The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (2012)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Christian Rivers Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 249 23000003
Sam Okell Music Music Recorded(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000010
Amber Marie Smith Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000044
Peter Cobbin Music Music Recorded(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000009
Justin Young Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000014
Kim Thomas Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000045
David Hollingsworth Colorist Supervising Digital Colourist 120920 6000005
Alicia Bissinger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000565
Kevin Bell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000563
Sergio Ayrosa Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000560
Tim Baier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000561
Bryan Bartlett Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000562
Stephen Bennett Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000564
Jonathan Bot Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000566
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000572
Andy Chang Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000573
Emma Clifton Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000574
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000571
Robyn Cambell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000570
Andre Brizard Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000567
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000568
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000569
Charlie Armstrong Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000559
Paul Redican Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000556
Mark C. Williams Visual Effects FX Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000544
Sean Heuston Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000545
Ben Morgan Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000546
Karim Sahai Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000547
Felix Telfer Visual Effects FX Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000543
Dave McGrath Visual Effects FX Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000542
Sunny Teich Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000539
Andrew D W Brown Visual Effects FX Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000540
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects FX Assistant TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000541
Julian Bryant Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000548
Sonia Calvert Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000549
David Phillips Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000555
Sam Cole Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000575
Cameron Smith Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000557
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000554
G G Heitmann Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000553
Paul Conway Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000550
Steve Cronin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000551
Erich Eder Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000552
Bruce Vecchitto Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000558
Shane Cook Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000577
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000601
Alex Lemke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000602
Zachary Lo Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000603
Kirsty Lawlor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000600
Juan Lampe Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000599
John Kitching Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000596
Paul Kulikowski Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000597
Ken Lam Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000598
Owen Longstaff Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000604
Jim McLean Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000605
Carlo Monaghan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000611
Salima Needham Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000612
Leo Neelands Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000613
Mahamoud Mohamoud Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000610
Michael F Miller Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000609
Jason Madigan Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000606
Jan Maroske Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000607
Seth Martiniuk Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000608
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000595
Kory Juul Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000594
Joseph Engelke Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000582
Dan Feinstein Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000583
Christine Feistl Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000584
Daphne DeJesus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000581
Ken Dackerman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000580
Jonathan S Swartz Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000538
Gemma Cooper Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000578
Doug Cram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000579
Armando Franco Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000585
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000586
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000591
Laura Ingram Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000592
Jonna Isotalus Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000593
Ed Hawkins Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000590
Geoffrey Hadfield Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000589
Geoffroy Givry Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000587
Melissa Goddard Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000588
Zachary Cole Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000576
Anton Ognyev Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000536
Jonathan Kyle Sothern Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000483
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000484
Ryan L. Ware Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000485
Paul Marcus Wong Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000486
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000482
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000481
Samuel Maniscalco Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000478
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000479
Navin SK Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000480
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000487
Lisa Wild Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000488
Daniel Smith Software Engineer Shots R&D / Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000494
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Senior Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000495
Guillaume Francois Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000496
Rob Sclater Visual Effects Shots R&D / Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000493
Myles Elliott Jackson Software Engineer Shots R&D / Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000492
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Massive TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000489
Kenneth Gimpelson Software Engineer Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000490
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots R&D TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000491
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000477
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000476
Dan Brosnan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000463
Matt Beauchamp Buck Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000464
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000465
Don Bradford Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000462
Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000461
Riccardo Zanettini Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000458
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000459
Olivia M. Adams Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000460
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000466
Matt Fraser Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000467
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000473
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000474
Son T. Ly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000475
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000472
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000471
Nicholas Grobler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000468
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000469
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000470
Christopher George Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000497
David Abbott Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000498
John Farrow Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000524
David Preece Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000525
Simon Baker Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000526
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000523
Tim Ebling Visual Effects R&D FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000522
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000519
Chris Foreman Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000520
Alexander Nowotny Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000521
Helen Blake Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000527
Mathieu Chardonnet Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000528
Seong Kyun Lee Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000534
Nick Petit Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000535
Teni Noravian Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000614
Chet Leavai Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000533
Ayako Kuroda Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000532
James Doyle Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000529
Georg Duemlein Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000530
Daniel Elliot Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000531
Francois Sugny Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000518
Garry Runke Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000517
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000504
Jade Mansueto Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000505
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000506
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000503
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000502
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000499
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000500
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000501
Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000507
Brandon Onstott Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000508
