Transporter 3 (2008)

Transporter 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Crime, Adventure, Sequel, Action
Keywords chase, franchise, money, Transporter (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alexandre Azaria Music Synth Programming 120781 8000006
Sathy Ngouane Music Synth Programming 120781 8000007
Alexandre Azaria Song ("Johnson Dub") 120859 8000031
Sathy Ngouane Song ("Johnson Dub") 120859 8000032
Gisele Gerard-Tolini Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000025
Richard Detroit Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000069
Pierre Mangiavillano Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000054
Hugo Richaud Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000053
Sabine Eginer Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000055
Stephane Jalong Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000056
Gregoire Patou Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000052
Johanick Penot Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000051
Quentin Lestienne Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000047
Pierre Reixach Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000048
Nabil Guendouz Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000049
Cedric Lahaut Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000050
Martinus Van Lunen Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000057
Marc Bonetti Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000058
Patrick Boucher Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000065
Michel Boutiere Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000066
Blasco Ruiz Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000067
Aurelie Franchie Construction Workman 120900 21000068
Stephane Romelard Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000064
Serge Peyron Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000063
Franck Pompier Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000059
Matthieu Van Lunen Construction Foreman Ironwork Foreman 277 21000060
Fabrice Bicheron Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000061
Arnaud Pernin Construction Foreman Ironworker 277 21000062
Farid Guedjali Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000046
Clarence Beaumont Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000044
Jean-François Huet Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Jean-Marc Lefevre Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Remi Chouroulinkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Marco Elefante Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Alejandro Vasquez Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Christophe Texier Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Gabriel Ragaigne Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Jean-Luc Fouvet Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Carole Esnault Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Jean-Claude Giusti Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Yvonnic Bousso Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Sabine Ruelle Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Igor Barre Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000040
Paul Matton Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000041
Frederic Briet Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000042
Frederic Fournier Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000043
Franz Merckling Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
michel guillou Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Tom Danos Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Olivier Delpy Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Henri Demonio Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Eric Lussaud Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Thomas Demetz Construction Foreman Workman 277 21000045
Mathieu Sonnet Construction Labor 120900 21000071
Francois Gaubert Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000021
Jerome Krowicki Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000020
Stephane Vuigner Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000022
Sebastien Labreuil Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Gilbert Pelosi Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000024
Boualem Benhous Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000019
Quoc Tran Visual Effects Scanning(Duboicolor) 419 23000018
Nicolas Lacroix Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Duran Duboi) 419 23000014
Elodie Glain Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Eclair VFX) 419 23000015
Gabriel Porier Visual Effects Scanning(Duboicolor) 419 23000016
Nolwenn Moign Visual Effects Scanning(Duboicolor) 419 23000017
Franck Scala Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000025
Sylvie Rousselin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
Fabien Eigen Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Eclair VFX) 242 23000033
Kamel Ayoub Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Eclair VFX) 242 23000034
Aurelien Grand Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Duboicolor) 242 23000035
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000036
Emmanuel Desbordes Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Mac Gruff) 242 23000032
David Gourmaud Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Duran Duboi) 242 23000031
Thomas Rollin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
Barthelemy Robino Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000028
Hubert Devinck Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000029
Nicolas Daniel Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Duran Duboi) 242 23000030
Laurent Brett Visual Effects Designer Screen Design(Sabotages Studio) 120955 23000013
Yoann Copinet Visual Effects Editor (Mac Gruff) 614 23000012
Nicolas Saire Construction Labor 120900 21000078
Emile Taillard Construction Labor 120900 21000079
Gilles Merle Construction Labor 120900 21000080
Halory Ledaguenel Construction Labor 120900 21000081
Christophe Graziani Construction Labor 120900 21000077
Marc Fourquin Construction Labor 120900 21000076
Vincent Grange Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
karine bizet Construction Labor 120900 21000072
Bertrand Alberge Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000073
Camille Couzinet Construction Labor 120900 21000074
Jean-Michel Guerin Construction Spindler 120900 21000082
Thomas Duval Visual Effects Supervisor (Duran Duboi) 249 23000001
Annabelle Troukens Visual Effects Producer (Duran Duboi) 243 23000008
Jacques Bled Visual Effects Producer (Mac Gruff) 243 23000009
