Leap Year (2010)

Leap Year
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Romantic Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The Brombies Song Performer ("Waltz With Anna") 120788 8000043
George Doering Song ("Waltz With Anna") 120859 8000012
Jo Ellen Doering Song ("Waltz With Anna") 120859 8000013
Ray Cross Sound Mixer (Dublin) 230 14000020
Maree Kearns Art Director Standby Art Director(Dublin) 183 9000008
Aoife Bland Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000023
Elizabeth Johnson Tailor Dressmaker/Cutter 120990 13000012
The Colonials Song Performer ("I'll Tell My Ma") 120788 8000039
Donal O'Farrell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kelly McLaughlin Electrician (Dublin) 450 15000023
Eoin Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Belinda McGinley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Stephen Doyle Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000022
Matt Price Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Tara Clancy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Fionnuala Dorney Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Morgan Blackmore Accountant Payroll 120802 16000002
Steve Beeson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kieran Dempsey Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000026
Michael O'Mogain Best Boy n/a 120885 15000025
Niamh Gale Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Jennifer Griffin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Rebecca Daly Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Allen Wong Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Zoe Gibney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Dave Keith Crane Grip n/a 121043 15000024
Dominic Hewitt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Gary Walsh Catering Caterer(Locator Services) 120954 22000003
Drew Cooke Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Niall Walsh Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ray McCann Plasterer (West of Ireland) 121097 21000010
Michele Sciolette Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite Ltd) 249 23000001
Stuart Partridge Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd) 249 23000002
Paddy Eason Visual Effects Supervisor (Nvizible) 249 23000005
Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor (Custom Film Effects) 249 23000004
Matt Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd) 249 23000003
Francis Matthews Plasterer (West of Ireland) 121097 21000009
Anthony Hussey Plasterer (West of Ireland) 121097 21000008
Russ Bailey Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Nicky MacManus Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Vincent Keane Stunts Fight Arranger 240 19000008
Damien Heffernan Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000021
David Oldham Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Paschal Farrell Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Patrick Hickey Plasterer (West of Ireland) 121097 21000007
Frank Matthews Plasterer Plasterer Chargehand(West of Ireland) 121097 21000006
Patrick Irwin Plasterer Plasterer Chargehand(West of Ireland) 121097 21000005
Gareth Robinson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Simon Magee Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 221 14000011
Alex Ullrich Foley Artist (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 223 14000010
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 223 14000009
Conor O'Toole Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 224 14000012
John Sanacore Foley Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 224 14000013
David Esparza Sound Effects Sound Effects Supervisor(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120868 14000017
Leslie Shatz Sound Designer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120915 14000016
Gabe Serrano Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120856 14000015
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120856 14000014
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 222 14000007
Paul Timothy Carden ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120939 14000006
Sue Wain Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000016
Audrey Lynch Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000015
Ciara McArdle Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000014
Morag Ross Makeup Designer Makeup & Hair Designer 447 13000011
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120912 14000001
Robert Edwards ADR ADR Recordist(Goldcrest Post Production) 120912 14000002
Mark Appleby ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post Production) 227 14000005
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 227 14000004
Simon Diggins ADR ADR Recordist(Goldcrest Post Production) 120912 14000003
Javier Bennassar Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 327 14000018
Brendan Deasy Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
John Dunne Grip (West of Ireland) 365 15000014
Richard Egan Grip (Dublin) 365 15000013
David "Doc" O'Connor Grip n/a 365 15000012
Philip Murphy Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Padraic O'Flaherty Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000015
James McGuire Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
John Martin O'Flatharta Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Kevin Byrne Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Ingrid Whelan Gaffer (Dublin) 268 15000017
Alba Valles Novella Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000010
Robbie Reilly Rigging Electrician Rigger(West of Ireland) 120958 15000009
Ingrid Whelan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Louis Conroy Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Noel Cullen Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Robert C Jackson Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 328 14000022
Michael Freaney Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(West of Ireland) 120958 15000004
