Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009)

Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 29mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Music
Keywords Alvin and the Chipmunks (franchise), animal, cgi, concert, funny, high school, live-action, musician, performer, siblings, singer, talking animal
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ali Theodore Song ("Bring It On") 120859 8000025
Max Martin Song ("Hot N Cold") 120859 8000043
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("The Song") 120859 8000028
Brian Gee Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000201
Paul Gimm Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000202
Casey Gorton Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000204
Logan Gloor Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000203
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000200
Sutapa Das Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000198
Umesh Dalvi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000195
Liz Cross Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000194
Krishnendu Bikash Das Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000196
Soumava Das Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000197
Darpan Gupta Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000205
Patricia Frazier Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000199
Jesse Hildreth Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000206
Rakesh More Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000216
Gaelle Morand Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000215
Seth Peterson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000217
Sheetal Petkar Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000218
Ajay Sapkale Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000220
Nikhil Sahane Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000219
Karishma Mirashi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000214
Brandon Martin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000213
Simon Jones Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000208
Vinita Iyer Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000207
Noah Klabunde Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000209
Reeja Karrai Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000210
Jane Lee Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000212
Dilesh Lamsal Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000211
Roger Chao Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000193
Tiffany Borchardt Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000191
Paul Bush Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000173
Rob Au Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000172
Tom Capizzi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000174
Ryan Duhaime Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000175
Jean Joseph Philip Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000177
Thomaskutty George Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000176
Kabir Verma Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000171
Greg Tse Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000170
Jayaraman Sabarisan Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000166
Sanjay Rao Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000165
Srinidhi Seshadri Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000167
Jeff W Smith Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000168
Dinesh Soni Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000169
Rohit Lad Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000178
Dan Lazarow Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000179
Bill Houston Ball Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000188
Ron Arredondo Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000187
Arun Baluchamy Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000189
Elizabeth Baxter Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000190
Heekyung Shin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000221
Kunal Arora Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000186
Younis Ahmed Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000185
Mark Osborne Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000181
Varun Malhotra Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000180
Aatur Ravani Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000182
Argha Sen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000183
Amie Slate Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000184
Georgia Cano Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000192
Gunjan Shirish Kathale Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000222
Jay Lalime Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000262
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000261
Michael Liv Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000263
Gaurav Mathur Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000264
Daniel Mejia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000266
Jay Mehta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000265
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000260
Prince Kurian Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000259
Neeraj Ingle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000254
Ginesh Gandhi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000253
Mithun Alex Jacob Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000255
Gurpreet Kaur Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000256
Michel Kreisel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000258
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000257
Douglas Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000267
Ram Mohan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000268
Jose Rovirosa Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000277
Joe Reese Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000276
Robert Rowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000278
Marcus M Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000279
Joe Salazar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000281
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000280
Suryapal Rawat Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000275
Amarnath Ponnuswami Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000274
Siju Murugan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000270
Mauricio Monroy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000269
Travis Nelson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000271
John Paszkiewicz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000272
Shyam Prasad Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000273
Saeed Faridzadeh Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000252
Melanie Dorn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000251
Huan Tran Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000231
Chikako Terashita Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000230
Priyanshu Uniyal Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000232
Sarma Vanguri Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000233
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000235
Anil Verma Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000234
Fatema Tarzi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000229
Mahmood Tariq Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000228
Ryan Smith Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000224
Sabrina Silver Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000223
Nelson Sousa Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000225
Digant Sutar Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000226
Shobit Taneja Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000227
Sean Amlaner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000236
Ashleigh Anderson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000237
Karla Ventocilla Curby Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000246
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000245
Rajdeep Dandekar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000247
Payal Dani Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000248
