Brooklyn's Finest (2010)

Brooklyn's Finest
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 5mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords law enforcement, police, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Gere Actor Eddie Dugan 1 1000001
Don Cheadle Actor Tango 1 1000002
Ethan Hawke Actor Sal 1 1000003
Wesley Snipes Actor Caz 1 1000004
Vincent D'Onofrio Actor Carlo 1 1000005
Brían O'Byrne Actor Ronny Rosario 1 1000006
Will Patton Actor Lieutenant Hobarts 1 1000007
Michael Williams Actor Red 1 1000008
Lili Taylor Actor Angela 1 1000009
Shannon Kane Actor Chantel 1 1000010
Ellen Barkin Actor Agent Smith 1 1000011
Wass Stevens Actor Det. Patrick Leary 1 1000012
Armando Riesco Actor Det. George Montress 1 1000013
Wade Allain-Marcus Actor C-Rayz 1 1000014
Logan Marshall-Green Actor Melvin Panton 1 1000015
Jesse Williams Actor Eddie Quinlan 1 1000016
Hassan Johnson Actor Beamer 1 1000017
Jas Anderson Actor K. Rock 1 1000018
John D'Leo Actor Vinny 1 1000019
George DeNoto Actor Vito 1 1000020
Alison Cordaro Actor Vicky 1 1000021
Frencesca Carchia Actor Lynette 1 1000022
Raquel Castro Actor Katherine 1 1000023
Stella Maeve Actor Cynthia 1 1000024
Reilly Stith Actor Myeisha 1 1000025
Josh Thompson Actor JoJo 1 1000026
Bruce MacVittie Actor Father Scarpitta 1 1000027
Robert Burke Actor State Trooper #1 1 1000028
Jerry Speziale Actor Captain Geraci 1 1000029
Sarah Thompson Actor Sarie 1 1000030
Rodney Jackson Actor Suspicious Man #1 1 1000031
Cle Sloan Actor "The Dragon" 1 1000032
Michael Pemberton Actor Captain Jenkins 1 1000033
Zaire Paige Actor Man Man 1 1000034
Gregory Young Actor Wiz 1 1000035
Randy Eastman Actor J-Mill 1 1000036
Thomas Byrd Actor Uncle Jeb 1 1000037
Alain Lauture Actor Kid with Braids 1 1000038
Joe Adams Actor Doctor 1 1000039
Alok Tewari Actor Pakistani Man 1 1000040
Matlok Actor Student 1 1000041
Zachary Fuqua Actor Z-Man 1 1000042
Lela Rochon Actor Investigator #1 1 1000043
Ed Moran Actor Investigator #2 1 1000044
Isiah Whitlock Actor Investigator #3 1 1000045
Leonid Citer Actor Union Rep 1 1000046
Nicoye Banks Actor Slim 1 1000047
Tobias Truvillion Actor Gutta 1 1000048
Tawny Cypress Actor Allisa 1 1000049
Jeanine Ramirez Actor Reporter 1 1000050
Rosalyn Coleman Actor Crying Mother 1 1000051
Paul Diomede Actor Arguing Man 1 1000052
Diana Bologna Actor Arguing Woman 1 1000053
Kevin Navayne Actor Drug Dealer 1 1000054
Antoine Fuqua Director n/a 2 2000001
Basil Iwanyk Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Langley Producer n/a 3 3000002
John Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Elie Cohn Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robert Greenhut Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Antoine Fuqua Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Mary Viola Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jesse Kennedy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Kat Samick Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Joe Napolitano Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Jeanne O'Brien Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Michael Martin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Brad Kane Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Bonnie Hlinomaz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Roderick Alleyne Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Joseph Lobato Production Manager Post Production Manager(Millennium Films) 305 5000003
Joe Napolitano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Peter Saldo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Angela Jensen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Michael Espinosa Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Martha Griffin Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Nicholas Bernstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Deirdre Horgan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Ed Durante Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000011
Peter Sabat Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Cesar Quinones Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Georg Schmithusen Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Will Toubman Location Scout n/a 311 5000015
Puloma Basu Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000016
Gine Lui Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Tjamal Noni Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Joe Steinhardt Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Natalie Brown DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000020
Johnathan Russek Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Matt Coleman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Rocco Nisicoccia Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Patrick Murguia Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael O'Shea Camera A Camera/Stedicam Operator 120798 6000002
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000003
Phillip Caruso Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000004
Kevin Kasarda Loader n/a 120956 6000005
Devin Sterling Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3 NY & LA) 120850 6000006
Mai Suzuki Film Lab Digital Restoration(Company 3 NY & LA) 120850 6000007
Robb Cadzow Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3 NY & LA) 120850 6000008
Sean Dunckley Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3 NY & LA) 120999 6000009
Joe Violante Dailies Dailies Advisor(Technicolor New York) 120999 6000010
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3 NY & LA) 120920 6000011
Jay Bodnar Color Color Science(Company 3 NY & LA) 121024 6000012
Mike Chiado Color Color Science(Company 3 NY & LA) 121024 6000013
Jordan Fox Color Digital Color Assistant(Company 3 NY & LA) 121024 6000014
Peter King Color Digital Color Assistant(Company 3 NY & LA) 121024 6000015
Bobby Mancuso Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Jason Brignola Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Scott Tinsley Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Julian Delacruz Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
