Code Name: The Cleaner (2007)

Code Name: The Cleaner
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Comedy, Action, Spy
Keywords medical condition, spoof
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Cedric Entertainer Actor Jake Rodgers 1 1000001
Lucy Liu Actor Gina 1 1000002
Nicollette Sheridan Actor Diane 1 1000003
Callum Rennie Actor Shaw 1 1000004
DeRay Davis Actor Ronnie 1 1000005
Mark Dacascos Actor Eric Hauck 1 1000006
Will Patton Actor Riley 1 1000007
Niecy Nash Actor Jacuzzi 1 1000008
Kevin McNulty Actor Doctor Soames 1 1000009
Beau Davis Actor Old Timer 1 1000010
Bart Anderson Actor Charlie 1 1000011
Tom Butler Actor Crane 1 1000012
Robert Clarke Actor The Butler 1 1000013
Rick Tae Actor Mini Bar Attendant 1 1000014
David Lewis Actor Man in Car 1 1000015
Kurt Runte Actor Dead FBI Agent 1 1000016
Kimani Smith Actor Drug Lord 1 1000017
Gina Holden Actor Young Assistant 1 1000018
Doug Chapman Actor Agent 1 1000019
Dave Hospes Actor Agent 1 1000020
Brad Kelly Actor Agent 1 1000021
Nickolas Baric Actor Agent 1 1000022
Simon Burnett Actor Agent 1 1000023
Phil Mitchell Actor Digital Arts Security Guard 1 1000024
Mike Desabrais Actor Digital Arts Security Guard 1 1000025
Maxine Miller Actor Old Lady 1 1000026
Jacqueline Steuart Actor Hotel Receptionist 1 1000027
Les Mayfield Director n/a 2 2000001
Brett Ratner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jay Stern Producer n/a 3 3000002
Cedric Entertainer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Eric Rhone Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lucy Liu Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
A.J. Dix Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Anthony Rhulen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
William Shively Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Mark Kaufman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Matt Moore Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
John Cheng Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Brad Jensen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Robert Merilees Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
David Brewington Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000015
Robert Adetuyi Screenplay (Spec) 120778 4000003
George Gallo Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Erin Haskett Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Brendan Ferguson Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Michelle Grady Production Manager Operations Manager 305 5000003
Sam Harris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Misha Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jane Talbot Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Michael Collins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Brian Giddens Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000008
David Baron Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000009
Troy Scott Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000010
Rich Stirling Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Abraham Fraser Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Tracey Renyard Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000013
Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Carol Pears Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000015
Lee Tucker Technical Supervisor Preview Technician Supervisor 120853 5000016
Andrew Jha Project Director Project Supervisor 121048 5000017
Philip Fuldauer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Allan Ross Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Nicole Oguchi Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Chad Barager Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000021
John Moio Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Shane Lennox Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000023
David Franco Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jim Van Dijk Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Glen Dickson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Martin McInally Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000004
Richard Walden Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000005
Jim Van Dijk Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Martin McInally Steadicam Operator (Additional Photography) 232 6000007
Harold Bernard Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Darren Robertson Video Playback n/a 505 6000009
Cameron Drinkle Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000010
Annabel Reyes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Mykel Thuncher Colorist n/a 120920 6000012
Walt Biljan Colorist n/a 120920 6000013
Demetri Kitsopoulos Colorist n/a 120920 6000014
Lee Wimmer Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Joshua Kjorven Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000016
Amy Hanbyol Camera Trainee (Additional Photography) 120998 6000017
Larry Portmann Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000018
Greg Beaton Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000019
Clayton Long Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000020
Liz House Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000021
Michael Matzdorff Editor n/a 172 7000001
Will Harris On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000002
Daniel Irwin Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Lisa Veratakis Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Rick Downey Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Calvin Wimmer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Erin Scully Music Music Executive 120781 8000001
Robin Joseph Music Music Clearances 120781 8000002
Robert Puff Music Music Preparation by 120781 8000003
David Sabee Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Simon James Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Andy Gowan Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000006
Mike Flicker Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Matt Friedman Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Brian Richards Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Mark Skillingberg Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Byron Rickerson Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Kevin Edelman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
George Clinton Original Music n/a 120838 8000013
Steve Kempster Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000015
