Righteous Kill (2008)

Righteous Kill
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords police, serial killer
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert De Niro Actor Turk 1 1000001
Al Pacino Actor Rooster 1 1000002
50 Cent Actor Spider 1 1000003
Donnie Wahlberg Actor Det. Ted Riley 1 1000004
Carla Gugino Actor Karen Corelli 1 1000005
John Leguizamo Actor Det. Simon Perez 1 1000006
Trilby Glover Actor Jessica 1 1000007
Brian Dennehy Actor Hingis 1 1000008
Frank Hughes Actor Charles Randall 1 1000009
Shirly Brener Actor Natalya 1 1000010
Rob Dyrdek Actor Rambo 1 1000011
Alan Blumenfeld Actor Martin Baum 1 1000012
Melissa Leo Actor Cheryl Brooks 1 1000013
Oleg Taktarov Actor Yevgeny Mugalat 1 1000014
Alan Rosenberg Actor Stein 1 1000015
Saidah Ekulona Actor Gwen Darvis 1 1000016
Sterling K. Brown Actor Rogers 1 1000017
Barry Primus Actor Prosky 1 1000018
Terry Serpico Actor Jon Van Luytens 1 1000019
Liza Colon-Zayas Actor Judge Angel Rodriguez 1 1000020
Malachy McCourt Actor Father Connell 1 1000021
Ajay Naidu Actor Dr Chadrabar 1 1000022
Charles Krichman Actor Umpire 1 1000023
James Shanahan Actor ESU Officer 1 1000024
Fatso Fasano Actor Stubby 1 1000025
Mia Barron Actor Jill Goldman 1 1000026
Christopher Cenatiempo Actor Hispanic Man 1 1000027
John Cenatiempo Actor Joseph Cianci 1 1000028
Judy Del Guidice Actor Hostess 1 1000029
Bryan Chatlien Actor Ellis Lynde 1 1000030
Shalaya Ford Actor Latasha 1 1000031
Shaun Kelvin Actor Cop #2 1 1000032
Merritt Wever Actor Rape Victim 1 1000033
Les Chantery Actor Lawyer #2 1 1000034
Katie Bukovsky Actor Coach 1 1000035
Tyrone Smith Actor Fly Ty 1 1000036
Jim Jones Actor Himself 1 1000037
Margaret Head Actor Hot Girl 1 1000038
Kasia Wolejnio Actor Dancer 1 1000039
Darryl Pittman Actor D/R Period 1 1000040
Andre Blake Actor Officer Jones 1 1000041
Jon Avnet Director n/a 2 2000001
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Randall Emmett Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jon Avnet Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alexandra Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000004
Daniel Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000005
Rob Cowan Producer n/a 3 3000006
Lati Grobman Producer n/a 3 3000007
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
George Furla Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Marsha Oglesby Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Russell Gewirtz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Brian Frankish Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Oren Senderman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Brian Frankish Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Linda Montanti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Conte Matal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Leah King Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Keith Adams Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
David Diamond Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Collin Smith Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Lisa McNeil Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Joseph Lobato Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Jacqui Popelka Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Kate Eisemann Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Lauren Minichino Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Dennis Voskov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Courtney Hale Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Amy Tung Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Naomi Motohashi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
David Velasco Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Christopher Menges Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Denis Lenoir Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chris Duskin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Duane Manwiller Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Jake Braver Camera Camera Intern 120798 6000005
John Jenkins Camera Camera Intern 120798 6000006
Chris Skotchdopole Camera Camera Intern 120798 6000007
Jake Avnet Camera Associate Producer(Additional Photography) 120798 6000008
Bruce Schultz Camera EPK Camera(Cimarron Group) 120798 6000009
Greg Rodin Camera (Pacific Title Imaging) 120798 6000010
Dennis Green Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000011
Adam Smelin Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Ken Regan Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Scott Lipkowitz Loader n/a 120956 6000014
Brian Nogle Film Lab Imaging Supervisor(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000015
Marc Canas Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000016
Brent Rodin Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000017
Tony Cammarata Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000018
Jared Ross Film Lab Film Technician(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000019
Ana Ricabal Film Lab Imaging Coordinator(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000020
Scott Purdy Film Lab Imaging Coordinator(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000021
Shadonna Chambers Film Lab Imaging Coordinator(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000022
Sue Crew Film Lab Negative Department(Pacific Title Imaging) 120850 6000023
Sofia Aleksieva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000024
Zornitsa Krasteva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000025
Luba Atanasova Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000026
Mike Eaves Colorist Digital Colorist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120920 6000027
Craig Grossmueller Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000028
Michael Jones Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000029
E Misisco Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000030
William McConnell Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000031
Paul Hirsch Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Costantino Editor Main Title Sequence Editor 172 7000002
Julie Monroe Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Jon Schwartz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Joe Butler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Edward Shearmur Music n/a 120781 8000001
Bryan Carrigan Music Recordist 120781 8000002
James Fogel Music Scoring Assistant 120781 8000003
