12 Rounds (2009)

12 Rounds
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 48mins.
Genres Crime, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James Alan Johnston Song Performer ("Real Good Girl") 120788 8000022
James Alan Johnston Song ("Real Good Girl") 120859 8000017
Thomas Bryson Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Harold Burns Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Gregg Brazzel Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Rosie Bernhard Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Laurence Chavez Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jessica Brodosi Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Lena Clark Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Steve M Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Danny Cosmo Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Kevin Beard Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Trace Cheramie Stunts n/a 240 19000038
John Ashker Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Buddy Joe Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jim Henry Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tanner Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Tom Akos Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Glenn Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Mike Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Ellis Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Stephen Petit Stunts n/a 240 19000060
William Orsini Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Holly O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Haley Nott Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Alec Rayme Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Lonnie Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Todd Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Russell Towery Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Jill Stokesberry Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Nicholas Stanner Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Dave Mueller Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Kyle McDuffie Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Denise Gallo Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Chris Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000047
John Evanko Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Shawn Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Jacob Kabel Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Eddie Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Andy Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Deven MacNair Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Pat Lahaie Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Martin Dale Dumas Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Mike Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000018
April Gilmore Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Daniel Ory Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Joe Waguespack Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Alex Willson Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Nathan Tape Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Travis Barnhart Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Brandon Baudier Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Mike Bonnett Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Tim Hawn Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Ryan Lamy Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Scott Morrison Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Sean Finnegan Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Adrian Neri Grip n/a 365 15000011
Brandon Chamberlain Grip n/a 365 15000010
Luke Cauthern Grip n/a 365 15000009
Kevin Lester Grip n/a 365 15000008
Patrick Ebanks Grip n/a 365 15000012
Jarvis Lansing Grip n/a 365 15000013
Declan Ryan Generator Operator n/a 363 15000017
Michael Martinez Grip n/a 365 15000016
Matthew Soria Grip n/a 365 15000015
Wayne Sharp Sr. Grip n/a 365 15000014
Scott Zuchowski Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000031
Douglas Caire Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000032
Kimberly Shannon Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Joshua Mueller Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Khristian Lupo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mike Li Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Dave Phillips Stunts n/a 240 19000007
G Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Chick Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Carlos Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brandon Melendy Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Brennan Dyson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Durk Tyndall Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Wally Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chantel Passantino Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Gina Faucheux Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Gina Hendrick Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Lori Lewis Production Accountant Production Finance Controller 282 16000001
Brian Evans Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Julie Lopinto Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
John Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Thirl Haston Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Steven T Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gerard Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Ellie Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Brenda Cross Assistant (to Becki Trujillo) 120820 25000005
Rob MacIntyre Assistant (to John Cena) 120820 25000006
Heidi Cole McAdams Assistant (to Josh McLaughlin) 120820 25000004
Shara Senderoff Assistant (to Mark Gordon) 120820 25000003
Allyson Seeger Assistant (to Mark Gordon) 120820 25000002
Alicia K Rupprecht Assistant (to Ashley Scott) 120820 25000007
Luke Albright Production Assistant Director's PA 275 25000008
Anthony Forester Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000012
Daniel Mortenson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Alexander Sens Jr. Transportation Captain Local Transportation Captain 272 25000010
Keith Collis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Nikki Stanghetti Assistant (to Renny Harlin) 120820 25000001
Daniel T Fox Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000011
Grant Widmer Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Vinny Mazzarella Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Cher Young Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Mark Hannibal Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master 120969 24000001
David Ridlen CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixel Magic) 120986 23000034
Bruce Lauricella Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Brett Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Joaquin "Kiki" Sanchez Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Will Burck Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Richard J Guillot Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Tim Tillman Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000013
Martin Dale Dumas Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000014
Sid DeLeon Medic Set Medic 120966 25000030
Brian Reynolds Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000031
Holly O'Quinn Medic Set Medic 120966 25000029
Jason Derrick Ousley Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000028
Kirk Johnson Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000027
Brooke Cowan Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Mechanic 121003 25000032
Warren Harris Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Mechanic 121003 25000033
Todd Williams Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances Clearances(Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000002
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances Clearance(Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000001
Paul Barth Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000034
Sam Horton Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000026
Charlotte Clark Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
Gretchen Oyster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Philip Smith Transportation Picture Car Assistant 120992 25000017
Sean Trey Morris Transportation Picture Car Assistant 120992 25000016
