Iron Man 2 (2010)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Johnson Song ("Shoot To Thrill") 120859 8000034
AC/DC Song Performer ("Shoot To Thrill") 120788 8000035
Malcolm Young Song ("Shoot To Thrill") 120859 8000033
Angus Young Song ("Shoot To Thrill") 120859 8000032
Kevin A Canamar Medic Set Medic 120966 25000030
Joseph Feeney Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Mick Jones Song ("Should I Stay Or Should I Go") 120859 8000039
Joe Strummer Song ("Should I Stay Or Should I Go") 120859 8000040
David Hammer Crane Grip Techno Operator 121043 15000029
Charlotte Koh Finance Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000002
Henry Flores Crane Grip Techno Tech 121043 15000030
The Declanator Song Performer ("Monaco") 120788 8000047
The Clash Song Performer ("Should I Stay Or Should I Go") 120788 8000041
John O'Brien Song ("Monaco") 120859 8000046
Marvin J Williams Jr. Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Tom Morello Music n/a 120781 8000003
Joe Thornley Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000338
Adrian Thompson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000339
Jenni Eynon Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000337
Isaac Layish Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000336
Gavin Harrison Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000335
Elizabeth Gray Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000340
Kimberley Dunne Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000341
Alban Orlhiac Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000345
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000344
Eric Chan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000343
Alan Boucek Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000342
Christine Ng Wong Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000334
Ciaran Crowley Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000333
Victor Wade Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000325
Jordan Kirk CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000326
Ged Wright Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000324
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Svengali FX) 243 23000323
Matthew Rouleau Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000322
Katherine Roberts CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000327
Paul Davies Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000328
Peregrine McCafferty Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000332
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000331
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Double Negative) 120959 23000330
Kristopher Wright Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000329
Eugenie Von Tunzelmann Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000346
Kirsty Lamb Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000347
Heiko Sulberg Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000361
Luke Bailey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000362
Amelie Guyot Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000360
Lukas Niemczyk Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000359
Graham Hudson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000358
Ami Patel Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000363
Henrik Soder Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000364
Andy Bean Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000368
In-Ah Roediger Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000367
Andi Dorfan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000366
Mark Payne Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000365
Alexandre Millet Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000357
Leah Low Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000356
Alex Ireland Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000351
Lars Johansson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000350
Federico Cascinelli Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000349
Aldo Gagliardi Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000348
Garth Reilly Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000352
Laura Ingram Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000353
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Matt Downey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Geoffroy Givry Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000355
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000354
Adam Marisett Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000321
David Casey Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000320
Peter Murphy Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000296
Eric Wimmer Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000297
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000295
Thomas Schaedlich Visual Effects Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000294
Kevin Wooley Visual Effects Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000293
Dave Merrit Modelmaker Model Shop Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000077
Jason Lopes Visual Effects Digital Suit Sculpting Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000076
Sean Bittinger Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000299
Lee Markosian Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000298
Ian Joyner Visual Effects Digital Suit Sculpting Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000074
Scott Patton Visual Effects Digital Suit Sculpting Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000075
Yoon See Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000292
John Goodson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000291
Halim Negadi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000283
Jeff Wozniak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000284
Tim Fortenberry Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000282
Eddy Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000281
Abishek Nair Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000280
Rene Garcia Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000285
Marla Newall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000286
Thomas Zils Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000290
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000289
Joana Garrido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000288
Teh-Wei Yeh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000287
John Hannon Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000300
David Avila Special Effects Special Effects Craft Service 168 23000073
Lisa Hansen Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000312
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000313
Adam Chazen Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000311
Toh Zijing Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000310
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000309
Scott Gordon Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000314
Cindy Jones Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000315
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000319
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000318
Charlie Bradbury Visual Effects (The Embassy Visual Effects) 419 23000317
Sven Martin Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000316
Brad Grantham Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000308
Shani Turner Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000307
Raymond Benavidez Special Effects Special Effects Craft Service 168 23000070
Megan Rible Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000301
Roy Martinez Special Effects Special Effects Craft Service 168 23000071
Oscar Orona Special Effects Special Effects Craft Service 168 23000072
Leonel Zapien Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Craft Service Foreman 250 23000069
Matt Chapman Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000302
Kenn Moynihan Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000306
Charmaine Chan Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000305
Julian Salvador Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000304
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor Editorial & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000303
Martin Mueller Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000369
Jacqui Purkess Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000370
Kamilla Bak Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000436
Philip Smith Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000437
Edmund Kolloen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000435
Phillip Young Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000434
David Marten Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Adrian Lee Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000438
Kevin Norris Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000439
Rachael Hender Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000443
Keziah Bailey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000442
Ed Pulis Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000441
Philippe Gaulier Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000440
Julien Lasbleiz Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000433
Debbi Coleman Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000432
Jörg Unterberg Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000424
Paul Burton Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000425
David Fernandez Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000423
Patrick Burke Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000422
Jonathan Harris Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000421
David Goubitz Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000426
Josh Herrig Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000427
Peter Vickery Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000431
Julian Gnass Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000430
David Stripinis Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000429
Pete Howlett Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000428
William J Earl Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000444
Yousaf Mian Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000445
Shahid Malik Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000461
Sharon Peng Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000462
Seth Dubienic Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000460
Sean Heuston Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000459
Sangita Mistry Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000458
Shaun Scott Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000463
Simon Gustaffson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000464
Stephen Thornhill Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000468
Sotos Georghiou Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000467
Skeel Lee Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000466
Simon Kay Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000465
Ryan Woodward Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000457
Romek Delimata Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000456