Venuprasath Dhanapal Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000250
John Decker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000249
Josh Cole Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000244
Jiyeon Cho Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000243
Anita Bevelheimer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000239
Beverly Bernacki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000238
John Britto Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000240
Shyam Chand M Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000241
Kunal Chindarkar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000242
Rajesh Putta Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000164
Murthy Putrevu Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000163
Kevin Jackson Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000083
Brian Covalt Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000082
James Kinnings Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000084
Burke Roane Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000085
Kristin Solid Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000087
Chad Shattuck Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000086
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor Co-Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000081
Andy Arnett Animation Supervisor Senior Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000080
Clark James Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Bill Schirmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
Rocky Allen Gehr Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000076
Anthony Zalinka Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000077
Chris Bailey Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000079
Nikki Makar Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000078
Adam Yaniv Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000088
Alberto Abril Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000089
Tim Pixton Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000098
Andrew Park Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000097
Alexander Poei Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000099
Derek Tannehill Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000100
Tim Steele Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000102
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000101
Amanda Dague Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000096
Johnny Turco Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000095
Mack Kablan Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000091
Sagar Funde Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000090
Sean McComber Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000092
Jason Petrocelli Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000093
Sachin Suryavanshi Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000094
John Fontana Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
David Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
David Goeppner Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000052
Carlos Solorzano Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000051
Shish Aikat Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000053
Jeremy Bartel Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000054
Ruth Gibson Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000056
Naidu Buyyala Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000055
Stacey Riera Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000050
Marci Salk Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000049
Lisa Klein Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000045
Neh Jaiswal Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000044
Michael Marlett Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000046
Deborah A Nikkel Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000047
Josh Peters Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000048
Satish Goda Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000057
Jennifer Joyner Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000058
Fred Simon Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000067
Jason Scott Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000066
Chris L Burton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Hal Selig Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
James Lorimer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Jon G Belyeu Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Subhajit Sarkar Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000065
Kedar Raut Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000064
Barbara McCullough Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000060
Alex Lee Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000059
Samuel Nair Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000061
David Perkins Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000062
Ryan Pollreisz Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000063
Aaron Grey Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000103
Si-Hyung Kim Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000104
Brett Rutland Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000143
Patrick Kavanaugh Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000142
Tejas Trivedi Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000144
Justin Elterman Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000145
Brad Hiebert Digital Effects Artist Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000147
Michael Conelly Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000146
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000141
Greg Culp Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000140
Sourabh Uppal Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000136
Vishal Parikh Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000135
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000137
Ellen Brenner Layout Artist Layout Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000138
Abhishek Bharadwaj Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000139
Jen Bahan Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000148
Jelena Erceg Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000149
Sudip Mallick Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000158
Abhimanyu Joshi Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000157
Divya Manasa Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000159
Naveen Kumar Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000160
Praveena Pinnoju Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000162
Promit Pattnaik Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000161
Rangesh Durairaj Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000156
Jeff Dotson Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000155
Michael McMillan Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000151
Daniel Lindsey Digital Effects Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000150
Mohammad Akram Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000152
Koushik Biswas Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000153
Samik Roy Choudhury Digital Effects Artist Match Move Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000154
Drew Harrison Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000134
Nathan Boyd Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000133
Fran R Zandonella Animation Director Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000113
Tharun Sanaka Animation Director Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000112
Samuel Nunez Software Engineer Set Data(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000114
Marc Smith Software Engineer Set Data(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000115
Markus Houy Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000117
Christoph Banal Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000116
Christopher Burel Animation Director Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000111
Nikhil Bhatnagar Animation Director Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000110
Michela D Rose Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000106
