Green Lantern (2011)

Green Lantern
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 54mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 3-D, alien, comic book, Green Lantern (character), pilot, save the world, Super power, superhero
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joint’s Jumpin Song Performer ("Lawdy Miss Clawdy") 120788 8000035
Khi-Hyun Kim Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000277
Seunghyuk Kim Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000276
E J Lee Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000278
G Kumaragurubaran Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000279
Joseph Pepper Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000281
Viktor Lundqvist Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000280
Val Kharitonashvili Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000275
David Hipp Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000274
Ross Deyoung Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000269
Debbie Carlson Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000268
Todd Dufour Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000270
Michael Edland Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000271
Ahmed Hassan Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000273
Maria Giannakouros Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000272
Thomas Pushpathadam Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000282
Dustin Wicke Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000283
Demian Gordon Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000293
John Bunt Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000292
Lennie K Graves Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000294
Matthew Maners Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000295
Matthew A Rubin Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000297
Ellery Ortiz Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000296
Sarah Back Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000291
David Aguilar Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000290
Carl Magnus Wrenninge Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000285
Jeff Wolverton Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000284
Sho Igarashi Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000286
Rob House Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000287
Brian Doman Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000289
Christo Libaridian Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000288
Goncalo Cabaca Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000267
Danny Sukiennik Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000298
Russ Sueyoshi Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000247
Bret St Clair Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000246
Eric Tablada Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000248
David Takayama Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000249
Mathew Thomas Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000251
Dann Tarmy Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000250
Rick Shick Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000245
Richard Servello Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000244
Matt Rosenfeld Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000239
Dylan Robinson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000238
Tom Rosseter Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000240
Robert Rowles Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000241
Ziad Seirafi Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000243
Manuela Schmidt de Souza Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000242
Marc Toscano Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000252
Cosku Turhan Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000253
Gregory Wade Reynolds Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000262
Teru Yoshida Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000261
Will Cunningham Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000263
Tom Allen Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000264
Katherine Bouglai Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000266
Jeffrey Benjamin Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000265
Thomas Marion Wright Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000260
Tyquane Wright Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000259
Bob Wiatr Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000255
Matthew Thomas Wheeler Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000254
Eric Wilson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000256
Mark A Wilson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000257
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000258
Mario Peixoto Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000237
Rick Thomas Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000299
Cedar Connor 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000341
Michael J Clarke 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000340
Sep Dehpour 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000342
Jason Dougherty 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000343
Serge Eustache Digital Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000345
Jadan Duffin 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000344
David Abuel 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000339
Radost Ridlen 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000338
R Rajappa Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000333
Suresh N Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000332
Kasi A Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000334
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000335
Layne Friedman 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000337
S Sivanatraj Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000336
Marq Faulkner 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000346
Jason Heinze 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000347
Daniel Carbo Digital Effects Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000357
Dan Trezise 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000356
Mayumi Arakaki Digital Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000358
Rebecca Rinn Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000359
Jann Wimmer Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000361
Navin Venkatesh Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000360
Michael Lee Taflove 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000355
Martha Soehendra 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000354
Don Lang 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000349
Thomas Huang 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000348
Sean Loughran 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000350
Vina Kao Mahoney 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000351
Jon Sadonsky 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000353
Benjamin Perkins 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000352
D Prasanna Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000331
R Magesh Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000330
Ranjith Kizakkey Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000309
Sivakumar P Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000308
A Ibrahim Basha Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000310
Pushparaj Sethu Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000311
Dhananjayan Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000313
Stanley B Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000312
N Suresh Kumar Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000307
Kathirvel M Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000306
Rachel Nicoll Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000301
David Wiezer Layout Artist Animation Layout(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000300
Ron Thomas Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000302
Sivapriyan K S Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000303
B Yuvarajan Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000305
D Seethalakshmi Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000304