David Caeiro Cebrian Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000514
Areito Echevarria Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000515
Florian Hu Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000516
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000513
Holger Spill Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000512
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000509
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000510
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shader TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000511
Eddy Purnomo Visual Effects FX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000537
Brian Nugent Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000616
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000720
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000721
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000722
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000719
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000718
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000715
Paul Jenness Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000716
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000717
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000723
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000724
Rainer Zoettl Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000730
Hamish Beachman Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000731
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000732
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000729
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000728
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000725
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000726
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000727
Christian Kesler Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000714
Éric Hamel Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000713
Jade Lorier Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000700
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000701
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000702
Adam Smith Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000699
Paul Seyb Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000698
Eteuati Tema Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000695
Rachel Hydes Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000696
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000697
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000703
Nicholas Hull Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000704
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000710
Daniel Bayona Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000711
Rene Borst Matte Painter (Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000712
Jui-Min Remi Wung Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000709
Adhir Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000708
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000705
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000706
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000707
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000733
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000734
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000760
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000761
Sebastian Schoellhammer Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000762
Anthony Patti Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000759
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000758
Leighton milne Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000755
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000756
Daniel Moy Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000757
James J.S. Shaw Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000763
Jennifer Shoesmith Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000764
Jonas Thornquist Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000770
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000771
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000772
Pär Tingström Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000769
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000768
Na Song Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000765
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000766
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000767
Marco Menco Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000754
Rafael Zabala Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000753
Matt Fitzgerald Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000740
Jason Gordon Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000741
Matthew Grueber Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000742
Tim Douglas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000739
Aaron John Dey Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000738
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000735
Mike Clephane Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000736
Ed Davis Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000737
Signý Björg Guðlaugsdóttir Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000743
Aaron Hunwick Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000744
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000750
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000751
Toshiyuki Maeda Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000752
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000749
Sun Jin Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000748
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000745
Jason T. Kane Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000746
Yasmin Khudari Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000747
Malino Suzuki Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000694
Ellen Rappenecker Visual Effects Facial Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000693
Beck Veitch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000641
Ben Warner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000642
Tobias Wiesner Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000643
Chris Van Dyck Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000640
Caleb Thompson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000639
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000636
Ben Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000637
Bridget Taylor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000638
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000644
Brian Wolf Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000645
David Brunette Compositor Comp Trainer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000651
Stan Alley Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000652
Brian McMillin Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000653
Chris J. Gerrard Visual Effects Stereo Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000650
Stephen Roucher Visual Effects Stereo Team Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000649
Kelvin Yee Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000646
George Zwier Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000647
Johan Aberg Compositor Comp R&D(Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000648
Max Stummer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000635
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000634
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000621
Stuart Partridge Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000622
Hannah Peirce Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000623
Amanda Pamela Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000620
Mike Ocoboc Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000619
Joyce Young Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000457
Peter O'Connell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000617
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000618
Ana Mestre Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000624
Donny Rausch Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000625
James "J.R." Russell Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000631
Markus Schneider Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000632
Tomoko Shin Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000633
Robert Rowles Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000630
Robert R Rossello Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000629
Markus Reithoffer Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000626
Marc Dominic Rienzo Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000627
Campbell Rose Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000628
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000654
Matt Sloan Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000655
Dan Armstrong Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000680
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000681
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000682
Jon Tyler Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000679
Hans Butler Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000678
Tom Holzinger Main Title Design Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120925 23000675
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000676
Benjamin Brenneur Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000677
Mark Holmes Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000683
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000684
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000690
Faye Walkington Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000691
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000692
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000689
Simon Quach Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000688
Sigtor Kildal Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000685
Mattias Lindkvist Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000686
Bruno Pollet Visual Effects Motion Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000687
David Luke Visual Effects Facial Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000674
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Facial Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000673
Nebojsa Dragosavac Software Engineer Motion Capture Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000661
Christopher Genzwuerker Software Engineer Motion Capture Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000662
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000663
Fryderyk Kublikowski Visual Effects Coordinator Motion Capture Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23000660
John Aberdein Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000659
Adam Harriman Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000656
Marzena Zareba Visual Effects Onset VFX TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000657
John Curtis Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline Architect(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000658
Ben Murray Visual Effects Motion Capture Project Supervisor/Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000664