Young Lee Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000105
Rich Van Cleave Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000107
Raymond Chih Animation Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000108
Fredrick Lemaster Animation Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000109
Toshi Kato Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000118
Steve Linn Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000119
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000128
Danny Lei Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000127
Mabel John Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000129
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000130
Michelle Deniaud Matte Painter Texture Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000132
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000131
Nicole Galaz Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000126
Heather Jennings Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000125
Lee Berger Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000121
Ari Shapiro Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000120
Erika Wangberg Burton Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000122
Julie D’Antoni Donovan Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000123
Ken Roupenian Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000124
Arnab Sanyal Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000282
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000284
Alvaro Segura Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000441
Matthew Schiller Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000440
Andrew Seredy Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000442
Christopher Silva Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000443
Trevor Sommer Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000445
Jessa Sininger Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000444
Mrudul Sarang Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000439
Mayur Samant Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000438
Joseph Piercy Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000434
James Parks Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000433
Tushar Prakashan Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000435
Ryan Rogers Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000436
Yury Sakovich Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000437
Angelo Stanco Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000446
Helen Tse Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000447
Carol Lea Pike Assistant Property Master (VFX Unit) 120969 24000002
Joy Taylor Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Greg Wilkinson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Edmond Scott Ratliff Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Charli Jayson Property Master (VFX Unit) 120805 24000006
Emily Ferry Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Nic Sievers Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000454
Brian Tatosky 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000453
Hin Wong Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000449
Keith Wilson Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000448
Michael Woodside Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000450
Nate Yellig Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000451
Daniel Young Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000452
Ken Paris Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000432
James Parente Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000431
Tyler Fox Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000411
John Downs Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000410
Amarinder Gohal Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000412
Michael Guttman Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000413
Gerry Hsu Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000415
Jennifer Hendrich Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000414
David Joseph Dominic Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000409
Joshua Cogswell Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000408
Tyler Cayce Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000404
Nicholas Burkard Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000403
Kent Chan Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000405
Hitesh Chikate Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000406
Man-Louk Chin Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000407
Jordan Hueckstaedt Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000416
Andrew Jennings Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000417
Alison Middaugh Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000426
Christopher Michael Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000425
Chirag Mistry Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000427
Michael Nair Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000428
Christopher Pagoria Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000430
Tyler Opatrny Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000429
Omar McClendon Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000424
Mark Mancewicz Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000423
Daniel Kole Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000419
Geetanjali Kharbe Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000418
Varun Krishnan Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000420
Hannah Lees Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000421
Russell Lloyd Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000422
Matthew Egan Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000007
Aaron Lillard Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000008
Heather Anderson Set Production Assistant (VFX Unit) 371 25000028
Matthew Culver Set Production Assistant (VFX Unit) 371 25000027
Kevin Zelman Set Production Assistant (VFX Unit) 371 25000029
Xavier Manrique Set Production Assistant (VFX Unit) 371 25000030
Darren Bulmer Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000032
Gali Barak Production Secretary n/a 367 25000031
Chad Witt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Franny Stafford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Rob M Johnson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Gary Preece Transportation Captain (VFX Unit) 272 25000020
Matt Rawls Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Debbie Chung Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Cody D’Ambrosio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Patrick Hernandez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000033
James E Maddux Medic Set Medic 120966 25000034
Kevin McCoy Other Flooring 120795 26000002
Jules Kmetzko Other Chipmunk Plush Toys Maker 120795 26000001
Gyula Toth Other Flooring 120795 26000003
Steven Memel Trainer Voice Trainer 121109 26000004
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Thomas Goodrich Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000005
Tamara McDonough Coordinator Research Coordinator 528 25000041
Charline St Charles Coordinator Research Coordinator 528 25000040
Robin Michels Medic Set Medic 120966 25000036
Ronald Pekkala Medic Set Medic 120966 25000035
Tammy Masters Medic Set Medic 120966 25000037
Dan Harder Medic Set Medic 120966 25000038
Larry A Wells Medic (VFX Unit) 120966 25000039
Richard Chouinard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Eric Kimelton Production Assistant (VFX/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000018
Thomas O'Conor Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Joseph Noguera Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Jonathan Robertson Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Laurin R Guthrie Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000019
Chelsea Coleman Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000002
Maria Blasucci Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000001
Rick J Myers Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Grecgonio Galicia Pimentel Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
James Mize Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000010
