Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009)

Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Sequel
Keywords Night at the Museum (franchise), workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ben Stiller Actor Larry Daley 1 1000001
Amy Adams Actor Amelia Earhart 1 1000002
Owen Wilson Actor Jedediah 1 1000003
Hank Azaria Actor Voice of The Thinker and Abe Lincoln 1 1000004
Hank Azaria Actor Kahmunrah 1 1000005
Robin Williams Actor Teddy Roosevelt 1 1000006
Christopher Guest Actor Ivan the Terrible 1 1000007
Alain Chabat Actor Napoleon 1 1000008
Steve Coogan Actor Octavius 1 1000009
Ricky Gervais Actor Dr McPhee 1 1000010
Bill Hader Actor General Custer 1 1000011
Jon Bernthal Actor Al Capone 1 1000012
Patrick Gallagher Actor Attila The Hun 1 1000013
Jake Cherry Actor Nicky 1 1000014
Rami Malek Actor Ahkmenrah 1 1000015
Mizuo Peck Actor Sacajawea 1 1000016
Kerry Van Der Griend Actor Neanderthal #1 1 1000017
Matthew Harrison Actor Neanderthal #2 1 1000018
Riccardo Dobran Actor Neanderthal #3 1 1000019
Dick Van Dyke Actor Cecil 1 1000020
Robert Garant Actor Wright Brother 1 1000021
Thomas Lennon Actor Wright Brother 1 1000022
Alberta Mayne Actor Kissing Nurse 1 1000023
Randy Lee Actor Hun #1 1 1000024
Darryl Quon Actor Hun #2 1 1000025
Gerald Wong Actor Hun #3 1 1000026
Paul Cheng Actor Hun #4 1 1000027
Jay Baruchel Actor Sailor Joey Motorola 1 1000028
Mindy Kaling Actor Docent 1 1000029
Keith Powell Actor Tuskegee Airman #1 1 1000030
Craig Robinson Actor Tuskegee Airman #2 1 1000031
Samuel Chu Actor Teenage Boy #1 1 1000032
Augustus Oicle Actor Teenage Boy #2 1 1000033
Kai James Actor Teenage Boy #3 1 1000034
Thomas Morley Actor Darth Vader 1 1000035
Clint Howard Actor Air and Space Mission Control Tech #1 1 1000036
Matty Finochio Actor Air and Space Mission Control Tech #2 1 1000037
George Foreman Actor Himself 1 1000038
Josh Byer Actor Capone Gangster #1 1 1000039
Sophie Levy Actor Young Girl #1 1 1000040
Tess Levy Actor Young Girl #2 1 1000041
Christina Schild Actor 'American Gothic' Woman 1 1000042
Robert Thurston Actor 'American Gothic' Farmer 1 1000043
Clifton Murray Actor Kissing Sailor 1 1000044
Caroll Spinney Actor Oscar the Grouch 1 1000045
Dan Joffre Actor Town Car Driver 1 1000046
Dave Hospes Actor Astronaut 1 1000047
Regina Taufen Actor New York Reporter 1 1000048
Shawn Levy Actor Infomercial Father 1 1000049
Joe Jonas Actor Voices of the Cherub 1 1000050
Kevin Jonas Actor Voices of the Cherub 1 1000051
Nick Jonas Actor Voices of the Cherub 1 1000052
Eugene Levy Actor Voice of Einstein 1 1000053
Brad Garrett Actor Voice of Easter Island Head 1 1000054
Shawn Levy Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Barnathan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Shawn Levy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Chris Columbus Producer n/a 3 3000003
Mark Radcliffe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Thomas Hammel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Josh McLaglen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ellen Somers Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Robert Garant Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Thomas Lennon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Scott Frank Screenplay (current draft) 120778 4000003
Robert Garant Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Thomas Lennon Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000005
Anne Simonet Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Thomas Hammel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Patricia Hess Unit Production Manager (DC Unit) 182 5000003
Raymond Quinlan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Bonnie Benwick Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Eric Hedayat Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Whitney Kitchen Production Manager (VFX/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000007
Jeff Schaper Production Manager (CG/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000008
Bill Murphy Production Manager (Digital FX/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000009
Josh McLaglen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Misha Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Dan Mansfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director (Cast) 163 5000013
Ashley Bell Assistant Director (On Set) 163 5000014
Robert Rogers Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Paul Barry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Alison Rosa Assistant Director (DC Unit) 163 5000017
Betsy Friedman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Jane Wells Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Peggy Pridemore Location Manager (DC Unit) 193 5000021
Mike Kriaris Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Diane Durant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Tracy Young Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Tom Steel Stage Manager (The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000025
Francesco Perlangeli Stage Manager (The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000026
Fawn McDonald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Drew Tidwell Production Coordinator (DC Unit) 162 5000028
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Tara Mews Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000030
Peter Lapres Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000031
Kimberly Buckham Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Genevieve Bridges Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Maya Toews Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Jilene Dyck Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Jason Collier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Matt Noonan Assistant Location Manager (DC Unit) 194 5000037
Brian Barnes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
John Schwartzman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tim Angulo Director of Photography (New Deal Studios, Inc) 120780 6000002
Ian Fox Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
David Crone Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000004
Glen Dickson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Chris Banting Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Richard Mosier Assistant Camera Assistant 'A Camera 233 6000007
Patrick Stepien Assistant Camera Assistant 'B Camera 233 6000008
Justin Bergler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Sean Harding Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
George Majoros Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Sean Esler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Dave Joshi Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Doane Gregory Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000017
Jean-Marc Saldini Loader n/a 120956 6000018
Cary Cooper Film Lab Scorpio Head Technician 120850 6000019
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000020
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000021
Steven Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000022
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000023
Anthony Harris Color Color Grading Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121024 6000024
Don Zimmerman Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
Dean Zimmerman Editor Film Editor 172 7000002
H Raymond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Adriaan Van Zyl Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Melody Gehrman-Cook Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Alan Silvestri Music n/a 120781 8000001
Alan Silvestri Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000002
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000003
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000004
David Bifano Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000005
Terry Wilson Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Kevin Crehan Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer(The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120837 8000008
John Thomas Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000009
David Metzger Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000010
Abraham Libbos Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Adam Olmstead Recording Digital Recorder 120578 8000012
Larry Mah Recording Digital Recorder 120578 8000013
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120578 8000014
