Big Eyes (2014)

Big Eyes
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Drama, Period, Biopic
Keywords 1950s, 1960s, abuse, betrayal, biopic, career, courtroom, deception, husband, identity, marriage, painter, period, repression, secrets, sexism, suburb, trial, true story, wife
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Doug Webb Song Performer ("Moanin") 120788 8000042
Mike Higham Music Music Consultant 120781 8000003
Lana Del Rey Song Performer ("Big Eyes") 120788 8000053
Greg Smith Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam(San Francisco Unit) 239 6000029
Jason Talbert Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator(San Francisco Unit) 264 15000037
Lana Del Rey Song ("Big Eyes") 120859 8000002
Rocky Capella Stunt Coordinator (San Francisco) 120804 19000002
Dan Redford Stunt Double Double(for C. Waltz) 120980 19000003
Shaun Magee Stunt Double Double(for J. Polito) 120980 19000004
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Double Driving Double(for K. Ritter) 120980 19000005
Scott Nicholson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Howard Fabrick Legal Counsel Legal Counsel Provider(Karyn Edwards Law Corp) 120913 18000001
Curtis Wingerter Grip Company Rigging Grip(Hawaii Unit) 365 15000052
Crista Birgy Production Accountant (Hawaii Unit) 282 16000015
Lilah Akin Accounting Clerk (Hawaii Unit) 121044 16000016
Tuiaana Scanlan Grip Company Rigging Grip(Hawaii Unit) 365 15000051
Krista Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Rowan Harland Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Brian Shell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sam McMaster Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Douglas Jang Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Paul Jasper Animal Trainer Animal Supervision 120962 20000001
Izzy Holland Stunt Double Photo Double(for Young Jane) 120980 19000010
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tammy Nera Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Lindsay Wiens Stunt Double Hand Double(for A. Adams) 120980 19000009
Susanne LaRiviere Payroll Accountant (Hawaii Unit) 121020 16000014
Hyo- Jin Kim Accounting Clerk (San Francisco Unit) 121044 16000013
Judy Vesely Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Daniel Anderson Grip (Hawaii Unit) 365 15000056
Rich Brown Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Lourna Jacobsen Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Sylvia Jang Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Dale Braun Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lee Kaneakua Grip (Hawaii Unit) 365 15000058
James Takahashi Grip (Hawaii Unit) 365 15000059
Luke Thompson Grip (Hawaii Unit) 365 15000060
Michael Keola Jones Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator(Hawaii Unit) 264 15000055
Tiffany McFarlane Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Jonathan Bell Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000005
Karen Eisenstadt Production Accountant (San Francisco Unit) 282 16000011
Paul Park Payroll Accountant (San Francisco Unit) 121020 16000012
James Spruill Grip (Hawaii Unit) 365 15000053
Tracy Bihun Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Tina Ellis Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000008
Paul Cafferty Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Ron Evans Grip (Hawaii Unit) 365 15000057
Denis De Champlain Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000008
Ralph Maiers Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000003
Lauren Weidel Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000004
Keli Manson Graphics n/a 120826 23000005
Patrick Zahorodniuk Graphics n/a 120826 23000006
Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000002
Sean House Special Effects Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 241 23000001
Ellsworth Kaohi Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000016
Alex Marlon Chef Assistant Chef(Alex In The Kitchen/San Francisco Unit) 121045 22000017
Roberto Martinez Chef Assistant Chef(Alex In The Kitchen/San Francisco Unit) 121045 22000018
Steve Scott Graphics n/a 120826 23000007
John MacCuspie Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Christopher Elke Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000014
Andrew Cox Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000015
Kenton Rannie Compositing Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 120928 23000016
John Fukushima Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000017
Chris Roff Visual Effects Head Of Production(Zoic Studios) 419 23000013
Kristen Leigh Branan Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000012
Ian Korver Special Effects Assistant Assistant Special Effects 514 23000009
Joel McGowan Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000010
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Zoic Studios) 419 23000011
Darren Rodrigues Jr. Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000015
Dayne Ahuna Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000014
Rick Romer Construction Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 276 21000012
David Chisholm Chef Caterer Chef(Twice a Night Catering) 121045 22000001
Lee McNish Chef Caterer Chef(Twice a Night Catering) 121045 22000002
Matt Towstyka Chef Caterer Chef(Twice a Night Catering) 121045 22000003
Joel Morgante Construction Construction Gangboss(San Francisco Unit) 120900 21000011
Adam Bennes Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman(San Francisco Unit) 277 21000010
Roy Kontulathi Construction Tool Maintenance 120900 21000007
Kevin Kersting Grip Company Grip(Hawaii Unit) 365 15000050
Doug Williams Construction Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 276 21000009
Pierre Miranda Catering Catering Assistant Chef(Twice a Night Catering) 120954 22000004
Trevor Sadler Catering Catering Assistant Chef(Twice a Night Catering) 120954 22000005
