Get Him to the Greek (2010)

Get Him to the Greek
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 49mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jonah Hill Actor Aaron Green 1 1000001
Russell Brand Actor Aldous Snow 1 1000002
Elisabeth Moss Actor Daphne Binks 1 1000003
Sean Combs Actor Sergio 1 1000004
Rose Byrne Actor Jackie Q 1 1000005
Aziz Ansari Actor Matty 1 1000006
Kristen Schaal Actor Today Show Production Assistant 1 1000007
Tyler McKinney Actor African Child in Video 1 1000008
Zoe Salmon Actor Herself 1 1000009
Lino Facioli Actor Naples 1 1000010
Lars Ulrich Actor Himself 1 1000011
Mario Lopez Actor Himself 1 1000012
Billy Bush Actor Himself 1 1000014
Kurt Loder Actor Himself 1 1000015
Christina Aguilera Actor Herself 1 1000016
Colm Meaney Actor Jonathan Snow 1 1000017
Ray Siegle Actor Paparazzo in Los Angeles 1 1000018
Chad Cleven Actor Paparazzi in Los Angeles 1 1000019
Jonathan Lopez Actor Paparazzi in Los Angeles 1 1000020
Vero Monti Actor Paparazzi in Los Angeles 1 1000021
Daniel O'Leary Actor Himself 1 1000022
Kali Hawk Actor Kali 1 1000023
Nick Kroll Actor Kevin 1 1000024
Brandon Johnson Actor Pinnacle Executive 1 1000025
Ivan Shaw Actor Pinnacle Executive 1 1000026
Ellie Kemper Actor Pinnacle Executive 1 1000027
Jake Johnson Actor Jazz Man 1 1000028
Da'Vone McDonald Actor Sergio's Security Guard 1 1000029
Derek Ressallat Actor Dr. Coltrane 1 1000030
Carl Theobald Actor Duffy Servant Dude 1 1000031
Dinah Stabb Actor Lena Snow 1 1000032
Gee Sekweyama Actor Aldous' Mate in London 1 1000033
Jamie Sives Actor Aldous' Mate in London 1 1000034
Tom Felton Actor Himself 1 1000035
Zoe Richards Actor Club Girl in London 1 1000036
Jessica Ellerby Actor Club Girl in London 1 1000037
Tony Van Silva Actor Old Man on Bike 1 1000038
Meddy Ford Actor Party Girl in Limo 1 1000039
Rebecca Kinder Actor Party Girl in Limo 1 1000040
Jim Piddock Actor Limousine Driver in London 1 1000041
Kristen Bell Actor Sarah Marshall 1 1000042
Ricky Schroder Actor Himself 1 1000043
Ryan Shiraki Actor Rianna the Hairdresser 1 1000044
Jose Rosario Actor Limousine Driver in New York 1 1000045
Pharrell Williams Actor Himself 1 1000046
Meredith Vieira Actor Herself 1 1000047
Sean Mannion Actor Today Show Sound Guy 1 1000048
David Auerbach Actor Today Show Stage Manager 1 1000049
Howard Strawbridge Actor Today Show Lighting Director 1 1000050
Stphen Lucas Actor Today Show Director 1 1000051
Paul Krugman Actor Himself 1 1000052
Lenny Widegren Actor Infant Sorrow Guitarist 1 1000053
Roger Manning Actor Infant Sorrow Keyboardist/Guitarist 1 1000054
Sean Hurley Actor Infant Sorrow Bassist 1 1000055
Victor Indrizzo Actor Infant Sorrow Drummer 1 1000056
Ato Essandoh Actor Smiling African Drummer 1 1000057
Bashiri Johnson Actor African Percussionist 1 1000058
Kimati Dinizulu Actor African Percussionist 1 1000059
Gary Fritz Actor African Percussionist 1 1000060
Jelani Johnson Actor African Percussionist 1 1000061
Daoud Woods Actor African Percussionist 1 1000062
Sheldon Goode Actor African Percussionist 1 1000063
Mauwena Kodjovi Actor African Percussionist 1 1000064
Richard Child Actor Today Show Audience Member 1 1000065
Caroline Limata Actor Today Show Audience Member 1 1000066
John Schneider Actor Today Show Audience Member 1 1000067
Aurora Nonas-Barnes Actor Oak Room Girl 1 1000068
Jennifer Perry Actor Flirtatious Party Girl 1 1000069
Lindsey Broad Actor Pocket Dial Girl 1 1000070
Nicole Sciacca Actor Dancer at Nightclub in New York 1 1000071
Thomas Nowell Actor S&M Guy Who Looks Like Moby 1 1000072
Duane Sequira Actor Drug Dealer in New York 1 1000073
Ronald Garner Actor TSA Agent at JFK 1 1000074
Joyful Drake Actor Sergio's Baby Mama 1 1000075
Francesca Delbanco Actor Admiral Club Attendant 1 1000076
TJ Miller Actor Brian the Concierge 1 1000077
Neal Brennan Actor Guy at Brian's House 1 1000078
Stephanie Faracy Actor Wendy 1 1000079
Brian Duprey Actor Frank Look-Alike 1 1000080
Kyle Diamond Actor Sammy Look-Alike 1 1000081
Thomas Wallek Actor Joey Look-Alike 1 1000082
Drew Carrano Actor Dean Look-Alike 1 1000083
Kelly Buckman Actor Waitress in Vegas 1 1000084
Giuseppina Castiglione Actor Lap Dancer in Vegas 1 1000085
Christine Nguyen Actor Lap Dancer in Vegas 1 1000086
Diana Terranova Actor Lap Dancer in Vegas 1 1000087
Ava Vassileva Actor Topless Party Girl 1 1000088
Carla Gallo Actor Destiny 1 1000089
Carlos Jacott Actor Navigator Driver in Vegas 1 1000090
Rino Romano Actor Announcer Voice 1 1000091
Joe Benson Actor DJ Voice 1 1000092
Sarah Haskins Actor Girl in Crowd at Standard Hotel 1 1000093
Andrew Burlinson Actor Hipster in Crowd at Standard Hotel 1 1000094
Tom Chadwick Actor Tom the Assistant 1 1000095
Mike Viola Actor Furry Walls Rhythm Guitarist 1 1000096
Dan Rothchild Actor Furry Walls Bassist 1 1000097
Dayton Knoll Actor VH1 Storytellers Audience Member 1 1000098
Chris Evans Actor VH1 Storytellers Audience Member 1 1000099
Hannah Cowley Actor VH1 Storytellers Audience Member 1 1000100
Hannah Schick Actor VH1 Storytellers Audience Member 1 1000101
Megan Presley Actor VH1 Storytellers Audience Member 1 1000102
Nicholas Stoller Director n/a 2 2000001
Judd Apatow Producer n/a 3 3000001
