Rango (2011)

Rango
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Action, Animated
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Thum Song ("Rango") 120859 8000052
Rick Garcia Song ("Welcome Amigo") 120859 8000066
Los Lobos Song Performer ("El Canelo") 120788 8000089
Kenneth Karman Song ("Welcome Amigo") 120859 8000067
David Thum Song ("Rango") 120859 8000053
Gore Verbinski Song ("Welcome Amigo") 120859 8000068
Rick Garcia Song Performer ("Welcome Amigo") 120788 8000070
James Ward Byrkit Song ("Welcome Amigo") 120859 8000069
Michael Hobe Music Man of Many Strings 120781 8000019
Kevin Page Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000212
Zoltan Pogonyi Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000213
Saro Orfali Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000211
James Mohan Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000209
Lionel Taillens Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000214
Brett Northcutt Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000210
Johan Thorngren Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000216
Florent Andorra Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000223
Lee Uren Effects Coordinator Effects Lead(ILM) 120917 23000222
Francois Antoine Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000224
Joakim Arnesson Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000225
Jeremy Bloch Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000226
Michael Jamieson Effects Coordinator Effects Lead(ILM) 120917 23000221
Willi Geiger Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(ILM) 120866 23000220
Marko Ljubez Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000208
Barry Williams Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000217
Jeff Grebe Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(ILM) 120866 23000218
Dan Bornstein Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(ILM) 120866 23000219
Masahiko Tani Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000215
Bryant Griffin Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000206
Travis Tohill Animator (ILM) 483 23000190
Tan Woei Hong Animator (ILM) 483 23000189
Andre Tong Derong Animator (ILM) 483 23000191
Greg Towner Animator (ILM) 483 23000192
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (ILM) 483 23000193
Roy Tan Luck Loi Animator (ILM) 483 23000188
Peter Tan Animator (ILM) 483 23000187
Jay Rennie Animator (ILM) 483 23000183
Maureen Seng Animator (ILM) 483 23000184
Miles Southan Animator (ILM) 483 23000185
Johnny Spinelli Animator (ILM) 483 23000186
Chi Chung Tse Animator (ILM) 483 23000194
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Animator (ILM) 483 23000195
Jason Rosson Visual Effects Environment Lead Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000203
Edward Zhou Animator (ILM) 483 23000202
Dan Wheaton Visual Effects Environment Lead Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000204
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000205
Aron Bonar Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000227
John Zdankiewicz Animator (ILM) 483 23000201
Vincent Yu Animator (ILM) 483 23000200
Jeff Vacanti Animator (ILM) 483 23000196
Tim Waddy Animator (ILM) 483 23000197
Edmung Wong Mun Lit Animator (ILM) 483 23000198
Jackson Yeoh Lean Chiew Animator (ILM) 483 23000199
Ryan Jones Visual Effects Environment Artist(ILM) 419 23000207
Neil Herzinger Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000232
Jill Berger Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000258
Matt Brumit Visual Effects Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000259
Bernard O Ceguerra Visual Effects Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000260
Kien Geay Chan Visual Effects Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000261
Lin Ayetut Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000257
Siau Yene Ang Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000256
Simon Eves Software Engineer (ILM) 121071 23000252
Andre Mazzone Software Engineer (ILM) 121071 23000253
Brandon Warner Software Engineer (ILM) 121071 23000254
Stacy Bissell Visual Effects Lighting Production Manager(ILM) 419 23000255
Roger Chao Visual Effects Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000262
Paul Churchill Visual Effects Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 419 23000263
Brian Flynn Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000269
Andy Garcia Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000270
Robb Gardner Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000271
Tim Gibbons Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000272
Shine Fitzner Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000268
Colin Downs-Razouk Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000267
Pat Conran Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000264
Bora Dayioglu Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000265
Natasha Devaud Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000266
John Walker Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000251
Akira Orikasa Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000250
Scott Mease Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000235
Steven Ong Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000236
Frank Losasso Petterson Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000237
Chris Root Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000238
Adam Lee Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000234
Toan-Vinh Le Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000233
Mei Gangwen Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000229
Branko Grujcic Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000230
John Hansen Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000231
Steve Rawlins Animator (ILM) 483 23000182
Dong Shin Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000239
Tim Teramoto Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000240
Jay Cooper Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000246
Christian Foucher Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000247
Jeff Hatchel Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000248
Tom Martinek Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000249
Amelia Chenoweth Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000245
Steve Braggs Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000244