James Chandler Craft Service (San Francisco Unit) 120903 22000011
Moumen Elhajji Catering Caterer(Pacific Catering / Hawaii Unit) 120954 22000012
Holly El Hajji Catering Catering Assistant(Pacific Catering / Hawaii Unit) 120954 22000013
Rodolfo Leon Chef (Alex In The Kitchen/San Francisco Unit) 121045 22000010
Elmer Uceda Chef Catering Chef(Alex In The Kitchen/San Francisco Unit) 121045 22000009
Garnett Humenick Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Rahni Gill Craft Service Background Craft Service 120903 22000007
Alex Uceda Catering Catering Coordinator(Alex In The Kitchen/San Francisco Unit) 120954 22000008
Brad Galvin Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000006
J Michael Popovich Grip Company Grip(Hawaii Unit) 365 15000049
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Pip Norton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000021
Johnathan Rush Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000022
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Jack Stew Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Andrea King Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Adam Fil Mendez Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Simon Hill Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000023
Dafydd Archard Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000024
Robert Jackson Boom Operator (Hawaii Unit) 215 14000030
John Mumper Sound Cable Person(Hawaii Unit) 120816 14000031
Andrew W Davidson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Finn King Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Petur Hliddal Sound Mixer (Hawaii Unit) 230 14000029
Michael Meier Sound Cable Person(San Francisco Unit) 120816 14000028
Jo Jackson Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000025
Nelson Stoll Sound Mixer (San Francisco Unit) 230 14000026
Fred Runner Boom Operator (San Francisco Unit) 215 14000027
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Nick Del-Molino Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Paulette Crammond Hair Stylist (Hawaii Unit) 120799 13000063
Debra Rego Hair Stylist (Hawaii Unit) 120799 13000064
Mary Ann Changg Hair (Hawaii Unit) 120794 13000065
Paula Hong Hair (Hawaii Unit) 120794 13000066
Kristen Siften Makeup (Hawaii Unit) 353 13000062
Mahealani Diego Makeup (Hawaii Unit) 353 13000061
Chantal Boomla Makeup Artist (Hawaii Unit) 120801 13000058
Melody Levy Makeup Artist (Hawaii Unit) 120801 13000059
Laura Aguon Makeup (Hawaii Unit) 353 13000060
Tania Kahale Hair (Hawaii Unit) 120794 13000067
Chris Duesterdick Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Jon Lavender Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
James N Harrison Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Hugo Adams Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Tim Crich Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Bjorn Schroeder Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Rob Brady Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000003
Keith S Woods Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Sophie Shellenberger Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 450 15000033
Evan Jones Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 450 15000034
Oskar Ness Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 450 15000035
Lisa Quinn Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 450 15000036
Rick Tayerle Generator Operator (San Francisco Unit) 363 15000032
James Kumarelas Best Boy Electric (San Francisco Unit) 259 15000031
David Cherry Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 450 15000027
David Childers Key Grip (San Francisco Unit) 263 15000028
Robert McCann Best Boy Grip (San Francisco Unit) 265 15000029
Gregory Childers Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator(San Francisco Unit) 264 15000030
Brook Johnson Grip (San Francisco Unit) 365 15000038
Jason Noel Grip (San Francisco Unit) 365 15000039
Douglas Paahao Electrician (Hawaii Unit) 450 15000045
Raimar "Ray" Bylaardt II Electrician (Hawaii Unit) 450 15000046
Adam House Rigging Electrician (Hawaii Unit) 120958 15000047
Duke Duvauchelle Rigging Electrician (Hawaii Unit) 120958 15000048
Stephen Bacquet Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician(Hawaii Unit) 120907 15000044
Mark "Kiwi" Kalaugher Lighting Technician (Hawaii Unit) 120907 15000043
Joseph Allen Grip (San Francisco Unit) 365 15000040
Gregory Doi Jr. Electrician (Hawaii Unit) 450 15000041
Norman L Akau III Electrician (Hawaii Unit) 450 15000042
Steven Condiotti Gaffer (San Francisco Unit) 268 15000026
Miguel Gelinas Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Jeff Kuzyk Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000010
Michael Hrycan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Bippin Kumar Sammy Rigging Grip 1st Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000012
Fabio Sartor Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000013
Marty Coady Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000009
Dave Goyer Generator Operator n/a 363 15000008
Pat Harris Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120885 15000005
Tim Vedan Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120885 15000006
Jim Wenting Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120885 15000007
Darin Wong Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000014
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000015
Darryl Foulds Grip n/a 365 15000021
Adam Bunz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Gary Lehto Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Tony Beck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Aaron Wik Grip n/a 365 15000020
Kevin Black Grip n/a 365 15000019
Lee Gibeau Grip n/a 365 15000016
Brock Miller Grip n/a 365 15000017
Troy Sobotka Grip n/a 365 15000018
Graeme Baitz Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000018
