Frozen (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kristen Bell Song Performer ("Do You Want To Build A Snowman?") 120788 8000032
James E Hasman Production Supervisor (Visual Development) 307 5000005
Idina Menzel Song Performer ("For The First Time In Forever") 120788 8000036
Jordan Beder Schenker Production Assistant (Stereo) 275 25000011
Marisa Castro Production Coordinator (Asset Production) 162 5000006
Julie Baner Production Supervisor (Stereo) 307 5000025
Joan Kim Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000118
Brandon Holmes Production Coordinator (Technical Animation) 162 5000016
Paula Goldstein Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000112
Austin Salmi Production Assistant (Technical Animation) 275 25000006
Kristen Leigh Yadamec Production Supervisor (Technical Animation) 307 5000015
Jasmin Gonzalez Production Assistant (Publicity) 275 25000012
Ashley Ready Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Robert Lopez Song Original Songs/Original Songs Producer 120859 8000002
Allison Martin Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000004
Diana Zeng Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000341
Eileen O'Neill Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000331
Salvador Arditti Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000342
Alex Nijmeh Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000330
Corey Butler Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000344
Cristian G Moras Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000328
Derek Nelson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000329
Amy Pfaffinger Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000332
Jeffrey Benedict Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000343
Alan Precourt Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000333
Vina Kao Mahoney Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000327
Fatema Tarzi Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000338
Mark Siegel Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000337
Elizabeth Willy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000339
Wally Schaab Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000336
Katie Reihman Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000334
Olun Riley Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000335
Jennifer Yuh Nelson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000340
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000325
Vijoy Gaddipati Effects Coordinator Effects TD 120917 23000305
Tony Chai Effects Coordinator Effects TD 120917 23000304
Neelima Karanam Effects Coordinator Effects TD 120917 23000306
Shan Duan Effects Coordinator Effects Apprentice 120917 23000307
Lawrence Chai Effects Coordinator Effects 120917 23000309
Rattanin Sirinaruemarn Effects Coordinator Effects Apprentice 120917 23000308
Xiao Zhang Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000303
Bruce Wright Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000302
Mike Navarro Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000298
Tim Molinder Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000297
Blair Pierpont Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000299
Brian Silva Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000300
Zubin Wadia Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000301
Alexey Dmitrievich Stomakhin Effects Coordinator Effects 120917 23000310
Jason Barlow Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000312
Adrian Iler Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000321
Richard Gouge Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000320
Iva S Itchevska Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000322
Holly Kim-Angel Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000323
Jeff Chung Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000345
Kevin Koneval Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000324
Logan Gloor Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000319
Josh Fry Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000318
Onny P Carr Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000314
Kenneth Brain Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000313
Greg Culp Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000315
Ryan DeYoung Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000316
Kaori Doi Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000317
Dan Levy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000326
Alex Garcia Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000349
Sara Drakeley Visual Effects TD 419 23000385
Mauricio Gomez Aguinaga Visual Effects TD 419 23000384
Sean Flynn Visual Effects TD 419 23000386
Kelsey Hurley Visual Effects TD 419 23000387
Michael R. W. Anderson Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000389
Nadim Sinno Visual Effects TD 419 23000388
Heather Pritchett Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000383
Andrew P. Gartner Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000382
Dexter Cheng Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000378
Angela McBride Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000377
Allen Corcorran Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000379
Kimberly W Keech Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000380
Kay Cloud Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000381
Anita Naufal Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000390
Mark Henley Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000391
Paul Fiebiger Software Engineer Shotgun Software Specialist(Production) 121071 23000400
Felipe Ruiz Reyes Visual Effects Stereo Assistant 419 23000399
Jongo Yuk Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000401
Lisa Keene Titles End Title Art Design 120825 23000402
Joe Jiuliano Animation Director Director(Film And Digital Services) 740 23000404
David Womersley Titles End Title Art Design 120825 23000403
Lauren Kramer Visual Effects Stereo Assistant 419 23000398
Heidi Friese Visual Effects Stereo Assistant 419 23000397
Thomas Baker Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000393
Vanessa Salas Castillo Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000392
Troy Griffin Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000394
Tina Lorraine Rangel Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000395
Darren Simpson Visual Effects Stereo Artist 419 23000396
Ryan Christopher Lang Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000376
Kyle Humphrey Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000375
Dan Kruse Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000356
MacDuff Knox Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000355
Roger Lee Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000357
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000358
Chris Nabholz Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000360
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000359
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000354
Arthur Jeppe Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000353
Shant Ergenian Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000348
Justin Dobies Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000347
John Kosnik Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000296
Benny Huang Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000351
Katherin Ipjian Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000352
James Newland Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000361