Luc Augereau Visual Effects Producer (Eclair VFX) 243 23000010
Kevin Pacini Visual Effects Editor (Duran Duboi) 614 23000011
Nicolas Vergne Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000007
Bruno Izabelle Special Effects Supervisor SFX Sculptor Supervisor 545 23000006
Cecile Peltier Visual Effects Supervisor Scene Supervisor(Duran Duboi) 249 23000002
Sebastien Rame Visual Effects Supervisor Scene Supervisor(Duran Duboi) 249 23000003
Rodolphe Chabrier Visual Effects Supervisor (Mac Gruff) 249 23000004
Philippe Hubin Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000005
Thomas Broyon Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000070
Michel Djouadi Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Serge Beuchat Stunt Double (for Johnson) 120980 19000009
Lyne Doffagne Stunt Double (for Valentina) 120980 19000008
Patrick Medioni Stunt Double (for Yuri) 120980 19000010
Vincent Hermance Stunt Double (for Frank Bike) 120980 19000011
Thomas Caillard Stunt Double (for Frank Bike) 120980 19000012
John Medlen Stunt Double (for Frank) 120980 19000007
Carlos Bonelli Stunt Double (for Frank) 120980 19000006
Barnard Chevreul Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator Assistant 120804 19000002
Jean-Louis Bonnet Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator Assistant 120804 19000003
Gerard Kuhnl Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator Assistant 120804 19000004
Daniel Verite Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator Assistant 120804 19000005
Francis Fauchart Stunt Double (Underwater) 120980 19000013
Pascal Lavanchi Stunt Double Driver Double(of Frank) 120980 19000014
Lin Sang Stunts Martial Art Stunts 240 19000021
Guo Jianyong Stunts Martial Art Stunts 240 19000022
Fang Liu Stunts Martial Art Stunts 240 19000023
Yannick Benhaddou Stunts (Mighty Joe's Gang) 240 19000024
Yang Zhou Stunts Martial Art Stunts 240 19000020
Sebastien Peres Stunts Martial Art Stunts 240 19000019
David Julienne Stunt Double Driver Double(of Frank) 120980 19000015
Christophe Vaison Stunt Double Driver Double(of Sergueï) 120980 19000016
Pierre-Yves Rosoux Stunt Double Driver Double(of Sergueï) 120980 19000017
Alain Figlarz Stunts Stunt Rehearsals 240 19000018
Dominique Fouassier Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Marie Dehaene Business Affairs Legal and Business Affairs 120792 18000004
Aurelien Gerbault Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Vincent Le Borgne Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Anthony Mialet Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Hadrien Ricol Electrician n/a 450 15000040
charles carpenter Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Antoine Roux Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Patrick Foucher Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Julien Leblond Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Alexandra Massetti Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Muriel Olivier Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Guillaume Travert Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Maxence Bottreau Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Corey Yuen Choreographer Martial Arts Choreographer 120803 17000001
Olivier Cottet-Puinel Business Affairs Legal and Business Affairs 120792 18000001
isabelle broyard Business Affairs Legal and Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Vincent Lebegue Business Affairs Legal and Business Affairs 120792 18000003
Dominique Baran Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Vincent Lassort Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Florent Duroc Best Boy n/a 120885 15000043
Matthieu Poudevigne Best Boy n/a 120885 15000044
Jean Jacques Boulben Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Romuald Drault Accountant Accountant Supervisor 120802 16000002
Djamel Bride Stunts (Mighty Joe's Gang) 240 19000025
Pascal Guillemin Stunts (Mighty Joe's Gang) 240 19000026
Sebastien Chauvat Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Gilles Bocchino Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Francois Scala Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Xavier Miclet Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Florent Coulbouee Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Jean-Pierre Delettre Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000002
Eric Berthet Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000001
Dany Rocca Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Francis Terzian Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Cascades Et Cascadeurs Stunts Car Stunts 240 19000053
Michel Julienne Stunts Car Stunt Supervisor 240 19000054
Matthieu Bonnet Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Christophe Deyris Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Laurent Duquenne Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Jean-Claude Waeyaert Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
stephanie le bellec Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
François Dugue Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Xavier Dubech Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Christophe Simonoti Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Jerôme De Poortere Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Denis Misurat Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Bernard Lemire Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Didier Beauland Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Stephane Margot Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Yannick Lascombes Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Thierry Saelens Stunts (Otto's Garage) 240 19000033
Ludovic Silemetzogou Stunts (Otto's Garage) 240 19000034
Laurent Alexandre Stunts (Johnson's Man) 240 19000035
Michel Bouis Stunts (Johnson's Man) 240 19000036
Isaac Lartey Stunts (Otto's Garage) 240 19000032
Mathieu Laroot Stunts (Otto's Garage) 240 19000031
Eric Mondoloni Stunts (Mighty Joe's Gang) 240 19000027
Laurent Demianoff Stunts (Otto's Garage) 240 19000028
Vincent Haquin Stunts (Otto's Garage) 240 19000029
Cyrille Hertel Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Laurent Chevalier Stunts (Johnson's Man) 240 19000037
Gregory Leffredo Stunts (Johnson's Man) 240 19000038
Wendy Bazille Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Xavier Brochard Stunts n/a 240 19000046
William Gay Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Sophie Lascombes Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Alain Barbier Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Yann Tremblay Stunts (Police Car Passenger) 240 19000043
