The Simpsons Movie (2007)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dan Castellaneta Actor Voice of Homer Simpson/Krusty the Clown/Itchy/Barney/Grampa/Stage Manager/Mayor Quimby/Mayor's Aide/ 1 1000001
Julie Kavner Actor Voice of Marge Simpson 1 1000002
Nancy Cartwright Actor Voice of Bart/Maggie/Ralph/Nelson/Todd Flanders/Woman on Phone/TV Daughter 1 1000003
Yeardley Smith Actor Voice of Lisa Simpson 1 1000004
Pamela Hayden Actor Voice of Milhouse Van Houten/Jimbo Jones/Rod Flanders 1 1000005
Albert Brooks Actor Voice of Russ Cargill 1 1000006
Tress MacNeille Actor Voice of Female EPA Worker/ Sweet Old Lady/Colin/Mrs. Skinner/Nelson's Mother/Pig/Cat Lady/GPS Woman 1 1000007
Tom Hanks Actor Voice of Himself 1 1000008
Karl Weidergott Actor Voice of EPA Driver/Man 1 1000009
Marcia Wallace Actor Voice of Mrs. Krabappel 1 1000010
Russi Taylor Actor Voice of Martin 1 1000011
Maggie Roswell Actor Voice of Helen Lovejoy 1 1000012
Phil Rosenthal Actor Voice of TV Dad 1 1000013
Joe Mantegna Actor Voice of Fat Tony 1 1000014
Billie Armstrong Actor Green Day 1 1000015
Michael Pritchard Actor Green Day 1 1000017
Dan Castellaneta Actor Voice of Multi-Eyed Squirrel/Panicky Man/Sideshow Mel/Mr. Teeny/EPA Official/Kissing Cops/Bear/ 1 1000018
Dan Castellaneta Actor Voice of Boy On Phone/NSA Worker/Officer/Santa's Little Helper/Sqeaky-Voiced Teen 1 1000019
Hank Azaria Actor Voice of Male EPA Worker/Dome Depot Announcer/Kissing Cop/Carnival Barker/Counter Man/ 1 1000020
Hank Azaria Actor Voice of EPA Passenger/Robot/Dr. Nick 1 1000021
Harry Shearer Actor Voice of Scratchy/Rev Lovejoy/Skull/Kent Brockman/Smithers/Toll Booth Man/Guard/Otto/Kang 1 1000022
Tress MacNeille Actor Voice of Cookie Kwan/Lindsey Naegle/TV Son/Medicine Woman/Girl on Phone 1 1000023
Hank Azaria Voice Moe/Apu/Sea Captain/Professor Frink/Comic Book Guy/Chief Wiggum/Lou/Carl/Cletus/Bumblebee Man/ 475 1000024
Harry Shearer Voice Principal Skinner/Lenny/Dr. Hibbert/Ned Flanders/President Arnold Schwarzenegger/Mr. Burns/ 475 1000025
David Silverman Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard Rayins Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000001
Hyejoon Yun Supervising Producer (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 1275 3000002
James Brooks Producer n/a 3 3000003
Al Jean Producer n/a 3 3000004
Mike Scully Producer n/a 3 3000005
Richard Sakai Producer n/a 3 3000006
Matt Groening Producer n/a 3 3000007
Claudia Katz Producer (for Rough Draft Studios) 3 3000008
Jay Kleckner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Amanda Moshay Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Matt Orefice Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Felicia Nalivansky Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Matt Groening Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Al Jean Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mike Scully Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Mike Reiss Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
George Meyer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
James Brooks Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Jon Vitti Screenplay n/a 120778 4000007
Ian Maxtone-Graham Screenplay n/a 120778 4000008
John Swartzwelder Screenplay n/a 120778 4000009
David Mirkin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000010
Matt Selman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000011
Julie Peng Production Supervisor (Film Roman Animation) 307 5000001
Bill Barry Production Supervisor (Film Roman Animation) 307 5000002
Trista Navarro Production Supervisor (Film Roman Animation) 307 5000003
Jennifer Brown Production Supervisor (Rough Draft Animation) 307 5000004
Brian Carey Production Supervisor (Rough Draft Animation) 307 5000005
Penelope Parr Thornton Production Supervisor (Film Roman Animation) 307 5000006
Jaspreet Dhillon Production Manager (Film Roman Animation) 305 5000007
Ji-Yeun Yi Production Manager (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 305 5000008
Byung-Ki Son Production Manager (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 305 5000009
Chul Kim Production Manager Head of Production(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 305 5000010
Jeannine Berger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Stacey Cantwell Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000012
Louise Jaffe Production Coordinator Voice Record Coordinator 162 5000013
Richard Chung Production Coordinator Dialogue Coordinator 162 5000014
Mike Battle Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000015
Amanda Byrnes Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000016
Ani Cash Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000017
Christine Dietner Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000018
Allison Francis Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000019
Jim Hashman Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000020
Ed Johnson Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000021
Benjamin Kaltenecker Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000022
Paul Kim Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000023
Rocco Pucillo Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000024
Joshua Sundby Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000025
Adam Wollenberg Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000026
Alexander Wu Production Coordinator (Film Roman Animation) 162 5000027
Dennis Adams Production Coordinator (Rough Draft Animation) 162 5000028
Dave Kim Production Coordinator (Rough Draft Animation) 162 5000029
Eun-Hee Kim Production Coordinator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 162 5000030
Seon-Ho Jeong Production Coordinator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 162 5000031
Soon-Young Kim Production Coordinator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 162 5000032
Yeon Jeong Production Coordinator Head of Production Coordination(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 162 5000033
Yong-Min Park Production Coordinator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 162 5000034
Jeong Park Production Coordinator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 162 5000035
Jung Shin Production Coordinator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 162 5000036
Eun-Young Yune Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000001
Eun-Jin Cha Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000002
Jin-A Lim Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000003
Min-Jung Kim Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000004
Seong-hyun Heo Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000005
Kyong-Hee Park Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000006
Yeun-Hong Ku Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000007
