Disney's A Christmas Carol (2009)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jim Carrey Actor Voice of Scrooge 1 1000001
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000193
Mark Kobrin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000192
Po-Ming Chu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000194
Michael Vincent Palleschi Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000195
Roger Ridley Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000196
Larry Tan Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000191
Kathryn Capri Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000190
Billy Chu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000186
Chris O’Connell Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000187
John Daniel Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000188
John Koester Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000189
Shraga Weiss Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000197
Sven Jensen Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000198
Christian Haley Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000205
Guy Riessen Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000206
Brandon Martynowicz Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000207
Annemieke Loomis Hutchins Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000208
Matt Gilson Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000204
Garrett Fry Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000203
Yuki Yamamura Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000199
Chris Stoski Matte Painter Matte Department Supervisor 120959 23000200
Carmen Chow Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000201
Glenn Cotter Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000202
Brian Silva Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000185
Brent Wong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000184
Brad Watkins Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000168
Brian J Carey Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000169
Jason Madsen Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000170
Bryan Trowbridge Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000171
Alex Boyle Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000167
Timothy McCormick Software Engineer IT Helpdesk 121071 23000166
Rich Murillo Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000162
Sean Whitacre Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000163
Steve Madonna Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000164
Christopher S Patterson Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000165
James Sathre Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000172
Michael Oregon Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000173
Michael MacKenzie Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000180
Fon Davis Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000181
Ann Sidenblad Modelmaker Model Lead 120919 23000182
Steve Rheinfrank Modelmaker Model Lead 120919 23000183
John Goodson Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000179
John Duncan Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000178
Nino Ellington Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000174
Ryan Romanski Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000175
Jimmy Trujillo Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000176
Siyu Song Rendering Artist Render Technical Assistant 121098 23000177
Peter Daulton Layout Artist Scene Layout Lead 120869 23000209
Danie Lupovici Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000211
John Stillman Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000242
Ian Jenkins Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000241
Jonathan Harman Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000243
Mike Terpstra Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000244
Ralph Procida Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000245
Chris Winters Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000240
Brad Fox Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000239
Chris Browne Digital Effects Digital Registrar 345 23000235
Jason C Brown Digital Effects Digital Asset Manager 345 23000236
Jonathan Egstad Compositing Supervisor n/a 120928 23000237
Mario Capellari Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000238
Richard Ducker Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000246
Sonja Burchard Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000247
Christopher Lexington Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000254
Diego Garzon Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000255
Edward Davis Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000256
Frederic Schmidt Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000257
Betsy Mueller Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000253
Arun P Chidambaram Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000252
Thomas L Hutchinson Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000248
Brian Leach Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000249
Ernest J Petti Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead 120928 23000250
Alex Prichard Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000251
Vita Pei Ying Hsieh Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000234
Terry Molatore Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000233
Olivia Bouwkamp Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000217
Ryan D Chan Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000218
Steven Kirchner Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000219
Kathryn Otoshi Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000220
Mila Kirillova Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000216
Mark Lipsmeyer Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000215
Matt Gallagher Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000161
Derrick Lau Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000212
Katelyn Takens Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000213
Kerry Lee Layout Artist Scene Layout TD 120869 23000214
Eric Carney Digital Effects Artist DLO/Wheels Artist 120960 23000221
Pablo Chavez Digital Effects Artist DLO/Wheels Artist 120960 23000222
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000229
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000230
Stephanie Dube Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000231