James Doyle Rigging Electrician Rigger(West of Ireland) 120958 15000005
Danny O'Reilly Rigging Electrician Rigger(West of Ireland) 120958 15000008
Richard Lang Rigging Electrician Rigger(West of Ireland) 120958 15000007
Eamonn Kelly Rigging Electrician Rigger(West of Ireland) 120958 15000006
Barry Conroy Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Kevin Nolan Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000007
Matt Dines Assistant (to Mr Glickman) 120820 25000005
Caoimhe McGuire Assistant (to Mr Weiner) 120820 25000004
Jacqui Leahy Assistant (to Ms Adams) 120820 25000003
Jeremy Whelehan Assistant (to Mr Tucker) 120820 25000002
Teri Barber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Michael Phelan Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000007
David S Higgs Second Unit Director (West of Ireland) 412 25000011
Nicola Long Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Ronan Dillon Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Eamonn Murphy Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000008
Steve Kendrick Assistant (to Ms Armstrong) 120820 25000001
Darach Culhane Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000013
Philip Murphy Props Standby Props 120817 24000006
Pat Byrne Props Hand Props 120817 24000005
Daragh Lewis Props Hand Props 120817 24000004
William Byrne Props Hand Props 120817 24000003
Ronan Kennedy Props Standby Props 120817 24000007
Tommy Byrne Props Prop Runaround 120817 24000008
Jill Turner Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000012
Elizabeth Brennan Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000011
Daniel O'Flaherty Props Standby Props(West of Ireland) 120817 24000010
Jules Harris Props Standby Props(Dublin) 120817 24000009
Shane Donnelly Production Stagehand Chargehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000012
Paul Arkins Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000013
Stephen Carroll Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000030
Stephen Kirk Coordinator Extras Coordinator 528 25000029
Stacey Quigley Coordinator Travel & Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000028
Marlena Thomas Coordinator Executive Coordinator(to Mr Birnbaum) 528 25000027
Alistair Rumball Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000031
Arthur Rumble Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000032
Sinead O'Doherty Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Gerry Lundberg Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kris Tighe Other Wood Machinist(West of Ireland) 120795 26000001
Cathy Mooney Coordinator (West of Ireland) 528 25000033
Kim Buttlar Coordinator Executive Coordinator(to Mr Barber) 528 25000026
Kate Bone Coordinator n/a 528 25000025
Jason Kelly Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000017
Joe Downey Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000016
David Cowley Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000015
Eoin Bailey Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000014
Lesley Kearns Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000018
James Mooney Production Stagehand(West of Ireland) 120824 25000019
Teresa Gantly Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000022
Orlagh Conroy Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000021
Eileen Conroy Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000020
Rene Knol Props Chargehand Hand Prop 120817 24000002
Eamonn O'Higgins Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000001
David Swift Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Cinesite Ltd) 120959 23000022
Sevendalino Khay Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Cinesite Ltd) 120959 23000021
Alex Jenyon Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Cinesite Ltd) 120959 23000020
Gavin Murray Special Effects Technician SFX Buyer/Technician 242 23000019
Pilar Valencia Graphics n/a 120826 23000023
Laurence O'Toole Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000024
Lindsay Hoppe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000028
Sarah Grieshammer Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000027
Steven Caldwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000026
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000025
Andrew Nolan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Liam McDonald Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Chloe Grysole Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000011
Paul Edwards Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000010
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cinesite Ltd) 243 23000009
Bob Peishel Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 243 23000008
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects Producer (Custom Film Effects) 243 23000012
Sally Spencer Visual Effects Producer (Nvizible) 243 23000013
Michael Kearns Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000016
Paulina Kuszta Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Custom Film Effects) 419 23000015
Adam Gass Visual Effects Editor Digital Editorial(Custom Film Effects) 614 23000014
Frank Maurer Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000029
Philip Sisk Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000030
Martin Ciastko 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000045
Sean Scott Background Painter (West of Ireland) 121029 23000044
J Alan Scott Background Painter (West of Ireland) 121029 23000043
Joseph Gaynor Background Painter (West of Ireland) 121029 23000042
Joseph Dymond 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000046
Matt Foster 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000047
Andy Robinson 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000051
Venetia Penna 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000050
Gustaf Nilsson 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000049
Dan Harrod 2-D Artist 2-D Compositor(Cinesite Ltd) 120987 23000048
