Traitor (2008)

Traitor
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller, Spy
Keywords conspiracy, espionage, government, political, suspenseful, terrorism
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Marcel Adjibi Song ("Ayadjidje") 120859 8000024
Philippe Hubin Special Effects (Marseille) 168 23000029
Marcel Adjibi Song Performer ("Ayadjidje") 120788 8000027
Mark Kilian Song ("Ayadjidje") 120859 8000023
Mark Kilian Song Performer ("Ayadjidje") 120788 8000028
Rick Forsayeth Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Liise Keeling Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Bryan Renfro Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Daryl Patchett Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Lauren Boutette Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Susana Baker Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Marco Bianco Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Cheryl Quiacos Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Alicia Turner Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Philippe Guegan Stunt Coordinator (Marseille) 120804 19000002
Esperanza Casero Assistant Accountant (Marseille) 120950 16000006
Kitty Spiropoulos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Debbie Van Dusen Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000004
Gabriel Mamruth Assistant Accountant (Marseille) 120950 16000007
Sana El Kilali Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Errol Gee Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Leigh Bianco Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Matt Birman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Chad Camelleri Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Robert Racki Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Khalid Tarhoul Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Faical Tamim Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Noureddine Hajjoujou Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Farid Benakki Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Yassine Afroukh Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Mohamed Abarach Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Sadik Ihdina Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Ross Fraser Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Mike Hyde Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Chaqie El Faaize Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Abderrazak Elbeldi Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Yassine El Khamsi Chahd Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Mohamed Gouyd Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Christian Hening Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000019
Eric Etje Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000018
Frederic Vallet Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000017
Richard Parker Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Michael Troude Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000020
Christian Bergner Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000021
Abdelghani Lasfer Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Virginie Arnaud Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000024
Alice Naigeon Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000023
Gunther Van Severen Stunt Player (Marseille) 121025 19000022
Yana Collins Lehman Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc.) 120979 16000003
Sandra Matossi Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000002
Robert C Jackson ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Travis Mackay ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Abounouom Mariam Lee Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Mariam Abounouom Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Robert C Jackson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Jerome Jardin Makeup (Marseille) 353 13000016
Amber Chase Makeup n/a 353 13000015
Hassan Taghriti Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Evelyne Correard Trompier Costumer (Marseille) 120880 13000007
Nancy Granfield Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Damion Saliani Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Mohamed Rai Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Veronica Ciandre Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Elizabeth Gruszka Makeup n/a 353 13000014
Khadija Najahi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Reynald Desbant Hair Stylist (Marseille) 120799 13000012
Kelly Shanks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Don White Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Joshua Stern Looping Coordinator Loop Group Coordinator 121122 14000011
Owen Smith Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Ira Cohen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Hassan Chrij Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Cyril Kuhnholtz Key Grip (Marseille) 263 15000006
Bob Harper Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Yvan Robert Chief Lighting Technician (Marseille) 357 15000010
Driss Merzak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Gina Boulougouris Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000001
Theo Louis Jean Best Boy n/a 120885 15000014
Andrew Caney Best Boy n/a 120885 15000013
Sean Armstrong Cable Operator Cable 120964 15000012
Christopher Takacs Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Richard Weber Rigging Gaffer (Marseille) 120937 15000003
Leslie Shatz Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
Noureddine Zaoui Sound Assistant Production Sound 120816 14000014
Marshall Garlington Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
John J Thomson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000017
Kevin Murphy Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Jim C Craig Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Leslie Shatz Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000019
Gabe Serrano Sound Recordist Mix Recordist 331 14000018
Paul Mauris-Blanc Construction Coordinator (Marseille) 276 21000003
Baljeet Samra Craft Service (Studio Catering) 120903 22000001
Ourssel El Kilali Props n/a 120817 24000007
Helen Field Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000008
Marc Lemeslier Props Armorer(Marseille) 120817 24000006
Christophe Maratier Props Armorer(Marseille) 120817 24000005