Suzanne Smith Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000232
Laurel Smith Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000228
Kim Smith Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000227
Albert Cheng Digital Effects Artist DLO/Wheels Artist 120960 23000223
Hiroshi Mori Digital Effects Artist DLO/Wheels Artist 120960 23000224
Catherine Craig Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000225
Janelle Schneider Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist 120960 23000226
Hajime Ogata Layout Artist Scene Layout Lead 120869 23000210
James Trousdale Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000159
Paul A Mais Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000095
Nathaniel Hunter Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000094
Piotr Krawczyk Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000096
Ronald Fischer Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000097
Tom Meade Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000098
Michael Hall Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000093
Kirk Chantraine Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000092
Doug Wright Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000088
Duncan Graham Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000089
Joel Pennington Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000090
Josh Paller Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000091
Brendan Bolles Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000099
Brian Goldberg Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000100
Derek Brady Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000107
Evan Kreutzinger Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000108
Greg Denton Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000109
Jim Gibbs Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000110
Daniel Lowenberg Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000106
Christopher J Logan Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000105
Casey Vanover Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000101
Russell R Dumornay Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000102
Alex A Fleming Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000103
Beau Casey Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000104
Damon Shelton Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000087
Dado Feigenblatt Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000086
Cesar Velazquez Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000070
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000071
Huck Wirtz Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000072
David Shirk Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000073
Brett Boggs Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000069
Michael Janov Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000068
D Erich Turner Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000064
Evan Ryan Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000065
Kawaldeep Singh Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000066
Michael Brainerd Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000067
Keith Kellogg Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000074
Doug Creel Animation Supervisor FX Animation Supervisor 120918 23000075
José E Astacio Jr. Animation Director DLO/Wheels TD 740 23000082
Cruz Dewilde Animation Director Stereo TD 740 23000083
Adam Chrystie Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000084
Barry Kane Animation Director Production Technology Department TD 740 23000085
Anthony Jacob Animation Director DLO/Wheels TD 740 23000081
Justin Stockton Animation Director DLO/Wheels TD 740 23000080
Jamee Houk Animation Supervisor Animation Lead 120918 23000076
Stephane Couture Animation Supervisor Animation Lead 120918 23000077
Traci Horie Animation Supervisor Animation Lead 120918 23000078
April Warren Animation Director DLO/Wheels TD 740 23000079
Jon Speer Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000111
Jonathan Penney Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000112
Novaira Masood Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000144
Nori Kanazawa Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000143
Purnell Davis Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000145
Rob Orsini Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000146
Rony Edde Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000147
Nate Reid Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000142
Mira Nikolic Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000141
Kennedy Behrman Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000137
Louis Feng Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000138
Margarita Bratkova Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000139
Mark C Colbert Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000140
Colleen O’Hagan Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000148
Noah Gift Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000149
Antonio Aranda Eggermont Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000156
Douglas Swam Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000157
Gary Alinea Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000158
Howard Gersh Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000258
Katherine Sauceda Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000155
Greg Dunn Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000154
Tom Lafferty Software Engineer Head of Systems and IT Principal Systems 121071 23000150
Robert Jordan Software Engineer Architect 121071 23000151
David Tsao Software Engineer Storage Architect 121071 23000152
Eric Bermender Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000153
Jason Brown Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000136
Jason Brody-Stewart Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000135
Derek Cheung Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000119
Jeannie Chen Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000120
Kwan Wayne Yu Yee Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000121
Marco Brezzo Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000122
Brian Lentenbrink Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000118
Ryan Howell Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000117
Juwana Samman Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000113
Lawrence Wicks Schlosser Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000114
