Cars 2 (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brad Paisley Song Performer ("Collision Of Worlds") 120788 8000023
Nathan Stanton Storyboard Artist Story Supervisor 199 9000002
Brad Paisley Song ("Collision Of Worlds") 120859 8000021
Alicia Mooty Production Assistant (Character) 275 25000003
Michael Chann Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000444
Sarah Shen Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000436
Jeremy Cowles Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000445
Alden Chew Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000446
Paul Edmondson Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000448
Joachim De Deken Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000447
Juei Chang Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000443
Andrew Butts Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000442
Malcolm Blanchard Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000438
Sunya Boonyatera Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000440
John Broadhead Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000441
Mark Hessler Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000449
Jonathan Bianchi Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000437
Stas Bondarenko Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000439
Kitt Hirasaki Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000450
Murat N Konar Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000461
Laurie Kim Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000460
Jason Kim Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000459
Manuel Kraemer Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000462
Venkateswaran Krishna Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000463
Randal Lamore Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000465
Jacob Kuenzel Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000464
Ryan Kautzman Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000458
Masa Jow Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000457
Hayley Iben Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000452
Wilson Taylor Holliday Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000451
Paul Isaacs Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000453
Lucas R A Ives Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000454
Rob Jensen Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000456
Shriram Neelakanta Iyer Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000455
Rudrajit Samanta Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000435
Peter Nye Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000433
Renee Adams Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000413
Erin Tomson Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000412
Sam Wijegunawardena Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000414
Gregory Finch Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000415
Tamsen Mitchell Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000417
Sue Maatouk-Kalache Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000416
Michael A Shantzis Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000411
Arun Rao Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000410
George Elkoura Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000405
Edwin Chang Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000404
Michael Fong Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000406
Thomas Hahn Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000407
Cory Omand Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000409
Alex Mohr Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000408
Sowmya Natarajan Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000418
Ozan Serim Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000419
Philip Floetotto Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000429
Brendan Donohoe Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000428
Ralph Hill Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000430
Phred Lender Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000431
Doug Letterman Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000466
Josh Minor Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000432
Michael A Bordas Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000427
Michael B Johnson Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000426
David Wehr Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000421
Benjamin Turman Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000420
Jean Chu Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000422
Danielle Cambridge Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000423
Ottavia Storer Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000425
Jodi Miller Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000424
Jack Paulus Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000434
John Robert Loy Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000467
Kate Bergel Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000511
John Anderson Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000510
Richard Yoshioka Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000509
Tony DeRose Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000512
Kurt Fleischer Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000513
Michael Kass Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000515
Aaron Hertzmann Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000514
Shiqi Yang Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000508
Jason Williams Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000507
Patrick Schork Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000502
Susan Salituro Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000501
Burton Siu Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000503
Maria Milagros Soto Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000504
Douglas Waters Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000506
Carl Jon Van Arsdall Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000505
Dominik Käser Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000516
Mark Meyer Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000517
M T Silvia Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000527
Steven Ricks Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000526
Jason Watkins Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000528
Tiffany Reno Fung Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar) 121071 23000529
Heidi Parmelee Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar) 121071 23000531
Marty Lew Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar) 121071 23000530
Edgar Quinones Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000525
David Nahman-Ramos Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000524
Stewart Birnam Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000519
Daniel Annereau Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000518
Chris Collins Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000520
Grant Gatzke Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000521
Joanna Laurent Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000523
Warren Latimer Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000522
Daniel Leaf Nunes Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000500
Janifer Patterson-Noble Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000499
Tom Sanocki Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000478
Brian M Rosen Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000477
Corey Revilla Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000476
Florian Sauer Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000479
Donald Schmidt Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000480
Stefan Schulze Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000482
Chris Schoeneman Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000481
Maxwell Planck Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000475
Shawn Neely Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000474
Edward Luong Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000469
Aaron Luk Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000468
Kenneth McGrady Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000470
Deneb Meketa Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000471
Gary Monheit Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000473
Michael J Miller Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000472
Joshua Seaver Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000483
Shalin Shodhan Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000484
June Foster Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000494
McKay Farley Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000493
Essie Hamadani Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000495
Ron S Jong Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000496
Wayne Lau Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000498
Ethan Karson Software Engineer Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 121071 23000497
Thomas Drake Visual Effects Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 419 23000492