Nolan Conrad Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000020
Neil Murray Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000093
John Fahey Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000094
Kim Burton Assistant DOT Administrator(San Francisco Unit) 120820 25000095
Glenn Mack Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(San Francisco Unit) 528 25000096
Matelina Tufono Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000092
Ronald Quinn Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000091
Reggie Jackson Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000087
Frank Forencich Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000088
Bobby Tacker Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000089
Paul Astry Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000090
Phil Buckley Medic Set Medic(San Francisco Unit) 120966 25000097
Amanda Finn Production Secretary (Hawaii Unit) 367 25000098
Priscilla Stafford Production Assistant Set PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000104
Richard Groder Transportation Captain 996 Transportation Captain(Hawaii Unit) 272 25000105
Anna Camenson Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000106
Moumen Elhajji Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000107
Leah Gallegos Production Assistant Set PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000103
Martin Dorsch Production Assistant Set PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000102
Gloria Cohen Shomo Production Assistant Production Office PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000099
Yamato Cibulka Production Assistant Set PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000100
Patrick Dawn Production Assistant Set PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000101
Donnie Bernardini Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000086
Anthony J Anastole Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000085
Oscar Toribio Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000070
Clark Dolan Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000071
Jay Gohl Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000072
Dannie Lenz Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000073
Justin Beau Beane Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000069
Bill Baker Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000068
Brandon Handt Transportation Captain (San Francisco Unit) 272 25000065
Eric Hattan Transportation Captain (San Francisco Unit) 272 25000066
Tony Dingman Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000067
John Runion Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000074
Chris Roberts Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000075
Jack E Curtis Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000081
Juan J Rodriguez Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000082
Robert D Wright Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000083
John Bromstead Jr. Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000084
Stacey Souza Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000080
Melvin Winrod Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000079
Mark White Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000076
Diana Curtis Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000077
Kent Soo Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000078
Susan L Inmon Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000108
Irish Barber-Kanaka'Ole Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000109
Keoni Nakanelua Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000137
Dwayne Ohelo Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000138
David Scobie Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000139
Clinton Yoshikawa Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000140
Eugene Lum Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000136
Puna Kekai Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000135
Paul Kalil Assistant Cook / Driver(Hawaii Unit) 120820 25000132
Cedric November Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000133
Kalei Santos Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000134
Stockton David Porter Production Assistant Set PA(Hawaii Unit) 275 25000999
Beth Welch Trainer DGC Trainee 121109 26000001
Tiffany Asing Tutor (Hawaii Unit) 121034 26000007
Alexandra Lambrinidis Trainer DGA Trainee 121109 26000008
Alison Burton Manager Studio Manager(Air Studios) 120827 28000001
Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Rebecca David Kandell Tutor (Hawaii Unit) 121034 26000006
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances Clearance(Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000005
Natalie Smith Tutor Welfare Worker Tutor 121034 26000002
Franco Debiase Security Security Captain 120951 26000003
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances Clearance(Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000004
Michael Broady Medic Set Medic(Cast & Crew Security / Hawaii Unit) 120966 25000131
Lance Morita Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000130
Mitch Connell Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000115
Ronald E. Gomes Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000116
John Griffiths Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000117
Frederick Kaluna Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000118
Felita Tanoai Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000114
Mark Kapu Transportation Captain 399 Transportation Captain(Hawaii Unit) 272 25000113
Priscilla Medeiros Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 275 25000110
Todd Guillory Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 275 25000111
John Reed Transportation Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 271 25000112
Alfred Kupo Jr. Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000119