Robert "Cass" McEntee Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000009
David Pixler Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000011
William Beavers Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Michael Edwards Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Allegra Hollenbeck Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000003
Amanda Lund Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000004
Michele Josue Production Assistant (Props) 275 25000013
Jason Howell Assistant (to Rosero McCoy) 120820 25000012
Jonathan Stein Production Assistant (Props) 275 25000014
Sean Kaczmarek Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000015
Nicole Stabile Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000017
Chris Faulkner Production Assistant (Storyboard) 275 25000016
Katy Marciano Assistant (to Ms Imperato Stabile) 120820 25000011
Jessica Dito Assistant (to Ms Rosenfelt) 120820 25000010
Katie Ward Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000006
Sara Sposito Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000005
Laurie Agard Assistant (to Ms Thomas) 120820 25000007
Vanessa Bagdasarian Assistant (to Ms Karman) 120820 25000008
Duncan M Ferguson Assistant (to Mr Bagdasarian) 120820 25000009
Nicholas Augello Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000402
Nathan Arbuckle Animator Technical Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000401
Alpesh Dangodara Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000322
Daniel Craemer Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000321
Catherine Dingman Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000323
Donna Dubuc Curtis Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000324
Vivek Ganesh Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000326
Stephen Edwards Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000325
Michael Colburn Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000320
Theju Chandran Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000319
Avinash Bhandary Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000315
Balachandar Chandrasekaran Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000314
Vishal Bhardwaj Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000316
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000317
Sibi Chakravarthi Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000318
Steven Hur Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000327
Jonathan Jamison Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000328
Dax Siplin Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000337
Vishwanath Shirodkar Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000336
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000338
Balaji Anbalagan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000339
Guy Bar'Ely Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000341
Srikar Balakrishnan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000340
Yuvaraj Saravanan Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000335
Tilak Saravanan Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000334
Sherwyn Lawarence Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000330
Simrat Kaur Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000329
Sagar Patil Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000331
Rakesh Pusuluri Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000332
Prabhakar Putta Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000333
Rakesh Venugopalan Background Artist BG Prep/Roto Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000313
Mark Rodahl CG Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000312
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000292
Robert Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000291
Tom Bradley Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000293
Lisa Clarity Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000294
Jenny Dias Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000296
Jose De Juan Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000295
Jianru Yang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000290
Christian Wood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000289
Cybele Sierra Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000285
Lonnie Iannazzo II Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000043
Ryan Swanno Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000286
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000287
Shaji Velappan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000288
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000297
Vishal Pawar Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000298
Elam Parithi Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000307
Brandon Nelson Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000306
Amit Sharma Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000308
Dan Trezise Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000309
Jeff Wells Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000311
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000310
Simon Marinof Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000305
Mukesh Kumar Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000304
Alana Aranki Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000300
Shreya Shetty Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000299
Adam Balentine Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000301
Mike Crane Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000302
Sandhya Jadhav Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000303
Debaprasad Bhowmik Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000342
Patrick Bonneau Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000343
Boola Robello Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000381
David Polk Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000380
Alan Rogers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000382
Rebecca Ruether Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000383
Juan-Luis Sanchez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000385
Amita Sahgal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000384
Samir Patel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000379
Hunjin Park Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000378
Casey McDermott Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000374
Manuel Martinez Bover Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000373
Matthew Meyer Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000375
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000376
Neth Nom Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000377
Carolyn J Sarachene Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000386
Henry Sato Jr. Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000387
John Vassallo Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000396
Zachary Torok Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000395
David Vasquez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000397
Eric Walls Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000398
Kent Yoshida Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000400
Kirsten Yamaguchi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000399
Jason Thielen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000394
Christopher Street Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000393
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000389
Dan Segarra Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000388
Shuchi Singhal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000390
Ryan Sluman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000391
Alexander Snow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000392
Amy Lu Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000372
David Linsey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000371
Todd Elliot Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000352
Carolyn Ee-Kaiser Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000351
Rachel Flowers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000353
Edward Fornoles Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000354