Ryan Burns Visual Effects Tools Infrastructure and QA(Pixar) 419 23000491
Jordan Sorensen Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000486
Olivier Soares Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000485
Ryan Stelzleni Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000487
Brad West Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000488
Luke Zulauf Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000490
David G Yu Software Engineer Designer and Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000489
Jim Atkinson Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000403
Dirk van Gelder Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000401
Stefan Gronsky Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000316
Carl Frederick Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000315
Susan Fisher Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000314
Chris Horne Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000317
Thomas Jordan Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000318
Nancy Tsang Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000320
Daniel McCoy Animation Director Lightspeed Technical Director 740 23000319
Jacob Merrell Animation Director Lightspeed Lead 740 23000313
Trish Carney Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting Coordinator 120760 23000312
Afonso Salcedo Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000307
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000306
Philip Shoebottom Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000308
Ken Sullivan Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000309
Kyoung Lee Swearingen Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000311
Peter Sumanaseni Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000310
Matthew Welker Animation Director Lightspeed Production Support 740 23000321
Kate Ranson-Walsh Rendering Artist Rendering Manager 121098 23000322
Kelli Townley Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000332
Stephanie Strickland Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000331
Leslie Pao Rendering Artist Rendering Coordinator 121098 23000333
Ashok Nayar Rendering Artist Rendering Intern 121098 23000334
Jay Carina Visual Effects Stereo Technical Lead(Creative Film Services) 419 23000336
Murphy Randle Rendering Artist Rendering Intern 121098 23000335
Nadim Sinno Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000330
Humera Yasmin Khan Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000329
Tim Babb Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000324
Domenic Allen Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000323
Robert Graf Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000325
Patrick Coleman Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000326
James L Jackson Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000328
Phil Graham Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000327
Kim Ross Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000305
Justin Ritter Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000304
Ed Chen Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000283
Alfonso Caparrini Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000282
Charu Clark Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000284
Justine Codron Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000285
Mael Francois Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000287
Keith Cormier Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000286
Don Bui Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000281
Jess Bressler Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000280
Maria Yershova Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000275
Esdras Varagnolo Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000274
Mimia Arbelaez Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000276
Adel Abada Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000277
Jeremy Birn Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000279
Maxwell Bickley Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000278
Ian House Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000288
Wen-Chin Hsu Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000289
Paul Oakley Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000299
Nicholas Naugle Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000298
Burt Peng Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000300
Andrew Pienaar Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000301
Farhez Rayani Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000303
Jose Luis Ramos Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000302
Eduardo Martin Julve Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000297
Emmanuel Maniez Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000296
Steven James Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000291
Katherin Ipjian Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000290
Jonathan Kiker Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000292
Josee Lajoie Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000293
Andy Lin Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000295
Minhyung Lee Digital Artist Shot Lighting Artist 121022 23000294
Eliot Smyrl Visual Effects Stereo PipelineLead(Creative Film Services) 419 23000337
Yong-Kyu Kim Software Engineer Technical Team(Creative Film Services) 121071 23000338
George Harker Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000381
Julian Fong Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000380
Ray Davis Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000379
Chris Harvey Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000382
Ian Hsieh Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000383
David Laur Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000385
Andrew Kensler Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000384
Per Christensen Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000378
James Burgess Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000377
John Kirkman Software Engineer Technology Team(Pixar) 121071 23000372
Erick Tryzelaar Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000371
Steve May Software Engineer Technology Team(Pixar) 121071 23000373
Eben Ostby Software Engineer Technology Team(Pixar) 121071 23000374
Katrin Bratland Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000376
Dana Batali Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000375
Brian K Saunders Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000386
Brian Savery Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000387
Eric Gregory Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000397
F Sebastian Grassia Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000396
Tara Hernandez Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000398
Brett Levin Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000399
Peter Plackowski Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar) 121071 23000532
Allison Styer Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000400
Ian Buono Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000395
Wayne Wooten Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000394
Christopher Scoville Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000389
Brenden Schubert Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000388
Annabella Serra Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000390
Jonathan Shade Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000391
Adam Wood-Gaines Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000393
Brian Smits Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000392
Don Schreiter Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000370
Eric Peden Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000369
Beth Sullivan Software Engineer Administration Manager(Image Mastering) 121071 23000348
Dominic Glynn Software Engineer Engineer(Image Mastering) 121071 23000347
Robin Young Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Image Mastering) 120918 23000349
André Pang Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000350
Laura Savidge Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000352
Drew "TTV" Rogge Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000351
Cynthia Slavens Animation Director Director(Image Mastering) 740 23000346
Susan Bradley Titles Title Design(End Titles) 120825 23000345
Nick Pitera Software Engineer Technical Team(Creative Film Services) 121071 23000340
Corey Mayne Software Engineer Technical Team(Creative Film Services) 121071 23000339
Laura Meyer Graphics (Creative Film Services) 120826 23000341
Andrew Jimenez Animation Director Camera & Animation Lead(End Titles) 740 23000342
Catherine Kelly Titles Title Design(End Titles) 120825 23000344
Craig Foster Titles Title Design(End Titles) 120825 23000343
Rod Bogart Software Engineer Color Systems Architect(Image Mastering) 121071 23000353
Robert Tachoires Visual Effects Media Services Manager(Image Mastering) 419 23000354
Joshua Grant Rendering Artist Technical Lead(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000364
