503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 85132059


Varnish cache server

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009)

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 30mins.
Genres Adventure, Sequel, Action, Sci-Fi, Technology
Keywords alien, automobile, comic book, Egypt, franchise, intense action, robot, shape-shifter, transformation, Transformers (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Andres Vitale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Pascale Ville Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Dan Wheaton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
John Whisnant Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Barry Williams Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Todd Vaziri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Kieran Tether Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Rita Zimmerman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Carlos Anguiano Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000228
Karin Cooper Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000238
Matt Chapman Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000237
Krishnamurti Costa Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000239
David Deuber Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000240
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000242
Delphine Coffin Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000241
Ryan Calloway Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000236
Jacob Buck Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000235
Quentin Auger Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000230
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000229
Michael Balog Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000231
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000232
Kadeg Boucher Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000234
Jean Bolte Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000233
Katie Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Jerome Moo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Peter Chesloff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Mark Casey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Marshall Candland Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Paul Churchill Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Michael Conte Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
James Soukup Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Barry Safley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Rene Segura Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Jerry Sells Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Ken Sjogren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
John Sigurdson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Dan Feinstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Brian Flynn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Will McCoy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Rich McBride Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Kyle McCulloch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Carlos Monzon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Jack Mongovan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Kevin M May Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Didier Mathieu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
David Fuhrer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Tim Fortenberry Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Robb Gardner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Angela Giannoni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Sean Mackenzie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Christopher Evans Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000243
Maurizio Giglioli Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000244
Monique Gougeon Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000288
Kim Bianco Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000287
Megan Rible Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000286
Erik Pampel Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000289
Patrick Tubach Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000290
Matthew Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000292
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000291
Nick Provenzano Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000285
Wesley Pan Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000284
Arkell Rasiah Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000279
Lee Briggs Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000278
Julien Cohen Bengio Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000280
Charmaine Chan Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000281
Ryan Martin Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000283
Romaine Coston Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000282
Dan Taylor Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000293
Julian Levi Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000294
Mattias Jervill Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000304
Adam Glendon Sidwell Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000303
George Saavedra Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000305
Erik Gamache Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000306
Tom Gurney Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000308
Eric Baker Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000307
David McLean Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000302
Briana Hamilton Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000301
Michelle Jacobs Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000296
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000295
Paul George Palop CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000297
Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000298
Rick Grandy Character Animation Character Setup Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000300
Joe Farrell Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000299
Flannery Huntley Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000277
Lauren Carara Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000276
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000255
Scott May Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000254
Sunny Lee Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000253
Nicolas Popravka Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000256
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000257
Teh Hui Yuan Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000259
Henri Tan Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000258
Phillip Koch Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000252
Laura Killmaster Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000251
John Goodson Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000246
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000245
Bruce Holcomb Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000247
Jung-Seung Hong Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000248
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000250
Peter Jervill Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000249
John M. Teska Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000260
Paul G Thuriot Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000261
Duncan Blackman Matchmove Artist Plate Match Mover(Industrial Light & Magic) 120657 23000271
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Coordinator Plate Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000270
Stacy Bissell Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000272
Hui Ling Chang Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000273
Terran Benveniste Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000275
Joseph Bell Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 120760 23000274
Yap Hon Wui Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000269
