Fast & Furious (2009)

Fast & Furious
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Sequel, Action, Thriller, Sports
Keywords buddy cop, cars, drug trafficking, early 2000s, ex-con, Fast and the Furious (franchise), FBI, franchise, fugitive, intense action, racing, revenge, rivalry
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pharrell Williams Song ("Blanco (The Strictly Spanish Mix)") 120859 8000021
Pitbull Song Performer ("Blanco (The Strictly Spanish Mix)") 120788 8000069
Pitbull Song ("Blanco (The Strictly Spanish Mix)") 120859 8000020
Armando Rosario Song ("Virtual Diva") 120859 8000046
William Omar Landron Song ("Virtual Diva") 120859 8000045
Don Omar Song Performer ("Virtual Diva") 120788 8000081
Tego Calderon Song ("Bandoleros") 120859 8000056
Randy Cabral Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Steven Dearth Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Jon G Belyeu Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Laura Sevilla Visual Effects Senior Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000044
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects Senior Inferno Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 419 23000043
John Polyson Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000045
Matt Glover Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000046
Mike Deken Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Ian McArthur Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Jon Bethke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
William N Greene III Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Bruce Minkus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Matt Sweeney Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000066
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Daniel McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Steve Luport Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Jeffery Beeland Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000042
Roland Fullajtar Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Rick Hester Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Tonja Leialoha Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
John Fleming Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Peter Zavorszky Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000039
Raoul Yorke Bolognini Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios, Inc.) 243 23000024
Michele C Vallillo Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000023
Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000025
Craig Smith Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000026
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 614 23000027
Crystal Dowd Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000022
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Producer (CIS Visual Effects Group) 243 23000021
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Company 3) 243 23000017
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Company 3) 243 23000016
Moriah Sparks Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000018
Melissa Brockman Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000019
Stacey Riera Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000020
Peter Hanson Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 614 23000028
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000029
Gavin Gregory Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000037
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120955 23000036
Zoltan Benyo Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000038
Laura Stuart Special Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 241 23000067
Szvak Antal Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000040
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120955 23000035
Salvador Servin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000034
Lucinda Strub Special Effects Foreman General Foreman 250 23000030
Andrew J Miller Special Effects Foreman Shop Foremen 250 23000031
Kenneth Bosse Special Effects Foreman Shop Foremen 250 23000032
Bill Schirmer Special Effects Foreman Set Foreman 250 23000033
Michael Miller Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000041
Vanessa Joyce Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000071
Eric Rosenberg Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000102
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000101
Forgacs Daniel Digital Effects Artist Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000103
Steve Shearston Digital Effects Artist Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000104
Farkas Peter Digital Effects Artist Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000105
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000100
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000099
Sandesh Chronkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000095
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000096
Go Woon Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000097
Tamer Eldib Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000098
Lara B Grant Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000106
Benjamin Cunningham Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000107
Marcus M Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000115
Brandon Nelson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000114
Victor Grant Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000116
Takashi Kubota Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000117
Allen Rose Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000118
Adam Balentine Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000113
Radost Ridlen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000112
Austin Hiser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000108
Ryan Swanno Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000109
Simon Marinof Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000110
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000111
Chirag Mistry Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000094
Nic Sievers Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000093
Bruce Schluter Titles Main & End Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000076
Ellen Brenner Animation Editor Animation Layout Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121028 23000075
Unjoo Byars Titles Title Producer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000077
Chris Eborn Software Engineer Technology(Double Negative) 121071 23000078
James Braid Software Engineer Technology(Double Negative) 121071 23000079
Steve Ziolkowski Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000074
Sarah Char Effects Coordinator VFX Data Coordinator 120917 23000073
lazardo cervantes Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000069
Guillermo Jimenez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000070