Michael Catalano Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000115
Robert Lariz Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000116
Nick Von Tagen Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000123
Stewart Graff Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000124
Eric Texier Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000131
Gerald Tiu Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000132
Hiromi Ono Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000133
James Mayfield Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000134
David J McGraw Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000130
Dan Weeks Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000129
Amol Sathe Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000125
Tom Craigen Jr. Animation Director Production Technology ATD 740 23000126
Benjamin Chess Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000127
Brian Smith Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000128
Kevin Conde Software Engineer Systems Administrator 121071 23000160
Jason Yanofsky Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000259
John Soria Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000010
Robert Williamson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Mark Rigby Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000011
Kristen Gassner Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000012
Monique Perez Assistant (to Mr Zemeckis) 120820 25000001
Holly Sudduth Props Mocap Prop Maker 120817 24000008
Casi Heath Props Mocap Prop Maker 120817 24000007
Jack B Cornelius Jr. Props Mocap Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000003
Bensen Ho Props Mocap Prop Maker 120817 24000004
Franck Brousse Props Mocap Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Berkley Robertson Props Mocap Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Sharon Felder Assistant (to Mr Zemeckis) 120820 25000002
Melissa Aouate Assistant (to Mr. Starkey) 120820 25000003
Sammy Pasha Assistant (to Mr Hoskins) 120820 25000010
Shyam Balse Assistant (to Mr Boyd) 120820 25000011
Brett Skaggs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Corie Zhang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Jerry McMullan Assistant Support Staff(to Mr Carrey) 120820 25000009
Dotan Bonen Assistant Support Staff(to Mr Carrey) 120820 25000008
Nick Santa Croce Assistant (to Mr Starkey) 120820 25000004
Dannah Budny Assistant (to Mr Starkey) 120820 25000005
Margaret Sigel Assistant (to Mr Rapke) 120820 25000006
Nicole Montez Assistant (to Mr Carrey) 120820 25000007
Blanche Sindelar Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000002
Michael Gastaldo Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000001
Julija Learie Animator n/a 483 23000364
Keith Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000365
Michael Parks Animator n/a 483 23000366
Mike Dacko Animator n/a 483 23000367
Julie Jaros Animator n/a 483 23000363
Jonathan Lyons Animator n/a 483 23000362
Jax Lee Animator n/a 483 23000358
Jean Lin Animator n/a 483 23000359
Jeremy Bolan Animator n/a 483 23000360
Jimmy Almeida Animator n/a 483 23000361
Oz Gani Animator n/a 483 23000368
Rena M Fowler Animator n/a 483 23000369
Webster Colcord Animator n/a 483 23000376
Yuhon Ng Animator n/a 483 23000377
Stephane Cros Animator n/a 483 23000378
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000379
Tal Peleg Animator n/a 483 23000375
Salvador Ruiz Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000374
Richard Oey Animator n/a 483 23000370
Ross Burgess Animator n/a 483 23000371
Roland Vallet Animator n/a 483 23000372
Ryan C Walker Animator n/a 483 23000373
David Binegar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jaquelyn Hagerty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nancy Howard Hansbery Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000005
Melissa Gauthier Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000004
Rosie Server Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000006
Shannon Henry Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000007
Tonja Salmon Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000008
Marianne Heath Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000003
Lisa McNamara Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000002
Angie Yesson Production Production Intern(Skywalker Sound) 120824 25000040
Nia Hansen Production Production Intern(Skywalker Sound) 120824 25000041
Cindy Lasher Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Craig Kennedy Other Recruiting Team 120795 26000001
Ellen F Thomas Other Operations Team 120795 26000009
Justin Millar Other Operations Team 120795 26000010
Trent Jones Other Data Inputer 120795 26000017
James Lu Other Data Inputer 120795 26000018
Rod McClain Security n/a 120951 26000019
Paulette Dauber Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Shane Thompson Other Operations Team 120795 26000016
Patrick Danford Other Operations Team 120795 26000015
Lee Morrison Other Operations Team 120795 26000011
Marc Diaz Other Operations Team 120795 26000012
Monica Dotson Other Operations Team 120795 26000013
Nora Sorentino Other Operations Team 120795 26000014
Jason Rizzo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000039
Steve Starkey Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000038
Gabriel Pitts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Jimmy Skodras Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Alex Chen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Antonio Burgos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Philip Hoang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Jennifer Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Reny Jane Preussker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Shayna Louise Cohen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Wendy Rolón Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Lisa Skinner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Suzanne Robertson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Wesley Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Amy Venghaus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Andre Verderame Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Laura O'Keefe Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Jaren Lopez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Joel Marrow Transportation Transportation Consultant 120992 25000033
Matt Brewbaker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000032