Gary Wu Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000268
Melanie Walas Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000263
Adrian Tsao Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000262
Steven Walton Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000264
Harold Weed Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000265
Nick Woo Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000267
Aaron Wilson Digital Effects Digital Model & Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000266
Craig Rowe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000091
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects Visual Effects Senior Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000090
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000089
Isabel Auphan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000092
Alvise Avati Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000093
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000095
Robert Barros Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000094
Scott Younkin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
John Hansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Francois Lambert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Rene Garcia Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
Jeff Wozniak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Tom Fejes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Meghan Thornton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Polly Ing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Michael Bomagat Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000096
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000097
Geoff Hemphill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000107
Emile Ghorayeb Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000106
Allen Holbrook Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000108
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000109
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000111
Maia Kayser Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000110
Ben Forster Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000105
Marco Foglia Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000104
Chris Buckley Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000099
James W Brown Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000098
Ross Burgess Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000100
Jeremy Cantor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000101
Cameron Fielding Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000103
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000102
Kaori Ogino Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000080
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000079
Steven Sauers Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000058
Richard Bluff Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000057
Doug Sutton Animation Director TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000056
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000059
David Fogler Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000060
Amy Shepard Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000061
David Hisanaga Animation Director TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000055
Ray J Animation Director TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000054
Joe Digaetano Special Effects Foreman (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 250 23000049
Al DiSarro Special Effects Foreman (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 250 23000048
Jeffrey White Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000050
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000051
Nelson Sepulveda Compositing Supervisor Digital Composting Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000053
Jason Smith Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000052
Terry Chostner Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000063
Alex Jaeger XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000064
Bryant Griffin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000074
Nigel Sumner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000073
Victoria Mercer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000075
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000076
Willi Geiger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000078
Anthony Rispoli Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000077
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000072
Steve Braggs Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000071
Steve Aplin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000066
Yanick Dusseault XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000065
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000067
Greg Towner Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000068
Shawn Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000070
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000069
Josh Kent Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000112
Stephen King Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000113
Dave R Howe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Christopher Encino Horvath Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Zain Homer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Peg Hunter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Michael Jamieson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Bryan Jones Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Danny Janevski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Darin Hilton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
David Gottlieb Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Ryan Jones Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Stephen Kennedy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Phil Pham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Frank Losasso Petterson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Scott Prior Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Ed Quintero Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Matthew Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Michael Rich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Thaddeus Parkinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Asier Lavina Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Keith Leung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Cosku Ozdemir Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Akira Orikasa Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Jose Burgos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Matt Brumit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Travis Tohill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000123
Johnny Spinelli Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000122
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000124
Chi Chung Tse Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000125
Jesse Lickman Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000127
Tim Waddy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000126
Miles Southan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000121
Steve Rawlins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000120
Alexander Lee Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000115
Makoto Koyama Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000114
Cedric Lo Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000116
Neil Michka Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000117
Philip Morris Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000119
Erik Morgansen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000118
Michael Lum Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000128