Gerald K Mito Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000120
Andrew Pangkee Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000126
Stuart Soosman Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000127
Chad Kawakami Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000128
Paulo Latu Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000129
Charlie Newalu Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000125
Adam Joy Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000124
Feata Iosua Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000121
Kale Bertlemann Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000122
Darren Dacosin Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000123
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 271 25000064
Darrick Chan Assistant Locations PA(San Francisco Unit) 120820 25000063
Jessica Engel Assistant (to L. Howell) 120820 25000004
Crystal Wilson Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000005
Julie Stangeland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Mike Warren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Gabriella Kriss Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Michael Cound Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Bill Martin Assistant Props Property Assistant(San Francisco Unit) 120904 24000007
Alvin S Cabrinha Jr. Property Master (Hawaii Unit) 120805 24000008
Nalu Carvalho Assistant Property Master Property Assistant(Hawaii Unit) 120969 24000009
Tiffani Timms Stand-In n/a 121015 25000001
Lydia Strojin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Montague Rudolph Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Leah Foster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Ryan Mains Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Tiffany Ainsworth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Halina Bienkowska Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Kyle Weldon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Regan Lipsett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Teresa Weyen George Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Mike MCaree Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jim Karmann Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Anna Rogers Property Master (San Francisco Unit) 120805 24000006
Aaron Alexander Props Property Assistant 120817 24000005
Ashish Dani Digital Artist Environment Artist(Zoic Studios) 121022 23000025
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Artist Environment Artist(Zoic Studios) 121022 23000026
Romain Bayle Digital Artist Environment Artist(Zoic Studios) 121022 23000027
Fumi Mashimo Digital Artist Environment Artist(Zoic Studios) 121022 23000028
Jeremy Price Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000024
Brian Hanable Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000023
Haley Byrd Costumes Costume PA(Hawaii Unit) 120828 13000057
Gabriel Mandala Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000021
Florian Schuck Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000022
Jim Hawkins Digital Artist Environment Artist(Zoic Studios) 121022 23000029
Richard Patterson CG Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 779 23000030
Alexandra Cram Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000001
Dan Sissons Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Levi Woods Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Dinesh Gill Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000004
Kamuela Yurong Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreman(Hawaii Unit) 250 23000035
Archie K Ahuna Special Effects Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 241 23000034
Rav Brar Digital Artist Dynamics Artist(Zoic Studios) 121022 23000031
Hanna Kim Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Lead(Zoic Studios) 120644 23000032
Riley Liao Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Lead(Zoic Studios) 120644 23000033
Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Ed Wrayton Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000020
Shelley Wilson Set Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco Unit) 371 25000048
Rick Perada Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000049
Alejandro Morales Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000050
Gabe de Kelaita Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000051
Mishan Afsari Office Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 120909 25000047
Nicholas R. Schwyter Office Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 120909 25000046
Adam Stone Coordinator Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 528 25000043
Cat Stone Coordinator Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 528 25000044
Leslie Quan Production Secretary (San Francisco Unit) 367 25000045
Marcy Guiragossian Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000052
Laura Vella Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000053
Cara Miller Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000059
Tyrone Hutton Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000060
Marc Wall Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000061
Rob Riutta Assistant Locations PA(San Francisco Unit) 120820 25000062
Thomas P Siemen Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000058
James A Lundin Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000057
Katherine Tolentino Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000054
Angela Higley Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000055
Alyssa Gruhn Set Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 371 25000056
Melissa Karaban Assistant (to Danny Elfman) 120820 25000042
Garnett Humenick First Aid n/a 121170 25000041
Will Park Driver n/a 273 25000026
Howard Huntley Driver n/a 273 25000027
Fred Galesloot Driver n/a 273 25000028
Damien Milord Driver n/a 273 25000029
Ron Fessler Driver n/a 273 25000025