Ryan Lasky Production Assistant (to Mr Zemeckis) 275 25000028
Matthew Richmond Production Assistant (to Mr Zemeckis) 275 25000029
Graham Ready Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Wayne Roberts Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000031
Guido Muzzarelli Animator n/a 483 23000357
George Banks Animator n/a 483 23000356
Dermot Power Character Animation Character/Costume Artist 622 23000291
Brian Matyas Character Animation Character/Costume Artist 622 23000290
Roel Robles Character Animation Character/Costume Artist 622 23000292
Vladimir Todorov Character Animation Character/Costume Artist 622 23000293
Ofer Koren Character Animation Character TD 622 23000294
Colin Fix Character Animation Character/Costume Artist 622 23000289
Tim Coleman Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor 622 23000288
John Huikku Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000284
Jorge Obregon Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000285
Stephen V Hwan Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000286
Michael Corcoran Character Animation Character FX Supervisor 622 23000287
Chad Vernon Character Animation Character TD 622 23000295
David Northcutt Character Animation Character TD 622 23000296
Todd Widup Character Animation Character TD 622 23000303
Kevin Kelm Character Animation Character FX & Simulation Lead 622 23000304
Elliot Rosenstein Character Animation Character FX & Simulation Lead 622 23000305
Andrea Maiolo Character Animation Character FX & Simulation Lead 622 23000306
Scott Englert Character Animation Character TD 622 23000302
Rick O'Connor Character Animation Character TD 622 23000301
Emre Yilmaz Character Animation Character TD 622 23000297
Noah Mizrahi Character Animation Character TD 622 23000298
Pascal Hang Character Animation Character TD 622 23000299
Pedro Aleman Character Animation Character TD 622 23000300
Earl Huddleston Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000283
Amy Pfaffinger Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000282
Manuela Scalini Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000266
Michael Clemens Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000267
Misty Segura Barbour Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000268
Natalie Baillie Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000269
Kevin Iching Hong Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000265
Julie Adrianson Neary Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000264
Jeffrey Arnold Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000260
Jeff A Johnson Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000261
Jesse Russell Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000262
Josh Cardenas Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000263
Patrick B Neary Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000270
Scott G Trosclair Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000271
Ellen Trinh Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000278
Kate Choi Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000279
Tu Le Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000280
Yi Zhao Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000281
Edward Helmers Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000277
Chris Jolly Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000276
Steve Molin Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000272
Wayne Vincenzi Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000273
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000274
Alex Schworer Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing TD 120928 23000275
Carolyn Wong Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000307
Corey Rosen Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000308
Ryan Heuett CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000340
Landis Fields CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000339
Joseph Suen CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000341
Alfonso Villar CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000342
Colie Wertz CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000343
Matt Dougan CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000338
Young Duk Cho CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000337
Ryan Michero CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000333
Damon Wolfe CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000334
Rudy Grossman CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000335
Brian Berringer CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000336
Dan Whitton CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000344
Punn Wiantrakoon CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000345
Dan M Wawrzaszek Animator n/a 483 23000352
David Latour Animator n/a 483 23000353
Evelyn Botter Animator n/a 483 23000354
George Aleco-Sima Animator n/a 483 23000355
Dan Kunz Animator n/a 483 23000351
Cameron Folds Animator n/a 483 23000350
Zac Wollons CG Supervisor CG Concept Modeler 779 23000346
Andrew Schneider Animator n/a 483 23000347
Brett Schroeder Animator n/a 483 23000348
Bryon Caldwell Animator n/a 483 23000349
Pete Billington CG Supervisor CG Builds Supervisor 779 23000332
Michael A Miller CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000331
Kalim Winata Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000315
Kent Martin Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000316
Lucy Maxian Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000317
Peter Whiteside Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000318
Joseph Clark Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000314
Jay Gambell Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000313
Damon Milman Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000309
David Dame Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000310
Da Wei Sun Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000311
Eric Voegels Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000312
Sean White Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000319
Teunis Deraat Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000320
Suejung B Huh Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000327
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000328
Lauren Carr Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000329
Tim Richards Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000330
