Love Ranch (2010)

Love Ranch
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Drama
Keywords prostitution
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Helen Mirren Actor Grace Botempo 1 1000001
Joe Pesci Actor Charlie Botempo 1 1000002
Sergio Peris-Mencheta Actor Armando Bruza 1 1000003
Gina Gershon Actor Irene 1 1000004
Taryn Manning Actor Mallory 1 1000005
Scout Taylor-Compton Actor Christina 1 1000006
Bai Ling Actor Samantha 1 1000007
Elise Neal Actor Alana 1 1000008
Bryan Cranston Actor James Pettis 1 1000009
Rick Gomez Actor Tom Macy 1 1000010
M.C. Gainey Actor Warren Stamp 1 1000011
Gil Birmingham Actor Johnny Cortez 1 1000012
Emily Rios Actor Muneca 1 1000013
Melora Walters Actor Janelle 1 1000014
Raoul Trujillo Actor Hernan Prado 1 1000015
Bo Brown Actor Leroy Colter 1 1000016
Wendell Pierce Actor Naasih Mohammed 1 1000017
Harve Presnell Actor Dr. Smathers 1 1000018
Leslie Jordan Actor Martin Hainsworth 1 1000019
Niki Crawford Actor Tawny 1 1000020
Esodie Geiger Actor Reba 1 1000021
Dylan Kenin Actor McMurphy 1 1000022
Suzanne Michaels Actor Stella Sands 1 1000023
Roseanne Vau Actor Mary Fench 1 1000024
Kevin Wiggins Actor Husband 1 1000025
Beth Bailey Actor Wife 1 1000026
Mia Stallard Actor Chrissy 1 1000027
Stephen Eiland Actor Fat Customer 1 1000028
Mark Sivertsen Actor Horny Fan 1 1000029
Chad Brummett Actor Drunken Fan 1 1000030
Steven Quezada Actor First Drunk 1 1000031
Dale O'Malley Actor Second Drunk 1 1000032
Ryil Adamson Actor Bellner 1 1000033
Maulik Pancholy Actor Dr. Singh 1 1000034
Vic Browder Actor Orderly 1 1000035
Rocky Burke Actor Fight Referee 1 1000036
Daniel Caplin Actor Ring Doctor 1 1000037
Guadalupe Contreras Actor Ring Announcer 1 1000038
William Marshall Actor Colter's Manager 1 1000039
Robert Padilla Actor Bruza's Cut Man 1 1000040
Dominic Orlandini Actor Sports Reporter 1 1000041
Rio Hackford Actor Ranch Bartender 1 1000042
Robert Harvey Actor New Years Eve John 1 1000043
Philip Keay Actor John #1 1 1000044
Jerry Gardner Actor Ranch John #1 1 1000045
John Hardman Actor Ranch John #2 1 1000046
Luce Rains Actor Ranch John #3 1 1000047
Christopher Hagen Actor Ranch John #4 1 1000048
Allan Pacheco Actor Ranch John #5 1 1000049
Neil Summers Actor Drunken John 1 1000050
Bar-n Actor Band at New Year's Party 1 1000051
Larry Emerson Actor Member of Band at New Year's Party 1 1000052
Bernie Rogers Actor Member of Band at New Year's Party 1 1000053
Carl Johnson Actor Member of Band at New Year's Party 1 1000054
Terrill Harvey Actor Member of Band at New Year's Party 1 1000055
Jonathan Tso Actor Member of Band at New Year's Party 1 1000056
Taylor Hackford Director n/a 2 2000001
Taylor Hackford Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lou Dibella Producer n/a 3 3000002
Marty Katz Producer n/a 3 3000003
Mark Jacobson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Marcus Schofer Executive Producer (VIP 3KG) 174 3000005
Lisa Kennedy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Jeff Waxman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Tiffany Tiesiera Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Frederick Ulrich Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Mark Jacobson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marty Katz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Anne Johns Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Alan Curtiss Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Basti Van Der Woude Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Dellheim Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Robert Corlew Production Coordinator Co-Production Coordinator 162 5000006
Kyndall Holstead Production Coordinator Co-Production Coordinator 162 5000007
Rowan Stanland Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Steve Aguino Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Lisa Kennedy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Randall Bol Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Joanna Kennedy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Keri Bruno Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Keith Potter Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000014
Howard Young Production Supervisor Production Supervisor/Controller 307 5000015
Lisa Jackson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Todd Byington Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Jeremiah Clum Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Tiffany Tiesiera Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000019
Keith Potter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Shelli Fine Assistant Production Coordinator (Reno, Nevada) 192 5000021
Kieran McGuigan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chad Rivetti Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera/Digital Imaging Tech 233 6000002
Chris Haarhoff Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Charlie Newberry Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Philip Pfeiffer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Sam Mares Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Chris Flurry Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Chuck Cohen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Dyanna Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Chuck Katz Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Liza Bambenek Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Thomas Hutchinson Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Alexander Paul Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000017
