2012 (2009)

2012
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 38mins.
Genres Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi
Keywords apocalypse, disaster, earthquake, natural disaster, plane crash, volcano
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Cusack Actor Jackson Curtis 1 1000001
Amanda Peet Actor Kate Curtis 1 1000002
Chiwetel Ejiofor Actor Adrian Helmsley 1 1000003
Thandie Newton Actor Laura Wilson 1 1000004
Oliver Platt Actor Carl Anheuser 1 1000005
Tom McCarthy Actor Gordon Silberman 1 1000006
Woody Harrelson Actor Charlie Frost 1 1000007
Danny Glover Actor President Thomas Wilson 1 1000008
Liam James Actor Noah Curtis 1 1000009
Morgan Lily Actor Lilly Curtis 1 1000010
Zlatko Buric Actor Yuri Karpov 1 1000011
Chin Han Actor Tenzin 1 1000012
George Segal Actor Tony Delgado 1 1000013
Jimi Mistry Actor Satnam Tsurutani 1 1000014
Blu Mankuma Actor Harry Helmsley 1 1000015
Beatrice Rosen Actor Tamara 1 1000016
John Billingsley Actor Professor West 1 1000017
Osric Chau Actor Nima 1 1000018
Philippe Haussmann Actor Oleg 1 1000019
Alexandre Haussmann Actor Alec 1 1000020
Johann Urb Actor Sasha 1 1000021
Chang Tseng Actor Grandfather Sonam 1 1000022
Lisa Lu Actor Grandmother Sonam 1 1000023
Stephen McHattie Actor Captain Michaels 1 1000024
Patrick Bauchau Actor Roland Picard 1 1000025
Ryan McDonald Actor Scotty 1 1000026
Merrilyn Gann Actor German Chancellor 1 1000027
Henry O Actor Lama Rinpoche 1 1000028
Patrick Gilmore Actor Ark Communications Officer 1 1000029
Dean Marshall Actor Ark Communications Officer 1 1000030
Ron Selmour Actor Ark Boarding Officer 1 1000031
Viv Leacock Actor Ark Boarding Officer 1 1000032
Christopher Boyd Actor Ark Boarding Officer 1 1000033
Donna Yamamoto Actor AF1 Science Officer 1 1000034
Doron Bell Actor AF1 Science Officer 1 1000035
David Orth Actor AF1 Lieutenant 1 1000036
Lyndall Grant Actor Governor 1 1000037
Jason Diablo Actor Ark Tech Officer 1 1000038
Ty Olsson Actor AF1 Officer 1 1000039
Zinaid Memisevic Actor President Sergey Makarenko 1 1000040
Vincent Cheng Actor Chinese Colonel 1 1000041
Igor Morozov Actor Russian Interpreter 1 1000042
BJ Harrison Actor Woman Comforting Child 1 1000043
Dominic Zamprogna Actor Paramedic 1 1000044
Karin Konoval Actor Sally – President's Secretary 1 1000045
Mary Gillis Actor Jackson's Neighbor 1 1000046
Rick Tae Actor Megaphone Officer 1 1000047
Parm Soor Actor Saudi Prince 1 1000048
Gerard Plunkett Actor Isaacs - MI6 Officer 1 1000049
Paul Tryl Actor Zultan 1 1000050
Andrei Kovski Actor Zultans Trainer 1 1000051
Val Cole Actor News Reporter – Tikal 1 1000052
Eve Harlow Actor Cashier 1 1000053
Sean Tyson Actor Interrogating Officer 1 1000054
Leonard Tenisci Actor Italian Prime Minister 1 1000055
Michael Buffer Actor Boxing Announcer 1 1000056
Daren Herbert Actor Ship Waiter 1 1000057
Craig Stanghetta Actor Vegas Rescue Worker 1 1000058
Mateen Devji Actor Ajit – age 5 1 1000059
Qayam Devji Actor Ajit – age 9 1 1000060
Jody Thompson Actor CNN Anchor 1 1000061
Tanya Champoux Actor Mrs Birnbaum 1 1000062
Frank Turner Actor Preacher 1 1000063
Kinua McWatt Actor Yoko Delgatto 1 1000064
Laara Sadiq Actor British Newscaster 1 1000065
Candus Churchill Actor Cruise Ship Lady 1 1000066
Gillian Barber Actor Cruise Ship Lady 1 1000067
Beverley Elliott Actor Cruise Ship Lady 1 1000068
Agam Darshi Actor Aparna 1 1000069
Raj Lal Actor Gurdeep 1 1000070
Pesi Daruwalla Actor Dr Lokesh 1 1000071
Jacob Blair Actor AF1 Steward 1 1000072
Jay Williams Actor AF1 Steward 1 1000073
Scott Miller Actor Ark Naval Officer 1 1000074
Anna Routledge Actor Ark Naval Officer 1 1000075
John Stewart Actor Pilot 1 1000076
Ryan Cook Actor Surfer 1 1000077
Brandon Haas Actor Surfer 1 1000078
Eddie Hassell Actor Surfer 1 1000079
Betty Phillips Actor Elderly Driver 1 1000080
Georgina Hegedos Actor Elderly Driver 1 1000081
Luis Javier Actor Vegas Tow Truck Driver 1 1000082
Dean Redman Actor Vegas Fireman 1 1000083
Gordon Lai Actor Security Commander 1 1000084
Mark Docherty Actor Field Reporter – Tikal 1 1000085
Mark Oliver Actor Fundraiser Security 1 1000086
Andrew Moxham Actor Policeman 1 1000087
Alexandra Castillo Actor Paris Reporter 1 1000088
Farouk Afify Actor Saudi Senior Security 1 1000089
Shaun Wilson Actor US Army Worker 1 1000090
Leo Chiang Actor Chinese Soldier 1 1000091
Elizabeth Richard Actor Queen Elizabeth 1 1000092
Kyle Riefsnyder Actor Cho Ming Platform Officer 1 1000093
John Mee Actor Angry Billionaire 1 1000094
George Trochta Actor American Ark Steward 1 1000095
Geoff Gustafson Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000096
Alex Zahara Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000097
Jase-Anthony Griffith Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000098
Jill Morrison Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000099
Thomas Parkinson Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000100
Leona Naidoo Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000101
Quentin Guyon Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000102
Nicole Rudell Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000103
Chad Riley Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000104
Simon Leung Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000105
Kevin Haaland Actor Ark Bridge Crew 1 1000106
Leigh Burrows Actor US Army Worker 1 1000107
Roland Emmerich Director n/a 2 2000001
Harald Kloser Producer n/a 3 3000001
Larry Franco Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Gordon Producer n/a 3 3000003
Roland Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ute Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Wimer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Valker Engel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Marc Weigert Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Aaron Boyd Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Kirstin Winkler Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Roland Emmerich Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Harald Kloser Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Michael Malone Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bruce Brownstein Unit Production Manager (Kamloops) 182 5000002
Evangeline Monroy Production Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 307 5000003
Joe Gareri Production Supervisor (Matchmove and Rotoscope/Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 307 5000004
Drew Locke Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Matchmove and Rotoscope/Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000006
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Gary Hawes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Megan Shank Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
James Bitonti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Misha Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Aric Dupere Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Ann Goobie Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Hans Dayal Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor (VFX) 191 5000018
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Katharina Koepke Project Manager (Uncharted Territory) 120994 5000020
Magdalena Wolf Project Manager (Uncharted Territory) 120994 5000021
Jena Niquidet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Michael Fossat Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Evangeline Morgan Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000024
Elayaraja Production Coordinator (Matchmove and Rotoscope/Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 162 5000025
Shaun Moskie DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000026
Alleris Gillham DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000027