Florian Witzel Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000241
Don Wong Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000242
Mathieu Boucher Visual Effects Lighting Sequence Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000243
Michael Gaiser Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(ILM) 120917 23000228
Philip Morris Animator (ILM) 483 23000181
John M. Teska Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000114
Renita Taylor Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000113
Jim Allen Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000115
John Van Der Zalm Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000116
Adrian Watkins Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000117
Patrick Taylor Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000112
Shih Ming Tay Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000111
Aj Siytangco Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000107
M Shiv Sundar Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000108
Chin Kok Tan Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000109
Henri Tan Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000110
Greg Weiner Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000118
Alexandra Weir Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000119
David Hanks Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000127
David Brickley Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000126
Melissa Mullin Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000128
Adam Schnitzer Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000129
Romaine Coston Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000130
Alia Agha Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000125
Gerald McAleece III Layout Artist Rough Layout Lead(ILM) 120869 23000124
Nick Woo Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000120
Gary Wu Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000121
Keiji Yamaguchi Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000122
Sheen-Wei Yap Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000123
Christian Saenz Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000106
Nicolas Popravka Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000105
Frederick Fowles Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000089
Aaron Ferguson Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000088
Gem Ronn Cadiz Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000090
Kenny Goh Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000091
Karen Halliwell Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000092
John Doublestein Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000087
Cui Jing Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000086
Henry Chan Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000082
Kelvin Chu Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000083
Brian Clark Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000084
Chase Cooper Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000085
Wanghua Huang Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000093
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000094
Mike Marcuzzi Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000101
Timothy Naylor Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000102
James Orara Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000103
Nikita Patel Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000104
Dave Lo Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000100
Robert Kosai Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000099
Tracy Irwin Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000095
Mattias Jervill Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000096
Scott Jones Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000097
Laura Killmaster Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000098
Katharine "Kat" Evans Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000131
Joshua Livingston Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000132
Chansoo Kim Animator (ILM) 483 23000165
Alicia Kho Animator (ILM) 483 23000164
Stephen King Animator (ILM) 483 23000166
Atsushi Kojima Animator (ILM) 483 23000167
Alexander Lee Animator (ILM) 483 23000168
Yee Sang Khet Animator (ILM) 483 23000163
Josh Kent Animator (ILM) 483 23000162
Tim Harrington Animator (ILM) 483 23000158
Geoff Hemphill Animator (ILM) 483 23000159
Jason Ho Animator (ILM) 483 23000160
Zaini Jalani Animator (ILM) 483 23000161
Eric Leong Mun Fai Animator (ILM) 483 23000169
Barry Lim Animator (ILM) 483 23000170
Shawn Miller Animator (ILM) 483 23000177
Chris Mitchell Animator (ILM) 483 23000178
Erik Morgansen Animator (ILM) 483 23000179
Jess Morris Animator (ILM) 483 23000180
Michael Midlock Animator (ILM) 483 23000176
Neil Michka Animator (ILM) 483 23000175
Zeng Lin Animator (ILM) 483 23000171
Bradley Lorimer Animator (ILM) 483 23000172
Michael Lum Animator (ILM) 483 23000173
Jason Malinowsky Animator (ILM) 483 23000174
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (ILM) 483 23000157
Maria Goodale Animator (ILM) 483 23000156
Cedric Lo Animator (ILM) 483 23000140
Shawn Kelly Animator (ILM) 483 23000139
Jakub Pistecky Animator (ILM) 483 23000141
Andy Wong Animator (ILM) 483 23000142
Peter Kelly Animator (ILM) 483 23000143
Maia Kayser Animator (ILM) 483 23000138
Derrick Carlin Animator (ILM) 483 23000137
Matt Neapolitan Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000133
Wajid Raza Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000134
Lam Nguyen Layout Artist (ILM) 120869 23000135
Charles Alleneck Animator (ILM) 483 23000136
Daniel Cavey Animation Supervisor Animation Production Manager(ILM) 120918 23000144
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (ILM) 483 23000145
C Michael Easton Animator (ILM) 483 23000152
Simon Fillat Animator (ILM) 483 23000153
Marco Foglia Animator (ILM) 483 23000154
Nick Fredin Animator (ILM) 483 23000155
Chuck Duke Animator (ILM) 483 23000151
Frederic Cote Animator (ILM) 483 23000150
William Alex Cannon Animator (ILM) 483 23000146
Jeremy Cantor Animator (ILM) 483 23000147
Chong Kian Shyang Animator (ILM) 483 23000148
Mickael Coedel Animator (ILM) 483 23000149
Indira Guerrieri Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000273
Erich Ippen Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000279