Seong-Hye Park Camera Camera Work(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120798 6000008
David Bonnell Film Lab Scanning 120850 6000009
Heidi Friese Film Lab Scanning 120850 6000010
David Duff Film Lab Scanning 120850 6000011
Kyoung-Mi Jin Film Lab Scanning(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120850 6000012
Eun-Joo Choi Film Lab Scanning(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120850 6000013
Tim Peeler Film Lab Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000014
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000015
Chris Regan Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000016
Maria Gonzalez Color Color Model Lead 121024 6000017
Brandon Bloch Color Color Model 121024 6000018
David Karoll Color Color Model 121024 6000019
Marianne Cheng Color Color Model 121024 6000020
Karen Bauer-Riggs Color Color Design Consultant 121024 6000021
John Carnochan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Scheib Editor Second Editor 172 7000002
Michael Bridge Editor n/a 172 7000003
Scot Scalise Editor n/a 172 7000004
Terry Greene Editor n/a 172 7000005
Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000007
Roger Injarusorn Editorial Assistant Film Roman Editorial 120855 7000008
Abe Forman-Greenwald Editorial Assistant Film Roman Editorial 120855 7000009
Anne Osborne Editorial Assistant Rough Draft Editorial 120855 7000010
Ann Hoyt Editorial Assistant Rough Draft Editorial 120855 7000011
Jeff Perlmutter Editorial Assistant Rough Draft Editorial 120855 7000012
Jennifer Dolce Associate Editor n/a 479 7000013
John Currin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Elaine Andrianos Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Daniel Kupresan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000016
Vic Sharma Assistant Editor Hi Def Assistant Editor 203 7000017
James Brooks Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000001
Matt Groening Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000002
Al Jean Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000003
Ian Maxtone-Graham Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000004
George Meyer Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000005
David Mirkin Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000006
Mike Reiss Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000007
Mike Scully Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000008
Matt Selman Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000009
David Silverman Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000010
John Swartzwelder Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000011
Jon Vitti Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Spider Pig") 120871 8000012
James Brooks Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000013
Matt Groening Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000014
Al Jean Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000015
Ian Maxtone-Graham Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000016
George Meyer Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000017
David Mirkin Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000018
Mike Reiss Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000019
Mike Scully Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000020
Matt Selman Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000021
John Swartzwelder Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000022
Jon Vitti Lyrics Parody Lyrics("Springfield Anthem") 120871 8000023
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000024
Ryeland Allison Music n/a 120781 8000025
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000026
James Dooley Music n/a 120781 8000027
Henry Jackman Music n/a 120781 8000028
Michael Levine Music n/a 120781 8000029
Atli Orvarrson Music n/a 120781 8000030
Heitor Pereira Music Featured Guitarist 120781 8000031
Elin Carlson Music Featured Vocalist 120781 8000032
Suzette Moriarty Music Orchestrator 120781 8000033
Steve Bartek Music Orchestrator 120781 8000034
Jacob Shea Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000035
Noah Sorota Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000036
Kevin Globerman Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000037
Tim Lauber Music Recordist 120781 8000038
Richard Strauss Music ("Also Sprach Zarathustra") 120781 8000039
Danny Elfman Music ("The Simpsons Theme") 120781 8000040
Claude DeLisle Music ("Springfield Anthem") 120781 8000041
Booker White Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000042
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000043
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000044
Steve Kofsky Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000045
Andrew Zack Music Coordinator Score Production Coordinator 206 8000046
Daniel Pinder Music Editor n/a 214 8000047
Ryan Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000048
Stephanie Lowry Music Editor n/a 214 8000049
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000050
Mark Wlodakiewicz Music Editor n/a 214 8000051
Michael Jay Music Editor n/a 214 8000052
Thomas Broderick Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000053
Pete Snell Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000054
Greg Vines Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000055
Matt Ward Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000056
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000057
Bruce Fowler Original Music Supervising Orchestrator 120838 8000058
Walter Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000059
Elizabeth Finch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000060
Ken Kugler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000061
Geoff Stradling Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000062
Blake Neely Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000063
Nick Glennie-Smith Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000064
Jeff Biggers Recording Additional Recording 120578 8000065
Slamm Andrews Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000066
Slamm Andrews Score Recording n/a 120840 8000067
James Sanderson Song ("Hail to the Chief") 120859 8000068
Sarah Adams Song ("Nearer My God to Thee") 120859 8000069
Lowell Mason Song ("Nearer My God to Thee") 120859 8000070
Billie Armstrong Song ("American Idiot") 120859 8000071
Michael Pritchard Song ("American Idiot") 120859 8000073
Bob Harris Song ("Spider Pig") 120859 8000074
Paul Webster Song ("Spider Pig") 120859 8000075
Herman Beeftink Song ("Carousel Ride") 120859 8000076
Burt Bacharach Song ("(They Long to Be) Close to You") 120859 8000077
Hal David Song ("(They Long to Be) Close to You") 120859 8000078
Alan Gordon Song ("Happy Together") 120859 8000079
Garry Bonner Song ("Happy Together") 120859 8000080
Herman Beeftink Song Performer ("Carousel Ride") 120788 8000082
The Carpenters Song Performer ("(They Long to Be) Close to You") 120788 8000083