Selena Arizanovic Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Michael Bauer Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Ashley Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Kayla Schmah Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000007
Chris Fogel Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000008
James Jones Song ("We Fly High") 120859 8000009
Jerome Vincent Song ("We Fly High") 120859 8000010
Zukhan Bey Song ("We Fly High") 120859 8000011
Homer Greencastle Song ("Nocturne") 120859 8000012
Darryl Pittman Song ("War") 120859 8000013
Tyrone Smith Song ("War") 120859 8000014
Larry Cohn Song ("Chicago Style") 120859 8000015
Homer Greencastle Song ("Cast A Spell") 120859 8000016
Timothy Jones Song ("Jaybird") 120859 8000017
Johnny Schell Song ("Jaybird") 120859 8000018
D DiFonzo Song ("Blue Dreams") 120859 8000019
Scott Schreer Song ("Blue Dreams") 120859 8000020
Giuseppe Verdi Song ("La Traviata - Libiamo N'e Liete Calici") 120859 8000021
Willy Mack Song ("Stylin' On You") 120859 8000022
Robert Smith Song ("Stylin' On You") 120859 8000023
Michael Clervoix Song ("Stylin' On You") 120859 8000024
James Jones Song Performer ("We Fly High") 120788 8000025
D Period Song Performer ("War") 120788 8000026
Papoose Song Performer ("Stylin' On You") 120788 8000027
Tracey Gallacher Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Katherine Lucas Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Christine Moosher Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
Wendy Mays Set Decorator Set Decoration Assistant 165 9000004
Christy Wilson Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Robert Vogt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Tom Lavecchia Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000007
Jim Passanante Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000008
Sean Bernard Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000009
Susanna Glattly Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000010
Chris Vogt Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Ryan Heck Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Dan Kuchar Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Lori Lopes Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Adam Russell Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000015
John Kehoe Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000016
Nancy Klopper Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jessica Daniels Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Julie Swistak Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Dave Waldron Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Allison Hall Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Christian Mercuri Executive President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120806 11000001
Carol Chacamaty Executive Executive V. P. of Finance(Brooklyn Films) 120806 11000002
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(Millennium Films) 118217 11000003
Sean Furst Production Executive (Overture) 118216 11000004
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(Millennium Films) 120784 12000001
Lorraine Calvert Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Debra McGuire Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Careen Fowles Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Iris Lemos Costumer (for Mr De Niro) 120880 13000004
Joseph Cigliano Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Sandi Figueroa Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Maureen Baine Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000007
Sacha Quarles Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Rose Chatterton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Jerry Popolis Hair Stylist (for Mr De Niro) 120799 13000010
Voni Hinkle Hair Stylist (for Mr Pacino) 120799 13000011
Monica Ziegler Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000013
Julie Kristy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Carla White Makeup Artist (for Mr De Niro) 120801 13000015
Michael Laudati Makeup Artist (for Mr Pacino) 120801 13000016
Vincent Schicchi Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000017
Whitney Kyles Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000018
Devon Curry ADR Editor (Smart Post Sound) 220 14000001
Andrew Morgado ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000002
Anton Holden ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Smart Post Sound) 120939 14000003
Tim Terusa ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Smart Post Sound) 120939 14000004
Kevin Meltcher Assistant Sound Editor (Smart Post Sound) 222 14000005
Nate Arrigoni Assistant Sound Editor (Smart Post Sound) 222 14000006
Michael Primmer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Patricia Brolsma Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Timothia Sellers Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Tim Chilton Foley Foley Walker(Smart Post Sound) 120961 14000010
Jill Sanders Foley Foley Walker(Smart Post Sound) 120961 14000011
Sharon Michaels Foley Foley Walker(Smart Post Sound) 120961 14000012
Stephen Grubbs Foley Editor (Smart Post Sound) 221 14000013
Dave Torres Foley Mixer (Smart Post Sound) 224 14000014
Jeff Courtie Foley Mixer (Smart Post Sound) 224 14000015
Scott Hinkley Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000016
Timothia Sellers Sound Utility 120816 14000017
Mike Larini Sound EPK Sound(Cimarron Group) 120816 14000018
Bob Costanza Sound Effects Editor (Smart Post Sound) 327 14000019
Mike Dickeson Sound Effects Editor (Smart Post Sound) 327 14000020
Erich Gann Sound Effects Editor (Smart Post Sound) 327 14000021
Rick Steele Sound Effects Editor (Smart Post Sound) 327 14000022
Mathew Price Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Jonathan Wales Sound Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 230 14000024
Michael Graham Supervising Sound Editor (Smart Post Sound) 328 14000025
Ritchie Scherron Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
John Panuccio Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Bill Mayberry Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Donald Angst Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Shaun Gilbert Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Steven Edick Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Philip Kenny Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Rory Walsh Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000008
C Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Tom Hocking Key Grip Construction Key Grip 263 15000010
J Parker Grip n/a 365 15000011
Thomas Woods Grip n/a 365 15000012