Antony Sony Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000314
E Suresh Kumar Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000315
Karthik Thangavelu Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000325
Chandrasekar C H Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000324
Kumar S Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000326
E Shyam Sundar Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000327
Selvam G Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000329
G Selvaraj Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000328
Abhishek Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000323
Ramesh Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000322
Anand Seshadri Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000317
R Thangaperumal Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000316
Balaji E Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000318
Aravidan C Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000319
Manikandasamy Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000321
John Abraham Chempil Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000320
Cara Paul Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000236
Anuj Patil Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000235
J J Pastore Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000151
Zac Overcash Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000150
Long-Hai Pham Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000152
Harry Porudominsky Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000153
Joseph Riley Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000155
Garrett Raine Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000154
Adrian "Hovah" Niu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000149
Jane Nechayevsky Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000148
Andrew Everett Malesky Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000143
Patrick Lowery Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000142
Steven McClellan Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000144
Robert McIntosh Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000145
Guido Muzzarelli Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000147
Brad McLaughlin Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000146
Atsushi Sato Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000156
Shahbaaz Shah Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000157
James R Ward Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000167
Christopher Waltner Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000166
Phan Wiantrakoon Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000168
Barry Wilson Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000169
Mark Yates Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000171
Brian Wyser Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000170
Nick Vona Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000165
Kishore Vijay Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000164
Matt Steele Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000159
Dorian Soto Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000158
Robert Taylor Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000160
Zachary Torok Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000161
Kieran Turan Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000163
Matthew Tovar Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000162
Bradley Lindsay Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000141
Matt Kowaliszyn Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000140
Jeff Schu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000119
Marco Marenghi Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000118
Glenn Sylvester Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000120
Max Tyrie Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000121
Robert D Anaya Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000123
Theresa Adolph Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000122
Derek "Bro" Esparza Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000117
Rahul Dabholkar Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000116
Nathan Boyd Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000111
Elbert Yen Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000110
Camila P Davila Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000112
Hee Nam Cho Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000113
Raine Reen Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000115
Kerry Nordquist Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000114
Robert Barros Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000124
Bryon Caldwell Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000125
Seth Hippen Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000135
Tom Grevera Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000134
Steve Hoogendyk Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000136
Min J Kang Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000137
Matt Killian Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000139
Bunhan Khin Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000138
Eric Grajo Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000133
Manuel Alberto Escotet Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000132
Heather Carpini Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000127
Bevin Carnes Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000126
Shawn Clark Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000128
Scott Dace Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000129
Chris Endicott Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000131
Jacques Daigle Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000130
Amir Zarrin Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000172
Philippe Zerounian Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000173
Paul Hargrave Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000214
Brian Hanable Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000213
Jerome Hartman Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000215
Pavel Hristov Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000216
John Iskandar Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000218
Dartayous Hunter Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000217
Jamie Hallett Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000212
Erik Gonzalez Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000211
Jenn Epstein Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000206
Richard Ducker Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000205
Aaron Estrada Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000207
Richard Fallat Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000208
Phillip Giles Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000210
Patrick Finley Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000209
Kenneth Everett Jackson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000219
Celia Jepson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000220
Randy Little Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000230
John Lindstein Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000229
Jason Madsen Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000231
John Mangia Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000232
Scott Palleiko Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000234
Todd Mesher Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000233
Kuan Lin Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000228
Aaron Kupferman Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000227
Don Kim Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000222
Jeff A Johnson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000221
Darren D Kiner Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000223
Pency Kinnard Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000224
Rodian Paul Kubelec Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000226
Raji Kodja Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000225
Colin Drobnis Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000204
Christina Drahos Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000203
Mike Alkan Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000183
Samuel Alicea Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000182
