Killers (2010)

Killers
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Comedy, Romance, Romantic Comedy, Action
Keywords hitman, marriage
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ashton Kutcher Actor Spencer Aimes 1 1000001
Katherine Heigl Actor Jen Kornfeldt 1 1000002
Tom Selleck Actor Mr. Kornfeldt 1 1000003
Catherine O'Hara Actor Mrs. Kornfeldt 1 1000004
Katheryn Winnick Actor Vivian 1 1000005
Kevin Sussman Actor Mac Bailey 1 1000006
Lisa Walter Actor Olivia 1 1000007
Casey Wilson Actor Kristen 1 1000008
Rob Riggle Actor Henry 1 1000009
Martin Mull Actor Holbrook 1 1000010
Alex Borstein Actor Lily Bailey 1 1000011
Usher Actor Kevin the Manager 1 1000012
LeToya Luckett Actor Amanda 1 1000013
Michael Cassady Actor Milo 1 1000014
Larry Campbell Actor Pete Denham 1 1000015
Mary Birdsong Actor Jackie Vallero 1 1000016
Ric Reitz Actor Dougie Vollero 1 1000017
Sharan Masfield Actor Mildred 1 1000018
Anna Colwell Actor Pretty Girl 1 1000019
Marvin Baldwin Actor Eagle Mascot 1 1000020
John Atwood Actor Don Nootbar 1 1000021
Bruce Taylor Actor Mr. Stafford 1 1000022
Adeline Gorgos Actor Gorgeous Blonde 1 1000023
Ariel Winter Actor Sadie 1 1000024
Jean-Charles Fonti Actor Jean Paul 1 1000025
Nazareth Agopian Actor Jaspar Leveneux 1 1000026
Christophe Carotenuto Actor Leveneux's Adjutant 1 1000027
Blandine Bury Actor Leveneux's Mistress 1 1000028
Ghislain Carosio Actor Courier 1 1000029
Michel Bellier Actor Maitre D' 1 1000030
David Marchal Actor Waiter 1 1000031
Pascal Trhoof Actor Guard 1 1000032
David Mitnik Actor Gagged Man 1 1000033
Winston Story Actor Eurocreep 1 1000034
Lauren Glazier Actor Stewardess 1 1000035
George Duskin Actor Trap Shooter 1 1000036
Robert Luketic Director n/a 2 2000001
Scott Aversano Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jason Goldberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mike Karz Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ashton Kutcher Producer n/a 3 3000004
Bill Beasley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chad Marting Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Christopher Pratt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Peter Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Josie Rosen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
John Sacchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Karyn Murphy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Hernany Perla Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Daniel Thom Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Bob DeRosa Screenplay (spec) 120778 4000001
Ted Griffin Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000002
Michael Brandt Screenplay (2nd rewrite) 120778 4000003
Derek Haas Screenplay (2nd rewrite) 120778 4000004
Melissa Stack Screenplay Screenplay (new draft) 120778 4000005
Bob DeRosa Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Bill Beasley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Joseph Genier Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Stephen Lim Unit Production Manager (Atlanta) 182 5000003
Mike Upton Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000004
Sharyn Shimada-Huggins Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
David Mitnik Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Benoit Auriol Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Kelly Helstrom Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000008
Mark McCoy Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000009
Ayse Arkali Production Manager (Kerner Studios) 305 5000010
Jon Mallard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Tyler Romary Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Rudy Persico Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Zach Hunt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
James LaRocca Assistant Director (Atlanta) 163 5000015
Ethan Ross Assistant Director (Atlanta) 163 5000016
Shanalyna Palmer Assistant Director (Atlanta) 163 5000017
Gilles Kenny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Vanessa Djian Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Mallorie Ballestra-Duquesnoy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Delphine Bertrand Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Gwen de la Perriere Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000022
Florian Thomas Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000023
Zach Hunt Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000024
Scott Rorie Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000025
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000026
Robin Citrin Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Raine Hall Location Manager (Atlanta) 193 5000028
Nadege Marti Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
Arnaud Duterque Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000030
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000031
Amy Blanc-Lacy Script Supervisor (Atlanta) 191 5000032
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000033
Daniel Jones Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000034
John Setzer Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000035
Marisa Clayton Project Manager (Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120994 5000036
Shari LaFranchi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Meredith Humbracht Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Teresa Yarbrough Production Coordinator (Atlanta) 162 5000039
Paddy Douglas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Angela Carroll Production Coordinator (Bahamas) 162 5000041
John Sanchez Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000042
Sarah Agbe-Davies Location Scout n/a 311 5000043
Craig McCraw Location Scout n/a 311 5000044
Becky Ollinger Location Scout n/a 311 5000045
Ryan Schaetzle Location Scout n/a 311 5000046
Pascal Ricuort Location Scout Location Truck 311 5000047
Andrew Kirk Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000048
Ben McIver Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000049
Kyle Hinshaw Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Atlanta) 120947 5000050
Linda Nilson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000051
Isabelle Thillien Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000052
Jean Corbelli Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(2nd Unit) 120947 5000053
Fina Johnson Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Bahamas) 120947 5000054
Cathryn Evans Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Bahamas) 120947 5000055
Shantell Fancher Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000056
Oscar Flores Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000057
Lee David Lee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000058
Steve Dirkes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000059
Ellen Pfirrmann Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000060
Erin Fisher Assistant Location Manager (Atlanta) 194 5000061
Jeremy Bau Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000062
Corrinne Dacomo Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000063
Gaeton Dinon Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000064
Richard Berkeley Assistant Location Manager Facilities Assistant Location Manager 194 5000065
Lionel Berner Assistant Location Manager (2nd Unit) 194 5000066
Nicolas Piechaczek Assistant Location Manager (2nd Unit) 194 5000067
Christel Rasquin Assistant Location Manager (2nd Unit) 194 5000068
Marie Healy Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000069
Nathan Polatin Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000070
Brigette Pope Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000071