Riccardo Gemelli Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000449
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000448
Virgil Manning Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000447
Walter Gilbert Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000446
Richard Brazier Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000450
Richard Briscoe Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000451
Robert Deas Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000455
Richard Reed Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000454
Richard Collis Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000453
Richard Burnside Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000452
Darren Rodriguez Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000420
Pablo Gimenez Pizarro Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000419
Mike Foyle Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000386
Charles Varenne Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000387
Jason Hue Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000385
Bruno Ebe Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000384
Michael Cashmore Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000383
Jason Martinsen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000388
Muhittin Bilginer Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000389
Chris Thomas Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000393
Naveen Medaram Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000392
Jason McDonald Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000391
Chris Hart Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000390
Jan Maroske Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000382
Ben Taylor Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000381
Matthew Bullock Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000374
James Guy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000373
Andrew Scrase Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000372
Martin Parsons Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000371
Andy McEvoy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000375
James Tomlinson Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000376
Michael Bomagat Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000380
Jamie Briens Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000379
Austin Ronald Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000378
Max Decroix Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000377
Jason Simmons Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000394
Nicola Brodie Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000395
Daniel Smollan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000411
John Galloway Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000412
Noel Hocquet Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000410
Joel Prager Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000409
Colin McEvoy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000408
Oleg Troy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000413
Daniele Mieli Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000414
Jonathan Davies Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000418
Danius Kvedaras Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000417
Olivier Ryard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000416
John Purdie Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000415
Nik Brownlee Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000407
Jerome Kerzerho Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000406
Claire Inglis Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000399
Nicola Zanardi Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000398
Jean-Claude Nouchy Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000397
Christopher Anciaume Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000396
Jelena Stojanovic Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000400
Nicolas Prothais Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000401
Claudia Torres Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000405
Nigel Rafter Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000404
Jeremy Hey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000403
Clare Williams Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000402
Chris Foreman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000279
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000278
Marco Foglia Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000148
Stephen King Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000149
Jason Rennie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000147
Joseph Kim Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000146
Mickael Coedel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000145
James Springham Modelmaker Model Shop(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000080
Mike Safianoff Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000150
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000154
Ben Sanders Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000153
Makoto Koyama Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000152
Maria Goodale Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000151
Steve Rawlins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000144
Chansoo Kim Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000143
Kimberly Lashbrook CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000135
Todd Vaziri CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000136
Natasha Devaud CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000134
Nigel Sumner CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000133
Marshall Krasser CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000132
Brennan Doyle CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000137
David Marsh CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000138
James Bennett Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000142
Tory Mercer CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000141
Christian Foucher CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000140
Dean Yurke CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000139
Wesley Mandell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000155
Travis Tohill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000156
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Akira Orikasa Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Katharine Baird Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Steven Ong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Indira Guerrieri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Santhoshi Balasubramanian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Darin Hilton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Chris Balog Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Cosku Ozdemir Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Kwang Theng Aw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Kaori Ogino Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000160
David Washburn Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000159
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000158
Allen Holbrook Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000157
Jessica Morris Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000161
Carlos Anguiano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Justin Graham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Joakim Arnesson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Frank Gravatt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Brian Connor CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000131
Anthony Rispoli CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000130
Corey Czekaj Modelmaker Mold & Casting Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000097
Rich Haugen Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000098
Jeff Deist Modelmaker Mold & Casting Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000096
Chris Grossnickle Modelmaker Mold & Casting Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000095
Javier Contreras Modelmaker Mold & Casting Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000094
Rodrick Khachatoorian Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000099
Brian K Namanny Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000100
J Alan Scott Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000104
Lindsay MacGowan Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000103
John Rosengrant Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000102
Steve Rosenbluth Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Legacy Effects) 121086 23000101
Chris Zega Modelmaker Mold & Casting Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000093
Damien Fisher Modelmaker Mold & Casting Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000092
Brian Kelly Hahn Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000085
Christopher Swift Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000084
George Willis Modelmaker Model Shop(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000083
Ken Cornett Modelmaker Model Shop(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000082
Gustavo Ferreyra Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000086
Michael Manzel Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000087
Jamie Grove Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000091
Bruce Mitchell Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000090
Michelle Deville Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000089
Trevor Hensley Visual Effects Art & Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000088
Doug Smythe Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Jon Alexander Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000106
Patrick Brennan CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000122
Neil Herzinger CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000123
Douglas Moore CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000121
Bryant Griffin CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000120
Simeon Bassett CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000119
Mark Nettleton CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000124
Steve Braggs CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000125
Jen Howard CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000129
Peter Chesloff CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000128
Jason Porter CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000127
Robert Hoffmeister CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000126
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000118
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000117
Bruce Holcomb Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000110
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000109
John Walker CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000108
David Hisanaga CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000107
Ron Woodall Matte Painter Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000111
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000112
Amy Shepard Rotoscope Artist Roto and Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120644 23000116