Elaine Essex Thompson Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer 243 23000015
Alicia Johnson Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120917 23000072
Nick Lawrence Software Engineer Technology(Double Negative) 121071 23000080
Mark Kuggeleijn Software Engineer Technology(Double Negative) 121071 23000081
Geordie Spradling Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 121082 23000089
Nina Yoon Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 121082 23000088
Steven Hur Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinators(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000090
Craig Chun Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000091
Roger Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000092
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 121082 23000087
Victor Rodriguez Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 121082 23000086
Henrik Hoffgaard Software Engineer Technology(Double Negative) 121071 23000082
Phil Graham Software Engineer Software Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000083
Steve Linn Software Engineer Sr. Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000084
Elika Burns Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 121082 23000085
Jason Magdaleno Special Effects Coordinator VFX Asst Coordinator 241 23000068
Lori J Nelson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000014
Paul M Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Thomas Robinson Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Paul Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Gene Hartline Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Jim Halty Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Gilbert Rosales Stunts n/a 240 19000042
David Castillo Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Clay Fontenot Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Tim Trella Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Jose L Vasquez Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Alex Pfeiffer Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Kenny Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Tammie Baird Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Rhys Millen Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Samuel Hubinette Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Chrissy Weathersby Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Kelly Collins Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Paul Dallenbach Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Tanner Foust Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Joe Ordaz Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Anthony Nanakornpanom Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Lin Oeding Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jimmy Ortega Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Dana Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000025
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Dustin Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Henry Kingi Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jeff Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Victor Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Kevin Reid Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Justin Riemer Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Gary Wayton Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Matthew Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Alvin Zalamea Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Norman Mora Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Marco Morales Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Mike Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Robair Sims Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Von Roddy Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Todd Schneider Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Brian Duffy Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000069
James Lemus Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Eric Turner Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Paul Volpe Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Christian Quiroz Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Alfredo Vega Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Jeff Winn Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Alison Hoberman Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
David L Falconer Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Renee Lee Alito Construction Buyer/Estimator 120900 21000011
Raul Lopez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000013
Brian Fernandez Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000014
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Juan Manuel Carretero Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Thad Beier Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 249 23000010
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 249 23000009
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor (Kaliber Visual Effects) 249 23000011
Chris "FIO" Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios, Inc.) 249 23000012
Bob Stoker Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Set Supervisor 545 23000013
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 249 23000008
Bill Kunin Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 249 23000007
Bob Sturgis Visual Effects Supervisor Set Operations Supervisor 249 23000003
Michael Wassel Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000002
Frazer Churchill Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000004
Bob Mercier Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Gregory Liegey Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Visual Effects Group) 249 23000006
Alex Carrillo Construction Location Foreman 120900 21000010
Dave DeGaetano Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Michael Runyard Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Ryan Sakal Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Keith Tellez Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Jim Pratt Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Matt Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Riley Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Shawn Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Shelly Ward Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Matthew Moss Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Scot Leczel Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000005
Darryl Robertshaw Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000004
Javier Carrillo Jr. Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000006
John K Hill Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000007
Marcelo Del Rio Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Javier Carrillo Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000003
