503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1882456550


Varnish cache server

Automatic

Automatic
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Olivier Gruner Actor J269 1 1000001
Daphne Ashbrook Actor Nora Rochester 1 1000002
John Glover Actor Goddard Marx 1 1000003
Jeff Kober Actor Major West 1 1000004
Penny Johnson Jerald Actor Julia Rodriguez 1 1000005
Marjean Holden Actor Epsilon Leader 1 1000006
Dennis Lipscomb Actor Raymond Hammer 1 1000007
Annabelle Gurwitch Actor Gloria Takamatsu 1 1000008
Troy Evans Actor Buck James 1 1000009
Stanley Kamel Actor Seth Barker 1 1000010
Raymond Fitzpatrick Actor Eugene Dibbs 1 1000011
Jeffrey D Sams Actor Harry 1 1000012
Michael Weatherred Actor Glenn 1 1000013
Laura Stepp Actor Mother 1 1000014
Roger Nolan Actor Father 1 1000015
Jim Maniaci Actor Lead Man 1 1000016
Robert Kotecki Actor Pilot 1 1000017
Karl Johnson Actor Gamma 1 1 1000018
Keith Berger Actor Robot 1 1000019
Sherri Paysinger Actor Anchorwoman 1 1000020
John Murlowski Director n/a 2 2000001
Susan Lambert Director scenes director 2 2000002
Avi Nesher Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kenneth M Badish Producer n/a 3 3000002
Susan Lambert Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Patrick Highsmith Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Patrick Highsmith From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Kathy R Johnson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Cevin Cathell Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Christopher Medak Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Dwayne L Shattuck Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Steven Wren Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Carter T Mays Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Stephen M Hearst Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Kathy R Johnson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Mary J Conder Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Dawn Todd Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Leilani McCullough Assistant Production Coordinator assistant coordinator 192 5000012
Peter Fernberger Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark W Gray Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Bob Paone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Parks Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Michael A Broz Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Victoria I Ford Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Joe Setele Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Eric "Jetson" Pfoutz Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Anne Gentling Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
D Brett Schramm Video Playback n/a 505 6000010
Patti Arpaia Photography still photographer 120835 6000011
Mark Schweickart Cameras and Lenses Arriflex cameras and lenses 121156 6000012
Michael Schweitzer Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert McFalls Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gregory King Editor effects editor 172 7000003
Yann Delpuech Editor effects editor 172 7000004
Nelson Ferreira Editor effects editor 172 7000005
Steve Gorman Editor effects editor 172 7000006
Darren King Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Michael Werth Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Lucyna Wojciechowski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
David Wurst Music n/a 120781 8000001
Eric Wurst Music n/a 120781 8000002
Steve Cohn Music music mixer 120781 8000003
David Wurst Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000005
Eric Wurst Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
David Wurst Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
Eric Wurst Original Music n/a 120838 8000008
Sherman Williams Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Laurie Scott Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jeff Wallace Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Andreas Gobor Swing Gang swing gang member 434 9000004
Brad Jones Swing Gang swing gang member 434 9000005
Martin Milligan Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000006
Chuck "The Tool" Herrington Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000007
Anthony Bashford Lead Person leadman 120957 9000008
Douglas Smith Lead Person labor leadman 120957 9000009
Scott A Carruth Assistant Set Decorator assistant decorator 316 9000010
Robin Solo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Gregory D Wilson Art Department sculptor 120843 9000012
Denise Chamian Casting n/a 179 10000001
Debby Gross Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Iris Harel Consultant visual consultant 120784 12000001
T R Goodman Consultant trainer 120784 12000002
John Dicksa Consultant trainer 120784 12000003
Research DeForest Research script research 458 12000004
Lillian Glass Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000005
Ileane Meltzer Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Suzy Tuszewski Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Christina Criswell Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000003
Gary Perticone Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000004
Douglas Noe Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000005
Bonita Mann Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000006
Greg Smith Makeup makeup effects artist 353 13000007
Anne Hieronymus Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Christina Criswell Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000009
Gary Perticone Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000010
Douglas Noe Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000011
Bonita Mann Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000012
Joel Harlow Prosthetic Makeup prosthetic makeup application 120936 13000013
David Barton Prosthetic Makeup prosthetic makeup application 120936 13000014
Roger Borelli Prosthetic Makeup prosthetic makeup application 120936 13000015
Marcelle McKay Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Cornelia Medak Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000017
Michael Dandy ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Darrell Hanzalik ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Rob Nokes Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Angie Pajek Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Mac Ruth Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Serge Popovic Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Doug Monteith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Kenneth Strain III Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Virginia Storey Foley foley assistant 120961 14000009
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Steve Copley Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000011