Bekah Baik Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000184
Al Bailey Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000185
Brian Blasiak Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000187
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000186
Orde Stevanoski Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000181
Kevin Souls Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000180
Kirstin Hall Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000175
Jason Greenblum Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000174
Brian Kloc Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000176
Joosten Kuypers Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000177
Donny Rausch Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000179
Stephen Lunn Compositor CG Lighting Artist and Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000178
Erik J Borzi Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000188
Erin Bosworth Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000189
Dennis Davis Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000198
Ken Dackermann Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000197
Eric Deinzer Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000199
Greg Derochie Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000200
Chrysta Dieterly Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000202
Tony Diep Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000201
Doug Cram Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000196
Jean Choi Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000195
Colin Campbell Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000191
Walt Cameron Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000190
Alan Chan Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000192
Ray Chang Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000193
Andy Chang Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000194
Taide Carpenter Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000362
Stephanie Lee Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000364
Dean Guiliotis 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000532
Chad Cortvriendt 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000531
Dhawal Soni 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000533
Dhiraj Sukheja 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000534
Eugene Kotlyarenko 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000536
Dominic Ricci 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000535
Brian Lee 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000530
B Harshavardhan 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000529
Amol Pawar 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000524
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000523
Annie Jan 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000525
Annsh Patel 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000526
Avdesh Shukla 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000528
Anthony Mariya 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000527
Genevieve Yee 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000537
Haresh Sutar 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000538
Michael Glasco 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000548
Matthew Lutes 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000547
Mike Anders 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000549
Moises Cabrera 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000550
Nandita Bhatnagar 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000552
Monica Hada 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000551
M Ramakrishna 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000546
Linda Henry 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000545
James Morrison 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000540
Isaac Guenard 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000539
Jessica Grimshaw 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000541
John Eberhardt 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000542
Latham Robertson 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000544
Joe Laude 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000543
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000522
Michael S Pryor Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000521
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects (Hydraulx) 419 23000500
Joe Shahood Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000499
Miguel Guerrero Visual Effects (Hydraulx) 419 23000501
Mike Logan Visual Effects (Hydraulx) 419 23000502
Chris Wells Visual Effects (Hydraulx) 419 23000504
Chris Radcliffe Visual Effects (Hydraulx) 419 23000503
Sean Rourke Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000498
Michael Frattasio Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000497
Fortunato Frattasio Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000492
Tom Lynnes Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000491
Danny Mudgett Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000493
Emil Petrov Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000494
Robb Ozaeta Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000496
David Alexander Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000495
Yugi Yagasaki Visual Effects (Hydraulx) 419 23000505
Lucas Salton Visual Effects (Buf) 419 23000506
Faris Hermiz Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000516
Simon Halpern Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000515
Andrew Swihart Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000517
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000518
Jimmy Phillip Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000520
John Pierce Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000519
Mahito Mizobuchi Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000514
Diana Velasquez Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000513
Christophe Moreau Visual Effects (Buf) 419 23000508
John Meunier Visual Effects (Buf) 419 23000507
Kyle Robinson Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000509
Duane Floch Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000510
Michael Grawert Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000512
Raffael Dickreuter Visual Effects Previsualization(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000511
Nikhil Pawar 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000553
Nikhil Chitatwar 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000554
Keegan Sacko Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000035
Sebastian Rey Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000034
Leon Schatz Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000036
William Stampley IV Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000037
Katie Weiss Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000039
Sonia Torres Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000038
Jesse Michael Owen Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000033
Marco Montalvo Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000032
John C Hoffler Jr. Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000027
Andrew Gutu Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000026
Felicia Jarvis Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000028
Charles Johnson Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000029
Mike Leonard Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000031
Paul Keables Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000030
Jonathon Whalen Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000040
Adam G Belfer Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Kevin Lorio Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000051
Alicia Dean Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000050
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000052
Bobby Storm Trainer (to Mr Reynolds) 121109 26000001
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Sue Dee Lazzerini Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Elizabeth Barker Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000049
Tom Garris Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000048
