Brave (2012)

Brave
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Animated, Children
Keywords 3-D, animal, competition, female protagonist, forest, legend, magic, marriage, mother/daughter, nature, princess, queen, royalty, Scotland, siblings, transformation, witch
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Julie Fowlis Song Performer ("Touch The Sky") 120788 8000036
Patrick Doyle Song ("Noble Maiden Fair") 120859 8000032
Alex Mandel Song ("Touch The Sky") 120859 8000035
Patrick Doyle Music n/a 120781 8000001
Shiqi Yang Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000433
Richard Yoshioka Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000434
John Broadhead Visual Effects Simulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000437
John Anderson Visual Effects Simulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000436
Benjamin Turman Software Engineer Simulation Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000435
Edwin Wong Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000432
Jason Williams Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000431
Daniel Leaf Nunes Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000426
Janifer Patterson-Noble Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000425
Maria Milagros Soto Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000427
Burton Siu Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000428
Carl Jon Van Arsdall Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000430
Gerald Tiu Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000429
Hayley Iben Visual Effects Simulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000438
Ryan Kautzman Visual Effects Simulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000439
Beth Sullivan Visual Effects Administration Manager(Image Mastering) 419 23000450
Susan Bradley Main Title Design Title Design 120925 23000449
Andrew Jimenez Animation Supervisor Camera & Animation Lead(End Titles) 120918 23000448
André Pang Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000451
Drew "TTV" Rogge Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000452
Robert Tachoires Visual Effects Media Services Manager(Image Mastering) 419 23000454
Laura Savidge Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000453
Steve Pilcher Main Title Design Art & Design(End Titles) 120925 23000447
Allison Styer Software Engineer UI Design Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000446
Sue Maatouk-Kalache Software Engineer UI Design Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000441
Andy Witkin Visual Effects Simulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000440
Kitt Hirasaki Software Engineer UI Design Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000442
Murat N Konar Software Engineer UI Design Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000443
Sarah Shen Software Engineer UI Design Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000445
Joshua Seaver Software Engineer UI Design Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000444
McKay Farley Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000424
Robert Ell Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000422
Stefan Schulze Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000402
Florian Sauer Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000401
Chris Schoeneman Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000403
David G Yu Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000404
Luke Zulauf Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000406
Florian Zitzelsberger Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000405
Michael J Miller Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000400
Deneb Meketa Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000399
Sunya Boonyatera Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000394
Erin Tomson Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000393
Kurt Fleischer Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000395
Mark Hessler Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000396
Aaron Luk Layout Artist Core Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000398
John Robert Loy Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000397
F Sebastian Grassia Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000407
Ozan Serim Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000408
Sowmya Natarajan Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000418
Tara Hernandez Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000417
Ryan Burns Visual Effects QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000419
Ethan Karson Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000420
Andra Smith Visual Effects Media Services Supervisor(Image Mastering) 419 23000455
Thomas Drake Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000421
Ian Buono Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000416
Edward Luong Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000415
Michael A Shantzis Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000410
Arun Rao Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000409
Alden Chew Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000411
Jeremy Cowles Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000412
Shriram Neelakanta Iyer Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000414
Paul Edmondson Visual Effects Pipeline Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000413
Ron S Jong Software Engineer QA & Infrastructure Team(Presto Animation System) 121071 23000423
Bob Whitehill 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Supervisor 120965 23000456
Randal Lamore Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000501
Joachim De Deken Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000500
Manuel Kraemer Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000499
Doug Letterman Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000502
Shawn Neely Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000503
Apurva Shah Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000505
Philip Rideout Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000504
Jim Atkinson Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000498
Wayne Wooten Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000497
Christopher Scoville Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000492
Brenden Schubert Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000491
Annabella Serra Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000493
Jonathan Shade Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000494
Adam Wood-Gaines Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000496
Brian Smits Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000495
Shalin Shodhan Software Engineer Marionette Engineering(Pixar) 121071 23000506
Michael B Johnson Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000507
Kurt Fleischer Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000518
Tony DeRose Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000517
Rudrajit Samanta Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000516
Tolga Goktekin Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000519
Christophe Hery Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000520
Mark Meyer Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000522
Michael Kass Software Engineer Research(Pixar) 121071 23000521
Peter Nye Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000515
Josh Minor Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000514
Michael A Bordas Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000509
Jack Paulus Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000508
Yu-Chung Chen Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000510
Philip Floetotto Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000511
Phred Lender Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000513
Michael Fu Software Engineer Pre-Production Engineer(Pixar) 121071 23000512
Brian Savery Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000490
Brian K Saunders Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000489
Boris Krasnoiarov Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Team 121098 23000467
Bethany Jane Hanson Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Team 121098 23000466
Kate Cronin Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Team 121098 23000465
Yun Lien Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Team 121098 23000468
Eric Peden Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Team 121098 23000469
Alex Marino Special Effects Technician Technical Team(International) 242 23000471
Don Schreiter Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Team 121098 23000470
Joshua Grant Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Technical Lead 121098 23000464
Anne Pia Rendering Artist Rendering Pipeline Manager 121098 23000463
Alex Mandel 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Manager 120965 23000458
Joshua Hollander 3-D Artist Director of Stereoscopic Production 120965 23000457
Jay Carina 3-D Artist Stereo & International Technical Lead 120965 23000459
Jonathan Penney Rendering Artist n/a 121098 23000460