Steven Rigamat Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Allan Padelford Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Alvin Mears Animal Trainer Pitbull Trainer(Boone's Animals for Hollywood) 120962 20000001
Otis Knighten Animal Trainer Pitbull Trainer(Boone's Animals for Hollywood) 120962 20000002
Ricardo Fuentes Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Brian Hajek Digital Effects Artist Flame/Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120960 23000119
Jared Brient Digital Effects Artist Lighting Technician(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120960 23000123
Kenneth J Moore Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Greg Wallace Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000022
John J Cahill Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000024
Kenny Youngblood Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Enrique Diaz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Chelsea Moore Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000021
Bryan Torres Production Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 275 25000020
Luke Steckel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Sommer Nguyen Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000015
Shane McGonnigal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Molly Reinhardt Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000018
Kristopher Gifford Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000019
A J Mink Jr. Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000027
Mimi N McGreal Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000028
Robert McKee Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000036
Gabe Davila Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000035
Earl Moorhead Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000037
Francisco Moreno Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000038
Brad Kelly Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000039
Richard Colarossi Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000034
Kurt J Claridge Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000033
Michael D Antunez Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Ricardo Diaz Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Charles Arnone Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000031
Brad Beaven Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000032
John M Doherty Production Assistant Location PA 275 25000014
Ron J Deguzman Production Assistant (SFX) 275 25000013
Ralphie Ramirez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Bert Smith Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jeffrey C Voorhees Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Fernando Acevedo Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Sean Mannion Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
J Michael Glynn Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Julie Stark 2-D Animator 2-D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120968 23000234
Papp Nikolett 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000230
Travis Porter 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000229
Papp Gabriella 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000231
Benjamin Krebs 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000232
Eric Bruhwiler 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120987 23000233
David Aaron Props Armorer 120817 24000007
Robert Glickert Assistant (to Mr Lin) 120820 25000001
Susan Leibowitz Assistant (to Mr Diesel) 120820 25000009
Vanessa Macedo Assistant (to Mr Diesel) 120820 25000008
Jennifer Levett Assistant (to Ms Lewis) 120820 25000010
Brandon Birtell Assistant (to Mr Walker) 120820 25000011
Mairi Chisholm Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000012
Claudia DiDomenico Assistant (to Mr Fottrell) 120820 25000007
Tracy Ching Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000006
Anson Ho Assistant (to Mr Lin) 120820 25000002
Jeni Mulein Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000003
Nikki King Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000004
Jonas Barnes Assistant (to Mr Moritz) 120820 25000005
William R Powell Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000040
Lawrence Richards Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000041
Fernando Ocampo Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000077
Dana Curt Medic On-Set Medic 120966 25000076
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000078
Ben Skorstad Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000079
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000080
Tony Penido Medic n/a 120966 25000075
Michael Hird Medic n/a 120966 25000074
Michael Fahy Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Dave Buehrle Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000069
Kevin A Canamar Medic n/a 120966 25000071
Tamara A Kalka Medic n/a 120966 25000072
Kim Thio Medic n/a 120966 25000073
Rick Collins Driver Driver Web-Design 273 25000081
Danny Brown Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000082
Martin Marquez Security Security Staff 120951 26000005
Charline St Charles Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator 120879 26000004
Enrique Martinez Security Security Staff 120951 26000006
Mario Mayen Security Security Staff 120951 26000007
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Deanna Praw Other Dispatcher 120795 26000003
Dennis Marchant Other Shop Foreman 120795 26000002
Dennis McCarthy Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000083
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000084
Katie Miller Coordinator (CIS Visual Effects Group) 528 25000085
Michael C Paolone Other Toolkeeper 120795 26000001
John Feinblatt Production Facilities Supervisor 120824 25000068
John Naclerio Production Secretary n/a 367 25000067
David Busick Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000050
Karen Bathalter Transportation D.O.T. Clerk 120992 25000049
Brian J Louis Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000051
Bill Powell Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000052
Robert Bastens Stand-In (for Vin Diesel) 121015 25000053
Tom Sweeney Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000048
Stephen Sweeney Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000047
Daniel Sanchez Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000043
Michael Scott Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000042
Logan Sigston Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000044
Delvin McGuffin Transportation Parts Manager 120992 25000045
Blaine Rush Transportation Shop Cleaner 120992 25000046