Russell Carpenter Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kevin McKnight Director of Photography (Atlanta) 120780 6000002
Kevin McKnight Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000003
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography(Bahamas) 120780 6000004
Martin Rosenberg Director of Photography (Kerner Studios) 120780 6000005
Greg Lundsgaard Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
David Diano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Michael Satrazemis Camera Operator (Atlanta) 239 6000008
Kevin McKnight Camera Operator (Atlanta) 239 6000009
Greg Baldi Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Camera Operator(Atlanta) 239 6000010
Roger McDonald Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Thomas Collignon Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000012
Kevin McKnight Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000013
Philip Hurn Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000014
Vance Piper Camera Operator (Kerner Studios) 239 6000015
Lev Yevstratov Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Technician(Atlanta) 120798 6000016
Ken Lebre Camera Cinemascan Producer(EFilm) 120798 6000017
Erik Brown Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000018
Matthew Mebane Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000019
David Galbraith Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000020
Thomas Barrios Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000021
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000022
Julie Donovan Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000023
Bruce Braselton Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000024
Grady Upchurch Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000025
Tadesse Bantiweson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000026
Bret Lanius Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000027
Grady Upchurch Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000028
Matthew Horn Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta) 233 6000029
Francois Vigon Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000030
Sophie LeMaire Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000031
Sofia Olstorpe Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000032
Eric Bornes Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000033
Lionel Pedro Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000034
Baptiste Chenais Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000035
Gregory Pagnier Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000036
Peter Manno Assistant Camera (Bahamas) 233 6000037
Christopher Fisher Assistant Camera (Bahamas) 233 6000038
Sean Gilbert Assistant Camera (Bahamas) 233 6000039
Christopher Toll Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000040
Kim Guthrie Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000041
Tulio Duenas Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000042
Josh Levy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000043
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Atlanta) 120899 6000044
Christian Langlois Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000045
Vincent Tulasne Video Video Assistant(2nd Unit) 120800 6000046
Melissa Moseley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000047
Melissa Moseley Photography Unit Photographer 120835 6000048
Magali Bragard Photography Unit Photographer 120835 6000049
Magali Bragard Photography Still Photographer(2nd Unit) 120835 6000050
Erik Curtis Loader Film Loader(Bahamas) 120956 6000051
Bob Campi Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000052
Douglas DeGrazzio Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000053
Richard Dungan Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Atlanta) 120850 6000054
Leo Rollin Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(2nd Unit) 120850 6000055
Dale Hunter Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Additional Photography) 120850 6000056
Alan Jacoby Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician Utility(Additional Photography) 120850 6000057
Saj Jayasinghe Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120850 6000058
Natasha Leonnet Colorist DI Colorist(EFILM) 120920 6000059
Jake King Colorist DI Colorist Assistant(EFILM) 120920 6000060
Rick Brown Colorist Cinemascan Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000061
Sue Gates Colorist (Modern VideoFilm, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120920 6000062
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000063
Eric Henson Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000064
Thomas Rollant Camera Trainee (2nd Unit) 120998 6000065
Bret Lanius Camera Assistant Assistant A Camera(Atlanta) 120867 6000066
Ross Davis Camera Assistant Assistant A Camera(Atlanta) 120867 6000067
Mary Markey Editor n/a 172 7000001
Richard Francis-Bruce Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jennifer Spenelli Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Toby Francis-Bruce Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jim Flynn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Matt Maddox Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Chris Fagot Music Soundtracks & Digital(Lionsgate) 120781 8000001
Willa Yudell Music Music Assistant(Lionsgate) 120781 8000002
Rolfe Kent Music Music Composer & Conductor 120781 8000003
Greg Townley Music Recording & Mixing 120781 8000004
Alice Wood Music Midi Programming 120781 8000005
Stephen Coleman Music Midi Programming 120781 8000006
Trevor Gilchrist Music Percussion Programming 120781 8000007
Maureen Crowe Music Music Consultant 120781 8000008
David Sabee Music Contractor Musician Contractor 121013 8000009
Nick South Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Alistair South Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Brian Valentino Music Engineer ProTools Engineer & Recordist 120837 8000012
Tracy McKnight Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000013
Tony Blondal Original Music Orchestrator & Score Supervisor 120838 8000014
Phil McGowan Score Mixing Score Mix Assistant 120927 8000015
Hidehito Ikumo Song ("No More") 120859 8000016
Vanessa Quinones Song ("Bon Bon Bon") 120859 8000017
Alessandro Rizzo Song ("Bon Bon Bon") 120859 8000018
Elliott Ireland Song ("Bon Bon Bon") 120859 8000019
Richard Whelan Song ("I Like You") 120859 8000020
Garret Lee Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000021
Gary Lightbody Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000022
Jonathan Quinn Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000023
Nathan Connolly Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000024
Tommy Simpson Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000025
Ron Lane Song ("Ooh La La") 120859 8000026
Ron Wood Song ("Ooh La La") 120859 8000027
Jon Fugler Song ("Orleans (Instrumental Version)") 120859 8000028
Michael Bryant Song ("Orleans (Instrumental Version)") 120859 8000029
Nikki Leonti Song ("Cat and Mouse") 120859 8000030
R Velonskis Song ("Cat and Mouse") 120859 8000031
George Morton Song ("Cat and Mouse") 120859 8000032
George Morton Song ("Give Him A Great Big Kiss") 120859 8000033
Roxanne Tataei Song ("I Don't Believe") 120859 8000034
Tom Barnes Song ("I Don't Believe") 120859 8000035
Gavin Jones Song ("I Don't Believe") 120859 8000036
Pete Kelleher Song ("I Don't Believe") 120859 8000037
Ben Kohn Song ("I Don't Believe") 120859 8000038
TNT Song ("Montego Sunset") 120859 8000039
David Guy Song ("Montego Sunset") 120859 8000040
Leon Michels Song ("Montego Sunset") 120859 8000041
Homer Steinweiss Song ("Montego Sunset") 120859 8000042
Tom Erba Song ("Shut Up") 120859 8000043
Nathaniel Dawkins Song ("Shut Up") 120859 8000044