Christina Julian 3-D Artist Stereoscopic Coordinator 120965 23000462
Roxanne Paredes Rendering Artist n/a 121098 23000461
Nick Pitera Special Effects Technician Technical Team(International) 242 23000472
Laura Meyer Graphics (International) 120826 23000473
George Harker Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000484
Julian Fong Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000483
Ray Davis Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000482
Chris Harvey Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000485
Ian Hsieh Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000486
David Laur Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000488
Andrew Kensler Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000487
Per Christensen Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000481
James Burgess Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000480
Steve May Special Effects Technician Technology Team(Pixar) 242 23000475
John Kirkman Special Effects Technician Technology Team(Pixar) 242 23000474
Eben Ostby Special Effects Technician Technology Team(Pixar) 242 23000476
Guido Quaroni Special Effects Technician Technology Team(Pixar) 242 23000477
Katrin Bratland Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000479
Dana Batali Rendering Artist Renderman Development(Pixar) 121098 23000478
Cory Omand Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000392
Tamsen Mitchell Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000389
Ian Megibben Visual Effects Lighting Lead 419 23000304
Tim Best Visual Effects Technical Lighting Lead 419 23000303
Jenni Tsoi Visual Effects Lighting Manager 419 23000302
Andrew Pienaar Visual Effects Lighting Lead 419 23000305
Lloyd Bernberg Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000306
Scott Clifford Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000308
Brian Boyd Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000307
Kirsten Peterson Effects Coordinator n/a 120917 23000301
Jane Yen Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000300
Nicholas Lucas Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000295
Mach Tony Kobayashi Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000294
Konstantin Promokhov Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000296
Tim Speltz Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000297
Matthew Wong Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000299
Enrique Vila Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000298
Airton Dittz Jr. Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000309
Jesse Hollander Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000310
Michael Sparber Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000320
Erik Smitt Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000319
Jeremy Vickery Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000321
Maria Yershova Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000322
Katie Bickley Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000324
Nick Bartone Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000323
David Shavers Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000318
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000317
Mitch Kopelman Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000312
Jae H Kim Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000311
Ken Lao Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000313
Luke Martorelli Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000314
Jordan Rempel Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000316
Jonathan Pytko Visual Effects Master Lighting Artist 419 23000315
Jason Johnston Visual Effects Effects Artist 419 23000293
Allen Hemberger Visual Effects Effects Artist 419 23000292
Phil Graham Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000271
Robert Graf Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000270
Susan Fisher Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000269
James L Jackson Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000272
Ashok Nayar Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000273
Nadim Sinno Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000275
Ariela Nurko Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000274
Nathan Zeichner Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000268
Emily Weihrich Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000267
Hemagiri Arumugam Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000262
Patrick Schork Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000261
Hsiao-Hsien Aaron Lo Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000263
Michael Lorenzen Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000264
Christopher Rydalch Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000266
Leon Jeongwook Park Visual Effects Crowds Technical Artist 419 23000265
Kelli Townley Rendering Artist Rendering & Optimization Artist 121098 23000276
Jason "Jtop" Topolski Visual Effects Sweatbox & Global Technology Coordinator 419 23000277
Alexis Angelidis Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000287
Bill Watral Effects Coordinator Development & Effects Artist 120917 23000286
Amit Baadkar Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000288
Juan J Buhler Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000289
Cody Harrington Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000291
Dave Hale Effects Coordinator Effects Artist 120917 23000290
Keith Daniel Klohn Effects Coordinator Development & Effects Artist 120917 23000285
Chris Chapman Effects Coordinator Development & Effects Artist 120917 23000284
Dallis Anderson Visual Effects Global Technology Coordinator 419 23000279
Cathleen Carmean Visual Effects Global Technology Coordinator 419 23000278
Lauren Montuori Visual Effects Crowds Coordinator 419 23000280
Leslie Pao Rendering Artist Rendering Coordinator 121098 23000281
Michael K O'Brien Effects Coordinator Effects Technical Lead 120917 23000283
Krissy Cababa Effects Coordinator Effects Manager 120917 23000282
Maxwell Bickley Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000325
Jeremy Birn Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000326
Thomas Hahn Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000370
Sam Wijegunawardena Visual Effects Project Lead(Presto Animation System) 419 23000369
Oren Jacob Visual Effects Project Lead(Presto Animation System) 419 23000368
David Wehr Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000371
Jason Kim Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000372
Malcolm Blanchard Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000374
Jonathan Bianchi Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000373
Eric Gregory Visual Effects Project Lead(Presto Animation System) 419 23000367
Renee Adams Visual Effects Project Lead(Presto Animation System) 419 23000366
Jack Hattori Visual Effects Technical Artist & Intern 419 23000361
Patrick Guenette Visual Effects Technical Artist & Intern 419 23000360
Li-Ting Liu Visual Effects Technical Artist & Intern 419 23000362
Kevin McNamara Visual Effects Technical Artist & Intern 419 23000363
Brad Andalman Visual Effects Project Lead(Presto Animation System) 419 23000365
Alexandra Tkatcheva Visual Effects Technical Artist & Intern 419 23000364
Stas Bondarenko Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000375
Juei Chang Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000376
Brett Levin Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000386
Gary Monheit Visual Effects Articulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000385
Adam Woodbury Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000387
Gregory Finch Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000388
George Elkoura Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000390
Sabine O'Sullivan Visual Effects Management & Support Team(Pixar) 419 23000523
Venkateswaran Krishna Visual Effects Articulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000384
Dirk van Gelder Visual Effects Articulation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000383
Masa Jow Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000378
Paul Isaacs Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000377
Corey Revilla Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000379
Jordan Sorensen Layout Artist Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 120869 23000380
Brad West Visual Effects Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000382
Ryan Stelzleni Visual Effects Layout & Animation Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000381
Neil Blevins Visual Effects Technical Artist & Intern 419 23000359
Brandon Hyman Visual Effects Lighting Fix Coordinator 419 23000358
Katherin Ipjian Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000337
Wen-Chin Hsu Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000336
Keith Cormier Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000335
Sungyeon Joh Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000338
Jonathan Kiker Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000339
Minhyung Lee Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000341