Alice Brugger Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000402
Amy Beresford Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000401
Greg Grusby Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000403
Brenda Huey Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000404
Stephen Kenneally Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000405
Joseph Bell Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000400
Josh Andrews Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000399
Shani Turner Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000395
Aylwin Villanueva Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000396
Carrie Wolberg Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000397
Kevin Wong Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000398
Peter Leber Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000406
Brooke Livingston Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000407
Jennifer Coronado Visual Effects Department Manager(ILM) 419 23000414
Jessica Fernandes Software Engineer Department Manager(ILM) 121071 23000415
Monique Gougeon Visual Effects Department Manager(ILM) 419 23000416
Gisela Hermeling Software Engineer Department Manager(ILM) 121071 23000417
Joy Carmeci Visual Effects Department Manager(ILM) 419 23000413
Maria Brill Visual Effects Department Manager(ILM) 419 23000412
Laura Moore Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000408
Adrian Murphy Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000409
Elizabeth Nicolosi Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000410
Pamela Sinsheimer Software Engineer Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000411
Gregory Tremelling Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000394
Jeremy Therrien Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000393
Barnaby Robson Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000377
Rachel Rose Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000378
Steve Sullivan Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000379
Jennifer Suter Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000380
Brian Moffet Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000376
Cliff Ramshaw Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000375
Julien Cohen Bengio Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000371
Stephane Grabli Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000372
Richard Kerris Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000373
Jed Parsons Software Engineer Research and Development(ILM) 121071 23000374
Ken Beyer Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000381
Rob Bonstin Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000382
Jed Miller Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000389
Mike Morgan Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000390
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000391
Michael Parkinson Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000392
Dan Large Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000388
Larry Hoki Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000387
Brian Cantwell Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000383
Jason Cuenco Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000384
Nino Ellington Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000385
George Gambetta Software Engineer Technical Support(ILM) 121071 23000386
Stuart McAra Software Engineer Department Manager(ILM) 121071 23000418
Michelle Stock Software Engineer Department Manager(ILM) 121071 23000419
Christi Dembrowski Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000015
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000016
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000017
Bea S Rembeczky Assistant (to Mr. Winstone) 120820 25000018
Vincent Defebo Assistant (to Mr. Bakshi) 120820 25000014
Winston Ng Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000013
Rebekah Fergusson Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000009
Andrew George Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000010
Pei'an Lau Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000011
Hayley Nenadal Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000012
Lindsey Boyd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Angela Bristow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Bryant Powell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000027
Christopher Todd Stand-In n/a 121015 25000028
Matt Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Pat Jackson Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Nicole Luther Stand-In n/a 121015 25000026
Kevin Collins Stand-In n/a 121015 25000025
Richard Itskovich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Brandon Loomis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
BJ Smith Medic Set Medic 120966 25000023
Michael Sean Ryan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Nurul Arif Production Assistant (ILM) 275 25000008
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Richard Matsushita Visual Effects Visual Effects Provider 419 23000426
Jamie Bowers Visual Effects Visual Effects Provider 419 23000427
Sun Chung Visual Effects Visual Effects Provider 419 23000428
William Alex Cannon Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Lead Artist 419 23000429
Juan Pablo Monroy Visual Effects (Whiskytree Inc) 419 23000425
Joe Ceballos Visual Effects (Whiskytree Inc) 419 23000424
Juck Somsaman Visual Effects (The Monk Studios, Thailand) 419 23000420
Attaporn Kanjanasahas Visual Effects (The Monk Studios, Thailand) 419 23000421
Kristian Pedlow Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000422
Yu Yunping Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000423
Daniel Heder Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000430
Kris Peck Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Morgan Feeney Assistant (to Mr. Verbinski) 120820 25000003
Leah Williams Assistant (to Mr. King) 120820 25000004
Nicholas Mathis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
A K Hottman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Erin Davis Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Dan Urrutia Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Brad Good Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Harry Lu Props n/a 120817 24000003
Tom White Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000004