Stephen Gibson Song ("Whoomp! (There It Is)") 120859 8000045
Cecil Glenn Song ("Whoomp! (There It Is)") 120859 8000046
Macy Gray Song ("Beauty In The World") 120859 8000047
Kannon Cross Song ("Beauty In The World") 120859 8000048
Joshua Lopez Song ("Beauty In The World") 120859 8000049
George Reichart Song ("Beauty In The World") 120859 8000050
Layla Lane Song Performer ("No More") 120788 8000051
Vanessa Quinones Song Performer ("Bon Bon Bon") 120788 8000052
Yuki Isoya Song Performer ("Orleans (Instrumental Version)") 120788 8000055
Rich Skillz Song Performer ("Cat and Mouse") 120788 8000056
Nikki Leonti Song Performer ("Cat and Mouse") 120788 8000057
Roxanne Tataei Song Performer ("I Don't Believe") 120788 8000059
Menahan Street Band Song Performer ("Montego Sunset") 120788 8000060
Nathaniel Dawkins Song Performer ("Shut Up") 120788 8000061
Bob Stuhmer Song Performer ("Barbara Polka") 120788 8000063
Macy Gray Song Performer ("Beauty In The World") 120788 8000064
Missy Stewart Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Anne Kuljian Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Linda Barrett Set Decorator (Atlanta) 165 9000003
Michel Rollant Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
K C Fox Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000005
James Truesdale Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Vladimir Kostovic Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Christopher Tandon Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000008
Didier Davin Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Francois Munoz Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Doug Fick Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Chris Hunter Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
David Negron Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Peter McGoran Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Daniel Foster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Robert Nichols Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
John Cook Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Brett Chapman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Heather Bowers Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Daniel Foster Set Dresser (Atlanta) 197 9000020
Blake Myers Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Atlanta) 197 9000021
Didier Veuvas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Nathalie Robert Set Dresser (2nd Unit) 197 9000023
Charlie Nickelson Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000024
David Agajanian Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000025
Mike Virnig Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000026
Thomas Johnson Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000027
Mike Sullivan Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000028
Terry Deubel Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Carol Francoso Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Peggy Johnson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Todd Hatfield Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000032
Ken Deubel Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000033
Jeffrey Adams Painter Set Painter 200 9000034
Christopher Amerson Painter Set Painter 200 9000035
Michael Brushaber Painter Set Painter 200 9000036
Roger Croad Painter Set Painter 200 9000037
Jeffery Ellis Painter Set Painter 200 9000038
Joseph Haase Painter Set Painter 200 9000039
Mike Kimble Painter Set Painter 200 9000040
Melchizerdec Pemberton Painter Set Painter 200 9000041
Michael Roland Painter Set Painter 200 9000042
Mario Sonson Painter Set Painter 200 9000043
Eric Trigleth Painter Set Painter 200 9000044
Jeffrey Adamson Painter Set Painter 200 9000045
Thomas Brown Painter Set Painter 200 9000046
Alan Collins Painter Set Painter 200 9000047
David Dipzinski Painter Set Painter 200 9000048
Thomas Ellis Painter Set Painter 200 9000049
Brady Holden Painter Set Painter 200 9000050
Robbie Martin Painter Set Painter 200 9000051
Michael Petroskie Painter Set Painter 200 9000052
David Smith Painter Set Painter 200 9000053
Dewitt Thompson Painter Set Painter 200 9000054
Scott Troglin Painter Set Painter 200 9000055
Shannon Black Painter (Atlanta) 200 9000056
Michael Brown Painter (Atlanta) 200 9000057
Keith Smith Painter (Atlanta) 200 9000058
Anne Ferrieux Painter n/a 200 9000059
George Stuart Painter Paint Foreperson(Additional Photography) 200 9000060
Robert Lucas Leadman Leadperson 433 9000061
Swift Moseley Greensman Greens 201 9000062
Sam Hill Greensman Greensperson 201 9000063
Ruffin Moye Greensman Greensperson 201 9000064
Sammy Hill Greensman Greensperson(Atlanta) 201 9000065
Farrell Blease Greensman Greensperson(Atlanta) 201 9000066
Steven Hanks Greensman Stand-By Greensperson(Additional Photography) 201 9000067
Mark Woods Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000068
Margaret Hungerford Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000069
Geoffrey Grimsman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000070
Hugh Moody Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000071
Hugh Moody Assistant Art Director (Atlanta) 315 9000072
Kelly Richardson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000073
Cameron Beasley Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000074
Régine Dumee Art Department Draper 120843 9000075
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jennifer Smith Casting n/a 179 10000003
Shay Griffin Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000004
Randi Sarron Casting n/a 179 10000005
Stephanie Corsalini Casting (Additional Photography) 179 10000006
Rebecca Gushin Casting Associate (Additional Photography) 160 10000007
Patrick Pourcier Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Marty Cherrix Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Corinne Renard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Kristan Berona Extras Casting (Sande Alessi Casting/Additional Photography) 120851 10000011
Terence Harris Extras Casting (Sande Alessi Casting/Additional Photography) 120851 10000012
Manny Poulos Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000013
Bree Bailey Executive Manager of Production(Lionsgate) 120806 11000001
Tim Palen Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000002
Sarah Greenberg Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000003
Wescott Guarino Executive Executive Vice President, Finance(Lionsgate) 120806 11000004
David Henry Executive Senior Vice President(US Bank National Association) 120806 11000005
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000006
Curtis Miller Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000007
Jay Faires Music Executive President of Music(Lionsgate) 121033 11000008
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Molly Grundman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Johanna Argan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Helen Monaghan Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000005
Daniel North Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000006
Deborah Travis Costumer (to Ms Heigl) 120880 13000007
Anton Schneider Costumer (to Mr Kutcher) 120880 13000008
Monique Woods Costumer (Atlanta) 120880 13000009
Jennifer Harvey Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Emily Dominguez Costumer (to Ms Heigl/Additional Photography) 120880 13000011
Paula Truman Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000012
Timothy Wegman Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000013
Sean Flanigan Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000014
Sean Flanigan Hair Stylist (to Ms Heigl) 120799 13000015