Dima Malanitchev Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Brad Ableson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000002
John Achenbach Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000003
Martin Archer Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Luis Escobar Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Lucas Gray Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Colin Heck Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Stephen Reis Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
John Rice Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Christian Roman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Stephen Sandoval Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Mark Ervin Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Edmund Fong Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Tricia Garcia Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Joshua Gorcayca Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Joe Healy Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Fill Sagadraca Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Jason Warnesky Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Glen Wuthrich Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Barbara Harris Voice Casting ADR Group Voice Casting 189 10000001
Scott Greenberg Executive Senior Staff(Film Roman) 120806 11000001
Denise Sirkot Executive in Charge of Production (for Gracie Films) 118217 11000002
Mike Wolf Executive in Charge of Production (for Film Roman) 118217 11000003
Nikki Vanzo Executive in Charge of Production (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 118217 11000004
John Cohen Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Joel Cohen Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
John Frink Consultant n/a 120784 12000002
Tim Long Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
Michael Price Consultant n/a 120784 12000004
Steffen Wild Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000005
Leslie Pope Consultant n/a 120784 12000006
Ida Random Consultant n/a 120784 12000007
Shay Cunliffe Consultant n/a 120784 12000008
Ji-Young Park Translator n/a 741 12000009
Soon-Jin Bang Translator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 741 12000010
Young Jeon Translator Production Translator(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 741 12000011
Kevin Bailey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Josh Gold Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Ronald Cox Dubbing Mixer Dialogue Mixer 120923 14000003
Janna Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000004
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Suzanne Fox Foley Editor n/a 221 14000007
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000008
Sean England Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000009
Doug Burch Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000010
Catherine Cavadini Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000011
Lanai Chapman Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000012
John DeMita Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000013
Willow Geer Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000014
Barbara Iley Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000015
Daamen Krall Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000016
Marsha Kramer Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000017
Jeremy Maxwell Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000018
David Michie Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000019
Dale Raoul Looping Coordinator ADR Loop Group 121122 14000020
Tom Lalley Rerecording Re-Recording Engineer 120995 14000021
Chris Scarabosio Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Tom Myers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000024
Al Nelson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Luke Gielmuda Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Robert Shoup Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Stuart McCowan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Chuck Michael Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor Assistant Effects Editor 327 14000031
Derek Casari Sound Engineer Dialogue Engineer 120916 14000032
Andy Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Anna Behlmer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000034
James Bolt Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Jurgen Scharf Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000036
Christine Sirois Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000037
Tim Lauber Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000038
Blake Cornett Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000039
Bill Higley Sound Recordist HSR Dialogue Recordist 331 14000040
Robert Tomlinson Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist(Brauer Production) 331 14000041
Nathan Nance Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000042
Ronald Roumas Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000043
Matthew Kent Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000044
Craig Heath Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000045
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000046
Byung Yea Production Accountant Production Account Management(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 282 16000001
Sang Cha Production Accountant Production Account Management(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 282 16000002
Craig Cannold Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
John Romeo Production Accountant (Film Roman) 282 16000004
James Goldin Production Accountant (Rough Draft) 282 16000005
Chris Stark Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000006
Sylvia Ramirez Assistant Production Accountant (Rough Draft) 120902 16000007
Taylor Allen Visual Effects Supervisor Annex Supervisor(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 249 23000001
Gina Bradley Visual Effects Supervisor Scene Planning and Compositing 249 23000002
Craig Sost Visual Effects Producer Animation Co-Producer 243 23000003
Peter Gave Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 243 23000004
David Warren Visual Effects Designer Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 120955 23000005
Loren Smith Visual Effects Digital Line Producer(Film Roman Animation) 419 23000006
Liz Climo Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000007
Dante Fabiero Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000008
Fitzy Fitzmaurice Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000009
Oscar Pangestu Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000010
Lena Podesta Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000011
Chance Raspberry Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000012