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Editor Motion Capture Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000665
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000670
Goran Milic Visual Effects Facial Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000671
Roderick Fransham Visual Effects Facial Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000672
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000669
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture Studio TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000668
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Pipeline Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000666
Sean Snyders Visual Effects Mocap Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000667
Sam Norman Compositor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120626 23000615
Danny Wade Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000453
Matthias Menz Digital Effects Artist Digital VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000244
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Special Effects Supervisor Shaders Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 545 23000245
Shawn Dunn Animator Head of Layout/Animation Tech(Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000246
Martin Hill Digital Effects Artist Digital VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000243
James Jacobs Digital Effects Artist Digital Creature Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000242
Charles Tait Compositing Supervisor Head of Compositing(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000239
Marco Revelant Modelmaker Models Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000240
Simon Clutterbuck Digital Effects Artist Digital Creature Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000241
Jon Allitt Visual Effects Supervisor Massive Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000247
Dejan Momcilovic Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000248
Graeme Demmocks Visual Effects Shots ATD Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000254
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000255
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000256
Quentin Hema Background Painter Paint Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121029 23000253
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000252
Phil Barrenger Visual Effects Environments Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000249
Kevin Romond Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000250
Christoph Sprenger Effects Supervisor FX R&D Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120866 23000251
Eric C Reynolds Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000238
Mark Gee Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23000237
Warner Emery Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000224
Warren Dion Smith Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000225
Wendy Tilyard Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000226
Vincent Michael Pirovano Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000223
Uli Beck-Schneider Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000222
Tim Tozer Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000219
Trevor R Lamb Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000220
Tristan McCallum Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000221
Wendy Bown Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000227
Will Furneaux Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000228
Kevin Lee Sherwood Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000234
Kevin Smith Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000235
Jeff Capogreco Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23000236
Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000233
R Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000232
William Toft Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000229
Yvonne Autridge Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000230
Zoe Wilson Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000231
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000257
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000258
Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000284
Simon Jung Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000285
Steve McGillen Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000286
Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000283
Jean-Luc Azzis Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000282
Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000279
Daniele Lito Tosti CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000280
Stephen Unterfranz CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000281
Alfred Murrle Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000287
Ben Roberts Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000288
Kevin Estey Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000294
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000295
Michael Aerni Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000296
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000293
Alex Burt Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000292
Christoph Salzmann Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000289
Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000290
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000291
Pavani Rao CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000278
Jeremy Pickett CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000277
Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter Head of Matte Painting(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000265
JP Lewis Software Engineer Virtual Studio Research Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000266
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects Shots R&D Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000267
Alasdair Coull Software Engineer Code Department Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000263
Sebastian Sylwan Software Engineer Chief Technology Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000262
Pete Williams Visual Effects Head of Digital Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000259
Nick Booth Digital Effects Artist Digital Imaging Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000260
Kathy Gruzas Software Engineer Chief Information Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000261
Andrea Merlo Visual Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000268
Glen Sharah Visual Effects Supervisor Textures Technical Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000269
Luke Millar CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000274
Alessandro Mozzato CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000275
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000276
Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000273
Michael McNeill CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000272
Philip Boltt Software Engineer Motion Capture Pipeline Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000270
Bassim Haddad Visual Effects Supervisor Motion Edit Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000271
Tim Munro Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000218
Tim Domett Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000217
Lorraine Willis Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000165
Lucy Cant Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000166
Luke Hawker Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000167
Lizanne Proctor Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000164
Lindsay Crummett Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000163
Lans Hansen Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000160
Lee Williams Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000161
Leri Greer Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000162
Mark Keetch Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000168
Mark William Dewes Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000169
Mauro Santini Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000175
Mike Asquith Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000176
Nadine Jaggi Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000177
Matthew Rodgers Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000174
Matthew G.P. Mills Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000173
Marly Doyle Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000170
Martin Jago Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000171
Marty T.C. Chung Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000172
Kiri Packer Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000159
Kim McAuslan Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000158
John Harding Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000145
John P McMullen Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000146
Jonny Brough Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000147
John Baster Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000144
Joel Ahie-Drought Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000143
Jennifer Quinlin Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000140
Jeremy Faiers Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000141
Joaquin Loyzaga Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000142
Johnny Fraser-Allen Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000148
Jon Ewen Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000149
Kelly Marie Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000155
Kim Beaton Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000156
Kim Docherty Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000157
Katherine Pepperell Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000154
Kate Wilcox Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000153
Jordan Thomson Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000150
Jorgelina Yeme Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000151
Kate Venables Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000152
Nick Cleverley Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000178
Nick Krutzfeldt Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000179
Sean Brennan Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000204
Sean Foot Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000205
Shari Finn Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000206
Scott Spencer Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000203
Sarah Dee Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000202
Sam Templeton Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000199
Samantha Mott Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000200
Samuelu Tevita Siilata Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000201
Shaun Patten Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000207
Simon Godsiff Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000208
Steven Saunders Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000214
Steven Smart Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000215
Stuart Thomas Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000216
