Earth to Echo (2014)

Earth to Echo
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 2010s, alien, chase, children, desert, found footage, friends, friendship, heartwarming, mystery, Nevada, quest, suburb, teen, touching
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The Mowglis Song ("Your Friend") 120859 8000064
Joseph Spano Compositor (Shade) 120626 23000024
Brian Smallwood Compositor (Shade) 120626 23000025
Kyle Gray Compositor (Shade) 120626 23000023
Charles Baden Compositor (Shade) 120626 23000022
Rohini Montenegro Compositor (Shade) 120626 23000026
Ryan Sivley Character Animation Character Animator(Shade) 622 23000027
Joel Kittle CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade) 120986 23000031
Eric Schoellnast CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade) 120986 23000030
Dustin Colson CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade) 120986 23000029
Jason Huang CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade) 120986 23000028
Shane Paugh Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Shade) 345 23000019
J Andres Berkstein Animator FX Animation Lead(Shade) 483 23000018
Joseph J Genitempo Painter Standby Painter 200 9000020
Shintaro Kane 3-D Artist 3D Intern(Shade) 120965 23000201
Josh Jaillet CGI Artist CG Artist(Shade) 120986 23000200
John Velasquez Character Animation Character Animator(Shade) 622 23000199
Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Shade) 249 23000013
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Shade) 243 23000014
Jason Donnelly Animation Supervisor (Shade) 120918 23000017
Gabriel Vargas CGI Artist CG Lead(Shade) 120986 23000016
Michael Cashore Compositing Supervisor (Shade) 120928 23000015
Ronald Eng Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer(Wildfire Studios) 328 14000001
Mark Connelly Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Zhang Jia Visual Effects Texture Artist(Base) 419 23000084
Joe Trapanese Music n/a 120781 8000001
Andrew Pellicer 2-D Artist (Shade) 120987 23000034
Daniel Flores 2-D Artist (Shade) 120987 23000033
The Mowglis Song Performer ("Your Friend") 120788 8000071
Neiko Nagy 2-D Artist (Shade) 120987 23000032
Jordan C Kadovitz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Song Ge Animator (Base) 483 23000089
Yuan Haoqiang Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000075
Sun Gaopeng Animator (Base) 483 23000090
Liu Haitao Animator (Base) 483 23000088
Zhang Ranhao Animator (Base) 483 23000092
Xie Lin Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000072
Wang Ya Lin Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000071
Xie Li Yan Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000073
Hao Jianguo Modelmaker Modeler(Base) 120919 23000076
Yang Zhao Guang Animator (Base) 483 23000091
Yang Ye Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000074
Tian Meng Modelmaker Modeler(Base) 120919 23000079
Zhang Shoufeng Visual Effects Rigging(Base) 419 23000082
Li Renqing Visual Effects Texture Artist(Base) 419 23000083
Chen Zonglei Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Base) 121022 23000085
Zhu Kai Animator (Base) 483 23000093
Sun Yicun Visual Effects Rig & Fur TD(Base) 419 23000081
Wang Xingan Modelmaker Modeler(Base) 120919 23000080
Guo Wei Modelmaker Modeler(Base) 120919 23000078
Ian Potsos Animator (Base) 483 23000087
Liu Yanzi Digital Artist Digital Matte Painter(Base) 121022 23000086
Hao Jianyong Modelmaker Modeler(Base) 120919 23000077
Niu Chuang Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base) 419 23000095
Zhan Hansu Compositor (Base) 120626 23000128
Wu Yanjun Compositor (Base) 120626 23000127
Zhang Fan Compositor (Base) 120626 23000129
Zhang Jixing Compositor (Base) 120626 23000130
Zhang Xuechu Compositor (Base) 120626 23000131
Wang Yali Compositor (Base) 120626 23000126
Wang Ruo Chen Compositor (Base) 120626 23000125
Sarah Chang Compositor (Base) 120626 23000121
Sun Xiaodan Compositor (Base) 120626 23000122
Wang Chang Compositor (Base) 120626 23000123
Wang Lij Ian Compositor (Base) 120626 23000124
Liu Xiao Qi Digital Artist Digital Paint Lead(Base) 121022 23000132
Wu Jin Feng Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Base) 121082 23000133
Li Xiao Min Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000141
Li Fengxia Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000140
Li Yaping Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000142
Lie Rui Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000143
Liu Tiangang Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000144
Jia Fei Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000139
Hao Xiao Rong Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000138
Zhu Cheng Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto Coordinator(Base) 419 23000134
An Ming Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000135
Hai Li Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000136
Han Huiqin Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000137
Liu Yingying Compositor (Base) 120626 23000120
Liu Xing Compositor (Base) 120626 23000119
Wang Yali Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000102
Wang Hailu Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000101
Xu Xinxin Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000103
Xin Jie Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000104
Zhang Long Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000106
Guo-Liang Yang Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000100
Gao Rusu Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000099
Sun Xiao Xuan Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000070
Zhao Xiao Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base) 419 23000096
Xu Li Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Base) 419 23000097
Ding Dawei Visual Effects Lighter(Base) 419 23000098
Li Fang Fei Compositor (Base) 120626 23000107