Shane Sowell Visual Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000013
Erika Vega Visual Effects After Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000014
Azariah Owens Visual Effects After Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000015
Nick Lenard Visual Effects After Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000016
Doug Nunn Visual Effects After Effects Artist(Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 419 23000017
Torien Blackwolf Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000018
Ross Blocher Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000019
Dennis Bonnell Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000020
Deirdre Creed Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000021
George Ferguson Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000022
Darrin Drew Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000023
Brendan Harris Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000024
Louie Jhocson Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000025
Miae Ausbrooks Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000026
Dan Larsen Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000027
Beth Morris Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000028
Richard Moser Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000029
Helen O'Flynn Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000030
Jason Plapp Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000031
Brian Rossman Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000032
Dave Scarpitti Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000033
Edwin Shortess Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000034
Colin Sittig Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000035
Doug Tiano Visual Effects Scene Planning and Compositing 419 23000036
Debra Armstrong Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000037
Merry Clingen Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000038
Susan Goldberg Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000039
Cathlin Hidalgo-Polvani Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000040
Todd Jacobsen Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000041
Emily Juliano Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000042
Myung Teague Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000043
Lureline Kohler Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000044
Don Parmele Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000045
Domingo Rivera Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000046
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000047
Richard Smitheman Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000048
Marianne Tucker Visual Effects Animation Clean-up 419 23000049
Gyeon-Sook Heo Visual Effects Model Checking(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 419 23000051
Jin-Yeong Park Visual Effects Model Checking(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co) 419 23000052
Seong-Wook Ha Visual Effects Final Checking(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 419 23000053
Soo-Hong Kim Visual Effects Background Cleanup(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 419 23000054
Eun-Jin Cho Visual Effects Background Cleanup(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 419 23000055
Brice Mallier Animation Supervisor Effects Animation Lead 120918 23000056
Nelson Shin Animation Supervisor Animation Producer(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120918 23000057
Young Lee Animation Supervisor Assistant Animation - Chief(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 120918 23000058
Hyun Cho Animation Supervisor Checking Supervisor 120918 23000059
Jeong-Hee Bae Animation Editor Assistant Animation Checking(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co) 121028 23000060
Song-Cheul Kim Animation Editor Assistant Animation Checking(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co) 121028 23000061
Kyung-Suk Kim Animation Editor Assistant Animation Checking(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co) 121028 23000062
Mike Anderson Animation Director Sequence Director 740 23000063
Lauren MacMullan Animation Director Sequence Director 740 23000064
Rich Moore Animation Director Sequence Director 740 23000065
Steve Moore Animation Director Sequence Director 740 23000066
Gregg Vanzo Animation Director Sequence Director 740 23000067
Steven Markowski Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000068
Bob Anderson Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000069
Chris Clements Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000070
Matthew Faughnan Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000071
Lance Kramer Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000072
Nancy Kruse Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000073
Rob Oliver Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000074
Raymond Persi Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000075
Chuck Sheetz Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000076
Crystal Chesney-Thompson Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000077
Bryan Francis Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000078
Peter Gomez Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000079
Ralph Sosa Animation Director Additional Sequence Director 740 23000080
Ray Claffey Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000081
Christianna Daley Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000082
Jonathan Gebhart Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000083
Jon Hooper Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000084
Shannon O'Connor Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000085
Lindsey Pollard Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000086
Matt Schofield Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000087
Andres Tejada Animation Director Additional Assistant Sequence Director 740 23000088
Gary McCarver Animation Director Overseas Animation Director 740 23000089
Patrick Buchanan Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000090
Neil Affleck Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000091
Richard Gasparian Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000092
Robert Ingram Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000093
Adam Kuhlman Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000094
Frank Marino Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000095
Larry Smith Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000096
Steve Socki Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000097
Jack Dyer Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000098
Doug Gallery Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000099
Peter Hixson Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000100