Thierry Latour Stunts (Police Car Passenger) 240 19000039
Jean-Luc Delagarde Stunts (Police Car Passenger) 240 19000040
Jean-Yves Meynet Stunts (Police Car Passenger) 240 19000041
Philippe Neunreuther Stunts (Police Car Passenger) 240 19000042
Charline Beauchemin Special Effects Coordinator Restoration Coordinator(Eclair VFX) 241 23000037
Jean-Marc Delahaie Special Effects SFX Buyer 168 23000039
Anthony Petitcunot Office Runner Runner 120988 25000032
Matthieu Moreau Office Runner Runner 120988 25000031
David Maleon Office Runner Runner(Marseille) 120988 25000033
Regis Quintal Office Runner Runner(Marseille) 120988 25000034
Jason Roffe Office Runner Runner(Marseille) 120988 25000035
Nicolas Mesnard Office Runner Runner 120988 25000030
Kevin Lecomte Office Runner Runner 120988 25000029
Vincent Bremond Office Runner Runner 120988 25000025
Antoine Coince Office Runner Runner 120988 25000026
Simon Girerd Office Runner Runner 120988 25000027
Pierre Poussain Jounieaux Office Runner Runner 120988 25000028
Stephane Thomas Medic Doctor 120966 25000036
Virginie Coumont Medic Doctor 120966 25000037
Francis Auguy Driver n/a 273 25000044
Dominique Julienne Driver n/a 273 25000045
Vladimir Houbart Driver n/a 273 25000046
Patrick Bernaud Driver n/a 273 25000047
Christophe Roblin Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000043
Christophe Vaison Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000042
Olivier Suffert Driver Production Driver 273 25000038
Christophe Capitan Driver Production Driver(Massif Central) 273 25000039
Christophe Marsaud Driver Driver Double(of Serguei) 273 25000040
Pierre-Yves Rosoux Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000041
Rachid Dhibou Production Making Of 120824 25000024
Serge Pirodeau Production Making Of 120824 25000023
Rodney Musso Assistant Lustre Assistant(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120820 25000007
Jose Da Silva Post-Production Post-Production Runner 120945 25000008
Thomas Magneron Post-Production Post-Production Runner 120945 25000009
Gilles Marsalet Post-Production Post-Production Runner 120945 25000010
Lorraine Houpert Assistant Lustre Assistant(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120820 25000006
Lohengrin Braconnier Assistant Lustre Assistant(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120820 25000005
Jenny Tang Assistant (to Mr Cory Yuen) 120820 25000001
Marc Libert Assistant (to Mr Besson) 120820 25000002
Anne-Laure Gueret Assistant (to Mr Besson) 120820 25000003
Vincent Verdier Assistant (to Mr Chasman) 120820 25000004
Stephane Sorreau Post-Production Post-Production Runner 120945 25000011
Eric Houngevou Post-Production Post-Production Runner 120945 25000012
Vladimir Houbart Transportation Vehicle Set Dresser 120992 25000019
Jean-Claude Houbart Transportation Vehicle Set Dresser 120992 25000020
fanny besson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000021
Camille Relier Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Francois Hulard Transportation Vehicle Set Dresser 120992 25000018
Christian Bonnichon Transportation Vehicle Set Dresser 120992 25000017
Fifine Domer Post-Production (Mac Gruff) 120945 25000013
Eric Aufevre Transportation Vehicle Wrangler 120992 25000014
Adam Marchand Transportation Vehicle Wrangler 120992 25000015
Eric Guinot Transportation Vehicle Wrangler 120992 25000016
David Moulin Driver n/a 273 25000048
Mohamed Bahri Driver (Art Department) 273 25000049
Steven Burke Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000081
Fabrice Brunel Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000080
Aurelie Delay Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000082
Kevin Delpeuch Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000083
Guillaume Deriot Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000084
Jean Brault Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000079
Olivier Bouriou Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000078
Michel Mathieu Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000074
Claude Nanteau Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000075
James Pelletier Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000076
Vincent Petit Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000077
Françis Desforges Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000085
Johann Eisenberg Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000086
Damien Piquemal Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000093
Liliane Piroche Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000094
Claire Taimot Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000095
Juliette Vernadat Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000096
Thomas Le Fevre Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000092
Romain Lauras Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000091
Syrill Fleury Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000087
Christine Frantz Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000088
Dyna Gauzy Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000089
Eva Janetti Coordinator Traffic Coordinator 528 25000090
Mathis Jaca Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000073
Didier Hubert Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000072
Nicolas Prevot Driver (Art Department) 273 25000056
Pascal Druais Driver (Art Department) 273 25000057
Gaetan Goudron Driver (Art Department) 273 25000058
Gilles Barral Driver (Art Department) 273 25000059
Patrick Jauriac Driver (Art Department) 273 25000055
David Maleon Driver (Art Department) 273 25000054
Jonas Bourguignon Driver (Art Department) 273 25000050
Sebastien Giordanengo Driver (Art Department) 273 25000051
Jean-Paul Kuntz Driver (Art Department) 273 25000052
Pierre Leleu Driver (Art Department) 273 25000053
Mathieur Lanquetin Driver (Art Department) 273 25000060
Alexandre Jeandon Driver (Art Department) 273 25000061
Laurent Busquet Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000068
Philippe Coutureau Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000069
Bruno Descamps Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000070
Denis Duncas Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000071
Pascal Buffay Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000067
Sebastien Blanchard Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000066
Thierry Pascuito Driver (Art Department) 273 25000062
guenael lostia Driver (Art Department) 273 25000063
Cyril Vincent Driver (Art Department) 273 25000064
Hadi Belamri Driver Trailer Driver 273 25000065
Julius Hoffman Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000020
Xavier Petit Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000019