Frenchie Berger Props Armor 120817 24000004
Ben Watters Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000001
Alan Haskel Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000002
Kim Ferandelli Assistant (to Mr Hoberman) 120820 25000006
Jason Sugars Assistant (to Mr Cheadle) 120820 25000005
Abazar Khayami Assistant (to Mr Nachmanoff) 120820 25000004
Rina Brannen Assistant (to Mr Nachmanoff) 120820 25000003
Eric Pierard Property Master (Marseille) 120805 24000003
Chris Pellegrini Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Neil Rafuse Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Intelligent Creatures Original Rank: Digital) 120928 23000051
Avi Salem Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Intelligent Creatures Original Rank: Digital) 120928 23000050
Scott Riopelle Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Intelligent Creatures Original Rank: Digital) 120928 23000049
Patrick Almanza Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000048
Adam Avitabile CGI Artist Flame Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120986 23000052
Jeff Newton 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Intelligent Creatures) 120965 23000053
Jeff Mawle Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Greg Astles 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Intelligent Creatures) 120987 23000056
Vlad Lysik 3-D Artist (Intelligent Creatures) 120965 23000055
Dominic Cheung 3-D Artist (Intelligent Creatures) 120965 23000054
Rebecca Windsor Assistant (to Mr Lieberman) 120820 25000007
Geoff Ashley Assistant (to Ms Liberman) 120820 25000008
Matt Birman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000024
Ryan Keaveney Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
Joe Finkelman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Hicham Regragui Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Luc Chevalier Transportation Coordinator (Marseille) 271 25000021
Saadia Aalami Production Secretary n/a 367 25000026
Peter McKernan Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000027
Karen Tyrell Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jason Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000030
Ray Gaffoor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
Shamu Naidu Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Monica Williams Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000020
Mark Van Alstyne Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Boris Laurent Production Assistant (Marseille) 275 25000012
Aurelie Brenguier Production Assistant (Marseille) 275 25000011
Adam Meaden Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000010
Drew Taylor Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000009
Lotfi Ait Jaoui Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Rachid Douha Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jalal Aziz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Evan Siegel Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000017
Carl Severin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Frank Mizzi Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Michael Collins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000047
Derek Bird Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000046
Michael Morreale Visual Effects Producer Executive VFX Producer(Amalgamated Pixel, Inc.) 243 23000012
Jeremy Oddo Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Amalgamated Pixel, Inc.) 243 23000013
Karen Krause Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor Digital Services) 243 23000011
Julian McDougald Visual Effects Producer (Technicolor Digital Services) 243 23000010
Sarah Wormsbecher Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Intelligent Creatures) 243 23000009
Gregg Schaublin Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000014
Everette Webber Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 614 23000015
Andy Simonson Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Look Effects Inc.) 419 23000019
Rikke Hovgaard Jorgensen Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Ghost VFX) 419 23000018
Michael Hatton Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Executive(Intelligent Creatures) 419 23000017
Lon Molnar Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Executive(Intelligent Creatures) 419 23000016
Chris Nokes Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Intelligent Creatures) 243 23000008
Darren Bell Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Intelligent Creatures) 243 23000007
Noumane Korchyou Catering n/a 120954 22000004
Abdelhak El Ghozail Catering n/a 120954 22000003
Matthew Robitaille Craft Service (Studio Catering) 120903 22000002
Bonnie L Sutherland Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Lev Kolobov Visual Effects Supervisor (Intelligent Creatures) 249 23000001
Jeppe Nygaard Christensen Visual Effects Supervisor (Ghost VFX) 249 23000002
Hummer Hojmark Special Effects Supervisor (Ghost VFX) 545 23000006
Tom Burton Visual Effects Supervisor (Technicolor Digital Services) 249 23000005
Henrik Fett Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects Inc.) 249 23000004
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000003
Sarah Obacz Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Technicolor Digital Services) 419 23000020
Danny Albano Jr. Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor Digital Services) 419 23000021
Hamish Buchanan Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000039
Rory Cheyne Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000038
Martin Kupski Matte Painter (Ghost VFX) 120959 23000037
Greg Gibbons Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Intelligent Creatures) 120959 23000036
Sascha Alexander Haber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ghost VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000040
Thomas Hansen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ghost VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000041
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000045
Daniel Paulsson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ghost VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000044
Daniel Claesson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ghost VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000043
Daniel Karlsson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Ghost VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000042