Vlad Pelinovschi Propman Propmaker 120887 24000005
Justin Kosnikowski Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(ILM) 120644 23000370
Alan Travis Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(ILM) 120644 23000369
Erik Shepherd Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000305
Kirk Shimano Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000306
Ryan Smith Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000307
Siyu Song Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000308
Sean Schur Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000304
Paul Sharpe Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000303
Jessica Riewe Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000299
Amanda Ronai Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000300
Ronald S Samson Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000301
Durant Schoon Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000302
Andre Surya Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000309
Marlon Sutherland Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000310
Robert Weaver Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000317
Khai Tuck Wong Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000318
Vong Yonghow Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000319
Sean Bittinger Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000320
David Wallace Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000316
Adrian Tsao Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000315
Tan Lee Chia Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000311
Tay Chin Siong Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000312
Kieran Tether Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000313
Tsae Yen Cheong Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000314
Michael Rich Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000298
Philippe Rebours Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000297
Shilpa Kirpalani Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000281
Frankie Kwak Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000282
Kimberly Lashbrook Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000283
Jaewook Lee Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000284
Ashley Gumyoung Kim Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000280
Andy Buecker Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000081
David Hirschfield Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000275
Maung Maung Hla Win Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000276
Zain Homer Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000277
Peg Hunter Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000278
Roger Lee Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000285
Melissa Lin Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000286
Bruce Powell Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000293
Scott Prior Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000294
Steven Quinones-Colon Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000295
Ricardo Ramos Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000296
Thaddeus Parkinson Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000292
Mow Jiun Yiing Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000291
David Marsh Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000287
Ryan Martin Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000288
Will McCrate Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000289
Joseph Metten Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000290
Chantell Brown Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000321
Charmaine Chan Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000322
Mark Nettleton Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000353
Cristin Pescosolido Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000354
Florian Strobl Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000355
Alex Tropiec Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000356
Myles Murphy Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000352
Marcel Martinez Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000351
Tau Gerber Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000347
Shawn Hillier Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000348
Sean Mackenzie Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000349
Tia Marshall Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000350
Pascale Ville Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000357
Bruce Vecchitto Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000358
Erik Pampel Animation Editor (ILM) 121028 23000365
Katharine Baird Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(ILM) 120644 23000366
Trevor Hazel Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(ILM) 120644 23000367
Katie Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(ILM) 120644 23000368
Eddy Wong Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000364
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000363
Rita Zimmerman Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000359
Zameer Hussain Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000360
Abishek Nair Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000361
Jeremy Choi Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000362
Sebastian Feldman Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000346
Can Chang Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000345
Peter Chesloff Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000329
Tami Carter Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000330
David Gottlieb Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000331
Robert Hoffmeister Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000332
Mark Hopkins Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000328
Michael Conte Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000327
Byran Horvat Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000323
Megan Marquardt Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000324
Toh Zijing Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000325
Reuben Uy Animation Director Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000326
Jen Howard Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000333
Dorne Huebler Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000334
Scott Younkin Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000341