Stephen Null Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000362
Farid Yazami Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000371
Emily Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000370
Nasheet Zaman Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000372
Jeff Gipson Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000373
Mohanned Hassan Visual Effects Lighting Apprentice 419 23000374
Ka Yaw Tan Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000369
Robert Showalter Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000368
Ellen Poon Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000364
Jorge Obregon Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000363
Winston Quitasol Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000365
Daniel Rice Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000366
Frank A Sabia Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000367
Cheryl Davis Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000346
Bob Bennett Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000289
Daniel Gonzales III Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000223
Marat Davletshin Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000222
Rastko Stefanovic Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000224
Frank E. Abney III Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000225
Tony Chau Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000226
Michael Woodside Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000221
Svetla Radivoeva Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000220
Mark A Williams Animator n/a 483 23000216
Bill Tessier Animator n/a 483 23000215
Kathy Zielinski Animator n/a 483 23000217
Riannon Delanoy Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000218
Mario Furmanczyk Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000219
Jorge Garcia Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000227
Justin Weber Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000228
Corey Bolwyn Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000237
Kathleen M Bailey Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000236
Aaron Campbell Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000238
Glen Claybrook Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000239
Erik Eulen Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000240
Arturo Aguilar Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000235
Rebecca Vallera Thompson Animator Animation TD 483 23000234
Trent Correy Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000230
Andrew Atteberry Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000229
Jorge E Ruiz Cano Animator Animation Apprentice 483 23000231
Fabrice Ceugniet Animator Animation TD 483 23000232
Christopher Otto Gallagher Animator Animation TD 483 23000233
Justin Sklar Animator n/a 483 23000214
Chad Sellers Animator n/a 483 23000213
Minor Gaytan Animator n/a 483 23000196
Michael Franceschi Animator n/a 483 23000195
Steven Pierre Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000197
Jennifer Hager Animator n/a 483 23000198
Robert Huth Animator n/a 483 23000199
Chadd Ferron Animator n/a 483 23000194
Renato Dos Anjos Animator n/a 483 23000193
Joey Brown Animator n/a 483 23000189
Valenti Amador Animator n/a 483 23000188
Andrew Chesworth Animator n/a 483 23000190
Christopher Cordingley Animator n/a 483 23000191
Amanda Dague Animator n/a 483 23000192
Mack Kablan Animator n/a 483 23000200
Miyuki Kanno Long Animator n/a 483 23000201
Marlon Nowe Animator n/a 483 23000209
Matthew Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000208
Bobby Pontillas Animator n/a 483 23000210
Mitja Rabar Animator n/a 483 23000211
Burke Roane Animator n/a 483 23000212
Kelly McClanahan Animator n/a 483 23000207
Kevin Maclean Animator n/a 483 23000206
Michael Kiely Animator n/a 483 23000202
Michael Klima Animator n/a 483 23000203
Matt Kummer Animator n/a 483 23000204
Hyun-Min Lee Animator n/a 483 23000205
Jay Gambell Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000241
Andrew Jennings Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000242
Ben Frost Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000278
Jesse Erickson Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000277
David Hutchins Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000279
Sam Klock Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000280
James DeValera Mansfield Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000281
Mike Chapman Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000276
Dong Joo Byun Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000275
Dan Lund Effects Coordinator Effects Designer 120917 23000271
Ian J Coony Effects Coordinator Effects Designer 120917 23000270
Mir Zafar Ali Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000272
Eric W. Araujo Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000273
Brett Boggs Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000274
Dan Naulin Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000282
Hendrik Panz Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000283
Christopher Carignan Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000291
Marc Bryant Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000290
Eric Daniels Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000292
Benjamin Fiske Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000293
Christopher Hendryx Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000294
Brian Rishel Titles Localization Title Artist(Film And Digital Services) 120825 23000405
Justin Andrews Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000288
Dave Rand Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000284
Kee Name Suong Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000285
Thomas Wickes Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000286
Jaehyun Yoo Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000287
Yasser Hamed Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000269
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000268
Bret Bays Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000251
Virgilio John Aquino Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000250
Nicholas Burkard Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000252
Jesus Canal Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000253
Casey Dame Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000254
Zack Weiler Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000249
Rich Van Cleave Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000248
Adam Levy Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000244
Bill Kastak Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000243
Navin Martin Pinto Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000245
Luis San Juan Pallares Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000246
David J. Suroviec Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000247
Christopher Evart Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000255
Rose Ibiama Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000256
Walter Yoder Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000264
Eric Warren Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000263
Moe El-Ali Visual Effects Crowd Lead 419 23000265
Erin Condy Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000266
John Murrah Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000267
John Truong Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000262