Theodore Robinson Grip n/a 365 15000013
Ben D'Andrea Grip n/a 365 15000014
Anna Novick Grip n/a 365 15000015
Sam Gonzalez Generator Operator n/a 363 15000016
Derrick Still Generator Operator Generator Operator Base Camp 363 15000017
Elan Yaari Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
christopher de Blau Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Katelyn Perez Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Sean Ryan Electrician n/a 450 15000021
David Elwell Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Lee Ayrton Electrician Construction Electrician 450 15000023
Charles Morris Electrician Construction Electrician 450 15000024
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
John Bolz Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000027
Richard Dowgin Best Boy Grip Construction Best Boy Grip 265 15000028
Jeffrey Amaral Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000029
Darrin Smith Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000030
Alan Lam Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Vicki Sawyer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jean Jacobson Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Ray Tamayo Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000004
Dave Howard Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000005
Tina Rosen Accountant Executive V. P. Accounting(Millennium Films) 120802 16000006
Roman Viaris de Lesegno Finance Manager V. P. Finance and Administration(Millennium Films) 120941 16000007
Devon Boyd Finance Manager Senior Financial Analyst(Millennium Films) 120941 16000008
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant (Millennium Films) 120979 16000010
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.Com) 120949 16000011
William Oaks Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Jennifer Holt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Betty Yiu Tung Assistant Accountant Accounting Production Assistant 120950 16000014
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs Executive V. P. Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120792 18000001
David Patinella Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120792 18000002
Rick Eyler Legal Services Senior Contracts Administrator(Millennium Films) 120857 18000003
Buddy Hooker Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
John Cenatiempo Stunt Double (for Mr De Niro) 120980 19000002
Buddy Hooker Stunt Double (for Mr Pacino) 120980 19000003
Vince Cupone Stunt Double (for Mr Leguizamo) 120980 19000004
Anthony Molinari Stunt Double (for Mr Wahlberg) 120980 19000005
Eddy Donno Stunt Double (for Mr McCourt) 120980 19000006
Jennifer Lamb Stunt Double (for Ms Peltz) 120980 19000007
Alba Albanese Stunt Double (for Ms Leo) 120980 19000008
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunt Player Stunt Baseball Player #1 121025 19000009
Blaise Corrigan Stunt Player Stunt Baseball Player #2 121025 19000010
Peter Bucosi Stunt Player Stunt Baseball Player #3 121025 19000011
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Rory Clarke Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Greg Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Curtis Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Christopher Noonan Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
George Kouzoujian Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Roger Lang Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Buster Pile Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Eva Vedock Craft Service (American Roadshow Catering) 120903 22000001
William Sepulveda Craft Service (American Roadshow Catering) 120903 22000002
P.J. Haines Catering Chef(American Roadshow Catering) 120954 22000003
Fred Eckstein Catering Chef(American Roadshow Catering) 120954 22000004
Markies McCauley Catering Chef(American Roadshow Catering) 120954 22000005
Brian McCrosin Catering Chef(American Roadshow Catering) 120954 22000006
Ajoy Mani Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000001
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000002
Leo Vezzali Visual Effects Supervisor (Identity Studios, Inc.) 249 23000003
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000004
David Van Woert Visual Effects Producer (Identity Studios, Inc.) 243 23000005
Darin Millett Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Executive Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000006
Marc Ross Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Executive Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000007
Cindy Bond Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000008
Chris Adams Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Associate Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000009
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000010
Angelina Borisova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000011
Desilava Lazarova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000012
Amy Tompkins Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 614 23000013
Dawn Llewellyn Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 614 23000014
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Worldwide FX) 419 23000015
Alexander Dimov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000016
Aleksander Chaliovski Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000017
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000018
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000019
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000020
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000021
Diana Simeonova Visual Effects Tracking Team(Worldwide FX) 419 23000022
Nina Dimitrova Visual Effects Tracking Team(Worldwide FX) 419 23000023
Yasen Denev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept(Worldwide FX) 419 23000024
Travis Flynn Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Assistant(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 419 23000025
Peter Luong Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Coordinator(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 419 23000026
Ian McArthur Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Clark Parkhurst Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Matt Kutcher Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Bob Willard Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000030
Peter Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000031
Vladimir Zdravkov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000032