David Appleby Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Dino Pigat Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Tim O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Scott Purdy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Lee Archer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
Sam Mendelssohn Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000017
Chris Neely Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Mike Gulbin Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Robert "BC" Chinello Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Mitch Capece Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000004
George Kalinski Grip n/a 365 15000005
Kevin Harrop Grip n/a 365 15000006
Rocky Andrus Grip n/a 365 15000007
Jacqueline McLaughlin Grip n/a 365 15000008
Jim Redden Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Matt Jacobson Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
Scott Schugel Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Mark Scholl Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Sean Antle Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Derek Paulin Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Logan Leabo Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Shona "Cricket" Peters Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Todd Parker Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Brian Kinzey Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Tony Bendt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Louie Escobar Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000020
James A Neal Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000021
Mitch Capece Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Michael P Catanzarite Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000023
John Willis III Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000024
Harvey K Malkin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Beatriz Orozco Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Harry Alpert Motion Control n/a 121053 19000001
Chino Binamo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Olivier Gruner Stunts fight choreographer 240 19000003
Laura Albert Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Rick Barker Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jeff Bornstein Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Keith Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Doug Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Christy Cotton Stunts n/a 240 19000009
David D Darling Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Yannick Derrien Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alex Desir Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Christopher Doyle Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jeffrey Eith Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Donna Evans Merlo Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dale Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Charles Grisham Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Cris Thomas-Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Melvin Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Billy Judkins Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kay Kimler Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Ray Lykins Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Hugh O'Brian Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Mario Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Scott Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Kerry Rossall Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Steve Santosusso Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Lee E Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Al "Latino" Patino Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Kevin Rodgers Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Eduardo H Esparza Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Mark Knightley Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000004
Dore Wolin Carpenter on-set carpenter 529 21000005
Thomas Cooper Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Gregg "Cowboy" Sanders Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
George A Canon Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Della Lietzke Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Steve Thorpe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Kathy R Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
George C Stevens Visual Effects model maker 419 23000002
Sabine Meyer zu Recendorf Visual Effects model maker 419 23000003
Camille M Bratkowski Visual Effects model maker 419 23000004
Kerry Lee Visual Effects model maker 419 23000005
Rebecca Cambruzzi Visual Effects model maker 419 23000006
Bill Hawk Visual Effects model maker 419 23000007
Fred J Cramer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Rick Thompson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000009
Jim Hopk Background Artist backgrounds 490 23000010
Dragon Animator cyber artist 483 23000011
Tony Bonaventura Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Greg Hooper Assistant (to production designer) 120820 25000001
Scott Barr Tomlinson Assistant (to costume designer) 120820 25000002
Kirstie Field Assistant (to Kathy R Johnson) 120820 25000003
Jackie Francis Assistant (to Olivier Gruner) 120820 25000004
Karina Hurd Assistant (to Olivier Gruner) 120820 25000005
Jeff Swafford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Robin Bernstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Ted Kenney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Noam Dromi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Ann E Smith Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Joe Figueroa Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Morry Brookler Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
John "J B" Bratton Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000013
Christian Clarke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Vladimir Slavica Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Mark Richardson Driver n/a 273 25000016
Billy R May Other laborer 120795 26000001
Todd Bakerian Other laborer 120795 26000002
Dominic E Adame Other laborer 120795 26000003
Thomas J O'Brien Other paint foreman 120795 26000004
Philip Barnes Other painter 120795 26000005
Robert Campbell Other painter 120795 26000006
Chris Casady Other opticals 120795 26000007
Trish Meyer Other computer effects 120795 26000008
Robert Lakstigala Other coordinator(Cybersuite) 120795 26000009
Edward Brown Security n/a 120951 26000010
Steve Clayton Security n/a 120951 26000011
Synopsis
When an android demonstrates independent thinking by saving an employee of the company that built him, the rebel android finds himself tracked down and marked for destruction.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1882456550


Varnish cache server