Elizabeth Cash Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000018
Mike May Camera Phantom Camera Tech 120798 6000019
Richard Foreman Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Tyler Fletcher Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Paul Conti Video Playback n/a 505 6000023
Frank Ayers Video Playback On Set 24 Frame Video Playback 505 6000024
Mario Girard Video Videographer 120800 6000025
Jake Wasserman Video Boxing Video 120800 6000026
Walter Volpatto Color DI Color Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 121024 6000027
Alastor Arnold Colorist DI Colorist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000028
Mark Griffith Colorist DI Colorist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000029
Regand Copeland Film Lab DI Editing(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000030
Bill Schultz Film Lab GM Digital Film Services(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000031
Pamela Scott-Farr Film Lab DI Producer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000032
David Rosenthal Film Lab I/O Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000033
Dan Muscarella Color Timer n/a 120921 6000034
Jon Rocke Dailies Dailies Colorist(Fotokem) 120999 6000035
Philip Pfeiffer Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000036
Ralph Watson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000037
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000038
Gabe Pfeiffer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000039
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000040
Paul Hirsch Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dax Brooks Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Gina Hirsch Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tom Dailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Eric White Assistant Editor (Fotokem) 203 7000005
Brian Gee Assistant Editor (Fotokem) 203 7000006
Chris Bacon Music n/a 120781 8000001
Curt Sobel Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Joel Sill Music Producer Executive Music Producer 323 8000003
Michael Ryan Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jim Meyers Music Music Clearance 120781 8000005
Marylou Eales Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000006
Stuart Thomas Music n/a 120781 8000007
Chris Fogel Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000008
Gemini Music Orchestrator and Conductor 120781 8000009
Bryan Carrigan Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000010
The Comstock Loads Performer Score Performer 120819 8000011
Sa-fyre Music Guitar 120781 8000012
Truckee Green Music Guitar 120781 8000013
Dee Pearlstein Music Bass 120781 8000015
Wooly Beater Music Drums 120781 8000016
Willie Dixon Song ("I Just Want To Make Love To You") 120859 8000017
Chaka Khan Song ("You Got The Love") 120859 8000019
Ray Parker Song ("You Got The Love") 120859 8000020
Chaka Khan Song Performer ("You Got The Love") 120788 8000022
Roc Hillman Song ("My Devotion") 120859 8000023
Keely Smith Song Performer ("My Devotion") 120788 8000025
Jerry Leiber Song ("Treat Me Nice") 120859 8000026
Mike Stoller Song ("Treat Me Nice") 120859 8000027
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("Treat Me Nice") 120788 8000028
Steve Cropper Song ("634-5789") 120859 8000029
Eddie Floyd Song ("634-5789") 120859 8000030
Wilson Pickett Song Performer ("634-5789") 120788 8000031
Joe Pesci Song Performer ("Charlie's Song (Papa's Gonna Shoe)") 120788 8000032
Haven Gillespie Song ("That Lucky Old Sun (Just Rolls Around Heaven)") 120859 8000033
Beasley Smith Song ("That Lucky Old Sun (Just Rolls Around Heaven)") 120859 8000034
Keely Smith Song Performer ("That Lucky Old Sun (Just Rolls Around Heaven)") 120788 8000035
Elvis Presley Song ("All Shook Up") 120859 8000036
Otis Blackwell Song ("All Shook Up") 120859 8000037
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("All Shook Up") 120788 8000038
Harry Warren Song ('The More I See You") 120859 8000039
Mack Gordan Song ('The More I See You") 120859 8000040
Keely Smith Song Performer ('The More I See You") 120788 8000041
Dorothy Fields Song ("Don't Blame Me") 120859 8000042
Jimmy McHugh Song ("Don't Blame Me") 120859 8000043
Keely Smith Song Performer ("Don't Blame Me") 120788 8000044
Danny O'Keefe Song ("The Road") 120859 8000045
Jackson Browne Song Performer ("The Road") 120788 8000046
James Dean Song ("Gotta Get Away (From Your Baby)") 120859 8000047
John Glover Song ("Gotta Get Away (From Your Baby)") 120859 8000048
Gerardo Matos Rodriguez Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000050
Leslie Baxter Song ("La Cumparsita") 120859 8000051
Carlos Gardel Song Performer ("La Cumparsita") 120788 8000052
Dave Bartholomew Song ("One Night") 120859 8000053
Pearl King Song ("One Night") 120859 8000054
Anita Steiman Song ("One Night") 120859 8000055
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("One Night") 120788 8000056
Bob Haggart Song ("What's New?") 120859 8000058
Johnny Burke Song ("What's New?") 120859 8000059
Keely Smith Song Performer ("What's New?") 120788 8000060
Isaac Hayes Song ("Hold On I'm Comin") 120859 8000061
David Porter Song ("Hold On I'm Comin") 120859 8000062
Aretha Franklin Song Performer ("Hold On I'm Comin") 120788 8000063
Bruno Rubeo Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Maria Nay Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Mark Duran Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Marisa Frantz Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Brooke Peters Set Designer Additional Set Designer/Draftsperson 202 9000005