Florent Andorra Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Stella Bogh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Jason Billington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Daniel Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Matthew Bouchard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Simon Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Tripp Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Colin Benoit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Okan Ataman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Trang Bach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Lance Baetkey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Chris Balog Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Katharine Baird Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
James Parris Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000309
Tim Ranck Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000310
Kevin Larosa Pilot n/a 570 25000005
Alan Purwin Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 570 25000004
Ken Bates Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000003
Tom McCurtry Pilot n/a 570 25000006
Dirk Vahle Pilot n/a 570 25000007
Bill "Ajax" Peris Pilot Military Air Bosses 570 25000009
Mike "Pigpen" Hernandez Pilot Military Air Bosses 570 25000008
Elise Aliberti Assistant (to Mr. Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000002
Linda Pianigiani Assistant Associate(to Mr. di Bonaventura) 120820 25000001
Jeff Khachadoorian Props Property Shop Supervisor(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120817 24000021
Mark Tuttle Propman Property Sub Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120887 24000020
Jeff Ogg Props Propmaker Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120817 24000022
Michael Durke Props Propmaker Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120817 24000023
David Ott Props Propmaker Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120817 24000025
Travis Huffman Props Propmaker Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120817 24000024
Erica Getler Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
David B Leener Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000011
Doug McDougall Driver n/a 273 25000021
Brick Graham Driver n/a 273 25000020
William Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000022
Dotti Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000023
Peter Bianco Driver n/a 273 25000025
John Willoth Driver n/a 273 25000024
Dana Crocker Driver n/a 273 25000019
Thomas P Barrett Driver n/a 273 25000018
Candace Wells Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Bruce Shanahan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
David Urich Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000017
Claudia Rojas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Ronald Sica Propman Property Sub Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120887 24000019
Robert Sica Propman Property Sub Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120887 24000018
Salvatore Catanzaro Visual Effects Editor On-Line Editor/Visual Effect Artist(Company 3) 614 23000452
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 243 23000451
Jeff Edwards Special Effects Technician Mechanic(KNB EFX Group) 242 23000450
Alex Romano Visual Effects Editor On-Line Editor/Visual Effect Artist(Company 3) 614 23000453
Erik G Rogers Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000454
Drew Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000455
David Wogh Special Effects Technician Mechanic(KNB EFX Group) 242 23000449
James Leonard Modelmaker (KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000448
Mike Deak Special Effects Foreman Shop Foremen(KNB EFX Group) 250 23000443
Howard Berger Special Effects Supervisor Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 545 23000442
Wayne Toth Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000444
Joe Giles Modelmaker (KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000445
Brian Goehring Modelmaker (KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000447
A J Venuto Modelmaker (KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000446
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ernest H Lauterio Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Henry John Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000013
Brian James Geary Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000012
Richard W Rose Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000014
Mark Boucher Propman Property Sub Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120887 24000015
Robert Brooke Sartorius Propman Property Sub Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120887 24000017
James Malley Propman Property Sub Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120887 24000016
Fred Deyoe Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000011
Craig Stoa Propman Property Sub Foreperson 120887 24000010
Chuck Rousseau Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Hanna Hinkel Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Luis G Benavides Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000006
Paul Boucher Propman Property Sub Foreperson 120887 24000007
Donn Piller Propman Property Sub Foreperson 120887 24000009
Gary A Brewer Propman Property Sub Foreperson 120887 24000008
David Dale Driver n/a 273 25000026
James L Griffiths Driver n/a 273 25000027
Brooklin Eleoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000070
Lindsay Brayden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000069
Anthony Steinhart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000068
Brianna Hoskins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000071
Ryan Leightner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Adam Sabodish Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Alice Phelps Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Michael Saunders Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
Bea Remecsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Rey Boemi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Yuichi Ohi Assistant Assistant/Trainer(to Mr. LaBeouf) 120820 25000060
Kathrin Eder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Mustafa Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Robert Overbeck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Clint 'C.J' Izzo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Charles Scheinblum Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Katherine Taylor Production Secretary (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 367 25000086
Joseph Sutera Production Assistant n/a 275 25000085
Fred North Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot(Egypt/Jordan/Paris Unit) 570 25000087
Peggy North Pilot (Egypt/Jordan/Paris Unit) 570 25000088
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tommy Aagaard Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000089
Safi Alia Shabaik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000084
Gregory Santoro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000083
Cate Eckenrode Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
Mike Tsucalas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000077
Matthew Haggerty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Jeff Hubbard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000080
Dani Phelps Production Assistant n/a 275 25000082
Adam Mull Production Assistant n/a 275 25000081
Conor Griff Assistant (to Mr. Kruger) 120820 25000059
Tim Jones Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman and Mr. Orci) 120820 25000058
Erik Von Hof Driver n/a 273 25000037
Cesar Solis Driver n/a 273 25000036
Ron Yakshe Driver n/a 273 25000038
Dave Coffey Driver n/a 273 25000039
Barry Kerns Driver n/a 273 25000041
Pete Giraldo Driver n/a 273 25000040
William Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000035
Larry Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000034
Doug Rau Driver n/a 273 25000029
Julio Cesar Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000028
Ted Visser Driver n/a 273 25000030
Dwight Wood Driver n/a 273 25000031
Christian Ervin Driver n/a 273 25000033
Phil Blackaby Driver n/a 273 25000032
Scott Philbrick Driver n/a 273 25000042
