The Lone Ranger (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pokey LaFarge And The South City Three Song Performer ("Beautiful Dreamer") 120788 8000063
Brian Satterwhite Song Performer ("Mean-Ass Cattle") 120788 8000057
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Brian Satterwhite Song ("Mean-Ass Cattle") 120859 8000056
Heath Kraynak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Greg Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Peter Kelly Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Alberto Landeros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Kate Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Stu Macrae Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Seunghun Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Eloisa Honrada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Jeremiah Grant Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Tau Gerber Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Daniel P Ferreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Bryant Griffin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Christian Haley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
David Hermanson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Oliver Hearsey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
John "Nancy" Hansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Tory Mercer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Mark Richardson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Cristin Pescolido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Gregory Salter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Tiago Santos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Ziad Shureih Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Kirk Shimano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Taylor Shaw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Sebastian Feldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Jack Mongovan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Lauren Morimoto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Melissa Mullin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Michael Steward Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Kate Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Jason Smith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Yoon See Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Marla Newall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Martin Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Russell Paul Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Sheldon Serrao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Jeff Saltzman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Francisco Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Lee Pierce Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
David Manos Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Douglas Moore Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Luke Longin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000121
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000120
Matthew Lane Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000119
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000118
Darren Mackay Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000122
Patrik Marek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000123
Joseph Metten Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Frederic Medioni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000125
Geordie Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000124
Drew Shields Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Dong Shin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Ian Christie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Kaelen Cohen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Chase Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Stephen DeLuca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Glenn Cotter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Chantell Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Guray Ayaokur Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Matt Anderson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Frederic St Arnaud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
John Sigurdson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Katharine Baird Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Pierre Bonnette Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Alan Travis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Jocelyne Ward Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000263
Jithendran Thottupurath Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000262
Rebeca Scott Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000261
Meghan O'Brien Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000260
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Michael Hipp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
James Mcphail Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Bryan Litson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Soumik Gupta Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000259
Blair Brownlee Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000258
Naline Almaral Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000252
Emily Williams Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000251
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000250
Pete Dionne CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000249
Melissa Gray Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000253
Richard Hall Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000254
Nisha Vijayan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000257
Rosalind Stratton Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000256
Holly Price Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000255
Anthony Di Ninno Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Sean Konrad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Jung Yun Choi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
James Burke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
JC Boue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Hitesh Bharadia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Patrick Colquhoun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Steven Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Marilyne Fleury Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Jenn Epstein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Shripad Arvind Deshmukh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Sepp Sonntag Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Jerome Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Matthew Adams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Tim Barter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Manjusha Balachandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Sheldon Stopsack CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000248
Ferran Domenech Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000247
Tim Warnock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Olivier Vernay Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Jim Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Jeff Vacanti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
David Weitzberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
XIin Zhou Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Michelle Yu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Florian Witzel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Sebastien Tessier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
David Washburn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Rose Wang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Todd Vaziri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Luke Vallee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Barry Williams Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Prapanch Swamy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
John Zdankiewicz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Scott Younkin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Gisela Hermeling Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000225
Scott Jones Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000226
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000241
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000240
Nino Ellington Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000239
Shavant Thomas Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000238
Spencer Reynolds Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000242
Randy Severson Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000243
Arek Komorowski Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000246
David Fox Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000245
Douglas Watksin Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000244
Chryssa Sanders Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000237
Robert Renzetti Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000236
Peter Leber Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000230
Shirley Hsiao Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000229
Mark Van Ee Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000228
Bryn Owens Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000227
Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000231
Eric Wahlstrom Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000232
Nick Mulrean Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000235
David Higgins Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000234
Sean Bittinger Visual Effects Editorial And Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000233
Robert Kosai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000117
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000116
Jim Heritage Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000012
John Dugan Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000011
Ty Beck Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000010
Robert Laux Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000009