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000015
Steve Kempster Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000016
Billy Meyers Song ("Bugle Call Rag") 120859 8000017
Elmer Schoebel Song ("Bugle Call Rag") 120859 8000018
John Pettis Song ("Bugle Call Rag") 120859 8000019
Barry Gibb Song ("More Than A Woman") 120859 8000020
Maurice Gibb Song ("More Than A Woman") 120859 8000021
Robin Gibb Song ("More Than A Woman") 120859 8000022
James Horner Song ("My Heart Will Go On") 120859 8000023
Will Jennings Song ("My Heart Will Go On") 120859 8000024
Nick Jonas Song ("Lovebug") 120859 8000025
Joe Jonas Song ("Lovebug") 120859 8000026
Kevin Jonas Song ("Lovebug") 120859 8000027
Harry Casey Song ("That's The Way I Like It") 120859 8000028
Richard Finch Song ("That's The Way I Like It") 120859 8000029
Richard Wagner Song ("Ride Of The Valkyries") 120859 8000030
Mark Ford Song ("Gloriana") 120859 8000031
Maurice White Song ("Let's Groove") 120859 8000032
Wayne Vaughn Song ("Let's Groove") 120859 8000033
Guy Berryman Song ("Life In Technicolor") 120859 8000034
Jon Buckland Song ("Life In Technicolor") 120859 8000035
Will Champion Song ("Life In Technicolor") 120859 8000036
Coldplay Song ("Life In Technicolor") 120859 8000037
Jon Hopkins Song ("Life In Technicolor") 120859 8000038
Nick Jonas Song ("Fly With Me") 120859 8000039
Joe Jonas Song ("Fly With Me") 120859 8000040
Kevin Jonas Song ("Fly With Me") 120859 8000041
Greg Garbowski Song ("Fly With Me") 120859 8000042
Steve Metcalfe Song ("Gloriana") 120859 8000043
Jonas Brothers Song Performer ("More Than A Woman") 120788 8000045
Jonas Brothers Song Performer ("My Heart Will Go On") 120788 8000046
Jonas Brothers Song Performer ("Lovebug") 120788 8000047
Jonas Brothers Song Performer ("Ride Of The Valkyries") 120788 8000048
The Purcell Singers Song Performer ("Gloriana") 120788 8000050
Earth Wind and Fire Song Performer ("Let's Groove") 120788 8000051
Coldplay Song Performer ("Life In Technicolor") 120788 8000052
Jonas Brothers Song Performer ("Fly With Me") 120788 8000053
Rick Logan Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000054
Claude Pare Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lin MacDonald Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Zoe Jirik Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000003
Audra Neil Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000004
John Boe Set Decorator Set Decorator Foreman 165 9000005
Carl Catanese Set Decorator (DC Unit) 165 9000006
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Michael Diner Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Michael Meaker Art Director (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000010
Mira Caveno Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Joel Venti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Michael Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000017
Rebecca Shpak Set Dresser On Set Dresser(DC Unit) 197 9000018
Jack Gauvreau Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Mario Tomas Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000020
Derek Bobroff Painter On Set Painter 200 9000021
Dave Weinman Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000024
Michelle Moen Illustrator n/a 600 9000025
Kirsten Franson Illustrator Graphic Illustrator 600 9000026
Ray Lai Illustrator Graphic Illustrator 600 9000027
Denyse Nelson Dresser n/a 120967 9000028
Guy Roland Dresser n/a 120967 9000029
Marcus Collins Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000030
Michael Billings Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000031
Sean Goojha Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Donna Isaacson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000002
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000003
Amy Nygaard Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Barbara Harris Voice Casting (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 189 10000006
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Terry Anderson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Patrick Chevillot Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Jana MacDonald Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Rosalie Lee Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordinator 120971 13000005
Marlene Stewart Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
John Casey Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000008
Patty Hunter Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Andre Brouwer Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000010
Michelle Baines Costumer (for Mr Stiller) 120880 13000011
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Head of Hair Department 120794 13000012
Sandy Monesmith Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000013
Susan Boyd Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000014
Cheri Minns Hair Hair & Makeup(for Mr Williams) 120794 13000015
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist (for Mr Stiller) 120799 13000016
Victoria Down Makeup Head of Department Makeup 353 13000017
Kate Biscoe Makeup Artist (for Mr Stiller) 120801 13000018
Christopher Pinney Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000019
Tanya Hudson Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000020
Greg Cannom Prosthetic Makeup 'Teddy' Bust Prosthetic Makeup 120936 13000021
Debi Weldon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Nicola Ryall Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Ann Russell Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Eilidh McAllister Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Alexandra Krost Wardrobe Supervisor (DC Unit) 120908 13000027
Arlynn Abseck Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000028
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000001
David Arnott ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000002
Christian Aubert ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000003
Jason Broad ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000004
Doug Burch ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000005
Catherine Cavadini ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000006
John DeMita ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000007
Charles Fathy ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000008
Efrain Figueroa ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000009
Greg Finley ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000010
Jeffrey Fischer ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000011
Peggy Flood ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000012
Aaron Hendry ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000013
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000014
Boris Klevsky ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000015
Terence Mathews ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000016
Jeremy Maxwell ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000017
Daniel Mora ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000018
Angel Oquendo ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000019
Jason Pace ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000020
Richard Penn ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000021
David Randolph ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000022
Dale Raoul ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000023
Noreen Reardon ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000024
Vernon Scott ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000025
Ed Shkolnikov ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000026
Joel Swetow ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000027
Andreana Weiner ADR Voice Actor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000028
R Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000029
Laura Graham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000030
Vanessa Lapato ADR Editor n/a 220 14000031
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000032
Susan Dawes ADR/Dialogue Editor DIA Editor 120939 14000033
Alison Fisher ADR/Dialogue Editor DIA Editor 120939 14000034
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor DIA Editor 120939 14000035
Skip Longfellow Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000036
Jason Tuttle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000037
Eric Larsen Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000038