Laurie Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000043
Serena Guerrero Assistant (to Mr.Murphy) 120820 25000053
Michael Kase Associate to Director Associate(to Mr.Bay) 121077 25000052
Hunter Hancock Assistant (to Mr.DeSanto) 120820 25000054
Matt Reilly Assistant (to Mr. Bryce) 120820 25000055
Alex Katsnelson Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman and Mr. Orci) 120820 25000057
Andrew Fischel Assistant (to Mr Vahradian) 120820 25000056
Amy Allen Assistant (to Mr.Bay) 120820 25000051
Joli Parker Assistant (to Mr.Bay) 120820 25000050
Peter Mandel Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000045
Matt Willmont Driver n/a 273 25000044
Thomas E Littlefield Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000046
Justin Mann Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000047
Marie "Ree" Nashold Medic n/a 120966 25000049
Jeff Rodgers Medic n/a 120966 25000048
Gregory Nicotero Special Effects Supervisor Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 545 23000441
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor (Asylum Visual Effects) 614 23000440
Maribeth Glass CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000354
Michael Comly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000353
Matthew Bell CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000352
Dan Naughton CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000355
Andrew Bradbury CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000356
John Hewitt CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000358
Shaun Comly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000357
Charles Abou Aad CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000351
Tim Matney CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000350
Michael Sanchez CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000345
Michael Meyers CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000344
Scott Tessier CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000346
Cathy Morin CG Supervisor CG Texture Lead(Digital Domain) 779 23000347
Ted Davis CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000349
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000348
Kevin Sears CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000359
Bernard O Ceguerra CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000360
Shoichi Matsubara Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000370
Sally Slade Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000369
Richard Thompson Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000371
Ted Andre Compositor Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000372
Scott Gastellu Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000374
Joel Behrens Compositor Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000373
Steve Avoujageli Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000368
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000367
Alla Kalachnikova CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000362
Matthew Fairclough CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000361
Asuka Tohda CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000363
David Niednagel 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000364
Brandon Ashworth Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000366
Scott Edelstein 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000365
David Sanchez CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000343
Errol Lanier CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000342
William R Wright Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000321
Frantz Vidal Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000320
Andy Tamandl Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000319
Simon Dunsdon Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000322
Thanh "John" Nguyen Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000323
Shahbaaz Shah Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000325
Marc Perrera Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000324
Keith A Sintay Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000318
P Kevin Scott Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000317
Tom St Amand Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000312
Emil Simeonov Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000311
John Velazquez Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000313
Susan Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000314
Dan Patterson Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000316
Jeff Lew Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000315
Tom Sorem Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000326
Melissa Thompson Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000327
Raul Dominguez CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000337
Melanie Okamura Modelmaker CG Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000336
Phiyen Nguyen CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000338
Marc Steinberg CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000339
Chad Roen CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000341
Pete Egbers CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000340
Eric Zimmermann Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000335
Nordin Rahhali Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000334
Stuart D Gordon Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000329
Larry White Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000328
Phillip Prahl Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000330
James Atkinson Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000331
Karl Kohlman Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000333
Edmond Smith III Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000332
Paul Kulikowski Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000375
Olivier Sarda Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000376
Steve Muangman Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000419
Rob Blue Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000418
Tim Davies Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000417
John Stewart Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000420
Caitlin Content Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000421
Aaron Vest Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000423
David Samija CG Supervisor CG Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 779 23000422
Joe Ken Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000416
Andy Barrios Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000415
Christine Felman Visual Effects Coordinator (Asylum Visual Effects) 120760 23000410
Liz Hitt Visual Effects Producer (Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000409
Miles Essmiller Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000411
Mark Renton Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000412
Alison Laventhol Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000414
Max Harris Compositor (Asylum Visual Effects) 120626 23000413
Jens Zalzala Animation Director Effect Artist(Asylum Visual Effects) 740 23000424
Rachael Campbell Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Asylum Visual Effects) 120917 23000425
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist (Asylum Visual Effects) 120644 23000435
Huey Carroll Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000434
Daniel Elliott Linger Rotoscope Artist (Asylum Visual Effects) 120644 23000436
Stephanie Ide Rotoscope Artist (Asylum Visual Effects) 120644 23000437
Tony Meister Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum Visual Effects) 120955 23000439
Simon Cassels Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum Visual Effects) 120955 23000438
Bethany Pederson Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000433
Jason Bidwell Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Asylum Visual Effects) 120960 23000432
Michael Shelton Animator (Asylum Visual Effects) 483 23000427
Gunther Schatz Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Asylum Visual Effects) 120917 23000426