Al "Big" Baxter Driver n/a 273 25000024
John Busch Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000021
Rod Striegler Driver n/a 273 25000022
Daniel T. Reiter Driver n/a 273 25000023
Joe Ferguson Driver n/a 273 25000030
Bud Waterman Driver n/a 273 25000031
Dixie Halldorson Driver (to A. Adams) 273 25000037
Eric Strangaard Driver (to C. Waltz) 273 25000038
Rick Rasmussen Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000039
Mike Behuniak Assistant Mechanic 120820 25000040
Marvin Sanders Driver (to T. Burton) 273 25000036
Harry C Taylor Driver (to T. Burton) 273 25000035
Dave Milne Driver n/a 273 25000032
James Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000033
Don Larone Driver n/a 273 25000034
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000019
Keawe Thurston Costumer (Hawaii Unit) 120880 13000053
Paul Guenette Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Steve Krasznai Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Justin Johns Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000005
David Crone Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000006
Des Whelan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Bruno Delbonnel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Crans Location Assistant Location PA(Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000034
Chris Day Location Assistant Location PA(Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000035
Marty Ewing Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000036
Katey Wheelhouse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
David Lourie Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Rodrigo Carcamo Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Becky Bochatey Photography n/a 120835 6000014
An Dang Photography n/a 120835 6000015
Peter Doyle Colorist Supervising Digital Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000016
Dave Wilkinson Dailies Dailies Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120999 6000017
David Windhorst Camera Camera Department Lead 120798 6000013
Ryan Lorie Camera Camera Department Lead 120798 6000012
Leah Gallo Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Preston Cook Loader Digital Loader 120956 6000010
Simon Jori Loader Digital Imaging Tech 120956 6000011
Sean Aronson Location Assistant Location PA(Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000033
Brandon Page Production Supervisor (Hawaii Unit) 307 5000032
John M Morse Assistant Director (San Francisco Unit) 163 5000017
Debbie Brubaker Unit Production Manager (San Francisco Unit) 182 5000018
Ted Leonard Assistant Director (San Francisco Unit) 163 5000019
Carol DePasquale Script Supervisor (San Francisco Unit) 191 5000020
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Dylan Kilgour Assistant Location Manager Training Assistant Locations Manager 194 5000015
Peter Cummings Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000012
Andrzej Dec Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Alan Bartolic Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Gail Stempler Location Manager (San Francisco Unit) 193 5000021
Peter Moody Assistant Location Manager (San Francisco Unit) 194 5000022
Elizabeth Barton Script Supervisor (Hawaii Unit) 191 5000028
Concepcion Alicino Production Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 162 5000029
Jim Triplett Location Manager (Hawaii Unit) 193 5000030
Sharon Kirkpatrick Assistant Location Manager (Hawaii Unit) 194 5000031
Joyce McCarthy Assistant Director (Hawaii Unit) 163 5000027
Wainani Tomich Assistant Director (Hawaii Unit) 163 5000026
Heidi Erl Production Supervisor (San Francisco Unit) 307 5000023
Carolina Solorzano Assistant Production Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 192 5000024
Simon Lake Location Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 120947 5000025
Mel Kangleon Colorist (Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000018
Grace Lan Colorist Digital On-Line Editor(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000019
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000009
Rick Wentworth Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000010
Peter Cobbin Music Conductor Score Recorder 120818 8000011
Noah Snyder Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000012
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation(Dakota Music) 120781 8000008
Edgardo Simone Music Orchestration 120781 8000007
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Michael Connell Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Steve Bartek Music Supervising Orchestrator/Orchestration 120781 8000006
Marc Mann Music Midi Supervision & Preparation 120781 8000013
Chris Barrett Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000014
Adam Miller Music Studio Assistant(Air Studios) 120781 8000020
Ryan Hopkins Score Mixing Score Mix Assistant(Studio Della Morte) 120927 8000021
David Buckley Music Music & Arrangements 120781 8000022
TJ Lindgren Music Music & Arrangements 120781 8000023
Laurence Anslow Music Studio Assistant(Air Studios) 120781 8000019
Simon Knee Music IT Manager(Air Studios) 120781 8000018
Bill Abbott Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000015
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000016
Jo Changer Music Assistant Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000017
Danny Elfman Music Score Producer 120781 8000001
Kate Fernandez Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000005
Katie McCulloch Camera Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000025
Lindah Luseno Camera Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000026
Patrick McArdle Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(San Francisco Unit) 120867 6000027
Tim Guffin Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(San Francisco Unit) 120867 6000028
Sophie Nguyen‐thomas Camera Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000024