Josee Lajoie Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000340
Mael Francois Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000334
Justine Codron Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000333
Alfonso Caparrini Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000328
Don Bui Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000327
Mathieu Cassagne Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000329
Ed Chen Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000330
Charu Clark Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000332
Ye Won Cho Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000331
Andy Lin Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000342
Emmanuel Maniez Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000343
Tim Babb Visual Effects Lightspeed Lead 419 23000353
Kyoung Lee Swearingen Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000352
Carl Frederick Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000354
Chris Horne Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000355
Piper Freeman Visual Effects Lighting Coordinator 419 23000357
Renee Tam Visual Effects Lightspeed Technical Director 419 23000356
Philip Shoebottom Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000351
Julien Schreyer Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000350
Nicholas Naugle Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000345
Eduardo Martin Julve Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000344
Paul Oakley Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000346
Jose Luis Ramos Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000347
Angelique Reisch Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000349
Burt Peng Visual Effects Shot Lighting Artist 419 23000348
Alex Mohr Visual Effects Core Team(Presto Animation System) 419 23000391
Jennifer Dobbs Visual Effects Management & Support Team(Pixar) 419 23000526
Kimberly Clark Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000094
Matthew Welker Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000093
John Warren Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000092
Eleuterio Cruzat, Jr. Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000095
Michael Cullen Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000096
Lisa Ellis Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000098
Jennifer Dunlap Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000097
Susan T Tatsuno Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000091
John Shannon Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000090
Susan E. Levin Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000085
Pamela J. Choy Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000084
Jake Martin Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000086
Cherise Miller Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000087
Laura Leganza Reynolds Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000089
James Ford Murphy Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000088
Edwin Fabian Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000099
Tricia Green Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000100
Pamela Zissimos Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000110
Stephanie Sheehy Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000109
Elyse Klaidman Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000111
Sharon Dovas Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000112
Christine Freeman Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000114
Deann Cobb Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000113
Rebecca Pigg Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000108
Erica Perkins Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000107
Mariane Kokko Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000102
Jennylyn M Huynh Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000101
Robin McDonald Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000103
Erin McGarry Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000104
Allison Parker Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000106
Marcos Navarrete Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000105
Lisa Forssell Other Film Production Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000083
Brian Torres Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000082
David Ochs Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000061
Claire Munzer Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000060
Erica Milsom Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000059
Farhez Rayani Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000062
Roger Rose Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000063
David Earl Smith Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000065
Kim Ross Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000064
Sureena Mann Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000058
Kelly Lamar Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000057
Joanna Goldfarb Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000052
Tim Fox Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000051
Stephanie Hamilton Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000053
Timothy Hittle Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000054
Morgan Karadi Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000056
Tony Kaplan Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000055
Ross Stevenson Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000066
Jonathan Vargo Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000067
Michael Hitson Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000077
Paul Gillis Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000076
Hsiao H Liu Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000078
Edgar A. Ochoa Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000079
Peter Schreiber Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000081
Craig Payne Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000080
Matthew Gagnebin Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000075
Michael Douglas Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000074
James Theodore Andereggen Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000069
Patty Bonfilio Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000068
Michael Blackmon II Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000070
Marco Castellanos Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000071
Aaron Devera Sr. Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000073
Kyle Charley Other Facility Operations(Pixar) 120795 26000072
Brianne Gallagher Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000115
David R Haumann Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000116
Liz Gazzano Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000160
Anthony A Apodaca Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000159
Michael S Johnson Other Telecom(Pixar) 120795 26000158
Roger L Gould Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000161
Stephen Gregory Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000162
Donna Quattropani Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000164
Heidi Holman Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000163
Mark Pananganan Other Telecom(Pixar) 120795 26000157
Nicholas Zehner Other Assests & Applications(Pixar) 120795 26000156
Kelli Townley Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000151
Steven Ricks Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000150
Jason Watkins Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000152
Tiffany Reno Fung Other Assests & Applications(Pixar) 120795 26000153
Peter Plackowski Other Assests & Applications(Pixar) 120795 26000155
Marty Lew Other Assests & Applications(Pixar) 120795 26000154
Krista Sheffler Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000165
David DiFrancesco Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000166
Deborah Coleman Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000003
Steven Argula Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000002
Briana Gardner Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000004
Hilary Goss Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000005
Chris Wiggum Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000007
Hasia Sroat Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000006
Robin Chandler Publicity (Pixar) 120789 29000001
Carol Wang Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000173
Tom Duff Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000168
Loren C Carpenter Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000167
Matthew Martin Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000169
Janet McAndless Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000170
Mark VandeWettering Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000172
Alex Stahl Other 360 Group(Pixar) 120795 26000171
Edgar Quinones Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000149
Joanna Laurent Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000148
Renee Lamri Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000127