Michael Lori Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum Visual Effects) 419 23000428
Eddie Offerman Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum Visual Effects) 419 23000429
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum Visual Effects) 121082 23000431
Tom Stanton Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum Visual Effects) 419 23000430
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000408
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum Visual Effects) 243 23000407
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000386
Glenn Holbrook Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000385
Viviana Kim Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000387
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000388
Mark Duckworth Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000390
Vinh Nguyen Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000389
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000384
R Matt Smith Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000383
Chia-Chi Hu Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000378
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000377
James Kuroda Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000379
Craig Simms Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000380
Michael Melchiorre Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000382
Aruna Inversin Compositor Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120626 23000381
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000391
Ian A Harris Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000392
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000402
David Masure-Bosco Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000401
Antonio Freire Visual Effects Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 419 23000403
Navjit Gill Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000404
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum Visual Effects) 249 23000406
Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000405
Brian Holligan Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000400
Meagan Condito Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000399
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000394
Hirofumi Takeda Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000393
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000395
Janice Barlow Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(Digital Domain) 345 23000396
Bron Barry Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000398
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000397
Kenneth C Clark Special Effects Foreman (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 250 23000047
Bruno VanZeebroeck Special Effects Coordinator (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 241 23000046
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Music Recording and Mixing 120927 8000007
Erich Stratmann Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000008
Bruce Flowers Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Penka Kouneva Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Bob Badami Music Music Consultant 120781 8000004
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Peter Gvozdas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Edward Albolote Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
David Raymond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Matt Evans Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Steve Jablonsky Original Music n/a 120838 8000001
Suzette Moriarty Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Rick Giovanazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Andrew Kawczynski Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000023
Howard Scarr Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000022
Jonathan Flood Music Arranger Music Programming 121019 8000024
Ryeland Allison Music Arranger Music Programming 121019 8000025
George Doering Performer Soloist Guitar 120819 8000027
Lisbeth Scott Vocals Featured Vocalist 121032 8000026
Clay Duncan Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000021
Tom Gire Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000020
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Elizabeth Finch Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000016
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000017
John Sponsler Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000019
Matthew Margeson Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000018
Kevin Stermer Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Todd Zongker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Rick Lupton Video Playback Playback Graphics Supervisor 505 6000018
Daniel P Moore Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000017
Jaimie Trueblood Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
C Alexander Sears Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000019
Anthony Davis Film Lab Screenings Technical Support 120850 6000020
James Cody Baker Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000022
Al Matano Film Lab Screenings Technical Support 120850 6000021
Robert Zuckerman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
Jeff Comfort Camera Operator Remote Head Operator 239 6000014
Sarah Brandes Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Walrus Howard Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000010
Brooks Guyer Camera Operator Pursuit Camera Operator 239 6000011
Rocky Babcock Camera Operator Remote Head Operator 239 6000013
Brian Perry Camera Operator Pursuit Arm Operator 239 6000012
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000023
Adrian DeLude Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000024
Joel Negron Editor n/a 172 7000003
Tom Muldoon Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000004
Calvin Wimmer Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
Vince Filippone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Glen Scantlebury Editing n/a 120901 7000006
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marilyn Sommer Film Lab Film Data Management(Sommerware Systems Inc.) 120850 6000031
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Brandon Mikulka Dailies Dailies Assist(Company 3) 120999 6000025
Peter R Berg Film Lab Conform Artist(Company 3) 120850 6000027
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Company 3) 120921 6000028
Bruce Fowler Film Lab Lab Manager Asistant(Company 3) 120850 6000030
Saj Jayasinghe Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Company 3) 120850 6000029
Pedro Eustache Performer Ethnic Winds 120819 8000028
Martin Tillman Performer Cello 120819 8000029
Tré Cool Song ("21 Guns") 120859 8000073
Mike Dirnt Song ("21 Guns") 120859 8000072
Billie Joe Armstrong Song ("21 Guns") 120859 8000071
Green Day Song Performer ("21 Guns") 120788 8000074
Isaac Slade Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000075
David Welsh Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000077
Joseph King Song ("Never Say Never") 120859 8000076
Cavo Song Performer ("Let it go") 120788 8000070
Casey Walker Song ("Let it go") 120859 8000069
John Wysocki Song ("This is It") 120859 8000064
Johnny April Song ("This is It") 120859 8000063
Staind Song Performer ("This is It") 120788 8000065
Christopher Hobbs Song ("Let it go") 120859 8000066
Brain Smith Song ("Let it go") 120859 8000068
Chad Jensen Song ("Let it go") 120859 8000067
The Fray Song Performer ("Never Say Never") 120788 8000078
Chad Kroeger Song ("Burn It To The Ground") 120859 8000079
Lionel Richie Song ("Brick House") 120859 8000089
Walter Orange Song ("Brick House") 120859 8000088
Milan Williams Song ("Brick House") 120859 8000090
The Commodores Song Performer ("Brick House") 120788 8000091
Matthew Rubano Song ("Capitol M-E") 120859 8000093
Adam Lazzara Song ("Capitol M-E") 120859 8000092
Thomas McClary Song ("Brick House") 120859 8000087
Ronald LaPread Song ("Brick House") 120859 8000086
Joey Moi Song ("Burn It To The Ground") 120859 8000081