Maureen Mlynarczyk Animation Director Timing Director 740 23000101
Si-Woo Lee Animation Director Overseas Director(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 740 23000103
Myung Jang Animation Director (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 740 23000104
Yong Jeong Animation Director (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 740 23000105
Young Jeong Animation Director (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 740 23000106
Charles McCaskill Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000107
Brad Cooper Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000108
Elaine Demari Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000109
Jesse Fannan Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000110
Ivan Lawrence Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000111
Samuel Mason Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000112
Mike Medaris Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000113
David Plumb Software Engineer Film Roman IT 121071 23000114
Rasoul Azadani Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000115
Edwin Aguilar Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000116
Victor Almaguer Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000117
Ivaylo Anguelov Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000118
Stephanie Arnett Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000119
Michael Atniel Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000120
David Au Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000121
Norm Auble Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000122
Abe Audish Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000123
Matthias Bauer Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000124
Debbie Bruce Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000125
Tricia Buchanan-Benson Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000126
Rufino Camacho Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000127
Wayne Carlisi Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000128
Roberto Casale Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000129
Kathi Castillo Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000130
Greg Checketts Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000131
Moon Choi Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000132
Manny De Guzman Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000133
Francis Dinglasan Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000134
Ernie Elicanal Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000135
Jess Espanola Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000136
Rick Farmiloe Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000137
Cynthia French Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000138
Yelena Geodakyan Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000139
Mike Girard Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000140
Orlando Gumatay Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000141
Matthew Herbert Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000142
Jennie Hoffer Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000143
Richard Hoppe Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000144
Jay Jackson Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000145
Cathy Jones Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000146
Ernest Keen Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000147
Megan Kelly Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000148
Craig Kemplin Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000149
Jiwook Kim Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000150
Eric Koenig Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000151
Erik Kuska Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000152
Eric Lara Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000153
Boowan Lee Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000154
Grant Lee Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000155
Lois Lee Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000156
Ely Lester Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000157
Joseph Lowe Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000158
Carlos Lutterbach Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000159
Juanito Madrid Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000160
Anna Maltese Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000161
Richard Manginsay Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000162
Michael Marcantel Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000163
James Marquez Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000164
Leonardo Matsuda Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000165
Maeve Mcgrath Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000166
Andres Medina Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000167
Jennifer Moeller Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000168
Frank Molieri Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000169
Steven Muller Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000170
David Nam Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000171
Tuan Nguyen Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000172
Mary Orario Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000173
Philip Pignotti Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000174
Michael Polvani Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000175
Natasha Presler Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000176
Alex Que Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000177
Ryan Rivette Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000178
Jay Robinson Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000179
Dane Romley Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000180
Eddie Rosas Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000181
Alex Ruiz Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000182
Rick Salonga Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000183
David Salvador Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000184
Alberto Santiago Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000185
Melody Severns Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000186
Herman Sharaf Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000187
Chris Song Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000188
Michael Swofford Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000190
Derek Thompson Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000191
Viorel Voronca Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000192
Franz Vischer Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000193
Bill Waldman Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000194
JC Wegman Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000195
Jung-A Yoo Layout Artist Character Layout Artist 120869 23000196