Bruno Habbah CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000066
Lucie Bories CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000065
Nicolas Kermel CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000067
Aurelie Lajoux CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000068
Fredrik Monteil CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000069
Alain Bignet CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000064
Cedric Poligne CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000063
Erwan Bouche Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Gruff) 120960 23000059
Patrick Siboni Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Gruff) 120960 23000060
Cyrille Bonjean-Kury Compositing Supervisor (Duran Duboi) 120928 23000061
Manu Queau CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000062
Benjamin Pelletreau CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000070
Nicolas Rigaud CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000071
Remi Cauzid CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000078
Solenn Collignon CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000079
Thomas Delcoy CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000080
Sebastien Dupuis CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000081
Pascale Callier CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000077
Bertrand Breuze CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000076
Florian Senand CGI Artist CG Artist(Duran Duboi) 120986 23000072
Celine Allegre CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000073
Marie Bourguet CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000074
Maxime Bray CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000075
Romain Leclerc Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Gruff) 120960 23000058
Sebastien Gombeaud Saintonge Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Gruff) 120960 23000057
Mathieu Cavillon Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000043
Nareth Sok Special Effects Assistant SFX Buyer Assistant 514 23000044
Pierre Billet Software Engineer Network Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000045
Jonathan Petit Software Engineer Network Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000046
Julien Marx Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000042
Gregory Durand Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000041
Veronique Toutain Coordinator (Digital Factory) 528 25000097
François Jacquet Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000040
Sebastien Bismuth Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Bruce Guerre-Berthelot Manager General Manager(Digital Factory) 120827 28000001
Philippe Chotard Software Engineer Network Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000047
Pierre Guerand Software Engineer Network Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000048
Philippe Frere Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000055
Jeremy Justice Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000056
Pascal Molina Other Bracelet Designer 120795 26000001
Yasmina Moussouni Coordinator (Digital Factory) 528 25000098
Olivier Debert Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Duran Duboi) 120960 23000054
Guillaume Colas Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000053
Anthony Leclerc Software Engineer Network Engineer(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000049
Ludivine Ducrocq Software Engineer Administrator(Duran Duboi) 121071 23000050
Thomas Foncelle Rendering Artist Render Farm(Mac Gruff) 121098 23000051
Alain Duval Matte Painter (Mac Gruff) 120959 23000052
Karine Feron CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000082
Lise Fischer CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000083
Francois Poublan Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Laurent Saimond Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Pascale "Cayou" Butkovic Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Jean-Marc Bour Property Master Prop Master(SFX) 120805 24000005
Sebastien Labreuil Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000006
Florent Maillot Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Antonin Seydoux CG Supervisor (Mac Gruff) 779 23000112
Jerome Binckly CGI Artist Restoration CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000108
Emmanuel Chex CGI Artist Restoration CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000109
Damien Jeanne Dit Fouque CG Supervisor Computer Graphics 779 23000110
Marie-Claire Bazart CG Supervisor (Mac Gruff) 779 23000111
Milan Jancic Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000007
Kevin Berger Props Video & Computer Props 120817 24000008
Arthur Deleu Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000015
Julien Durguel Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000016
Clement Chapelle Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000017
Emmanuelle Olle Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000018
Dominique Julienne Props Weapon 120817 24000014
Joel Brun Props Weapon 120817 24000013
Christophe Maratier Props Weapon 120817 24000009
Mark Leroyer Props Weapon 120817 24000010
Arnaud Peltier Props Weapon 120817 24000011
Jean-Claude Lecoq Props Weapon 120817 24000012
Arno Clerc CGI Artist Restoration CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000107
Jean-Claude Cintas CGI Artist Restoration CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000106
Laurent Pancaccini CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000090
Benoit Philippon CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000091
Nicolas Renou CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000092
David Roubah CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000093
Gaston Marcotti CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000089
Nicolas Louvet CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000088
Gregoire Foret CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000084
Damien Gautron CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000085
Virginie Giroux CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000086
Jerome Kerzerho CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000087
Stephanie Saillard CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000094
Marine Samyn CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000095
Aurelie Villard CGI Artist CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000102
Antoine Douadi CGI Artist CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000103
Arnaud Damaz CGI Artist CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000104