Kory Kruckenberg Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000016
Josh Evans Score Recording Seattle Recordist 120840 8000017
Greg Hayes Score Recording Los Angeles Recordist 120840 8000018
Michael Rosenman Song ("Downtown") 120859 8000019
Johann Bach Song ("Prelude and Fugue no 13 in F Sharp Major" From "The Well-Tempered Clavier" (Book 2)) 120859 8000020
Bill Withers Song ("Use Me") 120859 8000021
Khalis Bayyan Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000022
Hakim Bell Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000023
Donald Boyce Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000024
Rahman Griffin Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000025
Addisu Sileshi Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000026
Christopher Brower Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000027
Robert Bell Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000028
George Mickens Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000029
Dennis Thomas Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000030
Claydes Smith Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000031
Richard Westfield Song ("Where Da Boggie At?") 120859 8000032
Ronald Isley Song ("That Lady") 120859 8000033
Kelly Isley Song ("That Lady") 120859 8000034
Ernest Isley Song ("That Lady") 120859 8000035
Rudolph Isley Song ("That Lady") 120859 8000036
Chris Jasper Song ("That Lady") 120859 8000037
Marvin Isley Song ("That Lady") 120859 8000038
Chris Warrior Song ("What You Waiting For") 120859 8000039
Kurt Farquhar Song ("What You Waiting For") 120859 8000040
BigChris Flores Song ("Race") 120859 8000041
James Harris Song ("Ur Uh Freak") 120859 8000042
Chingy Song ("Ur Uh Freak") 120859 8000043
Terry Lewis Song ("Ur Uh Freak") 120859 8000044
Michael Crooms Song ("Ur Uh Freak") 120859 8000045
BigChris Flores Song ("Keep Running") 120859 8000046
Camilo Castaldi Song ("Keep Running") 120859 8000047
Joseph Johnson Song ("Keep Running") 120859 8000048
Jacob Anckerman Song ("Keep Running") 120859 8000049
Jeno Jando Song Performer ("Prelude and Fugue no 13 in F Sharp Major" From "The Well-Tempered Clavier" (Book 2)) 120788 8000050
Bill Withers Song Performer ("Use Me") 120788 8000051
The Isley Brothers Song Performer ("That Lady") 120788 8000053
Chris Warrior Song Performer ("What You Waiting For") 120788 8000054
Kurt Farquhar Song Performer ("What You Waiting For") 120788 8000055
BigChris Flores Song Performer ("Race") 120788 8000056
Chingy Song Performer ("Ur Uh Freak") 120788 8000057
BigChris Flores Song Performer ("Keep Running") 120788 8000058
Jacob Anckerman Song Performer ("Keep Running") 120788 8000059
Camilo Castaldi Song Performer ("Keep Running") 120788 8000060
Joseph Johnson Song Performer ("Keep Running") 120788 8000061
Douglas Higgins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Shirley Inget Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Roger Dole Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Myron Ruth Set Decorator Sec Dec Buyer 165 9000004
Ross Dempster Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Don Macaulay Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000006
Robb Pratt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Tim Higgins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Leonardo Lara Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Tom McIntyre Scenic Artist Scenic Helper 745 9000010
Marko Lytviak Painter n/a 200 9000011
Robin Driscoll Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000012
Mark Tompkins Painter Stand by Painter 200 9000013
Brad Olesky Leadman n/a 433 9000014
Jeff Davies Dresser n/a 120967 9000015
Daryl Barber Dresser n/a 120967 9000016
Guy Henriksen Dresser n/a 120967 9000017
Douglas Brown Dresser n/a 120967 9000018
Mark Prior Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000019
Nina Ross Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000020
Teresa Weston Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000021
Carie Wallis Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000022
Bruce Wilson Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000023
Heike Brandstatter Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Coreen Mayrs Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Stephanie Pfiefer Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Alicia Scott Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Mike Stirling Executive Film Engine Development Executive 120806 11000001
Sherri Potter Executive Account Executive 120806 11000002
Paul Broucek Executive in Charge Executive In Charge of Music 120791 11000003
Mark Kaufman Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Matt Moore Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Dana Belcastro Production Executive New Line Production Executive 118216 11000006
Cathie Mann Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Debbie Tallman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jenni Gullett Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Isabel Bloor Costume Supervisor Set Supervisor 120895 13000004
Elizabeth Needham Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000005
Shanna Mair Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000006
Lee Harris Costumer (to Lucy Liu) 120880 13000007
Shelly Crawford Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000008
Rosemarie Harrison Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000009
Bronwyn Dubrulle Hair Assistant (Additional Photography) 120989 13000010
Julie McHaffie Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Kenneth Parker Hair Stylist (to Cedric The Entertainer) 120799 13000012
Jack Abernethy Hair Stylist (to Lucy Liu) 120799 13000013
Julie McHaffie Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000014
Alla Kornilov Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000015
Gillian Scott Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000016
Lisa Roberts Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Erin Ayanian Makeup Artist (to Lucy Liu) 120801 13000018
Margaret Yaworski Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000019
Tanya Howard Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup(Additional Photography) 121007 13000020
Lisa Waddell Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup(Additional Photography) 121007 13000021
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Joe Cappaletti ADR Supervisor ADR Group Supervisor 219 14000005
John Bires Audio n/a 120810 14000006
Jeff Glueck Audio n/a 120810 14000007
David Young Audio n/a 120810 14000008