Simon Carrigan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Peter Klassen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Dean Semler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Pete Romano Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Donald McCuaig Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Richard Merryman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Robin Forst Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Donald McCuaig Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Alastair Macleod Camera Operator Virtual Camera Operator 239 6000008
John Clothier Steadicam Operator Steadicam/Camera Operator 232 6000009
Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator Steadicam/Camera Operator 232 6000010
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Stephen Maier Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Sean Elliott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Roger Wall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Ian Levine Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Scott Cozens Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Douglas Pruss Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Rich Sinclair Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Raj Sangha Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Cynthia Greer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Dave McKnight Video Playback n/a 505 6000023
Chris Moore Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000024
Casey MacIntyre Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Joseph Lederer Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Patrick Hogue Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000027
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000028
Anna Foerster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000029
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000030
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Elliot Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000003
Robert Malina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Richard Molina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Cassie Dixon Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Harald Kloser Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Thomas Wander Composer n/a 120836 8000002
Ross DeRoche Music Copyist 120781 8000003
Thomas Schobel Music n/a 120781 8000004
Lothar Bellutta Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000005
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Adrian Van Velsen Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
James Brett Original Music Conductor & Orchestrator 120838 8000008
Marcus Trumpp Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Robert Elhai Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000010
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000011
Harald Kloser Song ("It Ain't The End Of The World") 120859 8000012
Harald Kloser Song ("Fades Like A Photograph") 120859 8000013
Javed Akhtar Song ("Afreen Afreen") 120859 8000014
Nusrat Khan Song ("Afreen Afreen") 120859 8000015
Luigi Boccherini Song ("Minuet" From "String Quintet In E Major, Op. 11 No. 5") 120859 8000016
AP Carter Song ("Will The Circle Be Unbroken") 120859 8000017
James Davis Song ("Can I Call You Baby") 120859 8000018
Thomas Wander Song ("It Ain't The End Of The World") 120859 8000019
Thomas Wander Song ("Fades Like A Photograph") 120859 8000020
Matt Charman Song ("It Ain't The End Of The World") 120859 8000021
Alain Johannes Song ("Time For Miracles") 120859 8000022
Natasha Shneider Song ("Time For Miracles") 120859 8000023
Richard Patrick Song ("Fades Like A Photograph") 120859 8000024
Nusrat Khan Song Performer ("Afreen Afreen") 120788 8000025
Borealis String Quartet Song Performer ("Minuet" From "String Quintet In E Major, Op. 11 No. 5") 120788 8000026
The Pearls Song Performer ("Can I Call You Baby") 120788 8000028
Adam Lambert Song Performer ("Time For Miracles") 120788 8000029
Barry Chusid Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Don Macaulay Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Ross Dempster Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Kendelle Elliott Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Kendelle Elliott Art Director (Kamloops) 183 9000007
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
John Burke Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Peter Ochotta Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Nancy Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Douglas Girling Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Peter Stratford Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
David Clarke Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000016
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Nicholas Tattersfield Sculptor n/a 120910 9000018
Jason Claridge Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000019
Carole Kelly Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000020
JJ Mestinsek Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000021
Mark Tompkins Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000022
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Rob Jensen Illustrator n/a 600 9000024
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000025
Glenn Foerster Greensman n/a 201 9000026
Stephen Watts Greensman Greensperson 201 9000027
Tex Kadonaga Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
James Clyne Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Peter Bodnarus Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Catherine Ircha Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000032
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Carie Wallis Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000034
April Webster Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Susan Brouse Casting n/a 179 10000002
Judy Lee Casting n/a 179 10000003
Scott David Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Gina Garcia Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Matt Tolmach Studio Executive (Columbia Pictures) 120875 11000001
Rachel O'Connor Studio Executive (Columbia Pictures) 120875 11000002
John Platt Consultant Scientific Consultant 120784 12000001
Ron Blecker Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Eduardo Castro Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Jessica Lythgoe-Green Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
James Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Lise Hache Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Summer Eves Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Lauren Walker Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Erin Evans Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Andre Brouwer Costumer (for Mr Cusack) 120880 13000011
Sanna Seppanen Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000012
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Forest Sala Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Ian Ballard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Dawn Climie Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Thomas Nellen Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup 120801 13000017
Connie Parker Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup 120801 13000018
Gitte Axen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Lisa Roberts Makeup Artist (for Mr Cusack) 120801 13000020
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Jayne Dancose Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Kevin Harrison Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Michele Perrone ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Michael Benavente ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000004
Renee Tondelli ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Ryan Juggler Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Graham Crowell Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Mark Pappas Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000013
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Thom Brennan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Mike Marino Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Candice Todesco Sound Cable Operator 120816 14000018