David Bushell Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rodney Rothman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Nicholas Stoller Producer n/a 3 3000004
Richard Vane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jason Segel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Phil Eisen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Nicholas Stoller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jason Segel Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000002
David Bausch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Richard Vane Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Jeremy Johns Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Chamonix Bosch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Sallie Hard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director Crowd 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Hannah Brown Assistant Director Set 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Matthew Mason Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Scott Foster Assistant Director Additional 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000010
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director (Las Vegas) 163 5000011
Bill Purple Assistant Director (Las Vegas) 163 5000012
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Boyd Wilson Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Jun Lin Location Manager Key Assistant Location Manager 193 5000015
Naomi Motohashi Location Manager Key Assistant Location Manager 193 5000016
Justin Harrold Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Alex Gladstone Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Keith Adams Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Robert Cavalluzzo Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Tim Maw Unit Location Manager 2nd Location Man/Unit Manager 121126 5000021
Cheryl Tkach Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000022
Dave Parrott Stage Manager Standby Stagehand 120797 5000023
Sarah Sprague Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Hannah Godwin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Elizabeth Nevin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Ben Gladstone Location Scout n/a 311 5000027
Kim Houser Location Scout (Las Vegas) 311 5000028
Dennis Voskov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000029
Justin Benson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000030
Tracy Martin Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000031
Aaron Azevedo Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant(Las Vegas) 120947 5000032
Sharon Lopez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Bertie Spiegelberg Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Matthew Preston Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Sarah Worsley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Robert Yeoman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian Sweeney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Susan Starr Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Chris Haarhoff Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Stuart Howell Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Jonathan Herron Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
John Boccaccio Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000008
Harry Zimmerman Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000009
Kevin Ivey Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000010
David Seekins Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000011
Todd Avery Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000012
Leigh Gold Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000013
Ashley Bond Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000014
James Smith Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000015
Joe Alexander Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000016
Storn Peterson Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000017
Jeff DuTemple Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000018
David Flanigan Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000019
Scott Koenigsberg Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000020
Willow Jenkins Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000021
Anthony Perkins Video Assist/Playback Additional Video Assist 120899 6000022
Robert Cavalluzzo Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000023
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000024
Mike Sime Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Video Playback 120899 6000025
Greg Cohen Video DVD Producer 120800 6000026
Brandon Carroll Video DVD/EPK Videographer 120800 6000027
Adrian Spanna Video Video Operator 120800 6000028
Rhys Owen Video Video Assist Assistant 120800 6000029
Glen Wilson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000030
Greg Kurtz Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000031
Dash Lilley Loader Central Loader 120956 6000032
Leroy Chen Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000033
Bryan Faris Lighting Lighting Designer(Greek Theatre) 798 6000034
Des Carey Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000035
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000036