James Alles Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000198
John Berman Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000199
Galina Budkin Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000200
Edgar Carlos Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000201
Derek Carter Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000202
Paul Castro Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000203
Andy Chen Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000204
Ryan Cheetham Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000205
Meng-Yee Chiu Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000206
Namsuk Cho Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000207
Alfredo Cruz Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000208
Jarod Daetwiler Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000209
Peter DeLuca Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000210
Randol Eagles Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000211
Rodel Gravo Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000212
Amuel Ho Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000213
Lam Hoang Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000214
Cynthia Ignacio Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000215
Arlan Jewell Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000216
Trevor Johnson Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000217
Alex Lee Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000218
Ashley Lenz Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000219
Juan Luna Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000220
Hilario Miravalles Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000221
Gary Mouri Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000222
Gang Peng Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000223
Camila Ramirez Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000224
Jeff Purves Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000225
Jonathan Pyun Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000226
Gerald Rey Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000227
Thomas Starnes Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000228
Allen Tam Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000229
Scott Uehara Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000230
Rene Vega Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000231
Kevyn Wallace Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000232
Wallace Williamson Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000233
Chad Woods Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000234
Jennifer Yuan Layout Artist BG Layout Artist 120869 23000236
Scott Vanzo Graphics Director of Computer Graphics 120826 23000237
John Armstrong Digital Effects Artist Additional Effects Artist 120960 23000238
Marko Barrows Digital Effects Artist Additional Effects Artist 120960 23000239
Ty Elliott Digital Effects Artist Additional Effects Artist 120960 23000240
Dee Farnsworth Digital Effects Artist Additional Effects Artist 120960 23000241
Jeffrey Howard Digital Effects Artist Additional Effects Artist 120960 23000242
Michael Humphries Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist 120960 23000243
Mike Inman Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist 120960 23000244
Philip Phillipson Digital Effects Artist Visual Development Artist 120960 23000245
Lisa Leonardi-Knight Digital Effects Artist Digital Ink and Paint 120960 23000246
Yeon-Hwa Oh Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000247
Sum-Ni Park Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000248
Yun-Jin Joe Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000249
Bong-Sung Ko Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000250
Seong-Hye Park Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000251
Mi-Ra Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000252
Ji-Hye Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000253
Soo-Jeong Sung Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000254
Ppeo-Yo Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000255
Tae-Soo Lim Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000256
Gui-Yue Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000257
Jie-Gul Ma Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000258
Bong Woo Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000259
Woo-Il Wang Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000260
Chung-Young Hwang Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000261
Chang-Ku Jung Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000262
Kum-Yong Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000263
Ahn Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000264
Ji-Ah Yoon Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000265
Woo-Dan Sung Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000266
Nam-Hyun Shin Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000267
Youn-Myoung Oh Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000268
Ma-Ri Sa Digital Effects Artist Digital Painting(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 120960 23000269
Hyun Cho Digital Effects Artist Final Compositor 120960 23000270
Geraldine Symon Digital Effects Digital Line Producer(Rough Draft Animation) 345 23000271
Dennis Johnson Digital Effects Digital Asset Manager 345 23000272
Abishake Pathak Digital Effects Digital Asset Manager 345 23000273
Jung-Min Lee Digital Effects Digital Supervisor(Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 345 23000274
Esther Lee Digital Effects DI Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 345 23000275
Joseph Wack Character Design Character Design Lead 485 23000276
Eric Keyes Character Design Character Designer 485 23000277
Kevin Newman Character Design Character Designer 485 23000278
Erick Tran Character Design Character Layout Lead 485 23000279
Paul Wee Character Design Character Layout Lead 485 23000280
Grant Vicklund CG Supervisor CG Lead(Film Roman) 779 23000281
Stuart Allan CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000282
Kevin Carney CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000283
Don Kim CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000284
Jon Krummel CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000285
Hock-Lian Law CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000286
Mike Montague CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000287
Mark Orme CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000288
Benjamin Sakai CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000289
Chris Stover CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000290
Eric Whited CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000291
Charlie Winter CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000292