Kelly Zombor Boom Operator n/a 215 14000039
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000040
John Cucci Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000041
John Murray Foley Editor n/a 221 14000042
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000043
Doug Jackson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000044
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000045
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000046
Daryl Marko Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000047
Craig Henighan Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000048
Coll Anderson Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000049
Rob Young Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000050
Paul Massey Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000051
David Giammarco Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000052
Craig Henighan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000053
Lars Ekstrom Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000054
Bruce Litecky Sound Mixer (DC Unit) 230 14000055
Gary Alper Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000056
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000057
Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000058
John Larsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000059
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
David McIntosh Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000003
Michael Kirilenko Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Ron MacLeay Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Rodney French Key Grip (DC Unit) 263 15000006
Dennis Gamiello Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Drew David Grip Company Grip 365 15000008
Kevin L'Heritier Grip Company Grip 365 15000009
Gary Williams Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
James Williams Grip Company Grip 365 15000011
Lee Gibeau Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Brian Bouma Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Shaye Gusdal Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Peter Pacula Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Sergio Petre Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
doug parton Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Don Quinn Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Bob Wolinski Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Stephen Arnott Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Rod Tigler Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Robin Say Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Scott Bonner Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
George Carter Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Robin Jobin Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Drew Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Ryan Bailey Gaffer n/a 268 15000027
Jay Kemp Gaffer (DC Unit) 268 15000028
Michael Burke Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Keith Brookes Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000030
Todd Martin Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000031
Jay Anderson Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000032
John Dines Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000033
Craig Jones Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000034
Trevor Carabin Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000035
James Harvey Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000036
Roger Bailey Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000037
Randy Jablonka Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000038
Dylan Paul Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000039
Pat Harris Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000040
Jim Wenting Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000041
Rob Brady Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000042
Andy Guichon Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000043
Niall Fraser Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000044
Hugh Meikle Electrician Company Electrician 450 15000045
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
Darin Wong Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000047
James Salberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000048
Barry Wells Crane Grip Super Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000049
David Cameron Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000050
Bippin Sammy Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000051
Shane Dobie Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000052
Phil Klapwyk Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000053
John Catron Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Josee Brodeur Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
John Fletcher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Charles Saldana Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Andrew Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Nerissa McCormack Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Jason Elsworth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Jessica Gihon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Shannon Harron Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Karen March Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Michele Shellenberg Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Brandon Hollyer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Jeff Robinson Choreographer Fight Choreographer 120803 17000001
Craig Shumard Motion Control n/a 121053 19000001
Kevin Fitzgerald Motion Control n/a 121053 19000002
Joshua Cushner Motion Control Motion Control Operator(New Deal Studios, Inc) 121053 19000003
JJ Makaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Dean Choe Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Greg Fitzpatrick Stunt Double (of Mr Stiller) 120980 19000007
Mike Mitchell Stunt Double (of Mr William) 120980 19000008
Jennifer Mylrea Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Krista Bell Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Greg Schlosser Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Greg Hanson Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Gerald Paetz Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Clint Carleton Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Bruce Crawford Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Raymond Sammel Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000016
Eli Zagoudakis Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000017
Ashlea Earl Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000018
Kimberly Chiang Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000019
Alex Chansky Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000020
Reuben Langdon Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000021
Mike Carpenter Stunts (Horu) 240 19000022
Ken Zilka Stunts (Horu) 240 19000023
Glenn Ennis Stunts (Horu) 240 19000024
Shawn Stewart Stunts (Horu) 240 19000025
Dan Payne Stunts (Horu) 240 19000026
John Bukowski Stunts (Horu) 240 19000027
Giorgio Miyashita Stunts (Horu) 240 19000028
Gaston Morrison Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000029
Anthony St John Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000030
Dalias Blake Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000031
Ernie Jackson Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000032
Ron Robinson Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000033
Sylvesta Stuart Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000034
Trevor Jones Stunts (Tuskegee Airman) 240 19000035
Phil Mitchell Stunts (Capone Gang) 240 19000036
Lars Grant Stunts (Capone Gang) 240 19000037
Richard Brooks Stunts (Capone Gang) 240 19000038
James Bamford Stunts (Capone Gang) 240 19000039
Ryan Ennis Stunts (Capone Gang) 240 19000040
Kit Mallet Stunts (Hussar) 240 19000041
Brent Connolly Stunts (Hussar) 240 19000042
Todd Scott Stunts (Hussar) 240 19000043
Cody Laudan Stunts (Hussar) 240 19000044
Heath Stevenson Stunts (Hussar) 240 19000045
Darren Shahlavi Stunts (Roman Centurion) 240 19000046
Justin Sain Stunts (Roman Centurion) 240 19000047
Mike Desabrais Stunts (Roman Centurion) 240 19000048
Christopher Gordon Stunts (Neanderthal) 240 19000049
Rob Hayter Stunts (Neanderthal) 240 19000050
Lauro Chartrand Stunts (Neanderthal) 240 19000051
Mitch Yuen Stunts (Neanderthal) 240 19000052