Stuart McNeil Camera Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000023
Jahanzeb Hayat Colorist Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000020
John Ensby Film Lab Lab Contact(Technicolor Creative Services) 120850 6000021
Matt Adams Camera DI Consultant(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000022
Dennis Rogers Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(San Francisco Unit) 120867 6000030
Jeph Folkins Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(San Francisco Unit) 120867 6000031
Joseph C Bond IV Editor n/a 172 7000001
Melody Gehrman-Cook Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Alex Anstey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Robert Killick Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Jai Mansson Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Hawaii Unit) 120867 6000037
Tony Nagy Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Hawaii Unit) 120867 6000036
Clark Higgins Video Assistant Video Assist(San Francisco Unit) 121119 6000032
Christopher Wiecking Video Video Coordinator(Hawaii Unit) 120800 6000033
Rylan Akama Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Hawaii Unit) 120867 6000034
Zoe Verrier-Stunt Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Jerami Pergel Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Leela Savasta Actor Hippie Chick 1 1000030
Linda Sato Actor Jehovah's Witness #1 1 1000031
Traci Toguchi Actor Jehovah's Witness #2 1 1000032
Stephanie Bennett Actor Coed #1 1 1000033
Jill Morrison Actor Gallery Patron 1 1000029
Fiona Vroom Actor Gallery Assistant 1 1000028
Heather Doerksen Actor Gossipy Woman #1 1 1000024
Eliza Norbury Actor Gossipy Woman #2 1 1000025
Ryan Beil Actor Nosy Gallery Guy 1 1000026
Frenchy Actor Henri the Maitre'd 1 1000027
Andrea Bucko Actor Coed #2 1 1000034
Emily Fonda Actor Sexy Girl 1 1000035
Elizabeth Urrea Actor Proper Woman 1 1000041
Kari-Ann Wood Actor Female Art Gallery Attendee 1 1000042
Dale Wolfe Actor TV Host 1 1000043
Patricia Mayen-Salazar Actor Fan #1 1 1000044
Doreen Mckenzie Actor Proper Woman 1 1000040
Linda Marr Actor Proper Woman 1 1000039
Aaron Craven Actor Early Buyer 1 1000036
Lear Howard Actor Proper Woman 1 1000037
Heather Ireland Actor Proper Woman 1 1000038
Byron Bertram Actor Bathroom Man 1 1000023
Fred Keating Actor Priest 1 1000022
Terence Stamp Actor John Canaday 1 1000007
Delaney Raye Actor Young Jane 1 1000008
Madeleine Arthur Actor Older Jane 1 1000009
James Saito Actor Judge 1 1000010
Jon Polito Actor Enrico Banducci 1 1000006
Krysten Ritter Actor DeeAnn 1 1000005
Christoph Waltz Actor Walter Keane 1 1000002
Danny Huston Actor Dick Nolan 1 1000003
Jason Schwartzman Actor Ruben 1 1000004
Farryn VanHumbeck Actor Lily 1 1000011
Guido Furlani Actor Dino Olivetti 1 1000012
Peter Kelamis Actor Real Estate Guy 1 1000018
Deni Delory Actor Fancy Lady 1 1000019
Desiree Zurowski Actor Tipsy Lady 1 1000020
Vincent Gale Actor Tipsy Man 1 1000021
Dylan Kingwell Actor Boy At Art Show 1 1000017
Gabe Khouth Actor Dad at Art Show 1 1000016
Elisabetta Fantone Actor Olivetti Girl 1 1000013
Emily Bruhn Actor 2nd Olivetti Girl 1 1000014
Brent Chapman Actor Factory Boss 1 1000015
Nephi Pomaikai Brown Actor Radio DJ 1 1000045
Tony Alcantar Actor Fan #2 1 1000046
Jamie Patricof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Katterli Frauenfelder Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Derek Frey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Tommy Harper Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000010
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Scott Alexander Producer n/a 3 3000002
Larry Karaszewski Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tim Burton Producer n/a 3 3000004
Scott Alexander Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Larry Karaszewski Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Michelle Parzentny Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Morgan Brady Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Gordon Piper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
David Klohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brendan Ferguson Line Producer Unit Production Manager/Line Producer 161 5000001
Katterli Frauenfelder Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Nicole Oguchi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Lynette Howell Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tim Burton Director n/a 2 2000001
Thomas J Potter Actor Society Man #2 1 1000052
Colleen Winton Actor Mrs. Teasdale 1 1000053
Dan Cooke Actor Reporter #1 1 1000054
Matthew Kevin Anderson Actor Hipster Man 1 1000055
Alan MacFarlane Actor Society Man #1 1 1000051
Michael Kopsa Actor NY Society Man 1 1000050
Darren Dolynski Actor Snobby Artist #1 1 1000047
Andrew Airlie Actor Rich Man 1 1000048
Forbes Angus Actor Civic Leader 1 1000049
Brittney Irvin Actor Hipster Lady 1 1000056
L.G. Mike Brown Actor Reporter #2 1 1000057
Greg Kean Actor Gannett Lawyer #3 1 1000063
Sean Campbell Actor Bailiff 1 1000064
Julie Johnson Actor Hungry i Patron 1 1000065
David Milchard Actor Snobby Artist #2 1 1000999
Eric Keenleyside Actor Gannett Lawyer #2 1 1000062
Timothy Van Cleave Actor Cal Tjader 1 1000061
Barclay Hope Actor Gannett Lawyer 1 1000058
Mia Adams Actor Autograph Seeker 1 1000059
Michael St John Smith Actor Margaret's Lawyer 1 1000060
Shie Rozow Music Arranger Arrangements 121019 8000025
Steve Bauman Music Arranger Midi Preparation 121019 8000026
Matthew Sweet Research and Content Consultant Keane Research Consultant 121092 12000001
Lisa Sweet Research and Content Consultant Keane Research Consultant 121092 12000002
George Horie Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000003
Christopher Quested Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000004
Richard Glasser Executive Executive In Charge Of Music(The Weinstein Company) 120806 11000007