Michael Kroeger Song ("Burn It To The Ground") 120859 8000080
Nickelback Song Performer ("Burn It To The Ground") 120788 8000082
John Williams Song ("Theme From Jaws") 120859 8000083
William King Song ("Brick House") 120859 8000085
John Williams Song Performer ("Theme from Jaws") 120788 8000084
Mike Mushok Song ("This is It") 120859 8000062
Aaron Lewis Song ("This is It") 120859 8000061
Doug Clow Music Engineer Music Technical Assistant 120837 8000040
Jacob Shea Music Synth Programming 120781 8000039
Pieter Schlosser Music Engineer Music Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000038
Noah Sorota Music Engineer Music Technical Assistant 120837 8000041
Linkin Park Song ("New Device") 120859 8000042
Anne Bryant Song ("Transformers Theme") 120859 8000044
Linkin Park Song Performer ("New Device") 120788 8000043
Katja Lewin Music Engineer Engineer Assistant 120837 8000037
Jeff Biggers Recording n/a 120578 8000036
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000031
Nico Abondolo Music Bass 120781 8000030
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000032
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000033
Kevin Globerman Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000035
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000034
Ford Kinder Song ("Transformers Theme") 120859 8000045
Trevor Lawrence Song ("I'm So Excited") 120859 8000046
Hank Williams Sr. Song ("Your Cheatin' Heart") 120859 8000056
The Used Song Performer ("Burning Down The House") 120788 8000055
Hank Williams Sr. Song Performer ("Your Cheatin' Heart") 120788 8000057
James Johnson Song ("Super freak") 120859 8000058
Rick James Song Performer ("Super freak") 120788 8000060
Alonzo Miller Song ("Super freak") 120859 8000059
Tina Weymouth Song ("Burning Down The House") 120859 8000054
Jerry Harrison Song ("Burning Down The House") 120859 8000053
June Pointer Song ("I'm So Excited") 120859 8000048
Anita Pointer Song ("I'm So Excited") 120859 8000047
Ruth Pointer Song ("I'm So Excited") 120859 8000049
The Pointer Sisters Song Performer ("I'm So Excited") 120788 8000050
Chris Frantz Song ("Burning Down The House") 120859 8000052
David Byrne Song ("Burning Down The House") 120859 8000051
James Goldman Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
John Kairis Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Casey Nelson Actor Joint Ops Staff 1 1000045
Alex Fernandez Actor Joint Ops Staff 1 1000044
Derek Alvarado Actor Joint Ops Staff 1 1000043
Jason Roehm Actor Joint Ops Staff 1 1000046
John Nielsen Actor USS Roosevelt Captain 1 1000047
Arnold Chun Actor Diego Garcia Soldier 1 1000049
Rick Cramer Actor Diego Garcia Soldier 1 1000048
David Luengas Actor Ticket Agent 1 1000042
Cornell Womack Actor FBI Director 1 1000041
David Bowe Actor Smithsonian Guard 1 1000036
Sean T Krishnan Actor Yakov 1 1000035
Kamal Jones Actor Smithsonian Guard 1 1000037
Aaron Lustig Actor Reporter 1 1000038
Kristen Welker Actor Reporter 1 1000040
Jim Holmes Actor Reporter 1 1000039
Marvin Jordan Actor Diego Garcia Soldier 1 1000050
Marc Evan Jackson Actor Commander, US Central Command 1 1000051
Reno Wilson Voice Mudflap 475 1000062
Mark Ryan Voice Jetfire 475 1000061
Jess Harnell Voice Ironhide 475 1000063
Robert Foxworth Voice Ratchet 475 1000064
Grey Delisle Voice Arcee 475 1000066
Andre Sogliuzzo Voice Sideswipe 475 1000065
Peter Cullen Voice Optimus Prime 475 1000060
Brian Shehan Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000058
Aaron Garrido Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000053
Jayson Floyd Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000052
Josh Kelly Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000054
Joel Lambert Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000055
Geoff Reeves Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000057
Dave Olsen Actor Strike Force Team 1 1000056
Annie Korzen Actor Simmons Mom 1 1000034
Eric Pierpoint Actor NSA Officer 1 1000033
Andrew Howard Actor Special Air Service Forces 1 1000012
Matthew Marsden Actor Special Air Service Forces 1 1000011
John Benjamin Hickey Actor Galloway 1 1000010
Michael Papajohn Actor Cal 1 1000013
Glenn Morshower Actor General Morshower 1 1000014
Erin Naas Actor Arcee Rider 1 1000016
John Eric Bentley Actor Aide 1 1000015
Isabel Lucas Actor Alice 1 1000009
Julie White Actor Judy Witwicky 1 1000008
Josh Duhamel Actor Major Lennox 1 1000003
Megan Fox Actor Mikaela Banes 1 1000002
Tyrese Gibson Actor USAF Master Sergeant Epps 1 1000004
John Turturro Actor Simmons/Voice of Jetfire 1 1000005
Kevin Dunn Actor Ron Witwicky 1 1000007
Ramon Rodriguez Actor Leo Spitz 1 1000006
Rainn Wilson Actor Professor Colan 1 1000017
Katie Lowes Actor April the Resident Assistant 1 1000018
Deep Roy Actor Egyptian Guard 1 1000028
Michael Benyaer Actor Egyptian Interpol Officer 1 1000027
Ruben Martinez Actor Bedouin with Donkey 1 1000029
Spencer Garrett Actor Air Force Chief of Staff 1 1000030
Aaron Norvell Actor Air Force Military Police 1 1000032
Ralph Meyering Jr. Actor Norad General 1 1000031
Cas Anvar Actor Egyptian Interpol Officer 1 1000026
Christopher Curry Actor Pundit 1 1000025
Howard Walker Actor Sharsky 1 1000020
Jonathon Trent Actor Fassbinder 1 1000019
America Olivo Actor Frisbee Girl 1 1000021
Aaron Hill Actor Frat Guy 1 1000022
John Sanderford Actor Pundit 1 1000024
Jareb Dauplaise Actor Frat Guy 1 1000023
Hugo Weaving Voice Megatron 475 1000067
Tony Todd Voice Fallen 475 1000068
Mark Graziano Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Marvin J Williams Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
J J Hook Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 163 5000020
David Raynor Production Coordinator (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 162 5000022
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 163 5000021
Ilt Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Kyle McGatlin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Hope Garrison Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Julie Pitkanen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Kenneth Kern Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Suzanne Lehfeldt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Courtney LaBree Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Gary Trentham Production Coordinator (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 162 5000023
Matt Wersinger Location Manager (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 193 5000024
Ben Seresin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Benjamin Chua Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000033
Jacques Jouffret Camera Operator A Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Trevor Loomis Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
John T Connor Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Brian Barlettani Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000032
Cheng Pei Shan Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000031
Staci Hagenbaugh Assistant Location Manager (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 194 5000026
Rudi Fischer Assistant Location Manager (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 194 5000025
Matt Noonan Assistant Location Manager (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 194 5000027
Kevin Berlandi Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 163 5000028
Rob Swenson Assistant Location Manager (Egypt/Jordan/Paris Unit) 194 5000030
Brandy D Pollard Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 163 5000029
Orlando R Gonzales Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Tom De Santo Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michael Bay Director n/a 2 2000001
Don Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000003
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robin Atkin Downes Voice Prime #3 475 1000076
Kevin Michael Richardson Voice Prime #2 & Skipjack 475 1000075
Frank Welker Voice Soundwave, Devastator, & Reedman 475 1000070
Charlie Adler Voice Starscream 475 1000069
Tom Kenny Voice Wheelie & Skids 475 1000071