Adam Johnson Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Barbara Tulliver Editor n/a 172 7000001
Luke Ciarrocchi Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000002
John Cook Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Yale Kozinski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Anne O'Brien Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Eric McAllister Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Igor Nikolic Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Marcelos Zavras Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Selena Arizanovic Music Music Clearance(Houlihan Film Music, Inc.) 120781 8000002
Ashley Miller Music Music Clearance(Houlihan Film Music, Inc.) 120781 8000003
Marcelo Zarvos Music Piano 120781 8000004
Matt Beck Music Guitar 120781 8000005
Ben Perowski Music Drums 120781 8000006
Thomas Kirscher Music Kirscher 120781 8000007
Peter Vronsky Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000008
Marcelo Zarvos Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000009
Gary Chester Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000010
John Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
E Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Dan Farkas Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Nancy Allen Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Jennifer Dunnington Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Eric Paul Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Lawrence Manchester Music Engineer Mixing Engineer 120837 8000017
John Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000018
Jabari Ali Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000019
Gary Chester Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000020
Marcelo Zarvos Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000021
Daniel Coe Score Mixing Score Preperation 120927 8000022
Malcolm Kirby Song ("Murder") 120859 8000023
James Martin Song ("Murder") 120859 8000024
Buck Ram Song ("The Great Pretender") 120859 8000025
Amon Flanagan Song ("The Champ") 120859 8000026
DJ Green Lantern Song ("NYDP") 120859 8000027
Levonne Alford Song ("NYDP") 120859 8000028
Clayton Gavin Song ("NYDP") 120859 8000029
John Armour Song ("NYDP") 120859 8000030
Grace Slick Song ("White Rabbit") 120859 8000031
Robert Smith Song ("Stylin") 120859 8000032
Willie Mackie Song ("Stylin") 120859 8000033
DJ Green Lantern Song ("Bullet Bullet") 120859 8000034
Leonard Grant Song ("Bullet Bullet") 120859 8000035
Alan Freed Song ("Sincerely") 120859 8000036
Harvey Fuqua Song ("Sincerely") 120859 8000037
Joe South Song ("Hush") 120859 8000038
Francisco Jimenez Song ("Si Se Puede") 120859 8000039
Mikhail Davies Song ("Si Se Puede") 120859 8000040
Leonard Grant Song ("Informer") 120859 8000041
DJ Green Lantern Song ("Informer") 120859 8000042
Wyclef Jean Song ("Informer") 120859 8000043
David Brooks Song ("Informer") 120859 8000044
Isaac Hayes Song ("Hyperbolicsyllabicsesquedalymistic") 120859 8000045
Alvertis Isbell Song ("Hyperbolicsyllabicsesquedalymistic") 120859 8000046
Michael Craig Song ("Time (Clock Of The Heart)") 120859 8000048
Roy Hay Song ("Time (Clock Of The Heart)") 120859 8000049
Jon Moss Song ("Time (Clock Of The Heart)") 120859 8000050
George Khoury Song ("Sea Of Love') 120859 8000051
Philip Baptiste Song ("Sea Of Love') 120859 8000052
DJ Green Lantern Song ("Where's My Money") 120859 8000053
Trevor Smith Song ("Where's My Money") 120859 8000054
Anton Scott Song ("You Don't Know What You're Doing") 120859 8000055
Biggie Smalls Song ("Lovin' You Tonight") 120859 8000056
Sean Combs Song ("Lovin' You Tonight") 120859 8000057
R. Kelly Song ("Lovin' You Tonight") 120859 8000058
Daron Jones Song ("Lovin' You Tonight") 120859 8000059
Wilbert Hart Song ("Hey Love") 120859 8000060
Malcolm Kirby Song Performer ("Murder") 120788 8000061
James Martin Song Performer ("Murder") 120788 8000062
Fogg Horn Song Performer ("The Champ") 120788 8000064
DJ Green Lantern Song Performer ("NYDP") 120788 8000065
Papoose Song Performer ("Stylin") 120788 8000068
Leonard Grant Song Performer ("Bullet Bullet") 120788 8000069
Leonard Grant Song Performer ("Informer") 120788 8000072
Isaac Hayes Song Performer ("Hyperbolicsyllabicsesquedalymistic") 120788 8000073
DJ Green Lantern Song Performer ("Where's My Money") 120788 8000074
Sound Experience Song Performer ("You Don't Know What You're Doing") 120788 8000075
Therese DePrez Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mila Khalevich Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Leni Calas Set Decorator Set Decorating Shopper 165 9000003
Shannon Finnerty Set Decorator Set Decorating Shopper 165 9000004
Eddie DeCurtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
James Davies Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Frank DeCurtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
John Saracco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Michael Leather Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Jonathan Lee Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
Elizabeth Bonaventura Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000011
Russell Bullock Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000012
Luke Smith Scenic Artist Scenic Shop Person 745 9000013
Alan Lawson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000014
Phil Schneider Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Patricia Sprott Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Peter DeCurtis Leadman n/a 433 9000017
Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Peter Baran Art Department Art Department Head 120843 9000019
Larry Gruber Art Department Art Department Head 120843 9000020
Mary Vernieu Casting n/a 179 10000001
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000002
Sylvia Fay Casting Background Casting 179 10000003
Ronen Gevint Casting Associate Background Casting Associate 160 10000004
Jessica Kelly Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Lindsay Graham Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Tina Rosen Executive Executive V.P. Accounting(Millennium Films) 120806 11000001
Amanda Thompson Executive (BCD Travel) 120806 11000002