Kelly Zombor Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Ian Jones Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000010
Zane Bruce Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Shane Bruce Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Chris Assells Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Don Givens Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Mark Onks Recording Engineer n/a 120942 14000018
Fred Peck Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000019
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Chris Higgins Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000022
Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000023
Simon Bright Sound Sound Assistant(Additional Photography) 120816 14000024
Peter Zinda Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Eric Batut Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Bob Beemer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Adam Jenkins Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000028
Bill Skinner Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000029
Kenneth Johnson Sound Supervisor Co-Supervisor 120883 14000030
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000031
Andrew Spencer-Phillips Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Michael Mayo Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography) 120937 15000003
Christian Rayner Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Gene Keigher Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Herb Dewaal Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120946 15000006
Michael McLellan Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Jeremy Gustafson Grip n/a 365 15000008
Matt Margolis Grip n/a 365 15000009
Ben Boyd Grip n/a 365 15000010
Duite Sims Grip n/a 365 15000011
Mark Jungclaus Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000012
Triston Nelson Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000013
Steve Holland Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000014
Ken Decker Generator Operator Genny Operator(Additional Photography) 363 15000015
Fred Boyd Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
John Dekker Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000017
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Brent Ballard Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Mark Brown Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000020
Shauna Hanna Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000021
Alexander Spencer Best Boy n/a 120885 15000022
Jason Weir Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000023
Beverly Wiens Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jaime Peters Accountant Payroll 120802 16000002
Irene Astle Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Susan Hicks Accountant Accounting Clerk(Additional Photography) 120802 16000004
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Annie Doyon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Catherine Keeler Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000007
Brock Jellison Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000001
Paul Becker Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Jeff Dimitriou Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000003
Kevin Sateri Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000004
Josh Beamish Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000005
Scott Augustine Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000006
Shay Kuebler Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000007
Jeff Retzalff Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000008
Michael Boston Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000009
David Carmon Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000010
Joanne Pesusich Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000011
Chelsea Milne Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000012
Wynn Holmes Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000013
Stephanie Cadmen Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000014
Hailey Caufield Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000015
Kelsey Weins Choreographer Dutch Dancer 120803 17000016
Lori Silfen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs Executive 120792 18000001
John Walsh Business Affairs Music Business Affairs Executive 120792 18000002
Alison Cohen Legal Services Production Attorney(Epstein, Levinsohn, Bodine, Hurwitz & Weinstein, LLP) 120857 18000003
Laura Sevier Legal Services Rights & Clearances(Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120857 18000004
Cassandra Barbour Legal Services Rights & Clearance(Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120857 18000005
Scott Nicholson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jase-Anthony Griffith Stunt Double (for Jake) 120980 19000002
Marny Eng Stunt Double (for Gina) 120980 19000003
Laura Connelly Stunt Double (for Gina) 120980 19000004
Duane Dickinson Stunt Double Driving Double(for Gina) 120980 19000005
Cory Glass Stunt Double (for Diane) 120980 19000006
Ashlea Earl Stunt Double (for Diane) 120980 19000007
Brian Ho Stunt Double (for Eric Hauck) 120980 19000008
Rob Hayter Stunt Double (for Shaw) 120980 19000009
Brett Chan Stunts Stunt Assistant 240 19000010
Aaron Au Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000011
Nils Blomberg Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Rod Moulton Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000002
Mike Sorochuk Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Peter Grace Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Dean Rossmo Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Darren Shmyr Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Courtney Tuckwood Catering Chef 120954 22000002
Jackie Andrade Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000003
Len Antonation Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000004
Anne Troyer Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000005
Christine Reyes Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000006
Brandon Owen Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000007
Lisa Rowson Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000008
Ralph Maiers Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Dar Hicks Special Effects Supervisor Set Supervisor 545 23000002
Brenda Levert Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Sean Fennell Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Hilary Powell Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