Robert S Wilhelm Jr. Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Megan Schmidt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Mike Tsucalas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Peter "Mus" Musooli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Marc Turchin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Terry Leonard Second Unit Director Unit Director 412 25000065
Mic Rodgers Second Unit Director Unit Director 412 25000066
Rachel McIntyre Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Larissa Grudt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Jason Halley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Scott Levine Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Leslie Merlin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
Nathan Kimball Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Dylan Owen 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000228
Tiago Santos 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000227
Kim Lebrane CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 779 23000156
Chris Radcliffe CGI Artist Generalist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120986 23000155
David Funston CG Supervisor (Zoic Studios, Inc.) 779 23000157
Cindy Aragon Trevino Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000158
Marvin F Jones Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000159
Chris Ryan CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Visual Effects Group) 120986 23000154
Chris Elmer CGI Artist Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120986 23000153
Kevin Quatman Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000149
Ovidiu Cinazan Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000148
Arthur Argote Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Zoic Studios. Inc.) 120928 23000150
Kurt Williams Character Animation Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000151
York Naylor Schueller Character Animation Character Rigger(Hy*Drau"Lx) 622 23000152
Donna Dubuc Curtis Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000160
Charles Arulraj Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000161
David Schoneveld Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000169
Karl Rogovin Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000168
Keziah Bailey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000170
Lucy Salter 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000171
Henrik Soder 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000172
Kevin P Browne Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000167
Carl Frytz Animator (Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000166
Vinoth Kumar Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000162
Raj Rawat Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000163
John Goodman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000164
TJ Burke Animator (Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000165
Rich Lieu Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000147
David Geoghegan Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000146
Scott Kilburn Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000129
Dan Lazarow Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000128
Ryan Duhaime Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000130
Amie Slate Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000131
Adam Blank Digital Effects Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000132
Mark R Wilkins Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000127
Dante Quintana Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000126
Long Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist Flame/Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120960 23000122
Gizmo Rivera Digital Effects Artist Flame/Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120960 23000121
Tim Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Tulio Hernandez Digital Effects Artist Lighting Technician(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120960 23000124
Salar Saleh Digital Effects Digital Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000125
Mustafa Jaheed Digital Effects Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000133
Divya Manasa Digital Effects Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000134
Brian Hanable Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000142
Bob Wiatr Compositing Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000141
Jim O'Hagan Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000143
Tom Lamb Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000144
Robert Montgomery Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000145
Kyle Gray Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Visual Effects Group) 120928 23000140
Alex Gitler Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Visual Effects Group) 120928 23000139
Julia Gaudette Digital Effects Digital Producer(CIS Visual Effects Group) 345 23000135
Wojciech Zielinski Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Mr. X Inc.) 345 23000136
Jeremy Burns Compositing Supervisor (VFX) 120928 23000137
Mathias Frodin Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Visual Effects Group) 120928 23000138
Andy Bean 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000173
Aline Sudbrack 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000174
Jordan Kirk 2-D Artist 2-D & 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000210
Lee Nelson 3-D Animator (Prologue Films) 120933 23000209
Jon Bowen 2-D Artist 2-D & 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000211
Alex Seaman 2-D Artist 2-D & 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000212
Klemm Pal 2-D Artist 2-D & 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000213
Andrew Tucker 3-D Artist (Kaliber Visual Effects) 120965 23000208
Michael Kory 3-D Artist (Kaliber Visual Effects) 120965 23000207
Pulai Gabor 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000203
Andre Braithwaite 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000202
Josh Mossotti 3-D Artist Animation & 3-D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000204
Eric Pender 3-D Artist Animation & 3-D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000205
Miles Lauridsen 3-D Artist Animation & 3-D Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120965 23000206
Andrew Tulloch 2-D Artist 2-D & 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000214
Ian Copeland 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000215
Pete Howlett 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000223
Jeremy Hey 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000222
Graeme Eglin 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000224
Terence Alvares 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000225
Olivier Ryard 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000226
Simon Trafford 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000221
Luan Davis 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000220