Selwyn Eddy III Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000115
Giles Hancock Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000114
Timothy Brakensiek Character Design Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000113
Joel Bautista Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Simon Ho Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Raymond Chou Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Dev Mannemela Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
John Levin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
Jeremy Choi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Michael Cordova Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
Scott May Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Adrian Teng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Henri Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Keith Leung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
Can Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Adam Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Henry Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Jaewook Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Andre Surya Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Leila Chesloff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Lionel Taillens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Seunghun Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Cheah Chin Chee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Cheng Chan Tey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000254
Lindy De Quattro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000255
Stafford Lawrence Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000469
Michelle Motta Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000271
Katharine "Kat" Evans Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000270
Simon Twine Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000269
David Manos Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000268
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000272
Conny Fauser Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000273
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000277
Shine Fitzner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000276
Noah Vice Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000275
Mow Jiun Yiing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000274
Jeff Doran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000267
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000266
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000259
Jeffrey De Guzman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000258
Paul G Thuriot Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000257
Will McCoy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000256
Alan Travis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000260
David Deuber Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000261
James Mohan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000265
Eric Dima-Ala Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000264
Adrian Tsao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000263
Joseph Metten Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000262
Asier Lavina Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Kien Geay Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Patrick Jarvis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Matthew Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Stella Bogh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Richard Ramos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Nick Seldon Modelmaker Model Shop(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000079
Jean Bolte Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Ryan Jones Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Mohinder S Kartik Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Aron Bonar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Alan Garber Modelmaker Model Shop(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000078
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Richard Bluff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Scott Prior Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Peg Hunter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Daniel Bayona Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Phil Pham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Zameer Hussain Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Ricardo Ramos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Jonna Isotalus Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Ed Quintero Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Craig Rowe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Tripp Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Kirk Shimano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Marshall Candland Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
James Soukup Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Ken Sjogren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Kela Cabrales Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Jerry Sells Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Kibum Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Daniel Bryant Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Jeff Saltzman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Andy Buecker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Robert Kosai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Rene Segura Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Shilpa Kirpalani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Eric Tucker Modelmaker Model Shop(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000081
Tom Burton Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000477
Jim Chesney Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
John Armstrong Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000025
Barry Curtis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Sean Ricigliano Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Jesse "Superbad" Ozeri Assistant (to Mr. Rourke) 120820 25000020
Tiffanie Reyes Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator 271 25000026
Taylor Benavides Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
Brian Schaeffer Stand-In (to Mr. Downey) 121015 25000032
Kim Theo Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000031
Rachael Peterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Desmond Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Prentice Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Christopher Hall Assistant Additional Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
John Parlavechio Assistant (to Mr. Rourke) 120820 25000010
Meagan Rogers Assistant (to Ms. Johansson) 120820 25000011
Andrea L Castro Assistant (to Mr. Cheadle) 120820 25000009
Daniella Wells Assistant (to Ms. Paltrow) 120820 25000008
Jimmy Rich Assistant (to Mr. Downey) 120820 25000007
Joshua Wever Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Michael Saunders Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Mustafa Harris Assistant Additional Staff Assistant 120820 25000017
Jason Grey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Jennifer Burdick Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000015
Jeff Hubbard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Akeenz Zamani Stand-In (to Mr. Cheadle) 121015 25000033
Ryan Babbs Stand-In (to Mr. Rockwell) 121015 25000034
Cheyenne Decker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Lauren Pratto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Mike Tsucalas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Jennifer Logan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Dawn Terashima Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Andrea Babineau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Andrew Canton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Michelle Collier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
W Douglas Hiller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Rustie Burris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Liam Waters Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Christopher T Sadler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Richie Gordon Apprentice Intern 120976 25000045
Doug Penty Stand-In (to Mr. Rourke) 121015 25000038
Kate Clark Stand-In (to Ms. Johansson) 121015 25000037
Katherine Scott Stand-In (to Ms. Paltrow) 121015 25000036
Marc C Geschwind Stand-In (to Mr. Favreau) 121015 25000035
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Pilot Assistant Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 570 25000039
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot (Monaco) 121003 25000040
Helga Wool-Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Adam Dale Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Operator(Monaco) 121003 25000043
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000042
Kevin Larosa Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000041
Jules Baker-Smith Assistant (to Ms. Downey) 120820 25000006
Tracy Grayson Assistant (to Mr. Stewart) 120820 25000005
Chris Chichotka Propman Propmaker 120887 24000054
Jimmy Straka Propman Propmaker 120887 24000055
Robert Prchal Propman Propmaker 120887 24000053
Paul Catapano Propman Propmaker 120887 24000052
Jeremy Stecker Propman Propmaker 120887 24000051
Jack Reiman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000056
Mariano Fernandez Propman Propmaker 120887 24000057
Joey Tellez Propman Propmaker 120887 24000061
Ed Galik Propman Propmaker 120887 24000060
Daniel Turk Propman Propmaker 120887 24000059
Olaf Sundt Propman Propmaker 120887 24000058
Daniel Pearson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000050
Steven Scott Propman Propmaker 120887 24000049
David A Forbes Propman Propmaker 120887 24000041
Jean-Christian Bachet Propman Propmaker 120887 24000042
Michael "Yum Yum" Pennington Propman Propmaker 120887 24000040
Rick M Atwell Propman Propmaker 120887 24000039
George Crawford Propman Propmaker 120887 24000038
Chris Ramos Propman Propmaker 120887 24000043
Patrick Foyle Propman Propmaker 120887 24000044
Ben Bumatai Propman Propmaker 120887 24000048
Vincent Hammond Propman Propmaker 120887 24000047
John Chris Rozsa Propman Propmaker 120887 24000046
Joe Bonomolo Propman Propmaker 120887 24000045
Kevin C Walberg Propman Propmaker 120887 24000062
Chet Garlow Propman Propmaker 120887 24000063
Peter Clarke Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000079
Manu Poupard Property Master (Monaco) 120805 24000080
Gloria Murphy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000078
Terry Haskell Property Master n/a 120805 24000077
Mark Zuckerman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000076
David Allen Property Master n/a 120805 24000081
Bret Brand Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000082
Jonathan Schwartz Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000004
Kate Pulley Assistant (to Mr. Favreau) 120820 25000003
Trinh Tran Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000002
Jonathan P B Taylor Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Kent Kidman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000075