Vickie Mynes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Shunika Terry Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Nina Paskowitz Hair Stylist (to Mr Kutcher) 120799 13000018
Scotti Reeder Hair Stylist (Atlanta) 120799 13000019
Alain Luzy Hair Stylist (2nd Unit) 120799 13000020
Ai Nakata Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000021
Carol Quiroz Key Costumer n/a 351 13000022
K Fuller Key Costumer (Atlanta) 351 13000023
Christian Calviera Key Costumer n/a 351 13000024
Tania McComas Makeup Department Head Makeup Artist 353 13000025
Tracey Levy Makeup (to Mr Kutcher) 353 13000026
Tania McComas Makeup Artist (to Ms Heigl) 120801 13000027
Elizabeth Hoel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Donna Premick Makeup Artist (Atlanta) 120801 13000029
Irene Jordi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Irene Jordi Makeup Artist (2nd Unit) 120801 13000031
José Martin Makeup Artist (2nd Unit) 120801 13000032
Juliet Loveland Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000033
Jill Halbreich Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000034
Jessy Jamison Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000035
Ivana Savic Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000036
Elizabeth Williams Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000037
Nestor Arce Wardrobe Assistant (Additional Photography) 120809 13000038
Dean St John ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 120912 14000001
Troy Porter ADR Mixer (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 227 14000002
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 227 14000003
Doc Kane ADR Mixer (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 227 14000004
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000005
Bruno Artero ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000006
Frank Bruynbroek ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000007
Helene Cardona ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000008
June Christopher ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000009
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000010
Jean-Louis Darville ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000011
Kerry Gutierrez ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000012
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000013
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000014
Jacqueline Plomb ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000015
Juan Pope ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000016
Valeria Repnau ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000017
Jean-Michel Richaud ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000018
Michelle Ruff ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000019
Linda Sans ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000020
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000021
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice Cast(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 2515 14000022
Frank Smathers ADR/Dialogue Editor Co-Supervisor - Dialogue/ADR(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 120939 14000023
Hugo Weng ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 120939 14000024
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 222 14000025
Robert Porter Audio Mixer (Modern VideoFilm, Inc) 120812 14000026
Colt Logan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000027
Fabien Kharat Boom Operator n/a 215 14000028
Reggie Dunn Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000029
John Roesch Foley Artist (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 223 14000030
Alyson Moore Foley Artist (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 223 14000031
Michael Babcock Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 120856 14000032
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 120856 14000033
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 120856 14000034
Mike Clark Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000035
Olivier Roux Sound Cable Person 120816 14000036
Ron Fremstad Sound Cable Person(Additional Photography) 120816 14000037
Tim Gedemer Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 327 14000038
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 327 14000039
Ian Herzon Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor(Warner Bros Studio Facilitiess) 327 14000040
Ed Novick Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000041
Willie Burton Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000042
Michael Babcock Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Designer(Warner Bros Studio Facilities) 328 14000043
James Cheshire Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
W Conort Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Charles Praileau Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Dan Savage Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Randy Tharpe Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Frederick Trimble Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Minh Bahnsen Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000007
Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000008
Dennis Lootens Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Craig Brink Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Felix Rivera Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography) 120937 15000011
Christopher Anderson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Grant Busbee Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Darrell Charles Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Chad Fountain Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Benjamin Hamilton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Carl Johnson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Mike Laird Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Mark McKinney Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Glen Ortman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Gregory Souris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Jon Wilson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Scott Brinson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Nelson Castillo Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Chris Clark Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Ben Gaskin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Dirk Jenkins Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Travis King Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Erik Loveland Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Keith Moore Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Stroke Renigade-Patterson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Dave Taylor Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Earl Woods Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Neil Young Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000034
Larry Cha Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000035
David Hagadorn Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000036
Mark Rappaport Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000037
Joe Ruiz Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000038
Rick Pratt Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000039
James Shelton Key Grip n/a 263 15000040
Gary Kelso Key Grip (Atlanta) 263 15000041
Didier Pouzol Key Grip n/a 263 15000042
Nicolas Turchet Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000043
Thomas Cloutier Key Grip (Kerner Studios) 263 15000044
Chris Birdsong Grip n/a 365 15000045
Bethany Carroll Grip n/a 365 15000046
Harry McCall Grip n/a 365 15000047
Craig Owens Grip n/a 365 15000048
Richard Kirkland Grip (Atlanta) 365 15000049
Kerry Rawlins Grip (Atlanta) 365 15000050