Okan Ataman Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000342
Chris Balog Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000343
Cathy Burrow Compositor Digital Compositor(ILM) 120626 23000344
Jeff Wozniak Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000340
Todd Vaziri Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000339
Francois Lambert Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000335
Tory Mercer Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000336
Jerry Sells Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000337
Chad Taylor Compositor Compositing Lead(ILM) 120626 23000338
Michael Halsted Animation Director Lighting Technical Director(ILM) 740 23000274
Quentin Auger Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000076
Yvonne Moriarty Music Orchestrator 120781 8000027
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000026
Lori Falzone Chavez Music Orchestrator Coordinator 120781 8000028
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000029
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000030
Elizabeth Finch Music Orchestrator 120781 8000025
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000024
Arturo Sandoval Trumpet n/a 121160 8000020
Jose "Perrico" Hernandez Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000021
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000022
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000023
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestrator Contractor 121013 8000031
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestrator Contractor 121013 8000032
Charles Choi Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000039
Dave Fleming Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000040
Jason Goldberg Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000041
Andrew Kawczynski Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000042
Thomas Broderick Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000038
Phil Boucher Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000037
Alan Meyerson Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000033
Satoshi Noguchi Music Music Mixer 120781 8000034
Kevin Globerman Recording n/a 120578 8000035
Slamm Andrews Recording n/a 120578 8000036
Craig Eastman Music Man of Many Strings 120781 8000018
Heitor Pereira Music Guitar 120781 8000017
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lorne Balfe Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000002
Tom Gire Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000003
Dominic Lewis Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000004
Matthew W Johnson On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000008
Matt Todaro Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Tom Barrett Editor n/a 172 7000003
Simon Morgan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Joel Griffen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Scott Wesley Ross Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Michael Levine Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000005
Adam Peters Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000006
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000013
George Doering Music Guitar 120781 8000014
David Hidalgo Music Guitar 120781 8000015
Davey Johnstone Music Guitar 120781 8000016
Jeannie Marks Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Heitor Pereira Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000007
John Sponsler Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000008
Geoff Zanelli Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000009
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Josh Lynch Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000043
Michael Meehan Score Mixing Technical Score Engineer 120927 8000044
Josh Hayes Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
David Gosman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
David Feiss Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
John Bell Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Mark "Crash" McCreery Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Danny Elfman Song ("Finale") 120859 8000087
Hans Zimmer Song ("Right On Target") 120859 8000088
Atli Orvarrson Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000096
James Ward Byrkit Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000001
Tom DeRosier Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Anthony Leonardi III Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
John Giang Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000016
Romerick Jeanne Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000017
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator (Emotion Capture Unit) 165 9000018
Jason Bedig Lead Person n/a 120957 9000019
Devon Cutler Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000015
Christian Alzmann Concept Artist (ILM) 120911 9000014
Jurgen Gross Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
James Carson Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000011
Jim Martin Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000012
Aaron McBride Art Director (ILM) 183 9000013
George Del Hoyo Song Performer ("La Muerte A Llegado") 120788 8000086
Berliner Philharmoniker Song Performer ("An Der Schönen Blauen Donau, Op. 314") 120788 8000080
Mariachi Sol de Mexico de Jose Hernandez Song Performer ("Rango") 120788 8000054
Mariachi Reyna de Los Angeles Song Performer ("Rango") 120788 8000055
Paul Martin Song ("Latin Lounge") 120859 8000056
Mike Radovsky Song ("Latin Lounge") 120859 8000057
Andrew Zack Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000051
Jacob Shea Music Synth Programming 120781 8000050
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000045
Sam Estes Music Sample Development 120781 8000046
Claudius Bruese Music Sample Development 120781 8000047
Nick Delaplane Music Synth Programming 120781 8000049
Franz Schubert Song ("Ave Maria") 120859 8000058
Studio Group Song Performer ("Ave Maria") 120788 8000059
Bob Nolan Song ("Cool Water") 120859 8000071
Hank Williams Sr. Song Performer ("Cool Water") 120788 8000072
Richard Wagner Song ("Ride Of The Valkyries") 120859 8000078
Johann Strauss Song ("An Der Schönen Blauen Donau, Op. 314") 120859 8000079
Lard Song Performer ("Forkboy") 120788 8000065
Bill Rieflin Song ("Forkboy") 120859 8000064
Jello Biafra Song ("Forkboy") 120859 8000060