Stephen Zinn Propman Propmaker 120887 24000074
John Vega Propman Propmaker 120887 24000067
Erin Hennessey Propman Propmaker 120887 24000066
Stephen West Propman Propmaker 120887 24000065
Jerry Valenzuela Propman Propmaker 120887 24000064
Shannon Wetklow Propman Propmaker 120887 24000068
Richard Hoffenberg Propman Propmaker 120887 24000069
Sam Anton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000073
John W Jackson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000072
David D Wheeler Propman Propmaker 120887 24000071
Christian Andersen Propman Propmaker 120887 24000070
Charles Scheinblum Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Thomas Machan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Dana Curt Medic n/a 120966 25000128
Charles Heidet Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Monaco) 528 25000129
Noah Glazer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000127
Joshua Stickler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000126
Matthew Haggerty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000125
Valerie Brisse Transportation Coordinator Transportation Coordinator/Facilities(Monaco) 271 25000130
Alesa Andrew Production Assistant n/a 275 25000131
Robert "Bob" Collins Transportation Co-Captain Teamster Co-Captain 120973 25000135
Tom Leavey Transportation Captain Teamster Captain 272 25000134
Gabe Crawford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000133
Logan Wolfe Edler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000132
Matthew Fortino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000124
Federico Ferreri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000123
Pete Giraldo Driver n/a 273 25000115
Miguel Lozano Driver n/a 273 25000116
Randy Roberg Driver n/a 273 25000114
Jose Lozano Driver n/a 273 25000113
Al Burton Driver n/a 273 25000112
Charlie Rothstein Driver n/a 273 25000117
Vic Martinez Driver n/a 273 25000118
Derek Raser Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000122
Janek Sirrs Second Unit Director Plate/2nd Unit Director 412 25000121
Julie A Keller Product Placement n/a 121058 25000120
Shaun Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000119
Scott Adams Production Production Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000136
Steven Anderson Production Production Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000137
Brad Bose Trainer Personal Trainer(to Mr Downey) 121109 26000003
Bobby Storm Trainer Personal Trainer(to Mr Johansson) 121109 26000004
Tracy Anderson Trainer Personal Trainer(to Ms Paltrow) 121109 26000002
Terry Abbott Security (for Ms Gwyneth Paltrow) 120951 26000001
Rick Cresse Transportation Race Cars Fabricator(Tri-C Engineering) 120992 25000150
Barry Curtis Security Security Manager 120951 26000005
Mitul Patel Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000006
John M Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Erika Denton Rights & Clearances Script Clearances Manager 120879 26000009
Joe Biggins Other Inflatable Crowd Supervisor 120795 26000008
Laura Gary Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000007
Frank Bennetti Transportation Vintage Race Cars Provider 120992 25000149
Jon Ennik Transportation Vintage Race Cars Provider 120992 25000148
Laura Livingstone Production Production Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000141
Mary Lou Finn Production Production Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000140
Kim Bianco Production Production Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000139
Ashley Bettini Production Production Staff(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000138
Maria Giannini Production Ironettes Producer(e2K) 120824 25000142
Ron Kellum Production Ironettes Producer(e2K) 120824 25000143
Phil Reilly Transportation Vintage Race Cars Provider 120992 25000147
Chris Locke Transportation Vintage Race Cars Provider 120992 25000146
James King Transportation Vintage Race Cars Provider 120992 25000145
Jeanine Sabo Production Ironettes Producer(e2K) 120824 25000144
Christopher Rigby Driver n/a 273 25000111
Elie Littauer Driver n/a 273 25000110
Chris Chesney Driver n/a 273 25000077
Will Machado Driver n/a 273 25000078
Kyle Schneider Driver n/a 273 25000076
Elio Lupi Driver n/a 273 25000075
Bruce Callahan Driver n/a 273 25000074
Lin C Smith Driver n/a 273 25000079
Jeffrey Coffman Driver n/a 273 25000080
Chuck Montgomery Driver n/a 273 25000084
Lonnie Craig Driver n/a 273 25000083
Brett Stach Driver n/a 273 25000082
Kathryn Moll Store Driver n/a 273 25000081
Jorge A Salazar Driver n/a 273 25000073
Rita Lundin Driver n/a 273 25000072
Volney McFarlin Assistant (to Mr Jackson) 120820 25000063
Cleo Brock-Abraham Assistant (to Ms. Paltrow) 120820 25000062
Christine Mammolito Assistant (to Mr. Downey) 120820 25000061
Judson Scott Assistant (to Ms Alonso) 120820 25000060
Kim Thio Medic n/a 120966 25000065
Mary Lamar Mahler Medic Special Effects Medic 120966 25000066
Bob Barbosa Driver n/a 273 25000071
Richard Colarossi Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000070
Jeffrey D Stevens Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000068
Barbara West Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000067
Phil Strauss Driver n/a 273 25000085
Jim Neilan Driver n/a 273 25000086
G Wesley Ponsford Driver n/a 273 25000102
Ron Windred Driver n/a 273 25000103
Carlos Williams Driver n/a 273 25000101
Scott Howard Driver n/a 273 25000100
Scott Philbrick Driver n/a 273 25000099
Ron Pope Driver n/a 273 25000104
Jim Jatho Driver n/a 273 25000105
Ryan Reyes Driver n/a 273 25000109
Ron Yakshe Driver n/a 273 25000108
Joel Larson Driver n/a 273 25000107
Robert A Wood Driver n/a 273 25000106
Scott Goudreau Driver n/a 273 25000098
Stanley R Webber Driver n/a 273 25000097
William Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000090
Jack Edgerton Driver n/a 273 25000089
John R Suttles Driver n/a 273 25000088
Karl E Matson-Dekay Driver n/a 273 25000087
David Teasley Driver n/a 273 25000091
Don Feeney Driver n/a 273 25000092
John Peters Driver n/a 273 25000096
Mark Glennie Driver n/a 273 25000095
James Valdes Driver n/a 273 25000094
Miguel Pelayo Driver n/a 273 25000093
Matthew Montante Propman Propmaker 120887 24000037
Scott Annand Propman Propmaker 120887 24000036
Kilou Picard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 419 23000538
Amy Gunson CG Supervisor CG Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 779 23000539
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23000537
Anders Thonell CG Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 779 23000536
Roy Malhi CG Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 779 23000535
Paul Butterworth Matte Painter Concept Artist/Matte Painter(Fuel VFX) 120959 23000540
David Wahlberg Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000541
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000545
Marten Blumen Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000544
Kate Auld Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000543
Simone Riginelli Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000542
Max Stummer Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23000534
Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23000533
Sarah Blank Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pixel Liberation Front) 120955 23000525
Venti Hristova Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pixel Liberation Front) 120955 23000526
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000524
Jody Rice Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000523
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 249 23000522
Philip Shtoll Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pixel Liberation Front) 120955 23000527
Tony Lupoi Compositor (Pixel Liberation Front) 120626 23000528
Andrew Hellen Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23000532
Lukas Weyandt Compositor (Pixel Liberation Front) 120626 23000531
Takashi Takeoka Compositor (Pixel Liberation Front) 120626 23000530
Jan Pfenninger Compositor (Pixel Liberation Front) 120626 23000529
Florentin Ionita Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000546
John Kitching Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000547
Hannah Carroll Chapman Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000563
Luke Cole Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000564
Richard Skelton CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000562
Joe Wu CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000561
Emily Tucker CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000560
Alan Douglas Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000565
Rodney O'Sullivan Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000566
Adam Waddington Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000570
Liam Neville Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000569
Brendan Savage Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000568
Dylan Penhale Visual Effects Support Staff(Fuel VFX) 419 23000567
Greg O'Connor CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000559
Kate Knott CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000558
Tim Walker Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000551
Adam Trowse Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000550
Norah Mulroney Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000549
Owen Longstaff Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000548
Daniel Gaudreau Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000552
Thierry Muller Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000553
Chris Gardner CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000557
Nicholas Cross CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000556
Kane Elferink CGI Artist CG Artist(Fuel VFX) 120986 23000555
Matthew Wynne Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Fuel VFX) 120928 23000554
Bob Wiatr Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000521
Christopher Moore Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000520
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000487
Miles Drake Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000488
Jonathan Stroud Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000486
Joe Lamont Fisher Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000485
Luke Goddard Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000484
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000489
Ian Dawson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Producer(Prologue Films) 249 23000490
Ilya Abulhanov Visual Effects Designer Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 120955 23000494
Brant Duncan Visual Effects Editor (Prologue Films) 614 23000493
John Campuzano Visual Effects Coordinator (Prologue Films) 120760 23000492
Elizabeth Newman Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000491
Ted Waine Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000483
Viktor Rietveld Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000482
Thijs Noij Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000474
Timo-Pekko Nieminen Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000475
Terence P Reilly Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000473