John Lavis Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Jennifer Brown Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Kenneth V Searle Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000044
Neil Marshall Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000045
A J Timmcke Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Albert Samson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000046
Dan Gutierrez Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000025
Edmond Guidry Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000024
Francesca Mannix Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000004
Zoila Gomez Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000003
Christian Agypt Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Roxann Langlois Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
Ben Silverman Assistant (to Mr Campbell) 120820 25000008
Craig Byrd Production EPK Producer(Mob Scene Productions) 120824 25000007
Dave Labich Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Pierce Mangimelli 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000556
Parker Laramie 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000555
Drew Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Virle S Reid Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Ernest H Lauterio Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Alexandra Holcomb Assistant (to Mr De Line) 120820 25000009
Matt Gamboa Assistant (to Mr De Line) 120820 25000010
Steven Cuellar Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000019
Josh August Courchet Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
Reed Daigle Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000020
Corey M Doss Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000021
Tim Granlund Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000023
Jonathan Frey Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000022
Meghan Cornay Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000017
Justin La Calamita Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000016
Tommy Bernard Assistant (to Mr Gains) 120820 25000012
Ryan Lindenberg Assistant (to Mr Berlanti) 120820 25000011
Korey Richey Assistant (to Mr Reynolds) 120820 25000013
Jessica R Snyder Assistant (to Ms Lively) 120820 25000014
Derek Peterson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Brennan Prevatt Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000490
Mary Stuart Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000489
Rosie Mennear Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000405
Mason Jarratt Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000404
James "J.R." Russell Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000406
Paul Round Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000407
Emeline Tedder Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000409
Kaveh Montazer Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000408
Diane Kingston Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000403
John Swinnerton Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000402
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000397
Alex Wallace Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000396
Marissa Tomas Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000398
Elizabeth Angermeier Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000399
Paul Docherty Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000401
Jennifer Rojo Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000400
Tim Pruce Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000410
Gavin Digby Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000411
Martin Body Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000421
Stella Ampatzi Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000420
Christpoher R Page Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000422
Taskin Kenan Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000423
Deepa Sebastian Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000425
Andrew Kingston Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000424
Daniel Baker Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000419
Simon Gretton Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000418
Tim Ollive Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000413
Daniel Jenkins Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000412
Robert Loudil Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000414
Alessandro Gobbetti Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000415
Roger Rosa Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000417
James Roberts Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000416
Dan Lake Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000395
Olin Kimberly Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000394
Adrian J Sciutto Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000373
Tanner Joyce Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000372
Chirag Shah Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000374
Andrew Turner Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000375
Gregory Newman Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000377
Aaron Giombolini Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000376
Deborah A Nikkel Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000371
Michael Miller Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000370
Romney T Marino Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000365
John Alden Gee Software Engineer Technical Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000109
Beth Tyszkiewicz Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000366
Dan Cortez Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000367
Jeanny Lee Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000369
Shari B Ellis Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000368
Toby Rosen Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000378
Jordan O'Leary Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000379
Parag Havaldar Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000389
Steve Dugaro Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000388
Chris Kulla Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000390
Steve Lavietes Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000391
Brian Hamblin Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000393
Tyler Franks Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000392
Alan Davidson Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000387
Francois Chardavoine Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000386
Matthew Semanyshyn Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000381
Thomas Helman Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000380
Nicholas Hoyt Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000382
Daniel Tiesling Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000383
Stephen Winters Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000385
Larry Danielle Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000384
Jodie Snow Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000426
Paul Gill Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000427
Matt Giampa Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000468
Matt Lee Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000467
Cameron Thomas Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000469
Kyle Gray Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000470
Jason Crosby Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000472
Hansoo Im Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000471
Robert Ward Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000466
Leighton Greer Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000465
Frank Sabia Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000460
Gabe Roccisano Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000459
Dan Thompson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000461
Tony Thorne Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000462
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000464
Damien Thaller Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000463
Scott Russell Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000473
Christian Zurcher Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000474
Jason Shum Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000484