Vani Goel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000356
Scott Fritts Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000355
Nirmal David Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000350
Jeff Croke Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000349
Ryan Bradley Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000345
Shad Bradbury Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000344
Alexandre Bryman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000346
Jessica Chan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000347
Andy Conroy Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000348
Tim Granberg Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000357
Phillip Hall Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000358
Will Kistler Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000367
Chansoo Kim Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000366
Shelagh Kitney Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000368
Sheldon Kruger Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000369
Kevin Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000370
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000365
Martin Jimenez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000364
Gael Harlow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000360
Bill Haller Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000359
William Hoag Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000361
Joe Hoback Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000362
Ray Hsu Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000363
Josh Shuman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000283
Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000040
Lukasz Gottwald Song ("Hot N Cold") 120859 8000042
Katy Perry Song ("Hot N Cold") 120859 8000041
Beyoncé Knowles Song ("Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It)") 120859 8000044
The-Dream Song ("Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It)") 120859 8000045
Christopher A Stewart Song ("Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It)") 120859 8000047
Thaddis L Harrell Jr. Song ("Single Ladies (Put A Ring On It)") 120859 8000046
The DeeTown Syndicate Song ("Follow Me Now") 120859 8000040
Mick Jones Song ("I Want To Know What Love Is") 120859 8000039
Steve Chrisanthou Song ("Put Your Records On") 120859 8000033
John Beck Song ("Put Your Records On") 120859 8000032
Boris Blank Song ("Oh Yeah") 120859 8000034
Dieter Meier Song ("Oh Yeah") 120859 8000035
Vincent Alfieri Song ("It's Ok") 120859 8000038
Macy Gray Song ("I Try") 120859 8000048
Jeremy Ruzumna Song ("I Try") 120859 8000049
Julian Michael Davis Song ("All Night Dance Crew") 120859 8000059
Joseph Katsaros Song ("All Night Dance Crew") 120859 8000058
Alicia Keys Song ("No One") 120859 8000060
Kerry Brothers Jr. Song ("No One") 120859 8000061
Pink Song ("So What") 120859 8000063
George Michael Harry Song ("No One") 120859 8000062
Ben Godfrey Song ("Temple City Hs Fight Song A") 120859 8000056
Sean Vega Song ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120859 8000055
Dave Wilder Song ("I Try") 120859 8000051
Jinsoo Lim Song ("I Try") 120859 8000050
Bert Ferntheil Song ("Cadence 'Kickoff' And Cheers A") 120859 8000052
Jeremy Sweet Song ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120859 8000053
Amjad Albasel Song ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120859 8000054
Corinne Bailey Rae Song ("Put Your Records On") 120859 8000031
John McCurry Song ("The Song") 120859 8000030
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Dan DiPrima Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000008
Ali Theodore Music Producer n/a 323 8000009
Gregory Jamrock Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Krystyna Newman Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000005
David Newman Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000004
Adam Weber Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Andrew Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Brian Bulman Music Pro-Tools Music Playback 120781 8000002
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Joann Kane Music Services) 120781 8000003
Sandy DeCrescent Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000012
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000013
Stephen Coy Song ("You Spin Me Around (Like A Record)") 120859 8000022
Peter "Jozzepi" Burns Song ("You Spin Me Around (Like A Record)") 120859 8000021
Michael David Percy Song ("You Spin Me Around (Like A Record)") 120859 8000023
Timothy John Lever Song ("You Spin Me Around (Like A Record)") 120859 8000024
Mike Klein Song ("The Song") 120859 8000029
Jason Gleed Song ("Bring It On") 120859 8000026
Maurice Gibb Song ("Stayin' Alive") 120859 8000020
Robin Gibb Song ("Stayin' Alive") 120859 8000019
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000015
Fred Vogler Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000014
Ray Davies Song ("You Really Got Me") 120859 8000016
John Stewart Song ("Daydream Believer") 120859 8000017
Barry Gibb Song ("Stayin' Alive") 120859 8000018
Johann Karl Schuster Song ("So What") 120859 8000064
Bernard Edwards Song ("We Are Family") 120859 8000066
Sam Valdivia Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000027
Brett Tomlinson Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000026
Bo Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000028
Chris Consani Art Director Senior VFX Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000029
Paul Sonski Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Sei Nakashima Art Director Co-VFX Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000030
Charles H. Swift Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000025
Scott P Shordon Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000024
Bruce Meisner Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000020
James MacDonald Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000019
Miranda Petersen Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000021
George Piceno Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000022
Danny S Ronay Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000023
Drew Tolman Storyboard Artist Storyboard Coordinator 199 9000032
Rusty Stimson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
John Risso Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000042
Kirk Starbird Sculptor Chief Sculptor 120910 9000041
Joseph J Genitempo Painter On Set Painter 200 9000043
Lee Ross Painter Stand By Painter(VFX Unit) 200 9000044
David Lombard Leadman n/a 433 9000046
Serge Genitempo Painter Stand By Painter(VFX Unit) 200 9000045
Brian Bull Set Dresser On Set Dresser(VFX Unit) 197 9000040
Brian Vogelgesang Set Dresser On Set Dresser(VFX Unit) 197 9000039
Chris Peterson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Chris Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Hamilton Camp Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Robert New Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Christopher J Pyles Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000038
Alan Jergens Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000018
Troy Hope Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000017
Macy Gray Song Performer ("I Try") 120788 8000075
Foreigner Song Performer ("I Want To Know What Love Is") 120788 8000074
Riverside Community College Marching Band Song Performer ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120788 8000076
Chris Classic Song Performer ("All Night Dance Crew") 120788 8000077
Marcia Hinds-Johnson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Charice Song Performer ("No One") 120788 8000078
Jason Gleed Song Performer ("It's Ok") 120788 8000073
Yello Song Performer ("Oh Yeah") 120788 8000072
Dino Fekaris Song ("Shake Your Groove Thing") 120859 8000068
Nile Rodgers Song ("We Are Family") 120859 8000067
Frederick Perren Song ("Shake Your Groove Thing") 120859 8000069
Joseph Katsaros Song Performer ("Bring It On") 120788 8000070
Queensberry Song Performer ("The Song") 120788 8000071
Karen Agresti Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jennifer Mueller Set Decorator Set Decoration Administrator 165 9000003