Lyn Gawron Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Severino Gonzales Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
David Hopkins Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Ed McLoughlin Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Ray Prado Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Liv Selinger Gang Boss Set Dresser Gang Boss 121117 9000011
Pierre Barrera Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
James Duddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Gary Eilar Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Mike Hanrahan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Robert Jackson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
John Millard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Ian Scroggins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Barbara Brice Art Department Draper 120843 9000019
Jonathan Marsh Greensman Greens 201 9000020
Ben Bishop Greensman Greens 201 9000021
David Flaherty Greensman Greens 201 9000022
Lynn Johanson Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000023
Sarah Robinson Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000024
William Maloney Painter Standby Painter 200 9000025
Robbie Clark Painter n/a 200 9000026
Anna Cosentine Painter n/a 200 9000027
Kenneth Pattison Painter n/a 200 9000028
Christina Pizzala Painter n/a 200 9000029
Janice Jacobson Painter Paint Utility Technician 200 9000030
Roger Ashley Set Dresser (Reno, Nevada) 197 9000031
Fred Copeland Set Dresser (Reno, Nevada) 197 9000032
Daniel Nemanick Painter (Reno, Nevada) 200 9000033
Patricia Sprott Painter Painting 200 9000034
Laurence Sisson Painter Painting 200 9000035
Elizabeth Bonaventura Painter Painting 200 9000036
Joseph Fedo Painter Painting 200 9000037
Celests Lafrome Painter Painting 200 9000038
Joel Batz Painter Painting 200 9000039
Nancy Klopper Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jo Boldin Casting (New Mexico) 179 10000002
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (New Mexico) 160 10000003
Eileen Kennedy Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Hannah Macpherson Casting Assistant (New Mexico) 177 10000005
Toni Suttie Casting (Reno, Nevada/Integrity Casting) 179 10000006
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Rebecca Stover Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Katy Houska Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Sanjay Sharma Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000001
Matthew Rowland Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000002
Yu Suen Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000003
Michèle Frankland Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000004
Lucinda Englehart Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000005
Steve Alvanos Executive in Charge Vice President(Home Entertainment) 120791 11000006
Andrew Keeter Production Executive n/a 118216 11000007
Steve Corona Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Madame Austin Technical Advisor (Bordello) 537 12000002
Melissa Bruning Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Blair Leonard Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Jennifer McDaniel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Vanessa Jaramillo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Danlee Winegar Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Luigi Rocchetti Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000006
Nancy Ceo Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
John Deering Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
Juliet Hyde-White Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Bobbi Langhofer Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Maria Bentfield Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Jesse Trevino Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Bradford Booth Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Allyson Traub Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Cassidy Zachary Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Ana Brooks Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Lindsay Kowie Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Deborah Andrews Costumer Costumer/Tailor 120880 13000018
Nancy Molleur Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000019
Liz Lash Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Jessie Brown Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Deidre Parness Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Jennifer Bell Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000023
Joann Stafford-Chaney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Shannon Bouldin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Teriann Uccan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Lori Alex Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Debra Clair Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000030
Sally Blair Set Costumer (Reno, Nevada) 121008 13000031
Robin Fletcher Set Costumer (Reno, Nevada) 121008 13000032
William Sarokin Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Joseph Brennan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Cole Gittinger Sound Cable/Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
David Parker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Karen Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
David Brownlow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000008