Frank Berbert 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000216
John Moffett 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000217
John Purdie 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000218
Tony Man 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000219
Kevin Adams 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000201
Nick Rampling 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000200
Chantelle Williams 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000183
Tom Steadman 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000182
Andrew Scrase 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000184
Zoe Cranley 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000185
Drew Collins 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000186
Daniel Baldwin 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000181
Andrew Cadey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000180
Paul Ducker 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000176
Tosh Elliot 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000175
Shahid Malik 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000177
Azzard Gordon 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000178
Paul Burton 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000179
Alistair Darby 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000187
Jonathan Styles 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000188
Katherine Pursey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000196
Chris Ung 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000195
William J Earl 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000197
Chris Sweet 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000198
James Tomlinson 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000199
Arild Anfinnsen 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000194
Gareth Harbuz 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000193
Muhittin Bilginer 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000189
Robert Brumby 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000190
James Guy 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000191
Lukas Niemczyk 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000192
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist Flame/Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120960 23000120
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Colette Gabriel Loader (VFX) 120956 6000049
Jeff Stewart Loader n/a 120956 6000048
Renee Treyball Loader (VFX) 120956 6000050
Peter Morenz Loader (VFX) 120956 6000051
Greg Kurtz Loader Film Loader 120956 6000052
Jaimie Trueblood Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000047
Brandon Gutierrez Projectionist n/a 121104 6000046
Jordan C Kadovitz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000042
Benton Ward Video Assist/Playback RF Wireless Video Assist 120899 6000041
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000043
Brenton Fletcher Video Video Graphics Supervisor 120800 6000044
Bobby Hatfield Projectionist n/a 121104 6000045
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000053
Anthony Harris Color Timer Color Timing Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120921 6000054
Christian Adam Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gary Lucas Camera Equipment Power Pod Technician 121010 6000061
Fred Raskin Editor n/a 172 7000002
Leigh Boyd Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Greg D'Auria Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Michael Fitzmaurice Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000060
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000059
Robert Settlemire Camera Assistant Crash Camera Assistant 120867 6000055
Mark D Boyle Camera Assistant Crash Camera Assistant 120867 6000056
Gustavo Castillon Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000057
Jaime Pastrana Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000058
Jason Hooper Video Assist/Playback RF Wireless Video Assist 120899 6000040
Dempsey Tillman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000039
William F Coss Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000022
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000021
Marcos Lopez Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000023
Michael Farrell Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000024
Roxanne Stephens Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000025
Kit Kalionzes Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000020
Dominik Mainl Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000019
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000015
Eugene Paluso Camera Camera Tracking(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120798 6000014
Jeff Pelton Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000016
Michael Endler Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000017
Abe Martinez Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
Jennifer Tanksley Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000026
Matt Fortlage Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000027
John Garrett Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000035
Matt Alper Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000034
A J Raitano Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000036
Rick Whitfield Video Playback n/a 505 6000037
Mike Shaheen Video Playback Video Playback Supervisor 505 6000038
Patrick Bensimmon Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000033
Raymond S Milazzo Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000032
Rudy Pahoyo Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000028
Megan Ulrich Assistant Camera (VFX) 233 6000029
Richard Masino Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000030
Todd Avery Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000031
Justin Bourret Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Federico Franchi Song ("Krazy") 120859 8000043
M Johnson Song ("Head Bust") 120859 8000040
Lil' Jon Song ("Krazy") 120859 8000044
Kervens Joseph Song ("Ride") 120859 8000047
Travis Baker Song ("Ride") 120859 8000048
Common Song ("Universal Mind Control") 120859 8000039
Chad Hugo Song ("Universal Mind Control") 120859 8000038
Luca Multineddu Song ("Street Code") 120859 8000033
Daniel May Song ("Young Love") 120859 8000032
Giuseppe Caserta Song ("Street Code") 120859 8000034
Claudio Taverna Song ("Street Code") 120859 8000035
Maurizio Zago Song ("Street Code") 120859 8000036
Christian Colón Song ("Muevela") 120859 8000049
Angel Rivera Song ("Muevela") 120859 8000050
Orquesta Guayacan Song Performer ("Amor Traicionero") 120788 8000068
C Smith Song ("Bang") 120859 8000067
Busta Rhymes Song Performer ("G-Stro") 120788 8000070
Def Con Dos Song Performer ("Los Dias Pasan Mal") 120788 8000071
TVXQ! Song Performer ("Rising Sun") 120788 8000072
M.I.A. Song ("Bang") 120859 8000066