Gina Sagnielle Grip (Atlanta) 365 15000051
Quentin Boschini Grip n/a 365 15000052
Herve Ribatto Grip n/a 365 15000053
Guillaume Schmidt Grip n/a 365 15000054
Christophe Tessier Grip n/a 365 15000055
Franck Boussenec Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000056
Guillaume Brule Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000057
Julian Lord Grip (Bahamas) 365 15000058
Thomas Baehr Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000059
Joel Randal Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000060
Rick Anderson Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000061
Len Levine Gaffer n/a 268 15000062
Joseph McCulloch Gaffer (Atlanta) 268 15000063
Thierry Garcia Gaffer n/a 268 15000064
Brian Evans Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000065
Mike Best Gaffer (Kerner Studios) 268 15000066
Rick Crank Electrician n/a 450 15000067
David Ellis Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Brian Evans Electrician n/a 450 15000069
R Manning Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Brent Studler Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Larsen Barka Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Laurent Brisse Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Florent Duroc Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Stéphane Geneste Electrician n/a 450 15000075
Lorenzo Mellet Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Stephane Negre Electrician n/a 450 15000077
Mathieu Poudevigne Electrician n/a 450 15000078
Brent Studler Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000079
Mike Connors Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000080
Brian D'Haem Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000081
Richard Carden Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000082
Mike Besaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000083
Jon Stevens Dolly Grip (Atlanta) 264 15000084
James Pair Dolly Grip (Atlanta) 264 15000085
Wildrik Lievin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000086
Michael Howell Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000087
Craig Nix Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000088
Mike Barnett Crane Grip Ultimate Arm Crane Operator(Atlanta) 121043 15000089
Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000090
Billy Sherrill Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000091
Scott Satterfield Best Boy Grip (Atlanta) 265 15000092
Jean-Marc Lestruhaut Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000093
Michael Lowrance Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000094
Bob Shuford Best Boy Electric (Atlanta) 259 15000095
Patrick Allard Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000096
Marc Lambert Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000097
Denny Mooradian Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120885 15000098
Nick Nelson Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120885 15000099
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Francoise Bouillon-Pommerolle Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jean-Pierre Bonnet Production Accountant Production Accountant Assistant 282 16000003
Franck Nicolas Production Accountant Production Accountant Assistant 282 16000004
Mark Pedante Production Accountant Manager of Production Accounting(Lionsgate) 282 16000005
Karen Kershaw Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
James Swidarski Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000007
Shanika Peterson Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000008
Tiffany Romero Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000009
Mary Amato Accountant Payroll Accountant(Atlanta) 120802 16000010
Gabriel Mamruth Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000011
Amanda Sutton Accountant Payroll Accountant(Additional Photography) 120802 16000012
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Arthur J Gallagher Insurance Services) 120949 16000015
Amy Smolev Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Mary Amato Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Cynthia Margulis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Mark Ploegh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Cynthia Margulis Assistant Accountant (Atlanta) 120950 16000020
Alix Large Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000021
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
J Nonaka Business Affairs Senior Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000003
Bill Jacks Business Affairs Manager of Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000004
Neil Ollivierra Business Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000005
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs General Manager & EVP, Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000006
Olivier Savelli Legal Services Production Services Legal 120857 18000007
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Allen Robinson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
James Lew Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Patrick Cauderlier Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Oliver Keller Stunt Double (for Spencer) 120980 19000005
Cheyenne Ellis Stunt Double (for Jen) 120980 19000006
Karin Justman Stunt Double (for Vivian) 120980 19000007
Chuck Tamburro Stunt Man Stunt Helicopter Pilot 121002 19000008
Jeff Chumas Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000009
Donna Evans Merlo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000010
Corey Eubanks Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000011
Joni Avery Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000012
Brian Machleit Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000013
Jennifer Egan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000014
Rosie Bernhard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000015
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000016
Jennifer Lamb Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000017
Bryan Thompson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000018
Yan Dron Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000019
Alexandre Cauderlier Stunts Stunt/Rigger 240 19000020
Kevin Cauderlier Stunts Stunt/Rigger 240 19000021
Alex Eldin Stunts Safety Diver(Bahamas) 240 19000022
Douglas Staley Stunts Safety Diver(Bahamas) 240 19000023
Fabrice Bovi Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Tony Bridgers Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000002
Andy Wedemeyer Construction Foreman General Foreperson(Additional Photography) 277 21000003
Alan Cauthron Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson(Additional Photography) 277 21000004
Steve Hagberg Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Jim Ondrejko Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000006
Michael Gowen Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000007
Gene Kelly Construction Toolperson 120900 21000008
Robert Brabant Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000009
Tommy Clark Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000010
Jeremy Foster Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000011
Jeff Houston Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000012
Brian Smith Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000013
William Struck Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000014
Shane Cantrell Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000015
Ryan Davenport Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000016
Curtis Holden Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000017
Tim MacMillan Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000018
Steven Smith Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000019
