policeman 1 1000032
Maureen Brennan Actor Vera 1 1000033
Doug M. Griffin Actor Steven's Attorney 1 1000053
Jessica Heap Actor Secretary 1 1000054
Geraldine Glenn Actor Mandi 1 1000052
Leon Gisclair Actor Little Boy 1 1000051
Larry Gamell Jr. Actor Driving Cop 1 1000049
Jim Garrity Actor Night Guard 1 1000050
Tim Hickey Actor Blond Inmate 1 1000055
Keith Hudson Actor Produce Manager 1 1000056
Sharon London Actor Clerk 1 1000061
Audrey Lynn Actor Married Woman 1 1000062
Frederick Lewis Actor Yoakum 1 1000060
Alexa Kuve Actor Cherubic Secretary 1 1000059
Jeremy Aaron Johnson Actor Policeman #1 1 1000057
Jacqueline King Actor Lawyer 1 1000058
Jeff Galpin Actor Lead Officer 1 1000048
Shane Fuller Actor Male Nurse 1 1000047
David Dahlgren Actor Physician 1 1000038
Tommy Davis Actor Todd 1 1000039
Miriam Cruz Actor Helen 1 1000037
Ken Clement Actor County Corrections Officer 1 1000036
Marcus Lyle Brown Actor Young Doctor 1 1000034
Trey Burvant Actor Blake 1 1000035
Michael Ducote Actor Swat Commander 1 1000040
Ashley Duggan Smith Actor Secretary #3 1 1000041
Evan Fitzpatrick Actor Red‐Haired Boy 1 1000045
Shane Fitzpatrick Actor Little Girl 1 1000046
Jon Eyez Actor Second Prisoner 1 1000044
J.D. Evermore Actor Bossy Guard 1 1000043
Lela Edgar Actor Blonde Wife 1 1000042
Jason Miller Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000027
Lauren Montuori Production Manager (Rhinofx) 305 5000028
Patrizia Pace Song Performer ("Duettino: Sull'aria") 120788 8000063
Hungarian State Opera Orchestra Song Performer ("Duettino: Sull'aria") 120788 8000064
Maria Pia Ionata Song Performer ("Duettino: Sull'aria") 120788 8000062
Rita Coolidge Song Performer ("Loving Arms") 120788 8000061
Joel Evans & Friends Song Performer ("Dancing In Sunshine (Inst.)") 120788 8000059
Tom Jans Song ("Loving Arms") 120859 8000060
Kully B Song ("Koffee N Kreem") 120859 8000065
Gussy G Song ("Koffee N Kreem") 120859 8000066
Robbie Dupuis Song ("Steal Away") 120859 8000071
Rick Chudacoff Song ("Steal Away") 120859 8000072
Chucho Merchan Song Performer ("Techno Latino") 120788 8000070
Chucho Merchan Song ("Techno Latino") 120859 8000069
Kully B Song Performer ("Koffee N Kreem") 120788 8000067
Gussy G Song Performer ("Koffee N Kreem") 120788 8000068
Andre Pessis Song ("Dancing In Sunshine (Inst.)") 120859 8000058
Joe Lervold Song ("Dancing In Sunshine (Inst.)") 120859 8000057
Daniel Indart Song ("El Arroz") 120859 8000047
Enzo Y Su Clan Song Performer ("El Arroz") 120788 8000048
Enzo Villaparedes Song ("El Arroz") 120859 8000046
Devotchka Song Performer ("I Cried Like A Silly Boy") 120788 8000045
Jeanie Schroder Song ("I Cried Like A Silly Boy") 120859 8000043
Shawn Gilbert Song ("I Cried Like A Silly Boy") 120859 8000044
Robert Allen Song ("Chances Are") 120859 8000049
Al Stillman Song ("Chances Are") 120859 8000050
Curtis Mayfield Song ("Move On Up") 120859 8000055
Curtis Mayfield Song Performer ("Move On Up") 120788 8000056
Alien Six Song Performer ("On My Mind") 120788 8000054
Geoff Pinckney Song ("On My Mind") 120859 8000053
Johnny Mathis Song Performer ("Chances Are") 120788 8000051
Golden Gate Quartet Song Performer ("Nobody Knows The Trouble I've Seen") 120788 8000052
Peter Bunetta Song ("Steal Away") 120859 8000073
Robbie Dupree Song Performer ("Steal Away") 120788 8000074
Elizabeth Barker Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000020
Myron L Meek Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000021
Karyn Schubert Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000019
John Coven Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Carl J Mastio Greensman n/a 201 9000016
Paul Sanchez Greensman n/a 201 9000017
Steve Walters Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Pavel Pesta Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000023
George J. Sanchez Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000028
Jim Carrey Actor Steven Russell 1 1000001
Claire Hassig Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000027
Joaquim Sanchez Scenic Artist Scenic Utility 745 9000026
Louie F Rabion Gang Boss Senic Gang Boss 121117 9000024
Thomas E Ashburn Scenic Artist On‐Set Scenic 745 9000025
Scott Bivona Greensman n/a 201 9000015
Elizabeth Humphrey Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000014
Cynthia Slaghter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Ryan Martin Dwyer Set Dresser On‐Set Dresser 197 9000006
Tammye Kady Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Mara LePere-Schloop Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Hugo Luczyc-Wyhowski Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Helen Harwell Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Gus Coto Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Iggy Colomer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Noe Welch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Lawrence Heap Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Mike Dares Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Gregory Geniusz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Bill Walters Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Nick Urata Song ("I Cried Like A Silly Boy") 120859 8000042
Thomas Hagerman Song ("I Cried Like A Silly Boy") 120859 8000041