William Kerr Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Sale Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Moritz Editor n/a 172 7000003
Justin Bourret Editor n/a 172 7000004
Salvatore Catanzaro On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000005
Laura Yanovich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Brian Olds Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Mitch Rosin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Benin Mtume Assistant Editor Editorial Production Assistant 203 7000009
Emily Streetz Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000001
Sandy Park Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000002
Jonathan Karp Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jonathan Karp Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Lyle Workman Original Score n/a 120839 8000005
John Paterno Score Mixing Scoring Engineer 120927 8000006
Billy Bush Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000007
Shin Miyazawa Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000008
Mike Sawitzke Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000009
Rich Elkerton Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000010
Jorge Velasco Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000011
Mike Viola Song ("African Child (Trapped In Me)") 120859 8000012
Jason Segel Song ("Supertight") 120859 8000013
Lyle Workman Song ("Supertight") 120859 8000014
Russell Brand Song ("Supertight") 120859 8000015
Timothy Edwards Song ("It's On (Extra Open Theme 2008-2009)") 120859 8000016
Michael Egizi Song ("It's On (Extra Open Theme 2008-2009)") 120859 8000017
Bob DeMarco Song ("It's On (Extra Open Theme 2008-2009)") 120859 8000018
Marybeth Edwards Song ("It's On (Extra Open Theme 2008-2009)") 120859 8000019
Kenneth Rogers Song ("It's On (Extra Open Theme 2008-2009)") 120859 8000020
Carl Barat Song ("Gang Of Lust") 120859 8000021
Jarvis Cocker Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000022
Jason Buckle Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000023
Tim McCall Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000024
Ross Orton Song ("Just Say Yes") 120859 8000025
Joe Cain Song ("Chunga, Au Go Go, Chunga") 120859 8000026
Lyle Workman Song ("Fuck Your Shit Up") 120859 8000027
Omar Lopez Song ("And Ghosted Pouts") 120859 8000028
Cedric Bixler-Zavala Song ("And Ghosted Pouts") 120859 8000029
Jason Segel Song ("Inside Of You") 120859 8000030
Peter Salett Song ("Inside Of You") 120859 8000031
Lyle Workman Song ("Inside Of You") 120859 8000032
Topper Headon Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000033
Mick Jones Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000034
Paul Simonon Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000035
Joe Strummer Song ("London Calling") 120859 8000036
Peter Perret Song ("Another Girl Another Planet") 120859 8000037
Alison Goldfrapp Song ("Strict Machine") 120859 8000038
Will Gregory Song ("Strict Machine") 120859 8000039
Nick Batt Song ("Strict Machine") 120859 8000040
Lyle Workman Song ("Chocolate Daddy") 120859 8000041
Rodney Rothman Song ("Chocolate Daddy") 120859 8000042
Johnny Rotten Song ("Anarchy In The U.K.") 120859 8000043
Paul Cook Song ("Anarchy In The U.K.") 120859 8000044
Glen Matlock Song ("Anarchy In The U.K.") 120859 8000045
Stephen Jones Song ("Anarchy In The U.K.") 120859 8000046
John Kellette Song ("I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles") 120859 8000047
James Brockman Song ("I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles") 120859 8000048
Nat Vincent Song ("I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles") 120859 8000049
James Kendis Song ("I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles") 120859 8000050
Lyle Workman Song ("Blind Medicine") 120859 8000051
David Johansen Song ("Personality Crisis") 120859 8000052
Johnny Thunders Song ("Personality Crisis") 120859 8000053
Dan Bern Song ("The Clap") 120859 8000054
Mike Viola Song ("The Clap") 120859 8000055
Willy Abers Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000056
Ulises Bella Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000057
Raul Pacheco Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000058
Justin Poree Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000059
Asdru Sierra Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000060
Jiro Yamaguchi Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000061
K Porter Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000062
Jabu Smith-Freeman Song ("Magnolia Soul") 120859 8000063
Julien Louis Aletti Song ("Mama Made Me A Pimp") 120859 8000064
Raphael Romain Aletti Song ("Mama Made Me A Pimp") 120859 8000066
Yves Lelevier Song ("Mama Made Me A Pimp") 120859 8000067
Laura Conway Song ("Mama Made Me A Pimp") 120859 8000068
Garry Bonner Song ("Heureux Tous Les Doux (Happy Together)") 120859 8000069
Alan Gordon Song ("Heureux Tous Les Doux (Happy Together)") 120859 8000070
Concetta Kirschner Song ("Licky (Work It Out) (Hervé Radio Edit)") 120859 8000072
Carl Barat Song ("Jackie Q") 120859 8000073
Joey Ramone Song ("Cretin Hop") 120859 8000074
Johnny Ramone Song ("Cretin Hop") 120859 8000075
Dee Ramone Song ("Cretin Hop") 120859 8000076