Brett Warne Rendering Artist (Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000363
Kate Cronin Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000365
Ralph Gootee Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000366
Yun Lien Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000368
Bethany Jane Hanson Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000367
Reid Sandros Rendering Artist (Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000362
Jonathan Penney Rendering Artist (Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000361
Joshua Hollander Visual Effects Director of Stereoscopic Production(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000356
Andra Smith Visual Effects Media Services Supervisor(Image Mastering) 419 23000355
Bob Whitehill Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000357
Alex Mandel Visual Effects Manager(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000358
Joshua Mills Rendering Artist (Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000360
Jay-Vincent Jones Rendering Artist (Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000359
Adam Woodbury Visual Effects Lead(Pixar) 419 23000402
David Baraff Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000535
Marcos Navarrete Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000095
Erin McGary Krueger Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000094
Robin McDonald Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000093
Allison Parker Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000096
Erica Perkins- Youman Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000097
Stephanie Sheehy Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000099
Rebecca Pigg Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000098
Daniele Rae Levin Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000092
Mariane Kokko Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000091
Lisa Ellis Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000086
Jennifer Dunlap Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000085
Edwin Fabian Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000087
Tricia Green Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000088
Jennylyn M Huynh Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000090
Dawn Haagstad Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000089
Amie Shinohara Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000100
Claire Ucovich Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000101
Brianne Gallagher Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000111
Christine Freeman Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000110
Rita Garcia Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000112
David R Haumann Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000113
Karen Kiser Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000115
Jonathan Jiskra Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000114
Kim Donovan Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000109
Samuel Daffner Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000108
Pamela Zissimos Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000103
Jacqueline Wels Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000102
Elyse Klaidman Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000104
Sharon Adam Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000105
Deann Cobb Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000107
Alexander Adell Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000106
Peggy Dolaghan Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000084
Michael Cullen Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000083
Aaron Devera Sr. Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000062
John Bennett Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000061
Michael Douglas Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000063
Matthew Gagnebin Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000064
Michael Hitson Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000066
Paul Gillis Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000065
James Theodore Andereggen Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000060
Tom Carlisle Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000059
Kelly Lamar Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000054
Morgan Karadi Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000053
Sureena Mann Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000055
Erica Milsom Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000056
Jonathan Vargo Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000058
Claire Munzer Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000057
Hsiao H Liu Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000067
Cherise Miller Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000068
Susan T Tatsuno Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000078
John Shannon Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000077
John Warren Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000079
Yvonne Brazil Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000080
Eleuterio Cruzat, Jr. Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000082
Kimberly Clark Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000081
James Ford Murphy Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000076
Susan E. Levin Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000075
Peter Schreiber Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000070
Craig Payne Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000069
Brian Torres Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000071
Shelley Katayama Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000072
Laura Leganza Reynolds Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000074
Lisa Forssell Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000073
Mach Tony Kobayashi Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000116
Stella Koh Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000117
Donna Quattropani Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000160
Heidi Holman Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000159
Stephen Gregory Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000158
Krista Sheffler Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000161
Loren C Carpenter Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000162
David DiFrancesco Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000164
Rob Cook Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000163
Roger L Gould Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000157
Liz Gazzano Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000156
Kyle Charley Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000151
Marco Castellanos Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000150
Oren Jacob Other Studio Tools(Pixar) 120795 26000152
Brad Andalman Other Studio Tools(Pixar) 120795 26000153
Anthony A Apodaca Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000155
Bill Polson Other Studio Tools(Pixar) 120795 26000154
Tom Duff Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000165
Matthew Martin Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000166
Deborah Coleman Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000003
Steven Argula Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000002
Briana Gardner Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000004
Hilary Goss Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000005
Chris Wiggum Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000007
Hasia Sroat Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000006
Robin Chandler Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000001
Anne Pia Manager (Render Pipeline Group) 120827 28000003
Alex Stahl Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000168
Janet McAndless Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000167
Carol Wang Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000169
Mark Vendewettering Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000170
Cynthia Lusk Manager (Creative Film Services) 120827 28000002
Heather L Feng Manager (to John Lasseter) 120827 28000001
Michael Blackmon II Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000149
Edgar A. Ochoa Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000148
Jeanie Gray Other Purchasing, Relocation & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000127
Kristin Gamble Other Purchasing, Relocation & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000126
Valerie Hathaway Other Purchasing, Relocation & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000128
Chris Ford Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000129
Peter Moxom Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000131
Renee Lamri Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000130
Dennis "DJ" Jennings Other Purchasing, Relocation & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000125
Grace Thompson Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000124
Eric Parker Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000119