Matt Yeoman Visual Effects I/O 419 23000006
Joel Whist Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Ann Blommaert Special Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 241 23000008
Dan Cervin Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000009
P Thiessen Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000010
Loree Wershler Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000011
Danny Brittain Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000012
Josh Cole Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000013
Noel Wright Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000014
Pete Dionne Animator n/a 483 23000015
Gerald Lauze Animator n/a 483 23000016
Markus Tessmann Animator n/a 483 23000017
Marta McLaughlin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Robert Stecky Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Marion Malone Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Wayne McLaughlin Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000004
Santino Barile Props Props Assistant(Additional Photography) 120817 24000005
Clive Edwards Props Props Assistant(Additional Photography) 120817 24000006
Jereme Watt Assistant (to Mr. Mayfield) 120820 25000001
Matt Brutocao Assistant (to Mr. Mayfield) 120820 25000002
Elise Gaylie Assistant (to Cedric the Entertainer) 120820 25000003
Kim Logan Assistant (to Cedric the Entertainer) 120820 25000004
Anita Chang Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000005
Peter Scott Assistant (to Mr. Stern) 120820 25000006
Rochelle Firestone Assistant (to Mr. Rhone) 120820 25000007
Peter Scott Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000008
Jocelyn Bishop Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Scott Catolico Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Frederick Heartline Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Shane West Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Tim Bennett Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000013
Catherine Bowles Production Assistant Assistant Director PA(Additional Photography) 275 25000014
Luke King Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000015
Scott Kinniburgh Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000016
Jake Kawalski Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000017
James Melia Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000018
Ian Cairns Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000019
Andy Weamers Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000020
Chris Anderson Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000021
Rhea Warkentin Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000022
Christina Sommer Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000023
Shaun Moskie Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000024
Monty Hill Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000025
Ryan Moroz Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000026
Fred Galesloot Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000027
Mikel-Ray Evans Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000028
Gordon Chitty Transportation Co-Captain (Additional Photography) 120973 25000029
Rolly Montrose Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Steve Zsapka Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Rod Patten Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000032
Blake Zickefoose Transportation Fueler(Additional Photography) 120992 25000033
Jeanie Cloutier Stand-In (for Gina) 121015 25000034
Leeshan Gibson Stand-In (for Jake) 121015 25000035
Terry Welyki Stand-In (for Diane) 121015 25000036
Judith Feller Production Truck Supervisor 120824 25000037
J Paul Lavigne Production Set Supervisor 120824 25000038
Marc Jacobs Production Production Resource 120824 25000039
Lisa Richardson Production Production Service Provider 120824 25000040
Katy Lew Production Production Service Provider 120824 25000041
Darren Shmyr Medic First Aid 120966 25000042
Terry Freethy Driver n/a 273 25000043
Darsi Morgan Driver n/a 273 25000044
Mike Sassen Driver n/a 273 25000045
Edwin Scott Driver Construction Driver 273 25000046
Mal Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000047
Tom Groulx Driver Sec Dec Driver 273 25000048
Lori James-Peckinpah Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000049
Gaetan Morin Driver Construction Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000050
Don Larone Driver Set Dec Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000051
Dan Irwin Driver Cable Truck Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000052
Paul DeBourcier Driver SPFX Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000053
Fred Moroz Driver Hair/Makeup/Wardrobe Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000054
Ray Laine Driver Honeywagon(Additional Photography) 273 25000055
Andrew Kenny Coordinator Project Coordinator 528 25000056
John Mayervich Driver Picture Car Driver 273 25000057
Chris Bradford Other Photo Doubles 120795 26000001
Angus Bell Other Photo Doubles 120795 26000002
Paul Elliott Other Photo Doubles 120795 26000003
Stuart Collison Other Lamp Operator 120795 26000004
John Dines Other Lamp Operator 120795 26000005
Chuck Reid Other Lamp Operator 120795 26000006
Fred Wilson Other Lamp Operator 120795 26000007
Cody Cyr Other Lamp Operator 120795 26000008
Eric Lemay Other Fabricator 120795 26000009
Nina Jones Other Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000010
Tim Garrison Other Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000011
Gary Hornbeck Other Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120795 26000012
Kelvin Bland Security (to Cedric the Entertainer) 120951 26000013
Steve Porohowski Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000014
Jeff Turko Security Security Captian 120951 26000015
Tracey Motherwell Security Security Coordinator(Additional Photography) 120951 26000016
Susan Kearney Security Security Captain(Additional Photography) 120951 26000017
Prudence Emery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Jake is a seemingly regular guy who has no idea who he is after being hit over the head by mysterious assailants. When he finds himself unexpectedly entangled in a high-level government conspiracy, Jake and his pursuers begin to believe that he is an undercover agent who subconsciously holds a key piece of information that could expose an arms deal involving the CIA and FBI.