Dan Katcher Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000483
Stephen Baker Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000485
Matthew Fairclough Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000486
Dion Hatch Visual Effects (Digiscope) 419 23000488
Sungwook Su Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000487
Isaac Hingley Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000482
Ana Maria Alvarado Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000481
Nathan Millsap Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000476
Travis Yohnke Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000475
Mike Oakley Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000477
Steve Wang Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000478
Colin Brady Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000480
David Espinoza Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000479
Ben Outerbridge Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000458
Sam Norman Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000457
Sam Hodge Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000437
Jason Madigan Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000436
Mark Story Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000438
Helen Clare Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000439
Thai Bach Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000441
Sam Baker Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000440
Richard Thwaites Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000435
Dennis Jones Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000434
Sarah Marchant Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000429
Patrick Wong Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000428
Mike McGuinness Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000430
Peter Nemec Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000431
Marc Jouveneau Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000433
Christine Cram Visual Effects (Peerless Camera Company London) 419 23000432
Sebastian Bommersheim Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000442
Anto Bond Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000443
Sam Hancock Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000452
Erik Halsey Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000451
Christian Hernandez Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000453
Nathan Jones Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000454
Hajime Nakamura Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000456
Campbell McGrouther Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000455
Ryan Grobins Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000450
Mark Evans Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000449
Michaela Danby Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000445
Shane Cook Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000444
Paris Downes Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000446
Chris Elson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000447
Kim Elson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000448
Jesus De Santiago Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000363
Kee Chang Software Engineer Technical Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000107
Mara LePere-Schloop Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Robert Fechtman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Rosa Palomo Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Anne Kuljian Set Decorator n/a 165 9000009
Nicole Labranche Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000011
Joseph Conenna Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Andrew L Jones Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richie Havens Song ("Hands Of Time") 120859 8000040
Thomas Findlay Song ("Hands Of Time") 120859 8000039
Groove Armada Song Performer ("Hands Of Time") 120788 8000041
Grant Major Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Iain McFadyen Art Director n/a 183 9000003
François Audovy Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Leena Waller Set Decorator Set Decoration Researcher 165 9000012
Eric J Luling Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Seth Engstrom Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Rodolfo Damaggio Illustrator n/a 600 9000022
Fabian Lacey Illustrator n/a 600 9000024
Michelle Moen Illustrator n/a 600 9000025
Justin Sweet Illustrator n/a 600 9000027
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
Sam Page Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Billy Hunter Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
David Tureau Greensman n/a 201 9000014
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Rob Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Wright McFarland Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Alex McCarroll Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Andy Cato Song ("Hands Of Time") 120859 8000038
Robert Parker Song ("Barefootin'") 120859 8000036
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000014
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000013
Grant Gershon Soloist Countertenor Soloist 121021 8000015
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000016
Noah Snyder Music ProTools Operator 120781 8000018
Pamela J Sollie Music Coordinator Scoring Coordinator 206 8000017
Bruce Babcock Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Marcus Trumpp Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000006
David Olson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Pete Anthony Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Jon Kull Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Conrad Pope Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Erik Swanson Music ProTools Operator 120781 8000019
Dave Channing Music ProTools Operator 120781 8000020
Gretchen Christopher Song ("Come Softly To Me") 120859 8000030
Sam Cooke Song Performer ("That's Where It's At") 120788 8000029
Barbara Ellis Song ("Come Softly To Me") 120859 8000031
Gary Troxel Song ("Come Softly To Me") 120859 8000032
Lloyd Price Song ("Lawdy Miss Clawdy") 120859 8000034
The Fleetwoods Song Performer ("Come Softly To Me") 120788 8000033
J W Alexander Song ("That's Where It's At") 120859 8000028
Sam Cooke Song ("That's Where It's At") 120859 8000027
Matt Squire Song ("Baby You Don't Wanna Know") 120859 8000022
Deryck Whibley Song ("Baby You Don't Wanna Know") 120859 8000021
Sum 41 Song Performer ("Baby You Don't Wanna Know") 120788 8000023
Alex Whitaker Song ("Fancy Women") 120859 8000024
The Roses Song Performer ("Fancy Women") 120788 8000026
Chad Rinehart Song ("Fancy Women") 120859 8000025
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000028
Alexander Laurant Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Jody Felz Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Robert Cron Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Felicity Bowring Makeup Make Up Department Head 353 13000018
Heather Mages Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Joel Harlow Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup Department Head 120881 13000021
Elaine Offers Makeup Artist (for Mr Reynolds and Ms. Lively) 120801 13000020
Tamsin Costello Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Alexis Price Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Marcy Rector Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Gayle Anderson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Meriwether Nichols Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Dana Embree Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Kelly Jones Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Julie Ebel Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Richard Alonzo Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup Supervisor 120881 13000022
David Dupuis Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup Supervisor 120881 13000023
Catherine Marcotte Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Kelvin R Trahan Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000032
Rod Ortega Hair Stylist (for Mr Reynolds and Ms Lively) 120799 13000034
Allison Bauserman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000035
Sarah P Koeppe Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Suzanne Chambliss Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000036
