All Good Things (2010)

All Good Things
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Drama, Romance, Thriller, Period, Mystery
Keywords 1980s, murder
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ryan Gosling Actor David Marks 1 1000001
Kirsten Dunst Actor Katie Marks 1 1000002
Frank Langella Actor Sanford Marks 1 1000003
Lily Rabe Actor Deborah Lehrman 1 1000004
Philip Hall Actor Malvern Bump 1 1000005
Michael Esper Actor Daniel Marks 1 1000006
Diane Venora Actor Janice Rizzo 1 1000007
Nick Offerman Actor Jim McCarthy 1 1000008
Kristen Wiig Actor Lauren Fleck 1 1000009
Stephen Kunken Actor Todd Fleck 1 1000010
John Cullum Actor Richard Panatierre 1 1000011
Maggie Kiley Actor Mary McCarthy 1 1000012
Liz Stauber Actor Sharon McCarthy 1 1000013
Marion McCorry Actor Ann McCarthy 1 1000014
Mia Dillon Actor Katie's Aunt 1 1000015
Tom Kemp Actor Katie's Uncle 1 1000016
Trini Alvarado Actor Sarah Davis 1 1000017
Tom Farrell Actor Barry Davis 1 1000018
Bruce Norris Actor Brian Callender 1 1000019
Francie Swift Actor Kelly Callender 1 1000020
David Margulies Actor Mayor 1 1000021
Glenn Fleshler Actor Sidney Greenhaus 1 1000022
Stephen Singer Actor Solly Sachs 1 1000023
Francis Guinan Actor Daniel Patrick Moynihan 1 1000024
Ellen Sexton Actor Moynihan's Wife 1 1000025
William Harper Actor Moynihan's Assistant 1 1000026
Ashlie Atkinson Actor Bonnie Felder 1 1000027
Donna Bullock Actor Divorce Attorney 1 1000028
Pamala Tyson Actor Lula Baxter 1 1000029
Julie Moran Actor Herself 1 1000030
Diane Kagan Actor Scream Therapist 1 1000031
Socorro Santiago Actor Nurse 1 1000032
Barbara Davison Actor Woman At Baby Shower 1 1000033
Zabryna Guevara Actor Waitress 1 1000034
Lanny Flaherty Actor Rooming House Landlord 1 1000035
Robert Clohessy Actor Building Superintendent 1 1000036
Lazaro Perez Actor Building Elevator Operator 1 1000037
Michelle Hurst Actor Newscaster 1 1000038
Craig Walker Actor Assistant District Attorney 1 1000039
Lola Pashalinski Actor Woman At Luxor 1 1000040
Jerry Grayson Actor Man At Luxor 1 1000041
Anthony Torn Actor Theater Manager 1 1000042
Zoe Lister-Jones Actor Press Conference Reporter 1 1000043
Tristan Comeau Actor Young David 1 1000044
Amelia Martin Actor David's Mother 1 1000045
Matthew Miller Actor Young Sanford 1 1000046
Peter Becerra Actor Officer At Search 1 1000047
Mary Kelly Actor Vermont Realtor 1 1000048
Jeong Kim Actor Waiter At Disco 1 1000049
Andy Tsay Actor Waiter 1 1000050
Ruel Jusi Actor Butler 1 1000051
Arwen Actor Ivan The Dog 1 1000052
Jordie Actor Ivan The Dog 1 1000053
Andrew Jarecki Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael London Producer n/a 3 3000001
Marc Smerling Producer n/a 3 3000002
Andrew Jarecki Producer n/a 3 3000003
Bruna Papandrea Producer n/a 3 3000004
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michelle Krumm Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Janice Williams Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Barbara Hall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
David Rosenbloom Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Marcus Hinchey Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Colin Wilhm Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Jennifer Rogen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Marcus Hinchey Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marc Smerling Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Barbara Hall Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Sam Hoffman Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
David Wechsler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jennifer Madeloff Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Dan Genetti Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
David Price Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Taylor Black Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Murphy Occhino Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
John Webster Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Mary Kelly Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Gayle VanGrofsky Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Dan Tresca Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Megan Foerster Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000013
Rob Coleman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Scott Ferlisi Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Sean Sullivan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Joe Aquino Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Sarah Crofts Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Wing Yeong Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Joshua Shull Location Scout n/a 311 5000020
Jennifer Quesenberry Location Scout n/a 311 5000021
Michael Seresin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gerard Sava Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000002
Stanley Fernandez Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Eric Robinson Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Tom Weston Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Paul Colangelo Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
John Moya Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Eve Strickman Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
James Hamilton Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Rosanna Rizzo Camera Operator Bolex Home Movie Operator 239 6000010
Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000011
Matt Turner Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000012
Devin Sterling Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000013
Nicholas Hasson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Conform Editor(Company 3) 120850 6000014
Mai Suzuki Film Lab Dustbusting/Restoration(Company 3) 120850 6000015
Michael Boggs Film Lab Digital Intermediate Scanning(Company 3) 120850 6000016
Mike Chiado Film Lab Color Science And Imaging(Company 3) 120850 6000017
Jay Bodnar Film Lab Color Science And Imaging(Company 3) 120850 6000018
Jordan Fox Color Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000019
Peter King Color Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000020
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Digital Intermediate Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000021
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000022