Robert Campbell Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000012
Steven D Burkhart Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000011
Gary A Clark Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000013
Natalie Hile Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000014
Hank Giardina Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000016
William Ermi Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000015
Michael Bomar Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000010
Neil Rust Set Decorator Decorator Gangboss 165 9000009
Sean Crockatt Set Decorator Decorator Gangboss 165 9000005
Jack Kerner Set Decorator Decorator Gangboss 165 9000004
Donn Cross Set Decorator Decorator Gangboss 165 9000006
Ron T Fillion Set Decorator Decorator Gangboss 165 9000007
Robert Papegaay Set Decorator Decorator Gangboss 165 9000008
Gordon Antell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Andrea Kistler Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Justin Long Voice Alvin 475 1000040
Steve Terada Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000039
Matthew Gray Gubler Voice Simon 475 1000041
Jesse McCartney Voice Theodore 475 1000042
Anna Faris Voice Jeanette 475 1000044
Amy Poehler Voice Elanor 475 1000043
Dominic Sandoval Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000038
Hokuto "Hok" Konishi Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000037
Ryan Conferido Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000033
Rachele Brooke Smith Actor Chipette Dancer 1 1000032
Ryan Feng Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000034
Brian Hirano Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000035
Victor Kim Actor Li'l Rosero Dancer 1 1000036
Christina Applegate Voice Brittany 475 1000045
Betty Thomas Director n/a 2 2000001
Glenn Berger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Jonathan Aibel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Janice Karman Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
Ross Bagdasarian Jr. Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000005
Michele Imperato-Stabile Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Leigh Shanta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jon Vitti Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Steve Waterman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Janice Karman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ross Bagdasarian Jr. Producer n/a 3 3000001
Karen Rosenfelt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Arnon Milchan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michele Imperato-Stabile Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Thomasina Gross Actor Chipette Dancer 1 1000031
Janelle Ginestra Actor Chipette Dancer 1 1000030
Aimee Carrero Actor Emily 1 1000010
Bridgit Mendler Actor Becca 1 1000009
Alexandra Shipp Actor Valentina 1 1000011
Gregg Binkley Actor Emcee 1 1000012
Bernard White Actor Doctor 1 1000014
Charice Actor Herself 1 1000013
Chris Warren Jr. Actor Xander 1 1000008
Kevin G Schmidt Actor Ryan 1 1000007
Jason Lee Actor Dave 1 1000003
David Cross Actor Ian 1 1000002
Wendie Malick Actor Dr Rubin 1 1000004
Anjelah Johnson Actor Julie 1 1000005
Kathryn Joosten Actor Aunt Jackie 1 1000006
Adele Jacques Actor Nurse 1 1000015
Joy Osmanski Actor Airline Rep 1 1000016
Eric Bauza Actor Voice of Digger 1 1000025
Ali Mikles Actor Screaming Fan 1 1000024
Sean Astin Actor Meerkat Manor Narrator 1 1000026
Marty Dew Actor Chipmunk Dancer 1 1000027
Mihran Kirakosian Actor Chipmunk Dancer 1 1000029
Richard Jackson Actor Chipmunk Dancer 1 1000028
Jason Rosen Actor Honor Society/Himself 1 1000023
Alexander Noyes Actor Honor Society/Himself 1 1000022
Lanny Joon Actor Paramedic 1 1000018
Archie Hahn Actor Agent 1 1000017
Brando Eaton Actor Jeremy 1 1000019
Michael Bruno Actor Honor Society/Himself 1 1000020
Andrew Lee Actor Honor Society/Himself 1 1000021
Whitney Kitchen Production Manager VFX Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000003
Jaimie Jota Production Manager CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000004
Brian Davis Assistant Camera (VFX Unit) 233 6000010
Paul Tilden Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Darby Newman Assistant Camera (VFX Unit) 233 6000011
Kristen Eccker Assistant Camera (VFX Unit) 233 6000012
Rick Whitfield Video Playback 24 Frame Playback Supervisor(WBSF Production Sound & Video Services) 505 6000014
Bob Branam Videotape Operator VTR Trainee 120833 6000013
Mark Figueroa Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Gaston Richmond Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000007
John Sosenko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Sammons Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
John Grillo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Glenn Brown Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Chris Cuevas Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Mark Hochman Video Playback 24 Frame Playback(WBSF Production Sound & Video Servicesc) 505 6000015
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000016
Anthony Harris Color Color Grading Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121024 6000025
Steve Sheridan Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000024
Matt Friedman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ralph Eusebio Editor Blocking Editor 172 7000002
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000004
Gary Jackemuk Editor Blocking Editor 172 7000003
Damian McDonnell Colorist Digital Preview Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000023
Mike Sowa Colorist Digital Preview Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000022
Jaimie Trueblood Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000018
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Engineer 121104 6000017
Winona Wacker Loader n/a 120956 6000019
Robyn Link Loader (VFX Unit) 120956 6000020
David Cole Colorist Digital Intermediate Supervising Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000021
Anthony B Richmond Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jorge Luis Alvarez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Zach Hunt Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000013
Emily Greenberg Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000012
Lauren Pasternack Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000014
Russ Rorie Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
David Mendoza Assistant Director (VFX Unit) 163 5000017
Michele Panelli-Venetis Assistant Director (VFX Unit) 163 5000016
Matthew Heffernan Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000011
Audrey Clark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Scott Berri Production Manager CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000006
Bill Murphy Production Manager CG Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000005
Jamie J Silverman Production Manager Digital Effects Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000007
Richard Graves Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Eric Sherman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Taylor Phillips Assistant Director (VFX Unit) 163 5000018
David McKimmie Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Jules Carideo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Steve Oleniczak Project Manager (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120994 5000027
Jess King Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Peter Gluck Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Steve Woroniecki Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Elisa Ann Conant Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Dominic Gonzales Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000026
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000025
Craig Van Gundy Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Aaron Zimmerman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000020
Jody Hummer Location Manager (Chinatown) 193 5000022
Rebecca Robertson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Dawn Dreiling Script Supervisor (VFX Unit) 191 5000024
Marc Vena Illustrator n/a 600 9000047
Robert Samarzich Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000048