maj pujol CGI Artist Restoration CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000105
Malika Mazauric CGI Artist CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000101
Anita Lechbedech CGI Artist CG Artist(Eclair VFX) 120986 23000100
Virginie Taravel CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000096
Antoine Vierny CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000097
Laetitia Yung CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000098
Pierre Villette CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Gruff) 120986 23000099
Pascale Rodriguez Special Effects SFX Buyer 168 23000038
Brice Gomez Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Pierre Giraud Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000022
Jimmy Bourcier Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000021
Johan Le Ruz Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000023
Fares Messaoud Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000024
Nicolas Petris Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000025
Pierre Babin Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000020
Maguelonne Pochon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Catherine Georges Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Benjamin Fernandez Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Gary Pachany Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000017
Fanny Coustenoble Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Gregory Pagnier Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000026
Vincent Scotet Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000027
Mikael Lemercier Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000034
Taos Merad Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000035
Natacha Raymond Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000036
Nicolas Rea Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000037
Raphael Andre Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000033
Anne Cottreel Assistant Camera 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000032
Magali Silvestre De Sacy Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000028
Luna Jappain Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Gaspard Cresp Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Constance Verro Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Marco Graziaplena Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Fabrice Bismuth Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Romain Gueret Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000062
Laurent Maudoux Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000063
Cyril Vincent Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000064
Khamis Mesbah Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000065
Christophe Dubasque Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000061
Melanie Dieter Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000060
Philippe Skaljac Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000056
Frederic Apostolo Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000057
Raphaël Caporto Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000058
Dominique Contussi Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Marseille) 120947 5000059
Giovanni Fiore Coltellacci Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Valerie LeGurun Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Pascal Morisset Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000009
Michel Prevest Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000010
Eric Le Roux Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Loic Andrieu Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Roland Savoye Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000008
Romain Prod’homme-Aviaxess Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator 239 6000007
Romain Lacourbas Director of Photography 3rd Unit Director of Photography 120780 6000003
Charlet Recors Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator 239 6000004
Eddie Lacroix-Aviaxess Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator 239 6000005
Philippe Durand-Aviaxess Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator 239 6000006
Cyril Lebre Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000038
Olivier Le Gurun Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000039
Pierre Lavandon Music Bass 120781 8000014
François Poggio Music Guitar 120781 8000011
Charlie Poggio Music Drums 120781 8000016
Christophe Guiot Music Solo Violin(Orchestra) 120781 8000017
Jean-Jacques Justrafe Music Solo Horn(Orchestra) 120781 8000018
Ludovit Kovac Music Cymbalum 120781 8000008
Fabrice Saure Music Recorder and Mixer Assistant 120781 8000005
Veronique Duval Music Music Preparation 120781 8000001
Olivier Jannot Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Nicolas Duport Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000003
Samuel Potin Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000004
Florent Didier Music Solo Trombone(Orchestra) 120781 8000019
Philippe Nadal Music Fixer(Orchestra) 120781 8000020
Alexandre Azaria Original Score n/a 120839 8000029
Michel Barre Performer Solo Trumpet Trumpet(Orchestra) 120819 8000030
Don Robey Song ("Wherever You Were") 120859 8000036
Vernon Morrison Song ("Wherever You Were") 120859 8000037
Jean Gobinet Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000027
Frederic Dunis Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000026
Michael Wijnen Music Head of Music Department(Orchestra) 120781 8000021
Alexandre Azaria Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000022
Dominique Pisani Music Publisher Publishing Management(Orchestra) 121111 8000023
Alexandre Mahout Music Supervisor (Orchestra) 120872 8000024
Emmanuelle Segala Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Sarha Mekki Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Magali Bragard Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000046
Karim Berkane Film Lab Recording(Duboicolor) 120850 6000047
Patrick Chauvin Film Lab Recording(Duboicolor) 120850 6000048
David Vertueux Film Lab Recording(Duboicolor) 120850 6000049
Isabelle Duquesnoy Assistant Camera 3rd Unit 2nd 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000045
Rene-Pierre Rouaux Assistant Camera 3rd Unit 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000044
Clementine Picchi Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000040
Malik Brahimi Assistant Camera 3rd Unit 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000041
Yannick Ressigeac Assistant Camera 3rd Unit 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000042