Chris Ford Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000126
Tiffany Taira Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000125
Peter Moxom Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000128
Dylan Sisson Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000129
George McCloskey Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000131
Wendy Wirthlin Other Renderman Sales & Marketing(Pixar) 120795 26000130
Juliet Roth Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000124
Adrienne Ranft Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000123
Karen Kiser Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000118
Jonathan Jiskra Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000117
Stella Koh Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000119
Meg Ocampo Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000120
Michelle Lindsey Radclif Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000122
Eric Parker Other University & Archives(Pixar) 120795 26000121
John Bennett Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000132
Marlon Castro Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000133
Bryant Yu Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000143
Jeffrey Worral Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000142
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alvarez Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000144
Chris Collins Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000145
Warren Latimer Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000147
Grant Gatzke Other Media Systems(Pixar) 120795 26000146
Price A Troche Sr. Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000141
Nghia Neal To Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000140
Richard Cogger Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000135
Paul Chideya Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000134
Eric Hutchinson Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000136
Jennie Jensen Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000137
Joni Superticioso Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000139
Michael Phillis Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000138
Sarah Dunham Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000050
Jun Han Cho Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000049
Rudy Jason Vucelich Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000568
Andy Thomas Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000567
Bob Morgan Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000566
Peter Ward Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000569
Johnoel Cuevas Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000570
Tyler Fazakerley Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000572
James G Dashe Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000571
Fatima Mojaddidy Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000565
Jose Richard Ignacio Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000564
Eric Bermender Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000559
Elise Knowles Visual Effects Operations(Pixar) 419 23000558
Bryan Bird Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000560
Remy Galang Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000561
Jason "Jayfish" Hull Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000563
Jonathan Hadden Software Engineer Storage & Backups(Pixar) 121071 23000562
Dan Hoffman Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000573
Cory Andrew Knox Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000574
Peter Kaldis Visual Effects Unix(Pixar) 419 23000584
Christine Jones Visual Effects Unix(Pixar) 419 23000583
Nelson Siu Visual Effects Unix(Pixar) 419 23000585
Matt Demartini Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Kate Hodges Production Assistant (Global Technology) 275 25000003
Brandon Hyman Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000002
Edward Escueta Visual Effects Unix(Pixar) 419 23000582
Ricky Der Visual Effects Hardware(Pixar) 419 23000581
Erin Merchant Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000576
Jeremiah Macias Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000575
Terry Lee Moseley Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000577
Benjamin Rillie Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000578
Tlaloc Alvarez Visual Effects Hardware(Pixar) 419 23000580
Auburn "Aubie" Schmidt Visual Effects Mac & Windows(Pixar) 419 23000579
Shawn Hovis Visual Effects Operations(Pixar) 419 23000557
Heidi Parmelee Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Pixar) 419 23000556
Chris Lasell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000535
Thomas Indermaur Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000534
Mark Harrison Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000533
David Nahman-Ramos Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000536
Wil Phan Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000537
Joel Bruck Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000539
David Sotnick Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000538
Joseph Frost Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000532
Lars R Damerow Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000531
Ferdi Scheepers Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000260
Jean Chu Visual Effects Management & Support Team(Pixar) 419 23000525
Jodi Miller Visual Effects Management & Support Team(Pixar) 419 23000527
Ottavia Storer Visual Effects Management & Support Team(Pixar) 419 23000528
Stewart Birnam Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000530
Dale Bewley Visual Effects Technical Lead(Pixar) 419 23000529
Erik Forman Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000540
Alisa Gilden Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000541
David Baraff Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000551
Ian Westcott Animation Supervisor Support Animator(Pixar) 120918 23000550
Shaun Brown Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000552
Heidi Stettner Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000553
Ling Hsu Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Pixar) 419 23000555
Mike Sundy Software Engineer Data Management(Pixar) 121071 23000554
Sean Stephenson Animation Supervisor Support Animator(Pixar) 120918 23000549
Matthew Lindahl Animation Supervisor Support Animator(Pixar) 120918 23000548
M T Silvia Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000543
May Pon Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000542
Christopher C Walker Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000544
Jim Wilhelmi Visual Effects Management(Pixar) 419 23000545
Robert Hamrick Animation Supervisor Support Animator(Pixar) 120918 23000547
Ross Dickinson Animation Supervisor Support Animator(Pixar) 120918 23000546
Angie Sun Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000004
Crosby Clyse Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000005
Wendy Tanzillo Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000028
Michelle Simons Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000027
Kristina Ruud Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000026
Shari Villarde Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000029
Deana Walker Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000030
Sue Williams Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000032
Annette Wang Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000031
Bill Polson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000025
Stephanie Pham Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000024
Kacy Naylor Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000019
Michelle Moretta Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000018
Rosana Neciuk Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000020
Tanya Oskanian Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000021
Karen Perry Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000023
Lara Pendleton Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000022
Mary Beech Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000033
Kelly Bonbright Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000034
Rob Rowe Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000044
Jonathan Rodriguez Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000043
Kiki Thorpe Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000045
Galyn Susman Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000046
Steve Bloom Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000048
Jeffrey Benedict Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar) 120795 26000047
Dawn Rivers Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000042
Bowbay Pellicano Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000041
Gigi Duenas Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000036
Ben Butcher Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000035
Magen Sara Farrar Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000037
Catherine Foreman Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000038
Leighanna Macfadden Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000040