Doug Richardson Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000023
Ashley Farber Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000024
Ron Perez Film Lab Data Technician(Technicolor) 120850 6000025
Carl Moore Film Lab Digital Recording Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000026
Terry Haggar Color Timer (Orbit Digital) 120921 6000027
David Rosenbloom Editor n/a 172 7000001
Shelby Siegel Editor n/a 172 7000002
Perri Frank Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Rogers Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Gregory Plotkin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Roger Fenton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Rob Simonsen Music n/a 120781 8000001
Susan Jacobs Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Lise Richardson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Tom Kramer Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Suzana Peric Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Mychael Danna Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000006
Rob Simonsen Original Music Orchestrater 120838 8000007
Thanh Tran Original Music Orchestrater 120838 8000008
Brad Haehnel Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Adam Klemens Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000010
Gary Chester Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000011
Filmharmonic Orchestra Prague Original Music Prague Orchestra 120838 8000012
Gary Chester Music Contractor Contractor For Prague Orchestra 121013 8000013
Cenda Kotzmann Music Engineer Prague Assistant Engineer 120837 8000014
Marc Ribot Music Guitar Improvisations 120781 8000015
Walter Becker Song ("Daddy Don't Live In That New York City No More") 120859 8000016
Donald Fagen Song ("Daddy Don't Live In That New York City No More") 120859 8000017
Steely Dan Song Performer ("Daddy Don't Live In That New York City No More") 120788 8000018
Jim Thomson Song ("Because I Can") 120859 8000019
Benjamin Davis Song ("Because I Can") 120859 8000020
Jim Thomson Song Performer ("Because I Can") 120788 8000021
Richard Rodgers Song ("Oklahoma") 120859 8000022
Oscar Hammerstein Song ("Oklahoma") 120859 8000023
Randy Scruggs Song n/a 120859 8000024
Randy Scruggs Song ("Vermont") 120859 8000025
Randy Scruggs Song Performer ("Vermont") 120788 8000026
Janice Johnson Song ("Boogie Oogie Oogie") 120859 8000027
Perry Kibble Song ("Boogie Oogie Oogie") 120859 8000028
Janice Johnson Song Performer ("Boogie Oogie Oogie") 120788 8000029
Tony Green Song ("Come To Me") 120859 8000030
France Joli Song Performer ("Come To Me") 120788 8000031
Walter Becker Song ("Do It Again") 120859 8000032
Donald Fagen Song ("Do It Again") 120859 8000033
Steely Dan Song Performer ("Do It Again") 120788 8000034
Paul Jabara Song ("Last Dance") 120859 8000035
Donna Summer Song Performer ("Last Dance") 120788 8000036
Jacob Brackman Song ("That's The Way I've Always Heard It Should Be") 120859 8000037
Carly Simon Song ("That's The Way I've Always Heard It Should Be") 120859 8000038
Carly Simon Song Performer ("That's The Way I've Always Heard It Should Be") 120788 8000039
Jesus Perez-Alvarez Song ("Yo Quiero Vivir En Mi Tierra") 120859 8000040
Daniel Indart Song ("Yo Quiero Vivir En Mi Tierra") 120859 8000041
Danny Osuna Song ("Yo Quiero Vivir En Mi Tierra") 120859 8000042
Reinery Diaz-Hernandez Song ("Yo Quiero Vivir En Mi Tierra") 120859 8000043
Rey Vikingo Song Performer ("Yo Quiero Vivir En Mi Tierra") 120788 8000044
Terry Campbell Song ("Lovin' The Sin") 120859 8000045
Judith Leroux Song ("Lovin' The Sin") 120859 8000046
Terry Campbell Song Performer ("Lovin' The Sin") 120788 8000047
Walter Becker Song ("Don't Take Me Alive") 120859 8000048
Donald Fagen Song ("Don't Take Me Alive") 120859 8000049
Steely Dan Song Performer ("Don't Take Me Alive") 120788 8000050
Wynn Thomas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rich Devine Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Russell Barnes Art Director n/a 183 9000003
David Rayfiel Artistic Advisor n/a 973 9000004
Judith Weston Artistic Advisor n/a 973 9000005
Rumiko Ishii Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Julia Hickman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Rich Devine Set Decorator n/a 165 9000009
Kevin McCarthy Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Joan Brockschmidt Set Dresser Set Dressing Shop Manager 197 9000011
James Anziano Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Paul Defilippo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
A Fiore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
J Anthony Gonzalez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Mike Koval Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Richard Liebgold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
James Klotsas Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000018
Terri Bella Art Department Art Department Buyer 120843 9000019
Christine Moosher Art Department Art Department Buyer 120843 9000020
Jeffrey Glave Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000021
Susan Johnson Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000022
Amber Shon Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000023
Courtlan Green Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000024
Tracy Crim Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Paul Dale Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Chris Doogan Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Richard Fuggetta Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Maria Toteva Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Will Scheck Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000030
Douglas Aibel Casting n/a 179 10000001
Henry Russell Bergstein Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Adam Vincentz Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000004
David Feldman Executive Digital Intermediate Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000001
Lorna MacMillan Research Archival Researcher 458 12000001
Jeong Kim Coach Mr. Gosling's Trainer 120914 12000002
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000003
Michael Clancy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mike Marino Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Designer 120936 13000002
Judy Chin Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000003