Karen Krause Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Amalgamated Pixel, Inc.) 121071 23000035
Scott Parker Software Engineer Technical Support(Intelligent Creatures) 121071 23000034
Martin Thomsen Special Effects Technician (Ghost VFX) 242 23000025
Michael Roderick Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixel, Inc.) 419 23000024
Tammy Sutton-Walker Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor(Amalgamated Pixel, Inc.) 419 23000023
kenney kimble Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor Digital Services) 419 23000022
Mark Kitter Special Effects Technician (Ghost VFX) 242 23000026
Tony Kenny Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000027
Mohammed Aqermim Special Effects n/a 168 23000033
Sylvie Rousselin Special Effects (Marseille) 168 23000031
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Special Effects (Marseille) 168 23000030
Christian Kitter Special Effects Coordinator (Ghost VFX) 241 23000028
Mustapha Benhatom Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Roslyn Hanchard Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Jeffrey Silver Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Stephane Cowen Unit Manager (Marseille) 120832 5000003
Deb LeFaive Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeffrey Nachmanoff Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Steve Martin Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Aurelien Rocland Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Anjalika Nigam Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Simon Board Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Ross Kirkman Production Manager n/a 305 5000008
Ahmed "Jimmy" Abounouom Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Anjalika Mathur Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Jeffrey Nachmanoff Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Richard Schleslinger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Glynis Murray Producer n/a 3 3000005
Jeffrey Silver Producer n/a 3 3000004
Don Cheadle Producer n/a 3 3000003
Todd Lieberman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Steve Martin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ashok Amritraj Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Anjalika Nigam Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Steve Gaub Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Kay Liberman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Arlene Gibbs Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Grant Lucibello Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Mike Peleshok Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Craig Jackson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Jill Sabean Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Michelle Kirkman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Hind Hanif Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
John Mendes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Mark Moore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Kit Whitmore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
John Lindsay Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
J Michael Muro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Cassandra Lammerding Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Florence Mayeur Production Coordinator (Marseille) 162 5000023
Gerard Croce Production Coordinator Production Consultant(Marseille) 162 5000022
Mouhssine El Badaoui Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Noureddine Aberdine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Olivier Bouffard Assistant Director (Marseille) 163 5000013
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Valerie Flueger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Richard J Hughes Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Amanda Alden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Daniela Saioni Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Toufiq Abouobayd Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Driss Gaidi Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
David Hoberman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeffrey Nachmanoff Director n/a 2 2000001
Aizoun Abdelkader Actor Ahmed 1 1000017
Mehdi Ortelsberg Actor Ali 1 1000016
Scali Delpeyrat Actor Inspector Gilles 1 1000015
Lorena Gale Actor Dierdre Horn 1 1000014
Mohamed Choubi Actor Security Force Captain 1 1000018
Farid Regragui Actor Wadi 1 1000019
Alaa Oumouzoune Actor Omar's Crew 1 1000023
Joseph Beddelem Actor Omar's Crew 1 1000022
Youness Sardi Actor Omar's Crew 1 1000021
Hamdane Habibe Actor Scarecrow 1 1000020
Adeel Akhtar Actor Hamzi 1 1000013
Hassam Ghancy Actor Bashir 1 1000012
Jeff Daniels Actor Carter 1 1000005
Paulino Nunes Actor Suicide Bomber #4 1 1000004
Simon Reynolds Actor Ted Blake 1 1000003
Guy Pearce Actor Roy Clayton 1 1000002
Neal McDonough Actor Max Archer 1 1000006
Archie Panjabi Actor Chandra Dawkin 1 1000007
Raad Rawi Actor Nathir 1 1000011
Mozhan Marnò Actor Leyla 1 1000010
Saïd Taghmaoui Actor Omar 1 1000009
Alyy Kahn Actor Fareed 1 1000008
Tom Barnett Actor Andrew Kelly 1 1000024
Matt Gordon Actor Simon 1 1000025
Natasha Roy Actor Translator #1 1 1000041
Alex Poch-Goldin Actor FBI Surveillance Agent 1 1000040
Nick Alachiotis Actor Ship Crew Member 1 1000039
Myriam Blanckaert Actor Inspector Gilles' Deputy 1 1000038
Yassine Mamadou Actor Samir (10 Years Old) 1 1000042
Omar Mamadou Actor Samir's Father 1 1000043
Ron Bell Actor Bus Driver 1 1000047
Alfonso Rodriguez Gelos Actor Tour Group Employee 1 1000046
Michael Troude Actor Spanish Patrolman 1 1000045
Mostafa Hniny Actor Fake Policeman 1 1000044
Catherine Galloway Actor BBC Reporter 1 1000037
Elias Zarou Actor Iqbal 1 1000036
Alexandra Castillo Actor Dark Haired Woman 1 1000029
Ali Momen Actor Suicide Bomber #3 1 1000028
Shahla Kareen Actor Suicide Bomber #2 1 1000027
P Rodney Barnes Actor Suicide Bomber #1 1 1000026
Jeff Kassel Actor Software Company Manager 1 1000030
Mike McPhaden Actor Computer Tech 1 1000031
Scott Wickware Actor Dupree 1 1000035
Jose Heuze Actor Alvarez 1 1000034
Jonathan Walker Actor Hayes 1 1000033
Dani Jazzar Actor Munir 1 1000032
Chris Moseley Camera Operator (Marseille) 239 6000004
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Ken Clarke Leadman n/a 433 9000020
Tamara Ulisko Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000021