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000033
Nikolay Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000034
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000035
Evan Ghigliotti Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Identity Studios, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000036
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Identity Studios, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000037
Ken Price Digital Effects Digital Line-Up(Pacific Title Imaging) 345 23000038
Kamen Soykov 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120965 23000039
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000040
Ekaterina Pushkarova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000041
Angel Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000042
Peter Keranov 2-D Artist 2D Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000043
Momchil Kirov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000044
Kremena Ganeva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000045
Atnas Stankov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000046
Ivelina Dobreva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000047
Nikolaj Mihailov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000048
Momchil Koev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000049
Svilen Aynadjiev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000050
Velislava Mihailova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000051
Kiril Gizdov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000052
Albena Ivanova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000053
Filip Nikolov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000054
John McDonnell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Brent Godek Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Robert Griffon Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Al Freeman Assistant Helper 120820 25000001
George Moran Assistant Helper 120820 25000002
Alexandre Coscas Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000003
Mark Parrish Assistant CT Assistant(to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000004
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr Davidson) 120820 25000005
Greg Blohm Assistant (to Mr Emmett) 120820 25000006
Stephanie Dziczek Assistant (to Ms Milchan) 120820 25000007
Sophie Green Assistant (to Ms Milchan) 120820 25000008
Kevin Chalk Assistant (to Mr Avnet) 120820 25000009
Emily Baker Assistant (to Mr Avnet) 120820 25000010
Daniel Cone Assistant (to Mr De Niro) 120820 25000011
Lou Crisa Assistant (to Mr Pacino) 120820 25000012
Michael Quinn Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr Pacino) 120820 25000013
Rob Coleman Production Assistant (Location Unit) 275 25000014
Damian Dydyn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jeff Millea Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Frank Dauro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jeff Fuller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Bryan Snodgrass Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Jared Kaufmann Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jake Avnet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Manrico Erasmi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Jeffrey Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Harrison Bohrman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Amy Rudisil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Gene O'Neill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
John Canavan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000027
Julie Shapiro Transportation Travel(Brooklyn Films) 120992 25000028
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000029
John Polce Stand-In (for Mr De Niro) 121015 25000030
Billy Capucilli Stand-In (for Mr Pacino) 121015 25000031
Scott Murray Production EPK Producer(Cimarron Group) 120824 25000032
Dana Wilkey Product Placement n/a 121058 25000033
Colleen Wiele Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000034
Rocco Curatolo Driver (for Mr De Niro) 273 25000035
Ernest Sanders Driver Trailer Driver(for Mr De Niro) 273 25000036
David Babcock Driver (for Mr Pacino) 273 25000037
Ernie Acquavella Driver n/a 273 25000038
Kevin Bradley Driver n/a 273 25000039
Jason Cipolla Driver n/a 273 25000040
Shawn Downing Driver n/a 273 25000041
Roger Graham Driver n/a 273 25000042
Kevin Kelley Driver n/a 273 25000043
David Kruk Driver n/a 273 25000044
Fancis LaGaipa Driver n/a 273 25000045
Jesse Lello Driver n/a 273 25000046
John Moore Driver n/a 273 25000047
Tommy O'Connor Driver n/a 273 25000048
John Palumbo Driver n/a 273 25000049
Angelo Stavola Driver n/a 273 25000050
John Vukson Driver n/a 273 25000051
Frank Bonsangue Driver n/a 273 25000052
nicholas careccia Driver n/a 273 25000053
Robert DeLuca Driver n/a 273 25000054
David Formica Driver n/a 273 25000055
Dimitri Jacotin Driver n/a 273 25000056
Jim Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000057
David Kruk Driver n/a 273 25000058
Sean Leahy Driver n/a 273 25000059
John McNay Driver n/a 273 25000060
Dave Newall Driver n/a 273 25000061
Anthony Odice Driver n/a 273 25000062
Robert Papini Driver n/a 273 25000063
William Tkacz Driver n/a 273 25000064
Francis Whalen Driver n/a 273 25000065
William Young Driver n/a 273 25000066
Kiril Georgiev Coordinator (Bulgaria/Worldwide FX) 528 25000067
Gabriela Savova Coordinator (Bulgaria/Worldwide FX) 528 25000068
Gina Hirsch Apprentice Apprentice Editor 120976 25000069
Manuel Garcia Other Shipping and Receiving(Pacific Title Imaging) 120795 26000001
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000002
Lou Crisa Security (to Mr Pacino) 120951 26000003
Cid Swank Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A serial murderer walks the streets of Manhattan, targeting violent felons who have fallen through the cracks of the judicial system. All the victims are suspected criminals whose bodies are found accompanied by a four line poem justifying the killing. The killer's mission is to do what the cops can't do on their own--take the bad guys off the streets for good. When a notorious pimp becomes one of the killer's victims, highly decorated detectives Turk and Rooster are called in to investigate. This case could easily be the biggest one in their 30 years on the force. With the unwitting help of a local drug dealer the detectives follow what few clues they have, but their search soon turns inward, eventually leading them full circle as they realize the killer may be one of their own.