Christian Mercuri Executive in Charge President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120791 11000003
Lonnie Ramati Executive in Charge Executive V.P. Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120791 11000004
Devon Boyd Executive in Charge Senior V.P of Finance(Millennium Films) 120791 11000005
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(Millennium Films) 118217 11000006
Emma Cooper Consultant Publicity Consultant(Mirabella Films) 120784 12000001
Tom Antonetti Consultant Police Consultant 120784 12000002
Jerry Speziale Consultant Police Consultant 120784 12000003
Tom Murray Consultant Police Consultant 120784 12000004
Paul Lozada Consultant Police Consultant 120784 12000005
Gregory Young Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000006
Randy Eastman Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000007
Lewis Jones Consultant Wardrobe Consultant 120784 12000008
Byran Lewis Consultant Wardrobe Consultant 120784 12000009
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(Millennium Films) 120784 12000010
Lauren Press Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Lorraine Calvert Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Alex Bovaird Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Tommy Boyer Costumer (for Mr Gere) 120880 13000004
Malik Summers Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000005
Danielle Schembre Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000006
Erika Lilienthal Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000007
Nathan Busch Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000008
Carmen Riviera Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Lyndell Quiyou Hair Stylist (for Mr Gere) 120799 13000010
Matiki Anoff Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000011
Ken Diaz Makeup Tattoo Consultant(for Mr Hawke) 353 13000012
Sunday Englis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Luann Claps Makeup Artist (for Mr Gere) 120801 13000014
Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist Tattoo Artist(for Mr Hawke) 120801 13000015
Shawnique Hill Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Aissatou Parks Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Debbe Duperrieu Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Barrett Hong Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000019
Juliet Polcsa Costume Designer n/a 169 13000020
Brian Gallagher ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Ruth Hernandez ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Laura Civello ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Alfredo Viteri Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
John Werner Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000006
Jay Peck Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Matt Haasch Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Ryan Collison Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Dominic Tavella Rerecording n/a 120995 14000010
Tom Fleischman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Josh Anderson Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000012
Maurice Shell Sound Design Sound Design/Supervising Sound Editor 120905 14000013
Gerald Donlan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Mariusz Glabinski Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000015
Richard King Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000016
Joseph White Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000017
Bret Johnson Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000018
Ralph Rea Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Tom Dolan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
William Patsos Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000003
George Patsos Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Kevin Califano Grip n/a 365 15000005
Kevin Gilligan Grip n/a 365 15000006
Rocco Proscia Grip n/a 365 15000007
Ernie Yurich Grip n/a 365 15000008
Dominick Cocuzzo Grip Construction Grip 365 15000009
John Galuppo Grip Construction Grip 365 15000010
Raymond Fortune Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000011
Jay Fortune Gaffer n/a 268 15000012
Jim McCullough Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Kenneth Potter Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Gregory Quinlan Electrician Base Camp Electric 450 15000015
Louis Sabat Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Michael Yurich Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Gus Magalios Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Sonny Rea Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000019
Brian McClean Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000020
James Quinlan Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000021
Kathi Scharer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Greg Wyrick Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Dana Corl Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Ray Tamayo Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000004
Dave Howard Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000005
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounts Payable(Millennium Films) 120802 16000006
Annie Domingo Accountant Sr. Accountant(Accounts Payable) 120802 16000007
Roman Viaris de Lesegno Finance Manager V.P. Finance and Administration(Millennium Films) 120941 16000008
Gustavo Santana Finance Manager Banking(Millennium Films) 120941 16000009
Anna Gand-Sisylan Finance Manager Financial Analyst(Millennium Films) 120941 16000010
Matt Warren Finance Manager Film Finances Rep(Film Finances, Inc) 120941 16000011
Travis Mitchell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant (Millennium Films) 120979 16000013
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.Com) 120949 16000014
J Ruschak Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Kevin Black Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Rick Eyler Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120792 18000001