Michael Stieber Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000261
Joy Johnson Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000257
Si-Hyung Kim Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000258
Maia Neubig Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000259
Bryan Poon Animator Technical Animation Artist 483 23000260
John Hughes Effects Coordinator Effects Animator 120917 23000295
Catherine Lam Animator Animation Technology 483 23000413
Tammy Crosson Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000551
Jill Breznican Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000550
Doug Engalla Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000552
Mat Fretschel Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000553
Leon Ingram Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000554
Lella Smith Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000549
Antonio Pelayo Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000548
Rikki Chobanian Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000544
Kent Gordon Digital Artist Digital Art Services(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121022 23000543
Peggy Murakami Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000545
Sherri Vandoli Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000546
Jim Lusby Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000547
Tamara N Khalaf Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000555
Marisa Leonardi Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000556
Ann Hansen Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000565
Idris Erba Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000564
Richard N Kanno Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000566
Tracy Ann Leach Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000567
Kristen McCormick Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000568
Mark Dawson Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000563
Fox Carney Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000562
Tom Pniewski Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000558
Heather McLaughlin Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000557
Jackie Vasquez Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000559
Patrick White Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000560
Mary Walsh Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000561
Nancy Evans Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000542
Ross Blocher Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000541
Michael Weissman Visual Effects Technical Support 419 23000524
John Readick Visual Effects Technical Support 419 23000523
Dayna B Meltzer Visual Effects Technology Assistant Manager(Technical Support) 419 23000525
James Lavrakas Graphic Designer (Technical Support) 120860 23000526
Dawn Halloran Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technical Support) 419 23000527
Michael M Fukumoto Visual Effects Technical Support 419 23000522
Peter L Chun Visual Effects Technical Support 419 23000521
Natalie Acosta Special Effects Technician Technical Support 242 23000517
Shannon R Howard Software Engineer Technology Manager(Technical Support) 121071 23000516
Michael J Dobson Special Effects Technician Technical Support 242 23000518
Josh Padilla Special Effects Technician Technical Support 242 23000519
Grace H Shirado Special Effects Technician Technical Support 242 23000520
Rasmus Tamstorf Visual Effects Research Scientist(Technical Support) 419 23000528
Dawn Rivera-Ernster Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Talent Development & Recruiting) 121071 23000529
Kelsi Taglang Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000537
Robyn Palmer Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000536
Doeri Welch Greiner Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000538
Tracy Bovasso Campbell Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000539
Chris Chavez Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000540
Camille Eden Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000535
Annie Buhr Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000534
Scott Campbell Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000530
Stephanie Morse Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000531
Matthew Roberts Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000532
Zulema Uriarte Software Engineer Talent Development & Recruiting(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000533
Jamie Panetta Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000569
Mike Pucher Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000570
Emmanuel Doessant Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000022
Renato Lattanzi Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000021
Norman Green Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000023
Forrest Iwaszewski Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000024
Alan Merchant Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000025
Mary Beech Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000020
Carlos Benavides Other Caffeination(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000019
Hilde Van Gool Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000015
Kimberly Costello Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000014
Katherine Quintero Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000016
Denise Irwin Stastny Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000017
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen Other Human Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000018
Darryl Vontoure Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000026
Michelle Howard Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000027
Howard Green Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000007
David Bess Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000006
Amy Kreutzen Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000008
David Sameth Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000009
Kyle Zabala Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000010
Amy Astley Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000005
Michael Simms Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000004
Jerry Romero Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000029
Terry Laraia Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000028
Tia Mell Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000001
Mike Gortz Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000002
Joe Dunn Publicity Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000003
Eduardo Ruiz Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000013
Ken "Krasher" Lewis Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000012
Kit Turley Production Assistant (Character/Asset Production) 275 25000017
Halima Hudson Assistant (to Directors) 120820 25000015
Jihyun Park Apprentice Story Apprentice 120976 25000019
Lindsay Henry Production Production Support 120824 25000020
Adrienne Blair Vallance Production Production Support 120824 25000021
Erin Senge Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000014
Derek Manzella Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000009
Elise M.L Scanlan Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000002
Elda "Tita" Venegas Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000571
Michelle McMillan Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000003
Jessica "Jac" Chen Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000005