Cao Ping Compositor (Base) 120626 23000108
Jia Yue Compositor (Base) 120626 23000115
Jiang Wenjun Compositor (Base) 120626 23000116
Jie Dong Liang Compositor (Base) 120626 23000117
Liu Li Wen Compositor (Base) 120626 23000118
Han Zixing Compositor (Base) 120626 23000114
Gu Huan Compositor (Base) 120626 23000113
Bai Jie Compositor (Base) 120626 23000109
Cai Di Compositor (Base) 120626 23000110
Feng Dan Compositor (Base) 120626 23000111
Geng Xiaokang Compositor (Base) 120626 23000112
Wang Shaoshuai Effects Assistant Effects Lead(Base) 120922 23000094
Tiffany Wu Visual Effects Producer (Base) 243 23000058
J Alan Scott Puppeteer Puppeteer #1 682 19000019
Trevor Hensley Puppeteer Puppeteer #2 682 19000020
Dave Covarrubias Puppeteer Puppeteer #3 682 19000021
Ian Joyner Puppeteer Puppeteer #4 682 19000022
Ray Siegle Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Joey Anaya Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Merritt Yohnka Stunt Man Stunt Police Driver 121002 19000014
Damien Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Keenan Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael MacFarlane Puppeteer Puppeteer #5 682 19000023
Steve Berens Animal Services Animal Handler 121036 20000001
Scott Lodwig Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Hank Giardina Construction Paint Foreman 120900 21000005
Tracy Stockwell Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000006
Dale Snyder Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
John Moore Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Tuesday Torrese Animal Services Animal Handler 121036 20000002
Marissa Schwierjohn Animal Wrangler Rattlesnake Wrangler(Additional Photography) 120863 20000003
Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Paul Darnell Stunt Man ND Stunt Driver 121002 19000013
Robert Bralver Stunt Man ND Stunt Driver 121002 19000012
Christopher Brescia Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120792 18000001
Stacey Fong Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120792 18000002
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jeffrey Zaks Production Finance Additional Photography Production Financing Provider(Onewest Bank) 121166 16000011
Daisy Stall Production Finance Additional Photography Production Financing Provider(Onewest Bank) 121166 16000010
Allen Wong Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
John Rash Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor) 120802 16000009
Keith Campbell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts Blind Van Driver 240 19000009
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunt Man ND Stunt Driver 121002 19000010
Mark Norby Stunt Man ND Stunt Driver 121002 19000011
Gary Dionne Stunts Stunt Driver(Insert Trailer) 240 19000008
Luci Romberg Stunt Double (for Munch) 120980 19000007
Ben Bray Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Kevin Mangold Stunt Double (for Alex) 120980 19000005
Chris Brown Stunt Double (for Tuck) 120980 19000006
William Lodwig Construction Toolman 120900 21000007
Sarah Snyder Construction Construction Production Assistant 120900 21000008
Alex Robin Visual Effects Executive Producer(Base) 419 23000056
Tolly Swallow Visual Effects Producer (Base) 243 23000057
Liu Xiaobo Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000145
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects Supervisor (Base) 249 23000055
Ryan Andersen Compositor VFX Editorial Coordinator Compositor(Base) 120626 23000041
Matt Sweat Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000012
John Riddle Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Shade) 249 23000020
Ryan Andersen Visual Effects VFX Editorial Coordinator Compositor(Shade) 419 23000021
Matthew Doll Compositing Supervisor (Base) 120928 23000059
Patrick Jarvis Visual Effects Digital Paint Supervisor(Base) 419 23000060
Li Bin Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000066
Li Kun Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000067
Liu Bu Han Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000068
Jiang Weicheng Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000065
Du Wen Long Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000064
Pamela Hobbs Visual Effects Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Base) 419 23000061
Sa Heini Layout Artist Layout Lead(Base) 120869 23000062
Wang Huan Layout Artist Layout TD(Base) 120869 23000063
Stefen Fangmeier Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Additional Photography) 249 23000011
Jack Geist Visual Effects VFX Consultant(Additional Photography) 419 23000010
Nigel Faulkner Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Lisa Blair Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
David R Garcia Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Additional Photography) 120903 22000008
Alison Hoberman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
H Leah Amir Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Edward C. Eum Chef Head Chef(Bruce's Catering) 121045 22000001
Fernando Silva Chef (Bruce's Catering) 121045 22000002
Edgar Gomez Chef (Bruce's Catering) 121045 22000003
Steve Michaelson Catering Caterer(Limelight Catering/Additional Photography) 120954 22000009
Mitchell S Drain Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jason Lopes Software Engineer System Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000007
Trevor Hensley Visual Effects Lead Artist(Legacy Effects) 419 23000008
Dave Covarrubias Visual Effects Lead Mechanic(Legacy Effects) 419 23000009
Ian Joyner CGI Artist Concept Artist(Legacy Effects) 120986 23000006
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
J Alan Scott Special Effects (Legacy Effects) 168 23000002
Blair Foord Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Micah Roehr Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Shi Ruiqi Layout Artist (Base) 120869 23000069