Tom Bellfort ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Phillip Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000018
Frederick Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000020
David Young Audio Audio Engineer 120810 14000021
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Drew Webster Sound Stage Technician 120816 14000025
James Tynes Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Lamarr Gray Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000002
Hank Herrera Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
David Hammer Crane Grip Techno Crane Tech 121043 15000004
James Lay Crane Grip Techno Crane Tech 121043 15000005
Adam Devitt Austin Lighting Technician Libra Head Tech 120907 15000006
Tom Schaughnessy Lighting Technician Libra Head Tech 120907 15000007
Dale Holmen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
Jacob Cottrell Electrician Dimmer Board Operator/Electrician 450 15000009
Theo Bott Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Louis Nelson Electrician n/a 450 15000011
John Stearns Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Bradley Barnes Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Eric Stillions Electrician n/a 450 15000014
James Cornick Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000015
Gus Gordon Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Nikki Leblanc Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Mark Mele Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Jay Foley Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Otis Mannick Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Josh Steinberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Peter Weidenfeller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Charles Arnold Grip n/a 365 15000023
Ronald Romero Grip n/a 365 15000024
Terry Sanchez Grip n/a 365 15000025
Jeff Lomaglio Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000027
David Cummings Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000028
David Nagro Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000029
Mark Pearce Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000030
Brian Lucas Electric (Reno, Nevada) 121127 15000031
Vladimir Shumilin Electric (Reno, Nevada) 121127 15000032
Barbara Speelman Electric (Reno, Nevada) 121127 15000033
Stephen Derespino Grip (Reno, Nevada) 365 15000034
Stuart Hall Grip (Reno, Nevada) 365 15000035
Michael Roccuzzo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kerry Yancheski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Andrew Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Debbie Seif Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jean Jacobson Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Stephanie Wescott Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Howard Baral Post-Production Accountant (R C Baral) 120979 16000007
Lorrie McNaught Production Insurance Production Insurance Broker 120949 16000008
Katherine Kane Accountant Account Coordinator(Fotokem) 120802 16000009
Wendy Brogan Production Finance Co-Head Production Finance 121166 16000010
Doug Harris Production Finance Co-Head Production Finance 121166 16000011
Brandon Lopez Production Finance Project Production Finance 121166 16000012
Larry Sheffield Legal Counsel Project Attorney 120913 18000001
Ray Reyes Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Gary Davis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mike Walters Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000002
Jim Nickerson Stunt Coordinator Boxing Coordinator 120804 19000003
Rodney Armanino Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Alan Allinger Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Steve Kahn Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000003
Doug Butts Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000004
Joel Winder Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000005
Carl Zeller Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000006
Dale Lotreck Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000007
Jonas Rodriquez Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000008
Peter Lane Construction Toolman 120900 21000009
Maxwell Goodman Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000010
Robert Vigil Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000011
Tara Grey Construction Estimator Buyer/Estimator 121192 21000012
Steve Watson Chef (Reel Chefs Catering) 121045 22000001
Manuel Lopez Chef Chef Assistant(Reel Chefs Catering) 121045 22000002
David Hunter Chef Chef Assistant(Reel Chefs Catering) 121045 22000003
Marciano Moreno Chef Cook(Reel Chefs Catering) 121045 22000004
Lisa Van Allen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Carmen Matthews Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Allison Jandreau-Heil Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Stephen Gale Craft Service (Reno, Nevada) 120903 22000008
Robert Lunt Craft Service (Reno, Nevada) 120903 22000009
Susan Schafey Craft Service (Reno, Nevada) 120903 22000010
Nicole Hansen-Solum Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000001
Geoffrey Martin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Gary Petersen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Neil King Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Joe Freeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Joanna Maes-Corlew Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 249 23000007
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer (Wildfire Visual Effects) 243 23000008
Fortunato Frattasio CG Supervisor CG Supervisor/Flame Artist(Wildfire Visual Effects) 779 23000009