Tammy L Smith Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000472
Susanne Becker Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000471
Tim D Jones Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000476
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Travis Porter Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000481
Tosh Elliot Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000480
Tom Rolfe Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000479
Tom Hocking Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000478
Paul Mitchell Visual Effects Designer Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 120955 23000495
Danny Yount Visual Effects Designer Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 120955 23000496
Kyung Sook Park Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000512
Man-Louk Chin Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000513
Kevin Clark Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000511
Daniel Kloehn Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000510
Alvaro Segura Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000509
Chad Buehler Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000514
Christopher DeCristo Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000515
Renee Chamblin Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000519
Matt Trivan Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000518
Brett Reyenger Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000517
Sam Edwards Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000516
Joey Park Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000508
Morris May Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000507
Christopher Sanchez Graphic Designer Design(Prologue Films) 120860 23000500
Clarissa Valdez Graphic Designer Design(Prologue Films) 120860 23000499
Miles Lauridsen CG Supervisor (Prologue Films) 779 23000498
Jose A Ortiz Jr. CG Supervisor (Prologue Films) 779 23000497
Alasdair Willson Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000501
Jorge Almeida Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000502
Takayuki Sato Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000506
Jonny Sidlow Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000505
Darren Sumich Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000504
Troy Barsness Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000503
Danny Gonzalez Visual Effects Executive Creative/Partner(Perception) 419 23000571
Jeremy Lasky Visual Effects Executive Creative/Partner(Perception) 419 23000572
Earl V Thielen Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000003
Steve McCumby Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000004
D James Stubblefield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Marlon Perez Digital Artist Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 121022 23000636
William Daley Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
James V Oliveri Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000006
Randy L Childs Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000010
James Yates Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000009
Jerry Sargent Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000008
Donald Redoglia Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000007
Brian Pace Digital Artist Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 121022 23000635
Gary Laurie Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000634
Mark Nelson Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000626
Suzanne Cipolletti Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000627
Stephen Andy Bloch Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000625
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000624
Roger Liu Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000623
Kevin Williams Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000628
Scott Hankel Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000629
Todd Constantine Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000633
Jason Howey Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000632
Basel Bazlamit Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000631
Barry Howell Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000630
Edward Nua Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000011
Edward L Turk Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000012
Dwight Lowell Propman Propmaker 120887 24000028
Steve Buckner Propman Propmaker 120887 24000029
Uriel Aguilar Propman Propmaker 120887 24000027
James D Bubb III Propman Propmaker 120887 24000026
Scot Leczel Propman Propmaker 120887 24000025
Dannie Anderson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000030
Mario Mendez Propman Propmaker 120887 24000031
Brian S Childs Propman Propmaker 120887 24000035
Chris Merlin Propman Propmaker 120887 24000034
Bryan L Anderton Propman Propmaker 120887 24000033
John Bullard Propman Propmaker 120887 24000032
Glenn Williams Propman Propmaker 120887 24000024
Mark Bialuski Propman Propmaker 120887 24000023
Sergey Mazurov Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000016
Berj Daniel Bedrosian Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000015
Edward Wojtechi Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000014
Robert Weiland Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000013
Richard Rose Propman Propmaker Gang Boss 120887 24000017
Steve Eustace Propman Propmaker 120887 24000018
Greg Kovach Propman Propmaker 120887 24000022
Sven Fodale Propman Propmaker 120887 24000021
Mark Bates Propman Propmaker 120887 24000020
Paul Koppelman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000019
Gerardo Ramirez Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000622
Scott Krehbiel Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000621
Michael Kennen Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000588
Heath Kraynak Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000589
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000587
Aidan Fraser Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000586
Marie Denoga Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000585
Dennis Martin Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000590
Lauren Morimoto Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000591
Kristen Millette Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000595
Steve Jaworski Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000594
Nowell Valeri Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000593
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Eye Evil Pictures) 121022 23000592
Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Coordinator (Eye Evil Pictures) 120760 23000584
John L Jack Visual Effects Producer (Eye Evil Pictures) 243 23000583
John Koltai Animation Supervisor Design/Animation(Perception) 120918 23000576
John LePore Animation Supervisor Design/Animation(Perception) 120918 23000575
Christopher J Decker Visual Effects Producer Producer(Perception) 243 23000574
Cary Flaum Visual Effects Producer Supervising Producer(Perception) 243 23000573
Brett Bailey Animation Supervisor Design/Animation(Perception) 120918 23000577
Bowe King Animation Supervisor Design/Animation(Perception) 120918 23000578
Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor (Eye Evil Pictures) 249 23000582
Daniel P Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor (Eye Evil Pictures) 249 23000581
Matt St Leger Digital Artist (Perception) 121022 23000580
James Pina Digital Artist (Perception) 121022 23000579
Daniel Browne Visual Effects Support Staff(Eye Evil Pictures) 419 23000596
Anthony Reyna Visual Effects Support Staff(Eye Evil Pictures) 419 23000597
Greg Strause Visual Effects Feebles Creator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000613
Colin Strause Visual Effects Feebles Creator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000614
Richard Hirst Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000612
Clark Parkhurst Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000611
Eric Neill Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000610
Liam O'Donnell Visual Effects Feebles Creator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000615
Jake Morrison Visual Effects Supervisor (Goat Visual Effects) 249 23000616
Hunter Athey Digital Artist Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 121022 23000620
Shoghi Castel De Oro Digital Artist Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 121022 23000619
Nick Markel Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000618
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000617
Rob Olsson Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000609
David Levine Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000608
Ryan Zuttermeister Visual Effects Producer (Lola|VFX) 243 23000601
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola|VFX) 243 23000600
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola|VFX) 249 23000599
Joe Sambora Visual Effects Support Staff(Eye Evil Pictures) 419 23000598
Casey Allen Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000602
Trent Claus Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000603
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000607
Spencer Armajo Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000606
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000605
Brian Nugent Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000604
Stewart Ash Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000470
Chad Holmes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Alfred H Miles Song ("Anchors Aweigh") 120859 8000082
Charles A Zimmerman Song ("Anchors Aweigh") 120859 8000083
Edmund L Gruber Song ("The Caissons Go Rolling Along") 120859 8000081
Average White Band Song Performer ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120788 8000080
Hamish Stuart Song ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000079
Robert Crawford Song ("The U.S. Air Force") 120859 8000084
J. Michael Riva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Marcus Epps Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000005
Shaun Young Set Decorator Set Dec Coordinator 165 9000004
Florence Fellman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Lauri Gaffin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Owen McIntyre Song ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000078
Robbie McIntosh Song ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000077
Michael Diamond Song ("Groove Holmes") 120859 8000069
Adam Horovitz Song ("Groove Holmes") 120859 8000070
DJ E-Z Rock Song Performer ("It Takes Two") 120788 8000066
Rob Base Song Performer ("It Takes Two") 120788 8000065
Robert Ginyard Song ("It Takes Two") 120859 8000064
Mark Ramos Nishita Song ("Groove Holmes") 120859 8000071
Adam Yauch Song ("Groove Holmes") 120859 8000072
Alan Gorrie Song ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000076
Malcolm Duncan Song ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000075
Roger Ball Song ("Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000074
Beastie Boys Song Performer ("Groove Holmes") 120788 8000073