Paul Ottosson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000019
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Michael McGee Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000024
Eric Lamontagne Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Jeffrey Haboush Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Michael Keller Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Rick Kline Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000028
Paul Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000029
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
William Paul Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Tony Whiteside Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Dan Gorval Grip n/a 365 15000005
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Jim Gilson Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Sean Davis Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
Cory Hodson Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Rick Guenther Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000012
Julien Bosse Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000013
Matt Almas Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Sierra Hurst Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000015
Chris Stigter Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000016
Fred Wilson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000017
Donald Walker Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Karen Bergen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Laura Tiz Production Accountant (Uncharted Territory) 282 16000003
Robb Miller Production Accountant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 282 16000004
John Vaughan Accountant (Visual Effects) 120802 16000005
Ricky Cuevas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Barbara Mercer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
J Scott Animatronics Animatronic Effects(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000001
Robert Ramsdell Animatronics Animatronic Effects(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000002
Brian Namanny Animatronics Animatronic Effects(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000003
John Stoneham Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Mike Mitchell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Jake Mervine Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Scott Ateah Stunts n/a 240 19000007
James Bamford Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Brittany Banks Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Krista Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Kacie Borrowman Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Joe Bucaro Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Mike Crestejo Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Garvin Cross Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Alex Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Laura Dash Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Michael Dobbin Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jim Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Wade Eastwood Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Lani Gelera Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000031
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Ken Kirzinger Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Randy Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Brad Loree Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Reg Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Tony Morelli Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Dan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Kimani Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Maja Stace-Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Larissa Stadnichuk Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jodi Stecyk Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Marshall Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Owen Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Roxanne Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Dana Dube Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
mikal williams Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Dave Conway Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
John Panozzo Construction Foreman Metal Fabricator Foreman 277 21000005
Wayne Berarducci Construction Foreman Metal Fabricator Foreman 277 21000006
Rory Rennison Construction Foreman Metal Fabricator Foreman 277 21000007
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Diane Berezay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Brianna Lawrence Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Matt Towstyka Catering (Twice a Night Catering) 120954 22000003
Lee McNish Catering (Twice a Night Catering) 120954 22000004
Marc Weigert Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Volker Engel Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000003
John Han Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000004
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000005
Alex Wuttke Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000006
Peter Nofz Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000007
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain Venice) 249 23000008
Rainer Gombos Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000009
Chris Wells Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 249 23000010
Michael Vezina Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
Say Rintharamy Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Scanline VFX) 120866 23000012
Will Cunningham Effects Supervisor Crowd Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120866 23000013
Josh Jaggars Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000014
Julia Frey Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Uncharted Territory) 243 23000015
Joel Mendias Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000016
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000017
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000018
Lisa Spence Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000019
Lorna Paterson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000020
Emma Larsson Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000021
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000022
Kelly Patterson Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain Venice) 243 23000023
Kymber Lim Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain Venice) 243 23000024
Steve Kullback Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000025
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000026
Jan Heinze Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000027
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000028
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Hy*drau"lx) 243 23000029
Samuel Craven Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000030
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000031
Elana Livneh Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000032
Leanne Young Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000033
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000034
Derek Drouin Visual Effects Editor (Pixomondo) 614 23000035
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer VFX Designer(Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000036
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer VFX Designer(Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000037
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000038
Katie Eyster Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000039
Tom Bruno Visual Effects Post-Visualization Artist 419 23000040
Gregor Strasz Visual Effects Texture Lead(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000041
Federico Rivia Visual Effects Texture Lead(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000042