Arnaud Gervet Assistant Camera 3rd Unit 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000043
Elodie Ly Tri Film Lab Recording(Duboicolor) 120850 6000050
Nadia Atout Dailies Dailies Telecine Coordinator(Scanlab) 120999 6000051
Pauline Casalis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Sophie Chatin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Akrivi Filippakopoulos Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Sandro Lavezzi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Carlo Rizzo Editor n/a 172 7000002
Camille Delamarre Editor n/a 172 7000001
Charlotte Mazzinghi Colorist Digital Colorist(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120920 6000052
Nora Seches Color Timer (L.T.C) 120921 6000053
Reginald Galienne Color Timer Dailies Telecine Color Timer(Scanlab) 120921 6000054
Jerome Brechet Color Timer Dailies Telecine Color Timer(Scanlab) 120921 6000055
Sebastien Dupuy Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000055
Benjamin Duplaix Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000054
Kait Denison Actor Custom Officer Kiev 1 1000033
Aline Stinus Actor Custom Officer Kiev 1 1000032
fabien aissa busetta Actor Reporter 1 1000034
Venugopal Balakrishnan Actor Asian Clerk Electronic Store 1 1000035
Sebastien Vandenberghe Actor Assassin # 2 Mercedes 1 1000036
Stefo Linard Actor Custom Officer #2 1 1000031
Denis Braccini Actor Custom Officer #1 1 1000030
Stephen Shagov Actor Port Captain 1 1000026
Julien Muller Actor Cop Frank's House 1 1000027
Arnaud Gibey Actor French Cop/Forensic Lab 1 1000028
Guillaume Nail Actor Ambulance Man 1 1000029
Semmy Schilt Actor The Giant 1 1000037
Olivier Megaton Director n/a 2 2000001
Patrick Le Goc Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Fred Dorion Unit Manager (Massif Central) 120832 5000002
David Piechaczek Unit Manager (Marseille) 120832 5000003
Cecile Piteux Production Supervisor Screen Production Supervisor 307 5000004
Robert Kamen Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Luc Besson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000003
Luc Besson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Steve Chasman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Luc Besson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Kamen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Martial Bezot Actor Crewman #3 1 1000025
Stephen Croce Actor Crewman #2 1 1000024
Yann Sundberg Actor Flag 1 1000008
Eriq Ebouaney Actor Ice 1 1000009
David Kammenos Actor Driver Market 1 1000010
Silvio Simac Actor Mighty Joe 1 1000011
David Atrakchi Actor Malcolm Manville 1 1000007
Alex Kobold Actor Leonid's Aide 1 1000006
Francois Berleand Actor Tarconi 1 1000002
Robert Knepper Actor Johnson 1 1000003
Natalya Rudakova Actor Valentina 1 1000004
Jeroen Krabbe Actor Leonid Vasilev 1 1000005
Oscar Relier Actor Thug/Driver 1 1000012
Timo Dierkes Actor Otto 1 1000013
Philippe Maymat Actor American #1 1 1000020
Franck Neel Actor American #3 1 1000021
Jean-Luc Boucherot Actor Truck Driver 1 1000022
Tonio Descanvelle Actor Crewman #1 1 1000023
Farid Elouardi Actor Yuri 1 1000019
Michel Neugarten Actor Assassin Driver – Serguei 1 1000018
Igor Koumpan Actor Cop Ukraine 1 1000014
Paul Barrett Actor Captain 1 1000015
Elef Zack Actor Mate 1 1000016
Katia Tchenko Actor Leonid's Secretary 1 1000017
Dominique Boussagol Production Supervisor Laboratory Production Supervisor(L.T.C) 307 5000005
Varujan Gumusel Production Supervisor Laboratory Production Supervisor(L.T.C) 307 5000006
Philippe Letode Location Scout n/a 311 5000038
Danielle Maleville Production Coordinator Laboratory Production Coordinator(L.T.C) 162 5000037
Vivien Gaillot Location Scout n/a 311 5000039
Josephe Ferreira Location Scout n/a 311 5000040
Francois Pujol Location Scout n/a 311 5000041
Loriane Lucas Post-Production Coordinator (Duboicolor) 120842 5000036
Christophe Belena Post-Production Coordinator (Duboicolor) 120842 5000035
Lucie Truffaut Script Supervisor (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 191 5000031
Manuela Rosas-Landa Script Supervisor (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 191 5000032
Natacha Gomes De Almeida Script Supervisor 3rd Unit Script Supervisor 191 5000033
Laetitia Tomasi Post-Production Coordinator (Duboicolor) 120842 5000034
Jean-Charles Berlan Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000042
Anne-Thaise Foucard Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000043
Julien Biesse Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000050
Jessica Brajoux Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000051
Fabrice Deprez Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000052
Antoine Desbordes Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant(Massif Central) 120947 5000053
Pierre Tamet Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000049
Alexandre Petellat Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000048
Youness Hafidi Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000044
vivien loiseau Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000045
Mickaela Mourier Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000046
Erwan Hiernard Location Assistant Location Manager Assistant 120947 5000047
Marie Legendre Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Rachel Corlet Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Thomine De Pins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Sandie Louit Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Sylvain Lagone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Laurent Blu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Christel Bouron Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Cyril Pavaux Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Gregory Gosse Production Supervisor Technical Director(Duboicolor) 307 5000007
Camille Courau Production Manager n/a 305 5000008
Matthieu De La Mortiere Assistant Director 2nd Unit 1st Assistant Director 163 5000009
David Campi-Lemaire Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Alice Di Giacomo Assistant Director 2nd Assistants Director 163 5000017
Lucie Gratas Assistant Director 2nd Assistants Director 163 5000018
Stephanie Veron Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Damien Gayrard Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Thibaud Tartary Location Manager (Massif Central) 193 5000027
benjamin granier Location Manager (Marseille) 193 5000028
Eric Martin Post-Production Supervisor (Duboicolor) 120796 5000024
Eric Bassoff Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000023
Farah Mahlaoui Assistant Director 2nd Assistants Director 163 5000019
Elsa Cuvillier Assistant Director 2nd Unit 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000020