R Berrain Song ("Bang") 120859 8000065
Memo Song ("Anda Sola") 120859 8000053
Paul Irizarry Song ("Bandoleros") 120859 8000054
Maria Rodriguez Song ("Volveré") 120859 8000058
Yves Luabeya Song ("Volveré") 120859 8000059
Darryl "D.M.C." McDaniels Song ("Raising Hell") 120859 8000031
Joseph "Reverend Run" Simmons Song ("Raising Hell") 120859 8000030
Andrew Kinney Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Pakk Hui Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000009
Gary Krause Score Mixing Score Preparation Supervisor 120927 8000011
Joel Iwataki Score Recording Score Recording & Mixing 120840 8000012
Frank Wolf Score Recording Score Recording & Mixing 120840 8000013
Brad Warnaar Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000008
Dana Niu Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000007
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Sheri S. Ozeki Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Brian Tyler Original Music n/a 120838 8000005
Robert Elhai Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000006
Denis St Amand Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000014
Tim Lauber Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000015
Young-Jin Yoo Song ("Rising Sun") 120859 8000026
Jesus Arispont De La Rosa Song ("Los Dias Pasan Mal") 120859 8000025
A B Quintanilla III Song ("Boom Boom") 120859 8000027
Luis Giraldo Song ("Boom Boom") 120859 8000028
Cruz Martinez Song ("Boom Boom") 120859 8000029
Cesar Montana Lehman Song ("Los Dias Pasan Mal") 120859 8000024
Busta Rhymes Song ("G-Stro") 120859 8000023
Tom Steel Score Recording (20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000016
Francesco Perlangeli Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000017
Larry Mah Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000018
Caicedo Cordoba Saturnino Song ("Amor Traicionero") 120859 8000019
Chris Dawson Camera Camera Supervisor(VFX) 120798 6000013
John Bonnin Camera LibraHead Technician 120798 6000012
Loren Lazerine Actor Border Agent 1 1000037
Assaf Cohen Actor Border Agent 1 1000036
Lou Beatty Jr. Actor Judge 1 1000038
Julian Starks Actor Bailiff 1 1000039
Christopher Gehrman Actor Impound Clerk 1 1000040
Breon Ansley Actor FBI Assistant 1 1000035
Lou Reyes Actor FBI Agent 1 1000034
Monique Gabriela Curnen Actor FBI Agent 1 1000030
Greg Collins Actor Lead Investigator 1 1000029
Jimmy Lin Actor FBI Agent 1 1000031
Roger Fan Actor FBI Agent 1 1000032
Brendan Wayne Actor FBI Agent 1 1000033
Marco Rodriguez Actor Mexican Priest 1 1000041
Naureen Zaim Actor Hot Girl 1 1000042
Neal H. Moritz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Justin Lin Director n/a 2 2000001
Vin Diesel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Fottrell Producer n/a 3 3000003
Amanda Lewis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Leigh Boyd Actor GPS Voice 1 1000048
Mirtha Michelle Actor Cara 1 1000047
Becky O'Donohue Actor Hot Girl 1 1000043
Sharon Zeev Actor Hot Girl 1 1000044
Alexandra Castro Actor Woman in Hallway 1 1000045
Jaimie Sullivan Actor Girl at the Beach 1 1000046
McCaleb Burnett Actor Federal Investigator 1 1000028
Kofi Natei Actor Thug 1 1000027
Liza LaPira Actor Trinh 1 1000010
Shea Whigham Actor Stasiak 1 1000009
Sung Kang Actor Han 1 1000011
Tego Calderon Actor Tego 1 1000012
Don Omar Actor Don Omar 1 1000013
Jack Conley Actor Penning 1 1000008
Gal Gadot Actor Gisele 1 1000007
Jordana Brewster Actor Mia 1 1000003
Paul Walker Actor Brian O'Conner 1 1000002
Michelle Rodriguez Actor Letty 1 1000004
John Ortiz Actor Campos 1 1000005
Laz Alonso Actor Fenix 1 1000006
Greg Cipes Actor Dwight 1 1000014
Ron Yuan Actor David Park 1 1000015
Joseph Julian Soria Actor Drug Runner 1 1000023
Wilmer Calderon Actor Drug Runner 1 1000022
Don Tai Actor Drug Runner 1 1000024
Robert Miano Actor Braga Double 1 1000025
Luis Moncada Actor Scar Thug 1 1000026
Neil Brown Jr. Actor Drug Runner 1 1000021
Mousa Kraish Actor Silvia Driver 1 1000020
Alejandro Patino Actor Gas Truck Driver 1 1000016
Joe Hursley Actor Virgil 1 1000017
Cesar Garcia Actor Juvenal 1 1000018
Brandon T. Jackson Actor BMW Driver 1 1000019
Samantha Vincent Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ricardo Del Rio Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Jacob Torres Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Brad Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Justin Harrold Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000035
Alex Kivlen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Michael Betz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Naomi Motohashi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Jun C Lin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Chad Silver DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000027
Michael Picarella Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Christie Kwan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Daniel A Parker Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Emmanuel Cabare Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000030
Steven S Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Horacio Rodriguez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Cris Lombardi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Nicole Hall Camera Camera PA 120798 6000009
Brian Breithaupt Camera LibraHead Technician 120798 6000010
Adam Austin Camera LibraHead Technician 120798 6000011
Michael J Walker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Colin Hudson Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam 239 6000005
Amir Mokri Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Paul Hughen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Tom Clancey Director of Photography Insert Unit Director of Photography 120780 6000003
Michael Scott Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Omar Arias Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000025
Sonia Legglew Location Scout Location Liaison 311 5000024
Karl Rumpf Production Manager VFX Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000007
Patrick Hurd Production Supervisor (VFX) 307 5000006
Vincent Lascoumes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Christophe Le Chanu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Julian Brain Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
David J Grant Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Victor Solorio Unit Manager Unit Chief 120832 5000004
Gary Scott Thompson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000002