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ernie Montoya Craft Service Asst Craft Service 120903 22000002
Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ivan Kerum Chef (Tony's Catering) 121045 22000004
Justin T Dickey Craft Service Craft Service Shopper 120903 22000003
James E Day III Construction Tool Technician 120900 21000008
Bryan R Buckler Welder Welding Supervisor 121059 21000007
C Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Tanner Lovgren Animal Trainer Trainer Production Assistant 120962 20000025
Sandra Lilley Wrangler Wrangler Office Assistant 121018 20000024
Jess Brackenburry Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000023
Mark Weber Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Brian J Rock Construction Construction Purchaser 120900 21000003
David Gabrielli Construction Location Foreman 120900 21000006
Thomas E Lifsey Construction Train Foreman 120900 21000005
Robert M Hagman Construction Mill Foreman 120900 21000004
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Jon G Belyeu Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Leslie Coogan Special Effects SFX Estimator 168 23000021
Jeffrey Albert Wischnack Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000020
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000019
Nolan Reese Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000022
Cynthia N Braga Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000023
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000026
Eric Frazier Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000025
Steven Bunyea Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000024
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000016
Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000015
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(ILM) 419 23000009
Matt Middleton Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000008
Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor Animation Supervisor(ILM) 120918 23000007
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Amy Beresford Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000010
Marian Mavrovic Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000011
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000014
Ellen Lampl Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000013
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000012
Bobby Lovgren Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000022
K C Peterson Wrangler n/a 121018 20000021
Tait Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000169
Brandon Cornell Stunts n/a 240 19000168
Brandon Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000167
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000166
Mark Albert Rappaport Puppeteer Owner & Lead Puppeteer(Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000170
Jeff Cruts Puppeteer Puppeteer/Mechanical(Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000171
Bryan Sides Puppeteer (Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000174
Susan LaPrelle Puppeteer (Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000173
Julian Ledger Puppeteer (Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000172
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunts n/a 240 19000165
Zack Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000164
Gene Hartline Stunts n/a 240 19000158
William Paul Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000157
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000156
Terry Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000155
Gary Dionne Stunts n/a 240 19000159
Randy Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000160
Vladimir Orlov Stunts n/a 240 19000163
Randy Haynie Stunts n/a 240 19000162
Chad Bowman Stunts n/a 240 19000161
Jonah Zimmerberg-Helms Puppeteer (Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000175
Todd Minobe Puppeteer Mechanical(Creature Effects, Inc.) 682 19000176
Ribin Pettigrew Wrangler n/a 121018 20000015
Benny Manning Wrangler n/a 121018 20000014
Shane Lilley Wrangler n/a 121018 20000013
Tom Byrd Wrangler n/a 121018 20000012
Dave Rodgers Wrangler n/a 121018 20000016
Cody Frost Wrangler n/a 121018 20000017
Casey O'Dell Wrangler n/a 121018 20000020
Kyle Segura Wrangler n/a 121018 20000019
Noel S. Geray Wrangler n/a 121018 20000018
Mary Towslee Wrangler n/a 121018 20000011
Ed Pinkard Wrangler n/a 121018 20000010
Clay Lilley Wrangler Horse Wrangler(Boone's Animals For Hollywood, Inc.) 121018 20000004
Jenifer Box Animal Services Animals Office Manager(Boone's Animals For Hollywood, Inc.) 121036 20000003
Mark Harden Animal Trainer (Boone's Animals For Hollywood, Inc.) 120962 20000002
Boone Narr Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator(Boone's Animals For Hollywood, Inc.) 120863 20000001
Norman Mull Wrangler Boss Wrangler Gangboss 121169 20000005
James "Scotty" Augare Wrangler n/a 121018 20000006
Ralph Ortega Wrangler n/a 121018 20000009
Alvin "Dutch" Lunak Wrangler n/a 121018 20000008
Steve Hanna Wrangler n/a 121018 20000007
Lance Inoue Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000027
Randy Fitzgerald Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000028
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Trang Bach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Charles Alleneck Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Carlos Balila Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Peter Bogatsky Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Sean Burgoon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Aaron Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Jared Bosse Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Landon Bootsma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Jenny Wolfe-Binder Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000083
Marissa Gomes Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000082
Andy Proctor Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000076
Giles Hancock Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000075
Tami Carter Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000074
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000073
Damian Steel Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000077
David Gottlieb Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000078
Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000081
Kevin Reuter Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000080
Maia Kayser Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000079
Luis Calero Serrano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Ben Case Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000110
Michael Halsted Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000109
Branko Grujcic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000108
Robert Greb Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000107
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000111
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000112
Celia Jepson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000115
Michael Jamieson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000114
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000113
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
Benjamin V Funk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Jay Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Michael Conte Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Brian Clark Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Peter Chesloff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Amy Daye Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Aaron Ferguson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
Tom Fejes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Colin Downs-Razouk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Andreas Frickinger Visual Effects Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000072
Eric Fernandes Visual Effects Supervisor(ILM) 419 23000071
George C Stevens Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000043
R. J. Rankin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000042
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000041
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000040
Larry Zelenay Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000044
Thomas Amborn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000045
Geoffrey C Martin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000048
John Kelso Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000047
Tim Green Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000046
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000039
Chris Jones Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000038
Michael M Mosley Special Effects SFX Labor Foreman 168 23000032
Richard Schwalm Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000031
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000030
Robert Graham Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000029
Chris L Burton Visual Effects SFX Rigging Foreman 419 23000033
Howard Frazier Visual Effects SFX Gangboss 419 23000034
Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000037
Thomas Tate Special Effects SFX Gangboss 168 23000036
Allen Rodriguez Special Effects SFX Gangboss 168 23000035
Jesus M. Ornellas Jr. Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000049
David Reeder Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000050
Rene Garcia Jr. Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000065
Dan Wheaton Mechanical Special Effects Digital Matt Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121086 23000064
Gerald Gutschmidt CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000063
Willi Geiger CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000062
Lana Lan Matte Painter Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000066
Steve Walton Matte Painter Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000067
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000070
John Levin Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000069
Brian Paik Visual Effects Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000068
Nelson Sepulveda Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000061