Lloyd Bateman Stunts (Neanderthal) 240 19000053
Fraser Aitcheson Stunts (Egyptian Guard) 240 19000054
Chad Bellamy Stunts (Egyptian Guard) 240 19000055
Nickolas Baric Stunts (Egyptian Guard) 240 19000056
Hugo Steele Stunts (Egyptian Guard) 240 19000057
James Michalopoulos Stunts (Egyptian Guard) 240 19000058
Don Lew Stunts (Railroad Worker) 240 19000059
Rob Boyce Stunts (Railroad Worker) 240 19000060
Dave Hospes Stunts (Railroad Worker) 240 19000061
Clay Virtue Stunts (Marine) 240 19000062
Adrian Hein Stunts (Sailor) 240 19000063
Simon Burnett Stunts (Sailor) 240 19000064
Mike Ching Stunts (Streltsy) 240 19000065
Mark Chin Stunts (Streltsy) 240 19000066
Paul Wu Stunts (Streltsy) 240 19000067
Lloyd Adams Stunts (Streltsy) 240 19000068
Mike Dopud Stunts (Streltsy) 240 19000069
Robert Alonzo Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000070
Mark Musashi Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000071
Mark Ginther Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000072
Bill Anagnos Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000073
Bianca Giancoli Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000074
JJ Perry Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000075
Ilram Choi Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000076
Adam Hart Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000077
Dave Schultz Stunts Utility Stunt 240 19000078
Fraser Corbett Stunts (Marine) 240 19000079
Tony Suffredini Animal Trainer Monkey Trainer(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000001
Thomas Gunderson Animal Trainer Monkey Trainer(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000002
John Scott Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
John Kobylka Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Bob Nicholson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
David Fukakusa Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Eric Langstroth Construction Foreman Foreman - Metal Fabrication 277 21000006
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Johnny Dale Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Michel Rheault Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000009
Nancy Kress Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Bob Bedard Catering Chef 120954 22000002
Peter Anders Catering n/a 120954 22000003
Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ray Chen Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000002
Josh Bryer Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000003
Pauline Duvall Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Jonathan Robinson Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Mark Rodahl Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000006
Josh Saeta Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000007
David Sweeney Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000008
Serkan Zelzele Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000009
Mark Welser Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000010
Scott Gordon Visual Effects Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc) 249 23000011
Jessica Norman Visual Effects Supervisor (Moving Picture Company) 249 23000012
Dion Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor (Digiscope) 249 23000013
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor (New Deal Studios, Inc) 249 23000014
Wilmer Lin Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000015
Francisco Rodriguez Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000016
Serge Riou Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer 243 23000017
William Tlusty Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000018
Cindy Jones Visual Effects Producer (Cafe FX, Inc) 243 23000019
Kirsty Wilson Visual Effects Producer (Moving Picture Company) 243 23000020
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer (Digiscope) 243 23000021
Terron Pratt Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Digiscope) 243 23000022
Jesse Siglow Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Digiscope) 243 23000023
Suzette Barnett Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Digiscope) 243 23000024
Jason Forster Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Digiscope) 243 23000025
Maggie Kraisamutr Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Digiscope) 243 23000026
Jared Higgins Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Digiscope) 243 23000027
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer (New Deal Studios, Inc) 243 23000028
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000030
Wenden Baldwin Visual Effects Editor (Cafe FX, Inc) 614 23000031
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000032
Sam Rowan Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000033
Greg Fisher Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000034
Haslina Dasley Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000035
Harry Mukhopadhyay Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000036
Hayley Collins Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000037
Ben Jones Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000038
Peta Bayley Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000039
Richard Clegg Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000040
Derek Wolfe Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000041
Richard Little Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000042
Arnaud Valette Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000043
Florent Limouzin Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000044
Sandra Murta Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000045
Craig Skerry Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000046
Julian Gnass Visual Effects Editor (Moving Picture Company) 614 23000047
Shad Davis Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000048
Stephen Parsey Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000049
James Baldanzi Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000050
Kennedy Davey Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 419 23000051
Charise Angone Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000052
Jennifer Avery Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000053
Erika Bach Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000054
Danielle Barto Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000055
Scott Berri Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000056
Shikha Bhatia Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000057
Steve Carter Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000058
Samuel Clark Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000059
Benjamin Cunningham Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000060
Rizza Go Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000061
Trishna Gohel Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000062
Nicholas Hyman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000063
Yasamin Ismaili Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000064
Lakshmi Iyer Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000065
Deborah Nikkel Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000066
Josh Peters Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000067
Abbigail Ponek Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000068
Elizabeth Schafer Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000069
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000070
Arpit Soni Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000071
Boban Varghese Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000072
Serena Chang Visual Effects Texture(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000073
Jennifer Stratton Visual Effects Texture(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000074
Nathan Boyd Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000075
Jessi Chan Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000076
Ronnie Cleland Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000077
Nicholas Cosmi Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000078
Jenny Dias Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000079
Erik Halsey Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000080
Drew Harrison Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000081
Andrew Lewis Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000082
Vishal Parikh Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000083