Mandy Freund Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar) 120795 26000039
Kheron Jones -Kassing Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000017
Dennis "DJ" Jennings Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000016
Ramon Cardona Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Junn Lee Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Christine Wilcock Assistant Management Assistant 120820 25000016
Laurel Ladevich Post-Production Post Production Support 120945 25000017
Jose Rosa Post-Production Assistant (International) 120882 25000019
Erick Ziegler Post-Production Post Production Support 120945 25000018
Samantha Samuels Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Marcia Savarese Production Production Support 120824 25000012
Susan Loshin Assistant (to the Directors) 120820 25000007
Ingrid Wilson Assistant (to the Directors) 120820 25000006
Denise Ream Production Production Support 120824 25000008
Kathleen Relyea Production Production Support 120824 25000009
Paul Mcafee Production Production Support 120824 25000011
Eric Rosales Production Production Support 120824 25000010
Chantelle Woodnutt Assistant (to Score Producer) 120820 25000020
Mark Joseph Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000001
Tim Glass Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000011
Kristin Gamble Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000010
Jeanie Gray Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000012
Valerie Hathaway Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000013
Heather D C Jackson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000015
Kentaro Hinoki Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000014
Heather L Feng Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000009
Rachel Ergas Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000008
Allysa Amundson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000003
Megan Albert Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000002
Mickayela Jade Beatty Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000004
Meghan Benafield Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000005
Marguerite K Enright Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000007
Nancy Garretson Case Other Administration & Finance(Pixar) 120795 26000006
Danielle Cambridge Visual Effects Management & Support Team(Pixar) 419 23000524
Martin Nguyen Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000257
Lisa Fletcher Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000029
Andy Dreyfus Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000028
Britney Best Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000027
Adam Gates Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000030
Cherie Hammond Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000031
Holly Lloyd Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000033
Tasha Harris Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000032
Leeann Alameda Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000026
Jonathan Garson Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000025
Kyle McDaniel Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000020
Mary Coleman Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000019
Kiel Murray Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000021
Karen Paik Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000022
Grace Thompson Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000024
James Roderick Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000023
Angela Marie Mistretta Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000034
Desiree Mourad Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000035
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000001
Gary Rydstrom Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Andrew Vernon Sound Sound Services 120816 14000006
Justin Pearson Sound Effects Editor Production Sound Effects Editor 327 14000005
Timothy Zohr Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000043
Clayborn Welch Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000042
Silvia Palara Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000037
Shannon Nicosia Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000036
David Sameth Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000038
Laurie Schrey Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000039
Jesse Weglein Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000041
Brian Tanaka Marketing (Pixar) 121149 11000040
Ali Charlesworth Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000018
Elizabeth Atkinson Development Executive Development(Pixar) 120807 11000017
Lorien McKenna Art Department Art Management 120843 9000031
Jay Ward Art Department Art Management 120843 9000030
Jerome Ranft Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Corinne Cavallaro Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000032
Megan Bartell Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000033
Kevin Reher Casting n/a 179 10000001
Isabel Conde Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000034
Greg Dykstra Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Huy Nguyen Art Department Set Artist 120843 9000027
Ryan Lynch Storyboard Artist Story Coordinator 199 9000022
Derek L Thompson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
Dana Leigh Murray Art Department Art Manager 120843 9000023
Paul Abadilla Art Department Set Artist 120843 9000024
Nelson "Rey" Bohol Art Department Set Artist 120843 9000026
Armand Baltazar Art Department Set Artist 120843 9000025
Natalie Lyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
Brad Bird Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000002
Marc S Greenberg Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000012
Ed Catmull Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000011
Jim Kennedy Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000013
Lori McAdams Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000014
Thomas Porter Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000016
Jim Morris Executive in Charge Leadership Team(Pixar) 120791 11000015
Lee Unkrich Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000010
Andrew Stanton Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000009
Brenda Chapman Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000004
Mark Andrews Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000003
Pete Docter Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000005
John Lasseter Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000006
Dan Scanlon Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000008
Bob Peterson Creative Executive Creative Team(Pixar) 120932 11000007
David Slusser Sound Sound Services 120816 14000007
Bobby Johanson ADR/Dialogue Editor Additional Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Naomi Davidson Production Finance n/a 121166 16000001
Joseph West ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000051
Dean Williamson ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000050
Ryan Broek Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Todd Shaiman Production Finance n/a 121166 16000003
Nishana Kuruppu Production Finance n/a 121166 16000005
Michelle Liu Chung Production Finance n/a 121166 16000004
Chris Reilly ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000049
John Kay Steel ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000048
Harmonie London ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000043
Kate Lock ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000042
Gail MacKinnon ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000044
Phil McKee ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000045
Alex Norton ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000047
David Monteath ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000046
Renee Russo Post-Production Accountant Post-Production Sound Accountant 120979 16000006
Donna Cole-Brule Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Lauren Grbich Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000005
Gigi Eleyet Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000004
Fidel Guzman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000006
Francisco Guzman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000007
Ashley Lubey Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000009
Erika Lamb Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000008
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000003
John Ricks Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000002
Serena Martinez Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000003
Brynn Mohagen Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000002
Rob Rieders Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000004
C Bart Sullivan Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000005
Jennifer Johnston Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000001
Jody Weinberg Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Pixar) 120792 18000006
Emma Lima ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000041
Jamie Lee ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000040