Meg Ocampo Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000118
Michelle Lindsey Radclif Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000120
Adrienne Ranft Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000121
Tiffany Taira Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000123
Juliet Roth Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000122
Dylan Sisson Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000132
Wendy Wirthlin Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000133
Tyler Masamori Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000143
Marisa Mariscal Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000142
Joni Superticioso Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000144
Nghia Neal To Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000145
Jeffrey Worral Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000147
Price A Troche Sr. Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000146
Jennie Jensen Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000141
Eric Hutchinson Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000140
Meghan Benafield Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000135
George McCloskey Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000134
Marlon Castro Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000136
Paul Chideya Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000137
Ramon Hannon Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000139
Richard Cogger Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000138
Tony Kaplan Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000052
Nigel Hardwidge Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000051
Mark Pananganan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000576
Catherine Obuhoff Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000575
Terry Lee Moseley Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000574
Wil Phan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000577
Benjamin Rillie Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000578
Nelson Siu Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000580
Auburn "Aubie" Schmidt Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000579
Bob Morgan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000573
Fatima Mojaddidy Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000572
Cory Andrew Knox Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000567
Elise Knowles Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000566
Chris Lasell Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000568
Matthew Lindahl Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000569
Erin Merchant Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000571
Jeremiah Macias Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000570
David Sotnick Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000581
Sean Stephenson Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000582
Kate Hodges Production Production Intern(Lighting) 120824 25000005
Liz Seibert Production Assistant (Sets & Matte Paint) 275 25000002
Jay Ward Production Franchise Guardian(Production) 120824 25000006
Erik Langley Production Scheduling Manager(Production) 120824 25000007
Tanya Oskanian Assistant (to John Lasseter) 120820 25000009
Eoin Convery Bullock Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000008
Lee Rase Production Feature Relations Manager(Production) 120824 25000001
Jim Wilhelmi Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000589
Rudy Jason Vucelich Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000584
Andy Thomas Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000583
Peter Ward Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000585
Christopher C Walker Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000586
Ian Westcott Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000588
Jay Weiland Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000587
Peter Kaldis Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000565
Thomas Indermaur Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000564
Bryan Bird Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000543
Dale Bewley Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000542
Joel Bruck Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000544
Johnoel Cuevas Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000545
James G Dashe Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000547
Lars R Damerow Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000546
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alvarez Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000541
Tlaloc Alvarez Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000540
Michael Sparber Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000273
Kay Seirup Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar) 121071 23000534
Shaun Brown Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000536
Mark Harrison Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000537
Mike Sundy Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000539
Heidi Stettner Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000538
Ricky Der Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000548
Ross Dickinson Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000549
Dan Hoffman Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000559
Warren Hays Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000558
Shawn Hovis Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000560
Ling Hsu Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000561
Jose Richard Ignacio Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000563
Jason "Jayfish" Hull Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000562
Robert Hamrick Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000557
Jonathan Hadden Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000556
Tyler Fazakerley Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000551
Edward Escueta Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000550
Erik Forman Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000552
Joseph Frost Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000553
Alisa Gilden Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000555
Remy Galang Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar) 121071 23000554
Michelle Moretta Assistant (to John Lasseter) 120820 25000010
Laurel Stout Assistant (to the Co-Director) 120820 25000011
Gigi Dueñas Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000030
Ben Butcher Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000029
Sarah Boggs Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000028
Magen Sara Farrar Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000031
Catherine Foreman Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000032
Sara Johnson Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000034
Mandy Freund Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000033
Kelly Bonbright Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000027
Mary Beech Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000026
Wendy Tanzillo Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000021
Michelle Simons Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000020
Shari Villarde Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000022
Deana Walker Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000023
Susan Zuckerman Williams Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000025
Annette Wang Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000024
Leighanna Macfadden Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000035
Dawn Rivers Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000036
Airton Dittz Jr. Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000046
Eric Degner Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000045
Sarah Dunham Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000047
Tim Fox Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000048
Stephanie Hamilton Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000050
Joanna Goldfarb Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000049
Michael Chia-Wei Chen Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000044
Mathieu Cassagne Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000043
Rob Rowe Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000038
Jonathan Rodriguez Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000037
Christopher Schnabel Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000039
Geoffrey Yetter Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000040
Steve Bloom Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000042
Galyn Susman Other Dvd & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000041
Kristina Ruud Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000019
Stephanie Pham Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000018
Mark Milla Post-Production Post-Production Support 120945 25000021
Laurel Ladevich Post-Production Post-Production Support 120945 25000020
Jenn Nolan Coordinator (Creative Film Services) 528 25000022
Jose Rosa Post-Production Assistant (Creative Film Services) 120882 25000023