W Arance CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000293
Brent Bowen CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000294
Chadd Cole CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000295
Harry Eisenstein CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000296
Steven Fahey CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000297
Peter Gend CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000298
Adam Klein CG Supervisor Additional CG(Forum) 779 23000299
Lynna Blankenship Background Painter BG Designer 121029 23000300
Alex Dilts Background Painter BG Designer 121029 23000301
Debbie Peterson Background Painter BG Designer 121029 23000302
Charles Ragins Background Painter BG Designer 121029 23000303
George Stokes Background Painter BG Designer 121029 23000304
Dominique Blaskovich Background Painter n/a 121029 23000305
Ruben Chavez Background Painter n/a 121029 23000306
Julia Kalantarova Background Painter n/a 121029 23000307
Bike Kinzlew Background Painter n/a 121029 23000308
Ashby Manson Background Painter n/a 121029 23000309
Alex Zabolotsky Background Painter n/a 121029 23000310
Pat Shinagawa Background Artist BG Design Lead 490 23000311
Choun-Wung Son Background Artist (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 490 23000312
Yeon-Ju Kim Background Artist (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 490 23000313
Hyung-Ki Kim Background Artist (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 490 23000314
Joel Kuwahara Animator Animation Line Producer(Film Roman Animation) 483 23000315
Katherine Concepcion Animator Animation Associate Producer(Film Roman Animation) 483 23000316
Elise Belknap Animator (Rough Draft Animation) 483 23000317
Karen Miller Animator Animation Associate Producer(Rough Draft Animation) 483 23000318
Bert Klein Animator n/a 483 23000319
Caroline Cruikshank Animator n/a 483 23000320
Anthony DeRosa Animator n/a 483 23000321
Jeff Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000322
John Pomeroy Animator n/a 483 23000323
Silvia Pompei Animator n/a 483 23000324
Al Holter Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000325
Mike Jones Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000326
David Lee Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000327
Cynthia Neill-Knizek Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000328
Dan Lund Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000329
Rosanna Lyons Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000330
Mark Myer Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000331
Masa Oshiro Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000332
Van Shirvanian Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000333
Jeff Topping Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000334
Phillip Vigil Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000335
Jose Villameriel Animator Effects Animation Artist 483 23000336
William Bemiller Animator Checker 483 23000337
Susan Burke Animator Checker 483 23000338
Gina Evans Animator Checker 483 23000339
Glenn Higa Animator Checker 483 23000340
Esther Lee Animator Checker 483 23000341
Jan Naylor Animator Checker 483 23000342
Jungja Kim-Wolf Animator Checker 483 23000343
Hyeon-Chan Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000344
Tae-Yong Shin Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000345
Dae-Seong Lim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000346
Gwi-Don Choi Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000347
Won-Gok Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000348
Sung-Hyeon Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000349
Sang-Il Shim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000350
Seok-Gyu Choi Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000351
Gyeong-Ae Cha Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000352
Mi-Nah Seo Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000353
Song-Phil Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000354
Seung-Ryeol Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000355
HyoSeok Ko Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000356
Young-Kyu Choi Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000357
Song-Yeol Han Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000358
Wook Heo Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000359
Hwi-Seop Jang Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000360
Jeong-Bok Wi Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000361
Kyung-Sik Song Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000362
Han Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000363
Jae-Heon Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000364
Young Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000365
Ki-Seol Son Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000366
Yong-Moon Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000367
Eun-Joo Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000368
Ok-Bae Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000369
Eun Jae Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000370
Hyeon-Nam Yang Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000371
Jung-Min Byeon Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000372
Eun-Young Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000373
Mi-Ja Kwon Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000374
Young-Joo Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000375
Jang-Hyeon Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000376
In-Ok Kong Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000377
Ae-Gyeong Yu Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000378
Ho-Seop Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000379
Mi-Yeon Cha Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000380
Mi-Sang Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000381
Eun-Jung Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000382
Eun-Jung Bae Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000383
Hyeon Moon Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000384
Eun-Young Kang Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000385
Joo-Hyeon Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000386
Suk Jeong Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000387
Mi-Hyang Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000388
Hyun-Kook Shim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000389
Hyun-Hya Chu Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000390
Yong-Nim Jeon Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000391
Ok-Nye Choi Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000392
Pill-Nam Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000393
Joung-Ook Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000394
Eun-Mi Hyang Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000395
Jung-Ha Pyo Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000396