John Cenatiempo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Derrick Simmons Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Eddie Speller Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Rasheem Tripp Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jeff Chena Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Ron Delladonna Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000009
James Hieronymus Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Scott Simms Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Chazz Mendez Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Eriakim Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Brian Mosley Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Eric Shaw Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marc Yarrish Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tom Foley Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Curtis Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Douglas Crosby Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Anthony Fungrai Stunts n/a 240 19000021
David Lomax Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Daniel Dietrich Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000001
Peter Bundrick Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Marty Kirschoff Construction Shop Craft 120900 21000004
Michael Riolo Construction Construction PA 120900 21000005
Justin Ball Visual Effects Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000001
Glenn Allen Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000002
Richard Friedlander Visual Effects Producer (Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000003
Nicholas Hasson Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Company 3 NY & LA) 614 23000004
Conrad Brink Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Yale Kozinski Visual Effects n/a 419 23000006
Michael Boggs Visual Effects Film Scanning(Company 3 NY & LA) 419 23000007
Matt Vogel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Connie Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Andy Goldman Main Title Design Main and End Title Design 120925 23000011
Derrick Kardos Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000012
Chris Wesselman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000013
Jun Zhang Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000014
Ella Boliver Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000015
John Mangia Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000016
Leslie Chung Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 120960 23000017
Michael Saccio Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Gus Papadopoulos Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Anthony Munafo Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Dan Pangione Props n/a 120817 24000004
Marni Papadopoulos Props n/a 120817 24000005
Ryder Washburn Props Armorer 120817 24000006
Nadia Tabbara Assistant Payroll Assistant 120820 25000001
Alexandre Coscas Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000002
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr Davidson) 120820 25000003
Ben Seavey Assistant (to Mr Cohn) 120820 25000004
Hakiem Greenhut Assistant (to Mr Greenhut) 120820 25000005
Julie Rapaport Assistant (to Mr Iwanyk) 120820 25000006
Erica Lee Assistant (to Mr Iwanyk) 120820 25000007
Rod Gailes Assistant (to Mr Langley) 120820 25000008
Jessica Nolfo Assistant (to Mr Thompson) 120820 25000009
Hunter Popalis Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000010
Michael Easter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Kenneth Gaskins Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
William Gore Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Chris Aguis Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000014
Ademola McMullen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Theron Alford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Cynthia Bauer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Ja’nae Burgess Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Lisa Falzarano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Garrett Henson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Steve Jean-Baptiste Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Jon Shaw Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Kirstin Liu Production Secretary n/a 367 25000023
Kenny Daniels Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Karen Neasi Product Placement n/a 121058 25000025
Benjamin Craig Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Lisa Mastroianni Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
William Duncklee Medic On Set Doctor 120966 25000028
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000029
Jose Tejada Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000030
David Laurentin Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000031
Erica Kissack Other Contact Lens Technician(for Mr Hawke) 120795 26000001
Trina Bailey Other Contracts Administrator(Millennium Films) 120795 26000002
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000003
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearance 120879 26000004
Cle Sloan Security Production Security 120951 26000005
Scott Sims Security Production Security 120951 26000006
Eric Green Manager Marketing Manager(Millennium Films) 120827 28000001
Synopsis
Burned out veteran Eddie Dugan is just one week away from his pension and a fishing cabin in Connecticut. Narcotics officer Sal Procida has discovered there's no line he won't cross to provide a better life for his long-suffering wife and seven children. And Clarence "Tango" Butler has been undercover so long his loyalties have started to shift from his fellow police officers to his prison buddy Caz, one of Brooklyn's most infamous drug dealers. With personal and work pressures bearing down on them, each man faces daily tests of judgment and honor in one of the world's most difficult jobs. When NYPD's Operation Clean Up targets the notoriously drug-ridden BK housing project, all three officers find themselves swept away by the violence and corruption of Brooklyn's gritty 65th Precinct and its most treacherous criminals. During seven fateful days, Eddie, Sal and Tango find themselves hurtling inextricably toward the same fatal crime scene and a shattering collision with destiny.