Wu Jin Feng Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000150
Tommy Neal Driver n/a 273 25000022
Frank Politelli Driver n/a 273 25000023
Dan Romero Driver n/a 273 25000024
Mark Scruton Driver n/a 273 25000025
Riggs Murdock Driver n/a 273 25000021
Kevin McBride Driver n/a 273 25000020
Al Kaminsky Driver n/a 273 25000016
Jimmy Kaminsky Driver n/a 273 25000017
Dale Moser Driver n/a 273 25000018
Hal Rosenfeld Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000019
Paul Smith Driver n/a 273 25000026
Matthew Stone Driver n/a 273 25000027
Lyndel Pedersen Assistant (to Mr. Scott) 120820 25000033
Cole Taylor Assistant (to Mr. Scott) 120820 25000034
Sam Cieply Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Christopher Hegarty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
J Alan Scott Coordinator (Legacy Effects Studio) 528 25000032
Jessica Rabbiner Transportation Transportation Office Manager/DOT 120992 25000031
Stan Storc Driver n/a 273 25000028
Marshall Chabot Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000029
John Chabot Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000030
Deborah Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000015
Anthony Gregorio III Driver n/a 273 25000014
Melissa Harrison Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000007
Tom Altobello Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000008
Scott Rogers Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Scott Rogers Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Jeffrey Brooks Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Peter Anderson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Joshua Cheek Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Kurt DeFilipps Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Dennis Richardson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000004
Megan Rich Coordinator Environmental Steward 528 25000003
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Ronald Baker Driver n/a 273 25000010
Dave Balsley Driver n/a 273 25000011
Andre Brandes Driver n/a 273 25000012
Burt Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000013
Cesar Angobaldo Driver n/a 273 25000009
Tim Abbatoye Driver n/a 273 25000008
Steven Docherty Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Douglas G Miller Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000006
Chris Moser Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000007
David Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Kathryn Malm Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Julio Cesar Ortiz Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000066
Juan-Pablo Reyes Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000067
Michael Ryan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000068
D B Samuel Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000069
Brian Hall Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000065
John Ferrer Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000064
Jay Weneta Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000061
Cindy Swartz Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000062
Corey Askins Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000063
Michael Starns Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000070
Michael J Trottochau Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000071
Patrice Playter Travel Coordinator Additional Photography Travel Services Provider(Abaris Entertainment) 121042 25000077
Honore Sato Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Dana Cohen Studio Teacher (Additional Photography) 121023 26000002
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000003
Melissa Morkus Coordinator Physical Production Coordinator(Relativity) 528 25000076
Skylar Mathey Coordinator Physical Production Media Coordinator(Relativity) 528 25000075
Christopher L Weippert Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000072
Declan Fox Assistant (to Mr. Alexandre) 120820 25000073
Aaron Lee Coordinator Resource Manager(Base) 528 25000074
Andrew Sitter Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000060
Roc Perry Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000059
Michael T Larson Assistant (to Mr. Green) 120820 25000044
Rachael Nisenkier Assistant (to Mr. Blum) 120820 25000045
Janelle Canastra Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000046
Sean Whittaker Medic n/a 120966 25000047
Derrick Beyenka Assistant (to Mr. Panay) 120820 25000043
Lukas Stuart-Fry Assistant (to Mr. Panay) 120820 25000042
Michelle Millette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Benjamin Van Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Geoff Wehner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Cindy Lasher Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000048
Blade Anthony Medic n/a 120966 25000049
Alex N. Noury Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000055
Anna Marie Esparza Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000056
Nick Mongoni Jr. Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000057
Lisandro Novillo Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000058
Eline Martin Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000054
Michael A Fry Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000053
Jamie Marshall Second Unit Director (JAMIE MARSHALL) 412 25000050
Josh Mandel Assistant (to the Producer/Additional Photography) 120820 25000051
David Fliegel Assistant (to Mr. Green/Additional Photography) 120820 25000052
Greg Edgar Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John Riddle Software Engineer Technical Supervisor(Base) 121071 23000999
Patricia Binga Animator Animation(Prime Focus) 483 23000175
James Song Modelmaker Model/Texture(Prime Focus) 120919 23000176
Harlan Galer Modelmaker Model/Texture(Prime Focus) 120919 23000177