Michael Thompson Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000020
Timothy Barker Construction Bed Construction(STK/Atlanta) 120900 21000021
Robert Ballew Construction Utility Technician(Atlanta) 120900 21000022
Fabrice Bovi Construction Chief Constructeur 120900 21000023
Didier Davin Construction Ripper 120900 21000024
Nicolas Mancel Construction Ripper 120900 21000025
Shane Buckallew Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000026
Gregory Massey Plasterer n/a 121097 21000027
Nancy James Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Brian Stuart Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
David Brown Craft Service (Atlanta) 120903 22000003
Anthony Oliver Craft Service (Atlanta) 120903 22000004
Fred Besaw Craft Service (Atlanta) 120903 22000005
Mike Besaw Craft Service (Atlanta) 120903 22000006
Sara Ray Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Atlanta) 120903 22000007
Andrè Villa Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Toney Lewis Catering Chef(TomKats Movie Catering) 120954 22000009
Mario Gonzalez Catering (Mario's Catering/Additional Photography) 120954 22000010
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000001
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor Creative VFX Supervisor(Asylum) 249 23000002
Nick d'Abo Visual Effects Supervisor Model Supervisor(Kerner Studios) 249 23000003
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000004
Henrik Fett Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects, Inc) 249 23000005
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000006
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Bob Riggs Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 545 23000008
Darcie Muangman Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000009
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum) 243 23000010
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects, Inc) 243 23000011
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Look Effects, Inc) 243 23000012
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer (2G Digital Post, Inc) 243 23000013
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000014
Chris Prejza Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(EFILM) 243 23000015
Michael Dillon Visual Effects Producer DI Assistant Producer(EFILM) 243 23000016
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Asylum) 614 23000017
Daniel Arkin Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Asylum) 614 23000018
Curtis Lindersmith Visual Effects Editor DI Editor(EFILM) 614 23000019
Anthony Centonze Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000020
Ariana Young Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000021
Diana Cheng Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000022
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000023
Eric Pender Visual Effects Lighting(Asylum) 419 23000024
Dae-Ho Han Visual Effects Rigging(Asylum) 419 23000025
Rick Grandy Visual Effects Rigging(Asylum) 419 23000026
Michael Lori Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum) 419 23000027
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum) 419 23000028
Michael Maker Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum) 419 23000029
Lauren Houten Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum) 419 23000030
D Reeb Visual Effects Tracker(Asylum) 419 23000031
Geoff Heron Visual Effects Pyro and Rig Supervisor(Kerner Studios) 419 23000032
Ashley Ward Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(2G Digital Post, Inc) 419 23000033
Heather Hill Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(CIS Hollywood) 419 23000034
Scott Crafford Visual Effects Dust Bust(CIS Hollywood) 419 23000035
Hal Cohen Visual Effects DI VFX Scanning(EFILM) 419 23000036
Pamela Green Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000037
Jarik Van Sluijs Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000038
Hugo Domenech Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000039
Sean Wehrli Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000040
Andrew Hilderbrand Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000041
Mike Anderson Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000042
Emily Powell Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000043
Luis Martos Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000044
Stephan Burle Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000045
Ben Bullock Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000046
Josh Bolin Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000047
Gonzalo Amat Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000048
Jon Salmon Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000049
Paul Makowski Visual Effects Opening Sequence(PIC) 419 23000050
Don Gray Special Effects Technician Gimbal Technician 242 23000051
John Baker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Jonathan Dodson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Morgan Guynes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
William Harrison Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Josh Pinney Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Lisa Reynolds Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Zachary Tucker Special Effects Technician FX TD(Asylum) 242 23000059
Georges Demetrau Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000060
Ron Mathews Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000061
John Croker Special Effects Special Effects Stakebed 168 23000062
Jason Brackett Special Effects FX Best Boy(Kerner Studios) 168 23000063
Stuart Huggins Software Engineer Data Manager 121071 23000064
Carmen Toro Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Additional Photography) 121071 23000065
Migs Rustia Software Engineer Data Management(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000066
Paul Stemmer Software Engineer Data Management(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000067
Michael Oliver Software Engineer Data Management(Look Effects, Inc) 121071 23000068
Brian Holmes Software Engineer IO/Data Support(CIS Hollywood) 121071 23000069
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum) 121082 23000070
Stephanie Ide Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000071
Bethany Onstad Rotoscope Animator Paint Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000072
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Animator Paint Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000073
Huey Carroll Rotoscope Animator Paint Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000074
Jason Bidwell Rotoscope Animator Paint Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000075
Elika Burns Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Supervisor(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000076
Cynthia Trevino Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000077
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000078
Toshihiro Sakamaki Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000079
Josh Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000080
Chad Fehmie Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000081
Pierre Maurer Modelmaker (Kerner Studios) 120919 23000082
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000083
Wendy Drapanas Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000084
Andy Barrios Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000085
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000086
Joe Ken Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000087
Ali Leventhol Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000088
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000089