Fabrice Jeandemange Assistant Director 2nd Unit 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Agnes Berger-Sebenne Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000022
Mickael Dalmoro Song ("Trans Boulogne Express") 120859 8000038
Nicolas Vadon Song ("Trans Boulogne Express") 120859 8000039
Sylvie Neant Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000034
Marion Lucchefe Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000033
Julien Reignoux Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000035
Eglantine Sabot Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000036
Eric Ferret ADR ADR Recorder 120912 14000001
Alix De Moussac Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000032
Céline Delaire Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000031
Christophe Garcia Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000027
Isabelle Catteau Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000028
Carole Cattrini Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000029
Alexia Crisp-Jones Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000030
Anne Maisonhaute ADR Editor ADR Sound Editor 220 14000002
Anne Gibourg ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Olivier Marlangeon Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000010
Benoit Gargonne Foley Editor Foley Sound Editor 221 14000011
Didier Lesage Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000012
Sebastien Devaux Recording Engineer (Digital Factory) 120942 14000013
Francois LePeuple Foley n/a 120961 14000009
Emilie Mauguet Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Capucine Courau Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Edouard Morin Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Jose Raharison Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Jerome Rabu Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Alexandre Francois Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000026
Luc Gering Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000025
Anne-Marie Branca Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Sabine Fevre Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist Assistant 121007 13000010
Stephanie Hassan Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist Assistant 121007 13000011
Sophie Massardy Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist Assistant 121007 13000012
Francoise Quilichini Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Manu "Manu" Malville Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Assistant 120799 13000007
Olivier Beriot Costumes Costume Designer 120828 13000003
Geraldine Lemaire Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000004
Frederic Zaid Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000005
Frederique Arguello Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Frederic Laine Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant 121007 13000013
Nicolas Herlin Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant 121007 13000014
Capucine Martin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Nathalie Rao Wardrobe Aging & Dyeing 120823 13000022
Francois Blaizot Wardrobe Aging & Dyeing 120823 13000023
Maud Grellier Wardrobe Dresser n/a 121054 13000024
Celine Collobert Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Olivier Afonso Makeup Supervisor Special Effects Makeup Supervisor 517 13000019
Guillaume Castagne Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant 121007 13000015
Laetitia Hillion Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant 121007 13000016
Guy Bonnel Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant 121007 13000017
Cyril Hipaux Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant 121007 13000018
Fabrice Saure Recording Engineer (Digital Factory) 120942 14000014
Alexis David Recording Engineer (Digital Factory) 120942 14000015
Georges Polonia Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000013
Patrice Birzin Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000012
Eric Thurot Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000014
Eric Dupressoir Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000015
Robert Polonia Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000016
Gilles Conseil Grip Polaris Grip 365 15000011
Geoffrey Thiery Grip n/a 365 15000010
Philippe Mourier Grip n/a 365 15000006
Damien Auriol Grip n/a 365 15000007
marc castagna Grip n/a 365 15000008
Philippe Garnier Grip n/a 365 15000009
Serge Thurot Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000017
Philippe Guermouh Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000018
Nicolas Amadeo Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Jason Statham Actor Frank Martin 1 1000001
Adrien Maillard Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Younes Najfar Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Charles Cornier Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Olivier Pilorget Gaffer 3rd Unit Gaffer 268 15000023
Patrick Lemaire Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000019
Bruno Seffino Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000020
Mohan Valmy Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
laurent heritier Gaffer 3rd Unit Gaffer 268 15000022
Pascal Delaunay Grip n/a 365 15000005
Julien Coquillet Grip n/a 365 15000004
Frederic Warnotte Sound Technical Director(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120816 14000022
Lahcene Ben Braham Sound Operation Manager(Digital Factory) 120816 14000023
Bertrand Gerville Sound Operation Manager(Digital Factory) 120816 14000024
Maurice Cam Sound Technician(Digital Factory) 120816 14000025
Pierre Hidalgo Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000021
Julien Perez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Samuel Potin Recording Engineer (Digital Factory) 120942 14000016
Loic Gourbe Recording Engineer (Digital Factory) 120942 14000017
Thomas Bernard Recording Engineer (Digital Factory) 120942 14000018
Vincent Arnardi Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Francois Fayard Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
Olivier Walczak Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Jean Luc Verdier Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000034
Pierre Garnier Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Thierry Alais Grip n/a 365 15000002
Philippe Canus Grip n/a 365 15000003
Vincent Goujon Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000033
Frederic Dabo Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 230 14000032