Suzanne Fox Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Cheryl Nardi ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Nia Hansen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Dee Selby Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Brad Semenoff Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000021
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Krysten Mate-Comoglio Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Vince Caro ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
James Doyle ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Iain Anderson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
E J Holowicki Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Corey Tyler Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000025
Rudi Goodman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000035
Stephanie Farrell ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000034
Colin Gourley ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000036
John Hasler ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000037
Kevin Howarth ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000039
Jeyda Hassan ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000038
Matthew Gammie ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000033
Rupert Farley ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000032
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services 120916 14000027
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Steve Morris Sound Engineer Engineering Services 120916 14000028
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Audio Transfer 120816 14000029
Emma D'Inverno ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000031
Michael Levine Sound Digital Audio Transfer 120816 14000030
Peter Sohn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Valerie LaPointe Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Cynthia Slavens Film Lab Director of Image Mastering 120850 6000004
Shawn Brennan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Danielle Feinberg Lighting n/a 798 6000002
Dominic Glynn Film Lab Engineer 120850 6000005
Robin Leigh Film Lab Image Mastering Supervisor 120850 6000006
Susan Brunig Color Color Grading Operator(Image Mastering) 121024 6000008
Mark Dinicola Colorist (Image Mastering) 120920 6000007
Robert Anderson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jenn Nolan Production Coordinator (International) 162 5000012
Bill Kinder Post-Production Director of Editorial & Post Production 120945 5000007
Ryan Lynch Production Manager Production Management(End Titles) 305 5000006
Jeffrey Dean Post-Production Supervisor (Non-Theatrical) 120796 5000008
Eric Pearson Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000009
Cynthia Lusk Production Manager (International) 305 5000011
Mark Milla Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Erik Anderson Camera Operator (Image Mastering) 239 6000009
Rob Bogart Color Color Systems Architect(Image Mastering) 121024 6000010
Mari Aizawa Editing Editorial Manager 120901 7000003
Ann Brilz Editing Editorial Manager 120901 7000002
Robert Grahamjones Film Editor n/a 121101 7000004
David Suther Film Editor n/a 121101 7000005
Serena Warner Editing n/a 120901 7000007
Torbin Xan Bullock Film Editor n/a 121101 7000006
Nicholas C Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Anthony David Duran Projectionist Projection Scheduler(Image Mastering) 121104 6000017
Glenn Kasprzycki Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000012
Winston O Good Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000011
Richard Pinkham Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000013
Jeff Whittle Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000014
Bryan Dennis Projectionist (Image Mastering) 121104 6000016
John Hazelton Projectionist (Image Mastering) 121104 6000015
Mari Aizawa Production Manager Pre-Production Management 305 5000005
Tricia Andres Production Manager Production Office Manager 305 5000004
Steve Purcell Voice The Crow 475 1000012
Steven Cree Voice Young Macintosh 475 1000011
Peigi Barker Voice Young Merida 475 1000010
Callum O'Neill Voice Wee Dingwall 475 1000013
Patrick Doyle Voice Martin 475 1000014
Mark Andrews Director n/a 2 2000001
John Ratzenberger Voice Gordon 475 1000015
Eilidh Fraser Voice Maudie 475 1000009
Sally Kinghorn Voice Maudie 475 1000008
Emma Thompson Voice Queen Elinor 475 1000003
Billy Connolly Voice King Fergus 475 1000002
Craig Ferguson Voice Lord Macintosh 475 1000004
Julie Walters Voice The Witch 475 1000005
Robbie Coltrane Voice Lord Dingwall 475 1000007
Kevin McKidd Voice Lord MacGuffin/Young MacGuffin 475 1000006
Brenda Chapman Director n/a 2 2000002
Steve Purcell Co-Director n/a 120632 2000003
Brenda Chapman Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Irene Mecchi Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Michael Arndt Screenplay Screenplay Material 120778 4000006
Andrea Warren Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Shannon Wood Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000003
Paul Cichocki Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000002
Steve Purcell Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Brenda Chapman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Katherine Sarafian Producer n/a 3 3000001
Andrew Stanton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Pete Docter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mark Andrews Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mary Alice Drumm Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Sarah K Reimers Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jeanne Applegate Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Mumford & Sons Song ("Learn Me Right") 120859 8000042
Billy Connolly Song Performer ("Song Of Mor'du") 120788 8000041
Steve Purcell Song ("Song Of Mor'du") 120859 8000039
Birdy Song Performer ("Learn Me Right") 120788 8000043
Mark Andrews Song ("Touch The Sky") 120859 8000044
Matt Nolte Art Director (characters) 183 9000002
Steve Pilcher Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peigi Barker Song Performer ("Noble Maiden Fair") 120788 8000034
Emma Thompson Song Performer ("Noble Maiden Fair") 120788 8000033
Craig Munro Music Bagpipes 120781 8000027
Lorne MacDougall Music Bagpipes 120781 8000026
Kyle Warren Music Bagpipes 120781 8000028
Kyle Stuart Howie Music Bagpipes 120781 8000029
Bryn Lewis Music Celtic Harp 120781 8000031
Willie Armstrong Music Bagpipes 120781 8000030
Noah Klocek Art Director (sets) 183 9000003
Tia Kratter Art Director (shading) 183 9000004
Bobby Alcid Rubio Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Scott Morse Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Nick Sung Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Garrett Sheldrew Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Ronnie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Nathan Stanton Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Ted Mathot Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Barry Johnson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Lorien McKenna Storyboard Artist Story Manager 199 9000006
Brian Larsen Storyboard Artist Story Supervisor 199 9000005
Max Brace Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Emma Coats Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Craig Grasso Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Louis Gonzales Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Matheu Watson Music Celtic Whistles 120781 8000025
Jarlath Henderson Music Uilleann Pipes 120781 8000024
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
David Tanaka Editorial Production Assistant Production Editorial(International) 121035 7000019
David Condolora Editorial Production Assistant Production Editorial(International) 121035 7000018
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Barney Jones Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000004
Maggie Rodford Music Score Producer 120781 8000007
James Shearman Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Ben Morris Editorial Assistant Editorial Intern 120855 7000017
Sarah Fernbacher Editorial Assistant Editorial Coordinator 120855 7000016
Tessa Swigart Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Bradley Furnish Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Christopher Zuber Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Vanessa Rojas Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000013
Matt Demartini Editorial Assistant Editorial Coordinator 120855 7000015
Lisa Fotheringham Editorial Assistant Editorial Coordinator 120855 7000014
Chris Benstead Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Rupert Cross Music Music Programmer 120781 8000009
The London Symphony Orchestra Performer n/a 120819 8000019
James Shearman Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000018
David Alberman Music Leader 120781 8000020
Christopher Stout Music Celtic Fiddle 120781 8000021
Neil Percy Music Celtic Percussion 120781 8000023
Jim Sutherland Music Celtic Percussion 120781 8000022
Jimmy Tsai Music Music Production Assistant 120781 8000017
Jill Heffley Music Music Assistant 120781 8000016