Paul Barker Song ("Forkboy") 120859 8000061
Al Jourgensen Song ("Forkboy") 120859 8000062
Jeff Ward Song ("Forkboy") 120859 8000063
Wyatt Jones Editor n/a 172 7000002
Craig Wood Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kym Whitley Voice Melonee 475 1000032
Keith Campbell Voice Sod Buster 475 1000033
Jordi Caballero Actor Dancer 1 1000034
Troy Christian Actor Dancer 1 1000035
Gore Verbinski Voice Sergeant Turley/Crevice/Slim/Lupe - Mariachi Violin 475 1000031
Lew Temple Voice Furgus/Hitch 475 1000030
Alex Manugian Voice Spoons 475 1000026
Mark "Crash" McCreery Voice Parsons 475 1000027
Joseph A Nunez Voice Rock-Eye 475 1000028
Chris Parson Voice Hazel Moats/Kinski/Stump/ Clinker/Lenny/Boseefus/Dirt Kid 475 1000029
Marco Antonio De La Cruz Actor Dancer 1 1000036
Teresa Espinosa Actor Dancer 1 1000037
Gore Verbinski Director n/a 2 2000001
Graham King Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gore Verbinski Producer n/a 3 3000002
John Carls Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alllan Walls Actor Dancer 1 1000043
Sarah Christine Smith Actor Dancer 1 1000042
Nadine Ellis Actor Dancer 1 1000038
Ruthy Inchaustegui Actor Dancer 1 1000039
Rachel McDonald Actor Dancer 1 1000040
Elizabeth Ramos Actor Dancer 1 1000041
Hemky Madera Voice Chorizo 475 1000025
Vincent Kartheiser Voice Ezekiel/Lasso Rodent 475 1000024
Harry Dean Stanton Voice Balthazar 475 1000008
Stephen Root Voice Doc/Merrimack/Mr. Snuggles 475 1000009
Timothy Olyphant Voice Spirit of the West 475 1000010
Alanna Ubach Voice Boo Cletus/FrescaMiss/Daisy 475 1000011
Ray Winstone Voice Bad Bill 475 1000007
Bill Nighy Voice Rattlesnake Jake 475 1000006
Isla Fisher Voice Beans 475 1000002
Abigail Breslin Voice Priscilla 475 1000003
Ned Beatty Voice Mayor 475 1000004
Alfred Molina Voice Roadkill 475 1000005
Ian Abercrombie Voice Ambrose 475 1000012
Gil Birmingham Voice Wounded Bird 475 1000013
Maile Flanagan Voice Lucky 475 1000020
Charles Fleischer Voice Elbows 475 1000021
Beth Grant Voice Bonnie 475 1000022
Ryan Hurst Voice Jedidiah 475 1000023
George Del Hoyo Voice Señor Flan - Mariachi Accordion 475 1000019
Patrika Darbo Voice Delilah/Maybelle 475 1000018
James Ward Byrkit Voice Waffles/Gordy Papa/Joad/Cousin Murt/CurlieKnife Attacker/Rodent Kid 475 1000014
Claudia Black Voice Angelique 475 1000015
Blake Clark Voice Buford 475 1000016
John Cothran Voice Elgin 475 1000017
Tim Headington Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Shannon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Alexis Olsen DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000023
Roger Deakins Cinematographer Cinematography Consultant 402 6000001
Rafael E Sanchez Director of Photography Director of Photography/ Camera Operator(Emotion Capture Unit) 120780 6000002
Martin Schaer Camera Operator (Emotion Capture Unit) 239 6000003
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor (Emotion Capture Unit) 191 5000022
Elizabeth Galloway Assistant Production Coordinator (Emotion Capture Unit) 192 5000021
Adam Somner Unit Production Manager Unit Production Manager/First Assistant Director(Emotion Capture Unit) 182 5000017
Ian Calip Assistant Director (Emotion Capture Unit) 163 5000018
Gary Kout Production Supervisor (Emotion Capture Unit) 307 5000019
Christine Altomari Production Supervisor (Emotion Capture Unit) 307 5000020
Trevor Loomis Photography Assistant Photographer(Emotion Capture Unit) 120835 6000004
James Goldman Photography Assistant Photographer(Emotion Capture Unit) 120835 6000005
Nick Monton Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000012
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000013
Missy Papageorge Film Lab Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000014
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000011
Stephen S Vaughan Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Peter Geraghty Photography 1st Assistant Photographer(Emotion Capture Unit) 120835 6000006
Mark Connelly Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer(Emotion Capture Unit) 120835 6000007
Dave Deever Video Video Engineer(Emotion Capture Unit) 120800 6000008
Samuel R Harrison III Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Emotion Capture Unit) 120899 6000009
Morgan Smith Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000016
Tauni Oxborrow Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000015
Gore Verbinski Story By n/a 120779 4000003
James Ward Byrkit Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Chrysta Burton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000001
Carol Norton Production Manager (ILM) 305 5000002
John Logan Story By n/a 120779 4000002
John Logan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Shari Hanson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Adam Cramer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Nils Peyron Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000008
Mark Bakshi Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000009
Danielle Rubin Production Manager (ILM) 305 5000003
Jenna Grigg Thomas Production Manager (ILM) 305 5000004
Marie Stephanie Gruet Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000011
Flannery Huntley Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000012
Peisan Kang Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000013
Karen Kelly Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000014
Rachel Galbraith Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000010
Cynthia Crimmins Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000009
Lisa Todd Production Manager (ILM) 305 5000005
Christopher Bannister Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000006
Barbara Bellanca Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000007
Mike Cussack Production Coordinator (ILM) 162 5000008
Steve Barsony Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Joseph Genna Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Steve Walton Animation Supervisor Texture Supervisor 120918 23000016
Colin Benoit Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000017
Nick Walker Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000018
Andy Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Supervisor 249 23000019
Damian Steele Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor 419 23000015
Kevin Reuter Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor 419 23000014
