503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 156942221


Varnish cache server

The Nanny Diaries (2007)

Nanny Diaries
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Comedy, Satire, Urban
Keywords childhood, college, college/university, fish-out-of-water, New York, novel, workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Aliya Carter Assistant (to Mr. Pulcini) 120820 25000007
Simon Rhodes Music Music Recorder 120781 8000016
John Mazzoni Dolly Grip B Dolly Grip 264 15000029
Brendan Quinlan Dolly Grip A Dolly Grip 264 15000028
Joseph Ori Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Jeremy Knaster Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Rolf H Bortner Best Boy Grip Best Boy Construction Grip 265 15000030
Greg Cahill Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Michael J Maurer Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000033
John Whitley Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Frank Schiumo Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000032
Howard Cournoyer Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Adam Stempel Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000001
Richard N Dolan Electrician Construction Electric 450 15000024
John Keating Grip n/a 365 15000017
Edward R Geller Grip Construction Grip 365 15000016
Scott Eberle Grip Construction Grip 365 15000015
Tony Cox Grip Construction Grip 365 15000014
Kevin Lowry Grip n/a 365 15000018
Perry Unjang Grip n/a 365 15000019
Steven Ramsey Gaffer n/a 268 15000023
George Potter Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000022
Michael C Price Generator Operator n/a 363 15000021
Sean Malone Grip n/a 365 15000020
Yana Collins Lehman Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Trevanna Post Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Nick Albanese Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Wes Faulkenberry Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
James C Allen Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Susan Humphrey Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Geoffrey Dowell Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jose Amor Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Gavin Holmes Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Paul Rovira Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Bob Dillon Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Brian Pearson Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Michael Cycan Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Bradley Buchanan Business Affairs Executives in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs(The Weinstein Company) 120792 18000001
Michael J. Linowes Esq. Legal Services Production and Legal Affairs(Linowes Law Firm) 120857 18000002
Patricia Birch Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Michael Meere Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Greg Highsmith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jill Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Bob Colletti Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Ian McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Steve Baker Grip Construction Grip 365 15000013
Don Zappia Grip Construction Grip 365 15000012
Ruth Hernandez ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Marissa Littlefield ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Brian Gallagher ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000004
Craig Kyllonen ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Dan Brennan ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Lidia Tamplenizza Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Branka Mrkic-Tana ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Dann Fink ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000010
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000009
Carlie Bergman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Gina Eppolito Wardrobe Manicurist 120823 13000015
Rebecca Hofherr Costumes Costumes Buyer 120828 13000007
Michael Kriston Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Kate Quinlan Costumer (to Ms. Johansson) 120880 13000006
Amy Habacker Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
MJ McGrath Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Nathan J. Busch Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Barbara Olvera Hair Stylist (for Ms. Johansson) 120799 13000010
Cindy Gardner Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Ashunta Sheriff Makeup (for Ms. Keys) 353 13000013
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup (for Ms. Johansson) 353 13000012
Mindy Hall Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Alfredo Viteri Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Steven Visscher Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000014
Peter McEntyre Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000004
Jim Denny Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000005
John Coffen Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000003
Charles E Meere III Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Michael Montgomery Rigging Grip Stage Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Rory Walsh Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