Caleb Owens Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000010
Holly Horter Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000011
Richard Mahlzan Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000012
Maureen Nixon Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000013
Sheryl Benko Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Elliot Hartley Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000015
David Ebner Visual Effects Supervisor (Cafe Fx) 249 23000016
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer (Cafe Fx) 243 23000017
Ryan Gomez Visual Effects Image Processing Supervisor(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000018
Bruce Peecher Visual Effects Image Processing(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000019
Elaine Siles Visual Effects Producer Producer(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000020
Manny Juarez Visual Effects Image Processing Apprentice(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000021
Mark Hansen Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Trina Siopy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Casey Davis Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Ruben Bankston Propman Propmaker(Reno, Nevada) 120887 24000004
Jason Hogan Propman Propmaker(Reno, Nevada) 120887 24000005
Randy Redinger Propman Propmaker(Reno, Nevada) 120887 24000006
Ray Prado Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Brian Netto Assistant (to Taylor Hackford) 120820 25000002
Sara Fischer Assistant (to Taylor Hackford) 120820 25000003
Janine Palmieri Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000004
Johanna Nelson Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000005
Campbell Katz Assistant (to Marty Katz) 120820 25000006
Mike Moriarty Assistant (to Lou DiBella) 120820 25000007
Linda Friedman Assistant (to Joe Pesci) 120820 25000008
Abel Horwitz Assistant (to Helen Mirren) 120820 25000009
Aaron Schor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Rufus Rosendo Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Cutter Martin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Matt Freeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Emily Gruendike Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Antonio Correa Production Assistant (Boxing) 275 25000015
Steve Kahn Medic n/a 120966 25000016
Marissa Salgado Medic n/a 120966 25000017
Manuel Gonzalez Driver Chef Driver(Reel Chefs Catering) 273 25000018
Jim Burleson Coordinator Boxing Event Coordinator 528 25000019
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000020
Adam Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000021
Daniel Fisch Production Production Intern 120824 25000022
Andrew Smirnow Production Production Intern 120824 25000023
Luke Randall Production Production Intern 120824 25000024
Alfred Nittoli Stand-In (for Mr Pesci) 121015 25000025
Linda Holley Stand-In (for Ms Mirren) 121015 25000026
Chason Simpson Stand-In (for Mr. Peris-Mencheto) 121015 25000027
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Jade Peterson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
William Eakland Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000030
Carl Goodwin Driver Dispatcher/Driver 273 25000031
Joshua Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000032
Kenny Flores Driver n/a 273 25000033
Lewis Meador Driver n/a 273 25000034
Eric Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000035
Jason Fujita Driver n/a 273 25000036
Lyndsay Elliot Driver n/a 273 25000037
Sherman Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000038
Cody Frost Driver n/a 273 25000039
Ofisa Isaia Driver n/a 273 25000040
Kent Boyer Driver n/a 273 25000041
Crystal Jordan Driver n/a 273 25000042
Benette Cantu Driver n/a 273 25000043
Robert Chavez Driver n/a 273 25000044
Jared Mangano Driver n/a 273 25000045
Jimmy Masterson Driver n/a 273 25000046
Arthur Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jared Meador Driver n/a 273 25000048
Colin Meador Driver n/a 273 25000049
Christy Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000050
Jose Salazar Driver n/a 273 25000051
Paul Ray Driver n/a 273 25000052
Sam Lucero Driver n/a 273 25000053
Patrick Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000054
Danny Cabeza Coordinator Project Coordinator 528 25000055
Frymi Biedak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Bill Schmidt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Jessica Harary Office Production Assistant (Reno, Nevada) 120909 25000058
Matthew Chase Set Production Assistant (Reno, Nevada) 371 25000059
Marcy Guiragossian Set Production Assistant (Reno, Nevada) 371 25000060
John Park Set Production Assistant (Reno, Nevada) 371 25000061
Gavrilah Wells Set Production Assistant (Reno, Nevada) 371 25000062
Robert Padilla Trainer Boxing Trainer(New Mexico) 121109 26000001
Jimmy Glenn Trainer Boxing Trainer 121109 26000002
Angel Rivera Trainer Boxing Trainer 121109 26000003
Ben Ferguson Trainer Physical Trainer(for Mr Peris-Mencheta) 121109 26000004
Larry Rice Other Weather Guru 120795 26000005
Louise Spencer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Grace is married to Charlie, a violent gangster constantly trying to hit the big time in Reno, Nevada. Throughout their marriage she has always been the brains to his brawn and together they are a force to be reckoned with. But when Charlie dreams up yet another money making enterprise and brings Bruza, a world class boxer into their realm, everything will change.