Timothy Bird Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000090
John Weckworth Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000091
Caitlin Content Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000092
Jan Cilliers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000093
Alex Gomez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000094
John Hart Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000095
Roger Mocenigo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000096
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000097
Drew Redford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000098
Brad Kalinoski Digital Effects Artist Compositing Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc) 120960 23000099
Chris Flynn Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000100
Ben Sumner Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000101
David Geoghegan Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000102
Ian Kirby Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000103
Chris Van Dyck Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000104
Blair Richmond Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000105
Bryce Rieger Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000106
Graeme Baitz Digital Effects Artist Artist(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000107
Spencer Hecox Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000108
Justin Pascal Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000109
Matt Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000110
Marc Nanjo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000111
Sharmishtha Sohoni Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000112
Gabriel Sanchez Digital Effects Effects Supervisor(Look Effects, Inc Original Rank: Digital) 345 23000113
Jeff Werner CG Supervisor Head of CG(Asylum) 779 23000114
Craig Van Dyke Animator (Asylum) 483 23000115
Samir Lyons Animator (Asylum) 483 23000116
Piotr Karwas Animator (Asylum) 483 23000117
Bob Shelley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000118
China Iwata Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lee Cunningham Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000002
Shawn M Gray Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000003
George Hobbs Assistant Props Assistant Property(Additional Photography) 120904 24000004
Douglas Fox Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Julie Kobsa Property Master (Atlanta) 120805 24000006
Frederic Berge Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Amie McCarthy-Winn Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000008
Rich Koll Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000009
Mark Nave Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000010
Terry Smith Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000011
Nathan Brown Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000012
James Erwin Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000013
Robert Williams Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000014
Dennis Wood Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000015
Merlin Armstrong Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Edward Backus Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Tommy Bruce Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Patrick Cargile Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
Terry Crawford Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Jerry Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
David Fegely Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Rick Fields Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Samuel McGehee Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Randall Rome Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Daniel Simmons Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Charles Armstrong Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Billy Berry Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
M Busbee Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
David Chambers Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Gordon Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Marshal Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
Doug Fick Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Jody Hall Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
José Morillo Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Thomas Shelton Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Bret Woodall Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Bruno Donnie Props Armorer(Atlanta) 120817 24000038
Mark Berry Props Propmaker(Atlanta) 120817 24000039
Sébastien Barral Props Standby Property 120817 24000040
Jean-Paul Bernardi Props Property(2nd Unit) 120817 24000041
Fritz Bahn Props Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120817 24000042
John Empero Props Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120817 24000043
Joseph Conenna Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000044
Linda Verzi Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000045
Carin Labine Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000046
Karen Kershaw Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000047
Roberto Di Camillo Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000048
Susan Chooljian Props Buyer Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000049
Travis Bauer Assistant (to Mr Luketic) 120820 25000001
Kelly Donnelly Assistant (to Mr Kutcher) 120820 25000002
Karen Ibara Assistant (to Ms Heigl) 120820 25000003
David Muntz Assistant (to Mr Selleck) 120820 25000004
Jason Benoit Assistant (to Mr Aversano) 120820 25000005
Chloé Blanc Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000006
Noémie Commissaire Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000007
Isabelle Escudier Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000008
Bruce Fowler Assistant Account Managers Assistant(Deluxe) 120820 25000009
Jina Jones Assistant (to Mr Paseornek/Lionsgate) 120820 25000010
Lauren Gaither Assistant (to Mr Sacchi/Lionsgate) 120820 25000011
Lindsay Gores Assistant (to Mr Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000012
Meredith Meyer Assistant (to the Composer) 120820 25000013
Andrew Baris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Christian Schoubye Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
J.L. Parker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
John Stephens Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Michael Walsh Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Gary Duncan Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000019
Mike McMahan Transportation Captain (Atlanta) 272 25000020
Christian Falzon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Pascale Marcon Transportation Captain (Preparation) 272 25000022
Marjorie Gouenard Transportation Captain Transportation Captain Assistant(Preparation) 272 25000023
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000024
Michael Connor Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000025
Kevin Craig Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Jean-Pierre Millas Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000028
Jeremy Luena Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000029
Justin Powell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000030
Donald Fisher Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000031
Donnie Moore Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000032
Scott Taylor Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000033
Brian Todd Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000034
Bob Brubaker Transportation Picture Car Hauler 120992 25000035
Sarah Harwich Transportation Transportation Secretary(Atlanta) 120992 25000036