Vishal Pawar Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000084
Anna Silvey Visual Effects Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000085
Dante Quintana Visual Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000086
josef tobiska Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000087
Jud Bumpas Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000088
Christopher Burel Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000089
Abhijeet Nawsagare Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000090
Kevin Olson Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000091
Sijo Pappachan Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000092
Abhishek Pareek Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000093
Tharun Sanaka Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000094
Jenny Groener Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000095
Michael Kambli Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000096
Jay Miya Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000097
Frank Murillo Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000098
Ryan Pollreisz Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000099
Annapragada Seshaprasad Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000100
Ben Taylor Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000101
Daniel Vaughan Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000102
Sharmila Venugopal Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000103
Brenda Finster Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Cafe FX, Inc) 419 23000104
Bill Orr Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000105
Andrew Sculthorp Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000106
Phil Davis Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000107
Scott Treviling Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000108
Maurice Bouchard Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000109
Stephen Hepworth Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000110
John Wilkinson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000111
Grant Smith Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000112
Lars Lenander Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000113
Graham Hollins Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000114
Dennis Briest Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000115
Teresa Wilkinson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000116
Katherine Fraser Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000117
Dave Dunaway Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000118
David Alexander Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000119
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000120
Jason Iversen Effects Coordinator FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000121
Gordon Chapman Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000122
Andy Gauvreau Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000123
Sho Hasegawa Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000124
Eric Horton Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000125
Aimee Johnson Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000126
Yoke Keng Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000127
Steven Ong Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000128
Joe Phoebus Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000129
Youngsam Suh Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000130
Scott Townsend Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000131
Zubin Wadia Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000132
Brian Walters Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000133
Anthony Zalinka Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000134
Craig Talmy Animation Supervisor Senior Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000135
Chad Shattuck Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000136
Ryan Donoghue Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000137
James Kinnings Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000138
Burke Roane Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000139
Ben Sanders Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000140
Adam Yaniv Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000141
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000142
Blaine Lougheed Software Engineer On Set Data Coordinator 121071 23000143
Shandy Lashley Software Engineer On Set Data Coordinator 121071 23000144
Amit Aidasani Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000145
Aparna Ambavkar Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000146
Thomas Burkhart Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000147
Brian Brunst Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000148
Stacy Burstin Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000149
Johnny Gibson Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000150
Nathan Cournia Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000151
Steve Fong Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000152
Walid Harmoush Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000153
Marc Hawson Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000154
Peter Huang Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000155
Chris Johnson Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000156
Tae-Yong Kim Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000157
Steve Linn Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000158
Marty Ryan Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000159
Nivedita Sahasrabudhe Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000160
Lee Berger Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000161
Erika Burton Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000162
Julie Donovan Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000163
Ken Roupenian Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000164
Sue Brunell-Edwards Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000165
Prashant Buyyala Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000166
Saraswathi Balgam Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000167
Mark Brown Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000168
Markus Kurtz Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000169
Heather Jennings Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000170
Mukesh Kumar Rotoscope Animator BG Prep/Roto Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000171
Prabhakar Putta Rotoscope Animator BG Prep/Roto Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000172
Jonathan Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000173
Jason Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000174
Rishikesh Nandlaskar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000175
Manoj Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000176
Roger Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000177
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000178
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000179
Keny Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000180
Mabel John Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000181
Danny Lei Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000182
Mohammed Anuz Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000183
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000184
Chaitali Patel Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000185
Ryan Smith Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000186
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000187
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000188
Forest Fischer Modelmaker Model Crew Chief(New Deal Studios, Inc) 120919 23000189
Heather Abels Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000190
Allen Battino Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000191
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000192
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000193
He Park Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000194
Alison Yerxa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000195
Dan Knight Matte Painter Matte Painter/Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc) 120959 23000196
Tatjana Bozinovski Matte Painter Matte Painter/Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc) 120959 23000197
Andrew Mumford Matte Painter Matte Painter/Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc) 120959 23000198