Hayden Landis Visual Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000060
Henry Hobson Main Title Design Main And End Titles Designer 120925 23000054
Jason Strykowski Special Effects SFX PA 168 23000053
Ashley Schmidt Special Effects SFX PA 168 23000052
Mike Wever Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000051
Chrysta Burton Visual Effects Coordinator Sr. VFX Coordinator(Element Unit) 120760 23000055
Chris F Moore Visual Effects Coordinator Sr. VFX Coordinator(Element Unit) 120760 23000056
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Element Unit) 419 23000059
Christopher Blasko Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Element Unit) 120760 23000058
Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Element Unit) 120760 23000057
Raphael Gaudin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Baptiste Granger Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Robert Steve Kappas Transportation Captain (UT) 272 25000060
Phil Helman Sr. Transportation Captain (CO) 272 25000059
Jimmy A Lopez Transportation Captain (NM) 272 25000058
Bill M Puluti Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000057
Hal W Gibson Transportation Captain (AZ) 272 25000061
Pete Fanucci Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000062
Jay Puluti Production D.O.T. 120824 25000066
Heidi Lewis Transportation Transportation Administrator 120992 25000065
Stephen Sweeney Production Dispatcher 120824 25000064
Gary Shephard Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000063
Kenny Youngblood Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000056
Michael D Antunez Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000055
Rikki Burchett Coordinator Train Mechanic/Engineer 528 25000049
Stephen L. Mckeown Coordinator Train Assistant/Mechanic 528 25000048
Stephen C. Willis Coordinator Mechanic/Conductor 528 25000047
Richard D. Hie Coordinator Conductor 528 25000046
Andrew Wilkinson Coordinator Train Mechanic/Engineer 528 25000050
Celli Crawford Assistant (to Technical Advisor (Comanche)) 120820 25000051
David B Leener Production Production Resources 120824 25000054
Joy Lissandrello Production EPK 120824 25000053
Jack Kney Production EPK 120824 25000052
Troy Flynn Production Road Rig Gangboss 120824 25000067
Justin Mann Transportation Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000068
Nathan Antunez Driver n/a 273 25000083
Monty Ira Driver n/a 273 25000082
Erik Von Hof Driver n/a 273 25000081
David Morrison Driver n/a 273 25000080
Wally Frick Driver n/a 273 25000084
Glen Marygold Driver n/a 273 25000085
Darryl Mags Driver n/a 273 25000088
Tony Molina Driver n/a 273 25000087
Carter Nichols Driver n/a 273 25000086
Brian Meyer Driver n/a 273 25000079
Donald Haggerty Driver n/a 273 25000078
Troy Esquibel Driver (for Mr. Bruckheimer) 273 25000072
Graham Elliott Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000071
Steve Meador Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000070
Tiffanie Reyes Transportation Rental Car Coordinator 120992 25000069
Paul M Hackett Driver (for Mr. Verbinski) 273 25000073
Colin Meador Driver (for Mr. Depp) 273 25000074
Chris Embree Driver n/a 273 25000077
Melissa Malcom Driver (for Mr. Hammer) 273 25000076
Dan Miller Driver (for Mr. Depp) 273 25000075
Luke R. Johnson Coordinator Train Coordinator 528 25000045
James Clark Coordinator Train Coordinator 528 25000044
Scott Koche Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000016
Alina Gatti Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000015
Zachary Buttry Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000014
Sharayah Bender Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000013
Ethan McLeod Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000017
Ryan Young Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000018
Andrew Campbell Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000021
Melissa Bosco Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000020
Quinton Bender Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000019
Ian Bender Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000012
Kevin Collins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Daniel Fisch Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Amiee Clark Production Advance POC(AZ/UT/CO) 120824 25000004
Brian Austin Wenrich Travel Coordinator Travel Coordinator Assistant 121042 25000003
Cory Bol Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Vanessa Rael Production Staff Staff PA 121060 25000006
Belle Allen Production Staff Staff PA 121060 25000007
Lauren Zazueta Production Staff Staff PA 121060 25000010
Carly Reese Production Staff Staff PA 121060 25000009
Ales Ordelt Production Staff Staff PAs 121060 25000008
Ryan Klutch Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000022
Joe Marzullo Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000023
Wes Trudell Stand-In Tonto Stand-In 121015 25000038
Ashton Ramsey Assistant (to Armie Hammer) 120820 25000037
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Johnny Depp) 120820 25000036
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Johnny Depp) 120820 25000035
Nicolette Di Dia Post-Production Assistant Production Assistant /Staff PA 120882 25000039
James Blackburn Stand-In (for Lone Ranger/John Reid) 121015 25000040
Jason Lamb Coordinator Train Coordinator 528 25000043
Chad Fontaine Production HOD Carrier 120824 25000042
Allegro Hopkins Production Welfare Worker 120824 25000041
Annie Burton Assistant (to Melissa Reid) 120820 25000034
Susan Lee Smith Assistant (to Mr. Elliott & Mr. Rossio) 120820 25000033
Charles Bridwell Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000027
Erin McCulloch Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000026
Tyler Young Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000025
Shannon O'Neill Production Assistant Set Staff PA 275 25000024
Trevor Eldridge Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000028
Paul G. Lyons Assistant (to Mike Stenson) 120820 25000029
Christina Romney Assistant (to Eric McLeod) 120820 25000032
Yira Vilaro Assistant (to Chad Oman) 120820 25000031
Kim Jacobson Assistant (to Chad Oman) 120820 25000030
Joe Bufalino Driver n/a 273 25000089
Bobby Enriquez Driver n/a 273 25000090
Alex Krimm Driver Safety Diver 273 25000149
Chuck Hosack Driver Safety Diver 273 25000148
Steve Hassenpflug Driver Edge Driver 273 25000147
Donny Bailey Driver Edge Driver 273 25000146
Michael T Brady Driver Safety Diver 273 25000150
John Cypert Production Water Safety 120824 25000151
David Paris Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000154
Steve Wroe Production Marine Supervisor(UT) 120824 25000153
Neil Andrea Production Water Safety 120824 25000152
Dean Bailey Driver Edge Driver 273 25000145
Buck Compton Driver n/a 273 25000144
Isaac Fogler Driver n/a 273 25000138
Willie Wray Driver n/a 273 25000137
Rena Tahe Stalcup Driver n/a 273 25000136
Bonnie Seltzer Driver n/a 273 25000135
Javier Miranda Driver n/a 273 25000139
Chris Stevens Driver n/a 273 25000140
Dave Calaway Driver n/a 273 25000143
Mark Sanchez Driver n/a 273 25000142
James Foley Driver n/a 273 25000141
Craig Hosking Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000155
Peter Graf Production Aerial Technician 120824 25000156
Jason R Miller Medic n/a 120966 25000171
Joseph Barboa Medic n/a 120966 25000170
Danilo Olivas Medic n/a 120966 25000169
Svetlana Litvinchuk Medic n/a 120966 25000168
Dale O'Malley Medic n/a 120966 25000172
Christopher Hemmingsen Medic n/a 120966 25000173
Michael S Singer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Colin Garza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000175
Seth Longo Medic n/a 120966 25000174
Catherine Fox Medic n/a 120966 25000167
Diana Minfa Medic n/a 120966 25000166
Casey O'Dell Driver n/a 273 25000160
Kyle Segura Driver n/a 273 25000159
Noel S. Geray Driver n/a 273 25000158
Cody Frost Driver n/a 273 25000157
K C Peterson Driver n/a 273 25000161
Brian G. Lax Medic n/a 120966 25000162
Colette Longo Medic n/a 120966 25000165
Carol B Thornton Medic n/a 120966 25000164
Robert Bezanilla Medic (CA) 120966 25000163
Jesse Romero Driver n/a 273 25000134
William "Billy" Ray Driver n/a 273 25000133
Wesley Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000105
William "Dusty" Clair Driver n/a 273 25000104
Bob Carter Driver n/a 273 25000103
Rob Cain Driver n/a 273 25000102
Felix Delgado Driver n/a 273 25000106
Allen Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000107
Lily Mace Driver n/a 273 25000110
Jason Kapuscinski Driver n/a 273 25000109
John E. Grubbs Driver n/a 273 25000108
Dan Berryman Driver n/a 273 25000101
Todd Helman Driver n/a 273 25000100
Russell Overstreet III Driver n/a 273 25000094
Michael Santana Driver n/a 273 25000093
Alex Morales Driver n/a 273 25000092
Joe Kolias Driver n/a 273 25000091
Matt Antunez Driver n/a 273 25000095
James L DePue Driver n/a 273 25000096
David Suapaia Driver n/a 273 25000099
Mike Mulgrew Driver n/a 273 25000098
Esteban Garcia Driver n/a 273 25000097
Mario A Medina Driver n/a 273 25000111
James William Ray Driver n/a 273 25000112
Lori Dillen Driver n/a 273 25000127
Amber Dawn Cummings Driver n/a 273 25000126
Christy Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000125
Kelly Carter Driver n/a 273 25000124
Jesse Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000128
Justin Haviland Driver n/a 273 25000129
Robert M. Rabelo Driver n/a 273 25000132
Jimmy W Masterson Driver n/a 273 25000131
Leon Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000130
Dennis R Clark Driver n/a 273 25000123
Kip Wolverton Driver n/a 273 25000122
Anthony T Wamego Driver n/a 273 25000116
Gary Shucahosee Driver n/a 273 25000115
Michael J Roybal Driver n/a 273 25000114
Eric Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000113
Vincent P Cordova Driver n/a 273 25000117
Darrell Janson Driver n/a 273 25000118
Robert "Red" Maxwell Driver n/a 273 25000121
Norman Austin Driver n/a 273 25000120
Tommy Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000119
Charles Gibson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Howard Fannon Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000021