Steve Unwin Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000213
Steve Boyles Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000212
Simon Rose Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000209
Stephen Edwards Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000210
Stephen Lambert Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000211
Russell Sharp Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000198
Ruby Lee Hutton Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000197
Paul Wickham Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000185
Peter Van De Laar Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000186
Philip Sharpe Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000187
Paul van Ommen Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000184
Paul Tobin Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000183
Nori Honda Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000180
Olivia Harris Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000181
Patrick Baxter Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000182
Raashi Sheehan Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000188
Reece Dixon Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000189
Rod J. Sheehy Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000194
Rogier Samuels Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000195
Rosie Horsley Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000196
Roberta Shaw Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000193
Rob Freitas Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000192
Ri Streeter Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000190
Richard Van Dijk Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000191
Graham Binding Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000297
Andrew Calder Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000298
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000403
Ai Saimoto Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000404
Alessandro Saponi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000405
David Ostler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000402
Mark McNicholl Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000401
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000398
Adam King Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000399
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000400
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000406
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000407
Karen Ansel Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000414
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000415
Mike Bain Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000416
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000413
Victor Mingzhi Lam Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000411
Sean Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000408
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000409
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000410
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000397
Frank Durschinger Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000396
Gianpietro Fabre Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000383
Paul Harris Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000384
Andy Isaac Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000385
Leslie Chan Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000382
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects Previs Creatures TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000381
Matt Weaver Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000378
James Willingham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000379
Jay Renner Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000380
Warren Mahy Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000386
Kristina Russo Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000387
Mark Barber Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000393
Andreas Bystrom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000394
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000395
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000392
James Meikle Visual Effects VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000391
Jiri Schlemmer Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000388
Pablo Angeles Zuman Visual Effects Previs Models & Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000389
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000390
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000417
Michael Baltazar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000418
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000443
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000444
Rolf Muetze Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000445
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000442
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000441
Matthew Hermans Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000438
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000439
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000440
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000446
Helen Paul Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000447
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000773
Chris Walker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000454
Timothy Ward Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000455
Jon Tojek Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000452
Durant Schoon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000451
Danila Pogalov Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000448
Matthew Rampias Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000449
Rosendo Salazar Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000450
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000437
Robb Gardner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000436
Glen Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000424
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000425
Nicholas Cross Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000426
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000423
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000422
Hamish Bell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000419
Saidou Bernabé Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000420
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000421
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000427
Joanna Davison Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000428
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000433
Jason Fleming Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000434
Nicola Fontana Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000435
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000432
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000431
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000429
Sylvan Dieckman Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000430
Marco Spitoni Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000377
Gerrard Southam Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000376
Jordi Girones Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000324
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000325
Juan Guiraldes Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000326
Tim Gibson Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000323
Anneka Fris Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000322
Mike Clark Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000319
Ryan Cronin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000320
Nick Fredin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000321
Tom Kloc Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000327
Julian Legge Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000328
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000334
Chris Marshall Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000335
Jun Zee Myers Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000336
Anthony McIndoe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000333
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000332
Carmelo Leggiero Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000329
Brad Lincoln Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000330
Randy Link Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000331
Peter Chen Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000318
Michael Bomagat Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000317
Richard Frances-Moore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000304
Aaron Gilman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000305
Toby M Haruno Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000306
Austin Eddy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000303
Tom Del Campo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000302
Gerald Clevy Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000299
Mike Cozens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000300
Nick Craven Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000301
Makoto Koyama Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000307
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000308
Dennis Yoo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000314
Daniel Zettl Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000315
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000316
Paul Story Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000313
John Sore Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000312
Greg Lewis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000309
Morgan Loomis Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000310
Craig Penn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000311
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000337
Andrew Park Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000338
Victor Huang Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000363
Ben Folkman Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000364
Jerry Kung Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000365
Orlando Meunier Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000362
Tom Meade Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000361
Regina Paula Cachuela Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000358
Taylor J Carrasco Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000359
Shaun Friedberg Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000360
Stephen Painter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000366
Krzyszt Szczepanski Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000367
Chad Moffitt Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000373
Sathyan Panneerselvam Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000374
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000375
Martin Haughey Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000372
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000371
James Bennett Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000368
Moragot Bodharamik Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000369
Sonya Chang Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000370