Philippe Hartmann Visual Effects Massive TD(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000043
Andrew Whitelaw Visual Effects I/O Manager(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000044
Dennis Murillo Visual Effects IT Coordinator(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000045
Brandon Young Visual Effects Environments Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000046
James Dornoff Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Scanline VFX) 419 23000047
Joel Einhorn Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000048
Jongwoo Heo Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000049
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000050
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000051
Timo Schumacher Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000052
Davide Sibilia Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000053
Travis Yohnke Visual Effects FX TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000054
Carla Heinzel Visual Effects Massive TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000055
William Skellorn Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000056
Ian McIntosh Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000057
Andrea Biklian Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain Venice) 419 23000058
Lisa Hansen Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixomondo) 419 23000059
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixomondo) 419 23000060
Damian Doennig Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 419 23000061
William Marlett Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000062
Marcus Erbar Visual Effects Cloth Simulator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000063
Stuart Bradly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Brad Zehr Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Mike Splatt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Clancy Scheirer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Joel Whist Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
John MacCuspie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Ian Binnie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Curtis Augspurger Special Effects Technician Lighting Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 242 23000072
Sebastian Greese Special Effects Technician Lighting Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 242 23000073
Tulio Hernandez Special Effects Technician Lighting Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 242 23000074
Dan Kruse Special Effects Technician Lighting Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 242 23000075
Jon Tojek Special Effects Technician Lighting Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 242 23000076
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Special Effects Technician Lighting Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 242 23000077
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000078
Kevin VanderJagt Special Effects Coordinator I/O Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 241 23000079
Bjoern Wortmann Special Effects Coordinator I/O Coordinator(Scanline VFX) 241 23000080
Keith Luczywo Special Effects Coordinator Supervising Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 241 23000081
Trevor Hill Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000082
W Schulthorp Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000083
Christian Pokorny Animation Supervisor Shading Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120918 23000084
John Monos Animation Supervisor Shader Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000085
Marten Larsson Animation Supervisor CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 120918 23000086
Ryo Sakaguchi Animation Supervisor CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 120918 23000087
Joshua Cordes Animation Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx) 120918 23000088
Chris Haney Animation Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 120918 23000089
Erick Schiele Animation Director Senior Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000090
Joe Mangione Animation Director Senior Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000091
Curtis Cardwell Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000092
Robert Freitag Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000093
Anthony Han Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000094
Justin Lloyd Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000095
Nathan Millsap Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000096
Alex Scollay Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000097
Marion Spates Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000098
Rodrigo Teixeira Animation Director Lighting TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000099
Nathan Dunsworth Animation Director Nuke TD(Uncharted Territory) 740 23000100
Olek Lyzwanski Animation Director Lighting Lead(Scanline VFX) 740 23000101
Gerald Abraham Animation Director Shading/Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 740 23000102
David Bryant Animation Director Shading/Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 740 23000103
Sebastian Hirsch Animation Director Shading/Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 740 23000104
Scott Tessier Animation Director Shading/Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 740 23000105
Jose Weil Animation Director Shading/Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 740 23000106
Gereon Zwosta Animation Director Shading/Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 740 23000107
Jordan Kidston Software Engineer Electronics Engineer 121071 23000108
Gord Dunick Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000109
Stephen Chan Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000110
Paul Hormis Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Uncharted Territory) 121071 23000111
Patrick Wolf Software Engineer Pipeline Developer(Uncharted Territory) 121071 23000112
Bilal Azam Software Engineer Pipeline Programmer(Uncharted Territory) 121071 23000113
Jack Ghoulian Software Engineer Senior IT Manager(Uncharted Territory) 121071 23000114
Lukas Lepicovsky Software Engineer R&D TD(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000115
Thomas Ganshorn Software Engineer Flowline Software Developer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000116
Oliver Pilarski Software Engineer Flowline Software Developer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000117
Sebastian Thiel Software Engineer Flowline Software Developer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000118
Carl Loeffler Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000119
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000120
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer Crowd Effects Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000121
Matt Brown Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000122
Leah Wouters Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000123
Steven Glazer Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000124
Nafees Zafar Software Engineer (Digital Domain Venice) 121071 23000125
Kenneth Ibrahim Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain Venice) 121071 23000126
Tadao Mihashi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain Venice) 121071 23000127
Osiris Pérez Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain Venice) 121071 23000128
Ramprasad Sampath Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain Venice) 121071 23000129
Rito Trevino Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain Venice) 121071 23000130
Felix Fissel Software Engineer IT(Pixomondo) 121071 23000131
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Animator Roto and Paint Lead(Uncharted Territory) 121082 23000132
Yilun Cleve Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000133