Ty Chen Modelmaker Model/Texture(Prime Focus) 120919 23000178
Daniel Lane Animator Animation(Prime Focus) 483 23000174
Angus Wakefield CGI Artist CG Lead(Prime Focus) 120986 23000173
Graham Herbster Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Comen VFX) 120657 23000169
Kenneth Armstrong Graphic Designer (Comen VFX) 120860 23000170
Josh Saeta Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000171
Elena Musacchia Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000172
Caleb Wagner Visual Effects Lighting(Prime Focus) 419 23000179
Mike Smith - Kennard Visual Effects Lighting(Prime Focus) 419 23000180
Jordan Flanagan Compositor Composite(Prime Focus) 120626 23000186
Alexander Jacquet Compositor Composite(Prime Focus) 120626 23000187
Rajavel Loganathan Compositor Composite(Prime Focus) 120626 23000188
Tom Allen Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120866 23000189
Christopher Courtland Compositor Composite(Prime Focus) 120626 23000185
Jai Krishnaswamy Compositor Composite(Prime Focus) 120626 23000184
Bryan Davies Visual Effects Lighting(Prime Focus) 419 23000181
Eddie Englander Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Prime Focus) 120928 23000182
Colin Riley Compositor Composite(Prime Focus) 120626 23000183
Jerry Weil CGI Artist CG Artist(Comen VFX) 120986 23000168
Peter Allendale Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000167
Zhang Yun Fei Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000152
Zhao Yarong Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000153
Chen Li Software Engineer I/O Department(Base) 121071 23000154
Wan Bin Software Engineer I/O Department(Base) 121071 23000155
Zhang Qiang Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000151
Stephanie Bucklew Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Qiao Ye Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000147
Sun Jianwei Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000148
Wu Lijun Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000149
Wang Yue Chen Fei Software Engineer I/O Department(Base) 121071 23000156
Jin Xi Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Supervisor(Base) 419 23000157
Matt Pearson Software Engineer Code & Development(FutureDeluxe VFX) 121071 23000163
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000164
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000165
Randy Brown Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000166
Gabor Ekes 3-D Artist 3D & Motion Designer(FutureDeluxe VFX) 120965 23000162
Andrew Jones Visual Effects Lead Designer(FutureDeluxe VFX) 419 23000161
Shi Jianwei Software Engineer IT Engineer(Base) 121071 23000158
Alex Serrano Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Bemo) 243 23000159
Gabriel Perez Compositor (Bemo) 120626 23000160
Michael Davis Effects Assistant Effects(Prime Focus) 120922 23000190
Brody Fikkert Effects Assistant Effects(Prime Focus) 120922 23000191
Brandon Hirzel Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Bemo) 419 23000226
William Mendoza Animator (Bemo) 483 23000227
Dustin Mellum Modelmaker Modeller(Bemo) 120919 23000228
Xander Marritt 3-D Artist 3D & Motion Designer(FutureDeluxe VFX) 120965 23000229
Zhang Chunxiao Software Engineer IT Engineer(Base) 121071 23000225
Wang Hongda Software Engineer IT Engineer(Base) 121071 23000224
Zhang Zhu Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Supervisor(Base) 419 23000221
Cosmos Deng Software Engineer VP Technology(Base) 121071 23000222
Cao Fei Software Engineer (Base) 121071 23000223
Jason Drew Visual Effects 3D & Motion Designer(FutureDeluxe VFX) 419 23000230
Renaud Futterer Visual Effects 3D & Motion Designer(FutureDeluxe VFX) 419 23000231
Janina Overly Effects Assistant Effects(Prime Focus) 120922 23000237
Carlos Rueda Background Artist Background Prep(Prime Focus) 490 23000238
Puneeth Kunnatha Background Artist Background Prep(Prime Focus) 490 23000239
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000999
Tony Chan Visual Effects Rigging(Prime Focus) 419 23000236
Joel Berg Animator Effect Animation(Prime Focus) 483 23000235
Lucy Sun Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000232
Matt Frank Visual Effects Operations(Comen VFX) 419 23000233
Shifra Rothenberg Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Comen VFX) 419 23000234
Wang Bo Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Supervisor(Base) 419 23000220
Kong Xiangying Software Engineer I/O Department(Base) 121071 23000219
James Callahan Visual Effects Producer Producer(FutureDeluxe VFX) 243 23000198
Hao Shan Animator (Base) 483 23000205
Tao Ye Animator (Base) 483 23000206
Yu Zhanyu Animator (Base) 483 23000207
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000197
Ryan Wehner Visual Effects n/a 419 23000195
Reggie Fourmyle Effects Assistant Effects(Prime Focus) 120922 23000192
Heather Ryan Background Artist Background Prep(Prime Focus) 490 23000193
Kazuma Tonegawa Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus) 120657 23000194
Chen Chao Compositor (Base) 120626 23000208
Li Qiang Compositor (Base) 120626 23000209
Yang Shuo Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000215
Yin Guoming Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000216
Zhao Haiyang Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000217
Zhou Shichao Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000218
He Xiaowei Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000214
Han Leng Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000213
Xu Huwei Compositor (Base) 120626 23000210
Cao Yanan Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000211
Cui Zhenkun Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000212
Liu Xiao Qi Visual Effects Digital Paint And Roto(Base) 419 23000146
Katherine Swanson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Katie Greathouse Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000008