Darryl W Moran Transportation Picture Car Assistant 120992 25000015
Shannon Parker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Barbara Babs Babb Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Will Gallaspy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Richard Carter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Nichole Wleklinski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Kurt Wetherill Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Michael Ash CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixel Magic) 120986 23000033
Kevin Kipper CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixel Magic) 120986 23000032
Tomas Menjivar Catering Assistant Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000006
Israel Majera Catering Assistant Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000007
Carlos Garcia Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000005
Joe Hanna Catering Caterer(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000004
Alexander B Williams Craft Service (Hanna Brothers Catering) 120903 22000003
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000001
George Macri Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Magic) 243 23000002
Ray Scalice Visual Effects General Manager(Pixel Magic) 419 23000006
Conrad V Brink Jr. Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Christy Richmond Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
David Donaldson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Post Logic Studio) 243 23000003
Derek A Schwebel Craft Service (Hanna Brothers Catering) 120903 22000002
Joshua Dupre Craft Service (Hanna Brothers Catering) 120903 22000001
Phil Hoelcher Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000004
Tammy Blackburn Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Jennifer Henderson Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Gretchen E Wulf Wrangler Extras Wrangler 121018 20000001
Allan Castillo Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000005
John Blanchard Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Irwin Ainsworth Construction Tool Mechanic Utility 120900 21000005
Troy A Johnson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
George "Chuck" Stringer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Mark Sullivan Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Charles R Simunek Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
James R Bilz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Patrick Flanagan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000024
Tyler Foell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000025
Melanie "Twig" Leveque Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000023
Paul Jackson Software Engineer Data Manager(Post Logic Studios) 121071 23000022
Melissa Elliott Titles End Titles 120825 23000021
Brad Moylan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000026
Steve Lloyd Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000027
Bill Coffin Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studio) 120960 23000031
Matthew W Johnson Digital Effects Artist Smoke Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000030
Jeff Mailes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000029
Jim Gorman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000028
Bruce Golin Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Magic) 120917 23000020
Jeffrey S Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000019
Shane R Gross Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Dennis E Crowan Sr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Lisa Zeto Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Phillip Beck Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Joseph Grace Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Adam Cheramie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Harry Lapping Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Thomas Zigler Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
George Neil Stockstill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
William Simunek Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Mike Nami Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000007
Richard J. Ball Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Brian Heller Camera Operator Wescam Operator 239 6000005
Joe Waistell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Jerry Jacob Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Francis James Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Michael O'Shea Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000002
Willie Estrada Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Lee Vickery Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Randy Deleo Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Trevor Tufano Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
McKay Johnson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Penelope Helmer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
David Boyd Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Les Arcenaux Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Jessica Seifert McCarty Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Alexandra Kipani Browne Production Coordinator (WWE Studios) 162 5000011
Anthony Rossi III Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Shane Scott Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Jared Richard Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Brian Kern Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
John Mmahat Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Matt McLellan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Stephen C Leblanc Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Lauren Leach Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Chris Murphy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000013
Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist PA 120899 6000014
Robb Boyd Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Gordon Goodwin Original Music Orchestrations and Conductor 120838 8000007
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Erik Swanson Music ProTools Operator(Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120781 8000003
Paul Linford Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000008
Greg Dennen Score Mixing Stage Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120927 8000009
Jamie Olvera Score Recording Stage Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120840 8000013
Jay Selvester Score Recording Stage Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120840 8000012
Ryan Robinson Score Mixing Stage Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120927 8000011
Tom Hardisty Score Mixing Stage Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120927 8000010
Paul Linford Music n/a 120781 8000002
Trevor Rabin Music n/a 120781 8000001
Aleksandr Allen Loader Film Loader 120956 6000018
Tiffani Stephenson Loader Film Loader 120956 6000017
Patti Perret Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Projectionist 121104 6000015
Doug Delaney Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Post Logic Studios) 120920 6000019
Bob Fredrickson Color Timer (Fotokem) 120921 6000020
Tom Dailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Steven Cuellar Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000002
Brian Berdan Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Arm Camera Utility Wescam Tech 121074 6000021
David Ross McCarty Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Nancy Hirami Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Kim Collins Actor Phil the Plumber 1 1000017
Wayne Ferrara Actor Battalion Commander 1 1000018
Rosalind Rubin Actor FBI Agent Sheila 1 1000016
Nick Gomez Actor Samuel 1 1000015
Peter Navy Tuiasosopo Actor Willie Dumaine 1 1000014
Doug M. Griffin Actor Peter Gerard 1 1000019
Vincent Flood Actor Detective Chuck Jansen 1 1000020
Luukas Harlin Actor Streetcar Kid 1 1000024
Bryan Johnson Actor Sleeping Streetcar Passenger 1 1000023
Luke Albright Actor Johnny Jenkins 1 1000022
Wally Crowder Actor Streetcar Conductor 1 1000021
brian stanton Actor FBI Agent Gator 1 1000013
Travis Davis Actor Anthony DeLuso 1 1000012
Gonzalo Menendez Actor Ray Santiago 1 1000005
Brian White Actor Hank Carver 1 1000004
Aidan Gillen Actor Miles Jackson 1 1000003
Steve Harris Actor George Aiken 1 1000002
Ashley Scott Actor Molly Porter 1 1000006
Taylor Cole Actor Erica Kessen 1 1000007