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000011
Andrew Dudman Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000010
Fiona Cruickshank Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000012
Colin Rae Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000015
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000014
Tung Nguyen Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000010
Matthew Nydam Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000011
Jeremie Talbot Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000172
Jacob Speirs Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000171
Kevin Singleton Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000170
Brian Tindall Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000173
Barry Zundel Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000174
Byron Bashforth Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000176
Laura Beth Albright Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000175
Alex Seiden Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000169
John Singh Pottebaum Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000168
Sonoko Konishi Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000163
Richard Hurrey Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000162
Tanja Krampfert Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000164
Salvatore Melluso Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000165
Mark Piretti Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000167
Jonathan Page Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000166
Philip Child Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000177
Masha Ellsworth Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000178
Pamela Darrow Visual Effects Simulation, Cloth & Groom Manager 419 23000188
Alexis Lombardi Nelson Character Animation Character Coordinator 622 23000187
Alexander Nehls Visual Effects Simulation Technical Lead 419 23000189
Lena Petrovic Visual Effects Groom Lead 419 23000190
Henry Garcia Visual Effects Simulation Shot Lead 419 23000192
Emron Grover Visual Effects Cloth Lead 419 23000191
Veronica Watson Character Animation Character Coordinator 622 23000186
Athena Xenakis Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000185
Michael Kilgore Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000180
Ben Jordan Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000179
Stephen King Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000181
Maria Lee Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000182
Peter Sumanaseni Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000184
Jenny Macy Character Animation Character Shading & Paint Artist 622 23000183
Bernhard Haux Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000161
Chris Haniszewski Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000160
Gini Cruz Santos Animator n/a 483 23000139
Dave Mullins Animator n/a 483 23000138
Shawn Krause Animator n/a 483 23000137
Rob Duquette Thompson Animator n/a 483 23000140
Bena Currin Animation Director Animation Technical Lead 740 23000141
June Foster Animation Supervisor Animation Shot Support 120918 23000143
Daniel Campbell Animation Supervisor Animation Shot Support 120918 23000142
Aaron J Hartline Animator n/a 483 23000136
Andrew Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000135
Manuel Zenon Rodriguez Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000130
Michelle Ohana Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000129
Stefan Schumacher Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000131
Alon Winterstein Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000132
Don Crum Animator n/a 483 23000134
Simon Allen Animator n/a 483 23000133
Rob Gibbs Animation Supervisor Animation Shot Support 120918 23000144
Pamela Darrow Animation Director Animation Management 740 23000145
Jason Davies Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000155
Michael Comet Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000154
Jared Fong Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000156
Seth Freeman Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000157
Lou Hamou-Lhadj Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000159
Rob Gibbs Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000158
Kaitlin Chong Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000153
Paul Aichele Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000152
Brian London Animation Supervisor Animation Technical Coordinator 120918 23000147
Stephen Krug Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator 120918 23000146
Courtney Casper Animation Supervisor Animation Fix Coordinator 120918 23000148
Hana Yoon Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Presto) 120918 23000149
Austin Lee Character Animation Character Rigging Lead 622 23000151
Sarah Jo Helton Character Animation Character Manager 622 23000150
Laura Hainke Digital Artist Groom Artist 121022 23000193
Ben Porter Digital Artist Groom Artist 121022 23000194
Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000238
Richard Sun Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000237
Steve Karski Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000236
Matthew Webb Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000239
Randy Berrett Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000240
Jason Merck Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000242
Denise Blakely Fuller Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000241
Peter Roe Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000235
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000234
David Dixon Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000229
Yung-Lian Frank Tai Visual Effects Sets Dressing Artist 419 23000228
Brett Warne Visual Effects Sets Technical Development 419 23000230
Inigo Quilez Visual Effects Sets Forest Development 419 23000231
Tracy Lee Church Visual Effects Sets Shading & Paint Artist 419 23000233
Andy Whittock Visual Effects Sets Forest Development 419 23000232
Ernesto Nemesio Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000243
Richard Sun Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000244
Laurie Kim Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000254
Ben Jordan Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000253
Heegun Lee Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000255
Jean-Daniel Nahmias Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000256
Ariela Nurko Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000258
Kelly Macdonald Voice Merida 475 1000001
Patrick Coleman Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000252
Jiayi Chong Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000251
Pauline Chu Visual Effects Coordinator Sets Coordinator 120760 23000246
David Batte Matte Painter Matte Paint Technical 120959 23000245
Tashana Landray Visual Effects Sweatbox & Global Technology Manager 419 23000247
Kim Collins Visual Effects Crowds & Rendering Manager 419 23000248
John Bodley Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000250
Stephan Vladimir Bugaj Visual Effects Pipeline Lead 419 23000249
Kristen Needham Visual Effects Sets Dressing Artist 419 23000227
Gastón Ugarte Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000226
Mark Thomas Henne Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000205
Stephen Matthew Gustafson Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000204
Rogan Griffin Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000203
Richard Hurrey Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000206
Fran Kalal Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000207
Tom Moser Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000209
David Lally Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000208
Christopher Griffin Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000202
Edwin Chang Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000201
Fran Kalal Digital Artist Cloth Artist 121022 23000196
Chuck Waite Digital Artist Groom Artist 121022 23000195
Sonoko Konishi Digital Artist Cloth Artist 121022 23000197
Carmen Ngai Digital Artist Cloth Artist 121022 23000198
Frank Aalber Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000200
Edgar Rodriguez Digital Artist Cloth Artist 121022 23000199
Samantha Raja Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000210
Edgar Rodriguez Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000211
Christopher M Burrows Visual Effects Sets Shading Lead 419 23000221
Kristifir Klein Visual Effects Sets Modeling Lead 419 23000220
Jamie Hecker Visual Effects Sets Technical Lead 419 23000222
Andrew Dayton Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000223
Josh Qualtieri Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000225
Arnold Moon Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000224
Deirdre Warin Visual Effects Sets Manager 419 23000219
Hana Yoon Visual Effects Simulation Coordinator 419 23000218
Douglas Waters Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000213
Olivier Soares Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000212
Meng Yu Visual Effects Simulation Artist 419 23000214