Philip Tallman Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
Chris Hardwick Music The Nerdist Podcast Audio Provider(Nerdist Industries) 120781 8000010
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library) 120781 8000012
Meri Gavin Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000007
Brett Pierce Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Bob Bowen Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator (Relativity) 206 8000003
Andrew Silver Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Bryan Elliot Lawson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Satoshi Noguchi Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000013
Christian Wenger Music Digital Workstation Operator 120781 8000014
Sara Andon Music Featured Musician 120781 8000020
Steven Becknell Music Featured Musician 120781 8000021
Belinda Broughton Music Featured Musician 120781 8000022
Wade Culbreath Music Featured Musician 120781 8000023
Andrew Kahn Song Song Consultant 120859 8000019
Jason Lazarus Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000018
Dave Channing Score Recording Score Editor 120840 8000015
Sandy DeCrescent Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000016
Gina Zimmitti Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000017
Jesus "Chuy" Rosales Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Roxanna Barrios Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000009
Eric "Woody" Wood Film Lab DI Conform Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000024
Jeff Halsey Film Lab DI Producer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000025
Alysse Manoff Steinberg Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000026
Andrew Tomoyako Camera Astrophotography(Bemo) 120798 6000027
Alastor Pan Arnold Film Lab DI Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000023
Nicholas Hasson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000022
Tiffany Ang Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000018
Peter Iovino Still Photographer (Additional Photography) 120485 6000019
Tony Dustin Film Lab Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120850 6000021
Timothy Moxey Dailies Dailies Operator(nextLAB®) 120999 6000028
Katherine Kane Camera Operations Manager(nextLAB®) 120798 6000029
Matt Sweat Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Justin Yates Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Tyler Nelson Editor Image Stabilization Artist(Steadfast Films) 172 7000006
Erik Peterson Avid Editor Avid Symphony Editor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120898 7000008
Leslie Webb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Carsten Kurpanek Editor n/a 172 7000002
Joel Kimme Camera Engineer(nextLAB®) 120798 6000030
Alex Oreman Camera Engineer(nextLAB®) 120798 6000031
Crispin Struthers Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bruce Dukov Music Featured Musician 120781 8000024
Greg Goodall Music Featured Musician 120781 8000025
Sam Hollander Song ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120859 8000054
Youngblood Hawke Song ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120859 8000055
Simon Katz Song ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120859 8000056
Sam Martin Song ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120859 8000057
Chidera Anamege Song ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120859 8000053
Greater Los Angeles Orchestra Song Performer ("Overture And A Prisoner Of The Crusades") 120788 8000052
Alan Wilkis Song ("Dangerous (Feat. Joywave)") 120859 8000048
Daniel Armbruster Song ("Dangerous (Feat. Joywave)") 120859 8000049
Big Data Song Performer ("Dangerous (Feat. Joywave)") 120788 8000050
Michael Kamen Song ("Overture And A Prisoner Of The Crusades") 120859 8000051
Steve Ruchelman Song ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120859 8000058
Chiddy Bang Song Performer ("Live Like We'll Never Die (Feat. Youngblood Hawke)") 120788 8000059
Jody Reynolds Song ("Dark Side Of The Moon") 120859 8000072
Jody Reynolds Song Performer ("Dark Side Of The Moon") 120788 8000073
Buddy Holly Song ("Everyday") 120859 8000074
Norman Petty Song ("Everyday") 120859 8000075
Colin Dieden Song ("Your Friend") 120859 8000065
Logic Song Performer ("Ballin") 120788 8000063
Robert Hall Song ("Ballin") 120859 8000060
Arthur McArthur Song ("Ballin") 120859 8000061
Alexander Izquierdo Song ("Ballin") 120859 8000062
Heavy English Song Performer ("21 Flights") 120788 8000047
Ari Sadowitz Song ("21 Flights") 120859 8000046
Ed Meares Music Featured Musician 120781 8000031
Kenneth Munday Music Featured Musician 120781 8000032
Robert Schaer Music Featured Musician 120781 8000033
Andrew Shulman Music Featured Musician 120781 8000034
Shawn Mann Music Featured Musician 120781 8000030
Ben Lulich Music Featured Musician 120781 8000029
Alex Iles Music Featured Musician 120781 8000026
Katie Kirkpatrick Music Featured Musician 120781 8000027
Mike Lang Music Featured Musician 120781 8000028
Andrew Synowiec Music Featured Musician 120781 8000035
Doug Tornquist Music Featured Musician 120781 8000036
Andrew Miller Song ("The Mighty Rio Grande") 120859 8000042
This Will Destroy You Song Performer ("The Mighty Rio Grande") 120788 8000043
Salvatore Bossio Song ("21 Flights") 120859 8000044
Daniel Gluszak Song ("21 Flights") 120859 8000045
Raymond Brown Song ("The Mighty Rio Grande") 120859 8000041
Christopher Royal King Song ("The Mighty Rio Grande") 120859 8000040
Lara Wickes Music Featured Musician 120781 8000037
Bob Zimmitti Music Featured Musician 120781 8000038
Jeremy Galindo Song ("The Mighty Rio Grande") 120859 8000039
Bianca Bahena Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000017
T J Williams Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam(Additional Photography) 239 6000016