Robert Pralgo Actor Camouflaged Agent 1 1000011
Kyle Russell Clements Actor Dave Fisher 1 1000010
Billy Slaughter Actor Technician 1 1000009
Lara Grice Actor Cell Store Owner 1 1000008
John Wilmot Actor Elderly Man 1 1000025
Louis Herthum Actor BEP Employee 1 1000026
Becki Trujillo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Daniel Kunka Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Vince McMahon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michael Lake Producer n/a 3 3000003
Josh McLaughlin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Becki Trujillo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Regina Robb Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Lynn Wegenka Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Mary Ellen Woods Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Sherman Shelton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Victor Dimichina Production Supervisor Technical Production Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 307 5000003
Mark R. Gordon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Renny Harlin Director n/a 2 2000001
Brandi Coleman Actor Pedestrian 1 1000030
J Omar Castro Actor FBI Agent 1 1000029
Bill Martin Williams Actor Ferry Patrolman 1 1000028
David Frye Actor Officer Phelps 1 1000027
Roy Huang Actor Sharpshooter 1 1000031
Mikki Val Actor Nurse 1 1000032
Danie Coleman Actor Hot Tub Woman 1 1000036
Hunter Burke Actor Hot Tub Man/ Hotel Employee 1 1000035
Pauline Boudreaux Actor Medic 1 1000034
Jada K Cox Actor Jesse Lou Mackie 1 1000033
Frederick Edward Weatherly Song ("Danny Boy") 120859 8000014
Harold Samuel Song ("Danny Boy") 120859 8000015
Levi Nunez ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000014
Jason Pace ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000015
Daniel Mora ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000013
Terrence Matthews ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000012
Amad Jackson ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000011
Richard Penn ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000016
Paige Pollack ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000017
Vernon Scott ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000021
Noreen Reardon ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000020
David Randolph ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000019
Michael Ralph ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000018
Barbara Iley ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000010
Peggy Flood ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000009
Doug Burch ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000002
Kimberly Bailey ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000001
Lauren Wade Wardrobe Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000013
Allison Bauserman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Catherine Cavadini ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000003
John DeMita ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000004
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000008
Greg Finley ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000007
Judi Durand ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000006
Tanya Vidal Dublin ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000005
Cheryl Tyre-Smith ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000022
Joel Swetow ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000023
Christopher Aud Sound Editor Sound Editor/Designer 229 14000039
Adam Johnston Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000040
David Werntz Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000038
Chris Welcker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000037
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000036
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000041
Chip Carey Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
John Cena Actor Danny Fisher 1 1000001
Trey Shaneyfelt Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Josh Nobles Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Daniel Greenup Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000002
Gregory H Watkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000035
Steve Kempster Recording Engineer (Eastwood Scoring Stage/Warner Bros. Studios) 120942 14000034
Mark L Mangino ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000027
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Ruth Zalduondo ADR Additional Voice 120912 14000024
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000028
Ryan Farris Boom Operator n/a 215 14000029
Patrick Weise Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000033
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000032
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000031
Sean Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Nikki Brown Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Paige Reeves Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Andrew Lewis Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000012
Louie F Rabion Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Steve Walters Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000011
Cory Parker Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Ryan Martin Dwyer Swing Gang Set Decorating Swing Gang 434 9000009
George J. Sanchez Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Robert N Wilson Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
David Blair Merry Greensman Greensmen/Swing Gang 201 9000019
David Keith Broome Greensman Greensmen/Swing Gang 201 9000018
Patrick O'Connor Leadman n/a 433 9000017
Thomas E Ashburn Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000016
Teresa Carriker-Thayer Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Gregory Geniusz Set Decorator Set Decorating Swing Gang 165 9000007
Crumbland Song Performer ("Feel You") 120788 8000021
Stevan Swann Song Performer ("Sexual") 120788 8000020
Jim Boggia Song Performer ("Real Good Girl") 120788 8000019
Jonas Jonas Genberg Song ("Feel You") 120859 8000016
Nicholas Lundy Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Leonard R Spears Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Joseph Pipes Set Decorator Set Decorating Swing Gang 165 9000006
Alexander Lasseigne III Set Decorator Set Decorating Swing Gang 165 9000005
David "Brian" Becnel II Set Decorator Set Decorating Swing Gang 165 9000004
Michelle Schluter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Myron L Meek Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000020
Brent Stewart Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000021
Loretta Harper Costume Supervisor Costume Supervisor/Set Costumer 120895 13000002
Meagan McLaughlin Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Jill Newell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Belita Moreno Acting Coach (for John Cena) 121130 12000003
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Malikka Coston Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Margaret Tillman Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000005
Stacy Kelly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Betty Hammac Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Donita Sather Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Donna Spahn Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Jonathan Gesinski Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Denise Templeton Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000025
Robert Thayer Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
Sian Sanzone Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000023
Tim Tillman Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000022
Maria T. Senger Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000026
John Papsidera Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Matthew Paul Spriggs Casting Assistant (Louisiana) 177 10000005
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Elizabeth Coulon Casting (Louisiana) 179 10000002
Richard Hoover Grip n/a 365 15000006
Synopsis
When New Orleans Police Detective Danny Fisher stops a brilliant thief from getting away with a multimillion-dollar heist, the thief's girlfriend is accidentally killed. After escaping from prison, the criminal mastermind enacts his revenge, taunting Danny with 12 rounds of near-impossible puzzles and tasks that he must complete to save the life of the woman he loves.