Charles Sherron Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Robert Woods Jr. Grip Construction Grip 365 15000011
James Turner Grip Construction Grip 365 15000010
Reed Kelly Grip Construction Grip 365 15000009
Richard Dowgin Grip Key Construction Grip 365 15000008
Nicholas Renbeck Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000027
Eric Hirsch Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000026
Lee Dichter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Michael Barry Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Ron Bochar Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
George A. Lara Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Nicholas Renbeck Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
John Guttierez Sound Cable Person 120816 14000021
Harry Higgins Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000025
Allan Byer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
Allan Zaleski Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Dave Corcoran Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor 229 14000022
John J Ciccimarro Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Alejandro Magdaleno Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Christine Putnam Production Secretary n/a 367 25000030
Dennis Yeandle Medic Set Medic 120966 25000031
Dany Wolf Second Unit Director (Diorama Unit) 412 25000029
Kit Bland Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Sean Allison Stand-In (for Mr. Art) 121015 25000027
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot (Aerial Unit) 121003 25000032
James Mahr Driver n/a 273 25000033
George Washington Driver n/a 273 25000037
John White Driver n/a 273 25000036
Carlos Williams Driver n/a 273 25000035
William Young Driver n/a 273 25000034
Tony Rossi Stand-In (for Mr. Giamatti) 121015 25000026
Anna Marie Wieder Stand-In (for Ms. Linney) 121015 25000025
Amir Khan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Eve Strickman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Michael Vincent Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Torquil Douglas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Chris Sharp Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jonathan Melamed Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Liz Urschel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Melissa McGregor Stand-In (for Ms. Johansson) 121015 25000024
Michael C Easter Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000023
Robert Marsh Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
Andrew Carl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Gary Sherman Driver n/a 273 25000038
Joseph Featherstone Driver n/a 273 25000039
Stratis Scarlatos Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000056
T J Seccamanie Driver n/a 273 25000057
Robert Rauer Driver n/a 273 25000055
Michael Papini Driver n/a 273 25000054
Larry Miele Driver n/a 273 25000053
Kenneth Gaskins Driver n/a 273 25000058
Sidaya Sherwood Coordinator Clearance Coordinator 528 25000059
Reid Rosefelt Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kevin Mclean Security (for Ms. Johansson) 120951 26000002
John Carambatos Other Shopman 120795 26000001
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000060
Sean McNay Driver n/a 273 25000052
Larry "Reg Dunlop" McGee Driver n/a 273 25000051
Christian Lundgren Driver n/a 273 25000043
John Elder Driver n/a 273 25000044
Herb Lieberz Driver n/a 273 25000042
James A Keegan Driver n/a 273 25000041
Anslem King Driver n/a 273 25000040
Carmen Costa-Bulnes Driver n/a 273 25000045
Theodore Brown Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000046
William Baker Driver n/a 273 25000050
Edward Battista Driver n/a 273 25000049
Dave Boyde Driver n/a 273 25000048
Theodore A Brown Driver n/a 273 25000047
Sean Murray Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Carmen Cardenas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Stephen Lawes Titles Title Design(The Basement) 120825 23000012
Adam Gerstel Titles Title Design(The Basement) 120825 23000013
Fred Buchholz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Steve Scammell Special Effects Technician Mo-Sys Technician 242 23000010
Elena Casanova Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(RhinoFX, NYC) 419 23000009
Ron Ames Titles Title Design(The Basement) 120825 23000014
Hector Mejia Software Engineer Systems Engineer(RhinoFX, NYC) 121071 23000015
Ali Kocar Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 121082 23000019
Brendan Smith Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 121082 23000018
Sohee Sohn Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 121082 23000017
Paul Tsung Software Engineer Systems Engineer(RhinoFX, NYC) 121071 23000016
Ron Ames Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects(The Basement) 419 23000008
Adam Gerstel Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects(The Basement) 419 23000007
Stephen Delpino Craft Service Chef 120903 22000004
Michael J Vitale Jr. Craft Service Chef 120903 22000005
Bret Bailey Craft Service Chefs' Assistant 120903 22000003