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Ron Burkle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jason Colbeck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Mark Benton Johnson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000002
Andrew Panay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Arthur Darbinyan Actor Pawn Shop Owner 1 1000024
Michael Lee Merrins Actor Truck Driver 1 1000025
Sean Carroll Voice Podcast 475 1000026
David Green Director n/a 2 2000001
Robbie Brenner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jack Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Henry Gayden Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Henry Gayden Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Andrew Panay Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Jules Kovisars Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Rohan Desai Executive Producer (Prime Focus) 174 3000013
Jared Iacino Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Dave Miller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Adam Blum Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Kenneth L. Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Sara Arrington Actor Munch's Mother's Friend 1 1000023
Drake Kemper Actor Mookie 1 1000022
Cassius Willis Actor Calvin Simms 1 1000007
Sonya Leslie Actor Theresa Simms 1 1000008
Kerry O'Malley Actor Janice Douglas 1 1000009
Virginia Louise Smith Actor Betty Barrett 1 1000010
Alga Smith Actor Marcus Simms 1 1000006
Jason Gray-Stanford Actor Dr. Lawrence Madsen 1 1000005
Astro Actor Tuck 1 1000002
Reese C Hartwig Actor Munch 1 1000003
Ella Wahlestedt Actor Emma 1 1000004
Peter Mackenzie Actor James Hastings 1 1000011
Valerie Wildman Actor Christina Hastings 1 1000012
Brooke Dillman Actor Diner Waitress 1 1000018
Myk Watford Actor Blake Douglas 1 1000019
Tiffany Espensen Actor Charlie (School Friend #1) 1 1000020
Israel Broussard Actor Cameron (Kid that pushes Tuck) 1 1000021
Chris Wylde Actor Security Guard 1 1000017
Frank Lloyd Actor Bar Patron #3 1 1000016
Roger Hewlett Actor Construction Worker #2 1 1000013
Mary Pat Gleason Actor Dusty (Mullet Lady at Bar) 1 1000014
Mary Lynn Giacomazzi Actor Bar Patron #2 1 1000015
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Jon Recher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Christina E. Wasell Project Manager (Fotokem) 120994 5000031
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000032
Maxime Alexandre Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Keith Peterman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Deryck Jiang Production Coordinator (Base) 162 5000030
Xu Meilin Production Coordinator (Base) 162 5000029
David Henke Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000026
Austin Powers Production Manager (Base) 305 5000027
Jian Na Production Coordinator (Base) 162 5000028
Lawrence Montemayor Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Haydn Pazanti Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Alexandre Lehmann Director of Photography Photography DOP 120780 6000011
Benji Bakshi Director of Photography Photography DOP 120780 6000012
Drew Cobb Video Playback n/a 505 6000013
Patrick Wymore Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Scott Crabbe Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000009
Ross Coscia Film Lab Digital Utility 120850 6000008
Brad Peterman Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Von Thomas Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000007
Chad Peter Film Lab Image Stabilization Artist(Steadfast Films) 120850 6000007
Matthew Jensen Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000025
Anastacia Nemec Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000024
Adam Bayless Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Marie Helene Riverain Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Chris Debenedetto Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Erin Stern Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Kiran Kaur Saini Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Aprill Winney Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Christina Thompson DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000013
Alasdair Boyd Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Jamie Marshall Assistant Director UPM/1st A.D.(Additional Photography) 163 5000020
Andrew C Keeter Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000021
John Sanchez Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000022
Laura Pena Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000023
Patrick Peach Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000019
Anthony Lipin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Kyle Sucher Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Rosemary Marks-Carr Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Buddy Holly Song Performer ("Everyday") 120788 8000076
David Bilson Song ("Connection") 120859 8000077
Leff Lefferts Sound Designer (Wildfire Studios) 120915 14000025
Dana Le Blanc Frankley Sound Sound Assistant(Wildfire Studios) 120816 14000026
Ronald Eng Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000027
Erik Flockoi Sound Mix Technician(Wildfire Studios) 120816 14000028
Steve Tushar Sound FX Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120816 14000024
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor Foley/FX Editor(Wildfire Studios) 221 14000023
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mixer MIX Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000018
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000019
Randy Thom Sound Designer (Wildfire Studios) 120915 14000021
Eliza Pollack Zebert ADR/Dialogue Editor (Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000022
Ryan Stern Sound Engineer Engineer(Wildfire Studios) 120916 14000029