Tommy Ramone Song ("Cretin Hop") 120859 8000077
Foxboro Hot Tubs Song ("Stop Drop And Roll") 120859 8000078
Paul Clarke Song ("Fuck Me I'm Famous") 120859 8000079
Matthew Dick Song ("Fuck Me I'm Famous") 120859 8000080
Inara George Song ("Ring 'Round") 120859 8000081
Greg Kurstin Song ("Ring 'Round") 120859 8000082
Sammy Cahn Song ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120859 8000083
Kay Swift Song ("Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000084
Paul James Song ("Can't We Be Friends") 120859 8000085
Ray Romulus Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000086
Jeremy Reeves Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000087
Jonathan Yip Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000088
Bruno Mars Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000089
Kevin Nishimura Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000090
Jae Choung Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000091
James Roh Song ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000092
Fred Rose Song ("Deed I Do") 120859 8000093
Walter Hirsch Song ("Deed I Do") 120859 8000094
Sy Oliver Song ("T'ain't What You Do (It's The Way That You Do It)") 120859 8000095
James Young Song ("T'ain't What You Do (It's The Way That You Do It)") 120859 8000096
Mick Jagger Song ("T'ain't What You Do (It's The Way That You Do It)") 120859 8000097
Keith Richards Song ("Rocks Off") 120859 8000098
Kevin Adams Song ("Come On Eileen") 120859 8000099
Kevin Rowland Song ("Come On Eileen") 120859 8000100
James Patterson Song ("Come On Eileen") 120859 8000101
Marc Bolan Song ("20th Century Boy") 120859 8000102
Dan Bern Song ("Yeah Yeah Oi Oi") 120859 8000103
Mitch Marine Song ("Yeah Yeah Oi Oi") 120859 8000104
Mariah Carey Song ("Touch My Body") 120859 8000105
Christopher Stewart Song ("Touch My Body") 120859 8000106
Crystal Johnson Song ("Touch My Body") 120859 8000107
Jason Segel Song ("Going UP") 120859 8000109
Lyle Workman Song ("Going Up") 120859 8000110
Robert Thompson Song ("Ghosts N Stuff") 120859 8000111
Joel Zimmerman Song ("Ghosts N Stuff") 120859 8000112
Jarvis Cocker Song ("F.O.H.") 120859 8000113
Chilly Gonzales Song ("F.O.H.") 120859 8000114
Jason Segel Song ("Bangers, Beans & Mash") 120859 8000115
Lyle Workman Song ("Bangers, Beans & Mash") 120859 8000116
Mike Viola Song ("Little Bird") 120859 8000117
Dan Bern Song ("Furry Walls") 120859 8000118
Mike Viola Song ("Furry Walls") 120859 8000119
Judd Apatow Song ("Furry Walls") 120859 8000120
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("African Child (Trapped In Me)") 120788 8000121
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Gang Of Lust") 120788 8000122
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Just Say Yes") 120788 8000123
Joe Cain Song Performer ("Chunga, Au Go Go, Chunga") 120788 8000124
Jumbo Shrimp Song Performer ("Fuck Your Shit Up") 120788 8000125
The Mars Volta Song Performer ("And Ghosted Pouts") 120788 8000126
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Inside Of You") 120788 8000127
The Only Ones Song Performer ("Another Girl, Another Planet") 120788 8000129
Goldfrapp Song Performer ("Strict Machine") 120788 8000130
Sex Pistols Song Performer ("Anarchy In The U.K.") 120788 8000131
Lyle Workman Song Performer ("Blind Medicine") 120788 8000132
Frank Alamo Song Performer ("Heureux Tous Les Doux (Happy Together)") 120788 8000136
Princess Superstar Song Performer ("Licky (Work It Out) (Hervé Radio Edit)") 120788 8000138
The Ramones Song Performer ("Cretin Hop") 120788 8000139
Foxboro Hot Tubs Song Performer ("Stop Drop And Roll") 120788 8000140
Dougal & Gammer Song Performer ("Fuck Me I'm Famous") 120788 8000141
Jimmy Van Heusen Song Performer ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120788 8000142
Pete Jolly Song Performer ("Can't We Be Friends") 120788 8000143
Far East Movement Song Performer ("Girls On The Dance Floor") 120788 8000144
Sammy Davis Song Performer ("Deed I Do") 120788 8000145
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Rocks Off") 120788 8000148
T-Rex Song Performer ("20th Century Boy") 120788 8000150
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Yeah Yeah Oi Oi") 120788 8000151
Mariah Carey Song Performer ("Touch My Body") 120788 8000152
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Going Up") 120788 8000153
Deadmau5 Song Performer ("Ghosts N Stuff") 120788 8000154
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Bangers, Beans & Mash") 120788 8000155
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Little Bird") 120788 8000156
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("Furry Walls") 120788 8000157
Infant Sorrow Song Performer ("The Clap") 120788 8000158
Luana Jackman Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000159
Jan Roelfs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Leslie Pope Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Amanda Bromberg Set Decorator Set Decorating Liaison 165 9000003
Caroline Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Erik Polczwartek Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Simon Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Antonio Andraus Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Christopher Casey Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Jack Cornelius Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Scott Huke Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
