Extract (2009)

Extract
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords infidelity, workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
George S. Clinton Music n/a 120781 8000001
Josh Denering Grip n/a 365 15000010
Cory Boldroff Grip n/a 365 15000009
Rick Lawrence Grip n/a 365 15000011
Chris Murray Grip n/a 365 15000012
Paul McIlvaine Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000014
Don Duffield Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Paul Goodstein Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Chad C Barrow Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000007
John Bratlien Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000002
Paul Birk Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Hector Corona Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Craig Gleason Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Adam Peabody Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Steve Rollins Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Clint Borden Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Matthew Bardocz Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000017
Meghan Mowery Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Theresa Balaszi Production Insurance (Arthur J. Gallagher & Co) 120949 16000007
Alexandra Keen Business Affairs Head of Legal & Business Affairs(ContentFilm International) 120792 18000001
Benjamin R. Reder Legal Counsel Legal Advisor(to ContentFilm International) 120913 18000002
Allison Mella Strina Legal Services Business and Legal Affairs(Costa Abrams & Coate, LLP) 120857 18000004
Alan Abrams Legal Services Business and Legal Affairs(Costa Abrams & Coate, LLP) 120857 18000003
Bob Weber Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Geoff Webb Finance Manager Chief Financial Officer(ContentFilm International) 120941 16000005
Jessie Gregson Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000018
Steven Ticknor Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Noel Bermudez Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Karen Scarborough Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Graham Begg Finance Manager Head of Film & Television Finance(ContentFilm International) 120941 16000004
Engie Bermudez Accountant Accountant Clerk 120802 16000003
Joel Randel Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000016
Steve Cantamessa Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000023
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Andrea Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Katherine Huang Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Gary Thomas Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Lorie Young Shew Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Melody Koerber Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Emanuel Millar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Molly O'Haver Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Rhonda O'Neal Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Brooks Stenstrom Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Helen Marray-Finlay Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Tracey Levy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Pamela Nedd Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000008
Rif Hutton Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000018
Bridget Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000017
Juan Pacheco Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000019
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Scott LaRue Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000021
Wendy Cutler Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000016
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000015
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator Loop Group Coordinator 121122 14000010
Wendy Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group Coordinator 121122 14000009
Rachel Crane Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000011
Jackie Gonneau Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000012
Al Rodrigo Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000014
Jonathan Nichols Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000013
Mark S Schneider Legal Services Business and Legal Affairs(Costa Abrams & Coate, LLP) 120857 18000005
Doug Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Adam Weinstock Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Bryan Swarberg Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Wendy Cohen Product Placement Clearances/Product Placement(Production Resources) 121058 25000018
Sarah P Koeppe Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Gary Kurashige Medic First Aid 120966 25000022
Viking Blair Driver n/a 273 25000024
Leonel Alvarez Driver n/a 273 25000023
Andrew Williamson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Justin Nordin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Patrick O'Riley Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Jessica Bayliss Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Jayson K. Chang Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000012
Travis Burrell Stand-In (for Mr Bateman) 121015 25000013
Aden Glassman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Will Sandoval Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Otis Bryant Driver n/a 273 25000025
Kevin Caira Driver n/a 273 25000026
Steve Sorkin Driver n/a 273 25000036
Hector Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000035
Joseph Sparks Driver n/a 273 25000037
Dennis Steere Driver n/a 273 25000038
Amy Cohn Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Austin Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000039
James C Norton Driver n/a 273 25000034
Salvatore Menga Driver n/a 273 25000033
Delwin Chin Driver n/a 273 25000028
Cody Caira Driver n/a 273 25000027
Louis Dargenzio Driver n/a 273 25000029
Tony Greasley Driver n/a 273 25000030
Jim L Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000032
Sam Hara Driver n/a 273 25000031
James Waitkus Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Michael Belasco Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000008