Mark Bortolotto Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000134
Marcus Carter Rotoscope Animator Digital Painter and Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121082 23000135
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 121082 23000136
Ramon Hernandez Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Uncharted Territory) 121098 23000137
Daniel Lee Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Uncharted Territory) 121098 23000138
Melanie Tucker Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Uncharted Territory) 121098 23000139
Jonathan Bird Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Scanline VFX) 121098 23000140
David Hackett Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Scanline VFX) 121098 23000141
Michael Underwood Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Scanline VFX) 121098 23000142
André Cantarel Modelmaker Lighting and Modeling Lead(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000143
Justin Mijal Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000144
Matan Abel Modelmaker Modeler(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000145
Moriba Duncan Modelmaker Modeler(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000146
Apollo Kim Modelmaker Modeler(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000147
Andrew Swihart Modelmaker Modeler(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000148
Pouya Zadrafiei Modelmaker Modeler(Uncharted Territory) 120919 23000149
Dirk Mauche Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000150
Claudia Knorr Modelmaker Modeler(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000151
Kevin Mains Modelmaker Modeler(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000152
Sepp Sonntag Modelmaker Modeler(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000153
Brian Christian Modelmaker CG Modeling Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 120919 23000154
Brian Creasy Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120919 23000155
Howie Muzika Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120919 23000156
Christopher Sanchez Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120919 23000157
Marc Steinberg Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120919 23000158
Fikret Yildirim Modelmaker CG Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000159
Adam Figielski Modelmaker CG Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000160
Marco Wilz Modelmaker CG Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000161
Yoshiya Yamada Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000162
Tamer Eldib Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000163
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000164
David Michaels Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000165
Chun Ng Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000166
Rafael Sola Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer 121086 23000167
Ivo Horvat Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Uncharted Territory) 120959 23000168
Dylan Cole Matte Painter Senior Matte Painter(Uncharted Territory) 120959 23000169
Michelle Moen Matte Painter Senior Matte Painter(Uncharted Territory) 120959 23000170
Rick Rische Matte Painter Senior Matte Painter(Uncharted Territory) 120959 23000171
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter (Uncharted Territory) 120959 23000172
Alex Nice Matte Painter (Uncharted Territory) 120959 23000173
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000174
Benjamin Ross Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000175
Jay Seo Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000176
Daniel Thron Matte Painter (Scanline VFX) 120959 23000177
Christian Kesler Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000178
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000179
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000180
Jonathan Green Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain Venice) 120959 23000181
Rene Borst Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000182
Thilo Ewers Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000183
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Hy*drau"lx) 120959 23000184
Johannes Muecke Main Title Design Main Titles Designer/Charlie Frost Video 120925 23000185
Jarrod Avalos Layout Artist Camera Tracking/Layout(Hy*drau"lx) 120869 23000186
Andrew Collins Layout Artist Camera Tracking/Layout(Hy*drau"lx) 120869 23000187
Eugene Paluso Layout Artist Camera Tracking/Layout(Hy*drau"lx) 120869 23000188
Loree Wershler Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000189
Sally Hudson Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000190
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000191
Rony Soussan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rebel Unit/Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000192
Ryan Smolarek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rebel Unit/Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000193
Dan Akers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000194
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000195
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000196
Ante Dekovic Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000197
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000198
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000199
Eddie Gutierrez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000200
Jason Halverson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000201
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000202
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000203
Joshua Lacross Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000204
Mark Larranaga Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000205
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000206
Gresham Lochner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000207
Charles Meredith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000208
Salima Needham Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000209
Christian Schermerhorn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000210
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000211
Clancy Silver Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000212
Maciek Sokalski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000213
Stefano Trivelli Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000214
Stacey Weigert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000215
Joseph Zaki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000216
Chris Duncan Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000217
Paul Fedor Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000218
Brian Ripley Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000219
Francis Camacho Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000220
Gary Laurie Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Uncharted Territory) 120960 23000221
Debbie Carlson Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000222
Jessica Alcorn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000223
Matthew Doll Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000224
Andreas Frickinger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000225
Robin Graham Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000226
David Harter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000227
Finlay Hogg Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000228
Christine Peterson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000229
Craig Simms Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000230
Brian Smallwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000231
Ned Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000232
Jelena Stojanovic Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000233
Julia Reinhard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000234
Joel Prager Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000235