David Mitchell Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Jefferson Murff Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Geoffrey Nightingale Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Joe Faltzgraf Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
Gene Trautmann Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Jason Brown Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Lois Ciganek Bernini Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Matt Gamiello Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
Zack Selter Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
Antonio Navarro Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
John Chichester Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
John Maxwell Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000022
James Whelan Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000023
Ralph Mock Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000024
Larry Laurent Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000025
Bridget Cardenas Painter Standby Painter 200 9000026
Jamie Staples Painter Standby Painter 200 9000027
Bruce Gross Leadman n/a 433 9000028
Russ Anderson Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000029
Richard Bell Greensman n/a 201 9000030
Will Scheck Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Brad Curry Dresser Drapery Foreman 120967 9000032
Anne Haywood Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000033
Lori Agostino Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Catherine Whiting Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000035
Francine Byrne Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000036
James Bednark Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000037
Jeanne McCarthy Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Gail Stevens Casting n/a 179 10000002
Nicole Abellera Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Joanne Bloom Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Colin Jones Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Tony Spigel Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Laura Sheppard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Melissa Braun Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Kiska Higgs Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Matthew Labov Consultant Marketing Consultant 120784 12000001
Dan Weiner Consultant Marketing Consultant 120784 12000002
Thom Ehle Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
David Deane Consultant Health and Safety Consultant 120784 12000004
Michael Conran Consultant Health and Safety Officer 120784 12000005
Leesa Evans Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Marian Toy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Hope Slepak Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Lindsay Pugh Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Charlotte Child Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Diana Wyand Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Heidi Miller Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Hannah Linnen Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Martha Smith Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Dorothy Sarafoglou Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000010
Melissa Yonkey Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000011
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000012
Nicola Schuller Hair Stylist (for Russell Brand) 120799 13000013
Gary Perticone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Sarah Love Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000015
Ariel Gold Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Kimberly Greene Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000017
Kymbra Callaghan Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000018
Denise Della Valle Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Marilyn MacDonald Makeup Assistant Assistant Makeup 121007 13000020
Kenneth Grant Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Delia Hauser Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Dana Poe Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Ryan Lennon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Leo Castellano Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000025
Sharon Fauvel Wardrobe Head Ager/Dyer 120823 13000026
Winsome McKoy Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000027
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Joe Schiff ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Bill Burns ADR Editor ADR Assistant Editor 220 14000003
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Tammy Fearing ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000006
Ranjani Brow ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
James Matheny ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Larry Kemp ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Cherie Tamai Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Ross Simpson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Steve Finn Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