Ashley Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Paul M Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000020
John Robotham Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Chuck Waters Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Scott Leva Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Wayne Dalglish Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Alexander J Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Steven Stone Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Dick Butler Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Bob Yerkes Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Bob Minor Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Steven Lambert Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Samuel W Reynolds Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tom Morga Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Rick Seaman Stunts n/a 240 19000027
John Sullivan Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000002
Steven C Voll Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Rosendo Rivas Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Todd Butler Construction Foreman Flooring Foreman 277 21000004
Fernando Bustos Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000006
Robert Corona Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000005
Ray Beal Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000006
Cristie Miele Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000005
Lorraine Putnam Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000001
Brian J Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000002
Mark Forbes Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000003
Michael Alexander Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000004
Jim Stephen Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Edmond Scott Ratliff Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Kevin Tiesiera Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000056
Nick Liampetchakul Best Boy Grip (VFX Unit) 265 15000055
Chris Warren Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000057
Carl A Vidnic Best Boy Electric (VFX Unit) 259 15000058
Rick J Roesch Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Michael D DeSantis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Todd McCall Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 265 15000054
Steve Mulcahey Best Boy Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 265 15000053
Michael Anderson Electrician (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 450 15000049
Christian Killingsworth Electrician (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 450 15000048
Nick Papanickolas Dolly Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 264 15000050
Jason Rez Dolly Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 264 15000051
Charles Crivier Dolly Grip (VFX Unit) 264 15000052
Kristen Hartwick Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Michelle Stevens Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tree O'Toole Stunts n/a 240 19000005
William Spencer Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Sonia Jo McDancer Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Larry Holt Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Buck McDancer Stunts n/a 240 19000004
David Elson Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Colin Galloway Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Joann Flores Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000005
Rosero McCoy Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
John A Moio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mary Albee Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Gabriel Feliciano Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000007
Art Lopez Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000008
Michael Backauskas Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000022
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000021
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000023
William R Aldridge Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000024
Francis Meade Warner Visual Effects VFX Assistant Coordinator 419 23000026
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000025
Ian Slater Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000020
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000019
Lucio Flores Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000015
Sunil Rawat Effects Supervisor Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000014
Steve Dubin Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000016
Walter Garcia Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000017
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000018
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000027
Ashwin Agrawal Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000028
Wendy Geary Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000037
Joshua Fritchie Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000036
Rizza Go Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000038
Trishna Gohel Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000039
Divya Gupta Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000041
Zachary Levi Actor Toby 1 1000001
Benjamin Cunningham Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000035
William Covington Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000034
Danielle Dimarco Barto Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000030
Erika Bach Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000029
Sanchari Bose Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000031
Steve Carter Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000032
Samuel Clark Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000033
Richard Enders Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000013
Wilmer Lin Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000012
Elixandro Diaz Jr. Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000017
Gregg Smets Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000016
Paul E Smets Plasterer Plasterer Gangboss 121097 21000018
Robert Morgan Plasterer n/a 121097 21000019
Brandon Little Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
David Kasubowski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Greg Sanchez Construction HOD Carrier 120900 21000015
Jose J Peraza Construction Toolroom Keeper 120900 21000014
Robert Martinez Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000010
Richard Martinez Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000009
Hector Vega Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000011
Lars Petersen Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000012
Melinda Frank Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000013
Phil Scalisi Craft Service (VFX Unit) 120903 22000003
Jeff Tapert Craft Service (VFX Unit) 120903 22000004
Yogesh Lakhani Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000007
Perry Kass Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000006
Hoiyue "Harry" Lam Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000008
Edwin Rivera Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000009
Alan E Lorimer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
David Sweeney Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000010
Pascal Chappuis Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Harry Russel Brutsche Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Thomas E Lindley Catering Chef(VFX Unit) 120954 22000006
Lloyd Thomas Catering Chef(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000005
Douglas Hans Smith Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000001
Mary Lynn Machado Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000002
Bob Mercier Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000003
Uriel Uribe Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Kenny Solomon Electrician n/a 450 15000046
R J Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Laura Graham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Michael Axinn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Ronald Cox ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000004
Ron Evans ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000006