Matthew J Schiavone Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000008
Earl Ghaffari Production n/a 120824 25000022
Dave Kohut Production Production Support 120824 25000023
Kevin Waldvogel Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000008
Bruce Parker Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000007
Carlos Arevalo Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000009
Daniel Cosgrove Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000010
Gary Denes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000011
Melissa Cole Fanfassian Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000006
Benny De Franco Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000005
Lutzner Rodriguez Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000001
Gabriel Stewart Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000002
Tanja Knoblich Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000003
Rey Cervantes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000004
Derek E Wilson Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000515
Matthew Goodman Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000514
Taralyn R Frasqueri-Molina Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000442
Glenn Dakake Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000441
Kamaldeep Tumkur Srinath Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000443
Jeffrey R. Cornish Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000444
Norbert Faerstain Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000445
Jason L Bergman Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000440
Patrick Danford Software Engineer Media Engineer 121071 23000439
Krispin Leydon Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000435
Janet E Berlin Inbetweener Interaction Design 120924 23000434
Joel Eden Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000436
Matthew E Levine Visual Effects Interaction Design 419 23000437
Nara Youn Software Engineer Technology Trainee(Interaction Design) 121071 23000438
Jeffrey L Sickler Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000446
James Wargowski Visual Effects Media Engineer 419 23000447
Garret Sakura Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000456
Joseph W Longson Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000455
Tamara Valdes Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000457
Howard Wilczynski Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000458
Christian Eisenacher Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000459
Douglas E Lesan Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000454
Noah Kagan Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000453
Brent Burley Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000449
Darren Robinson Software Engineer Technology Manager(Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000448
Todd Scopio Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000450
William T Carpenter Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000451
Yun-Po Paul Fan Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000452
Kelly Ward Hammel Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000433
Alexey Dmitrievich Stomakhin Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000432
Dmitriy Pinskiy Animator Animation Technology 483 23000415
Chung-An Andy Lin Animator Animation Technology 483 23000414
Alexandre Torija-Paris Animator Animation Technology 483 23000416
Brian Whited Animator Animation Technology 483 23000417
Jose Luis Gomez Diaz Animator Animation Technology 483 23000418
John Wong Animator n/a 483 23000187
Matt Jen Yuan Chiang Animator Animation Technology 483 23000412
Dan Candela Software Engineer Technology Director 121071 23000408
Kyle Strawitz CGI Artist CGI Digital Artist(Film And Digital Services) 120986 23000407
Jonathan E Geibel Software Engineer Technology Director 121071 23000409
Evan Goldberg Visual Effects Technology Manager(Animation Technology) 419 23000410
Mark A McLaughlin Software Engineer (Animation Technology) 121071 23000411
Gene S Lee Animator Animation Technology 483 23000419
Andy Milne Animator Animation Technology 483 23000420
Maryann Simmons Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000428
Ying Liu Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000427
Dan Teece Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000429
Lawrence Chai Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000430
Aleka McAdams Visual Effects Look/Effetcs/Dynamics 419 23000431
David Aguilar Visual Effects Look/Effects/Dynamics 419 23000426
Andrew Selle Software Engineer (Look/Effects/Dynamics) 121071 23000425
Jay Steele Animator Animation Technology 483 23000421
Justin Walker Animator Animation Technology 483 23000422
Rajesh K Sharma Software Engineer Technology Manager(Look/Effects/Dynamics) 121071 23000423
David Adler Software Engineer (Look/Effects/Dynamics) 121071 23000424
Andrew Fisher Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000460
Eric Buus Larsen Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000461
Steven C Carpenter Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000497
Graham B Whitted Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000496
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000498
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000499
Navneil Kumar Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000500
Rosie Wacha Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000495
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000494
Danny Jewell Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000490
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000489
James MacBurney Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000491
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000492
Kimberly M Rios Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000493
Michael McClure Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000501
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000502
Vince D'Amore Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000510
James C Bette Software Engineer Technology Manager(Systems Operations) 121071 23000509
Eric Nicholas Garcia Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000511
Alan A Patel Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000512
Carlos C Estiandan Visual Effects Systems Operations 419 23000513
Truong Vo Visual Effects Systems Mobile Development 419 23000508
Diana Stone Visual Effects Systems Mobile Development 419 23000507
Steven Seed Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000503
Paul Takahashi Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000504
Matt Watson Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000505
Matthew F Schnittker Software Engineer Technology Manager(Systems Mobile Development) 121071 23000506
Kevin C Constantine Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000488
Richard Bomberger Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000487
Paul Hildebrandt Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000470
Mark R Carlson Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000469
Michael D Kliewer Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000471
Christopher D Mihaly Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000472
John Robert Perry Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000473
Dale Beck Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000468
Marty Alchin Software Engineer n/a 121071 23000467