Lori Smallwood Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000357
Keith Lackey Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000356
Mark Stanger Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000344
Rini Sugianto Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000345
Caroline Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000346
Marc Smith Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000343
Carsten Seller Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000342
Paul Perrott Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000339
Karl Rapley Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000340
Jance Rubinchik Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000341
Edwina Ting Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000347
Philip To Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000348
Craig Young Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000353
Derrick Auyoung Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000354
Jeremy Holloban Animation Director Animation TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 740 23000355
Clare Williams Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000352
Brian Ward Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000351
Sebastian Trujillo Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000349
Roland Vallet Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000350
Erik Winquist Visual Effects Lighting TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000456
Mark Haenga Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000776
Chris Atkinson Props Offset Props 120817 24000045
Mark Burgoyne Props Offset Props 120817 24000046
Angela Burns Props Offset Props 120817 24000047
Taipua Adams Props Offset Props 120817 24000044
Murray Gibson Props Props Maker 120817 24000043
Lance Marryatt Props Props Maker 120817 24000040
Jamie Scrafton Props Props Maker 120817 24000041
Marc Dutilloy Props Props Maker 120817 24000042
Richard Carrington Props Offset Props 120817 24000048
Hazel Spencer-Chapman Props Offset Props 120817 24000049
Steph Lusted Props Offset Props 120817 24000055
John McLeary Props Offset Props 120817 24000056
Louis Panther Props Offset Props 120817 24000057
Carl Hobman Props Offset Props 120817 24000054
Yasmin Du Pont Props Offset Props 120817 24000053
Holly Cooper Props Offset Props 120817 24000050
Nicole Day Props Offset Props 120817 24000051
Fiona Duffy Props Offset Props 120817 24000052
Pat Mabey Props Props Maker 120817 24000039
Glenn Levy Props Props Maker 120817 24000038
Tim Abbot Prop Handler Saddle Maker 121165 24000025
Steve Manning Props Leather Worker 120817 24000026
Tim Holman Props Leather Worker 120817 24000027
Michael Reitterer Prop Handler Props Mould Maker 121165 24000024
Steve Wheeler Prop Handler Props Weapon Maker 121165 24000023
Brent Davenport Propman Props Making Foreman 120887 24000020
Adrian Bennett Propman Props Making Leading Hand 120887 24000021
Peter Milne Propman Steel Props Leading Hand 120887 24000022
Ivan Vostinar Props Potter 120817 24000028
Anneke Bester Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000029
Tim Watson Props Props Maker 120817 24000035
Hamish Drummond Props Props Maker 120817 24000036
Conor Heneghan Props Props Maker 120817 24000037
Rhys Owen Props Props Maker 120817 24000034
Neil Marnane Props Props Maker 120817 24000033
Nicola Campbell Props Props Sculptor 120817 24000030
Peter Halvorsen Props Props Maker 120817 24000031
John Harvey Props Props Maker 120817 24000032
Tylah Pratt Props Offset Props 120817 24000058
Noel Simmonds Props Offset Props 120817 24000059
Thea Govorko Travel Coordinator Location Travel Coordinator 121042 25000013
Timothy Hope Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Dale Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Andrea Hinchey Transportation Travel 120992 25000012
Cale Hetariki Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000011
Helen Carr Assistant (to Philippa Boyens) 120820 25000008
Anna Houghton Assistant Producers' Assistant 120820 25000009
Katrina Edwards Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Jack Nicol Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Liz Cotching Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Matt Bauckham Stand-In Armour & Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000023
Dion Boothby Stand-In Armour & Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000024
Amy Bridson Stand-In Armour & Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000025
John Hawkins Stand-In Armour & Weapons Standby 121015 25000022
Kurt Sandtmann Production Assistant Armour & Weapons Production Assistant 275 25000021
Bonny Crayford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Barratt Henry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Holly Keeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Josie Leckie Assistant (to Fran Walsh) 120820 25000007
Sebastian Meek Assistant (to Peter Jackson) 120820 25000006
Sinclair Lonsdale Props Standby Props 120817 24000065
Simon Johnson Props Standby Props 120817 24000066
Nicole Spackman Props Standby Props 120817 24000067
Sarah Muir Props Offset Props 120817 24000064
Leanne Harvey Props Offset Props 120817 24000063
Belinda Sims Props Offset Props 120817 24000060
Louise Wright Props Offset Props 120817 24000061
Esther Bryant-Lindsay Props Offset Props 120817 24000062
Talor Wikohika Props Standby Props 120817 24000068
Matt Appleton Props Costume & Armour Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000069
Jamie Haugh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Dean Knowsley-Kourbanbaev Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Rachel Gilkison Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Jonathan Weber Assistant (to Mr. Kamins) 120820 25000002
Andy Serkis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Alex Falkner Props Props Model Making Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000070
Joe Dunckley Props Props Model Making Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000071
Fred Tang Props Chainmaille Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 120817 24000072
Stephen Templer Props Props Designer 120817 24000019
Matt Smith Props Props Designer 120817 24000018
Renton McNeill Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001118
Simon Morley Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001119
Aurynn Shaw Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001120
Donal McMullan Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001117
Barbara L. Howe Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001116
Matthew Chambers Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001113
Rita Garcia Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001114
Teijo Holzer Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001115
Reed Wade Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001121
Brenda Wallace Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001122
Ian Bidgood Visual Effects HFR Development Specialist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001130
Anthony S Pratt Visual Effects Workflow Architect(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001131
Daniel Eady Visual Effects Coordinator Workflow Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 120760 23001132
Phil Oatley Visual Effects Head of Technology(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001129
Jeannie Yeung Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001127
Meetal Gokul Visual Effects Stereoscopic Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001123
Amy Shand Digital Effects Artist Digital Lab Manager(Park Road Post Production) 120960 23001124
Siobhan Durkin Visual Effects Main Unit Lead Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001125
Jason Cheung Visual Effects Production Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001112
Lindsey B. Williams Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001111
Steven Longay Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001098
Wan-Chun Alex Ma Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001099
Steve Marschner Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001100
Wendy Lloyd Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001097
Mark Leone Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001096
Leonhard Grünschloß Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001093
Johannes Hanika Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001094
Jon Hertzig Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001095
Carla Morris Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001101
Sehera Nawaz Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001102
Andreas Soderstrom Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001108
Carsten Stoll Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001109
Jochen Tautges Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001110
Breannan Smith Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001107
Jaewoo Seo Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001106
Michael B Nielsen Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001103
Michael Schwarz Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001104
Jorge Schwarzhaupt Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001105
Antonis Voutsinos Visual Effects Stereoscopic Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001133
Tessa Chisholm Visual Effects Stereoscopic Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001134
Kimberly Sowter Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000005
Nathan Taare Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000006
Jonathan Watt Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000007
Natalie Smith Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000004
Matt Hopkins Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000003
Ferand Peek Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001155
Carrie Alford Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000001
Daisy Hall Armourer Offset Armour & Weapons 121128 24000002
Matthew Austin Props Key Standby Props 120817 24000008
Simon Garratt Props Standby Props 120817 24000009
Martine Bijker Props Props Workshop Coordinator 120817 24000015
Link Choi Props Props Designer 120817 24000016
Mathew Hunkin Props Props Designer 120817 24000017
Jaffray Sinclair Props Props Workshop Manager 120817 24000014
Paul Gray Props Prop Making Supervisor 120817 24000013
Nick Weir Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000010
Melissa Spicer Property Master Props Master 120805 24000011
Lee Johnston Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000012
David Alve Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001154
Fergus Jack-Hinton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001153
Victoria Chu Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering Supervisor(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001140
Matthew Wear Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001141
Stephen Duburguet Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001142
Wattana Moeung Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001139
Clare Brody Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001138
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Main Unit Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001135