Calvin Wimmer Voice Wheelbot 475 1000072
Michael York Voice Prime #1 475 1000074
John Dicrosta Voice Doctor 475 1000073
Michael Bay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brian Goldner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Kai Ephron Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
K C Hodenfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ehren Kruger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Allegra Clegg Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mark Vahradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ken Bates Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Matthew Cohan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Michelle McGonagle Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
K C Hodenfield Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Mark O'Connell Song ("Capitol M-E") 120859 8000094
Edward Reyes Song ("Capitol M-E") 120859 8000095
Vladimir Tevloski Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Mike Majesky Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tom Erickson Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jimmy N Roberts III Stunts n/a 240 19000017
CC Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Michael Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Stacey Carino Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Gregg Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Brock Little Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Josh Kemble Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kai Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jessie Graff Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Melissa Hartman Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Stella Angelova Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Tina Sen Stunts Stunt Associate 240 19000034
Randy Peters Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Dustin Dennard Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Michael Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Joey Freitas Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Terry Ahue Stunts n/a 240 19000026
David Huggins Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Troy Robinson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Bob F Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Edward Guttierrez Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000023
Michael Strong Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000022
Ronald A Miller Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000021
Charles H McIntyre III Rigging Electrician (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120958 15000024
Robert Bruce McCleery Chief Lighting Technician (Egypt/Jordan/Paris Unit) 357 15000025
Siobhan Claridy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Denise McGrath Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Donald A Spadoni Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000020
Rick Harris Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000019
George Borthwick Grip n/a 365 15000014
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000015
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000016
Mike Shaw Grip n/a 365 15000018
Michael T Travers Grip n/a 365 15000017
Jerry Carville Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Phil Besa Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Yvonne Raymond Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000014
Roxanne Reaver Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000013
Celena Klansnic Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000015
Logan Hard Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000016
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000017
Beatriz Rivas Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000012
David Krudis Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Naomi Catalano Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Justin Carville Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jason De Meo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Angela Kent Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Margo Romano Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Denise Mora Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
John W Hoskins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Robert Lambert Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Newton R Wimer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Dewaldt Hicks Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Joseph Judd Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Alex J Talladino Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Edward T Reiff Jr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Zach Swanson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Francis Pennington Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
James D Schwalm Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Cynthia N Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Jeff Jarvis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Robert Bell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Mary E Manning Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000041
Candida Nunez Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000040
Kyle Robinson Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000042
Michael Meyers 3-D Models 3-D Modeler 120963 23000043
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant 419 23000045
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000044
Chris Williams Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000039
Rob Dressel Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000038
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Howard Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
James Rothrock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 249 23000037
James G Thomas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
James Nagle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Robert Graham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Jerry L Sargeant Construction Foreman General Foreman(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000012
Dwight Lowell Construction Foreman General Foreman(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000011
Bob Webb Construction Foreman General Foreman(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000013
Ted Castrellon Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000014
Chris Guzman Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000016
Armando Gonzalez Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000015
Mike Gilbert Construction Foreman General Foreman(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000010
Jay M Hirsch Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000009
Clete Cetrone Construction Foreman Mill Foreperson 277 21000004
Michael Patrick Finnegan Construction Tool Technician 120900 21000003
Lou Economides Construction Labor Supervisor 120900 21000005
Geovani Campos Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000006
Dano Parker Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000008
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000007
Esteban V Valles Jr. Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 277 21000017
Dave Kilby Plasterer Plaster Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 121097 21000018
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Dan Cangemi Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000006
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000005
Josh Mott Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Michael G Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Richard Kidd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Wayne Toth Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Mike Jutan Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000003
Alan Schultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Dana Baker Grip Company Grip 365 15000011
Lauren Polizzi Art Director (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 183 9000042