Khanh Trance Special Makeup Effects Creature Technician 120881 13000031
Danny Marin Special Makeup Effects Creature Technician 120881 13000030
Lennie MacDonald Makeup Artist SPFX Makeup Artist 120801 13000025
Steve Buscaino Makeup Artist SPFX Makeup Artist 120801 13000024
Courtney Lether Makeup Artist SPFX Makeup Artist 120801 13000026
Jonah Levy Special Makeup Effects Creature Technician 120881 13000027
Frances E Mosby Special Makeup Effects Creature Technician 120881 13000029
Gil Liberto Special Makeup Effects Creature Technician 120881 13000028
Leeann Radeka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Leoisick Castro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Kent L Jones Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000038
Duncan Crawford Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
David Rushing Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Derek C Pendelton Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000043
David Cohen Model Maker Mould Shop Supervisor 121081 9000042
Ronald J Puga Painter Stand by Painter 200 9000037
Chere Theriot Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000036
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000031
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Heather Elwell Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000035
Ozzy Inguanzo Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000034
Pam Dixon Mickelson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Bryan Burra Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Ngila Dickson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Margaret Yen Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000003
Libby Dempster Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Carlos Rosario Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Cookie Lopez Fahey Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Tangi Crawford Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Sven Faulconer Technical Advisor Technical Score Advisor 537 12000002
Stuart Thomas Technical Advisor Technical Score Advisor 537 12000001
Robin Batherson Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jennifer Mickelson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Jason Landry Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Craig Fincannon Casting n/a 179 10000006
Lisa Mae Fincannon Casting n/a 179 10000007
Michael Bauer Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Rick Ziegler Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Tiffany Morgan Actor Mom 1 1000043
Donna Haynes Crehan Actor Additional Party Guest 1 1000042
Sharon Morris Actor Bus Driver 1 1000044
Lance E Nichols Actor Cop 1 1000045
Donald De Line Producer n/a 3 3000001
Martin Campbell Director n/a 2 2000001
Tony Owens Actor Singer 1 1000041
Warren P. Munster Actor Bartender 1 1000040
Bernard Hocke Actor Party Guest #2 1 1000035
Laura Cayouette Actor Party Guest #1 1 1000034
Michael Jamorski Actor Football Jock 1 1000036
Warren Burton Actor First Guardian 1 1000037
Clancy Brown Actor Parallax 1 1000039
Salome Jens Actor Female Guardian 1 1000038
Greg Berlanti Producer n/a 3 3000002
Herb Gains Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Mart Nobell Source Material (from original character) 120786 4000007
Gil Kane Source Material (from the DC comic book series) 120786 4000006
Bill Finger Source Material (from original character) 120786 4000008
Greg Berlanti Story By Screen Story by 120779 4000009
Marc Guggenheim Story By Screen Story by 120779 4000011
Michael Green Story By Screen Story by 120779 4000010
John Broome Source Material (from the DC comic book series) 120786 4000005
Michael Goldenberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Lucienne Papon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Andrew Haas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Geoff Johns Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Greg Berlanti Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marc Guggenheim Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Michael Green Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Rick Searfoss Actor Two Star General 1 1000033
LaTonya Norton Actor News Reporter #1 1 1000032
Dylan James Actor Jason Jordan 1 1000011
Nicholas Jandl Actor Jim Jordan 1 1000010
Gattlin Griffith Actor Young Hal 1 1000012
Temuera Morrison Actor Abin Sur 1 1000013
Michael Clarke Duncan Voice Kilowog 475 1000015
Jon Tenney Actor Martin Jordan 1 1000014
Mike Doyle Actor Jack Jordan 1 1000009
Angela Bassett Actor Dr. Waller 1 1000008
Peter Sarsgaard Actor Hector Hammond 1 1000003
Blake Lively Actor Carol Ferris 1 1000002
Mark Strong Actor Sinestro 1 1000004
Tim Robbins Actor Senator Hammond 1 1000005
Taika Waititi Actor Tom Kalmaku 1 1000007
Jay O Sanders Actor Carl Ferris 1 1000006
Geoffrey Rush Voice Tomar-Re 475 1000016
Leanne Cochran Actor Janice Jordan 1 1000017
Armando L Leduc Actor DEO Agent #2 1 1000027
Doug M. Griffin Actor DEO Agent #1 1 1000026
Kenneth Brown Jr. Actor Avionics Tech #1 1 1000028
Silas Cooper Actor Avionics Tech #2 1 1000029
Melanie Hebert Actor News Reporter (F-35 Crash) 1 1000031
Dane Rhodes Actor Ferris Security Guard 1 1000030
Marcela Fonseca Actor Beautiful Girl 1 1000025
Ritchie Montgomery Actor Bunker Doctor 1 1000024
Lena Clark Actor Senator's Assistant 1 1000019
Jeff Wolfe Actor Bob Banks 1 1000018
Jenna Craig Actor Young Carol 1 1000020
Deke Anderson Actor Four Star General Caven 1 1000021
Garrett Hines Actor UCAV Operator #2 1 1000023
Griff Furst Actor UCAV Operator #1 1 1000022
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Bruce Lomet Film Lab DI Producer 120850 6000021
Chris Jensen Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000020
Everette Webber Film Lab DI Editor 120850 6000022
Brad Shield Director of Photography Director of Photography/A Camera Operator 120780 6000023
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000025
Jeff Tufano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000024
Michael Hatzer Colorist n/a 120920 6000019
Francois Duhamel Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Coplin LeBleu Video Video Graphics Artist 120800 6000012
Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000014
Rick Whitfield Video Video Supervisor 120800 6000015
John Pope Camera EPK Cameraman(Mob Scene Productions) 120798 6000017
Mike Sanchez Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000016
Michael Charbonnet Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000026
Roger Wall Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000027
Glenn Richard Cote Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Jason J Wasserman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Steve Rhee Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000007
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mark Fitzgerald Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Christopher Rouse Editor n/a 172 7000002
Tonja Greenfield Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000029
Jonathan Robinson Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000028
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000030
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000031
Stuart Baird Editor n/a 172 7000001
Thomas E Conrad Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000032
Vincent Parker Video Video Graphics Artist 120800 6000011
Chris Kieffer Video Video Graphics Supervisor 120800 6000010
John A Johnston Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Bill Doyle Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
David P Hebert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Stephen C Leblanc Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Peter J Novak Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000016
Anna Rane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Ty Arnold Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000010
Nathan Parker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Trish Stanard Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000004
Julian Wall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Sara Flamm Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
David E Hall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Mikey Eberle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Kraig Tytus Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director 163 5000017