Patrick Mullane Matte Painter Matte Painter/Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc) 120959 23000199
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000200
Ellen Brenner Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000201
Abhishek Bharadwaj Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000202
Hitesh Chikate Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000203
Hyun Cho Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000204
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000205
Brett Rutland Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000206
Jason Bayever Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000207
David Robinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000208
Patrick Kearney Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000209
Margaret Morris Digital Effects Artist Match Move(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000210
Sunil Rawat Digital Effects Artist Match Move(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000211
Tejas Trivedi Digital Effects Artist Match Move(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000212
Kiran Ahlawat Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000213
Mohammad Akram Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000214
Srikanth Bhogi Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000215
Koushik Biswas Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000216
Sathish Bodicherla Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000217
Vinit Chaturvedani Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000218
Santosh Dey Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000219
Rangesh Durairaj Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000220
Devon Fairbairn Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000221
Matt Fuller Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000222
Sireesha Gadiraju Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000223
Erica Hornung Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000224
Mustafa Jaheed Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000225
Abhimanyu Joshi Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000226
Swathi Madey Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000227
Sudip Mallick Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000228
Divya Manasa Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000229
Naveen Kumar Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000230
Promit Pattnaik Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000231
Praveena Pinnoju Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000232
Murthy Putrevu Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000233
Rajesh Putta Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000234
Sanjay Rao Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000235
Marina Ratina Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000236
Yogaraj Ravi Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000237
Samik Choudhury Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000238
Jayaraman Sabarisan Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000239
Srinidhi Seshadri Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000240
Dinesh Soni Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000241
Yuki Sugimoto Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000242
Sonia Varshney Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000243
Kabir Verma Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000244
Kent Chan Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000245
Russell Lloyd Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000246
Ryan Gillis Digital Effects Artist Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000247
Imran Ahmed Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000248
Dan Gilbert Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000249
Vemulapalli Kiran Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000250
Thomaskutty George Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000251
Yogesh Lakhani Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000252
Jon Meier Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000253
Chris Rogers Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000254
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000255
Bill Ball Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000256
Arun Baluchamy Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000257
Elizabeth Baxter Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000258
Brooke Beane Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000259
Harold Buchman Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000260
Paul Bush Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000261
Georgia Cano Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000262
Vinny Chirayil Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000263
Liz Cross Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000264
Krishnendu Das Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000265
Soumava Das Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000266
Sutapa Das Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000267
John Decker Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000268
Amy Edwards Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000269
Patricia Frazier Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000270
Brian Gee Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000271
Josh Herrig Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000272
Jesse Hildreth Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000273
Nickie Huai Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000274
Aravind Jayaraman Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000275
Simon Jones Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000276
Miku Kayama Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000277
Noah Klabunde Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000278
MacDuff Knox Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000279
Rodian Kubelec Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000280
Dilesh Lamsal Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000281
Wai Leung Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000282
Varun Malhotra Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000283
Brett McConnell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000284
Rakesh More Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000285
Mark Osborne Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000286
Kaushik Pal Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000287
Kaustubh Patil Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000288
Seth Peterson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000289
Sheetal Petkar Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000290
Jean Philip Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000291
Katherine Reihman Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000292
Heekyung Shin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000293
Gunjan Kathale Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000294
Sabrina Silver Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000295
Argha Sen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000296
Baudouin Struye Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000297
Eric Tablada Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000298
Shobit Taneja Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000299
Fatema Tarzi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000300
Ellen Trinh Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000301
Sarma Vanguri Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000302
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000303
Ginesh Gandhi Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000304
Sathya Kaliamoorthy Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000305
John Heller Digital Effects Artist Inferno Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000306
Justin Blaustein Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000307
Enid Dalkoff Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000308
Yukiko Ishiwata Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000309
Rick Shick Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000310
Payal Dani Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000311
Perry Kass Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000312
Sophia Lo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000313