Jaymie Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Prabhudas Kunden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Nicolas Leroy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Dillan Nicholls Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Tamara Mitchell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Ben Krolick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Senthilkumar K. V Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Michael Ford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Marco Firme Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
William J Earl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Kiran Ghiwari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Daniel Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Bryan Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Patrick Harboun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Peter Obornik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Mani Vannan G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Alexandra Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Thomas Warrender Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Nick Whiteley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Francis Xavier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Doug Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Daniel Rhein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Mahesh Ravilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Juan Prada Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Jo Plaete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Sandeep Roy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Susan Stewart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Amit Kumar Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Anjum Sakharkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Traian Constantinescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Amaury Coljon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Michael Morgan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Julia Mueller-Madaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Marko Milicevic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Yvonne Mejia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Victor Norberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Girish Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Donna Poynton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Victor Pillet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Ernesto Marrero Digital Effects (MPC) 345 23000304
Pier Lefebvre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Steve Jolley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Pola Hareesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Steve M Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000154
Atul Karma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Lavan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Somasundaram L Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Vijay Kumar R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Marco Recuay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Martin Riedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Carlo Balassu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Arpit Achha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Frank Belina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Daniel Bryant Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Luca Bonatti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Srinivasan S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
James Rustad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Attila Szalma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Alan Zheng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
John L Weckworth Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000441
Mark Casey Compositing Supervisor (Smoke Donkey) 120928 23000440
Arthur Zajak Visual Effects Performance Capture Operator(Lola|VFX) 419 23000439
Patrick Flannery Visual Effects Performance Capture Operator(Lola|VFX) 419 23000438
Bethany Onstad Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000442
John Brennick Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000443
Alex Cannon Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000446
Huey Carroll Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000445
Jon Chesson Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000444
Mark Stern Visual Effects Performance Capture Operator(Lola|VFX) 419 23000437
Chris Williams Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Unit Eleven) 419 23000436
Jill Ambrosino Visual Effects Previsualization Producer(Unit Eleven) 419 23000430
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Unit Eleven) 419 23000429
Greg Maloney Special Effects SFX & Miniature Producer(32Ten Studios) 168 23000428
Sean House Modelmaker Model Shop Supervisor(32Ten Studios) 120919 23000427
Alex Cannon Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Unit Eleven) 419 23000431
Bradley Mauro Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Unit Eleven) 419 23000432
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Unit Eleven) 419 23000435
Stephen D. Greenberg Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Unit Eleven) 419 23000434
Huan Phan Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Unit Eleven) 419 23000433
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000447
Anabell Onstad Digital Artist (Smoke Donkey) 121022 23000448
Erin Hennessey Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Frank Brookshire Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
Rob Williamson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Bill Slonecker Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Marvin Salsberg Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Jason Vercher Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
David O'Grady Props Propmaker Foreman(NM) 120817 24000020
Darren Gibson Props Propmaker Foreman(NM) 120817 24000019
John Vance O'Loughlin Props Propmaker Foreman(NM) 120817 24000018
Calvin Mangum Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
John J Giuliano Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Harry Lu Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Curtis Akin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Brad Good Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Kris Peck Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Fritz Buckley Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Brett Chapman Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Peter Alvarez Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Angie Lee Cobbs Props Property Department Assistant 120817 24000008
Ernest H Lauterio Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
Ben Nichols Visual Effects Miniature Supervisor(32Ten Studios) 419 23000426
Geoff Heron Special Effects Supervisor (32Ten Studios) 545 23000425
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000397
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola|VFX) 120760 23000396
Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola|VFX) 120760 23000395
Robbie Janda Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola|VFX) 120760 23000394
Dave Hernandez Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000398
Brian Hajek Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000399
Nathan Hurlburt Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000402
Fefo DeSouza Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000401
Erik Liles Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000400
Trent Claus Compositing Supervisor (Lola|VFX) 120928 23000393
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Producer (Lola|VFX) 243 23000392
Chris Collis Visual Effects Editor Editor(MPC) 614 23000386
David Stephens Visual Effects Editor Editor(MPC) 614 23000385
Michael Fournier Visual Effects Editor Editor(MPC) 614 23000384
Luke Botteron Visual Effects Editor Editor(MPC) 614 23000383
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola|VFX) 249 23000387
Colin Strause 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Lola|VFX) 120965 23000388
Guy Botham Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Lola|VFX) 243 23000391
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Lola|VFX) 243 23000390
Greg Strause 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Lola|VFX) 120965 23000389
David Levine Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000403
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000404
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000419
Cody Brunty 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000418
Yuji Yahiro 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000417
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000416
Joshua Cordes 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000420
Michael DeBeer 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000421
Dan Bartolucci Visual Effects Editor (Lola|VFX) 614 23000424
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Lola|VFX) 120959 23000423
Rob Olsson Matte Painter (Lola|VFX) 120959 23000422
Jamie Kawano Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000415
William Barkus Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000414
Neil Ghaznavi Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000408
Dan Tickle Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000407
Kegan Long Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000406
Ryan Tanel Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000405
Clark Parkhurst Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000409
Demitre Garza Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000410
Vincent Blin Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000413
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000412
Daniel Jauregui Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000411
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Rod Rondeaux Stunts n/a 240 19000151
Marshall Bowen Music Pre-Record Orchestrations 120781 8000046
Joseph Magee Music On-Camera Supervising Music Mixer 120781 8000045
Adam Michalak Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000044
Tim Lauber Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000043
Dave Giuli Music Pre-Record Orchestrations 120781 8000047