Bill Purple Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Chris Cuevas Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000005
E J Misisco Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Michael Paul Jones Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
William M McConnell Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Larron Julian Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Lee Wimer Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000008
Sion Michel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000002
Justin Groetsch Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Pam Fuller Vasquez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Elston Howard Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Herb Gains Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000022
Dion Beebe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Heather Rae Miller Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000038
Catherine Terranova Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000039
Neville Page Character Design Creature Design 485 23000024
Zachary Zirlin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000023
Tully Summers Character Design Creature Design 485 23000025
Aaron Sims Character Design Creature Design 485 23000026
Bob Riggs Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 545 23000028
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000027
Amanda Hunter Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000022
Matthew Eberle Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000021
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000016
Viet Luu Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000015
Francesco Sauta Digital Artist Digital Utility 121022 23000017
Chase Handley Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000018
Toni Weick Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000020
David Lassiter Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000019
John S Baker Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Set Supervisor 545 23000029
Johnny Franco III Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Set Supervisor 545 23000030
Eric Dressor Special Effects n/a 168 23000040
Anthony Centonze Special Effects n/a 168 23000039
Rick Figalan Special Effects n/a 168 23000041
Don Goldman Special Effects n/a 168 23000042
Matthew A Hahn Special Effects n/a 168 23000044
Morgan Guynes Special Effects n/a 168 23000043
Michael H Clark Special Effects n/a 168 23000038
Joe Catalanatto Special Effects n/a 168 23000037
Brian Bankston Special Effects n/a 168 23000032
William D Harrison Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Pyro Supervisor 545 23000031
Edward Bankston Special Effects n/a 168 23000033
R Michael Bisetti Special Effects n/a 168 23000034
Ray Brown Special Effects n/a 168 23000036
Judson Bell Special Effects n/a 168 23000035
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000014
Lauren Rodriguez Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000013
Alistair Whitton Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Thom Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Ashley E Wilks Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Robert Lambert Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
John W Hoskins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Spencer Wilding Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Mallory Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Larnell Stovall Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Daniel Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Tim J. Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Tina Fuchs Wanner Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Ronn Surels Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Richard D Crain Construction Stand by Construction 120900 21000003
Michael G Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Paul Molles Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000007
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Kerry Joseph Jr. Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000010
Robert McGlinchey Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000012
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000011
Gregory L McMurry Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000006
Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
Josh Mott Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Paul Abraham Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Karen Goulekas Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kent Houston Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
John DesJardin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Daniel Hamilton Special Effects n/a 168 23000045
Jason Hansen Special Effects n/a 168 23000046
JD Cowles Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000087
Robert Winter CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000086
Benjamin Hendricks Visual Effects (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000088
Francisco DeJesus Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000089
G Gomathi Ramalingam Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000091
Stephen Marshall Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000090
Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000085
Terrance Tornberg CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000084
Christian Hejnal Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000079
Mickey Levy Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000078
Carey A Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000080
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000081
David Seager CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000083
Ryan Laney CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000082
Marvin Kim CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000092
Marcos Kang CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000093
Todd Widup Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000103
Nelson Sousa Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000102
Charles McIlvain Software Engineer Technical Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000104
Jesse Carlson Software Engineer Technical Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000105
Ryan Reynolds Actor Hal Jordan/Green Lantern 1 1000001
Brian M Cohen Software Engineer Technical Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000106
Keridan Elliott Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000101
Marc Wilhite Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000100
Eric Neill CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000095
Maxx Okazaki CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000094
Jungeun Park CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000096
Nelson Sousa CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000097
Ryan Roberts Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000099
Todd Taylor Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000098
Peter Nofz Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000077
David A Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000076
Alan Rifkin Special Effects n/a 168 23000056
Nick Reade Special Effects n/a 168 23000055
Anthony Salvaggio Special Effects n/a 168 23000057
Skip Scurry Special Effects n/a 168 23000058
Robert Spurlock Special Effects n/a 168 23000060
Mark Sheaffer Special Effects n/a 168 23000059
Tom Rasada Special Effects n/a 168 23000054
Jeff Rand Special Effects n/a 168 23000053
Jim Henry Special Effects n/a 168 23000048
Mark Hava Special Effects n/a 168 23000047
Steve Khachadoorian Special Effects n/a 168 23000049
Tom Knott Special Effects n/a 168 23000050
Josh Neugass Special Effects n/a 168 23000052
Jeff Miller Special Effects n/a 168 23000051
Juan L Urrea Special Effects n/a 168 23000061
Arnold J Verbiesen Special Effects n/a 168 23000062
Michael Manning Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Conversion Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000071
Patrick Hurd Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Conversion Coordinator 120760 23000070
Jason Ramsey 3-D Artist Stereo Conversion Assistant 120965 23000072
David Schaub Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000073
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000075
Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000074
Jean Huang Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Conversion Coordinator 120760 23000069
Linda Sundlin 3-D Artist 3D Conform Editor 120965 23000068
Christopher Walsh Special Effects n/a 168 23000064
Tim Walkey Special Effects n/a 168 23000063
Ed W Marsh Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor 249 23000065
Sean Santiago Visual Effects Producer Stereo Conversion Producer 243 23000066
Kelvin J Padfield Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Conversion Production Supervisor 249 23000067
Craig Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Bill Scharpf Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Daniel Tkaczyk Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
David Dunbar Best Boy Electric Rigging Electric Best Boy 259 15000005
Earl Woods Jr. Best Boy Electric Rigging Electric Best Boy 259 15000006
Al Castillo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
Donald Reynolds Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Michael Yope Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
John Buckley Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000033
Ryan Murphy Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000035
Eric Flickinger Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000036
Jonathan Parham Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000038
Rick Canelli ADR Mixer Mix Technician 227 14000037
Gerald Autin Jr. Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000009
Brad Rea Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Benoit Richard Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000020
Scott Zuchowski Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
Doug Cowden Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Walter Royle Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Linden Johnson Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000001
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Sean Finnegan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000018
Patrick Barnes Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000017
Les Percy Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000012
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Wayne Kosky Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000013
James McEvoy Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000014
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000016
Shawn Fossen Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 120907 15000015
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000032
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000031
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Kathleen "Pud" Cusack Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Ross Simpson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
John T Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Ryan Farris Sound Cable 120816 14000005
Patrick Cusack Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000026
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000025
John Stuver ADR Editor n/a 220 14000027
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000028
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000029
Craig Jaeger Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Dino DiMuro Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000018
Harry Cohen Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Chris Assells Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000019
Scott Martin Gershin Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000020
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Svetlana Tesnes Finance Manager Digital Assets Manager 120941 16000002
Sonny Ritscher Production Controller n/a 120533 16000003
Thirl Haston Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Randy Haynie Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Ashley Hudson Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Antal Kalik Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Linda Jewell Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Sam Hargrave Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Dana Dru Evenson Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Chris Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Clay Fontenot Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Bobby Holland Hanton Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jeremy Fry Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Vernon Keone Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Dorian Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Mark Rayner Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Alec Rayme Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Buster Reeves Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Michael Runyard Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Luci Romberg Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Stephen Petit Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Garik Palumbo Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Mike Mayhall Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Alisa Hensley-Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Deven MacNair Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Michael Shawn McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Mark Newman Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Wendy Miklovic Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Dino Santos Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jacob Dewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Lee Morrison Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Daniel Arrias Stunts n/a 240 19000004
John Ashker Stunts n/a 240 19000005
La Faye Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Chantel Passantino Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Aaron Walrod Production Accountant n/a 282 16000005
Renee D Czarapata Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Hanna Hinkel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Elizabeth Ridley Hagan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Nina Timphony Faucheux Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Katie Eustermann Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Hunter Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Randy Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Danny Cosmo Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Brandon Cornell Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Holland Diaz Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Rockey Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Arturo "Joey" Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Trace Cheramie Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Chelsea Bruland Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Nikki Berwick Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Tim Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Emily Brobst Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Scheryl Williams Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Nathan Eriksen Software Engineer Technical Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000108
Synopsis
In a universe as vast as it is mysterious, a small but powerful force has existed for centuries. Protectors of peace and justice, they are called the Green Lantern Corps. A brotherhood of warriors sworn to keep intergalactic order, each Green Lantern wears a ring that grants him superpowers. But when a new enemy called Parallax threatens to destroy the balance of power in the Universe, their fate and the fate of Earth lie in the hands of their newest recruit, the first human ever selected: Hal Jordan. Hal is a gifted and cocky test pilot, but the Green Lanterns have little respect for humans, who have never harnessed the infinite powers of the ring before. But Hal is clearly the missing piece to the puzzle, and along with his determination and willpower, he has one thing no member of the Corps has ever had: humanity. With the encouragement of fellow pilot and childhood sweetheart Carol Ferris, if Hal can quickly master his new powers and find the courage to overcome his fears, he may prove to be not only the key to defeating Parallax...he will become the greatest Green Lantern of all.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 66683253


Varnish cache server