David Klassen Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Michael Goldman Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Bruce L Luizzi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Paul Penley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Steve Lauritzen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Danny Rowe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Rick Glenn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Vince Luizzi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Randy Bostic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Wendell J Joyce Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Max Bostic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Benton Tedlie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Michael A Murray Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Tim Caparelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Yaniv Bashan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Nancy A King Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Anthony Carlino Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Bill "Kauhane" Hoyt Painter Standby Painter 200 9000009
Suzan Wexler Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Eric Hugunin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Page Buckner Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Ronald A Papazian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
John Micheletos Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Randy Severino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Marc Finer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
James Brown Song ("It Takes Two") 120859 8000063
Daft Punk Song Performer ("Robot Rock") 120788 8000062
Michael C. Watts Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000017
Nick Ingman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000018
Shawn Murphy Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000015
Jaime Hartwick Music Productions Technical Assistant(Debney Studios) 120781 8000014
Keith Power Music Producer Electronic Score Producer 323 8000013
Dan Savant Music Score Production 120781 8000019
Tommy Vicari Music Recording Engineer(Morello Sessions) 120781 8000020
John Debney Music Electric Guitar 120781 8000024
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000023
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000022
Chandler Harrod Music Pro Tools Engineer(Morello Sessions) 120781 8000021
Brad Dechter Music Orchestrations 120781 8000012
Lola Debney Music Coordinator Music Score Coordinator 206 8000011
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
John Debney Music Conductor Music Composer and Conductor 120818 8000001
John Bartnicki Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000011
Britni Ziegler Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Stephanie Pereida Music Score Production Supervisor 120781 8000006
DJ Kevin Scott Music DJ Consultant 120781 8000010
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000009
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearances 120781 8000008
Jennifer Mersola Music Score Production Supervisor 120781 8000007
Marc Bonilla Music Electric Guitar 120781 8000025
Keith Power Music Electric Guitar 120781 8000026
Joe Cocker Song ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120859 8000054
Chris Stainton Song ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120859 8000055
Mikel Hooks Song ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120859 8000053
Ronnie Hudson Song ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120859 8000052
Larry Troutman Song ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120859 8000051
Tupac Shakur Song Performer ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120788 8000056
John Deacon Song ("Another One Bites The Dust") 120859 8000057
Kae Williams Jr. Song ("Robot Rock") 120859 8000061
Guy-Manuel De Homem-Christo Song ("Robot Rock") 120859 8000060
Thomas Bangalter Song ("Robot Rock") 120859 8000059
Queen Song Performer ("Another One Bites The Dust") 120788 8000058
Roger Troutman Song ("California Love" (Single Version)) 120859 8000050
Brad Hatfield Song Performer ("Good Old Days") 120788 8000049
Chris Caswell Music Song Vocal Arrangements 120781 8000030
Lisbeth Scott Lyrics n/a 120871 8000029
Michael Mason Music Drums 120781 8000028
Tina Gud Music Electric Cello 120781 8000027
Simon Rhodes Music Scoring Engineer 120781 8000031
Richard M Sherman Song ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120859 8000036
Brad Hatfield Song ("Good Old Days") 120859 8000048
Topper Headon Song ("The Magnificent Seven") 120859 8000042
The Stark Expo Singers Song Performer ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120788 8000038
John Debney Song Performer ("Make Way For Tomorrow Today") 120788 8000037
Jim Gmuer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Mark Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
John Bernard Production Executive (Monaco) 118216 11000003
Rob Steffens Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000004
Jordan Wood Production Executive Production Operations Supervisor 118216 11000001
Stephanie Alanan Extras Casting Assistant (Monaco) 120970 10000008
Corinne Renard Extras Casting (Monaco) 120851 10000007
David J Grant Production Executive Physical Production Executive 118216 11000005
Elizabeth Lynch Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Legal Affairs 120791 11000006
Tony Roth Supervisor Contract Administrator Supervisor 120845 11000011
Randy McGowan Supervisor Digital Assets Supervisor 120845 11000010
Flory Litchfield Executive Technical Operations Executive 120806 11000009
Brad Winderbaum Marketing Interactive Marketing Manager 121149 11000008
Courtney Kirkpatrick Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Claire Benjamin Background Casting n/a 121114 10000005
Devon Cutler Art Department Art Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000087
John Giang Art Department Art Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000088
Eric Dubreuil Art Director (Monaco) 183 9000086
Lee Runnels Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000085
Curt Powley Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000084
Alex Jaeger Art Department Art Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000089
Micah Sibert Art Department Art Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000090
Tony Hobbs Background Casting n/a 121114 10000004
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Randi Hiller Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000012
Sid Ganis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000013
Guy Martin Research Production Researcher 458 12000002
Elena Baranova Dialect Coach Russian Dialect Coach 666 12000003
Lauren Abiouness Research Researcher 458 12000001
Douglas Finberg Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing 120791 11000027
Andrew Taylor Executive Senior Staff(Double Negative) 120806 11000026
Eric Oram Consultant Fight Consultant 120784 12000004
Adi Granov Consultant Suit Consultant 120784 12000005
Paul Holehouse Consultant Safety Consultant 120784 12000009
Rob Grosser Consultant Security Consultant 120784 12000008
Nicole Luther Liaison Basecamp Liaison 121064 12000007
Jude Jansen Research Researcher 458 12000006
Dominic Sidoli Executive Senior Staff(Double Negative) 120806 11000025
Matthew Holben Executive Senior Staff(Double Negative) 120806 11000024
Bob Sabouni Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Promotions 120791 11000017
Mike Revell Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Feature Estimating 120791 11000016
Brian Michael Bendis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000015
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000014
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Senior Staff(Svengali FX) 120806 11000018
Lynwen Brennan Executive Senior Staff(Svengali FX) 120806 11000019
Jessica Teach Executive Senior Staff(Svengali FX) 120806 11000023
Curt Miyashiro Executive Senior Staff(Svengali FX) 120806 11000022
Chrissie England Executive Senior Staff(Svengali FX) 120806 11000021
Khuyen Dang Executive Senior Staff(Svengali FX) 120806 11000020
Michael Hermann Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000083
Gene Cooper Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000082
James Rothwell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000049
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000050
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000048
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000047
David E Duncan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000046
Ryan Woodward Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000051
John Eaves Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000052
Helen Kozora-Tell Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000056
Kevin J. Lang Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000055
David Diamond Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000054
Ron Mendell Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000053
Tony Bohorquez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000045
Monica Fedrick Illustrator n/a 600 9000044
Sharon Davis Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
Andrew Birdzell Set Designer n/a 202 9000035
Ernie Avila Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
William J Law III Set Designer Lead Set Designer 202 9000033
Daren R Dochterman Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Mark Goerner Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
George Hull Illustrator n/a 600 9000043
Stephen Platt Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Darek Gogol Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Nathaniel West Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Tyler Kettenburg Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000057
Marco Lopez Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000058
Christopher S Turley Painter n/a 200 9000074
George Vielma Painter n/a 200 9000075
James MacDonald Painter n/a 200 9000073
Lee Jashinsky Painter n/a 200 9000072
Benjamin Woodworth Painter n/a 200 9000071
Brian lynk Painter n/a 200 9000076
Joshua L Logerot Painter n/a 200 9000077
Biagio Puccia Painter n/a 200 9000081
Larry Laurent Painter n/a 200 9000080
Jason Logerot Painter n/a 200 9000079
David R Valdez Jr. Painter n/a 200 9000078
Douglas Hawthorne Painter n/a 200 9000070
Philip Barnes Painter n/a 200 9000069
Michael A Cruz Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000062
Carlos Perez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000061
Cuitlahvac Morales Gang Boss Modeler Gang Boss 121117 9000060
Nick Rymond Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000059
Josh Morris Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000063
John Tyrell Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000064
Andy Flores Painter n/a 200 9000068
James Michael Hawthorne Painter n/a 200 9000067
Laurence Castello Painter n/a 200 9000066
Nelson Hawthorne Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000065
Larry Madaras Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Stacey Frederick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Alan Fine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
David Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Denis L Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Susan Downey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jeremy Latcham Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Justin Theroux Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Karen Gilchrist Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Eric Heffron Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Victoria Alonso Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Jon Favreau Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Peter Billingsley Producer n/a 3 3000004
Gina Cantrell Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000056
Annika Ihnat Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000057
Nadine Ellis Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000055
Rachele Brooke Smith Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000054
Jennifer D Johnson Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000053
Lindsay Rosenberg Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000058
Kylette Zamora Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000059
Justin Theroux Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Helfant Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jon Favreau Director n/a 2 2000001
Stan Lee Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000002
Don Heck Source Material Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000003
Peter Mavromates Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Frances P Valliere Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Justin Besemer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Dan Beal Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator Post Coordinator 120842 5000017
John Naclerio Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000019
Nancy Honeycutt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Ronald M Haynes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Steve Woroniecki Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Rami Dardari Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager(Downey) 120948 5000020
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Annie Schultz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Basil Bryant Grillo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jack Kirby Source Material Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000005
Larry Lieber Source Material Source Material (from Marvel Comic book: "Iron Man") 120786 4000004
Noelle Green Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Eric Heffron Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Bridgette Lester Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Scott Allen Logan Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Sandy Colton Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000052
Victoria Parsons Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000051
Michael Bruno Actor Security Force #2 1 1000018
Katie Clark Actor Expo Fan 1 1000019
James Bethea Actor Security Force #1 1 1000017
Philippe Bergeron Actor Detective Lemieux 1 1000016
Christiane Amanpour Actor Herself 1 1000015
Luminita Docan Actor Russian Newscaster 1 1000020
Francois Duhamel Actor French Photographer 1 1000021
Eric L Haney Actor General Meade 1 1000025
Tim Guinee Actor Major Allen 1 1000024
Adam "DJ AM" Goldstein Actor Himself 1 1000023
Larry Ellison Actor Himself 1 1000022
Jon Favreau Actor Happy Hogan 1 1000014
Leslie Bibb Actor Christine Everhart 1 1000013
Sam Rockwell Actor Justin Hammer 1 1000005
Mickey Rourke Actor Ivan Vanko 1 1000006
Scarlett Johansson Actor Natalie Rushman/Natasha Romanoff 1 1000004
Don Cheadle Actor Lt. Col. James "Rhodey" Rhodes 1 1000003
Gwyneth Paltrow Actor Pepper Potts 1 1000002
Samuel L. Jackson Actor Nick Fury 1 1000007
Clark Gregg Actor Agent Phil Coulson 1 1000008
Kate Mara Actor U.S. Marshal 1 1000012
Paul Bettany Voice Jarvis 475 1000011
Garry Shandling Actor Senator Stern 1 1000010
John Slattery Actor Howard Stark 1 1000009
Ali Khan Actor 10 Rings Gangster 1 1000026
Eugene Lazarev Actor Anton Vanko 1 1000027
Melanie Brown Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000043
Renee Herlocker Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000044
Jack White Actor Jack 1 1000042
Phillipe Simon Actor French Waiter 1 1000041
Brian Schaeffer Actor Hammer Expo Tech 1 1000040
Jenny Robinson Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000045
Hannah Douglass Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000046
Brooke Long Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000050
Lindsay Dennis Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000049
Jill Ann Pineda-Arnold Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000048
Krystal Ellsworth Actor Ironette Dancer 1 1000047
Karim Saleh Actor Guard 1 1000039
Davin Ransom Actor Young Tony Stark 1 1000038
Keith Middlebrook Actor Expo Cop 1 1000031
Helena Mattsson Actor Rebecca 1 1000030
Guy Martin Actor AV Operator 1 1000029
Stan Lee Actor Himself 1 1000028
Anya Monzikova Actor Rebeka 1 1000032
Margy Moore Actor Bambi Arbogast 1 1000033
Alejandro Patino Actor Strawberry Vendor 1 1000037
Bill O'Reilly Actor Himself 1 1000036
Elon Musk Actor Himself 1 1000035
Olivia Munn Actor Chess Roberts 1 1000034
Michael J Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
David Riebel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Graham Hall Camera Operator (Monaco) 239 6000033
Alex Howe Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000034
Roger McDonald Camera Operator (Monaco) 239 6000032
Tim Wooster Camera Operator (Monaco) 239 6000031
Bradford Ralston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Monaco) 120899 6000030
Simon Heck Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000035
Hugues Espinasse Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000036
Sky Sharrock Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000040
Dean Morrish Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000039
Sophie LeMaire Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000038
Eric Bornes Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000037
Conrad Castor Loader n/a 120956 6000029
Tony Muller Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000028
Sean Ricigliano Camera Operator (BTS) 239 6000020
Randy Offer Projectionist n/a 121104 6000021
Paul Murphey Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
James W Visconti III Video Playback Computer/Video Playback Engineer 505 6000018
Alan B Cohen Assistant Camera Photography 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000017
Joseph V Cicio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Kent Harvey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Scott A Whitbread Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000027
Robert Stenger Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000026
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000025
Kevin Potter Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000024
Alan Hall Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000041
Gregory Gajero Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000042
Chris Regan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000058
Dan Lebental Editor n/a 172 7000001
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(Efilm) 120850 6000057
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000056
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000055
Richard G Pearson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sean Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Michael Polier Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Sandra Granovsky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Carlos Castillon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Dawn Michelle King Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Sean Mattini Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(Efilm) 120921 6000054
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000053
Richard Rutkowski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000046
Luke Cairns Loader Film Loader(Monaco) 120956 6000045
Sofia Olstorpe Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000044
Francois Vigon Assistant Camera (Monaco) 233 6000043
Kathleen Corgan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000047
Sung Rae Cho Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000048
Steven J Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000052
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000051
Elizabeth Hedges Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000050
Jason Brignola Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000049
Gabriel Beristain Photography Photographer 120835 6000016
Christopher TJ McGuire Steadicam Operator Steadicam/Revolution Rig 232 6000015
Elizabeth J Nevin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
James D Lee Location Manager n/a 193 5000042
Thomas J Whelan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000040
Gilles Castera Production Manager (Monaco) 305 5000039
Mallorie Ballestra-Duquesnoy Assistant Location Manager (Monaco) 194 5000038
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director n/a 163 5000043
Lauren Carara Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000044
Nurul Arif Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000048
Daniel Cavey Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000047
Marissa Gomes Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000046
John Colt Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000045
Jeremy Bau Assistant Location Manager (Monaco) 194 5000037
Xavier Wakefield Location Manager (Monaco) 193 5000036
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Cecilia Sweatman Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000028
Carlos De La Torre Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000027
Gregory G Hale Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Nour Dardari Production Supervisor (Monaco) 307 5000030
Patricia Reid-Douglas Production Coordinator (Monaco) 162 5000031
Samantha Z Timmerman Script Supervisor (Monaco) 191 5000035
Delphine Bertrand Assistant Director (Monaco) 163 5000034
Vanessa Djian Assistant Director (Monaco) 163 5000033
Gilles Kenny Assistant Director (Monaco) 163 5000032
Jessica Fernandes Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000049
Adrian Ng Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000050
Matthew Morrissey Video Assist/Playback Computer/Video Playback Supervisor 120899 6000007
Steven Becker Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Robert Sterry Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000006
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000005
Mark Santoni Assistant Camera A Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000004
Merrick Morton Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
Gary Bevans Loader n/a 120956 6000010
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000014
Joey O'Donnell Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000013
Matt Stenerson Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000012
Ryan Rayner Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Peter Berglund Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Colin Anderson Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Benjamin Chua Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000054
Winston Ng Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000053