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000326
Michael Todd Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000325
Andrew Butler Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000321
Barbara Ellison Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000322
Daniela Calafatello Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000323
Jinnah Yu Character Animation Character FX TD 622 23000324
David Hermanson Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000063
Clear Menser Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000061
Alan Silvestri Composer Music Composer and Conductor 120836 8000001
Sam Restivo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Dennis Sands Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000002
Peter Cobbin Music Choir Recorder(Abbey Road Studios London) 120781 8000003
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Joann Kane Music Service) 120781 8000004
Rolf Fleischmann Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Ryan Chan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Dawn Martin Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000002
Jenni O’Byrne Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000003
Nathan Schauf Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000004
Timothy Eaton Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000005
Rene Mandel Music Fiddle Performer 120781 8000005
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000006
Alan Silvestri Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Conrad Pope Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000014
William Ross Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000015
John Ashton Thomas Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000016
Jeannie Marks Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000008
Terry Edwards Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000009
David Bifano Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000010
Jeremiah O'Driscoll Editor n/a 172 7000001
Trent Johnson Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000019
Trey Clinesmith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Brian Garbellini Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Matthew Moriarty Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Tony Olivieri Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Patrick B O'Brien Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Robert Presley Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gabriela Rios Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000046
Paula Stier Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000047
Kyoko Kageyama Assistant Production Coordinator (Travel) 192 5000048
Donnalee Austen Assistant Production Coordinator (Scanning) 192 5000049
Nick B Paige Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Gerald Saldo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Joseph Lederer Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
Bruce Lomet Film Lab DI Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000016
Everette Webber Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000017
Jason Fabbro Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000018
John Bramley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
Roger Johnson Video Video Operator 120800 6000013
Chris Schenck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
John Scott Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Chris Wagganer Camera Operator Reference Camera Operator 239 6000011
Samuel R Harrison III Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Adam Olmsted Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000017
Glen Ballard Song ("God Bless Us Everyone") 120859 8000018
Emmanuel Shiu Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Jason Merck Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Mark Sullivan Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Erik Tiemens Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Josh Viers Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
Bill Mather Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Greg Knight Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000026
Kinman Chan Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Paul Hamblin Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Marc Taro Holmes Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000024
Lei Jin Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000025
Andrea Mae Fenton Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000033
Scott Herbertson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Leon Kogan Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000041
Micah Haley Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000042
Sue Nelson Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000043
Zack Bunker Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000044
Genevieve Elkin Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000040
Christopher Bonura Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000039
Andrew Reeder Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000035
Richard F Mays Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000036
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000037
Erin Collins Butler Art Department Art Department Production Manager 120843 9000038
Aaron Becker Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Armand Baltazar Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Mike Stassi Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Norman Newberry Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Brian Flora Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Kurt Kaufman Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Tova Weinberg Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Karen O'Hara Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Alan Silvestri Song ("God Bless Us Everyone") 120859 8000019
Jordan Santamaria Song Performer ("Adeste Fideles") 120788 8000020
Andrea Bocelli Song Performer ("God Bless Us Everyone") 120788 8000021
Doug Chiang Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Will Grant Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
David Y Chow Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000009
Tom Hrupcho Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000016
Joel Prihoda Leadman n/a 433 9000017
Marc Gabbana Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Darren Bacon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Tony McVey Sculptor Concept Sculptor 120910 9000015