Chris Morgan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Fottrell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Sara E White Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Arturo Del Rio Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Albert Cho Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Jeff Bilger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Trisha Burton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Valeria Migliassi Collins Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Bridgette Lester Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Damiana Kamishin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Sue-Allen Villalva Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Juan Pablo Noval Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Larry Ring Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Lynn Struiksma Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Frederic Henocque Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Patrick Heyerdahl Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Boyd Wilson Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
A B Quintanilla III Song Performer ("Boom Boom") 120788 8000073
Kumbia Kings Song Performer ("Boom Boom") 120788 8000074
Jon Philion Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000014
John Crimins Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Tech 120907 15000013
Aaron G York Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000015
Michael Coo Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Frank A Montesanto Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Curtis King Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Jerardo Gomez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Jesus Romero Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Dennis Skog Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
David H Neale Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
David Burnett Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Jon Newell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Jesus Antonio Rodriguez Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
John Cleveland Grip n/a 365 15000019
Felipe Morales Grip n/a 365 15000027
Mark Volpe Grip n/a 365 15000026
Miguel Angel Nava Grip n/a 365 15000028
Jesus Rodriguez Davalos Grip n/a 365 15000029
Jesus Romero Grip n/a 365 15000030
Pablo Santiago Grip n/a 365 15000025
Robert A Preston Grip n/a 365 15000024
Mark Coo Grip n/a 365 15000020
Robert Ikeda Grip n/a 365 15000021
Art Borquez Grip n/a 365 15000022
Kawika Ahuna Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jose Luis Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
W F Peterson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Bruce Stambler Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Peter A Brown Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000020
Stephen P Robinson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000022
Harry Cohen Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000023
Tobias Poppe Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000024
Mark Ormandy Sound n/a 120816 14000019
Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Sound Assistant(Original Rank: Digital) 120816 14000018
Nancy MacLeod Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Diane Marshall Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Adam Blantz Sound Cableman 120816 14000017
Glynna Grimala Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Frank A Montano Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000034
Chris Jenkins Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Larry Aube Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Dustin Hiniker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
David Sireika Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Steve Nelson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000032
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000031
Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Karen Vassar Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
George Pereyra Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Joseph F Warren Gaffer n/a 268 15000031
Justin Holdsworth Gaffer n/a 268 15000032
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Kristine Nadal Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000007
Ross Jensen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Michelle A De Mayo Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000010
Caroline Andrade Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Edward V Pannozzo Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000006
Cindy Ceglarek Accountant Picture Car Accountant 120802 16000005
Sheilah Sullivan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Warren Best Boy n/a 120885 15000060
Arturo Romero Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Allison Daly Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Cheryl McHugh Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Joshua Deceuster Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Kirk Shalosky Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Eric Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jon Chabot Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Vin Diesel Actor Dominic Toretto 1 1000001
Eyad Elbitar Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Donna Evans Merlo Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Craig Baxley Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Mike Gunther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
David C P Chan Stunt Coordinator Action Sequence Contributor 120804 19000002
Freddie Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Antonio R Sanchez Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000059
Mike Marlett Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000058
Michael Hibbard Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Ken Mann Electrician Fixtures 450 15000040
Steven Lazarus Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Tuan Bruno Nguyen Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Raul Palacios Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Jay Galbo Electrician Fixture Foreman 450 15000039
Ian Strang Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Russell Ayer Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Fernando S Moreno Gaffer n/a 268 15000033
Damon Marcellino Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Niles McElroy Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Sean M Ginn Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Victor Guillermo Hernandez Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Alejandro Castro Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Mitchell K Hiniker Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000054
Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000053
Paul Schmidt Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000055
Travis Panarisi Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000056
Ken Ballantine Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000057
Ricardo Cabrera Cable Operator Cable Man 120964 15000052
Michael H Howell Crane Grip Technocrane Tech 121043 15000051
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000047