Mark Joseph Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000001
Sara Trumpler Production Assistant (Stereoscopic 3-D) 275 25000024
Christine Wilcock Assistant Management Assistant 120820 25000019
Piper Freeman Production Production Support 120824 25000018
Daniella Muller Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Courtney Bergin Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000012
Liz Seibert Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Shelley Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Kirsten Peterson Production Production Support 120824 25000017
Cathleen Carmean Production Production Support 120824 25000016
Megan Albert Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000002
Allysa Amundson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000003
Kheron Jones -Kassing Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000013
Heather D C Jackson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000012
Kacy Naylor Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000014
Rosana Neciuk Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000015
Karen Perry Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000017
Lara Pendleton Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000016
Kentaro Hinoki Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000011
Tim Glass Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000010
Ramon Cardona Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000005
Mickayela Jade Beatty Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000004
Nancy Garretson Case Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000006
Rachel Ergas Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000007
Leah Gilbert Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000009
Marguerite K Enright Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000008
May Pon Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar) 121071 23000533
Julien Schreyer Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000271
Karen Paik Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000022
Kiel Murray Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000021
Emily Forbes Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000020
James Roderick Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000023
Samantha Wilson Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000024
Jonathan Garson Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000026
Emily Zulauf Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000025
Mary Coleman Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000019
Elizabeth Atkinson Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000018
Marc S Greenberg Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000013
Ed Catmull Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000012
Jim Kennedy Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000014
Lori McAdams Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000015
Thomas Porter Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000017
Jim Morris Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000016
Leeann Alameda Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000027
Britney Best Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000028
David Sameth Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000038
Silvia Palara Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000037
Laurie Schrey Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000039
Brian Tanaka Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000040
Clayborn Welch Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000042
Jesse Weglein Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000041
Shannon Nicosia Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000036
Desiree Mourad Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000035
Lisa Fletcher Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000030
Andy Dreyfus Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000029
Adam Gates Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000031
Cherie Hammond Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000032
Angela Marie Mistretta Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000034
Holly Lloyd Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000033
Lee Unkrich Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000011
Andrew Stanton Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000010
Alejandro Leon Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000036
Garrett Taylor Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000035
Sophie Vincelette Set Dresser Sets Dressing Lead 197 9000037
Amy L Allen Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000038
P Antonio Piedra Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000040
Tom Miller Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000039
Christy Gray Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000034
Trevor Conrad Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000033
Willy Hwang Set Designer Set Artist 202 9000028
Nelson "Rey" Bohol Set Designer Set Artist 202 9000027
Jerome Ranft Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Piper Freeman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000030
Isabel Conde Art Department Assistant Art Production Assistant 120503 9000032
Rodney A Brillante Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Phat Phuong Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000041
Michael Rutter Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000042
Pete Docter Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000005
Brenda Chapman Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000004
John Lasseter Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000006
Bob Peterson Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000007
Dan Scanlon Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000009
Gary Rydstrom Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000008
Brad Bird Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000003
Michael Arndt Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000002
Nathaniel McLaughlin Illustrator Paint & Illustration(End Titles) 600 9000045
Christina Garcia Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000043
Jason Merck Illustrator Paint & Illustration(End Titles) 600 9000046
Kevin Reher Casting n/a 179 10000001
Mark Andrews Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000001
Natalie Lyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
Timothy Zohr Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000043
Tom Myers Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000001
Fidel Guzman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000008
Lauren Grbich Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000007
Dustin Garcia Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000006
Francisco Guzman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000009
Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000010
Ashley Lubey Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000012
Erika Lamb Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000011
Gigi Eleyet Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000005
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000004
C Bart Sullivan Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000006
Rob Rieders Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000005
Jody Weinberg Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000007
Jennifer Johnston Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000001
John Ricks Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000003
Luigi Passalacqua Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000002
Matthew Nydam Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000013
Tung Nguyen Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000014
Michael Fu Effects Supervisor Motion Graphic Effects Supervisor 120866 23000007
Gary Bruins Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000006
Arik Ehle Animation Supervisor Crowds Animation Supervisor 120918 23000008
Michael Lorenzen Animation Supervisor Crowds Technical Supervisor 120918 23000009
Alexander Kolliopoulos Rendering Artist Rendering Supervisor 121098 23000011
Bena Currin Animation Supervisor Global Technology Supervisor 120918 23000010
Sajan Skaria Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000005
Bob Moyer Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000004
Ryan Satchwel Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000016
Lyndsay Parkman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000015
Glenn Seto Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000017
Shawn P Krause Animator n/a 483 23000001
John Halstead Animation Supervisor Sets Supervisor 120918 23000003
Dave Mullins Animator n/a 483 23000002
Serena Martinez Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000004
Brynn Mohagen Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000003
David C Hughes Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000011
Al Nelson Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000010
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000012
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000013