Jennifer Hammond Music Pre-Record Orchestrations 120781 8000048
Gordon Thompson Song ("Tumbling Tumbleweeds") 120859 8000052
Bob Nolan Song ("Tumbling Tumbleweeds") 120859 8000051
Trevor Thornton Song ("Blaydon Races") 120859 8000050
Jasper Randall Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000049
Christian Wenger Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000042
Mark Wherry Soloist Digital Instrument Design 121021 8000041
Belinda Broughton Music Concert Master 120781 8000035
Peter Rotter Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000034
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000033
Vincent Cirilli Music Digital Workstation Operator 120781 8000032
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Service 120781 8000036
Czarina Russell Score Recording Score Coordinator(Remote Control Studios) 120840 8000037
Phil Boucher Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000040
Brian Wherry Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000039
Charles Choi Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000038
Gene Autry Song Performer ("Tumbling Tumbleweeds") 120788 8000053
Bobby Johnston Song ("I'm Leaving You") 120859 8000054
Naaman Marshall Art Director (Train) 183 9000006
Cheryl Carasik Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Brad Ricker Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jon Billington Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Domenic Silvestri Art Director (Train) 183 9000007
Jim Oberlander Art Director (NM) 183 9000008
Sara Lewis Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
David Manhan Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Iain McFadyen Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Mark "Crash" McCreery Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Jess Gonchor Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jack White Song ("Red's Theater Of The Absurd") 120859 8000062
Dave Bourne Song Performer ("The Glendy Burk") 120788 8000061
Enrico Caruso Song Performer ("Celeste Aida") 120788 8000060
Bobby Johnston Song Performer ("I'm Leaving You") 120788 8000055
Johnny Depp Song Performer ("Contest") 120788 8000065
John Philip Sousa Song ("Stars And Stripes Forever") 120859 8000066
Scic Song ("Contest") 120859 8000070
Comanche Nation Song Performer ("Contest") 120788 8000068
Francis Scott Key Song ("The Star Spangled Banner") 120859 8000067
Kevin Globerman Music Digital Workstation Operator 120781 8000031
Satoshi Noguchi Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000030
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Dris Editorial Production Assistant Editorial PA 121035 7000008
Jenny Caceres Editorial Production Assistant Editorial PA 121035 7000007
Bob Badami Music Music Wrangler 120781 8000003
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Geoff Zanelli Music Music/On-Camera Music Arranger 120781 8000007
Monica Zierhut Music Supervisor Music Production Supervisor 120872 8000006
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Jason Fields Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Dan Urrutia Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Dylan Carter Camera Digital Workflow(Company 3) 120798 6000045
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography (Element Unit) 120780 6000044
Joseph Sutera Camera Loader 120798 6000043
Sarah Brandes Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000042
Patrick Sweeney Director of Photography (32Ten Studios) 120780 6000046
Craig Wood Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michelle Mendenhall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dylan Firshein Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
James Haygood Editor n/a 172 7000002
Steve Mazzaro Music n/a 120781 8000008
Jasha Klebe Music n/a 120781 8000009
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrations 120781 8000024
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrations 120781 8000023
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000022
Arturo Sandoval Music Featured Musician 120781 8000021
Suzette Moriarty Music Orchestrations 120781 8000025
Carl Rydlund Music Orchestrations 120781 8000026
Daniel Kresco Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000029
Joel Iwataki Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000028
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library) 120781 8000027
Pedro Eustache Music Featured Musician 120781 8000020
Anthony Clarke Music Featured Musician 120781 8000019
Nico Abondolo Music Featured Musician 120781 8000013
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000012
Andrew Kawczynski Music n/a 120781 8000011
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000010
Ann Marie Calhoun Music Featured Musician 120781 8000014
Mike Einzinger Music Featured Musician 120781 8000015
Jason Bonham Music Featured Musician 120781 8000018
Tristan Schulze Music Featured Musician 120781 8000017
Aleksey Igudesman Music Featured Musician 120781 8000016
Cheree Miller Art Department Coordinator (CA) 195 9000012
Greg Papalia Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Francie Brown Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Jonathan Stein Research Researcher 458 12000001
Tim Partridge Executive in Charge of Production (32Ten Studios) 118217 11000013
Janet Lewin Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000012
Neil Swain Dialect Coach (to Helena Bonham-Carter) 666 12000003
Orville Sisco Liaison Navajo Liaison 121064 12000004
Stephen Brown Advisor Technical Advisor(Pocket Watch) 120821 12000008
Keith Meriweather Advisor Technical Advisor(Gun Handling) 120821 12000007
Troy "The Last Captive" Advisor Technical Advisor(Comanche) 120821 12000006
William Voelker Advisor Technical Advisor(Comanche) 120821 12000005
John Knoll Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000011
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Sande Alessi Background Casting (CO/UT/CA) 121114 10000006
Elizabeth Gabel Background Casting n/a 121114 10000005
Jo Edna Boldin Casting (NM) 179 10000004
Liz Lidwitzke Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Lorrie Latham Background Casting Background Casting Assistant 121114 10000007
Mike Passine Background Casting Background Casting Assistant(CO/UT) 121114 10000008
Jill Weiss Executive Chief Of Staff(Jerry Bruckheimer Films) 120806 11000009
Charlie Vignola Development Executive (JB Films) 120807 11000008
John Campbell Production Executive (JB Films) 118216 11000007
James Wades Consultant Technical Advisor(Telegraph) 120784 12000009
Penny Rose Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Shaun Garcia Costumer (NM) 120880 13000016
Daniel Dirks Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Kimberly Johnson Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Claire Sandrin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Jenna Gingery Costumer (NM) 120880 13000017
Katie Murphy Costumer (NM) 120880 13000018
Darryl Garcia Jr. Costumer (NM) 120880 13000021
Bradford Booth Costumer (NM) 120880 13000020
Melody Koerber Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Lorie Young Shew Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Brad Holtzman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Molly Grundman Gerbosi Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Charlotte Finlay Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Joel Harlow Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000002
John Norster Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Carol Quiroz Key Costumer n/a 351 13000007
Scott Hankins Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Marina Marit Costumer (to Mr. Depp) 120880 13000009
Javier Arrieta Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000008
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Denise Chamian Casting n/a 179 10000001
John Park Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
Anthony Leonardi III Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Wil Rees Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000025
Josh Hayes Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000029
Amahl H Lovato Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Frank Piercy Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000033
Jen Clark Art Department Art Production Assistant 120843 9000032
Dustin DellaVecchia Art Department Assistant Art Production Assistant 120503 9000031
Ricardo Guillermo Set Designer (NM) 202 9000024
Stella Vaccaro Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Adam Gelbart Model Maker n/a 121081 9000017
Bruce Robert Hill Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Adrian Gorton Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Scott Herbertson Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000014
Jack Taylor Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Marisa Frantz Set Designer (NM) 202 9000019
Richard Reynolds Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Jim Hewitt Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Siobhan Roome Set Designer (NM) 202 9000020
Eric Smith Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000034
Michael Bomar Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000035
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Ernest Sanchez Gang Boss Set Dressing Gangboss 121117 9000049
Mike Thurman Gang Boss Set Dressing Gangboss 121117 9000048
Wil Albarez Set Dresser Add'l. On-Set Dresser 197 9000047
Lonam Fogelman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Cory Pearson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
David Servoss Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Graham Griswold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Sage Emmett Connell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Charlie Montoya Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000046
Kathleen Rosen Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000045
Bryan Holloway Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Michael Ruby Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000038
Anthony J Leonardi Jr. Painter On-Set Standby Painter 200 9000037
Sammy Pactol Painter Paint Foreman(NM) 200 9000036
Clyde "Loa" Wong Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000040