Adrian Lopez Executive Executive In Charge Of Business And Legal Affairs(The Weinstein Company) 120806 11000006
Julie Rapaport Executive in Charge of Production (The Weinstein Company) 118217 11000002
Tom Prince Executive in Charge Executives In Charge Of Physical Production(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000003
Dave Malver Executive in Charge Executives in Charge Of Physical Production(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000004
Cory McCrum Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Post Production(The Weinstein Company) 120791 11000005
Colleen Atwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Donna O'Neil Key Costumer n/a 351 13000002
Julia Lin Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000008
Victoria Down Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000009
Lisa Leonard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Connie Parker Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000011
Lana Krause Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Judith Feller Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Jennifer Grossman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Paula Plachy Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordinator 120971 13000004
Jody Petford Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Crystal Powell Production Executive Development & Production Executive(Electric City Entertainment) 118216 11000001
Brent Anbe Casting Associate (Hawaii Unit) 160 10000012
Nakoa Alden Greensman (Hawaii Unit) 201 9000059
Kelsey Chock Art Department Art Department PA(Hawaii Unit) 120843 9000060
Hale Mawae Set Decorator Set Dec PA(Hawaii Unit) 165 9000061
Alyce Fahsholtz Painter Standby Painter(Hawaii Unit) 200 9000062
Isaia Robins Greensman Greens Foreman(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000058
Liloa Wong Greensman On Set Greensman(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000057
William Reyes Jr. Set Dresser (Hawaii Unit) 197 9000054
Ronald Wong Set Dresser (Hawaii Unit) 197 9000055
Sam Sternthall Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Hawaii Unit) 197 9000056
Jeanne McCarthy Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Nicole Abellera Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Cera Ziegler Casting Associate Casting Coordinator 160 10000008
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Colleen Kenneavy Extras Casting (Beau Bonneau Casting / San Francisco Unit) 120851 10000010
Katie Doyle Casting (Hawaii Unit) 179 10000011
Annalese Tilling Casting Associate Casting Coordinator 160 10000007
Anna McCarthy Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Leslie Woo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000004
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000005
Gitte Axen Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000012
Vanessa Giles Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000013
Robin Church Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist(San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000041
Peggy Forcellini Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist(San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000042
Brittany Gonzalez Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000043
Melissa Dawson Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000044
Jennifer Tremont Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist(San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000040
Nancy Marsalis Makeup (San Francisco Unit) 353 13000039
Melanie Birch Makeup (San Francisco Unit) 353 13000036
Maria O'Reilly Makeup (San Francisco Unit) 353 13000037
Kris Ravetto Makeup (San Francisco Unit) 353 13000038
Monica F Maka Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000045
Shirley Seastrand Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000046
Anne Hoss Costumer (Hawaii Unit) 120880 13000052
Amy Adams Actor Margaret Keane 1 1000001
Laine E Rykes Makeup Artist (Hawaii Unit) 120801 13000054
Susie Zaguirre Costumer (Hawaii Unit) 120880 13000055
Debra Dietrich Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000051
Kendra Sigman Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000050
Kimberly Carlson Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000047
Heather Novo Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000048
Daniel Hernandez Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000049
Tim Santry Makeup (San Francisco Unit) 353 13000035
Nancy J Hvasta Leonardi Makeup (San Francisco Unit) 353 13000034
Sharon Markell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Pauline Tremblay Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Roy Sidick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Jill Winston Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Danna Rutherford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Sharon Mosley Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Sanna Seppanen Hair Department Head Hairstylist 120794 13000014
Codey Blair Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Diane Holmes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Nancy Hart Servin Wardrobe Stitcher(San Francisco Unit) 120823 13000023
Jenny King-Turko Makeup Assistant Makeup(San Francisco Unit) 353 13000024
Karen Bradley Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup(San Francisco Unit) 121007 13000030
Linda Magarian Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup(San Francisco Unit) 121007 13000031
Stephan DuPuis Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup(San Francisco Unit) 121007 13000032
Cathleen Edwards Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 120880 13000033
Jean Fredrickson Wardrobe Stitcher(San Francisco Unit) 120823 13000029
Nancy Foreman Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 120880 13000028
Andrea Cooper Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 120880 13000025