Joyce Cristal Visual Effects Main Unit Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001136
Natalie Best Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001137
Michael Harris Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001143
Tim Willis Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001144
Darwin Go Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001150
Shobita Jones Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001151
Jason Lei Howden Visual Effects VFX Artist(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001152
Victor Naveira Visual Effects VFX I/O(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001149
Siobhan Durkin Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 120760 23001148
Gareth Evans Visual Effects Deliverables Mastering(Park Road Post Production) 419 23001145
Paul Glubb Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Park Road Post Production) 243 23001146
Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Park Road Post Production) 243 23001147
Lia Neilson Stand-In Armour & Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000026
Emily-Jane Sturrock Stand-In Armour & Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000027
Tom Greally Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000132
Mike Gunn Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000133
Ian Jack Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000134
Dave Gouge Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000131
Nikki Fraei Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000130
Tanya Buchanan Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000127
Erina Chamberlain Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000128
Raymond Clarke Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000129
Tessa Kershaw Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000135
Heather Kinaston-Smith Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000136
Robin Prybill Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000142
Inge Rademeyer Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000143
Chloe Elise Reilly Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000144
Amy Minty Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000141
Vaughan C. Mayclair Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000140
Sarah Marriott Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000137
Daniel Marwick Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000138
Sherryn Matthews Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000139
Steve Bayliss Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000126
Tim Haigh Assistant Motion Capture Stage Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120820 25000125
Ross Sanford Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000112
Bonnie Frires Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000113
Caleb Dempsey Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000114
Sarah Allman Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000111
Billy Mizer Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000110
Leon Lovell Production Unit 120824 25000107
Marty Culling Production Unit 120824 25000108
Rewi Hudson Production Unit 120824 25000109
Alfie Speight Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000115
Michael Beard Medic Paramedic 120966 25000116
Andrew Fitchett Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000122
Simon Kershaw Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000123
Hugo R.A. Morris Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000124
Jonathan Baker Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000121
Shannon Armstrong Production Assistant (Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000120
Jake Edmonds Medic Health and Safety 120966 25000117
Mick Sheehan Medic Health and Safety 120966 25000118
Peter Devlin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000119
Kim Rickard Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000145
Marilyn Ryder Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000146
Hannah Bridget Warren Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000172
Iraia Whakamoe Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000173
Beck Woolhouse Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000174
Adrian Vercoe Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000171
Sam Templeton Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000170
Nina Rongokea Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000167
Hanna Marijke Stewart Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000168
Sharisse Teare Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000169
Ariana Young Production Purchasing Officer(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000175
Hamish Hill Coordinator Laboratory Workflow Coordinator(Park Road Post Production) 528 25000176
Cameron Harland Manager General Manager(Park Road Post Production) 120827 28000001
Ceris Price Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melissa Booth Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Philip Arditti Other Reader 120795 26000004
Andrew Hawley Other Reader 120795 26000003
Dave Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000177
Howard Lacey Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Susan Bell Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Zoe Saker-Norrish Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000166
Jonathan Regan Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000165
Alicia Williams Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000152
David Wright Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000153
Michael Benton Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000154
Matthew Webling Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000151
Angela Waller Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000150
Sally Shanahan Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000147
Natasha Turner Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000148
Linda Wall Production Support Service(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000149
Thomas Brodie Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000155
Charlie Camp Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000156
Stephanie Metcalfe Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000162
Emily Fairlight Peters Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000163
George Rhodes Redmond Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000164
Greer G.J. Lean Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000161
Ry Jessup Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000160
Joe Coates Production Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000157
Allan Henry Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000158
Lucy Hodgins Production Assistant Facility Production Assistant(Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000159
Jules Lovelock Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000106
Kevin Magill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000105
Amy Brennan Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000053
Emma Dougherty Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000054
Carter Nixon Production Assistant (Wingnut Films) 275 25000055
Greer Townshend Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000052
Steve Thomson Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000051
Matt Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000048
Yvette Reid Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000049
Grant Roa Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000050
Andy Buckley Medic Health and Safety Coordinator 120966 25000056
Blair Donovan Medic n/a 120966 25000057
Christopher McNeill Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000063
Bruce Maunsell Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000064
Chris Winter Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000065
Angela Fraser Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000062
Tracy Anderson Medic Production Massage Therapist 120966 25000061
Mark Gabites Medic n/a 120966 25000058
Paul Andreassend Medic n/a 120966 25000059
Dr. Philip Wong Medic Production Physician 120966 25000060
John Pell Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000047
Brent ‘Koro’ Ormsby Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000046
Michael Pellerin Production Behind the Scenes Documentarian 120824 25000033
Gordon Paddison Coordinator Web Coordinator 528 25000034
Luke Frater Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000035
Grace Tye-Wood Stand-In On Set Standby 121015 25000032
Carly Mohan-Druce Stand-In Armour & Weapons Standby 121015 25000031
Richard Thurston Stand-In Armour & Weapons Lead Standby 121015 25000028
Lisa Dunn Stand-In Armour & Weapons Standby 121015 25000029
Gregory Lewis Stand-In Armour & Weapons Standby 121015 25000030
Mike Futter Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000036
Elysia Gibb Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000037
Michael Munro Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000043
Phil Nixey Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000044
Nate Oldwin Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000045
Jamie Lawrence Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000042
Carlos Ramirez Laloli Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000041
Brent Gilbert Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000038
Zo Hartley Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000039
Nikki Latham Production On Set Cast Support 120824 25000040
Devon Turei Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000066
Harry Whitehurst Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000067
Raewyn Wallace Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000092
Helen Greenway Coordinator Fleet Coordinator 528 25000093
Alastair Howden Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000094
Oliver Specht Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000091
Sophie Harris Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000090
Zane Braid Production Location 120824 25000087
Glenn Shaw Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000088
Tim Harrison Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000089
John Van Stipriaan Coordinator Base Camp Coordinator 528 25000095
Danielle Baneham Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000096
Monica Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000102
Laurie Wright Assistant (to Andy Serkis) 120820 25000103
Leigh Karangaroa Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000104
Hannah Tuohy Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000101
Genevieve Smith Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000100
Katie Frost Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000097
Roy Jamieson Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000098
Barnaby Riggs Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000099
Shane Richards Production Location 120824 25000086
Mark Matchett Production Location 120824 25000085
Nick Herbert Production Location 120824 25000073
Russell King Production Location 120824 25000074
Ryan Freeman Production Location 120824 25000075
Don Anderson Production Location 120824 25000072
Henry Aitken Production Location 120824 25000071
Kina Scollay Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000068