Stuart Cove Transportation Boats(Bahamas) 120992 25000037
Clay Mcentire Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Chad Wheeler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Candace Williford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Shelley Wilson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Kyle Smithers Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000042
Charlotte Acker Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000043
Jafari Barnard Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000044
A Bembry Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000045
Tariq Ferguson Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000046
Aimee Holmberg Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000047
Adam Jordan Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000048
Danielle King Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000049
Sara Meitour Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000050
Brandon Stewart Set Production Assistant (Atlanta) 371 25000051
Jean-Marc Gaude Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Andrew Benz Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000053
Jay Cannavo Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000054
Kevin Lum Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000055
Rafael Sanz Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000056
Doug Coleman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000057
Atiya Henry Production Secretary n/a 367 25000058
Rebecca White Production Secretary (Atlanta) 367 25000059
Jennifer Simonnet Production Secretary n/a 367 25000060
Cathy Kerbrat Production Secretary n/a 367 25000061
Dominique McKee Production Secretary (2nd Unit) 367 25000062
Jonas Stolpe Production EPK(Sam Hurwitz & Associates) 120824 25000063
Lauren Aparicio Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000064
Stephanie Clark Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000065
Elliot Holmes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000066
Angela Harvey Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000067
Andy Gaines Office Production Assistant (Atlanta) 120909 25000068
Violaine Abbatucci Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000069
Guillaume Ohanian Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Ramanda Treco Office Production Assistant (Bahamas) 120909 25000071
Desmond Smith Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000072
Omar Hashmy Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000073
Anthony Fullard Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000074
Joshua Jones Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000075
Harry Scheinfeld Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000076
Stan Swofford Medic n/a 120966 25000077
Dana Curt Medic (Additional Photography) 120966 25000078
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot (Stunts) 121003 25000079
Dean Bailey Driver Ultimate Arm Car Driver 273 25000080
Steve Hassenpflug Driver Ultimate Arm Car Driver 273 25000081
Sebastien Seveau Driver Precision Driver(Stunts) 273 25000082
Anthony Abbruzzese Driver n/a 273 25000083
Lord Ajmer Driver n/a 273 25000084
Tim Barker Driver n/a 273 25000085
Joseph Beeco Driver n/a 273 25000086
Jennifer Blackman Driver n/a 273 25000087
Leslie Boston Driver n/a 273 25000088
Alfred Boyd Driver n/a 273 25000089
John Carlisle Driver n/a 273 25000090
Adam Chrisman Driver n/a 273 25000091
Jerry Clark Driver n/a 273 25000092
John Croker Driver n/a 273 25000093
Josh Gould Driver n/a 273 25000094
Jeanine James Driver n/a 273 25000095
Lewis Jones Driver n/a 273 25000096
Daniel Lafave Driver n/a 273 25000097
David Little Driver n/a 273 25000098
Sean Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000099
Andrew Miller Driver n/a 273 25000100
Martha Pruette Driver n/a 273 25000101
Pamela Ray Driver n/a 273 25000102
Roger Still Driver n/a 273 25000103
Paul Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000104
Jason Tubbs Driver n/a 273 25000105
Michael Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000106
R Williams Driver n/a 273 25000107
Kevin Caira Driver n/a 273 25000108
Mack Chapman Driver n/a 273 25000109
Tracy Coker Driver n/a 273 25000110
Anthony Chrisman Driver n/a 273 25000111
Darnell Fuqua Driver n/a 273 25000112
Barbara Hopkins Driver n/a 273 25000113
Terry Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000114
Cliff Kerns Driver n/a 273 25000115
Tim Lambert Driver n/a 273 25000116
JP Manning Driver n/a 273 25000117
Michael Meadows Driver n/a 273 25000118
Mike Moss Driver n/a 273 25000119
Cindi Randall Driver n/a 273 25000120
Patricia Sammons Driver n/a 273 25000121
Royce Taffar Driver n/a 273 25000122
Huelon Thrift Driver n/a 273 25000123
James Walker Driver n/a 273 25000124
Sandra Waters Driver n/a 273 25000125
Noah Wuellner Driver n/a 273 25000126
Javan Adams Driver (Atlanta) 273 25000127
Joseph Beeco Driver (Atlanta) 273 25000128
J Jones Driver (Atlanta) 273 25000129
Joe Kirkland Driver (Atlanta) 273 25000130
Ken Parrish Driver (Atlanta) 273 25000131
William Stradford Driver (Atlanta) 273 25000132
Karine Boissel Driver n/a 273 25000133
aurelia bono Driver n/a 273 25000134
Sébastien Boon Driver n/a 273 25000135
Jean Bourrelly Driver n/a 273 25000136
Philippe Chomicki Driver n/a 273 25000137
Damien Clement Driver n/a 273 25000138
Arnaud Ferrant Driver n/a 273 25000139
Cyril Guillaumin Driver n/a 273 25000140
Joanna Leijdekkers Driver n/a 273 25000141
Frédéric Litou Driver n/a 273 25000142
eric ordonez Driver n/a 273 25000143
Francois Paris Driver n/a 273 25000144
Esther Sellem Driver n/a 273 25000145
Philippe Sellem Driver n/a 273 25000146
Frederic Tron Driver n/a 273 25000147
Matthieu Vogel Driver n/a 273 25000148
Kayle Munroe Driver (Bahamas) 273 25000149
Mimi McGreal Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000150
Charles Heidet Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000151
Yan Clarke Coordinator Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000152
Ricou Browning Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Bahamas) 528 25000153
Amir Cohen Coordinator Production Department Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000154
Shauna Wong Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000155
Chris Brown Coordinator Budget Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000156
David Vallet Other Groupman 120795 26000001
Olivier Vallet Other Groupman 120795 26000002
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000003
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000004
Matt Lilley Rights & Clearances Music Clearance(Lionsgate) 120879 26000005
Michael Umble Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Yon Elvira Unit Publicist Vice President, Assets and Unit Publicity(Lionsgate) 231 29000002
Synopsis
Trying to recover from a sudden break-up, Jen Kornfeldt believes she'll never fall in love again. But when she reluctantly joins her parents on a trip to the French Riviera, Jen happens to meet the man of her dreams, the dashing, handsome Spencer Aimes. Three years later, her seemingly impossible wish has come true: she and Spencer are newlyweds living the ideal suburban life - that is, until the morning after Spencer's 30th birthday when bullets start flying. Literally. It turns out Spencer never bothered to tell Jen he's also an international super-spy, and now Jen's perfect world has been turned upside down. Faced with the fact that her husband is a hit man, Jen is determined to discover what other secrets Spencer might be keeping - all the while trying to dodge bullets, keep up neighborly appearances, manage the in-laws and work out some major trust issues. And you thought suburban life was easy.