Frank Clary Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000015
Mac Smith Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000014
Steve Slanec ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000009
Tom Myers Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000008
Andrew Vernon Sound Sound Services 120816 14000003
Justin Pearson Sound Sound Services 120816 14000002
Vince Caro ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000004
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000005
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000007
Michael Silvers Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000006
Benny Burtt Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000016
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000017
Daisuke 'Dice Tsutsumi ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000027
John Lasseter ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000026
William Reusch Production Finance n/a 121166 16000001
Chris 'Stu' Stewart Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Shelley Smith Legal Affairs Legal Clearance Coordinator 121072 18000002
Victoria R. Manley Legal Affairs Legal Clearance Coordinator 121072 18000001
Sonoko Konishi ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000025
Jess Fulton ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000024
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000019
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000018
Corey Tyler Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000020
Tony Sereno Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000021
Gillian Bolt ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000023
Catherine Bolt ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000022
John Nevarez Set Designer Set Artist 202 9000026
Kristian Norelius Set Designer Set Artist 202 9000025
Ben Queen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mark Nielsen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Denise Ream Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Lasseter Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Brad Lewis Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Apurva Shah Technical Director n/a 491 5000001
Dan Fogelman Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Brad Lewis Co-Director n/a 120632 2000002
John Lasseter Director n/a 2 2000001
Edie McClurg Voice Minny 475 1000035
Paul Dooley Voice Sarge 475 1000034
Richard Kind Voice Van 475 1000036
Katherine Helmond Voice Lizzie 475 1000037
Michael Wallis Voice Sheriff 475 1000039
John Ratzenberger Voice Mack 475 1000038
Jake Martin Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Paul Cichocki Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000003
Patrick Lin Director of Photography Pre-Production Director of Photography(Camera) 120780 6000003
Sharon Calahan Director of Photography (Lighting) 120780 6000002
Mark Dinicola Colorist (Image Mastering) 120920 6000004
Susan Brunig Grader Color Grading Operator(Image Mastering) 121138 6000005
Erik Anderson Camera Operator (Image Mastering) 239 6000007
David Lortsher Grader Color Grading Support(Image Mastering) 121138 6000006
Jeremy Lasky Director of Photography (Camera) 120780 6000001
Becky Neiman Production Manager Production Management(End Titles) 305 5000010
Stacey Newton Production Manager Production Management 305 5000005
Victoria R. Manley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Bill Kinder Post-Production Director of Editorial & Post Production 120945 5000006
Jeffrey Dean Post-Production Supervisor (Video) 120796 5000007
Erick Ziegler Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Eric Pearson Production Manager Post-Production Manager 305 5000008
Lewis Hamilton Voice Lewis Hamilton 475 1000033
Jeff Gordon Voice Jeff Gorvette 475 1000032
Bonnie Hunt Voice Sally 475 1000011
Peter Jacobson Voice Acer 475 1000010
Darrell Waltrip Voice Darrell Cartrip 475 1000012
Franco Nero Voice Uncle Topolino 475 1000013
Patrick Walker Voice Mel Dorado 475 1000015
Dave Hobbs Voice Davids Hobbscap 475 1000014
Thomas Kretschmann Voice Professor Z 475 1000009
Joe Mantegna Voice Grem 475 1000008
Michael Caine Voice Finn McMissile 475 1000003
Owen Wilson Voice Lightning McQueen 475 1000002
Emily Mortimer Voice Holly Shiftwell 475 1000004
Eddie Izzard Voice Miles Axelrod 475 1000005
Brent Musburger Voice Brent Mustangburger 475 1000007
John Turturro Voice Francesco Bernoulli 475 1000006
Tony Shalhoub Voice Luigi 475 1000016
Jeff Garlin Voice Otis 475 1000017
Guido Quaroni Voice Guido 475 1000027
Sig Hansen Voice Crabby 475 1000026
Vanessa Redgrave Voice The Queen & Mama Topolino 475 1000028
John Maineri Voice J. Curby Gremlin 475 1000029
Cheech Marin Voice Ramone 475 1000031
Brad Lewis Voice Tubbs Pacer 475 1000030
Velibor Topic Voice Alexander Hugo 475 1000025
Stanley Townsend Voice Victor Hugo/Vladamir Trunkov/Ivan the Tow Truck 475 1000024
Jason Isaacs Voice Siddeley & Leland Turbo 475 1000019
Michel Michelis Voice Tomber 475 1000018
Lloyd Sherr Voice Fillmore & Combat Ship 475 1000020
Bruce Campbell Voice Rod "Torque" Redline 475 1000021
Jenifer Lewis Voice Flo 475 1000023
Teresa Gallagher Voice Mater's Computer 475 1000022
Glenn Kasprzycki Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000008
Richard Pinkham Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000009
Nathaniel McLaughlin Art Director Sets Art Direction 183 9000004
Jay Shuster Art Director Character Art Direction 183 9000003
Harley Jessup Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bert Berry Art Director Shading Art Direction 183 9000005
Kate Ranson-Walsh Storyboard Artist Story Manager 199 9000006
Erik Benson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Josh Cooley Storyboard Artist Story Supervision 199 9000007
Robbie Williams Song Performer ("Collision Of Worlds") 120788 8000024
Robbie Williams Song ("Collision Of Worlds") 120859 8000022
Yasutaka Nakata Song ("Polyrhythm") 120859 8000016
Weezer Song Performer ("You Might Think") 120788 8000015
Perfume Song Performer ("Polyrhythm") 120788 8000017
Scott Langteau Song ("Mon Coeur Fait Vroom (My Heart Goes Vroom)") 120859 8000018
Benabar Song Performer ("Mon Coeur Fait Vroom (My Heart Goes Vroom)") 120788 8000020
Michael Giacchino Song ("Mon Coeur Fait Vroom (My Heart Goes Vroom)") 120859 8000019
Ernico Casarosa Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Daniel Chong Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Katelin C Holloway Storyboard Artist Story Coordinator 199 9000020
Alexander Woo Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Becky Neiman Art Director Art Manager 183 9000021
Armand Baltazar Scenic Artist Set Artist 745 9000022
Tim Evatt Set Designer Set Artist 202 9000024
John Lee Scenic Artist Set Artist 745 9000023
Derek L Thompson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Nick Sung Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Scott Morse Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Brian Fee Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Kevin O'Brien Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Bill Presing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Bobby Alcid Rubio Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Tony Rosenast Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Ric Ocasek Song ("You Might Think") 120859 8000014
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000013
Amera Rizk Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Kevin Rose-Williams Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jason Brodkey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jess Fulton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Meghan Kraft Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000011
Susan Frank Editorial Assistant Editorial Coordinator 120855 7000010
Serena Warner Editing n/a 120901 7000005
Katherine Ringgold Film Editor n/a 121101 7000004
John Hazelton Projectionist (Image Mastering) 121104 6000011
Jeff Whittle Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000010
Bryan Dennis Projectionist (Image Mastering) 121104 6000012
Stephen R Schaffer Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Jason Hudak Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
Colin Bohrer Editor in Chief Editorial Manager 121099 7000002
Marie Lee Apprentice Editor Editorial Intern 121012 7000012
Alexis Lombardi Nelson Apprentice Editor Editorial Intern 121012 7000013
Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000008
Stephen M Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000010
Donna Cole-Brule Music Music Business Affairs 120781 8000012
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000011
Dan Wallin Score Mixing Score Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000006
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Score Orchestrated & Conductor 120818 8000005
Christopher Zuber Editor Editorial(Creative Film Services) 172 7000015
David Tanaka Editor Editorial(Creative Film Services) 172 7000014
Michael Giacchino Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Justin Pearson Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000004