Chad Gunderson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Laser Pacific, A Kodak Company) 120850 6000021
Valance Eisleben Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Laser Pacific, A Kodak Company) 120850 6000022
Anna DiNuovo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Laser Pacific, A Kodak Company) 120850 6000020
Mike Sowa Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Laser Pacific, A Kodak Company) 120920 6000019
Glenn Watson Still Photographer (Florida) 120485 6000017
Don Hamzik Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant(Florida) 120899 6000018
Ralph Perez Dailies Dailies Colorist(Cineworks Digital Studios, Inc) 120999 6000023
Thomas J Nordberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Fausak Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Oliver Hug Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Alyson Vidoli Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Gary Calamar Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Franklin Peterson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Nick Urata Music n/a 120781 8000001
Carla Sosa Loader Camera Loader(Florida) 120956 6000016
Arturo Garcia Assistant Camera (Florida) 233 6000015
Joe Waistell Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000005
Michael D Alvarez Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Mariana Sanchez de Antunano Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Brian Watson Nordheim Camera Operator Camera /Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
Xavier Grobet Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Xavier Grobet Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Penelope Helmer Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Jeff Taylor Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Tom Conrad Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Anthony P Zibelli Assistant Camera (Florida) 233 6000014
Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Jason Vowell Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Justin Cooley Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000009
Patti Perret Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Dan DiPrima Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Nick Urata Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000008
Bill Mitchell Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000029
Danny Pelfrey Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000030
Linda Lawley Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000028
Wang Chung Song Performer ("Dance Hall Days") 120788 8000027
Jack Hues Song ("Dance Hall Days") 120859 8000025
Darren Costin Song ("Dance Hall Days") 120859 8000026
Hiram Bronkelstein Song ("Vibe Time") 120859 8000031
Barry Gibb Song ("To Love Somebody") 120859 8000033
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000039
Edward Thacker Song ("I Cried Like A Silly Boy") 120859 8000040
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000038
Ben Lee-Delisle Song ("Shopping Mall") 120859 8000036
Robin Gibb Song ("To Love Somebody") 120859 8000034
Nina Simone Song Performer ("To Love Somebody") 120788 8000035
Nicholas Feldman Song ("Dance Hall Days") 120859 8000024
Jonny Savarino Song Performer ("It's You And Me Tonight") 120788 8000023
Eric Corne Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000013
Greg McRae Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000014
Jeanie Schroder Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Shawn King Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Adam Peters Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Thomas Hagerman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Al Clay Score Mixing Score Mixer(Westside Pacific Studio) 120927 8000015
Chris Galland Score Mixing Mix Assistant(Westside Pacific Studio) 120927 8000016
The Yellowdog Prophet Choir Song Performer ("Hallelujah, We Shall Rise") 120788 8000021
Homer Greencastle Song ("It's You And Me Tonight") 120859 8000022
J E Thomas Song ("Hallelujah, We Shall Rise") 120859 8000020
Dominique Pisani Music Publisher Publishing Management(Europacorp Music Department) 121111 8000019
Michael Wijnen Music Head of Division(Europacorp Music Department) 120781 8000017
Andrew Lewis Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000030
Synopsis
The story begins with Steven Russell, on his deathbed recalling the events of his life. He begins in Texas as a happily married police officer who plays the organ at church, prays with his wife and spends his off hours searching for his biological mother. That, and he's gay. But after finding and being rejected by his mother, Steven leaves his life and family to go out into the world and be his true, gay self. He moves to Miami, finds a boyfriend and begins living the high life. But a life of luxury is expensive, leading this former cop to become a conman. When the law finally catches up with him, Steven is sent to prison where he meets, and falls in love with Phillip Morris. But Steven-a forlorn lover who cannot bear to be separated from his soul-mate-will go to any lengths to be with Phillip, including breaking out of jail, impersonating Phillip's lawyer and fraudulently becoming the CFO of a major corporation.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 536007169


Varnish cache server