Elam Parithi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000314
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000315
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000316
Sheila Woodford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000317
Rachelle Cole Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000318
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000319
Shyam M Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000320
Josh Cole Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000321
August Coleman Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000322
Sean Coonce Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000323
Karla Curby Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000324
Aurore Blois Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000325
Venuprasath Dhanapal Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000326
Melanie Dorn Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000327
Jenn Epstein Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000328
Karen Fratkin Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000329
Jason Grunfeld Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000330
Pablo Holcer Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000331
Dartayous Hunter Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000332
Neeraj Ingle Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000333
Pency Kinnard Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000334
Gurpreet Kaur Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000335
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000336
Shilpesh Mane Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000337
Shawn Mason Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000338
Gaurav Mathur Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000339
Ravikumar Menon Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000340
Douglas Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000341
Siju Murugan Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000342
Ram Mohan Reddy Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000343
Annie Nakamura Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000344
Anjelica Perez Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000345
Daniel Post Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000346
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000347
Suryapal Rawat Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000348
Olov Samuelson Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000349
Arnab Sanyal Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000350
Vijay Selvam Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000351
Siddharth Shah Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000352
Cybele Sierra Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000353
Josh Shuman Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000354
Chris Stanczak Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000355
Dan Trezise Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000356
Shaji Velappan Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000357
Rakesh Venugopalan Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000358
Scott Vosbury Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000359
Sean Wallitsch Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000360
Jianru Yang Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000361
Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digiscope) 120960 23000362
Robert Chapin Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios, Inc) 120960 23000363
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000364
Jose Juan Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000365
Wes Franklin Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000366
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000367
Alexander Garcia Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000368
James Huey Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000369
Amanda Johnstone Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000370
Walt Jones Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000371
Mary Machado Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000372
Daniel Macarin Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000373
Shreya Shetty Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000374
Theresa Rygiel Compositing Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc) 120928 23000375
Ryan English Character Animation Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000376
Alex Ko Character Animation Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000377
Sean Comer Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000378
Matt Derksen Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000379
Daniel Lindsey Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000380
George Wong Character Animation Character Animation/Rigging(Cafe FX, Inc) 622 23000381
Thanh Nguyen Character Animation Character Animation/Rigging(Cafe FX, Inc) 622 23000382
Joseph Spadaro Character Animation Character Animation/Rigging(Cafe FX, Inc) 622 23000383
Vincent DeLay Character Animation Character Animation/Rigging(Cafe FX, Inc) 622 23000384
Will Nicholson CG Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc) 779 23000385
Guillaume Rocheron CG Supervisor (Moving Picture Company) 779 23000386
Praveen Allu Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000387
Chris Bergman Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000388
Aman Bhutani Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000389
Bhargava Boini Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000390
Theju Chandran Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000391
Michael Colburn Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000392
Daniel Craemer Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000393
Sheri Cruz Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000394
Catherine Dingman Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000395
Donna Curtis Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000396
Stephen Edwards Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000397
Janet Freedland Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000398
Vinoth Kumar Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000399
Sherwyn Lawarence Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000400
Michael Liv Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000401
Rahul Madan Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000402
Gauri Matondkar Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000403
Karthick Muthukumar Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000404
Christopher Myerchin Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000405
Linda Prescott Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000406
Charles Arulraj Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000407
Vamshi Ramasagaram Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000408
Amarnath Ponnuswami Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000409
Raj Rawat Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000410
Vikram Sanghai Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000411
Jatin Shah Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000412
Ryan Bradley Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000413
Amanda Dague Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000414
Nirmal David Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000415
Joel Foster Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000416
Vinayak Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000417
John Vassallo Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000418
Alberto Abril Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000419
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000420
Balaji Anbalagan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000421
Guy Bar'Ely Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000422
Ioan Bidiuc Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000423
Shad Bradbury Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000424
Jessica Chan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000425
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000426
Brian Covalt Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000427
Jeff Croke Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000428
Carolyn Ee-Kaiser Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000429