Amanda Ramirez Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 120880 13000026
Chris Proctor Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 120880 13000027
Melisa H Lenz Set Dresser (Hawaii Unit) 197 9000053
Craig Hoffman Set Dresser (Hawaii Unit) 197 9000052
Sonny Rollins Song ("Doxy") 120859 8000057
Miles Davis Song Performer ("Doxy") 120788 8000058
The Lively Ones Song Performer ("Rik-A-Tik") 120788 8000059
James Brown Song ("I Got You (I Feel Good)") 120859 8000060
Andy Richards Song Performer ("The Art Gallery") 120788 8000056
Andy Richards Song ("The Art Gallery") 120859 8000055
George Tomasco Song ("Rik-A-Tik") 120859 8000051
Daniel Heath Song ("Big Eyes") 120859 8000052
Eddie Cano Song ("Bludan") 120859 8000054
Grady Harell Song Performer ("I Got You (I Feel Good)") 120788 8000061
Rick Nowells Song ("I Can Fly") 120859 8000063
Michael Toby Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Shane Vieau Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Ricardo Sandoval Art Director n/a 183 9000006
James Philpott Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Cheryl Marion Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Chris August Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Charly Niessen Song ("Hula Moon") 120859 8000065
Die Hula Hawaiians Song Performer ("Hula Moon") 120788 8000066
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ira Gershwin Song ("They Can't Take That Away From Me") 120859 8000049
George Gershwin Song ("They Can't Take That Away From Me") 120859 8000048
Celeste Chada Music Music Clearance 120781 8000032
Ben Schor Music Editor Music Editing 214 8000033
Cal Tjader Song ("Tropicville") 120859 8000034
Red Garland Song ("Hey Now") 120859 8000035
Dana Sano Music Music Consultant 120781 8000031
Greg Maloney Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000030
Elizabeth Umstead Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000027
Luke Richards Music Arranger Additional Midi Preparation 121019 8000028
Melisa McGregor Original Score Score Production Coordinator 120839 8000029
Red Garland Song Performer ("Hey Now") 120788 8000036
Milton "Brew" Moore Song ("A Minor Goof") 120859 8000037
Francisco Torres Song Performer ("Moanin") 120788 8000044
Brian Wilson Song ("In My Room") 120859 8000045
Gary Usher Song ("In My Room") 120859 8000046
Julian Coryell Song Performer ("In My Room") 120788 8000047
Chuck Findley Song Performer ("Moanin") 120788 8000043
Jon Hendricks Song ("Moanin") 120859 8000041
Cal Tjader Song Performer ("A Minor Goof") 120788 8000038
Bobby Timmons Song ("Moanin") 120859 8000039
Storm Lee Gardner Song Performer ("In My Room") 120788 8000040
Nadine Sekora Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Natalie Van Hest Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000009
Andrew Glavina Painter Sign Painter 200 9000037
Sharon Kerr Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000038
Nanci Noblett Art Director (San Francisco Unit) 183 9000039
Michael Bernard Set Dresser On Set Dresser(San Francisco Unit) 197 9000040
Linda Bishop Painter Sign Painter 200 9000036
Philip Linfield Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Rena Van Steele Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Michele Lambert Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Thelma Quinn Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Kelli Lundy Art Assistant Art PA(San Francisco Unit) 120974 9000041
John Micheletos Set Decorator (San Francisco Unit) 165 9000042
James Shefik Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Foreman(San Francisco Unit) 745 9000048
Benjamin Patterson Set Dresser (Hawaii Unit) 197 9000049
Craig Lewis Set Decorator (Hawaii Unit) 165 9000050
Christopher Wood Lead Person (Hawaii Unit) 120957 9000051
Jason Byers Scenic Artist Head Scenic Artist/Standby Painter(San Francisco Unit) 745 9000047
Jim Burke Greensman On Set Greensman(San Francisco Unit) 201 9000046
Mike Helbig Lead Person (San Francisco Unit) 120957 9000043
Jason Hoobyar Set Dresser On Set Dresser(San Francisco Unit) 197 9000044
Lawrence Hornbeck Set Dresser On Set Dresser(San Francisco Unit) 197 9000045
Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Michelle Sturley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Elena Dresser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Eliza Hooker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Mecca Thornhill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Elizabeth Roberts Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000014
Shannon Gottlieb Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000013
Carolyn Bentley Set Designer Set Supervisor 202 9000010
Sigrid Spade Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000011
Mike Church Lead Person n/a 120957 9000012
Cody Larson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Dylan Dowd Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000020
Billie-Jo Thomson Painter Paint Lead 200 9000026
Tom Robertson Painter Standby Painter 200 9000027
Dragan Zaric Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Linda Carter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Barry Kootchin Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000025
Gordon Hughes Painter Historic Painting Reproduction 200 9000024
Darren Miller Greensman n/a 201 9000021
Darren Moore Greensman n/a 201 9000022
Lisa Godwin Painter Historic Painting Reproduction 200 9000023
Robyn Zucker Costumer (Hawaii Unit) 120880 13000056
Synopsis
Walter Keane became a household name in the 1950s, when his oddly emotional and best-selling paintings of big-eyed children made him a coveted TV talk show guest. But was the art really his? His wife Margaret claims that Walter's only contributions to the work were his signatures. The Keanes subsequent legal battle will destroy their marriage and lead to a jaw-dropping court showdown, proving once and for all who the real artist is.