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Michael White Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000005
Kathe Swanson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Hayes Vilandry Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Assistant 120936 13000007
Paul Komoda Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Key Artist 120936 13000008
Chris Kelly Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Crew 120936 13000009
J Kincaid Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Crew 120936 13000010
John Maisano Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Crew 120936 13000011
Jimmy Ramone Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Crew 120936 13000012
Dave Resnick Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Crew 120936 13000013
Pilar Limosner Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000014
Laura Steinman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000015
Felicity Gifford Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Bryan Mathison Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Careen Fowles Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Naomi Wolff Costumes Costume Department Shopper 120828 13000019
Pawel Wdowczak Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Paul Koronkiewicz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Michelle Mader Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000004
Kelly Oxford Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Karen Vassar Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000006
Tim Walston Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
David Stanke Sound Assistant 120816 14000011
Anke Bakker Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000012
Dean Giammarco Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Gordon Sproule Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Maureen Murphy Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Cam Wagner Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Michael Howells ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000019
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000020
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Paul Ordonez Sound Mixer Mix Recordist 230 14000023
Peter Bloor Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Steven Ramsey Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Michael Maurer Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000003
Alfred Padilla Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Gary Ronn Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Chris Rosen Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Ryan Webb Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Avra Fox-Lerner Generator Operator n/a 363 15000008
Jim Galvin Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000009
Charles Meere Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
John Coffen Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000011
Howard Cournoyer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
William Hines Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Kurt Rimmel Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Joe Doughan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
John Donohue Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Joseph Mellon Grip n/a 365 15000017
Tom Popola Grip n/a 365 15000018
Daniel Vranesich Grip n/a 365 15000019
Michael Montgomery Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Philip Purificato Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000021
Thomas Ryan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Elizabeth Bergman Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000001
Elizabeth Verghese Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Beth Schniebolk Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Daniel Altieri Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Nicole Cotton Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Valerie Bronte Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
David Boyle Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Sharon Steinhauser Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Elizabeth Stephens Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000003
Steven Montgomery Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Ryan Cheevers Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Audrey Harrison Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
George Sheanshang Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000007
Victor Kovner Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000008
Edwin Komen Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000009
Brian Smyj Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Douglas Crosby Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Tim Gallin Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Gene Harrison Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Cort Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Steven Mann Stunts n/a 240 19000007
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Scott Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Tim Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Stephanie Stokes-Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Barbara Austin Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Bambi Brook Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Amanda Brook Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Pat Tetrault Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Kim Wolven Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Greg Criscuolo Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Coda Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
John Farrell Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Allen Stillman Construction Construction House Electric 120900 21000004
John Johnston Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000005
Dennis Young Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000006
Thomas Woods Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000007
Geoff Pound Construction Construction Best Boy Grip 120900 21000008
Eddie Chesterman Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000009
Archie Ciotti Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000010
Timothy Davies Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000011
Todd Klein Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000012
Sean Carroll Chef (Tribe Road Catering) 121045 22000001