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000005
Kristine Haag Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Brigitte Ferry Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Maggie Elliott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Elena Arroy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Amelia Buhrman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Christina Demasi Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Annalisa Adams Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Leigh French ADR Supervisor ADR Group Coordinator 219 14000007
Galen Goodpaster Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Ron Fremstad Sound Cable Person 120816 14000018
Doug Jackson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Nancy MacLeod Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Chuck Michael Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Gary Theard Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000010
David Wolowic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Anna Behlmer Dubbing Mixer Temp Dub Mixer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120923 14000011
Andrew I King Dubbing Mixer Temp Dub Mixer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120923 14000012
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000013
Cheri Minns Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000010
Jennifer Dozier Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Juel Bestrop Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kristopher Gifford Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000056
Seth Yanklewitz Casting n/a 179 10000002
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Kathryn Taylor Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Kim Garcia Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000055
Sasha Kanno Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000054
Ray Fernandez Greensman n/a 201 9000050
Jose Luis Orozco Greensman Greens Foreman/On Set Greens 201 9000049
Ryan Claridge Greensman (VFX Unit) 201 9000051
Hans Soto Greensman (VFX Unit) 201 9000052
Richard Wester Gang Boss Set Decoration Gangboss 121117 9000053
Mariann Lee Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Erin Siminoff Studio Executive (Fox 2000) 120875 11000001
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000004
Julie-Marie Robar Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Merribelle A Anderson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Renee Vaca Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Kim Santantonio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Kelly Muldoon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Alexandra Welker Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Annette Dunford Lewis Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Elizabeth Gabler Studio Executive (Fox 2000) 120875 11000003
Nick D'Angelo Studio Executive (Fox 2000) 120875 11000002
Heidi Sherman Grey Studio Executive (New Regency) 120875 11000004
Marty Frasu Consultant Score Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Phillip Sinclair Technical Advisor Medical Technical Advisor 537 12000002
Erin Rettig Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000022
Geoff Ethridge Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000023
Kieran C Illes Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(VFX Unit) 120907 15000026
Martin Tenorio Lighting Technician Technician(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120907 15000025
Nikola Ristic Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(VFX Unit) 120907 15000027
Abbe Wool Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(VFX Unit) 120907 15000028
Damon T Doherty Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120946 15000030
Giovanni Zelko Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(VFX Unit) 120907 15000029
Bryan Faris Lighting Technician Moving Light Programmer(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120907 15000024
Kelly Waldman Lighting Technician Concert Lighting Designer(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120907 15000023
Curtis King Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Jerardo Gomez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Ken Mann Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Jon Newell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Travis Panarisi Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Ron Tondreau Key Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 263 15000031
Jack Nagle Grip Company Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 365 15000032
Bruce Olinder Gaffer (VFX Unit) 268 15000041
Steven R Mathis Gaffer n/a 268 15000040
Scott Fieldsteel Gaffer (VFX Unit) 268 15000042
Justin Daly Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Dara Norman Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Damon Liebowitz Electrician n/a 450 15000044
John Crimmins Generator Operator Dimmerboard Operator 363 15000039
Jamieson C Lind Grip (VFX Unit) 365 15000038
David B Walker Grip Company Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 365 15000034
Dave Newbert Grip Company Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 365 15000033
Jean Pierre Visier Grip Company Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 365 15000035
Chris Way Grip Company Grip(PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 365 15000036
Chris Conahan Grip (VFX Unit) 365 15000037
Raman Rao Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000017
Lars Wolfe Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000016
David Lucarelli Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000032
Tim Lauber Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000031
Thomas Graham II Sound Recordist Digital Recordist 331 14000033
Mildred Iatrou Morgan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000034
James Alden Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000001
Michael J Benavente Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000035
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000030
Jesse Johnstone Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000029
Gary Bourgeois Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Willie D Burton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
Michael Keller Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Fred W Peck III Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000027
Christine Sirois Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000028
William Ambrose Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000002
Phil Aubry Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000003
Donald A Spadoni Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000012
Gustavo Robles Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000011
Michael Strong Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000013
Michael T Travers Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000014
Jason Winger Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000015
Travis Pafford Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000010
John Lynch Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000009
Scott Gregory Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000005
Chris Duffy Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000004
Quinn Grove Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000006
Rick Harris Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000007
Jonathan Leary Rigging Grip (PRG Lighting Los Angeles) 120944 15000008
Nicholas Hyman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000042
Synopsis
America's favorite furry brothers Alvin, Simon and Theodore are back. Because of a freak accident involving Alvin and Dave Seville, they go to live with Dave's cool cousin, Toby and they have to enroll in school like every other kid. School presents new challenges to these rock stars like dealing with peer pressure, football and of course, girls. By "girls" we mean the Chipettes who are managed by Ian Hawke, the Chipmunks greedy former manager who wants to turn them into the next big thing. There is rivalry between the Chipettes and the Chipmunks at first, but in the end they realize that they make great friends and a great musical team.