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Kim Collins Visual Effects Shot Production Management 419 23000012
Grant Alexander Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000013
Kevin Singleton Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000186
Salvatore Melluso Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000185
Alonso Martinez Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000184
Mark Piretti Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000187
Joseph Suen Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000188
Junyi Ling Character Design Character Shading Lead 485 23000190
Audrey Wong Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000189
Garpi Lo Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000183
Tanja Krampfert Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000182
Jason Bickerstaff Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000177
Andrew H Schmidt Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000176
Seth Freeman Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000178
Jared Fong Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000179
Michael Honsel Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000181
Levi Harrison Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000180
Trent Crow Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000191
Sarah Fowler Deluna Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000192
George Nguyen Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000202
Yaa -Lirng Tu Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000201
Bill Zahn Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000203
Lauren Topal Character Design Character Coordinator 485 23000204
Hendrik Panz Character Animation Character Intern 622 23000206
Jaetek Hwang Character Animation Character Intern 622 23000205
Jacob Merrell Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000200
Ana G Lacaze Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000199
Masha Ellsworth Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000194
Jamie Frye Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000193
Patrick Guenette Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000195
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000196
Michael Kilgore Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000198
Jonathan Hoffman Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000197
Ian Steplowski Character Animation Character Rigging Lead 622 23000175
Mary Van Escobar Character Animation Character Manager 622 23000174
David Munier Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000153
Alexa Marino Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000152
Roxanne Paredes Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000154
Richard Snyder Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000155
Cameron Taylor Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000157
Lan Tang Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000156
Jenny Macy Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000151
Phyllis Ting Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000150
Neil Blevins Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000145
Benjamin Beech Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000144
Francisco Delatorre Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000146
Yibing Jiang Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000147
Sherrie Law Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000149
Glenn Kim Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000148
Rui Tong Background Artist Sets Shading & Paint Artist 490 23000158
Carl Frederick Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000159
Paul Topolos Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000169
Ernesto Nemesio Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000168
Francisco Delatorre Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000170
Sean Feeley Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000171
Michael Frederickson Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000173
Donald Fong Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000172
Randy Berrett Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000167
Alex Harvill Matte Painter Matte Paint Lead 120959 23000166
Matt Kuruc Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000161
Ben Jordan Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000160
David Luoh Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000162
Najeeb Tarazi Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000163
Rachel Miller Visual Effects Coordinator Sets Coordinator 120760 23000165
Rodney A Brillante Visual Effects Coordinator Sets Coordinator 120760 23000164
Stephen Matthew Gustafson Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000207
Paul Kanyuk Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000208
Catherine Kelly Graphic Artist Motion Graphics Artist 120985 23000251
Philip Metschan Graphic Artist Motion Graphics Artist 120985 23000250
Brad Winemiller Graphic Artist Technical Artist(Motion Graphic Effects) 120985 23000249
Eric Rosales Graphics Motion Graphic Effects Coordinator 120826 23000252
Allison Nelson Visual Effects Coordinator Sweatbox Coordinator 120760 23000253
Jonathan Pytko Special Effects Lighting Lead 168 23000255
Sally Garbarini Special Effects Lighting Manager 168 23000254
Matthew Webb Graphic Artist Technical Artist(Motion Graphic Effects) 120985 23000248
Tiffany Erickson Houghton Graphic Artist Technical Artist(Motion Graphic Effects) 120985 23000247
Alex Seiden Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000242
Terry Kaleas Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000241
Chen Shen Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000243
Fun Shing Sin Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000244
Jun Han Cho Graphic Artist Technical Artist(Motion Graphic Effects) 120985 23000246
David Batte Graphic Artist Technical Artist(Motion Graphic Effects) 120985 23000245
Sudeep Rangaswamy Special Effects Technician Technical Lighting Lead 242 23000256
Lloyd Bernberg Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000257
Ken Lao Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000267
Mitch Kopelman Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000266
Luke Martorelli Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000268
Sonja Marwood Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000269
Larry the Cable Guy Voice Mater 475 1000001
Jordan Rempel Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000270
Sungyeon Joh Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000265
Jesse Hollander Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000264
Angelique Reisch Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000259
Jessica Giampietro McMackin Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000258
Nick Bartone Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000260
Brian Boyd Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000261
Kathleen Cosby Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000263
Ye Won Cho Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000262
Aleksander Rodic Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000240
Chris King Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000239
Jon Reisch Effects Coordinator Development and Effects Artist 120917 23000218
Alexis Angelidis Effects Coordinator Development and Effects Artist 120917 23000217
Amit Baadkar Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000219
Eric Froemling Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000220
Dave Hale Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000222
Tolga Goktekin Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000221
Daniel A. Goodman Effects Supervisor Effects Manager 120866 23000216
Lauren Montuori Digital Artist Crowds Coordinator 121022 23000215
Hsiao-Hsien Lo Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000210
David Lally Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000209
J D Northrup Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000211
Chen Shen Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000212
Jane Yen Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000214
Yaa -Lirng Tu Digital Effects Artist Crowds Artist 120960 23000213
Cody Harrington Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000223
Allen Hemberger Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000224
Matthew Wong Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000234
Enrique Vila Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000233
Courtney Lockwood Effects Coordinator Global Technology & Effects Coordinator 120917 23000235
Jaclyn Simon Software Engineer Global Technology Manager 121071 23000236
Seth Freeman Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000238
Alexis Angelidis Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000237
Bill Watral Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000232
Tim Speltz Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000231
Jason Johnston Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000226
Joshua Jenny Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000225