Brian Rosso Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
Kat Bueno Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000049
Stephen McDonagh Crane Grip Technocrane Tech 121043 15000050
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Donnie Puga Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000026
Robert Hale Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000025
David Tomeo Painter Paint Gang Boss 200 9000027
Jesus M Siono Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000028
Aaron Rodriguez Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000029
Pachilu Moreno Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
John H McElroy Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000023
Don Elliott Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jamie Boyce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Perry Ellis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Dennis Winters Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Jay Smith Set Dresser Drapery Foreman 197 9000022
Alvaro Lobera Painter n/a 200 9000030
John Naehrlich Leadman n/a 433 9000031
Kevan Webber Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000039
Kyle Hill Gang Boss Labor Gang Boss 121117 9000038
Mark Taylor Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000040
Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Randi Hiller Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Joseph Marquez Gang Boss Labor Gang Boss 121117 9000037
Rickie Joe Gee Gang Boss Labor Gang Boss 121117 9000036
Tony Castagnola Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000032
Hans Soto Greensman Stand-by Greens 201 9000033
Juan de la Fuente Greensman n/a 201 9000034
Paul Cunningham Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000035
Steve Barsony Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Matthew Atzenhoffer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Tego Calderon Song Performer ("You Slip, She Grip") 120788 8000088
Mala Rodriguez Song Performer ("Volveré") 120788 8000086
Rye Rye Song Performer ("Bang") 120788 8000090
Ida Random Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Douglas A Mowat Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Angel & Khriz Song Performer ("Muevela") 120788 8000083
Acafool Song Performer ("Ride") 120788 8000082
Daniel May Song Performer ("Young Love") 120788 8000076
Run DMC Song Performer ("Raising Hell") 120788 8000075
Enmicasa Song Performer ("Street Code") 120788 8000077
Common Song Performer ("Universal Mind Control") 120788 8000078
Shark Song Performer ("Head Bust") 120788 8000079
Laine Abramson Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000003
Peggy Casey Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000004
Kristen Davis Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000012
William J Law III Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Brock Helfer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Paul Sonski Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Richard Mahon Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000009
Charlsey Adkins Set Decorator Set Dec Assistant 165 9000005
David Lazan Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Tristan P Bourne Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Candi Guterres Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000003
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Carol Schwartz-Maehl Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Zoltan Elek Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Mr Diesel) 120801 13000025
Antonio Garfias Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000026
Ed Fincher Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Dennis Liddiard Makeup n/a 353 13000022
Dean Jones Makeup n/a 353 13000021
Sandra L Collier Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
Araceli E Rios Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Assistant 120799 13000016
Matt Chase Key Costumer n/a 351 13000018
Gerald Quist Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000019
Edouard F Henriques Makeup n/a 353 13000020
Branden Marks Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Monica Araiz Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000029
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Xavier Horan Assistant Sound Editor ADR Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000008
Knox White Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Tim Webb Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000010
Laura Harris Atkinson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000004
Ambar Palacios Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000030
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Anna MacKenzie ADR Supervisor Dialogue & ADR Supervisor 219 14000003
Tijen Osman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Merribelle A Anderson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Ernesto M Foronda Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
David Ortiz Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Thom "Coach" Ehle Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Toshi Hayama Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000003
Sean Morris Technical Advisor Insert Unit Tech Advisor 537 12000004
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000001
Gina Gallego Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Taylor Jenkins Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Dawn Deibert Extras Casting Extras Coordinator(Rich King Casting) 120851 10000006
Jorge Valdes Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000007
Sara Bachelder Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000008
Irena Stepic Rendulic Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Amy Glenn Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Carol Quiroz Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Sharon Fauvel Costumes Dyer 120828 13000011
Yesim Osman Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000012
Linda Flowers Hair Stylist Department Head Hair 120799 13000013
Kim Johnson Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Lorenzo Hearns Jr. Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Devon Renee Anderson Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Anita Louise Brown Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Lori D Harris Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Synopsis
When a crime brings them back to L.A., fugitive ex-con Dom Toretto reignites his feud with agent Brian O'Conner. But as they are forced to confront a shared enemy, Dom and Brian must give in to an uncertain new trust if they hope to outmaneuver him. And from convoy heists to precision tunnel crawls across international lines, two men will find the best way to get revenge: push the limits of what's possible behind the wheel.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 2034445294


Varnish cache server