Michael Turner Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000069
Rita Davies Production Site Supervisor 120824 25000070
Grant Moffitt Production Location 120824 25000076
Paul Rhodes Production Location 120824 25000077
Druw Vickers Production Location 120824 25000082
James Becker Production Location 120824 25000083
Kalila McMillan Production Location 120824 25000084
Richard Warwick Production Location 120824 25000081
Edward Sinclair Production Location 120824 25000080
Jordi Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000078
Merlin Scott-Smith Production Location 120824 25000079
Eitan Grinspun Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001092
Robert Geist Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001091
Kara Vandeleur Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000879
Junying Xu Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000880
John William Harnagel Visual Effects Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000881
Reynold Tagore Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000878
Grace Stephens Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000877
Victor Sanz Fernandez Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000874
Caterina Schiffers Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000875
Marnie Shachar Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000876
Tim Murphy Visual Effects Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000882
Adam Shelton Visual Effects Textures Pipeline TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000883
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000889
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000890
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000891
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000888
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000887
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000884
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000885
Alexander A B Berson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000886
David Owen Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000873
Wuchien Ken Lee Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000872
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000859
Chris Zammit Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000860
Holly Acton Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000861
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000858
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000857
Carles Piles Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000854
Anna Sitja Mir Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000855
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000856
Jane Apthorp Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000862
Elisabeth Arko Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000863
Bryant Hardwick Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000869
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000870
Laure Lacroix Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000871
David Gurrea Hernandez Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000868
Daniel Gonzalez Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000867
Daniel Bennett Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000864
Aaron Black Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000865
Katreena Erin Bowell Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000866
Noemie Cruciani Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000892
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000893
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000919
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000920
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000921
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000918
Ria Bella Chua Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000917
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000914
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000915
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000916
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000922
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000923
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000929
Claire Louise Hoey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000930
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000931
Nicole Hekel Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000928
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000927
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000924
Migael Johannes Franken Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000925
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000926
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000913
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000912
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000899
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000900
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000901
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000898
Susan Inmonen Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000897
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000894
Jason Lei Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000895
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000896
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000902
Josh Rivas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000903
Rayeon Yeem Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000909
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000910
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000911
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000908
Diana Wells Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000907
Michael Solon Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000904
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000905
Adrian Teng Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000906
Greg Notzelman Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000853
Ben Nightingale Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000852
Mark Davies Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000800
Michael Forot Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000801
Evgeny Glazyrin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000802
Christopher Crouzet Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000799
Johann Francois Coetzee Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000798
Jens Schwarz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000795
Peter Syomka Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000796
Rufus Blow Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000797
Nick Grace Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000803
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000804
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000810
John Martin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000811
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000812
Carlos Lin Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000809
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000808
Radford Hurn Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000805
Ebrahim "ABS" Jahromi Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000806
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000807
Benjamin Kilgore Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000794
Gios Johnston Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000793
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Facial Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000780
Mark Edward Allen Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000781
Nathan Farquhar Visual Effects Fur Groomer(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000782
Ron Miller Modelmaker Creature Facial Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000779
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000778
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000775
Jason M James Visual Effects Workshop Technician(Weta Workshop Ltd) 419 23000139
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000777
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000783
Kirk Mawhinney Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000784
Matthias Zeller Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000790
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000791
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000792
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000789
John Homer Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000788
Howard Sly Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000785
Shraga Weiss Modelmaker Facial Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000786
Adam Cobabe Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000787
Darren Mortillaro Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000813
Matthew Muntean Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000814
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000839
Mia Askew Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000840
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000841
Masaya Suzuki Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000838
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000837
Francis Hsu Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000834
Alastair Maher Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000835
Keven Norris Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000836
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000842
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000843
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000849
Terry Molatore Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000850
Bo Mosley Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000851
Mel James Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000848
Alwyn Hunt Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000847
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000844
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000845
Nikki Hayley-Hughes Visual Effects Textures Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000846
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Texture Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000833
Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000832
John McCarten Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000820
David McCormick Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000821
Nick Shore Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000822
Nikolay Ilinov Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000819
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Software Engineer Creature Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000818
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000815
Marco Vidaurre Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000816
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creature TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000817
Jacob Barrow Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000823
Derek Bradley Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000824
Sam Prebble Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000829
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000830