Mohen Leo Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000052
Brian Barlettani Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000051
Stuart McAra Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000055
Cheng Pei Shan Production Manager Global Production Management(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000056
Matthew J Libatique Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Bryce Nielsen Production Coordinator (Double Negative) 162 5000059
Rachael Potter Production Coordinator (Double Negative) 162 5000058
Sarah K Hellstrom Production Coordinator (Double Negative) 162 5000057
R Todd Bouldin Advisor Senate Hearing Advisor 120821 12000010
Mark C Thomas Liaison Palace Liaison(Monaco) 121064 12000011
Scott Workman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000065
Matt McColm Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000066
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000064
Diana Lupo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000063
Mike Gunther Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000062
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000067
John Hateley Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000068
Michael Mukatis Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000072
Nicole Woulard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000071
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000070
Troy Brown Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000069
R A Rondell Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000061
Mathew Lorenceau Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000060
Esteban Cueto Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000052
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000053
Kenny Alexander Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000051
Greg Fitzpatrick Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000050
Jason Rodriguez Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000049
Malosi Leonard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000054
Mic Rodgers Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000055
Tanner Foust Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000059
Clay Cullen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000058
Heather Vendrell-Arthur Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000057
Eileen Weisinger Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000056
Keith Davis Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000073
Danny Wynands Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000074
Gilbert Badillo Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Darrel D Bricker Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000007
Eddie Acuna Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Joe Acosta Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Walt Hadfield Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
John S Karas Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000008
Jose Oliva Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000009
John A Pokipala Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000013
Johnny Molina Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000012
Mark Burgess Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000011
Lonnie Haspel Construction Foreman Labor Paint Runner 277 21000010
Brian Walker Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Gerald Cheney Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Casey O'Neill Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000078
Cassidy Vick Hice Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000077
Michael Runyard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000076
Joe Bucaro Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000075
Tim A Davison Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000079
Ryan Sakal Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000080
Logan Holladay Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000084
Brian Duffy Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000083
Rich Rutherford Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000082
David Buglione Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000081
Matt Leonard Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000048
Steve Upton Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000047
Sybille Blouin Stunt Double Stunt Double(Pepper/Monaco) 120980 19000014
Shawn Kautz Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000015
Michel Julienne Stunt Coordinator (Monaco) 120804 19000013
Donna Evans Merlo Stunt Double Stunt Double(Pepper) 120980 19000012
David Rowden Stunt Double Stunt Double(Happy) 120980 19000011
Michael Hansen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000016
Aaron Walters Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000017
Chuck Hosack Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000021
Kelsey Harper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000020
Riley Harper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000019
Will Harper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000018
Garrett Warren Stunt Double Stunt Double(Ivan) 120980 19000010
Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double Stunt Double(Natasha) 120980 19000009
Shane Mahan Prosthetics Physical Suit Effects Supervisor 120991 19000001
Thomas Robinson Harper Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Ryan Potter Lawyer Production Attorney 121070 18000001
Joyce Hsieh Production Accountant n/a 282 16000017
Jean-Pierre Bonnet Assistant Accountant (Monaco) 120950 16000016
Keith Woulard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000004
Glenn Foster Stunt Double Stunt Double(Tony) 120980 19000008
Kiante Elam Stunt Double Stunt Double(War Machine) 120980 19000007
Clay Fontenot Stunt Double Stunt Double(Iron Man) 120980 19000006
Jeff Imada Stunts Fight Design 240 19000005
Rex Reddick Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000022
Eyad Elbitar Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000023
Eugene Collier Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000039
Jon Epstein Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000040
Bobby McLaughlin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000038
Vladimir Tevloski Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000037
Richard Cetrone Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000036
Chris Palermo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000041
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000042
Paul Crawford Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000046
Oakley Lehman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000045
Tim Trella Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000044
Troy Robinson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000043
Cheyenne Ellis Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000035
Tandai Reed Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000034
Suzanne W M Reed Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000027
Ray Siegle Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000026
Cain Smead Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000025
Eric Chambers Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000024
Annie Ellis Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000028
David Castillo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000029
Mark Kubr Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000033
Chad Stahelski Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000032
Mark Chapman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000031
Dave Schultz Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000030
Leo A Mouneu III Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000014
Dan Simon Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000015
Bryan Andrews Visual Effects Expo Action Concepts 419 23000031
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000032
Genndy Tartakovsky Visual Effects Expo Action Concepts 419 23000030
Nolan Reese Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000029
Matthew Eberle Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000028
James Denten Modelmaker Modeler Foreman 120919 23000033
David Heron Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000034
Kyle McGatlin Special Effects Special Effects Office Coordinator 168 23000038
Kevin Cross 3-D Models 3-D Modeler 120963 23000037
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Rigging Foreman 250 23000036
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman Set Foreman 250 23000035
Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000027
Kevin McAllister Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Asst. Coordinator 120760 23000026
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Plate Coordinator 120760 23000018
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000019
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000017
Eric P Cook Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000016
Dan Sudick Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000015
Ryan Meinerding Character Design Film Character Designer 485 23000020
Doreen Austria Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000021
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000025
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000024
Katie Fowler Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000023
Fiona Neale Graphic Artist Graphic Assistant 120985 23000022
David Eland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Cory Faucher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Nick Karas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Robert Downey Jr. Actor Tony Stark/Iron Man 1 1000001
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Lenny Dalrymple Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Keith Suzuki Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Roland Loew Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Bruce Donnellan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
David Boucher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Christopher A Saurez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Tom Pelton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Marc Banich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Joe Love Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Jeffrey D Knott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Rogerick Katchatorian Special Effects Technician Creature Tech 242 23000014
Brian Namany Special Effects Technician Creature Tech 242 23000013
Crisoforo Caballero Plasterer n/a 121097 21000031
Sal Sanchez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000032
Jeff House Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000030
Jeffrey Perkins Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000029
Jason Soles Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000028
Isaac A Silva Plasterer n/a 121097 21000033
David Rodriguez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000034
Michael DeLuca Plasterer n/a 121097 21000038
Keith Samson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000037
Raul Lopez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000036
Brian Fernandez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000035
Luis Rodriguez Plasterer Plaster Gang Boss 121097 21000027