Robert Barnes Sculptor Concept Sculptor 120910 9000014
Chris Biddle Set Designer Junior Digital Set Designer 202 9000010
David Moreau Set Designer Junior Digital Set Designer 202 9000011
Philip Keller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Lawson Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Zoe Zaitzeff Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000045
Samantha Liss Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000044
Troy Edward Bowles Actor Dancer 1 1000040
Seth Belliston Actor Dancer 1 1000039
Sam J Cahn Actor Dancer 1 1000041
Kelly Connolly Actor Dancer 1 1000042
John R Corella Actor Dancer 1 1000043
Aliane Baquerot Actor Dancer 1 1000038
Sonje Fortag Actor Voice of Well-Dressed Caroler/Fred's Housemaid 1 1000037
Fionnula Flanagan Actor Voice of Mrs Dilber 1 1000033
Callum Blue Actor Voice of Caroline's Husband 1 1000034
Matthew Henerson Actor Voice of Poulterer 1 1000035
Aaron Rapke Actor Voice of Well-Dressed Caroler 1 1000036
Kelly Crandall Actor Dancer 1 1000044
Sheri Griffith Actor Dancer 1 1000045
Karen Dyer Actor Dancer 1 1000052
Robert Zemeckis Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Zemeckis Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jack Rapke Producer n/a 3 3000002
Patrick Wetzel Actor Dancer 1 1000051
John J Todd Actor Dancer 1 1000050
Beckie King Actor Dancer 1 1000046
Keith Kuhl Actor Dancer 1 1000047
Allison Leo Actor Dancer 1 1000048
Tarah Paige Actor Dancer 1 1000049
Julene Renee Actor Voice of Adult Want 1 1000032
Kerry Hoyt Actor Voice of Adult Ignorance 1 1000031
Ryan Ochoa Actor Voice of Tattered Caroler/Beggar Boy/Young Cratchit Boy/Ignorance Boy/Young Boy with Sleigh 1 1000011
Raymond Ochoa Actor Voice of Caroline's Child 1 1000012
Steve Valentine Actor Voice of Funerary Undertaker/Topper 1 1000013
Daryl Sabara Actor Voice of Undertaker's Apprentice/Tattered Caroler/Beggar Boy/Peter Cratchit/Well-Dressed Caroler 1 1000014
Sammi Hanratty Actor Voice of Beggar Boy/Young Cratchit Girl/Want Girl 1 1000010
Cary Elwes Actor Voice of Portly Gentleman #1/Dick Wilkins/Mad Fiddler/Guest #2/Business Man #1 1 1000009
Bob Hoskins Actor Voice of Fezziwig/Old Joe 1 1000005
Robin Wright Actor Voice of Fan/Belle 1 1000006
Colin Firth Actor Voice of Fred 1 1000007
Gary Oldman Actor Voice of Bob Cratchit/Marley/Tiny Tim 1 1000008
Sage Ryan Actor Voice of Tattered Caroler 1 1000015
Amber Meade Actor Voice of Tattered Caroler/Well-Dressed Caroler 1 1000016
Fay Masterson Actor Voice of Martha Cratchit/Guest #1/Caroline 1 1000027
Leslie Zemeckis Actor Voice of Fred's Wife 1 1000028
Paul Blackthorne Actor Voice of Guest #3/Business Man #2 1 1000029
Michael Hyland Actor Voice of Guest #4 1 1000030
Molly Quinn Actor Voice of Belinda Cratchit 1 1000026
Lesley Manville Actor Voice of Mrs Cratchit 1 1000025
Bobbi Page Actor Voice of Tattered Caroler/Well-Dressed Caroler 1 1000017
Ron Bottitta Actor Voice of Tattered Caroler/Well-Dressed Caroler 1 1000018
Julian Holloway Actor Voice of Fat Cook/Portly Gentleman #2/Business Man #3 1 1000019
Jacquie Barnbrook Actor Voice of Mrs Fezziwig/Fred's Sister-in-Law/Well-Dressed Caroler 1 1000023
Steve Starkey Producer n/a 3 3000003
Steven J Boyd Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Shawn Storc Project Manager Technical Project Manager 120994 5000028
Krista Haley Project Manager Technical Project Manager 120994 5000027
Jerry Castro Project Manager Technical Project Manager 120994 5000029
Allison Francis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Ashley Koons Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Will Sherrod Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000026
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Nelson Lee Production Manager Mocap Associate Production Manager 305 5000021
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
David H Venghaus Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Ben Hadden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Bethany Young Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000033
Johnny Duguid Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Justin Oliphant Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
Laura C Bowers Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Leah M Santos Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000043
Jodi Miller Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Jessica Beisler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Cheryl Ann Sansonetti Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Chris Thomas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Darnie Davila Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000036
Jenna Rose Kerr Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Robert Keyghobad Production Manager Mocap Production Manager 305 5000020
Tommy Kiser Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000019
Brian Brecht Production Manager Technical Production Manager 305 5000003
Jennifer Hsyu Production Manager (Art Department) 305 5000004
Kristen D Chidel Production Manager (IMD) 305 5000005
Yvette Memory Production Manager (IMD) 305 5000006
Ian Kelly Production Supervisor Production Video Supervisor 307 5000002
Peter M Tobyansen Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Heather Smith Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Linda Fields-Hill Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Robert Zemeckis Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Charles Dickens Source Material (from novel: "A Christmas Carol") 120786 4000002
Mei-Ming Casino Production Manager (IMD) 305 5000007
Anna Fields Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000008
Juan Bronson Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000015
Megan Corbet Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000016
Renee Ward Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000017
Ryan Ralph Bond Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000018
Joshua Orellana Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000014
Jason Brewer Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000013
Daniel Carbo Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000009
Jenny Head-Appleton Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000010
Victoria Jaschob Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000011
Arin Finger Production Manager Production Department Manager 305 5000012
Nina Gold Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Victoria Burrows Casting n/a 179 10000002