Kevin Sprout CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000010
Raul Essig CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000011
Leandro Estebecorena CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000012
Patrick Cohen CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000013
Nelson Sepulveda Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor 120928 23000020
Mark "Crash" McCreery Character Design n/a 485 23000021
Brian Paik Character Animation Character Development Supervisor(ILM) 622 23000028
Michael Koperwas CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor(ILM) 779 23000029
Virginie Michel D'Annoville Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(ILM) 120918 23000030
Carlos Munoz Visual Effects Environment Development Lead(ILM) 419 23000031
Jason Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Production Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000027
Tony Plett Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000026
David Shannon Character Design n/a 485 23000022
Eugene Yelchin Character Design n/a 485 23000023
James Ward Byrkit Character Design n/a 485 23000024
Adam Cramer Modelmaker Development Model Sculptor 120919 23000025
Geoff Campbell Modelmaker Character Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000009
Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Anthea Strangis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
David Hickey Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Saj Jayasinghe Finance Manager Account Manager 120941 16000006
Bruce Fowler Assistant Accountant Account Managers Assistant 120950 16000007
Linda Griffis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Jennifer Lobban Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000012
Jerry Sandager Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000013
Charles Hart Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Patrick Siembieda Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Joann Fregalette Jansen Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Keith Campbell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jacqueline Lopez Visual Effects Producer Senior Producer(ILM) 243 23000004
Katie Lynch Visual Effects Producer Producer(ILM) 243 23000005
Michael Bauer Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor 121022 23000006
James Tooley Character Animation Character & Simulations Supervisor 622 23000007
Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000003
Hal Hickel Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000002
Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Vinny Scavo Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000001
Russell Paul Modelmaker Hard Surface Model Supervisor(ILM) 120919 23000032
Tom Fejes CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000033
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000064
Delphine Coffin Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000065
Derek Gillingham Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000066
Bridget Goodman Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000067
Jean Bolte Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000063
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000062
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000058
Yap Hon Wui Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000059
Justin Holt Digital Artist Texture Lead(ILM) 121022 23000060
Martin Murphy Digital Artist Texture Lead(ILM) 121022 23000061
Francis Hsu Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000068
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000069
Johnny Depp Voice Rango/Lars 475 1000001
Kenneth Bailey Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000077
Bryan Bentley Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000078
David Bokser Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000079
Karin Cooper Visual Effects Associate Character Development Production Manager Simulation Lead(ILM) 419 23000075
Eric Wong Visual Effects Associate Character Development Production Manager Simulation Lead(ILM) 419 23000074
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000070
Melanie Walas Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000071
Aaron Wilson Digital Artist Texture Artist(ILM) 121022 23000072
Hui Ling Chang Character Animation Character Development(ILM) 622 23000073
Can Tuncer Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000057
Huai Yuan Teh Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000056
Greg Hyman Animation Editor (ILM) 121028 23000040
Dan Enstorm Software Engineer Technical Production Support(ILM) 121071 23000041
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker Model Lead(ILM) 120919 23000042
Krishnamurti Costa Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000043
Janet Lewin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000039
Nigel Sumner CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000038
Gerald Gutschmidt CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000034
Polly Ing CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000035
David Meny CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000036
Patrick T Myers CG Supervisor (ILM) 779 23000037
Patrick Gagne Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000044
Paul Giacoppo Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000045
Miae Lee Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000052
Giovanni F Nakpil Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000053
Mark Siegel Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000054
Shaun Stephenson Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000055
Lenny Lee Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000051
Kelvin Lau Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000050
Frank Gravatt Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000046
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000047
Phillip Koch Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000048
Lana Lan Modelmaker Digital Modeler(ILM) 120919 23000049
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000011
Steve Serna Grip n/a 365 15000010
Christopher Boyes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Peter Miller Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000005
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Sean Massey Sound Supervisor Development Sound Supervisor 120883 14000002