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Dale Wilmarth Model Maker n/a 121081 9000040
Iain McFadyen Assistant Art Director (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 315 9000043
A Todd Holland Assistant Art Director (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 315 9000044
Kevin Mangan Greensman Greens Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 201 9000046
Scott Nelson Greensman Greens Foreperson(East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 201 9000045
David Cohen Model Maker Moldshop Supervisor 121081 9000039
Vincent D'Aquino Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000038
Donnie Grant Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000033
Clyde Zimmerman Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000032
Robert M Misetich Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000034
Dana Rosen Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000035
Ronald J Puga Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000037
Joe Murton Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000036
Joey Orosco Sculptor (KNB EFX Group) 120910 9000047
Bruce Mitchell Sculptor (KNB EFX Group) 120910 9000048
John Barba Background Casting (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 121114 10000009
Diane Heery Background Casting (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 121114 10000008
Marc Haimes Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000004
Miles Perkins Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000006
Chrissie England Executive Senior Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000005
Robert McGee Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Ruth Lambert Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Mike McCarty Painter (KNB EFX Group) 200 9000049
Angela Demo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Krysti Charron Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting n/a 121114 10000005
Leslee Feldman Casting Casting Executive 179 10000004
Kent L Jones Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000031
Catherine Leyba Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000030
Jann Engel Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Christopher Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Page Buckner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Martha Johnston Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Ryan Church Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Robert W Joseph Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Julian Ashby Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Taking Back Sunday Song Performer ("Capitol M-E") 120788 8000097
Matthew Fazzi Song ("Capitol M-E") 120859 8000096
Nigel Phelps Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ben Proctor Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jon Billington Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Steve Jung Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Ryan Meinerding Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Dale E Anderson Lead Person n/a 120957 9000025
Lisa Fiorito Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000024
Larry Haney Lead Person n/a 120957 9000026
Amanda Moss Lead Person n/a 120957 9000027
Libby Morris Art Department Buyer 120843 9000029
Erik Berentsen Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000028
Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000023
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000022
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
Josh Nizzi Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
C Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Mark S. Miller Production Executive (Digital Domain) 118216 11000007
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Elmo Weber Dubbing Mixer Temp Dub Mixer 120923 14000019
Graham Hick Post-Production Sound Post Production Sound Assistant 121026 14000018
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Hamilton Sterling Sound Editor Temp Conform Editor 229 14000020
Ethan Beigel Sound Editor Temp Conform Editor 229 14000021
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Dan Sharp Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000022
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Warren Hendricks Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Wayne Lemmer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Ulrika Akander ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist(Sony/Cary Grant Theater) 331 14000024
John Roesch Foley Artist (Sony/Cary Grant Theater) 223 14000025
Luis Moreno Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Michael Lyon Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Michael Tolochko Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Dennis J Lootens Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Les T Tomita Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
Branch Marie Brunson Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000009
Donald Davidson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Tommy Dangcil Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer (Sony/Cary Grant Theater) 224 14000027
Alyson Moore Foley Artist (Sony/Cary Grant Theater) 223 14000026
Michael Miller ADR Mixer (Pop Sound) 227 14000028
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist(Pop Sound) 120912 14000029
Michael Bauman Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Steve Welch Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000001
Chris Cooper Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Jeffrey A Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Antonio Almaraz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Javier Arreita Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Jeanie Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Brenda Donoho Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Deborah Zimmerman Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Laura Wolford Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Beth Koenigsberg Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Lisa Lovass Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Said El Marouk Consultant Visual Consultant(Egypt/Jordan/Paris Unit) 120784 12000003
Nick Teta Advisor Military advisor 120821 12000002
Jodi Tripi Research Stock Footage Researcher 458 12000004
Deborah L Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Holly Davis Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Diane Dixon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
John Yehia Atrouni Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000012
Karen Naser Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000013
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Geoffrey Patterson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Ethan Van Der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Mike Hopkins ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000006
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Honora Jackson Costumer (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120880 13000021
Jaime Cockerham Costumer (East Coast/ Desert Southwest Unit) 120880 13000020
Jack Taggart Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000015
Fahima Atrouni Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000014
Edouard F Henriques Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000016
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Jennifer M Bell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Yolanda Toussieng Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000018
Shia LaBeouf Actor Sam Witwicky 1 1000001
Synopsis
First rule of Transformers: the Decepticons don't stay fallen for long. After Sam Witwicky, Optimus Prime and the rest of the Autobots beat back the Decepticon invasion, the planet breathed a sigh of relief. Sam went off to college hoping to put his adventure days behind him. Instead, they followed him and now he's fighting a darker foe that won't rest until the world bends to his will.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 85132059


Varnish cache server