Yobani De Oliveira Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
David Davenport Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Harry Dorrington Visual Effects Supervisor (RhinoFX, NYC) 249 23000001
Arman Matin Visual Effects Supervisor (RhinoFX, NYC) 249 23000002
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects(The Basement) 419 23000006
Marc Steinberg Visual Effects Editor (RhinoFX, NYC) 614 23000005
Jill Hughes Visual Effects Producer (RhinoFX, NYC) 243 23000004
Camille Geier Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(RhinoFX, NYC) 243 23000003
Kirstin Hall Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 121082 23000020
Brian Dinoto Modelmaker Modeler(RhinoFX, NYC) 120919 23000021
Andreas Fehrle Assistant Edit Room Assistant 120820 25000002
Taryn Cox Assistant (to Ms. Johansson) 120820 25000003
Maggie Lee-Burdorff Assistant (to Mr. Wilkinson) 120820 25000001
Ann Miller Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Michael D Harrell Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Eric Jensen Assistant (to Mr. Wolf) 120820 25000004
Jordon Hattery Assistant (to Mr. Gladstein) 120820 25000005
James Bednark Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Melissa Mugavero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Rich Moran Production Assistant Construction Production Assistant 275 25000009
Melanie Donkers Assistant (to Mr. Gladstein) 120820 25000006
Ginny Walsh Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Shahar Levavi Animator (RhinoFX, NYC) 483 23000032
Kirstin Hall Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 120960 23000025
Ali Kocar Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 120960 23000024
Brendan Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 120960 23000023
Sohee Sohn Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Artist(RhinoFX, NYC) 120960 23000022
Natasha Saenko Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(RhinoFX, NYC) 345 23000026
Susanne Scharping Compositing Supervisor Compositor(RhinoFX, NYC) 120928 23000027
Chris DiFiore Compositing Supervisor (RhinoFX, NYC) 120928 23000031
Nitant Karnik Compositing Supervisor Compositor(RhinoFX, NYC) 120928 23000030
Rodrigo De La Parra Compositing Supervisor Compositor(RhinoFX, NYC) 120928 23000029
John Budion Compositing Supervisor Compositor(RhinoFX, NYC) 120928 23000028
Pierre Rovira Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000011
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jude Gorjanc Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000005
Eric Lasko Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Gary S Rake Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Diorama Unit) 163 5000004
Timothy Bird Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Nadine Wilson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Christopher Moore Technical Supervisor (Production Pipeline) 120853 5000007
Thomas K Lee Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
Sharon Watt Script Supervisor (Diorama Unit) 191 5000012
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Thomas J Whelan Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Stuart MacPhee Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Dany Wolf Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Emma McLaughlin Source Material (from novel: "The Nanny Diaries") 120786 4000005
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kelly Carmichael Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Dany Wolf Producer n/a 3 3000002
Richard Gladstein Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gary Binkow Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Matthew Landon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Nicola Kraus Source Material (from novel: "The Nanny Diaries") 120786 4000004
Robert Pulcini Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000003
Shari Springer Berman Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000002
Jenny Bicks Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Zachary Schwartz Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000013
Christian Brockey Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
George Bianchini Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Carlos "Cafe" Cibils Assistant Camera (Aerial Unit) 233 6000007
George Bianchini Camera Operator B Camera Operator 239 6000005
Joseph R Collins Camera Operator A Camera Operator 239 6000004
Peter Vietro-Hannum Camera Operator (Diorama Unit) 239 6000003
Milly Itzhak Assistant Camera (Diorama Unit) 233 6000008
Michael Best Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Diorama Unit) 233 6000009
Rosanna Rizzo Assistant Camera B Camera Second Assistant 233 6000013
Antonio Ponti Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant 233 6000012
Laura Hudock Assistant Camera A Camera Second Assistant 233 6000011
Craig Pressgrove Assistant Camera A Camera First Assistant 233 6000010
Bill Taylor Director of Photography (Diorama Unit) 120780 6000002
Terry Stacey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Phuong Thuy Pham Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Yorgo Stathopoulos Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Grant Greenberg Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