George Leong Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Zack Howard Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000014
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Don White Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000017
Keith Elliott Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000018
George Novotny Foley Mixer Foley Recording Mixer 224 14000019
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Ross Levy Sound Cableman 120816 14000022
Richard Murphy Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000023
Cindy Marty Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Jim McBride Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000025
Pud Cusack Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000026
George Anderson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000027
Chris Leidholdt Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Robert Babin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Scott McGeo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Josh Ponek Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Dan Wells Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Scott Patten Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Brian Bishop Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Bill Foley Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Ray Meehan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Martin Nowlan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Marc Marino Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Lighting Technician 120958 15000011
Dave Thielhart Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Lighting Technician 120958 15000012
Steve Hastings Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Victor Mendoza Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Earl Gayer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Ralph Johnson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Carlos Torres Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Ken Longballa Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Lee Eldred Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Russell Farr Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Toby Tyler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Steve Blythe Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Mark Thomas Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000023
Joseph Dianda Key Grip n/a 263 15000024
Gareth Pocock Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
John Dolan Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Kirt Harding Grip n/a 365 15000027
Robert Anzures Grip n/a 365 15000028
Chris Conahan Grip n/a 365 15000029
Thomas Crawford Grip n/a 365 15000030
Charles Crivier Grip n/a 365 15000031
Chris Crivier Grip n/a 365 15000032
Alex Mott Grip "B" Camera Grip 365 15000033
Ben Goode Grip Central Grip 365 15000034
Shaka Brookes Grip n/a 365 15000035
John Dolan Grip n/a 365 15000036
Matthew Jacobs Grip n/a 365 15000037
Markham Sindeband Grip n/a 365 15000038
Bruce Atwater Grip Key Rigging Grip 365 15000039
Barry Bellotti Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000040
Peter Bloor Gaffer n/a 268 15000041
Paul Daley Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
Jeffrey Cook Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Phil Hardt Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Greg Jensen Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Mike Kennedy Electrician n/a 450 15000046
James McClure Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000047
Gary Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000048
Aaron Keating Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Gary Hedges Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Ross Grainger Electrician n/a 450 15000051
John Billeci Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Moira Demos Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Michael Green Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Michael Leo Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Saade Mustafa Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Alfred Padilla Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Brad Rea Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000058
Kenneth Davis Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000059
Chris Stendardi Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000060
Joseph Mellon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000061
John Vecchio Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000062
Craig Molsberry Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000063
Richard Boyle Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000064
Justin Babin Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000065
Tom North Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000066
Joseph Sarao Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000067
Arthur Strong Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000068
Alan McPherson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000069
Darren Gatrell Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000070