Craig B Ayers Sr. Greensman Standby Greens Foreman 201 9000041
Wendy Weaver Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000044
Darlene Salinas Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000043
Roger Prater Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000042
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000041
Stephen Regnier Camera Data Manager(Company 3) 120798 6000040
Tait Fletcher Actor Grizzled Soldier 1 1000060
Grover Coulson Actor Joe 1 1000059
Bob Rumnock Actor Stove Pipe 1 1000058
Robin McGee Actor Old Crier 1 1000057
Alex Knight Actor Soldier #4 1 1000061
Argos MacCallum Actor Farmer 1 1000062
Joseph Glynn Actor Band At Red's 1 1000066
Pokey LaFarge Actor Band At Red's 1 1000065
Allison Volk Actor Jane 1 1000064
David Midthunder Actor Fuller's Native American Scout 1 1000063
Tad Jones Actor VP Colfax 1 1000056
Jack Chang Actor Huang 1 1000055
Todd Anderson Actor Mob Member 1 1000049
Jason Hill Actor Mob Member 1 1000048
Chad Randall Actor Pawing Drunk 1 1000047
Julie Stracener Actor Dancer (Red's) 1 1000046
Beth Bailey Actor Mob Member 1 1000050
Joanne Camp Actor Glenda 1 1000051
Will Koberg Actor Soldier #2 1 1000054
Stephen Brodie Actor Soldier #1 1 1000053
John Keating Actor Young Crier (Hell On Wheels) 1 1000052
Adam Hoskins Actor Band At Red's 1 1000067
Ryan Koenig Actor Band At Red's 1 1000068
Johnny Depp Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Gore Verbinski Producer n/a 3 3000002
Eric McLeod Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ted Elliott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Eric Ellenbogen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Terry Rossio Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gore Verbinski Director n/a 2 2000001
Anthony R. Burt Actor Cavalry 1 1000072
Sean Durham Actor Cavalry Guard 1 1000071
Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson Actor Red Knee's Young Warrior 1 1000070
Tom E Rostkowski Actor Man Who Congratulates Cole 1 1000069
R.J. Kirkhope Actor Cavalry 1 1000073
Will Kirkhope Actor Cavalry 1 1000074
Pokey LaFarge And The South City Three Actor Band at Red's 1 1000077
Luz P. Mendez Actor Pilar 1 1000076
Kenneth Love Actor Cavalry 1 1000075
Briana Van Schuyver Actor Dancer (Red's) 1 1000045
Megan Pribyl Actor Dancer (Red's) 1 1000044
Damon Herriman Actor Ray 1 1000016
Joaquín Cosío Actor Jesus 1 1000015
James Frain Actor Barret 1 1000014
Harry Treadaway Actor Frank 1 1000013
Matthew O'Leary Actor Skinny 1 1000017
W. Earl Brown Actor Mustached Ranger 1 1000018
Gil Birmingham Actor Red Knee 1 1000021
Timothy V Murphy Actor Fritz 1 1000020
Leon Rippy Actor Collins 1 1000019
Saginaw Grant Actor Chief Big Bear 1 1000012
JD Cullum Actor Wendell 1 1000011
Ruth Wilson Actor Rebecca Reid 1 1000005
Tom Wilkinson Actor Cole 1 1000004
William Fichtner Actor Butch Cavendish 1 1000003
Armie Hammer Actor John Reid (The Lone Ranger) 1 1000002
Helena Bonham Carter Actor Red Harrington 1 1000006
James Badge Dale Actor Dan Reid 1 1000007
Mason Cook Actor Will 1 1000010
Barry Pepper Actor Fuller 1 1000009
Bryant Prince Actor Danny 1 1000008
Damon Carney Actor Blaine 1 1000022
Kevin Wiggins Actor Clayton 1 1000023
Freda Foh Shen Actor Kai 1 1000038
Christopher Hagen Actor Preacher 1 1000037
Jack Axelrod Actor Telegraph Operator 1 1000036
Matt Page Actor Soldier #3 1 1000035
Margaret Bowman Actor Fat Lady 1 1000039
Laina Loucks Actor Rosalie 1 1000040
Charlotte Cormier Actor Dancer (Red's) 1 1000043
Desirae Anslover Actor Dancer (Red's) 1 1000042
Devon J. Adams Actor Dancer (Red's) 1 1000041
Steve Corona Actor Young Cole 1 1000034
Travis Hammer Actor Young Cavendish 1 1000033
Joseph E. Foy Actor Boy Tonto 1 1000027
Lew Temple Actor Hollis 1 1000026
Robert Baker Actor Navarro 1 1000025
Chad Brummett Actor Martin 1 1000024
Stephen Root Actor Habberman 1 1000028
Randy Oglesby Actor Shareholder 1 1000029
Leonard Earl Howze Actor Homer 1 1000032
Rance Howard Actor Engineer 1 1000031
Brad Greenquist Actor Shareholder 1 1000030
Melissa Reid Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Shari Hanson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Mark J Meyers Assistant Camera Add'l 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000012
P Scott Sakamoto Camera Add'l A Camera Operator 120798 6000011
Nathan Hiatt Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000010
James Goldman Camera Add'l First AC 120798 6000009
Daryl Hambleton Camera Camera Technician 120798 6000013
Jason Hibarger Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000014
Todd Semmes Camera Spydercam Supervisor 120798 6000017
Justin Geoffroy Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000016
Bryce Shields Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000015
Dennis Geraghty Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Kim Guthrie Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Bojan Bazelli Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Paulina Salazar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000999
Kimberly Wasson Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000037
Alejandro Melendez Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000036
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Luckenbach Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam 239 6000006
Walrus Howard Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Tim Drnec Camera Spydercam Supervisor 120798 6000018
Jason Seigel Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000019
Joe Ken Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000034
Nick Monton Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000033
Sofie Friis Borup Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000032
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000031
Giovanni DiGiorgio Colorist Color Assist(Company 3) 120920 6000035
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000036
Devin Sterling Camera Head Of Production(Company 3) 120798 6000039
Freddy Hernandez Dailies Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120999 6000038
Dave Lee Colorist Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000037
Mike Kellam Director of Photography Aerial Director Of Photography 120780 6000030
David B Nowell Director of Photography Aerial Director Of Photography 120780 6000029
Hans Bjerno Director of Photography Edge Director Of Photography 120780 6000023
Greg Baldi Director of Photography Edge Director Of Photography 120780 6000022
Peter Mountain Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Rachel Ranger Camera Assistant Camera PA(UT) 120867 6000020
Brooks Guyer Director of Photography Edge Director Of Photography 120780 6000024
Dean Mitchell Director of Photography Edge Director Of Photography 120780 6000025
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera Underwater 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000028
Peter K Manno Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000027
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography Underwater Director Of Photography 120780 6000026
Brian Holligan Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000035
Rachel Galbraith Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000034
Janice Polley Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Thomas Hayslip Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Eric Lasko Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Simon Warnock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jason Simmonds Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Brett Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Kevin Roy Assistant Director 2nd 2nd AD(NM) 163 5000010
Brandy D Pollard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Mark Indig Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Russell Allen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000001
Ted Elliott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Justin Haythe Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Morgan Feeney Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Tom Engelman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Terry Rossio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ted Elliott Story By n/a 120779 4000004
George Trendle Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000007
Justin Haythe Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Terry Rossio Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Greta Anderson Script Supervisor Script Supervisor PA 191 5000012
Julie Hannum Location Manager (CO/CA) 193 5000013
David Kelley Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000028
Steve Love Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Robert Newton Production Coordinator (Creature Effects, Inc.) 162 5000026
Shannon O'Neill Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000025
Jai James Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Amy Schmidt Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000030
Ethan Ross Assistant Director (Element Unit) 163 5000033
James LaRocca Assistant Director (Element Unit) 163 5000032
Samantha Clair Kirkeby Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000031
Amanda Weir Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000024
Holly Roach Production Manager Environmental Steward 305 5000023
Larry D Campbell Location Scout (UT) 311 5000017
Steve Aguino Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Joe Lane Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
John L Lucas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Richard Klotz Location Scout n/a 311 5000018
Michael Padilla Location Assistant (NM) 120947 5000019
Gillian Luhman Location Assistant (NM) 120947 5000022
Pablo Kelly Location Assistant (NM) 120947 5000021
Clay M. Develis Location Assistant (NM) 120947 5000020
Lora Rael Costumer (NM) 120880 13000022
Joy Ramsey Costumer (NM) 120880 13000023
Coy Speer Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jordan Warrack Stunts n/a 240 19000035