Michael Fong Software Engineer Software Integration(Presto) 121071 23000215
Veronica Watson Visual Effects Simulation Coordinator 419 23000217
Jennifer McCormick Visual Effects Simulation Coordinator 419 23000216
Erick Oh Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000128
Eliza Ivanova Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000127
Mark Shirra Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000041
Leo Santos Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000040
Mark Sanford Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000039
Saschka Unseld Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000042
Charlene Wang Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000043
Claire Faggioli Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000045
Sylvia Wong Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000044
Arjun Rihan Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000038
Charlie Ramos Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000037
David Janssen Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000032
Patrick James Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000031
Patrick Lin Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000033
Gregg Olsson Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000034
Jan Pfenninger Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000036
Sukwon Park Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000035
Jaclyn Simon Animation Supervisor Animation Manager 120918 23000046
David DeVan Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000047
Travis Hathaway Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000057
Rob Jensen Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000056
Jaime Landes Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000058
John Chun Chiu Lee Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000059
Andy Schmidt Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000061
Kevin O'Hara Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000060
Aron Hatfield Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000055
Jonathen Collins Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000054
Bret Parker Animation Supervisor Animation Tools Lead 120918 23000049
Kureha Yokoo Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000048
Dovi Anderson Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000050
Rodrigo Blaas Nacle Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000051
Chris Chua Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000053
Shaun Chacko Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000052
Craig Good Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000030
James Campbell Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000029
Colin Hayes Thompson Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000008
Bill Sheffler Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000007
Bob Whitehill Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 249 23000006
Thomas Jordan Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000009
Derek Williams Visual Effects Sets Supervisor 419 23000010
Dave McCarthy Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000012
Claudia Chung Visual Effects Simulation Supervisor 419 23000011
David MacCarthy Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000005
Steven Clay Hunter Animator n/a 483 23000004
Ryan Satchwel Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000013
Lyndsay Parkman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000012
Glenn Seto Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000014
William A Wise Animation Director Supervising Technical Director 740 23000001
Alan Barillaro Animator n/a 483 23000003
Steve May Animation Director Supervising Technical Director 740 23000002
Gordon Cameron Visual Effects Global Technology Supervisor 419 23000013
Humera Yasmin Khan Rendering Artist Rendering Supervisor 121098 23000014
Carter Goodrich Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000024
Andrea Blasich Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000023
Mike Gabriel Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000025
Michel Gagne Visual Effects Development Artist 419 23000026
Matthew Silas Layout Artist Layout Lead(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000028
Maureen Giblin Layout Artist Layout Manager(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000027
Cassandra Smolcic Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000022
Japeth Pieper Visual Effects Shader Packet Artist 419 23000021
Paul Kanyuk Visual Effects Crowds Lead 419 23000016
Paul Mendoza Visual Effects Crowds Lead 419 23000015
Jason Deamer Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000017
Tony Fucile Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000018
Laura Phillips Visual Effects Shader Packet Artist 419 23000020
Daniel Lopez Munoz Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000019
Ron Zorman Character Animation Character Development & Animator 622 23000062
Lindsay Andrus Animator n/a 483 23000063
Sequoia Blankenship Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000106
Tom Zach Animator n/a 483 23000105
Michael Wu Animator n/a 483 23000104
Evan Bonifacio Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000107
Ike Feldman Character Animation Crowds & Additional Animator 622 23000108
Vladimir Kooperman Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000110
Justin Farris Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000109
Stephen Wong Animator n/a 483 23000103
Royce Wesley Animator n/a 483 23000102
Raphael Suter Animator n/a 483 23000097
Benjamin Su Animator n/a 483 23000096
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Animator n/a 483 23000098
Jessica Torres Animator n/a 483 23000099
Carlo Vogele Animator n/a 483 23000101
Kristophe Vergne Animator n/a 483 23000100
Jordi Onate Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000111
Carolina López Dau Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000112
Andrew Beall Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000122
Anthony Ho Wong Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000121
Guillaume Chartier Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000123
Eric Degner Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000124
Tsung-Yin Hsieh Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000126
Catherine Hicks Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000125
Richard Wight Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000120
J Warren Trezevant Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000119
Jay Rennie Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000114
Neth Nom Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000113
Michael Sauls Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000115
Terry Song Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000116
Vitaliy Strokous Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000118
Becki Tower Animator Crowds & Additional Animator 483 23000117
Matthew Strangio Animator n/a 483 23000095
Brett Schulz Animator n/a 483 23000094
Mark C Harris Animator n/a 483 23000073
Curran Giddens Animator n/a 483 23000072
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto Animator n/a 483 23000074
Nancy Kato Animator n/a 483 23000075
Ken Kim Animator n/a 483 23000077
Jae-Hyoung Kim Animator n/a 483 23000076
Doug Frankel Animator n/a 483 23000071
Everett Downing Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000070
Kevin Chesnos Animator n/a 483 23000065
Jude Brownbill Animator n/a 483 23000064
Andrew Coats Animator n/a 483 23000066
Brett Coderre Animator n/a 483 23000067
Doug Dooley Animator n/a 483 23000069
Robb Denovan Animator n/a 483 23000068
Aaron Koressel Animator n/a 483 23000078
Bruce Kuei Animator n/a 483 23000079
Dan Nguyen Animator n/a 483 23000089
Victor Navone Animator n/a 483 23000088
Andreas Procopiou Animator n/a 483 23000090
K. C. Roeyer Animator n/a 483 23000091
Allison Rutland Animator n/a 483 23000093
Nickolas Rosario Animator n/a 483 23000092
Juan Carlos Navarro Animator n/a 483 23000087
Javier Moya Alonso Animator n/a 483 23000086
Austin Madison Animator n/a 483 23000081
Ramiro López Dau Animator n/a 483 23000080
Michal Makarewicz Animator n/a 483 23000082
Steve Mason Animator n/a 483 23000083
Cameron Miyasaki Animator n/a 483 23000085
Rich McKain Animator n/a 483 23000084
Zachary Repasky Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000259
Synopsis
Since ancient times, stories of epic battles and mystical legends have been passed through the generations across the rugged and mysterious Highlands of Scotland. Merida is a skilled archer and impetuous daughter of King Fergus and Queen Elinor. Determined to carve her own path in life, Merida defies an age-old custom sacred to the uproarious lords of the land: massive Lord MacGuffin, surly Lord Macintosh and cantankerous Lord Dingwall. Merida's actions inadvertently unleash chaos and fury in the kingdom, and when she turns to an eccentric old Wise Woman for help, she is granted an ill-fated wish. The ensuing peril forces Merida to discover the meaning of true bravery in order to undo a beastly curse before it's too late.