Jonathan Roumie Location Scout n/a 311 5000016
Joseph E Mennella Location Scout n/a 311 5000015
Jelani Wilson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Sarah Follett Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000021
Richard Kathlean Location Assistant (Hampton) 120947 5000025
Ellen Athena Catsikeas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Ana Pelaez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Aurora Warfield DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000022
Robert Pulcini Director n/a 2 2000002
Shari Springer Berman Director n/a 2 2000001
John Henry Cox Actor Dean 1 1000018
Brendan Griffin Actor Kenny 1 1000019
Nicola Barber Actor Lizzie 1 1000017
Julie White Actor Jane Gould 1 1000016
Sakina Jaffrey Actor Sima 1 1000015
Eli Harris Actor Lewis 1 1000020
Kaitlin Hopkins Actor Bitsy 1 1000021
Sonnie Brown Actor Human Resources Director 1 1000025
Charlie Hewson Actor Jo Jo 1 1000024
Stephan O'Reilly Actor Reggie 1 1000023
Rosa Nino Actor Maria 1 1000022
Heather Alicia Simms Actor Murnel 1 1000014
Alison Wright Actor Bridget 1 1000013
Donna Murphy Actor Judy Braddock 1 1000005
Alicia Keys Actor Lynette 1 1000006
Chris Evans Actor Harvard Hottie 1 1000004
Paul Giamatti Actor Mr. X 1 1000003
Laura Linney Actor Mrs. X 1 1000002
Brande Roderick Actor Tanya 1 1000007
Nicholas Reese Art Actor Grayer 1 1000008
Judith Roberts Actor Milicent 1 1000012
Nina Garbiras Actor Miss Chicago 1 1000011
Cady Huffman Actor Divorcing Mom 1 1000010
Nate Corddry Actor Calvin 1 1000009
Georgina Chapman Actor TriBeCa Fashionista 1 1000026
Jodi Michelle Pynn Actor Screeching Lady 1 1000027
Patrick Heusinger Actor Carter 1 1000043
Aaron Staton Actor John 1 1000044
Isabel Keating Actor Paranoid Mom 1 1000042
Ilana Levine Actor Whiny Mom 1 1000041
Shalonne Lee Actor Jamaican Nanny 1 1000040
Steve O'Reilly Actor Reggie 1 1000045
Kevin Kraft Actor Pierrot #1 1 1000046
Nicholas Alexiy Moran Actor Pierrot #2 1 1000050
Lewis Payton Jr. Actor Bike Messenger 1 1000049
Victoria Boothby Actor Matriarch 1 1000048
James Urbaniak Actor Educational Consultant 1 1000047
Rose Gonzalez Actor South American Nanny 1 1000039
Melissa McGregor Actor Waitress 1 1000038
Phoebe Jonas Actor Xanax Mom 1 1000031
Marla Sucharetza Actor Charity Mom 1 1000030
Joanna Heimbold Actor Glamour Mom 1 1000029
Mike Rad Actor Dude 1 1000028
Allison Sarofim Actor Eating Disorder Mom 1 1000032
Tina Benko Actor Shopaholic Mom 1 1000033
Pete Heitmann Actor Guitar Player 1 1000037
Elle De Amor Actor Loud Nanny 1 1000036
Matilda Downey Actor Polish Nanny 1 1000035
Reathel Bean Actor Doorman 1 1000034
Brian Carmichael Video Video Assist 120800 6000014
K C Bailey Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
Alexander Garzero Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Meredith Barchat Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
Rodion Barad Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Glen Aldous Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Ernest Foster Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Gary S May Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Yongxi Chen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Joan Finlay Lead Person n/a 120957 9000025
Dick Tice Lead Person n/a 120957 9000024
Elmer Rossman Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000023
David Mahler Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
William Canfield Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Ari Schwartz Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Ben Barraud Art Director n/a 183 9000005
James Bono Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Valerie Nolan Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000004
Susan Ogu Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Andrew Baseman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Steve Krieger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Michael Boucher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Gail Ferrari Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Philip Saccio Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Jack Brandt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Bruce E Swanson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Mark Selemon Greensman Head Greensperson 201 9000026
Kelly Rae Hemenway Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000027
Robert Legato Consultant Visual Effects Consultant 120784 12000001
Kristin Mcgee Consultant Yoga Consultant 120784 12000002
Kelly Carmichael Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000007
Michael Cole Executive in Charge of Production (The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000006
Michael A Jackman Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000005
Steve F.B. Smith Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000003
Herb Berman Consultant Location Consultant 120784 12000004
Catherine George Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Sally Lee Coach Teacher 120914 12000008
Bogdan Mihajloviv Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000007
John Alex Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000005
