503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1628740023


Varnish cache server

The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day (2009)

Boondock Saints II:  All Saints Day
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 1mins.
Genres Drama, Sequel, Action
Keywords brothers, family, mafia, mob, revenge, vigilante
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Evan Eder Song ("Eclipse") 120859 8000019
Alicia Allen Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000029
Francis DeAngelo Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000028
Pete Mathus Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000030
Bill Brennenstuhl Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000031
Indialucia Song Performer ("Amanecer") 120788 8000067
The Dirges Song Performer ("Better Days") 120788 8000072
Radiant-X Song Performer ("Eclipse") 120788 8000070
Marc Strommer Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000027
Miguel Czachowski Song ("Amanecer") 120859 8000016
Ty Stone Song Performer ("Real Thang") 120788 8000064
Ty Stone Song ("Real Thang") 120859 8000009
Charles Hart Song ("Pal Of My Dreams") 120859 8000056
Scott Nickoley Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000020
Stephen Lang Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000022
Jamie Dunlap Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000021
Robert Schumann Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000023
Charles Hart Song Performer ("Pal Of My Dreams") 120788 8000083
Patrick Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Scott Magee Stunts n/a 240 19000033
John MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Steve Van Denzen Grip n/a 365 15000007
Wayne Goodchild Grip n/a 365 15000006
Robert MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000035
David "Fergie" Ferguson Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Monte Montgomerie Grip n/a 365 15000004
Krystian Bednarski Grip n/a 365 15000005
Stephane Lefebvre Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jean-Francois LaChapelle Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brian Jagersky Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Steve Sheridan Grip n/a 365 15000009
Joel Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000023
William F Whites Grip Grip & Electric Equipment Provider 365 15000010
Jamie Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Liise Keeling Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Glen Goodchild Grip n/a 365 15000008
Jong-Yul Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Patrick Kerton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Regan Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Simon Northwood Stunts n/a 240 19000037
John Stoneham Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Brett Butler Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
John Stead Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Todd William Schroeder Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Bryan Thomas Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Ken C Tran Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Kate Broadbent Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Nick Woron Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Michael Scherer Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Patrick Sabongui Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Patrick Bird Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
John Frost Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
John C Ferguson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Edward Lipscombe Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
John J Thomson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000014
Billy Oliver Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Ed Queffelec Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Bird Phil Vo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Jere Gillis Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jean Frenette Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Aloma Taylor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Catherine Curry Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Madeleine Wazana-Meredith Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Robert H Steiner Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000002
Kate Clark Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Dawn Howat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Steven Lucescu Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Stunt Rigging Coordinator 120804 19000001
Michael Landres Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton) 120857 18000003
Thomas Glen Leo Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton) 120857 18000002
Robert Darwell Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton) 120857 18000001
Desmond Paes Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Walter Lipscombe Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000023
Duane Gullison Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Dave Bouskill Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Bob Fayle Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Marvin Macina Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Mark Krawczyk Electrician n/a 450 15000018
J R Melanson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Tony Eldridge Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000022
David Breeze Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Patrick King Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Jamie James Yungblood Stunt Double (for Connor) 120980 19000002
Christopher McGuire Stunt Double (for Murphy) 120980 19000003
Jeffrey Joseph Eigo Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Maxine Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Alan Duggan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jane Conway Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Tom Farr Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tig Fong Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Sam Eldridge Generator Operator n/a 363 15000011
Plato Fountidakis Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Eric Holmes Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Neil Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dean Copkov Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Taryn Ash Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Cosette Derome Stunt Double (for Eunice) 120980 19000006
Tom Farr Stunt Double (for Romeo) 120980 19000005
Roshan Amendra Stunt Double (for Romeo) 120980 19000004
Brad Bennet Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Matt Birman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Chad Camilleri Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alexandre Cadieux Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Davidson Tate Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Michael Hackenberger Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Gavin Soares Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000067