Cenay Oekmen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000236
George Plakides Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000237
Gia Sadhwani Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000238
Guy Williams Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000239
John Seru Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000240
Luke Bailey Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000241
Max Decroix Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000242
Pete Szewczyk Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000243
Tim Jones Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000244
Eduardo Schmidek Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000245
Joe Thornley Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000246
May Leung Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000247
Nicola Hoyle Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000248
Aline Sudbrack Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000249
Andy Feery Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000250
Bjorn Henriksson Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000251
Bruno Ebe Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000252
Christian Waite Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000253
Chris Kilshaw Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000254
Daniel Paulsson Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000255
Georg Kaltenbrunner Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000256
Greg King Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000257
Ian Frost Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000258
Jamie Briens Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000259
Jason Harris Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000260
Jean-Claude Nouchy Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000261
Jeremy Smith Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000262
Jonathan Davies Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000263
Kai Stavginski Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000264
Luca Zappala Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000265
Lukas Niemczyk Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000266
Mark Spevick Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000267
Markus Drayss Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000268
Richard Gomes Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000269
Simon Pate Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000270
Sotos Georghiou Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000271
Steve Shearston Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000272
Tim Jones Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000273
Tim Riley Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000274
William Elsdale Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000275
Alastair Crawford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000276
Alberto Montanes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000277
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000278
Andrew Simmonds Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000279
Benjamin Krebs Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000280
Bimla Chall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000281
Carlo Scaduto Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000282
Ciaran Crowley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000283
Dean Koonjul Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000284
Geoffroy Givry Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000285
Helen Wood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000286
Judy Barr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000287
Kate Porter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000288
Mike Foyle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000289
Naveen Medaram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000290
Paul Stirling Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000291
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000292
Richard Fox Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000293
Richard Reed Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000294
Sangita Mistry Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000295
Sarah Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000296
Serena Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000297
Susanne Becker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000298
Tony Diep Digital Effects Artist Sr Flame Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000299
Doug Forrest Digital Effects Artist Sr Flame Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000300
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist Sr Flame Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000301
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist Sr Flame Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000302
Joseph Pepper Digital Effects Artist Crowd Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000303
Bill Barge Digital Effects Artist Crowd Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000304
The-Hung Quach Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000305
Dylan Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000306
Kerry Nordquist Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000307
John Wallace Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000308
Chris Yao Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000309
John Giffoni Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000310
Tilak Saravanan Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000311
E Kumar Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000312
David Hodgins Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000313
Darren Poe Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000314
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000315
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000316
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000317
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000318
Gareth Dinneen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000319
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000320
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000321
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000322
Bob Roesler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000323
Jean Veilleux Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000324
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000325
Carolyn Gayle Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000326
Rachel Mariscal Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000327
Bethany Wilksen Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000328
Bradford Skiles Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000329
Jo Lockman Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain Venice) 120960 23000330
Riccardo Zanettini Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead/Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000331
Henrik Zähringer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000332
Todd Perry Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000333
Florian Schroeder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000334
Michael Dohne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000335
Daniel Sunwoo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000336
Tatjana Bozinovski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000337
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000338
Will Johnson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000339
Greg Groenekamp Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000340
Scott Balkcom Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000341
Bill Kunin Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000342
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000343