Greg Nichols Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000463
John Longhini Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000462
Lisa S Young Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000464
Meghan Veltri Software Engineer Pipeline/Engineering Services 121071 23000465
Kevin Gambrel Visual Effects Technology Manager(Software Infrastructure) 419 23000466
Roy Turner Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000474
Neil P Barber Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000475
Scott Burris Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000483
Ronald L Johnson Visual Effects Technology Manager(Systems Engineering) 419 23000482
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000484
Doug White Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000485
Curtis Zinzilieta Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000486
Wendy Ming-Yee Tam Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000481
G Kevin Morgan Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000480
Jordi Carrillo Bosch Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000476
Kyle D. Hayes Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000477
Hide A Hirase Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000478
Stefan Luka Software Engineer Software Infrastructure 121071 23000479
David Feinner Titles Localization Title Artist(Film And Digital Services) 120825 23000406
Nicolas Prothais Animator n/a 483 23000181
David Womersley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kristen Anderson-Lopez Song ("Let It Go") 120859 8000051
Michael Giaimo Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Paul Briggs Storyboard Artist Head Of Story 199 9000003
Lisa Keene Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Christine Hals Music Featured Vocalist(Score) 120781 8000049
Cantus Song Performer ("Vuelie" And "Vuelie (Reprise)") 120788 8000048
Maia Wilson Song Performer ("Fixer Upper") 120788 8000044
Josh Gad Song Performer ("In Summer") 120788 8000041
Demi Lovato Song Performer ("Let It Go (Demi Lovato Version)") 120788 8000045
Frode Fjellheim Song ("Vuelie" And "Vuelie (Reprise)") 120859 8000046
Christophe Beck Song ("Vuelie" And "Vuelie (Reprise)") 120859 8000047
Clio Chiang Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Steven Markowski Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Stephen Anderson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Chris Williams Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Don Dougherty Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Nathan Greno Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Kendelle Hoyer Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Marc Smith Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Jeff Ranjo Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
John Ripa Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Raymond S Persi Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Fawn Veerasunthorn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Norman Lemay Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Nicole Mitchell Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Jonathan Groff Song Performer ("Reindeer(S) Are Better Than People") 120788 8000040
Santino Fontana Song Performer ("Love Is An Open Door") 120788 8000038
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000016
Fernand Bos Music Music Editor/Score 120781 8000015
Jill Heffley Music Music Assistant 120781 8000017
Jimmy Tsai Music Music Production Assistant 120781 8000018
Douglas Besterman Song Performer Song Orchestrator 120788 8000019
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor Music Editor/Songs 214 8000014
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000013
David Metzger Song Songs Orchestrator/Score Orchestrator 120859 8000009
Casey Stone Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer 120840 8000008
Kevin Kliesch Score Mixing Score Orchestrator 120927 8000010
Tim Davies Score Mixing Score Orchestrator/Score Conductor 120927 8000011
Stephen Oremus Song Songs Conductor/Additional Song Orchestrator 120859 8000012
Kevin Harp Song Song Recorder 120859 8000020
Joey Raia Song Song Recorder 120859 8000021
Jasper Randall Score Mixing Score Choir Contractor 120927 8000030
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000029
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music) 120781 8000031
Agatha Lee Monn Song Performer ("Do You Want To Build A Snowman?") 120788 8000033
Katie Lopez Song Performer ("Do You Want To Build A Snowman?") 120788 8000034
Ryan Robinson Music Engineer Technical Assistant 120837 8000028
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Songs Contractor 121013 8000027
Leo Birenberg Score Recording Score Coordinator 120840 8000023
Larry Mah Score Recording Score Digital Recordist 120840 8000022
Zach Robinson Score Recording Score Coordinator 120840 8000024
Tom Hardisty Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000025
Richard Wheeler Music Engineer Technical Assistant 120837 8000026
Mark D Kennedy Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Christopher J Ure Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Mei-Ming Casino Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000028
Terri Shevy Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000027
Vicki Case Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000029
Jacquelyn Golomb Perez Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000030
Shelley Katayama Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000031
Tanya Oskanian Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000026
Heather L Feng Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000025
Patti Conklin Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000021
Clark Spencer Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000020
Michelle Moretta Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000022
Bonnie Popp Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000023
Wendy Tanzillo Executive Administrative Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000024
Melissa Roberts Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000032
Jeremy Costello Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000033
Felicity Trevino Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000042
Nicholas Russell Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000041
Julianne Hale Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000043
Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000044
Christina Chen Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000045
Elise Aliberti Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000040
Sam Stratton Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000039
Collin Larkins Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000035
Kellie Hoover Production Executive Production Support & Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 118216 11000034
Bryan Davidson Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000036
Kelly Eisert Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000037
Kara Ramos Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000038
Kristina Reed Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000019
John I McGuire Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000018
Cymbre Walk Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Jamie Roberts Casting n/a 179 10000001
Maggie Malone Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000002
Karen Tenkhoff Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000003