Todd Elliot Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000430
Rachel Flowers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000431
Edward Fornoles Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000432
Sagar Funde Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000433
Angie Glocka Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000434
William Hoag Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000435
Joe Hoback Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000436
Michael Holzl Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000437
Martin Jimenez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000438
Shelagh Kitney Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000439
David Linsey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000440
Manuel Bover Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000441
Casey McDermott Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000442
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000443
Hunjin Park Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000444
Samir Patel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000445
Harish Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000446
Nilesh Pethkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000447
Jason Petrocelli Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000448
Tim Pixton Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000449
Alexander Poei Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000450
Clarence Robello Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000451
Shrijith Shridharan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000452
Beth Sleven Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000453
Ryan Sluman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000454
Christopher Street Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000455
Derek Tannehill Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000456
Lindsay Thompson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000457
Johnny Turco Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000458
Senthil Velan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000459
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000460
Brian Wells Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000461
Christopher Joer Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000462
Christopher Michael Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000463
Michela Rose Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000464
Rich Cleave Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000465
Nicholas Augello Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000466
Randy Bahnsen Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000467
Nicholas Burkard Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000468
Tyler Cayce Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000469
John Dowell Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000470
John Downs Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000471
Victor Garza Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000472
Aaron Grey Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000473
Jacqueline Jirka Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000474
Si-Hyung Kim Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000475
Daniel Kole Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000476
Young Lee Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000477
Mark Mancewicz Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000478
Alison Middaugh Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000479
Tyler Opatrny Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000480
James Parente Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000481
James Parks Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000482
Joseph Piercy Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000483
Tushar Prakashan Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000484
Mrudul Sarang Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000485
Yury Sakovich Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000486
Christopher Silva Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000487
Jessa Sininger Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000488
Andrew Smith Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000489
Trevor Sommer Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000490
Tim Steele Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000491
Ian Townsend Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000492
Neha Wickramasekaran Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000493
Hin Wong Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000494
Nate Yellig Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000495
Daniel Young Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000496
Scott Palleiko Animator Effects Animation/Modeling(Cafe FX, Inc) 483 23000497
Andrew Honacker Animator Effects Animation/Modeling(Cafe FX, Inc) 483 23000498
Michael Fessenden Animator Effects Animation/Modeling(Cafe FX, Inc) 483 23000499
Frederique Schafer Animator Effects Animation/Modeling(Cafe FX, Inc) 483 23000500
Brian Tatosky 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000501
Jason Landels Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michelle Hendriksen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Claudio Palavecino Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Paul Mulder Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Robert Griffon Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Laurie Dobbie Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000007
Regina Taufen Assistant (to Mr Levy) 120820 25000001
Marco Leone Assistant (to Mr Levy) 120820 25000002
Mazen Hassan Assistant (to Mr Levy) 120820 25000003
Kim Sutton Assistant (to Mr McLaglen) 120820 25000004
Daniella Wells Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000005
Jill Remis Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000006
Edith Hagigi Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000007
Emma Day Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000008
Khali Wenaus Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000009
Rebecca Spencer Assistant (to Mr Williams) 120820 25000010
Matthew Carson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Brent O'Connor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Ximena Melendez Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000013
Jami Philbrick Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000014
Spencer Lui Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000015
Tyra Atkins Production Assistant (Assistant Director) 275 25000016
Janice Yip Production Assistant (Assistant Director) 275 25000017
Simona Pandele Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Scott Mainwood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Sean Meade Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jonathan Jamison Production Assistant (VFX/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000021
Wayne Power Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Gene O'Neill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Bill McFadden Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
Rob Vreugde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Chera Bailey Stand-In n/a 121015 25000026
Adam Casillas Stand-In n/a 121015 25000027
Adam Bryant Stand-In n/a 121015 25000028
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000029
Gina Mauro Product Placement Clearance & Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000030
Nancy Kress Medic First Aid 120966 25000031
Patricia Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Night has fallen upon the Smithsonian Institution in Washington, DC. The guides have gone home, the lights are out, the school kids are tucked in their beds, yet something incredible is stirring as former night guard Larry Daley finds himself lured into his biggest, most imagination-boggling adventure yet in which history truly comes alive. In this second installment of the Night at the Museum saga, Larry faces a battle so epic it could only unfold in the corridors of the world's largest museum. Now, Larry must try to save his formerly inanimate friends from what could be their last stand amid the wonders of the Smithsonian, all of which, from the famous paintings on the walls to the rocket ships in the halls, suddenly have a mind of their own.