David Castillo Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Brian Duffy Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Cody Jay Thornbury Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Diana Lupo Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jim Pratt Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Anthony Brubaker Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Pat Ricotti Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Derek Lacasa Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Mike Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Danny Edmo Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Newton R Wimer Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Doug Snively Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Lyn Clarke Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Travis Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Scotty Augare Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Richard Bucher Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Lee-Anne Telford Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Edward A. Duran Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Trina Siopy Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Annie Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Jeffrey McDancer Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Rocky Capella Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Kevin Derr Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Nick Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Simon Rhee Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Sandy Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Gray Wolf Herrera Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Donald James Kautz Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Joe Yrigoyen Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Forrie Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Riley Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Jeffrey G Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000053
John Hateley Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Cain Smead Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Michael Hansen Stunts n/a 240 19000021
J C Augare Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kelly Stone Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Diana Mejia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Megan Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Jeremy Wilcox Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Brett Eidelman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Adrienne Graves Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Rick J Roesch Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000013
Felix Chen Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000012
Mark Ver Ploegh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Carrie Roslan Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Justin Stirling Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
James "Spud" Danicic Head Stage Technician Edge Head Technician 121157 15000074
Perry Karidis Crane Grip Edge Crane Operator 121043 15000073
Jason Tubbs Crane Grip Edge Crane Operator 121043 15000072
Isaac Sandoval Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000071
Anthony Mollicone Best Boy Grip Marine Rigging Grip Best Boy 265 15000075
John Beran Key Grip n/a 263 15000076
Robert George Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Ellen Adolph Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Bryan Ashford Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000077
Phillip Hughes Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000014
Jessica Stone Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000015
Tonia Forsberg Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dick Ziker Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Peter Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Sean Happy Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Thom Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ryan Happy Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Todd Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Tad Griffith Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000003
Casey O'Neill Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000002
Thomas Robinson Harper Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Trevor Pawlik Accountant VFX Accountant(Element Unit) 120802 16000016
Karen Harris Stunt Coordinator Stunt Office Coordinator 120804 19000004
Jennifer Grundstad Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dave Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Will Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Shawn Kautz Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Laurence Chavez Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Cooper Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000124
Logan Holladay Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Ryan Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Matt Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Sam Hargrave Stunts n/a 240 19000127
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000130
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Norman Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Doc Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Gregory J Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Mark Kubr Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Surawit Sae Kang Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Angelique Midthunder Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Michelle Waterson Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Gianni Biasetti Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Chris Carnel Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Mic Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000131
Audi Resendez Stunts n/a 240 19000132
Norman Mull Stunts n/a 240 19000147
Myles Murray Stunts n/a 240 19000146
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000145
Mark Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000144
Paul M Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000148
Randy James Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000149
Shaw Momberg Stunts n/a 240 19000152
Johnny Depp Actor Tonto 1 1000001
Robert Dean Wagner Stunts n/a 240 19000150
Kyle Segura Stunts n/a 240 19000143
Juddson Keith Linn Stunts n/a 240 19000142
Crystal Santos Stunts n/a 240 19000136
Chris Carlson Stunts n/a 240 19000135
Chad Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000134
Brian Lee Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000133
Daniel James Bird Jr Stunts n/a 240 19000137
Freddie Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000138
Jonathan Crazybull Stunts n/a 240 19000141
Jared James Garza Stunts n/a 240 19000140
Gerad Grayson Kipp Stunts n/a 240 19000139
Kenny Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Hal Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Gary Guercio Stunts n/a 240 19000080
David Glen Kennedy Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Dana Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Jeffrey Scott Ground Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Jonny Rawlings Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Mark Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Lisa Hoyle Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Krisztian Kery Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Courtney Schwartz Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Cheryl Lawson Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Christopher R O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Richard C Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Darrell Craig Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Steve Holladay Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Casey Bird Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Blake Pocquette Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Anthony Molinari Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Michelle Rae Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Nicholas Patrick Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Matthew Lee Christmas Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Amy Lynn Tuttle Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Kimberly Shannon Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Kelsey Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Glen Yrigoyen Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Mighty Mike Murga Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Tommy Goodwin Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Bobby Burns Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Donna Evans Merlo Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Michael Runyard Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Eugene Collier Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Robby Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Paul Crawford Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Ryan Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Shawn Jenkins Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Dylan Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Craig Branham Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Stepka Li Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Philip Noble Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000070
Michael T Hester Jr. Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000069
Yvette Meely Hair (NM) 120794 13000082
Aleen Martinez Hair (NM) 120794 13000081
Marie Larkin Hair (NM) 120794 13000080
Vanessa Sharp Hair (NM) 120794 13000079
Jolynne Nieto Hair (NM) 120794 13000083
Megan Daum Hair (NM) 120794 13000084
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Lee Orloff Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Ali Miki Hill Wardrobe Cosmetic Technician 120823 13000085
Carmen Jones Hair (NM) 120794 13000078
Miki Caporusso Hair Hair PA 120794 13000077
Gloria Pasqua Casny Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000071
Sabrina Wilson Makeup Assistant Makeup PA 121007 13000070
Cory Welk Makeup (NM) 353 13000069
Bryan Perkal Makeup (NM) 353 13000068
Jules Holdren Hair Dept. Head Hair 120794 13000072
Natasha Allegro Hair n/a 120794 13000073
Khanh Trance Wig Maker Wigmaker/Technician 121096 13000076
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Background Hair Supervisor 120794 13000075
Clare Gniadek Hair n/a 120794 13000074