Lee Orloff Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Sam Chwat Dialect Coach (for Ms. Breslin) 666 12000004
Marina Marit Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000001
Nicole Sortillon Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Gloria Pasqua Casny Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000003
Peter Miller Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Adam Kopald Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Dee Selby Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Richard Hymns ADR Editor n/a 220 14000016
Coya Elliot ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Mac Smith Supervising Sound Editor Dialogue Editor/Assistant Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000014
Steve Slanec Foley Artist Foley Supervisor 223 14000013
Michael Silvers ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
J R Grubbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
David C Hughes Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Christine Cantella Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000002
Denise Chamian Casting n/a 179 10000001
Ruth Lambert Casting n/a 179 10000002
Robert McGee Casting n/a 179 10000003
Angela Demo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Silas Brandon Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser 197 9000027
David Warren Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Leighanne Haddock Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Cynthia A. Martinez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Eric Ramirez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Robert Brooke Sartorius Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Krysti Charron Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Lynwen Brennan Executive in Charge Senior Staff(ILM) 120791 11000002
Miles Perkins Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000009
Jessica Teach Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Jackie Lee Executive Digital Intermediate Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000011
Bob Badami Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Curt Miyashiro Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000008
Gretchen Libby Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000007
Khuyen Dang Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000003
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000004
Chrissie England Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000005
Cassandra Kaiser Executive Senior Staff(ILM) 120806 11000006
Christopher Barron Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
Frank Clary Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Jack Blessing ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000051
Hope Levy ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000052
Jeffrey A Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000053
Brian Robinson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000054
Kirk Baily ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000050
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000049
Mitch Carter ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000045
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000046
Kelly Stables ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000047
Steve Apostolina ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000048
Robert K Maxfield Boom Operator n/a 215 14000055
Michael Anderson Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000056
Greg Etheredge Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000006
J Michael Popovich Grip Company Grip 365 15000007
Tom Gibson Grip Company Grip 365 15000008
John Miller Grip Company Grip 365 15000009
Juan Morse Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000005
Alexander J Castillo Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000004
Keenan Wyatt Sound Sound Technician(for Mr. Depp) 120816 14000057
Patrick Hoeschen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Gary Dahlquist Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Filip Bolton Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000003
Paul Pape ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000044
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000043
Nancy Linari ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000027
Clinton Smith Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000028
Dan Sharp Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000029
Holly Dorff ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000030
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000026
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Christopher Barron Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000024
Matt Adler ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000031
Dave Zyler ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000032
Wendy Cutler ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000039
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000040
Bob Neill ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000041
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000042
Jackie Gonneau ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000038
Edie Mirman ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000037
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000033
Rosemary Alexander ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000034
Newell Alexander ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000035
Moosie Drier ADR ADR Group(Disney Studios) 120912 14000036
Jacob Buck Character Animation Character Technical Director(ILM) 622 23000080
Synopsis
Rango is a sheltered chameleon living as an ordinary family pet, while facing a major identity crisis. After all, how high can you aim when your whole purpose in life is to blend in? When Rango accidentally winds up in the gritty, gun-slinging town of Dirt - a lawless outpost populated by the desert's most wily and whimsical creatures - the less-than-courageous lizard suddenly finds he stands out. Welcomed as the last hope the town has been waiting for, new Sheriff Rango is forced to play his new role to the hilt . . . until, in a blaze of action-packed situations and encounters with outrageous characters, Rango starts to become the hero he once only pretended to be.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 47413030


Varnish cache server