Fred O'Connor Construction Zulu Team 120900 21000006
Terry Harsha Construction Zulu Team 120900 21000005
Al Droeger Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000007
Joel M Aiello Welder Welder Gangboss 121059 21000008
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Marco Arcipreste Construction Zulu Team 120900 21000004
John Villarino Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Kyla Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Bobby Mara Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Ed Calderon Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Steve Watson Catering Chef 120954 22000002
Matthew Ward Visual Effects Supervisor DLO Supervisor 249 23000001
Anthony Shafer Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor 249 23000008
Joe D'Amato Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Resource Supervisor 249 23000009
Jim Kundig Visual Effects Supervisor HMC Supervisor 249 23000010
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
Doeri Welch Greiner Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor 249 23000007
Dale Brodt Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor 249 23000006
Robert Marinic Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacing Supervisor 249 23000002
Brian Kulig Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000003
Brian Freisinger Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor 249 23000004
Darin Hollings Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor 249 23000005
Andy Owen Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Rehana Khan Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000029
Ron Rhee Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000030
Ryan Beagan Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000031
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000032
Matthew Kapfhammer Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000028
Jason Rush Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000027
Oded Kassirer Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000023
Derek Salemme Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000024
Favian Beltran Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000025
Jennifer Anaya Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000026
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Pat Banta Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Bradley James Allan Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Shawn Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Adam Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Dave Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Ilram Choi Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Wally Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Shawn Kautz Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Kevin Baillie Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor 120866 23000012
Rodney Iwashina Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor 120866 23000013
Andrew B Smith Visual Effects Production Technology Department TD 419 23000045
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Visual Effects Shot Finishing Support 419 23000044
Doug Epps Visual Effects Head of Technical Development 419 23000046
Euan MacDonald Visual Effects Technical Development Manager 419 23000047
Davy Wentworth Visual Effects Technical Development Lead 419 23000048
Chris Doerhoff Visual Effects Shot Finishing Support 419 23000043
Sunghwan Hong Visual Effects Shot Finishing Support 419 23000042
Jennifer MacKenzie Visual Effects Stereo Lead 419 23000038
Lucy Liu Visual Effects Stereo TD 419 23000039
Robert Adams Visual Effects Shot Finishing Support 419 23000040
Siksit Boonyodom Visual Effects Shot Finishing Support 419 23000041
Jeremy Yabrow Visual Effects Technical Development Lead 419 23000049
Jordan Smith Visual Effects Technical Development Lead 419 23000050
Andrew D Lyons Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000057
Bill Konersman Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000058
Christopher Hamilton Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000059
Christina Hsu Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000060
Donald Elliott Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000056
Robert M Cole Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Nicholas Apostoloff Visual Effects Technical Development Lead 419 23000051
Ryan Galloway Visual Effects Technical Development Lead 419 23000052
Linda Siegel Visual Effects Head of Artistic Development 419 23000053
Bob Calvert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Greg Maloney Visual Effects Stereo Lead 419 23000037
Craig Halperin Visual Effects Crowds Lead 419 23000036
Jessica Rubin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Claver Knovick Visual Effects Editor Editorial Note-Taker 614 23000021
S Regina Carney Visual Effects DLO/Wheels APM 419 23000022
Nathan Frigard Visual Effects Rigging Lead 419 23000023
Carin-Anne Strohmaier Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000019
Katherine Concepcion Visual Effects Producer Mocap Associate Producer 243 23000018
Joel Friesch Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor 120866 23000014
Ryan Tudhope Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor 120866 23000015
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer 243 23000016
Amy Beresford Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer 243 23000017
Anton Dawson Visual Effects Rigging Lead 419 23000024
Geordie Martinez Visual Effects Rigging Lead 419 23000025
Chu Tang Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000032
David B Menkes Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000033
Douglas MacMillan Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000034
Lee Kerley Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000035
Christos Obretenov Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000031
Brent Elliott Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000030
Aaron Lawn Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000026
Alex Wang Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000027
Brad Falk Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000028
Brandon Onstott Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000029
Matt O'Callaghan Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000022
Sarah Back Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000021
Jonathan Null ADR/Dialogue Editor (Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000003