Neville Gaynor Background Painter (West of Ireland) 121029 23000041
Christopher Antoniou CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120986 23000040
Dean Koonjul Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Nvizible) 120960 23000034
David Emeny Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Nvizible) 120960 23000033
Martin Chamney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Nvizible) 120960 23000032
Adam Zepeda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000031
Hugh MacDonald Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Nvizible) 120960 23000035
Matt W.B Plummer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Nvizible) 120960 23000036
Jonathan Neil CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120986 23000039
Chas Cash CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite Ltd) 120986 23000038
Abby Scollay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Nvizible) 120960 23000037
Aisling Nairn Makeup Assistant (Dublin) 121007 13000010
Jennie Readman Hair Assistant (West of Ireland) 120989 13000007
Raymond Kirk Assistant Director (West of Ireland) 163 5000008
Jonathan Shaw Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000007
Therese Friel Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000006
Konrad Jay Assistant Director (Dublin) 163 5000005
Dennis Fitzpatrick Assistant Director (West of Ireland) 163 5000009
Glenn Delaney Assistant Director (West of Ireland) 163 5000010
Michael Swan Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Maria O'Connor Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Mark Harris Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Laura Paulsen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Nick Thomas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Enda Doherty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
James Flynn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Morgan O'Sullivan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Cassidy Lange Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Rebekah Rudd Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Deborah Kaplan Screenplay (from pitch) 120778 4000001
Harry Elfont Screenplay (from pitch) 120778 4000002
Ben Howarth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Karen Richards Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Simon Beaufoy Screenplay (current draft) 120778 4000003
Colm Nolan Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Kathleen Weir Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Declan King Assistant Camera (Dublin) 233 6000006
John Conroy Camera Operator (Dublin) 239 6000005
David S Higgs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
David S Higgs Director of Photography (West of Ireland) 120780 6000003
Louise McEllin Assistant Camera (Dublin) 233 6000007
Alan Butler Assistant Camera (West of Ireland) 233 6000008
Jonathan Hession Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000012
Donal Lenehan Video Video Operator 120800 6000011
Grainne Dooley Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000010
Conor Crowley Assistant Camera (West of Ireland) 233 6000009
Howard Atherton Director of Photography (Dublin) 120780 6000002
Newton Thomas Sigel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Clodagh Tierney Stage Manager Studio Manager 120797 5000020
Morag Cameron Script Supervisor (West of Ireland) 191 5000019
Anna Maria Casey Script Supervisor (Dublin) 191 5000018
Ashley Kravitz Script Supervisor Script Clearance 191 5000017
Denise Hanrahan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
John McDowell Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager(West of Ireland) 120948 5000022
John Paul Le Bon Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Lorcan Berney Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Miriam Coleman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
JC Spink Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Su Armstrong Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Liza Ross Actor Edith 1 1000016
Kaitlin Olson Actor Libby 1 1000015
MacDara O'Fatharta Actor Father Malone 1 1000014
Peter O'Meara Actor Ron 1 1000013
Marcia Warren Actor Adele 1 1000017
Michael J Reynolds Actor Jerome 1 1000018
Brian Milligan Actor Bobbo 1 1000022
Michael Fitzgerald Actor Fergus 1 1000021
Catherine Walker Actor Kaleigh 1 1000020
Ben Caplan Actor Realtor 1 1000019
Maggie McCarthy Actor Eileen 1 1000012
Mark O'Regan Actor Captain 1 1000011
Noel O'Donovan Actor Seamus 1 1000005
John Lithgow Actor Jack 1 1000004
Adam Scott Actor Jeremy 1 1000003
Matthew Goode Actor Declan 1 1000002
Tony Rohr Actor Frank 1 1000006
Pat Laffan Actor Donal 1 1000007
Dominique McElligott Actor Bride 1 1000010
Ian McElhinney Actor Priest 1 1000009
Alan Devlin Actor Joe 1 1000008
Flaminia Cinque Actor Clara 1 1000023
Vincenzo Nicoli Actor Stefano 1 1000024
Anand Tucker Director n/a 2 2000001
Declan Mills Actor Tailor 1 1000038
Ruth McGill Actor Woman in Village 1 1000037
John Burke Actor Sozzled Regular 2 1 1000036
Gary Barber Producer n/a 3 3000001
Roger Birnbaum Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jonathan Glickman Producer n/a 3 3000005
Jake Weiner Producer n/a 3 3000004
Chris Bender Producer n/a 3 3000003
Pat Deery Actor Sozzled Regular 1 1 1000035
Liam Kelly Actor Doorman 1 1000034
Mali Harries Actor Gaelic Air Rep 1 1 1000028
David Fynn Actor Agent 1 1000027
David Herlihy Actor Landlord 1 1000026
Sarah Hadland Actor Gaelic Air Rep 2 1 1000025
Breffni McKenna Actor Tommo 1 1000029
Gabriella Gabbitas Actor Wife 1 1000030
Martin T. Sherman Actor Guy 1 1000033
Roman Stefanski Actor Husband 1 1000032
Robert Bannon Actor Waiter 1 1000031
Aviv Yaron Photography Location Stills Photographer(Cinesite Ltd) 120835 6000013
Brian Dungan Loader Central Loader 120956 6000014
Colman Corish Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Anna Rackard Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Brendan Rankin Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Heather Greenlees Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000004