Chris King Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000227
Nicholas Lucas Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000228
Vincent Serritella Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000230
Konstantin Promokhov Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000229
Eric Andraos Visual Effects Sets Materials Lead 419 23000143
Raymond Wong Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000142
Robb Denovan Animator n/a 483 23000056
Don Crum Animator n/a 483 23000055
Brett Coderre Animator n/a 483 23000054
Everett Downing Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000057
Curran Giddens Animator n/a 483 23000058
Neil Helm Animator n/a 483 23000060
Aaron J Hartline Animator n/a 483 23000059
Andrew Coats Animator n/a 483 23000053
Kevin Chesnos Animator n/a 483 23000052
Doug Dooley Character Animation Character Development and Animation 622 23000047
Victor Navone Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000046
Sequoia Blankenship Character Animation Character Development and Animation 622 23000048
Brett Pulliam Character Animation Character Development and Animation 622 23000049
Adam Burke Animator n/a 483 23000051
Jude Brownbill Animator n/a 483 23000050
Timothy Hittle Animator n/a 483 23000061
Nancy Kato Animator n/a 483 23000062
Matt Majers Animator n/a 483 23000072
Austin Madison Animator n/a 483 23000071
Amber Martorelli Animator n/a 483 23000073
Daniel K Mason Animator n/a 483 23000074
Rich McKain Animator n/a 483 23000076
Steve Mason Animator n/a 483 23000075
Ramiro López Dau Animator n/a 483 23000070
Holger Leihe Animator n/a 483 23000069
Jae-Hyoung Kim Animator n/a 483 23000064
Patty Kihm Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000063
Ken Kim Animator n/a 483 23000065
Vladimir Kooperman Animator n/a 483 23000066
Wendell Lee Animator n/a 483 23000068
Bruce Kuei Animator n/a 483 23000067
Michal Makarewicz Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000045
Shannon Ryan Animation Supervisor Animation Manager 120918 23000044
Jay Ward Visual Effects Automotive Consultant 419 23000023
Bob Pauley Character Animation Character Design Consultant 622 23000022
Adrian Ochoa Layout Artist Layout Manager(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000024
Mahyar Abousaeedi Layout Artist Layout Lead(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000025
Andrew Cadelago Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000027
Josh Anon Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000026
Bryn Imagire Digital Effects Artist Shader Packet Artist 120960 23000021
Chia Han Jennifer Chang Digital Effects Artist Shader Packet Artist 120960 23000020
Daniel Holland Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000015
Jack Chang Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000014
Ellen Moon Lee Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000016
Craig Foster Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000017
Marty Baumann Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000019
Cassandra Smolcic Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000018
Andy Grisdale Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000028
James Campbell Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000029
Saschka Unseld Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000039
Alec Bartsch Background Artist Sets Shading Lead 490 23000038
Bastian Wartenberg Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000040
Sylvia Wong Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000041
Daniel Combs Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000043
Sandra Karpman Animation Photography Post-Animation Camera Artist(Camera & Staging) 121090 23000042
Pamela J. Choy Modelmaker Sets Modeling Lead 120919 23000037
Mark Shirra Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000036
David Janssen Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000031
Adam Habib Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000030
Robert Kinkead Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000032
Sukwon Park Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000033
Mark Sanford Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000035
Charlie Ramos Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000034
Javier Moya Alonso Animator n/a 483 23000077
Juan Carlos Navarro Animator n/a 483 23000078
Andy Schmidt Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000121
Michael Sauls Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000120
Manuel Zenon Rodriguez Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000119
Stefan Schumacher Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000122
Matthew Strangio Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000123
J Warren Trezevant Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000125
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000124
Sanjay Patel Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000118
Kevin O'Hara Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000117
Ting Ting Liu Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000112
Aaron Koressel Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000111
Louaye Moulayess Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000113
Neth Nom Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000114
Erick Oh Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000116
David Ochs Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000115
Richard Wight Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000126
Tom Zach Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000127
Michael Krummhoefener Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000137
Ivo Kos Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000136
Greg Peltz Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000138
Nick Pitera Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000139
Nancy Tsang Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000141
Joseph Suen Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000140
Mike Altman Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000135
Mark Adams Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000134
Max Sachar Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator 120918 23000129
Todd Krish Animation Supervisor Animation Shot Support 120918 23000128
Courtney Casper Animation Supervisor Animation Technical Coordinator 120918 23000130
Lucy Laliberte Animation Supervisor Animation Fix Coordinator 120918 23000131
Alice Clendenen Matte Painter Sets & Matte Paint Manager 120959 23000133
Anthony Kemp Animator Animation Production Intern 483 23000132
Eliza Ivanova Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000110
Catherine Hicks Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000109
Raphael Suter Animator n/a 483 23000088
Benjamin Su Animator n/a 483 23000087
Rob Duquette Thompson Animator n/a 483 23000089
Lindsay Vandergalien Animator n/a 483 23000090
Carlo Vogele Animator n/a 483 23000092
Kristophe Vergne Animator n/a 483 23000091
Ross Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000086
Doug Sheppeck Animator n/a 483 23000085
Andreas Procopiou Animator n/a 483 23000080
Jayson Price Animator n/a 483 23000079
Roger Rose Animator n/a 483 23000081
Gini Cruz Santos Animator n/a 483 23000082
Bob Scott Animator n/a 483 23000084
Brett Schulz Animator n/a 483 23000083
Royce Wesley Animator n/a 483 23000093
Anthony Ho Wong Animator n/a 483 23000094
Chris Chua Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000104
Andrew Beall Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000103
Doug Frankel Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000105
Tom Gately Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000106
Chiwook Han Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000108
Daniel Gonzales III Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000107
Terry Song Animator Crowd Animator 483 23000102
Jay Rennie Animator Crowd Animator 483 23000101
Michael Wu Animator n/a 483 23000096
Stephen Wong Animator n/a 483 23000095
Guillaume Chartier Animator Crowd Animator 483 23000097
Carolina López Dau Animator Crowd Animator 483 23000098
Tsung-Yin Hsieh Animator Crowd Animator 483 23000100
Michelle Ohana Animator Crowd Animator 483 23000099
David Shavers Digital Artist Master Lighting Artist 121022 23000272
Synopsis
Star race car Lightning McQueen and the incomparable tow truck Mater take their friendship to exciting new places when they head overseas to compete in the first-ever World Grand Prix to determine the world's fastest car. But the road to the championship is filled with plenty of potholes, detours and surprises when Mater gets caught up in an intriguing adventure of his own: international espionage. Mater finds himself torn between assisting Lightning McQueen in the high-profile race and towing the line in a top-secret mission orchestrated by master British super spy Finn McMissile and the stunning spy-in-training Holley Shiftwell. Mater's action-packed journey leads him on an explosive chase through the streets of Japan and Europe, trailed by his friends and watched by the whole world.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1072120890


Varnish cache server