John "Butch" Rose Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Enrico Pittiglio Painter (Marseille) 200 9000018
Robert Daniel Painter Standby Painter 200 9000017
Jody Clement Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000022
Patricia Larman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Pik Kwan Lam Art Department Art Department Apprentice 120843 9000027
Hayley Tyson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Elizabeth Moran Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000025
Xavier Floris Assistant Art Director (Marseille) 315 9000024
Ian Nelmes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000016
Mohamed El Yakine Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Valerie Grall Art Director (Marseille) 183 9000008
Rocco Matteo Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Lionel Mathis Set Decorator (Marseille) 165 9000006
Francois Peyon Set Decorator (Marseille) 165 9000005
Christian Siret Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Menouer Samiri Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Radouane Izzahir Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Hicham El Kounti Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Robert James Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Matthew W Taylor Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000002
Abdel-Khalig Ali Dialect Coach (Arabic) 666 12000005
Tim Monich Dialect Coach (to Mr Pearce) 666 12000004
Jeffrey Simlett Dialect Coach (to Mr Taghmaoul) 666 12000003
Munir Shaikh Technical Advisor (Islamic) 537 12000002
Ahmed Shalaby Dialect Coach (Arabic) 666 12000006
Colonel Abdellatif El Bakkouri Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000007
Gersha Phillips Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Don Cheadle Actor Samir Horn 1 1000001
Ahmed El Idrissi Translator Interpreter 741 12000009
Khalid Fazziki Translator Interpreter 741 12000008
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Sean Furst Production Executive (Overture Films) 118216 11000001
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000006
Guy Pearce Casting n/a 179 10000005
Don Cheadle Casting n/a 179 10000004
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000003
Nicole Hilliard-Forde Casting n/a 179 10000007
Salaheddine Benchegra Casting n/a 179 10000008
Fabienne Dubois Extras Casting (Marseille) 120851 10000012
Jane Rogers Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Lisa Zagoria Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Jennifer Wood Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000004
Wayne Jacques Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000003
Scott Gregory Colorist Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates Original Rank: Digital) 120920 6000021
Lewis Hume Loader n/a 120956 6000020
Said Lagbouri Loader n/a 120956 6000019
Patricia Meyers Loader n/a 120956 6000018
Chris Mierzwinski Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000022
Kurt Soderling Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000023
Charrisma Snyder Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Damien Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mo Henry Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000002
Billy Fox Editor n/a 172 7000001
Farah Nosh Photography Photos Provider(for Chandra) 120835 6000017
Rafy Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
Stewart Kevin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Jeff DaSilva Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Michael Purdon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Andy Jekabsons Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Hugues Espinasse Assistant Camera (Marseille) 233 6000010
Gregory Gajero Assistant Camera (Marseille) 233 6000011
Bryan Law Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Mark Lewandowski Video Playback Playback Supervisor 505 6000014
Simon Hume Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Fouad Bourbouh Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Robert Puff Music Music Preparation 120781 8000001
Kevin Barrans Music Music Librarian 120781 8000002
Matthew Shelton Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
David Sabee Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000017
Simon James Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000016
Mark Kilian Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000015
Bunny Andrews Music Editor n/a 214 8000019
Kory Kruckenberg Music Engineer Recording Engineer 120837 8000020
Jaro Dick Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Laurence Bennett Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brian Valentino Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000022
Casey Stone Score Mixing Mixer(Gravy Street Music) 120927 8000021
Wolfgang Funk Music Solo Instrument Recordist 120781 8000014
Murray Anderson Music Solo Instrument Recordist 120781 8000013
Brendan Jury Music Solo Viola 120781 8000006
George Hamad Music Electric Violin 120781 8000005
Marcel Adjibi Music Vocals 120781 8000004
Marissa S Enhus Music Vocals 120781 8000003
MC Rai Music Percussion 120781 8000007
Brent Harris Music Percussion 120781 8000008
Joe Trapanese Music Synth Programming 120781 8000012
Tobias Enhus Music Synth Programming 120781 8000011
Sandy Chila Music Electric Guitar Ambiences 120781 8000010
Denholm Harding Music Percussion 120781 8000009
Donna Butt Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Synopsis
When straight arrow FBI agent Roy Clayton heads up the investigation into a dangerous international conspiracy, all clues seem to lead back to former U.S. Special Operations officer, Samir Horn. A mysterious figure with a web of connections to terrorist organizations, Horn has a knack for emerging on the scene just as a major operation goes down. The inter-agency task force looking into the case meets with Carter, a veteran CIA contractor who seemingly has his own agenda and Max Archer, a fellow FBI agent. The task force links Horn to a prison break in Yemen, a bombing in Nice and a raid in London, but a tangle of contradictory evidence emerges, forcing Clayton to question whether his quarry is a disaffected former military operative--or something far more complicated. Obsessed with discovering the truth, Clayton tracks Horn across the globe as the elusive ex-soldier burrows deeper and deeper into a world of shadows and intrigue.