Doc Kane ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000030
Ranjani Brow ADR Voice Casting (The Walt Disney Studios) 2515 14000036
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting (The Walt Disney Studios) 2515 14000037
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000038
Wendy Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000039
Randy K Singer Foley Recordist (Wildfire Studios) 225 14000035
Sarah Monat Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000034
Jeff Gersh ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000031
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000032
Robin Harlan Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000033
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000017
Jesse Ehredt Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 222 14000016
Lyle Glazer Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000015
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000002
Colette Dahanne Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000003
John Chalfant Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000004
Mary Lou Diaz Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000014
Helen Monaghan Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000013
Jennifer Greenberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Peter Kukla Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000011
Bryn Leetch Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Ross Tran Sound Echo Designer 120816 14000005
Harrison "Duke" Marsh Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Scott Guitteau Sound Design Sound Designer(Wildfire Studios) 120905 14000012
Colette Dahanne Sound Design Sound Designer/FX Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120905 14000013
Christian Schaanning Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000014
Colette Dahanne ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000015
Perry Dodgeson Sound Utility Sound(Additional Photography) 120816 14000011
Tim Salmon Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000010
Michael Fredriksz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Tom Fox Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
Noel Ekker Sound Echo Key Designer 120816 14000009
Ashley Lambert Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000040
Lara Cody Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000041
Oscar Garcia Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Peter Escobar Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Neil Phillips Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000016
John Segal Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000017
Christopher Ferguson Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000013
Sean Roberts Electrician LED Fixture Technician 450 15000012
Dimitri Andrade Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Brad Ferm Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
A Sebastien Amiri Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Yoshi Isomura Grip n/a 365 15000018
Andrew Williams Grip n/a 365 15000019
Teo Halm Actor Alex 1 1000001
Christina Brooks Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Esther Rundell Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000003
Tristan Wand Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000004
Tom Whitehead Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000024
Mike Horan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Christopher Goe Grip n/a 365 15000020
Phil Aubry Grip n/a 365 15000021
Steve Redondo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Matt Heinz Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Carlos Hernandez Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Joe Cappelletti Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000047
Anastasia Baranova Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000048
Bryan Arenas Sound Engineer Dolby Engineer 120916 14000049
Art Espinosa Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 222 14000050
Joe Cappelletti ADR Voice Casting (The Final Word) 2515 14000046
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000045
Dann Fink Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000042
Jack Blessing Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000043
Scott Menville Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000044
Matthew Anthony Jones Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000051
Joshua Newberry Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000052
Jeff Siljenberg Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000003
Joe Turrentine Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000004
Nathan Carballo Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Daniel Franco Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Leigh Mierke Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Chris Carroll Chief Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician/Gaffer 357 15000001
Alex Glitter Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Walt Disney Studios) 121122 14000053
Devon Werkheiser Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000054
Jasmine Di Angelo Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000055
Tracy Manzo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Amy Lederman Makeup Make Up Department Head 353 13000008
All-4-One Song Performer ("I Swear") 120788 8000106
Avery Blake Song ("Our Time") 120859 8000107
Avery Blake Song Performer ("Our Time") 120788 8000108
Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky Song Performer ("Piano Concerto #1, 3") 120788 8000109
Frank Joseph Meyer Song ("I Swear") 120859 8000105
Gary Go Song ("I Swear") 120859 8000104
Kyle Even Song ("Bang It Out (Feat. Karmin)") 120859 8000100
David Schmitt Song ("Bang It Out (Feat. Karmin)") 120859 8000101
Lindy Robbins Song ("Bang It Out (Feat. Karmin)") 120859 8000102