Yun-Jung Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000397
Kyoung-Hee Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000398
Soon-Ja Jeon Animator (Overseas Animation : Akom Production Co.) 483 23000399
Joon Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000400
Duk Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000401
Young Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000402
Kyung Kang Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000403
Tae Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000404
Eun Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000405
Sung Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000406
Sun Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000407
Ho Lee Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000408
Kun Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000409
Hye Jeong Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000410
Mi Yoon Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000411
Sun Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000412
Kyu Yeon Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000413
Chul Kang Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000414
Kyung Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000415
Su Cho Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000416
Yong Won Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000417
Jong Kim Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000418
Kyu Jo Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000419
Mee Jo Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000420
So Kim Animator Assistant Animator(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000421
Jung Park Animator Assistant Animator(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000422
Hye Lee Animator Assistant Animator(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000423
Moon Jo Animator Assistant Animator(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000424
Joo Kim Animator Assistant Animator(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000425
Mee Jeong Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000426
Dae Choi Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000427
Yoo Park Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000428
Young Jeong Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000429
Sil Bang Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000430
Yeon Koh Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000431
Min Song Animator (Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 483 23000432
John Krause Props Prop Design Lead 120817 24000001
Darrel Bowen Props Prop Designer 120817 24000002
Yeo Jeon Assistant Production Translation Assistants(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 120820 25000001
Mee Lee Assistant Production Translation Assistants(Overseas Animation : Rough Draft Korea Co. Ltd) 120820 25000002
Josh Bornstein Assistant (to Mr. Brooks) 120820 25000003
Lisa Walder Assistant (to Mr. Brooks) 120820 25000004
N Diaz Assistant (to Mr. Groening) 120820 25000005
Mick Kelly Assistant (to Mr. Jean) 120820 25000006
Daniel Lichtblau Assistant (to Mr. Sakai) 120820 25000007
Josh Adler Assistant (to Mr. Sakai) 120820 25000008
Danielle Mays Assistant (to Mr. Silverman) 120820 25000009
Michael Nobori Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Daniel Gordon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Dakota Setzer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Lauren Fritz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Lucian Daniels Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jenny Bettis Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000015
Lejon Douroux Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000016
Ryan Garcia Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000017
Matthew Lathrop Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000018
Alice Lin Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000019
Hugo Linares Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000020
Paul Mangulabnan Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000021
Amy Lodevico Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000022
Abner Pineda Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000023
Leslie Ridings Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000024
Peter Truss Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000025
Carolyn Roach Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000026
Leonardy Veliz Production Assistant Animation Production Assistant 275 25000027
Kent Zambrana Production Associate (Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 120822 25000028
Marisa Ice Production Associate (Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 120822 25000029
Joe Saunders Production Associate (Stacked Animation Laboratory: Story Reel Revisions) 120822 25000030
Matt Battle Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000031
Ashley Black Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000032
Kevin Jones Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000033
Latreese Rutherford Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000034
Barbara Siebertz Production Additional Production Support 120824 25000035
Matt Groening Other from animated series 120795 26000001
Robyn Anderson Other Lip Assignment 120795 26000002
Louis Russell Other Track Reading 120795 26000003
Laurie Wetzler Other Track Reading 120795 26000004
Phillip Williams Other Recruiting 120795 26000005
Tom Steel Manager Stage Manager 120827 28000001
Francesco Perlangeli Manager Stage Manager 120827 28000002
Synopsis
Homer Simpson must save the world from a catastrophe he himself created. It all begins with Homer, his new pet pig, and a leaky silo full of droppings--a combination that triggers a disaster the likes of which Springfield has never experienced. As Marge is outraged by Homer's monumental blunder, a vengeful mob descends on the Simpson household. The family makes a narrow escape, but is soon divided by both location and conflict. The Springfield citizenry has every reason to be out for Simpson blood. The calamity triggered by Homer has drawn the attention of U.S. President Arnold Schwarzenegger and Environmental Protection Agency head Russ Cargill. "You know sir," Cargill tells the president, "when you made me head of the EPA, you were applauded for appointing one of the most successful men in America to the least successful agency in government. And why did I take the job? Because I'm a rich man who wanted to give something back. Not the money, but something." That "something" is a devil's plan to contain the disaster. As the fates of Springfield and the world hang in the balance, Homer embarks on a personal odyssey of redemption--seeking forgiveness from Marge, the reunion of his splintered family, and the salvation of his hometown.