Kyle Gabriel Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000004
Kristen Anderson-Lopez Art Department Story By 120843 9000027
Dean Wellins Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000026
Tom Ellery Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000022
Kelly Asbury Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
Kevin Harkey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000023
Barry Johnson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000024
Jeremy Spears Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000025
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000005
Patricia Adefolayan Rizzo Executive Production Administrator(Film And Digital Services) 120806 11000006
Ed Catmull Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000014
Osnat Shurer Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000013
Greg Coleman Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000015
Peter Del Vecho Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000016
Alan Keith Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000017
Dorothy McKim Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000012
Andy Hendrickson Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000011
William Fadness Supervisor (Film And Digital Services) 120845 11000007
John Lasseter Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000008
Andrew Millstein Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000009
Roy Conli Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000010
David Boucher Score Mixing Songs Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000007
Jake Monaco Original Score Original Score Producer 120839 8000006
Lynwood Robinson Voice n/a 475 1000037
Raymond S Persi Voice n/a 475 1000036
Jadon Sand Voice n/a 475 1000038
Pepper Sweeney Voice n/a 475 1000039
Steven Apostle Voice n/a 475 1000040
Courtney Peldon Voice n/a 475 1000035
Adam Overett Voice n/a 475 1000034
John Lavelle Voice n/a 475 1000030
Nick Jameson Voice n/a 475 1000029
Pat Lentz Voice n/a 475 1000031
Katie Lowes Voice n/a 475 1000032
Dara McGarry Voice n/a 475 1000033
Kirk Baily Voice n/a 475 1000041
David Boat Voice n/a 475 1000042
Mona Marshall Voice n/a 475 1000051
Annie Lopez Voice n/a 475 1000050
Scott Menville Voice n/a 475 1000052
Paul Pape Voice n/a 475 1000053
Jennifer Perry Voice n/a 475 1000054
Daniel A Kaz Voice n/a 475 1000049
Bridget Hoffman Voice n/a 475 1000048
June Christopher Voice n/a 475 1000044
Tyree Brown Voice n/a 475 1000043
Wendy Cutler Voice n/a 475 1000045
Eddie Frierson Voice n/a 475 1000046
Jackie Gonneau Voice n/a 475 1000047
Nicholas Guest Voice n/a 475 1000028
Jean Gilpin Voice n/a 475 1000027
Maia Wilson Voice Bulda 475 1000010
Stephen J Anderson Voice Kai 475 1000009
Edie McClurg Voice Gerda 475 1000011
Robert Pine Voice Bishop 475 1000012
Maurice LaMarche Voice King 475 1000013
Chris Williams Voice Oaken 475 1000008
Ciarán Hinds Voice Pabbie/Grandpa 475 1000007
Jonathan Groff Voice Kristoff 475 1000003
Idina Menzel Voice Elsa 475 1000002
Josh Gad Voice Olaf 475 1000004
Santino Fontana Voice Hans 475 1000005
Alan Tudyk Voice Duke 475 1000006
Livvy Stubenrauch Voice Young Anna 475 1000014
Eva Bella Voice Young Elsa 475 1000015
Paul Briggs Voice n/a 475 1000023
Jenica Bergere Voice n/a 475 1000022
Woody Buck Voice n/a 475 1000024
Lewis Cleale Voice n/a 475 1000025
Terri Douglas Voice n/a 475 1000026
Annaleigh Ashford Voice n/a 475 1000021
Ava Acres Voice n/a 475 1000020
Spencer Lacey Ganus Voice Teen Elsa 475 1000016
Jesse Corti Voice Spanish Dignitary 475 1000017
Jeff Marcus Voice German Dignitary 475 1000018
Tucker Gilmore Voice Irish Dignitary 475 1000019
Jean-Michel Richaud Voice n/a 475 1000055
Carter Sand Voice n/a 475 1000056
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch Production Manager Manager(Film And Digital Services) 305 5000034
Bryce F Olson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000033
Cory Rocco Florimonte Camera Camera Polish(Layout) 120798 6000001
Robert Bagley Camera Digital Imaging Specialist 120798 6000002
Eliot Milbourn Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000003
Brent Hall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000032
Nathan Curtis Production Supervisor (Characters/Asset Production) 307 5000030
Steph Gortz Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000023
Sheri Patterson Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000021
Lauren Leffingwell Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000024
Dara McGarry Production Supervisor (Publicity) 307 5000027
Jennifer "Jejo" Sleeper Post-Production Production Finance Analyst 120945 5000029
Jim Passon Color Timer Domestic Film Color Timer 120921 6000004
Christopher W Gee Camera Technical Supervisor(Film And Digital Services) 120798 6000005
Christophe Beck Music Original Score Composer/Additional Song Orchestrator 120781 8000001
Karen White Editor Editorial Support 172 7000007
Kristen Anderson-Lopez Original Music Original Songs/Original Songs Producer 120838 8000003
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000005
Danya Joseph Editor Editorial Support 172 7000006
Rick Hammel Editor Editorial Support 172 7000005
Jeff Draheim Editor n/a 172 7000001
Reza Kasravi Camera Operator (Film And Digital Services) 239 6000006
Anthony Durazzo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Eric Whitfield Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brian Millman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Melissa Genoshe Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000020
Lesley Bentivegna Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000019
Jennifer Lee Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Aimee Scribner Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Hans Christian Andersen Source Material (from children's book: "The Snow Queen") 120786 4000002
Chris Buck Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Jennifer Lee Story By n/a 120779 4000004
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Peter Del Vecho Producer n/a 3 3000001
Fred Tatasciore Voice n/a 475 1000058
Katie Silverman Voice n/a 475 1000057
Jennifer Lee Voice n/a 475 1000059
Chris Buck Director n/a 2 2000001
Jennifer Lee Director n/a 2 2000002
Shane Morris Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Nicole P Hearon Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Albert V. Ramirez Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000011
Tucker Gilmore Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000010
Angela Frances D'Anna Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000012
Laura M Meredith Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000013
Kit Turley Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000014
Caitlin Peak Coons Production Coordinator (Look Development) 162 5000009
Charles Tappan Production Supervisor Pre-Production Supervisor(Look Development) 307 5000008
Jessica Julius Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000002
Heather Blodgett Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000003
Leah Latham Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000004
Michael Huang Production Supervisor (Look Development) 307 5000007
Frank William Knittel Jr. Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000046
Angela Sabetta Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000047
Tracy Lee Church Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000111
Audrey Bagley Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000110