Jeremy Sweet Song ("Malaguena") 120859 8000103
Andy Hull Song ("Opposite Sides") 120859 8000110
Manchester Orchestra Song Performer ("Opposite Sides") 120788 8000111
Zach Fannin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
David Lombard Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Joseph Grafmuller Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000006
Brook Bacon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Missy Parker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Richard L Bloom Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Christian Hand Song ("The Great Divide") 120859 8000120
Breathe Carolina Song Performer ("Bang It Out (Feat. Karmin)") 120788 8000121
Kasra Farahani Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ian Kirkpatrick Song ("Bang It Out (Feat. Karmin)") 120859 8000099
SweatBeatz Song Performer ("Put It In My Face") 120788 8000098
Wesley David Hilsabeck Song ("I Move Around") 120859 8000083
Joel Andrew Marquard Song ("I Move Around") 120859 8000084
John Michael Mulhern Song ("I Move Around") 120859 8000085
Sloan D. Walters Song ("I Move Around") 120859 8000086
Scott Hall Song ("I Move Around") 120859 8000082
Holychild Song Performer ("Best Friends") 120788 8000081
High Octane Song Performer ("Connection") 120788 8000078
Elizabeth Lynn Nistico Song ("Best Friends") 120859 8000079
Louis Charles Diller Song ("Best Friends") 120859 8000080
Gospel Claws Song Performer ("I Move Around") 120788 8000087
Laurence Laing Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000088
John Ralston Song Performer ("Higher Road") 120788 8000094
Donald Seigal Song ("59 Miles To Jacksonville") 120859 8000095
Dia Hodari Song ("Put It In My Face") 120859 8000096
Richardo Spicer Song ("Put It In My Face") 120859 8000097
John Ralston Song ("Higher Road") 120859 8000093
Mountain Song Performer ("Mississippi Queen") 120788 8000092
Felix Pappalardi Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000089
David Rea Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000090
Leslie Weinstein Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000091
Wilfredo Antonio Sola Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Andrew Settle Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Jason Markey Executive in Charge In Charge of Soundtracks(Relativity) 120791 11000005
Rosalind Lawton Executive Executive Vice President Business & Legal(Relativity) 120806 11000006
Linda Benjamin Executive Executive Vice President Business & Legal(Relativity) 120806 11000007
Eva Quiroz Operations Vice President Of Operations(Relativity) 121140 11000008
Bob Bowen Executive in Charge In Charge Of Music(Relativity) 120791 11000004
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production (Relativity) 118217 11000003
Jeremy Lambert Extras Casting (Rich King Casting) 120851 10000003
Gina Gallego Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Robbie Brenner Head of Production President Of Production(Relativity) 120889 11000002
Dawn Darfus Finance Production Finance Executive(Relativity) 121155 11000009
Rachel Schwartz Post Production Vice President Of Physical And Post Production(Relativity) 121124 11000010
Tiffany Busche Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Kanani Wolf Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Rocio Estrada Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Jessica Posada Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Sanford Slepak Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Robin E McMullan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
John Cirigliano Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000001
Greg Maxwell Consultant Global Digital Security Consultant(Relativity) 120784 12000002
Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Tamara-Lee Notcutt Casting n/a 179 10000002
Randi Hiller Casting n/a 179 10000001
Robin Richesson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Breanna Wing Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000016
Michael Carroll Model Maker n/a 121081 9000017
Frederika Gray Painter n/a 200 9000018
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Wendy Means Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Holiday Landa Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000010
Reganna Redd Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Suzan Katcher Painter n/a 200 9000019
Kirk Starbird Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
James LaBarge Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000028
Robert Ross Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000029
Marcus Epps Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000030
Morgan Creek Art Department Artwork License Provider(for Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves / Warner Bros. Entertainment) 120843 9000240
Linda Sutton Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000027
Sara Ghaffar-Tehrani Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000026
Bob Fidalgo Art Department Laborer 120843 9000022
Randy Martens Greensman n/a 201 9000023
Jaime Castellanos Greensman Stand By Greensman 201 9000024
Robert E Wozniak Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Synopsis
Tuck, Munch and Alex are a trio of inseparable friends whose lives are about to change. Their neighborhood is being destroyed by a highway construction project that is forcing their families to move away. But just two days before they must part ways, the boys begin receiving a strange series of signals on their phones. Convinced something bigger is going on, they team up with another school friend, Emma, and set out to look for the source of their phone signals. What they discover is something beyond their wildest imaginations: a small alien who has become stranded on Earth. In need of their help, the four friends come together to protect the alien and help him find his way home.