Christopher Baker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Steve Mitchell Scenic Artist (West of Ireland) 745 9000011
Cos Egan Greensman Greens Dressing 201 9000015
Thomas Stevens Painter (West of Ireland) 200 9000014
Thomas O'Shaughnessy Painter (West of Ireland) 200 9000013
Martin Kenny Painter (West of Ireland) 200 9000012
Irene O'Brien Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Johnny Byrne Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lemon Jelly Song Performer ("The Staunton Lick") 120788 8000050
Flogging Molly Song Performer ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120788 8000046
Sharon Shannon Song Performer ("Patsy Fagan") 120788 8000045
Dessie O’Halloran Song Performer ("Patsy Fagan") 120788 8000044
The Mamas and the Papas Song Performer ("Dream A Little Dream Of Me") 120788 8000051
Gwyneth Herbert Song Performer ("Only Love Can Break Your Heart") 120788 8000052
Mark Geraghty Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Colbie Caillat Song Performer ("You Got Me") 120788 8000054
The Noisettes Song Performer ("Never Forget You") 120788 8000053
Maree Kearns Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Christina Norman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Eimer Ni Mhaoldomhnaigh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Debbie Millington Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Kevin Kearns Consultant Health & Safety Consultant 120784 12000002
Debbie Millington Costumer Costume Assistant(Dublin) 120880 13000003
Dee Corcoran Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000004
Deirdre Fitzgerald Makeup Artist (West of Ireland) 120801 13000008
Amy Adams Actor Anna 1 1000001
Sevlene Roddy Hair Assistant (Dublin) 120989 13000006
Dana Kalder Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000005
Jack Rogers Consultant Health & Safety Consultant 120784 12000001
Anikah McLaren Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000006
Kate Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Nina Gold Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kharmel Cochrane Casting Assistant (UK/Ireland) 177 10000005
Peter Oillataguerre Executive in Charge of Production (Spyglass Entertainment) 118217 11000001
Cassidy Lange Production Executive (Spyglass Entertainment) 118216 11000005
Jonathan Glickman Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Gary Barber Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Eulogies Song Performer ("Day To Day") 120788 8000042
Nat King Cole Song Performer ("More And More Of Your Amor") 120788 8000041
Lisa Jaime Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Assistant Contractor 121013 8000003
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra & Irish Band Contractor 121013 8000002
Randy Edelman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Brett Pierce Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Ian Neil Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Joe Sherman Song ("More And More Of Your Amor") 120859 8000010
George David Weiss Song ("More And More Of Your Amor") 120859 8000009
Elton Ahi Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000008
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000007
Romy Barber Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
James Turpin Assistant Editor (Ireland) 203 7000004
Jessica Drum Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000018
Gregor Tavenner Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000017
Lee Wimer Color Timer (Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120921 6000016
Tony Dustin Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120920 6000015
Alan Butler Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000019
Amy Breen Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Julian Andraus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Nick Moore Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Walker Song ("Day To Day") 120859 8000011
Thomas P Kennan Song ("Patsy Fagan") 120859 8000014
Daniel Smith Song ("Never Forget You") 120859 8000033
Shingai Shoniwa Song ("Never Forget You") 120859 8000032
Neil Young Song ("Only Love Can Break Your Heart") 120859 8000031
Fabian Andre Song ("Dream A Little Dream Of Me") 120859 8000030
James Morrison Song ("Never Forget You") 120859 8000034
George Astasio Song ("Never Forget You") 120859 8000035
Colbie Caillat Song ("You Got Me") 120859 8000038
John Shanks Song ("You Got Me") 120859 8000037
Jason Pebworth Song ("Never Forget You") 120859 8000036
Wilbur Schwandt Song ("Dream A Little Dream Of Me") 120859 8000029
Gus Kahn Song ("Dream A Little Dream Of Me") 120859 8000028
Nathen Maxwell Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000018
David A King Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000017
Matt Hensley Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000016
Dennis Casey Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000015
Bridget Regan Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000019
Robert Schmidt Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000020
Nick Franglen Song ("The Staunton Lick") 120859 8000027
Fred Deakin Song ("The Staunton Lick") 120859 8000026
George Schwindt Song ("Within A Mile Of Home") 120859 8000021
Clare Lambe Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000009
Synopsis
When their four-year anniversary passes without a marriage proposal, Anna decides to take matters into her own hands. Investing in an Irish tradition that allows women to propose to men on February 29th, Anna decides to follow her boyfriend Jeremy to Dublin and get down on one knee herself. But airplanes, weather and fate leave Anna stranded on the other side of Ireland, and she must enlist the help of handsome and surly Declan to get her across the country. As Anna and Declan bicker across the Emerald Isle, they discover that the road to love can take you to very unexpected places.