James Harker Best Boy n/a 120885 15000071
Matt Craig Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000072
Peter McManus Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Celeste Talaszek Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sherry Kecskes Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Paige Miller Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Jerry Lee Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000005
James Maull Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Lisa Wiggins Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Keith Gaudin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Lora Price Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Nicki Moore Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000010
Farnaz Donovan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Marie Dong Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Shellie Gillespie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Jenny Lovin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Anne Fletcher Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Danny Teeson Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
James Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Solomon Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Keith Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Doc Duhame Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Keith Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Stacey Carino Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Nicholas Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Loren Dennis Stunts n/a 240 19000014
David Ellis Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Preshas Jenkins Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Horace Knight Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Matt Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kortney Manns Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Johnny Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Daryl Reeves Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Gene Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jill Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Nikola Kerezovich Stunts BASE Jumper 240 19000029
Akos Schenek Stunts BASE Jumper 240 19000030
Mick Davis Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Steve Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Gary Clause Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Peter Medina Construction Foreman Tool Foreman 277 21000004
Mark Comperry Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Mike Villarino Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Brent Haywood Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Chance Tassone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Joseph Milito Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Corey Miner Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Fadi Sabella Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Tony Harmening Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Scott Davids Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 249 23000001
Bill Kunin Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(hy*drau"lx/Las Vegas) 249 23000002
Peter Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Scott Lingard Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Eric Kohler Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(hy*drau"lx/Las Vegas) 419 23000005
Elia Popov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Donald Frazee Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
J Brotherhood Mechanical Special Effects n/a 121086 23000008
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000009
Heather Pollington Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000010
Chris Chappell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 120960 23000011
Kyle Absten Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 120960 23000012
Adam Lima Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 120960 23000013
David Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 120960 23000014
Josh Bolin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 120960 23000015
Anthony Mabin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Level 256/Las Vegas) 120960 23000016
Seth Kleinberg Digital Effects TD(Level 256/Las Vegas) 345 23000017
Laura Sevilla Compositing Supervisor Compositor(hy*drau"lx/Las Vegas) 120928 23000018
Daisuke Morita Compositing Supervisor Compositor(hy*drau"lx/Las Vegas) 120928 23000019
Chris Fregoso Compositing Supervisor Compositor(hy*drau"lx/Las Vegas) 120928 23000020
J Glynn Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Jeffrey Vorhees Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Sean Mannion Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Allen Polley Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Vinny Mazzarella Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000005
Clive Wilson Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000006
Ron Sutcliffe Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000007
David Chisholm Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000008