Brian Chumney ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000002
Mark Agostino Audio Pro Tools 120810 14000004
Thomas Giordano Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Robert Jackson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000001
David Page Wardrobe Dresser Dresser(for Jim Carrey) 121054 13000016
Tina Roesler-Kerwin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Edouard F Henriques Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000013
Alejandro Hernandez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Reiko A. Porter Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Cary Weitz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000008
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000015
Dennis Sands Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000016
Colette Dahanne Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000017
John Countryman Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000018
Randy Thom Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000014
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000013
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000009
Suzanne Fox Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000010
E Larry Oatfield Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000011
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000012
Keithe Hall Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Harriette Landau Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Alan Keith Executive Senior Staff(IMD) 120806 11000003
Sharon Coker Head of Production Head of HR & Recruiting 120889 11000004
Mike Rose Production Executive n/a 118216 11000005
Jackie Levine Creative Executive Creative Affairs(IMD) 120932 11000006
Chris Kubsch Executive Senior Staff(IMD) 120806 11000002
Patty Bonfilio Executive Head of Operations 120806 11000001
Scot Boland Casting n/a 179 10000003
Tineka Becker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Robert Sterne Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Rose Wicksteed Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
David Craig Research Researcher 458 12000001
Dan Riha Research Research Archivist 458 12000002
Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000006
Bill Corso Makeup (for Jim Carrey) 353 13000007
Nadege Schoenfeld Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Tania Saylor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Joe McCloskey Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Gina Bonacquista Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Barbara Berkery Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Antonio Almaraz Costume Supervisor Mocap Costume Suit Supervisor 120895 13000001
Eva Almaraz Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Susan Germaine Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000003
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000019
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000020
Charlie Parish Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000005
Patrick Runyon Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000004
Daniel J Weber Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000006
Alia Dong-Stewart Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000007
Jake McKinnon Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000008
John Root Motion Control Motion Capture Lead 121053 19000003
Ben Guthrie Motion Control Motion Capture Lead 121053 19000002
Kirby C Fortenberry III Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Lisa Shriver Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Michelle Weber Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Gary Roberts Motion Control Motion Capture Supervisor 121053 19000001
Jarrod Kozeal Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000009
Jeff Jingle Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000010
Alison Kellom Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000017
Brendan Abel Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000018
Federico Bolla Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000019
Rick Thomas Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000020
Alex Frazao Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000016
Ronaldo Benaraw Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000015
Jonathan Berry Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000011
Keven Viragh-Begert Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000012
Kirk Dunne Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000013
Robert Mano Motion Control Motion Capture Artist 121053 19000014
Daniel A González Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Denise Rosen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Zach Martin Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000027
Charleen Richards Sound Mixer Mixer(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000028
Clinton Smith Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000029
Dennis Leonard Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000030
William B Kaplan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000026
Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000025
Leff Lefferts Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000021
Al Nelson Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000022
Pete Horner Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000023
Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000024
Dennis Hoerter Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Shawn Meyer Grip n/a 365 15000002
Jeffrey Nichols Accountant Finance Team 120802 16000005
Jeffrey Shapiro Accountant Finance Team 120802 16000006
Jeffrey Neumeier Accountant n/a 120802 16000007
Matthew Urban Finance Manager Head of Finance 120941 16000008
Jeanette Griego Accountant Finance Team 120802 16000004
Angela Lucero Accountant Finance Team 120802 16000003
Deron Tse Grip n/a 365 15000003
James Monroe Tharp Jr. Best Boy n/a 120885 15000004
Susanne LaRiviere Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Angela Randazzo Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Dave Rand Effects Coordinator Effects & Crowds TD 120917 23000062
Synopsis
Ebenezer Scrooge begins the Christmas holiday with his usual miserly contempt, barking at his faithful clerk and his cheery nephew. But when the ghosts of Christmas Past, Present and Yet-to-Come take him on an eye-opening journey, revealing truths Old Scrooge is reluctant to face, he must open his heart to undo years of ill will before it's too late.