Frederic Dubois Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Emmanuel Angrand Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Christophe De Rocquigny Sound Engineer Service Engineer(Digital Factory) 120916 14000030
Yves Marie Omnes Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000031
Aline Dupays Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Frederic Tournant Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000001
Guillaume Diehl Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Jonathan Delerue Storyboard Artist Storyboarder 199 9000005
Jeanne Bolzinger Sculptor CLSFX Sculptor 120910 9000007
Pascal Larue Sculptor CLSFX Sculptor 120910 9000008
Gilles Bontemps Sculptor n/a 120910 9000009
Patrick Schmitt Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Arnaud Le Roch Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Busta Rhymes Song Performer ("Bounce") 120788 8000065
Eve Song Performer ("Set It On Fire") 120788 8000066
Patrick Durand Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Cecile Deleu Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Arnaud Beaute Sculptor n/a 120910 9000010
Brigitte Baudet Sculptor n/a 120910 9000011
Francois-Pierre Deberre Painter n/a 200 9000018
Xavier Morange Painter n/a 200 9000019
Veronica Fruhbrodt Painter n/a 200 9000020
Vincent Dangoise Painter n/a 200 9000021
Cyril Moulinie Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Arnaud Obric Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Herve Babaud Sculptor n/a 120910 9000012
François Roux Sculptor n/a 120910 9000013
Richard Bruyere Sculptor n/a 120910 9000014
Pascal Cheve Sculptor n/a 120910 9000015
Benjamin Theves Song Performer ("Texas") 120788 8000064
Adrian "Tricky" Thaws Song Performer ("Hell Is Around The Corner") 120788 8000063
Isaac Hayes Song ("Hell Is Around The Corner") 120859 8000046
Adrian "Tricky" Thaws Song ("Hell Is Around The Corner") 120859 8000047
Gavin Griffiths Song ("Fusion Fondation") 120859 8000048
Benjamin Theves Song ("Texas") 120859 8000049
James Osterberg Jr. Song ("I Wanna Be Your Dog") 120859 8000045
Ron Asheton Song ("I Wanna Be Your Dog") 120859 8000044
Denis Lebouvier Song ("Trans Boulogne Express") 120859 8000040
Thomas Parent Song ("Trans Boulogne Express") 120859 8000041
David M Alexander Song ("I Wanna Be Your Dog") 120859 8000042
Scott Asheton Song ("I Wanna Be Your Dog") 120859 8000043
Daghan Yakup Baydur Song ("Hopladi Hoplada") 120859 8000050
Micha Nisimov Song ("La Danse De La Mariee") 120859 8000051
Pierre-Alexandre Busson Song ("Set It On Fire") 120859 8000058
Holly Golightly Song Performer ("Wherever You Were") 120788 8000060
Birdy Nam Nam Song Performer ("Trans Boulogne Express") 120788 8000061
The Stooges Song Performer ("I Wanna Be Your Dog") 120788 8000062
Lamont Coleman Song ("Set It On Fire") 120859 8000057
Frankie Storm Song ("Set It On Fire") 120859 8000056
Melvin Bradford Song ("Bounce") 120859 8000052
Mike Elizondo Song ("Bounce") 120859 8000053
Trevor Smith Song ("Bounce") 120859 8000054
Eve Song ("Set It On Fire") 120859 8000055
Amanda Ponsa Painter n/a 200 9000022
Thomas Morange Painter n/a 200 9000023
Swan Pham Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Guenolee Bochon Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000054
Maelle Genet Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Anne Fremiot Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Liv Charpentier Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Nadege Gaubour Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000053
Rachid Bentaleb Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000052
Emmanuel Lechat Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000048
Philippe Hiblot Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000049
Laetitia Jehel Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000050
Charlie Gudimard Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000051
Marie-Laure Montironi Executive International Sales 120806 11000001
Pascal DeGove Executive International Sales 120806 11000002
Debra Bruce Coach (Tarconi) 120914 12000002
Tan-Yu Translator n/a 741 12000003
Tamara Sanchez Translator n/a 741 12000004
Barbara Pruvo Translator n/a 741 12000005
Tonio Descanvelle Coach (Valentina) 120914 12000001
Isabelle Rega-Hervouet Supervisor International Releases Supervisor 120845 11000007
francoise tomczak Executive International Sales 120806 11000003
Cecile Fouche Executive International Sales 120806 11000004
Stephane Martinie Head of Production Head of Post-Production(Duboicolor) 120889 11000005
Flore Fontana-Turra Supervisor International Releases Supervisor 120845 11000006
Claire Dubos Art Department Tapestry Maker 120843 9000047
Maud Gircourt Art Department Draftman 120843 9000046
Erwan Leroux Painter Letter Painter 200 9000030
Christian Van Oost Painter Letter Painter 200 9000031
Regis Lebourg Painter Letter Painter 200 9000032
Benoît Magny Painter Letter Painter 200 9000033
Jacques Fresnel Painter Letter Painter 200 9000029
Annie Sabas Painter Letter Painter 200 9000028
Lionel Dolique Painter n/a 200 9000024
Alice Chialva Painter n/a 200 9000025
Sylvia Nghet Painter n/a 200 9000026
Corinne Martin Painter n/a 200 9000027
Pierre Imberteche Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000034
Didier Copp Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000035
Diene Berete Art Department Draftman 120843 9000042
Claire Massard Art Department Draftman 120843 9000043
Anne Pelosi Art Department Draftman 120843 9000044
Fabienne David Art Department Draftman 120843 9000045
Stephanie Laurent Delarue Art Department Draftman 120843 9000041
Pascal Le Guellec Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000040
Yohann Breton Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000036
Perrine Poirier Dresser n/a 120967 9000037
Per-Olof Renard Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Jean-Philippe Dabenta Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Vincent Rochefort Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Synopsis
Frank Martin has been pressured into transporting Valentina, the kidnapped daughter of Leonid Vasilev, the head of the Environmental Protection Agency for the Ukraine, from Marseilles through Stuttgart and Budapest until he ends up in Odessa on the Black Sea. Along the way, with the help of Inspector Tarconi, Frank has to contend with the people who strong armed him to take the job, agents sent by Vasilev to intercept him, and the general non-cooperation of his passenger. Despite Valentina's cynical disposition and his resistance to get involved, Frank and Valentina fall for each other, while escaping from one life-threatening situation after another.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1726955301


Varnish cache server