David Wilkes Kersey Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000113
Miae Lee Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000114
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000115
Alexander Alvarado Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000109
Lance Summers Visual Effects Look Lead(Look Development) 419 23000108
Chris O’Connell Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000104
Brandon Lawless Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000103
Eric Proven Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000105
Samy Segura Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000106
Ryan Tottle Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000107
Mitchell Snary Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000116
Sheri Wong Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000117
Ramya Chidanand Visual Effects Look Development Apprentice 419 23000127
Jang Lee Matte Painter (Look Development) 120959 23000126
Nikki Mull Visual Effects Look Development Apprentice 419 23000128
Jose Luis "Weecho" Velasquez Visual Effects Look Development Apprentice 419 23000129
Stella Hsin Huei Cheng Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000130
Pamela Spertus Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000125
Jared Reisweber Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000124
Charles Colladay Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000120
Sara Virginia Cembalisty Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000119
John Huikku Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000121
Chelsea Lavertu Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000122
Konrad Lightner Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000123
Suzan Kim Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000102
Hiroki Itokazu Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000101
Mary Twohig Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000084
Timothy Tompkins Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000083
Shaun Absher Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000085
Virgilio John Aquino Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000086
Charles Cunningham Scott Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000087
Jeff MacNeill Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000082
Avneet Kaur Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000081
Claudia Chung Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000077
Hubert Leo Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000076
Marc Thyng Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000078
Xinmin Zhao Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000079
Jennifer R Downs Visual Effects Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 419 23000080
Dylan Ekren Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000088
Kevin Hudson Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000089
Chris Anderson Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000097
Alena Wooten Tottle Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000096
Nadja Bonacina Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000098
Stefano Dubay Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000099
Brien Hindman Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000100
Juan Solis Garcia Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000095
Edward E. Robbins III Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000094
Jacky Ke Jiang Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000090
Luis Labrador Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000091
Irene Matar Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000092
Florian Perret Modelmaker Modeler(Asset Production) 120919 23000093
Marc Cooper Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000131
Patrick Dalton Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000132
Adam Green Animator n/a 483 23000168
Ryan Gong Animator n/a 483 23000167
Ryan Hobbiebrunken Animator n/a 483 23000169
Darrell Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000170
John Kahrs Animator n/a 483 23000171
Derek Friesenborg Animator n/a 483 23000166
Jason Figliozzi Animator n/a 483 23000165
Youngjae Choi Animator n/a 483 23000161
Darrin Butters Animator n/a 483 23000160
Steve Cunningham Animator n/a 483 23000162
Patrick Danaher Animator n/a 483 23000163
Jeffrey Engel Animator n/a 483 23000164
Clay Kaytis Animator n/a 483 23000172
Bert Klein Animator n/a 483 23000173
Joel Reid Animator n/a 483 23000182
Kristen Bell Voice Anna 475 1000001
Brian Scott Animator n/a 483 23000183
Benson Shum Animator n/a 483 23000184
Amy Lawson Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000185
Daniel Martin Peixe Animator n/a 483 23000180
Mark Mitchell Animator n/a 483 23000179
Andrew Lawson Animator n/a 483 23000175
Daniel James Klug Animator n/a 483 23000174
Kira Lehtomaki Animator n/a 483 23000176
Stephane Mangin Animator n/a 483 23000177
Brian Menz Animator n/a 483 23000178
Doug Bennett Animator n/a 483 23000159
Alberto Abril Animator n/a 483 23000158
Doug Walker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000141
Kendra Vander Vliet Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000140
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000142
Kevin K Lee Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000143
Rick Moore Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000144
Merrick Rustia Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000139
Terry Moews Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000138
Lewis Siegel Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000134
Tal Lancaster Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000133
Cory Rocco Florimonte Layout Artist Layout Lead 120869 23000135
Joaquin Baldwin Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000136
Daniel Hu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000137
Matsune Suzuki Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000145
David Wainstain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000146
Mike Harris Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000154
Michael Talarico Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000153
Jeff Sadler Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000155
Shweta Viswanathan Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000156
Mark Henn 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000157
Tamara Alejandra Faralla Kersavage Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000152
Celeste Joanette Layout Artist Layout Finaling Artist 120869 23000151
Nathan Detroit Warner Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000147
Tyler Kupferer Layout Artist Layout Apprentice 120869 23000148
Matt Sullivan Layout Artist Layout Apprentice 120869 23000149
Scott Armstrong Layout Artist Layout Trainee 120869 23000150
Erik Eulen Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000075
Aaron Adams Character Animation Character TD/Simulation(Asset Production) 622 23000074
Scott Beattie Layout Artist Director Of Cinematography-Layout 120869 23000001
Tim Greer Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000007
Mohit Kallianpur Visual Effects Director Of Cinematography-Lighting 419 23000002
Steve Goldberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Lino DiSalvo Visual Effects Head Of Animation 419 23000004
Gus Avila Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000006
Doug Brunswick Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000005
Donna Cole-Brule Business Affairs Music Business A!airs 120792 18000001