Kelvin Cook Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Andrew Skipsey Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Gary Robinson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
John Palmer Propman Chargehand Dresser 120887 24000012
Jeff Hall Props Prop Maker 120817 24000013
Glen Hawbecker Props Prop Maker 120817 24000014
Calvin Mangum Props Prop Maker 120817 24000015
Mark Weber Props Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Liz Chiz Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000017
Lorna Clark Assistant (to Mr. Stoller) 120820 25000001
Lisa Yadavaia Assistant (to Mr. Apatow) 120820 25000002
Alyson Buoncristiani Assistant (to Mr. Apatow) 120820 25000003
Stacy Dollar Assistant (to Mr. Apatow) 120820 25000004
Chelsea Peters Assistant (to Mr. Apatow) 120820 25000005
Jennifer Miller Assistant (to Mr. Bushell) 120820 25000006
Kendra Harlow Assistant (to Mr. Vane) 120820 25000007
Whitney Fromholtz Assistant (to Mr. Hill) 120820 25000008
Tom Chadwick Assistant (to Mr. Brand) 120820 25000009
David Lobatto Assistant (to Mr. Bushell) 120820 25000010
Lynze Radzyminski Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000011
Michael Picarella Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000012
Zoe Byrne Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000013
Jon Dieringer Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000014
Tania Gordon Production Assistant Base Production Assistant 275 25000015
Angus Watts Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000016
Nicole Chapman Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000017
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
James Buckman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Gil Amaral Transportation Captain (Las Vegas) 272 25000020
Peter Connors Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000021
Wally Frick Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Gerard Gore Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Karen Chang Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000024
Deanna Praw Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000025
James Burge Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Larissa Grudt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Anneke Scott Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Bob Riley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Christopher Judd Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Moss Barclay Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Paul Hayes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Scott Bowers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Ira Chute Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Tomas Deckaj Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Anastasia Folorunso Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Jeff Dashnaw Second Unit Director (Las Vegas) 412 25000037
Joseph Malloch Production Secretary n/a 367 25000038
Travis Gerdes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000039
Judy Ducker Production Production Buyer 120824 25000040
Tien Nguyen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Tara Guckeen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000042
Declan O'Brien Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000043
Dana Corl Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000044
Dennis Mitchell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000045
Didi Vitale RN Medic Set Medic 120966 25000046
Julie Burnham Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000047
Andrea Dyrdahl Medic Set Medic(Las Vegas) 120966 25000048
Donna Armstrong Medic Rigging/Construction Medic(Las Vegas) 120966 25000049
William Richards Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000050
Mimi McGreal Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000051
Scott Wordham Coordinator DOT Compliance Administrator 528 25000052
Mike Buckman Coordinator D.O.T. Coordinator 528 25000053
K McMahon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Ben Hope Security n/a 120951 26000001
Kym Langlie Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Aaron Green gets things done. The ambitious 24-year-old has been given a career-making assignment. His mission: Fly to London and escort a rock god to L.A.'s world famous Greek Theatre for the first-stop on a huge comeback tour. His record mogul boss, Sergio Roma, gives him one warning: "The artist is the worst person on Earth. Turn your back on him at your own peril." British rocker Aldous Snow is a brilliant musician, but due to a bad break up and nose-diving career, has fallen off the wagon and is now a drunken disaster. Weary of "yes men" and scared he's entered the "greatest hits" moment in his career, Snow's in the midst of a nihilistic downward spiral. When he learns his true love, model/pop star Jackie Q, is in Los Angeles, Aldous makes it his quest to win her back--right before kick-starting his world domination. As the countdown to the concert begins, one innocent young man must navigate a minefield of London drug smuggles, New York City brawls and Vegas lap dances to deliver his charge safe and, sort of, sound--all while trying to remain faithful to his med student girlfriend. He may have to coax, lie to, enable and party with Aldous, but Aaron will get him to the Greek.