Andrew Crowley Chef (Tribe Road Catering) 121045 22000002
Lori Crowley Chef (Tribe Road Catering) 121045 22000003
Eva Vedock Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
William Sepulveda Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Leo Holder Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Conrad Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Matt Vogel Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Ian Noe Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Michael Vaglienty Visual Effects Supervisor (Giantsteps) 249 23000005
Ryan Thompson Visual Effects Producer (Giantsteps) 243 23000006
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter (Giantsteps) 120959 23000007
Robert Blauser Matte Painter (Giantsteps) 120959 23000008
Adam Smith Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer(Giantsteps) 120860 23000009
Dennis Fitzsimmons Digital Effects Digital Cosmetics(Giantsteps) 345 23000010
Fernando Zorrilla Compositor (Giantsteps) 120626 23000011
Dave Zeevalk Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Giantsteps) 419 23000012
Keith Stevens Modelmaker Modeler(Giantsteps) 120919 23000013
Joel Ashman Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping And Paint(Giantsteps) 120644 23000014
Brian Buongiorno Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping And Paint 121082 23000015
Catherine Gouchnour Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping And Paint(Giantsteps) 120644 23000016
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping And Paint(Giantsteps) 120644 23000017
Christel Hazard Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping And Paint(Giantsteps) 120644 23000018
Bryan Taylor Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping And Paint(Giantsteps) 120644 23000019
Evan Way Visual Effects Producer (Brewster Parsons) 243 23000020
Darcy Parson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Brewster Parsons) 243 23000021
Martin Taylor Digital Artist Flame Artist(Brewster Parsons) 121022 23000022
William Lebeda Titles Titles Supervisor(Picture Mill) 120825 23000023
Grant Nellessen Titles Titles Art Director(Picture Mill) 120825 23000024
Kenneth Pelletier Titles Titles Animator(Picture Mill) 120825 23000025
Ryan Levitus Titles Titles Animator(Picture Mill) 120825 23000026
Akemi Abe Titles Titles Compositor(Picture Mill) 120825 23000027
David Midgen Titles Titles Producer(Picture Mill) 120825 23000028
Mark Peltzer Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Ruth DiPasquale Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Elizabeth Schlitten Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Kimberly Slosek Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Shane Bissett Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Charles Johnson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Jonathan Levey Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000003
John Malvicini Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000004
Anthony Altieri Floor Runner Dailies Runner 121159 25000005
Sean Fitzpatrick Floor Runner Film Runner 121159 25000006
Rodney Tait Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000007
Conor Kelly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Kassidy Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Jennifer Chiurco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jennifer Day Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Liam Doyle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Alex Finch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Brian Hanson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Alyssa Hastrich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Adrian Herr Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Mary Knauf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Rebecca Lindsey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
David Russell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Hillary Sahn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jolanta Saskina Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Joseph Siegrist Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Jessica-Eli Weiss Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Rosanna Rizzo Assistant (to Mr. Smerling) 120820 25000024
Elizabeth Grave Assistant (to Mr. London) 120820 25000025
Kelly Mullen Assistant (to Mr. London) 120820 25000026
Brin Lukens Assistant to Ms. Papandrea 120820 25000027
Eric Borja Assistant (to Ms. Williams) 120820 25000028
Lindsay Jaeger Assistant (to Ms. Hall) 120820 25000029
Roger Mendoza Assistant (to Mr. Gosling) 120820 25000030
Joann Post Assistant (to Ms. Dunst) 120820 25000031
Edward Iacobelli Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Michael Buonocore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000033
Rickey Andrews Driver n/a 273 25000034
John Bernardo Driver n/a 273 25000035
Howard Brooks Driver n/a 273 25000036
John Bruno Driver n/a 273 25000037
Dan Buckley Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jude Donnelly Driver n/a 273 25000039
Tyrone Dotson Driver n/a 273 25000040
Thomas Fiorella Driver n/a 273 25000041
David Formica Driver n/a 273 25000042
Robert Greer Driver n/a 273 25000043
Pat Hannon Driver n/a 273 25000044
James Haskell Driver n/a 273 25000045
Larry Jones Driver n/a 273 25000046
Edward Kmiotek Driver n/a 273 25000047
Brian Lieberz Driver n/a 273 25000048
Severo Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000049
Louie Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000050
Dennis Salomone Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jon Jacobsen Production Assistant (Visual Effects (Giantsteps)) 275 25000052
Rachael Owens Production Assistant (Visual Effects(Giantsteps)) 275 25000053
Courtney Zito Production Assistant (Visual Effects(Giantsteps)) 275 25000054
Amritha Vaz Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000055
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances) 120879 26000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances) 120879 26000002
Amy Cohn Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Inspired by the most notorious missing person's case in New York history, and set against the backdrop of a real estate dynasty in the 1980s, Robert Durst, scion of the wealthy Durst family, was suspected but never tried for killing his wife Kathie who disappeared in 1982 and was never found.