Belinda M Hsu Production Finance Production Finance Lead 121166 16000001
Christine Chrisman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000002
Edwin Khanbeigi Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000003
Jeri Howard Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000004
Mark Hammel Visual Effects Technical Supervisor 419 23000005
Frank Hanner CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor 779 23000006
Rebecca Wilson Bresee Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000015
Mark Empey Visual Effects Technical Animation Supervisor 419 23000014
Hyrum Virl Osmond Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000016
Malcon Pierce Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000017
Tony Smeed Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000018
Carlos Cabral Character Animation Character TD Supervisor(Rigging) 622 23000013
Keith Wilson Character Animation Character TD Supervisor/Simulation 622 23000012
Jon Kim Krummel Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor/Environments 120919 23000008
Chad Stubblefield Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor/Characters 120919 23000007
Ryan Duncan Visual Effects Pre-Production Look Supervisor(Look Development) 419 23000009
Michelle Lee Robinson Visual Effects Look Supervisor/Characters 419 23000010
Hans-Joerg Keim Visual Effects Look Supervisor/Environments/Lighting Supervisor 419 23000011
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting ADR Group Voice Casting 2515 14000020
Brian Dinkins Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000019
David E Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Odin Benitez Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer 328 14000001
Gabriel Guy Rerecording Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer/Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000003
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000004
Bill Higley ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000005
Sam Kriger Coach Vocal Coaching 120914 12000002
Hermann H Schmidt Dialogue Consultant Dialogue Reader(Editorial) 1511 12000001
Tom Body Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000049
Diran Bandazian Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000048
Daniel Feiner Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000050
Linda Y Matsuoka Finance (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121155 11000051
Ann Le Cam Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000999
Christopher T Welch ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ ADR Editor 120939 14000006
Eliza Pollack Zebert ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Pernell L Salinas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Steve Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Martyn Zub Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Gregory A. Hedgepath Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Todd Toon Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Charles W Ritter Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Wayne T Unten Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000019
Katie A Fico Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor 419 23000020
Alex Kupershmidt Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000056
Mark Henn Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000055
Bruce W Smith Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000057
Larry Wu Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000058
Sunny Apinchapong Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000059
Andrew Edward Harkness Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000054
Adam Dykstra Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000053
Doug Walker Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000049
Bill Perkins Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000048
Victoria Ying Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000050
Sarah Airriess Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000051
Ruben Azama Aquino Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000052
Dale Baer Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000060
Brian Ferguson Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000061
Iker De Los Mozos Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000070
Matt Steele Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000069
Scott Peters Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000071
Matt Schiller Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000072
David J. Suroviec Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000073
Nicklas Puetz Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000068
Joy Johnson Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000067
Julia Kalantarova Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000063
Randy Haycock Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000062
Kevin Nelson Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000064
Frans Vischer Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000065
Jesus Canal Character Animation Character TD/Rigging(Asset Production) 622 23000066
Cory Loftis Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000047
Hyun-Min Lee Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000046
Amol Sathe Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000029
Robert L Miles Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000028
Josh Staub Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000030
Thaddeus P Miller Visual Effects Technical Supervisor 419 23000031
Rick Rieckenberg Visual Effects Technical Supervisor 419 23000032
Jason MacLeod Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000027
Richard E Lehmann Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000026
Gregory Smith Character Design Character TD Supervisor(Rigging) 485 23000022
Bill Schwab Character Design Charater Design Supervisor 485 23000021
Dale Mayeda Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000023
Marlon West Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000024
Alessandro Jacomini Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor 419 23000025
James A. Finch Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000033
Mac George Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000034
Jim Finn Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000042
David Womersley Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000041
Jean Gillmore Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000043
Lisa Keene Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000044
Shiyoon Kim Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000045
Jean-Christophe Poulain Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000040
Dan Lund Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000039
Claire Keane Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000035
Jin Kim Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000036
Brittney Lee Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000037
Minkyu Lee Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000038
Geoff Wheeler Animator n/a 483 23000186
Synopsis
Fearless optimist Anna sets off on an epic journey-teaming up with rugged mountain man Kristoff and his loyal reindeer Sven-to find her sister Elsa, whose icy powers have trapped the kingdom of Arendelle in eternal winter. Encountering Everest-like conditions, mystical trolls and a hilarious snowman named Olaf, Anna and Kristoff battle the elements in a race to save the kingdom.