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000831
Claire Hackett Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000828
Thomas Goldblatt Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000827
Jason Thomas Campbell Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000825
Yannick Gillain Visual Effects Creature ATD(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000826
Megan Hutchison Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000932
Joshua Kamau Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000933
Elliott Young Software Engineer Systems Tools(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001038
Svend Andersen Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001039
Ross Mcwhannell Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001040
Chris Reece Software Engineer Systems Tools(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001037
Rebs Guarina Software Engineer Systems Tools(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001036
Chris Winter Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001033
Luke Chamberlain Software Engineer Systems Tools(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001034
Sam Duncan Software Engineer Systems Tools(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001035
Timothy Pick Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001041
Thomas Prebble Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001042
Dave Kujawski Software Engineer Production Engineering Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001048
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001049
Oliver Castle Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001050
Luca Fascione Rendering Artist Rendering Research Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121098 23001047
Karl J. Woollaston Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001046
Rebecca Ray Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001043
Jennifer Schoo Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001044
Pete Wellington Software Engineer Information System(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001045
Bill Ryder Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001032
Tim Nicholas Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001031
Rene Kuys Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001017
David Leach Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001018
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001019
Jason Grindlay Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001016
Reece Geraghty Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001015
Christopher Cowan Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001012
James Dinsdale Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001013
Elliot Gardner Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001014
James Marks Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001020
Benjamin Orange Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001021
Ben Hall Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001028
Jakub Krajcovic Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001029
Tristan McMahon Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001030
Paul Gunn Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001027
Hamish Fraser Software Engineer Systems(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001026
Jay Rama Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001022
Cameron F. Steel Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001023
Kenneth Wells Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001024
Shane Cooper Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001051
Sharif Elcott Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001052
Jan Althaus Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001078
Jean-Marie Aubry Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001079
Pravin Bhat Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001080
Martin Shelton Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Project Manager & Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23001077
Amy Ingram Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Project Manager & Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23001076
Xiao Xian Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001073
Jennifer Gillespie Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Project Manager & Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23001074
Andrea Huber Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Project Manager & Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 120760 23001075
Antoine Bouthors Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001081
Dr. Robert Bridson Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001082
Paul Debevec Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001088
Jack Elder Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001089
Liana Fleming Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001090
Gilles Daviet Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001087
Colin Davidson Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001086
Tyson Brochu Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001083
Cedric Cagniart Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001084
Eugene D'Eon Visual Effects Research & Development(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001085
Brian Sharpe Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001072
Paolo Emilio Selva Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001071
Kevin Atkinson Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001058
Mariano Blanc Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001059
Sebastian Burke Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001060
Miguel Sepulveda Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001057
Kiyoyuki Nakagaki Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001056
Peter Hillman Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001053
Philip Hunter Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001054
Kaveh Kardan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001055
Christian Hipp Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001061
Susan Howard Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001062
Peter James McGrattan Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001068
Paul-George H Roberts Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001069
Marcus Schoo Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001070
Daniel Lond Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001067
Steve Lesser Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001066
Wenzel Jakob Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001063
Michael Jones Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001064
James Leaning Software Engineer Software Developer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001065
Hamish Charleson Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001011
Laurent Alibo Software Engineer Technical Support(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001010
Nicola Atkinson Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000959
Jeremy McKenzie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000960
Derek Brady Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000961
Ryan Arcus Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000958
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000957
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000954
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000955
Jacob Stephens Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000956
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000962
Evan Christie Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000963
Anthony Jacob Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000969
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000970
Dean Lewandowski Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000971
Teresa L Hooper Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000968
Rachel E Herbert Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000967
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000964
Glenn Curry Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000965
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000966
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000953
Douglas Peter Viljoen Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000952
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000939
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000940
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000941
Rob MacBride Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000938
Matt McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000937
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000934
Theresa Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000935
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000936
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000942
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000943
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000949
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000950
Phyo Thu Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000951
Chrystia Siolkowsky Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000948
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000947
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000944
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000945
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist Paint And Rotoscope Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120644 23000946
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000972
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout TD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120869 23000973
Richard McKenzie Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000998
Kyle Ashley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000999
Tobin Millen Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000999
Sam Maclennan Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000997
Michael Kokich Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000996
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000993
Adam Christensen Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000994
Michael Johns Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000995
Evan Skibin Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001000
Layne Small Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001001
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001007
Andrew Lambert Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001008
John Young Software Engineer Technical Support Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23001009
Andy Wright Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001006
Angus D. Williams Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001005
Stephen Smart Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001002
Glenn Tocher Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001003
Martin Ward Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23001004
Stephen Allison Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000992
Andrew Atkinson Software Engineer Systems Tools Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000991
Garrett Winters