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Jeffrey A Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Robert Shoup Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
J R Grubbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Kim Foscato ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000021
Michele Perrone Looping Coordinator Loop Group Editor 121122 14000022
Dee Selby Foley Editor n/a 221 14000025
Nia Hansen Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000024
Chris Gridley ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000023
Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor Assistant Sound Editor/Sound Effects Recordist 222 14000015
Keenan Wyatt Sound Sound Technician(for Mr. Depp) 120816 14000009
Jay Collins Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
Don Coufal Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Brett Becker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
Addison Teague Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000010
Shannon Mills Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000011
Daniel Laurie ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000014
Doug Murray ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000013
Christopher Boyes Sound Designer Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer 120915 14000012
David Atherton Makeup n/a 353 13000067
Danlee Winegar Makeup (NM) 353 13000066
Tracy Collins Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000038
Jason Rainey Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000037
Gildardo Tobon Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000036
Paula Trujillo Wardrobe Stitcher 120823 13000035
Edgar Duncan Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000039
Alison Fusaro Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000040
Nickolas R Doyle Costumes Costume PA(NM) 120828 13000043
Rachel Bris Wardrobe Ager/Dyer PA 120823 13000042
Jesse Trevino Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000041
Debra Chapman Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(NM) 121057 13000034
Pilar Agoyo Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(NM) 121057 13000033
Lahly Poore Wardrobe Fitter(NM) 120823 13000027
Lynda Arnold Wardrobe Cutter/Fitter 120823 13000026
Marilyn Madsen Wardrobe Manufacturing Foreperson 120823 13000025
Helen Fuller Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000024
Margarita Kalend Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000028
Nancy Molleur Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(NM) 121057 13000029
Barbara Lee Brice Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(NM) 121057 13000032
Aura Sperling-Pierce Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(NM) 121057 13000031
Melissa Hollingsworth Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(NM) 121057 13000030
James Shuttleworth Costumes Costume PA(NM) 120828 13000044
Brian Bachman Wardrobe Costume PA(CA) 120823 13000045
Cary Ayers Wardrobe Lab Technician 120823 13000060
Pedro Valdez Makeup Makeup SFX Mold Maker 353 13000059
Copper Perry Makeup Background Makeup(NM) 353 13000058
Svetlana Britt Makeup Background Makeup(NM) 353 13000057
Gil Liberto Wardrobe Lab Technician 120823 13000061
Cristina Patterson Wardrobe Lens Designer/Painter 120823 13000062
Sara Roybal Makeup (NM) 353 13000065
Pepper Janes Gallegos Makeup (NM) 353 13000064
Jessica Nelson Wardrobe Lens Technician 120823 13000063
Kevin Kirkpatrick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000056
Ken Niederbaumer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000055
Michael Smithson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Joel Harlow Makeup Makeup Dept. Head/Special Makeup Effects 353 13000048
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Johnny Depp) 120801 13000047
Caitlin Talmage Wardrobe Costume PA(CA) 120823 13000046
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Makeup 3rd 353 13000050
Steve Buscaino Makeup Makeup Artist/Shop Supervisor 353 13000051
Mark Neiman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000054
Leonard MacDonald Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Ann-Maree Hurley Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
James Likowski Foley Editor n/a 221 14000026
Robert Kellough Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000027
Adam Flores Best Boy Grip (NM) 265 15000041
Jason Ray Jurica Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000040
J Michael Popovich Key Grip n/a 263 15000039
Trey Sanchez Electric Set Lighting Production Assistant 121127 15000038
Jason Talbert Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Sean R Wright Dolly Grip (NM) 264 15000043
Dwight Dollins Grip (NM) 365 15000046
Satoshi Yamazaki Grip (NM) 365 15000045
Steve Serna Dolly Grip (CA) 264 15000044
Dwayne L Willis Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000037
Richard Pink Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000036
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000030
Javier Abad Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000029
Peter Mast Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000028
Lev Yevstratov Head Stage Technician Edge Head Technician 121157 15000027
Garret Dawson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000031
Mike Fernandez Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000032
Ernest Lucero Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000035
Robert Lofstrom Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000034
Lamont Gray Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000033
Evan Martinez Grip (NM) 365 15000047
Lea E Miller Grip (NM) 365 15000048
Jerry Sandager Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000063
Ted Kennedy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000062
David Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000061
Ryan Russill Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Damon Wierbilis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000064
Dylan Kelling Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000065
Michael Warren Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000068
Evan Puluti Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000067
Benjamin Lobato Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000066
Kevin M. Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000059
Jeffrey Lamm Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000058
John Marshall Mcleod Grip (NM) 365 15000052
Tobin Espeset Grip (NM) 365 15000051
Anthony Bartra Grip (NM) 365 15000050
Jason Prentice Grip (NM) 365 15000049
David Nagro Grip (NM) 365 15000053
Tom Gibson Electric Rigging Key 121127 15000054
Mike Biss Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000057
Ollin Suarez Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000056
Rick Rader Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000055
Drew Louis Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000026
Max Hoyt Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000025
Danny Caccavo Sound Digital Editorial Service 120816 14000042
Frances Aitken Sound Engineer Engineering Service 120916 14000041
Brian Long Sound Engineer Engineering Service 120916 14000040
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000039
Ryan J Frias Sound Digital Editorial Service 120816 14000043
Bonnie Curtis Sound Digital Editorial Service 120816 14000044
David Haeussler Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000002
David Hammer Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000001
Edward Hernandez Sound Mix Stage Engineer 120816 14000045
Ronald G Roumas Sound Re-Recordist 120816 14000038
Dan Sharp Sound Re-Recordist 120816 14000037
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc.) 224 14000031
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc.) 224 14000030
John Cucci Foley Foley Walker(One Step Up, Inc.) 120961 14000029
Dan O'Connell Foley Foley Walker(One Step Up, Inc.) 120961 14000028
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc.) 224 14000032
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000033
Holly Dorff Long ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000036
Keenan Wyatt ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000035
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000034
Rafael E Sanchez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Scott Sprague Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000004
Greg Lopez Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000019
Scott Graves Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000018
David Slodki Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000017
Marc Shearer Electrician Balloon Technician 450 15000016
Erik Hernandez Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000020
Eric Anderson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000021
Jamie Garcia Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000024
Ben W. Estrada Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000023
James Black Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000022
Michael Lyon Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000015
Francine Natale Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Chad Watters Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Timothy P McDonald Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Allen Eaves Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Chris Weigand Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Donald Davidson Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Michael Yope Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
David Melhorn Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Sean McClellan Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Joe Donato Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Shawn Patrick Nash Stunts n/a 240 19000153
Synopsis
When Texas Ranger John Reid is ambushed by the lowly Butch Cavendish and left for dead in the desert, a renegade Comanche named Tonto rescues him and nurses him back to health. Reid dons a mask and with his new partner vows to bring the murdering outlaw to justice, ultimately learning that Cavendish is just one part of a complicated scheme to seize power and becoming a legendary hero in the process.