Tim Clawson Executive in Charge Executives in Charge of Physical Production 120791 11000004
Lulu Zezza Executive in Charge Executives in Charge of Physical Production 120791 11000003
Robert Pyzocha Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Blythe R.D. Quinlan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Kate Yatsko Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000029
Joseph Garzero Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000028
Amy Fritz Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Ann Goulder Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Eric Roth Executive in Charge Executives in Charge of Business and Legal Affairs 120791 11000002
Rachel Levy Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000001
Jennifer Sabel Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000003
Kevin Kuffa Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Mark Ricker Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ayelet Piatigorsky Vocals Vocal Chorus 121032 8000036
Mark Suozzo Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Dean Parker Composer Assistant to the Composer 120836 8000002
Chi-Yoon Chung Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brooks Larsen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Robert Pulcini Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jill Streater Music Music Preparation(For Global Music Service) 120781 8000003
Jan Hendrickse Music African Woodwind 120781 8000004
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000008
Paul Clarvis Music World Percussion 120781 8000007
Tunde Jegede Music n/a 120781 8000006
David Weiss Music African Woodwind 120781 8000005
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000028
Joe Gawler Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor NY) 120920 6000027
Jesse Morrow Film Lab DI Fire Artist(Technicolor NY) 120850 6000019
Dana Bloder Film Lab DI Producer(Technicolor NY) 120850 6000020
Mike Whipple Film Lab DI Engineer(Technicolor NY) 120850 6000018
Don Ciana Film Lab Lab Timer(Technicolor NY) 120850 6000017
Luke Owen Loader Film Loader 120956 6000016
Fabio Sanchez Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000021
Joe Violante Dailies Dailies Advisor 120999 6000022
Zachary David Medow Colorist HD Colorist(Orbit Digital) 120920 6000026
Brandon Bussinger Colorist HD Colorist(Orbit Digital) 120920 6000025
Brian Boyd Colorist HD Colorist(Orbit Digital) 120920 6000024
Michelle Morris Dailies Dailies Project Manager 120999 6000023
Stuart Hall Music Guitars and Oud 120781 8000009
John Parricelli Music Guitars 120781 8000010
Mark Suozzo Music Producer Music Score Producer 323 8000028
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000029
John M Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000027
E Gedney Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000025
Sonny Kompanek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000030
James Brett Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000031
Mark Suozzo Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000035
Irwin Fisch Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000034
Philip Rothman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000033
Robert Elhai Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000032
Mark Suozzo Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000024
Misha Piatigorsky Music Additional Recording 120781 8000023
Charlotte Trinder Music Assistant Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000014
Dave Hartley Music Piano 120781 8000013
Steve McManus Music Double Bass and Bass Guitar 120781 8000012
Ralph Salmins Music Drums 120781 8000011
Robin Urdang Music Music Clearances(Reel Music) 120781 8000015
Irwin Fisch Music Music Programming 120781 8000018
Ted Spencer Music Additional Recording 120781 8000022
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000021
Mark Suozzo Music Music Programming 120781 8000020
Shawn Pelton Music Music Programming 120781 8000019
Scarlett Johansson Actor Annie Braddock 1 1000001
Synopsis
The story of the journey of Annie Braddock, a young woman from a working-class neighborhood in New Jersey, struggling to understand her place in the world. Fresh out of college, she gets tremendous pressure from her nurse mother to find a respectable position in the business world although Annie would prefer to trade in her blackberry for an anthropologist's field diary. Through a serendipitous meeting, Annie ends up in the elite and ritualistic culture of Manhattan's Upper East Side--as remote from Annie's suburban New Jersey upbringing as life in an Amazon tribal village. Choosing to duck out of real life, Annie accepts the position as a nanny for a wealthy family, referred to as simply "the X's." She quickly learns that life is not very rosy on the other side of the tax bracket, as she must cater to the every whim of Mrs. X and her precocious son Grayer, while attempting to avoid the formidable Mr. X. Life becomes even more complicated when Annie falls for a gorgeous Park Avenue Hottie, and she's forced to explore her identity as never before.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 156942221


Varnish cache server