Laura Sevilla Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000344
Chris Fregoso Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000345
Brian Hajek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000346
Daisuke Morita Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000347
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000348
Gizmo Rivera Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000349
Danielle Costa Digital Effects Digital Production Manager 345 23000350
Greg Tsadilas Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Uncharted Territory) 345 23000351
Laurie Blavin Digital Effects Digital Production(Scanline VFX) 345 23000352
Scott Miller Digital Effects Digital Production(Scanline VFX) 345 23000353
Andres Martinez Digital Effects Digital Environments Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 345 23000354
Dennis Martin Digital Effects Digital Environments TD(Digital Domain Venice) 345 23000355
Marc Rienzo Compositing Supervisor (Uncharted Territory) 120928 23000356
Chris LeDoux Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000357
Kai Woytke Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000358
Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000359
Keridan Elliott Character Animation Character Setup Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000360
Chad Finnerty Character Animation Procedural Character Animation Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 622 23000361
Brian Curtis Character Animation Procedural Character Animation Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 622 23000362
Nick Levenduski Character Animation Procedural Character Animation Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 622 23000363
Sven Martin Character Animation Creature Supervisor(Pixomondo) 622 23000364
Joe Harkins Character Animation Character Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000365
TJ Burke Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000366
Kirk Cadrette Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000367
Marco Capparelli Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000368
Billy Lam Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000369
York Schueller Character Animation Character TD(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000370
Nic Curragh CGI Artist CNC Operator 120986 23000371
Sam Khorshid CGI Artist Senior CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000372
Joe Scarr CGI Artist Senior CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000373
Christian Zurcher CGI Artist Senior CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000374
Attila Zalanyi CGI Artist Senior CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000375
Derek Blume CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000376
Rudy Cortes CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000377
Jason Crosby CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000378
Rifaat Dagher CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000379
Nick Damico CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000380
Brian Demetz CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000381
Wayne England CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000382
Ian Farnsworth CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000383
David Glicksman CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000384
Joe Gunn CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000385
Ahmed Hassan CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000386
Alessandro Nardini CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000387
Goran Pavles CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000388
Will Shepherd CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000389
Gavyn Thompson CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000390
Mike Walls CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Uncharted Territory) 120986 23000391
John Kilshaw CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000392
Phil Johnson CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000393
Vanessa Boyce CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000394
Matt Dessero CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000395
Nick Loy CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000396
Douglas Smith CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000397
Carlos Vidal CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000398
Laide Agunbiade CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000399
Max Bruce CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000400
Mark Burns CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000401
Colin Campbell CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000402
JD Cowles CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000403
Huyen Dang CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000404
Quentin Frost CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000405
Harry Gunderson CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000406
Michael Kennedy CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000407
Joosten Kuypers CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000408
Ken Lam CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000409
Daniel Lavender CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000410
Mark Lefitz CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000411
Lyndon Li CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000412
Paolo Moscatelli CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000413
Vinh Nguyen CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000414
Alberto Noti CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000415
Anuj Patil CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000416
Jason Piccioni CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000417
John Sasaki CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000418
David Satchwell CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000419
Jeff Shank CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000420
Nancy Wallis CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000421
Eric Weinschenk CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000422
Virginia Wissler CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000423
David Emery CGI Artist CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000424
Minh Duong CGI Artist CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000425
Yoo Shin CGI Artist CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000426
Jamie Bowers CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000427
Ronnie Bushaw CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000428
Sun Chung CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000429
Dan Dixon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000430
Frederic Durand CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000431
Jim Hillin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000432
Isaac Irvin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000433
Kenny Jackson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000434
JT Lawrence CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000435
Sean Rivet CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000436
Bill Spradlin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000437
Dann Tarmy CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000438
Genevieve Yee CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 120986 23000439
Andrzej Bandursky CGI Artist CG FX Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000440
Hristo Velev CGI Artist CG FX Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000441
Patrick Schuler CGI Artist CG FX Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000442
Gladys Tong CG Supervisor Computer and Video Graphic Designer 779 23000443
Michael Grobe CG Supervisor (Uncharted Territory) 779 23000444
Ari Sachter-Zeltzer CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Uncharted Territory) 779 23000445
Ivo Klaus CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000446
Danielle Plantec CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000447
Roman Schmidt CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000448
Markus Boos CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Scanline VFX) 779 23000449
Fred Haro CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Scanline VFX) 779 23000450
Gavin Graham CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000451
Daniel Eaton CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000452
John Haley CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000453
Kui Lee CG Supervisor CG Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000454
G Ramalingam CG Supervisor (Matchmove and Rotoscope/Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000455
David Stephens CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain Venice) 779 23000456
Haar-Pieter Duiker CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain Venice) 779 23000457
John McGee CG Supervisor CG Texture Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 779 23000458
Hanzhi Tang CG Supervisor CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 779 23000459
Boris Schmidt CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000460
Mohsen Mousavi CG Supervisor CG FX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 779 23000461
Miguel Guerrero CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Hy*drau"lx) 779 23000462
Talon Nightshade CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Hy*drau"lx) 779 23000463
Chris Radcliffe CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Hy*drau"lx) 779 23000464
D Prasanna Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121029 23000465
R Magesh Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121029 23000466
Robert Diaz Animator (Uncharted Territory) 483 23000467
John Kubasco Animator (Uncharted Territory) 483 23000468
Conrad Murrey Animator (Uncharted Territory) 483 23000469
Craig Crane Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000470
Nigel Rafter Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000471
Koji Morihiro Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000472
Marco Marenghi Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000473
Max Tyrie Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000474
John Hood Animator Animation Support Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000475
Brian Doman Animator Animation Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000476
Andreas Bauer Animator Shader(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000477
Dennis Blakey Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000478
Todd Boyce Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000479
Todd Dufour Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000480
Antoine Durr Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000481
Brett Ellis Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000482
Brian Gazdik Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000483
Stuart Gordon Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000484
Dean Grubb Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000485
Jaymie Miguel Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000486
Cezar Niculescu Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000487
Andrew Paules Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000488
Robert Thomas Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000489
Remy Torre Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000490
Jun Watanabe Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000491
Dae-Ho Han Animator Animation Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain Venice) 483 23000492
Paul Taylor Animator Digital Animation Lead(Pixomondo) 483 23000493
Oliver Zangenberg Animator Digital Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000494
Duane Stinnett Animator Digital Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000495
Sebastian Butenberg Animator Digital Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000496
Fred Haro Animator Previs Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000497
Ignacio Garcerón Animator Previs Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000498
Jason Stellwag Animator Previs Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000499
Eric Ebling Animator Dynamics Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000500
Josh Hatton Animator Dynamics Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000501
Robert Hubbard Animator Dynamics Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000502
Pasha Ivanov Animator Dynamics Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000503
Zack Judson Animator Dynamics Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000504
Karl Rogovin Animator Dynamics Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000505
Peter Herlein 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain Venice) 120965 23000506
Marta McLaughlin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Eric Partridge Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Spencer Louttit Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Wayne McLaughlin Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
David Dowling Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Rick Tae Assistant (to Mr Emmerich) 120820 25000001
Marco Shepherd Assistant (to Mr Emmerich) 120820 25000002
Haley Wilson Assistant (to Mr Kloser) 120820 25000003
Shara Senderoff Assistant (to Mr Gordon) 120820 25000004
Allyson Seeger Assistant (to Mr Gordon) 120820 25000005
Ozzie Scott Assistant (to Mr Franco) 120820 25000006
Judy Heinzen Assistant (to Mr Cusack) 120820 25000007
Mandy Olsen Assistant (to Ms Peet) 120820 25000008
Zack Gangnes Assistant (to Mr Ejiofor) 120820 25000009
Laura Clarke Assistant (to Ms Newton) 120820 25000010
Eli Best Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jenny Caceres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Claudia Costa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Byron Fudge Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jina Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Kohl Harrington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Candice Preddy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
William Stewart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Jon Sturge Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Dave Thomson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jessica Winters Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Beau Ferris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Adam Chazen Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Pixomondo) 275 25000023
Blue Angus Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Tim Fortin Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Nick Diomis Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000026
Aaron Boyd Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000027
Paul Wagner Property Master Assistant Property Assistant 120975 25000028
Gavin De West Property Master Assistant Property Assistant 120975 25000029
Fleur Western Production Secretary n/a 367 25000030
Cara Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000031
Wendy Mashburn Production Production Scheduling(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000032
Diane Berezay Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Brianna Lawrence Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Rhonalea Williscroft Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000035
Fred North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000036
Kym Langlie Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Never before has a date in history been so significant to so many cultures, so many religions, scientists and governments. As the world faces a catastrophe of apocalyptic proportions, cities collapse and continents crumble. 2012 brings an end to the world and tells of the heroic struggle of the survivors.