Chris De Souza Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000068
Daniel Mizuguchi Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000066
Ethan Lee Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000065
Peter Dydo Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000064
Jonathan Kovacs Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Vic Rigler Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Emily Newell Assistant (to Mr Carmody and Mr Brinker) 120820 25000001
Andrew Scheimer Assistant (to Mr Duffy) 120820 25000002
Brenda McClennin Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000005
Alan Vrkljan Props Armorer 120817 24000004
Charles Taylor Props Armorer 120817 24000003
Dan Carnegie Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000063
Brian Beard CGI Artist Conform Artist(iO Film) 120986 23000062
Mike Kwan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000054
Hojin Park Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000055
Amelie Dubois Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000053
Roberto D'Ippolito Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000052
Tommaso Corona Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000051
Sebastien Proulx Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000056
Paul Saint-Hilaire Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000057
Matt Schofield Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000061
Sebastien Veilleux Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000060
Bridget Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000059
Jerry Seguin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000058
John Fee Assistant (to the Composer) 120820 25000003
Tommy Gervais Assistant (Mr X Inc) 120820 25000004
Greg McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000021
Susan McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000022
R Michael Gabourie Driver n/a 273 25000020
Aleck Duncan Driver n/a 273 25000019
Rick Paul Driver Unit Man 273 25000018
Gus Meunier Driver n/a 273 25000023
Robert Tenaglia Driver n/a 273 25000024
Vallery Kountze Publicity Marketing & Content Development 120789 29000001
David Van Houten Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000002
Nuno De Salles Trainer Cast Personal Trainer 121109 26000002
Susan Muir Other Completion Bond Provider(Film Finances, Inc) 120795 26000001
Grant Volkers Driver n/a 273 25000025
Steve Russell Driver Unit Man 273 25000017
Yan Regis Medic n/a 120966 25000016
Rob Phillips Production Assistant (Mr X Inc) 275 25000008
Roland "Buddy" McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Ben Mossman Production Assistant (Mr X Inc) 275 25000007
Jared Burton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Siluck Saysanasy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Robert L Davis Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000010
Mike Corazza Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000011
Josh Haggerty Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Kyle Kitagawa Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Paul Alessi Production EPK/Dvd Field Producer 120824 25000013
Bruce McLean Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Ovidiu Cinazan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000050
Andy Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000049
Jim Goodman Visual Effects Shader TD(Mr X Inc) 419 23000013
Gustavo Fernandes Visual Effects Lighting(Mr X Inc) 419 23000014
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Mr X Inc) 419 23000012
Matt Glover Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr X Inc) 419 23000011
Michael Dicarlo Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr X Inc) 419 23000010
Dominic Remane Visual Effects Lighting(Mr X Inc) 419 23000015
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000016
Safia Siad Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000020
Michael Innanen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Mally Moyer Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000019
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000018
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000017
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr X Inc) 419 23000009
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr X Inc) 419 23000008
Matthew Robitaille Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Chris Dusendschon Visual Effects Supervisor Imaging Supervisor(iO Film) 249 23000001
Joe Curtin Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Richard McStay Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000002
Paul Jefferson Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Wojciech Zielinski Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr X Inc) 249 23000002
Peter Mayer Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(iO Film) 243 23000003
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr X Inc) 419 23000007
Mike Borrett Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr X Inc) 419 23000006
Steve Hernandez Visual Effects Operations Manager(iO Film) 419 23000005
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer (Mr X Inc) 243 23000004
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Ian Locke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Ken McCuen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120959 23000040
Jon Hunter Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000041
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120959 23000039
Mai-Ling Lee Modelmaker Modeler & Texture(Mr X Inc) 120919 23000038
Chris Nguyen Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000037
Sheila MacMullan Digital Effects Artist Restoration Artist(iO Film) 120960 23000042
Kris Carson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000043
Wayne Brinton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000047
Zac Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000048
Barb Benoit Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000046
Mathieu Archambault Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000045
Kevin Quatman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000044
Ryan McDonald Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000036
Rory Falloon Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000035
Brendan Carmody Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Patrick Batchelor Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Drew Longland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Sophie Vertigan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Mark Lawton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Tony Kenny Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Eric Scofield Titles Title Artist(iO Film) 120825 23000030
David Fix Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000034
Michael Koetter Software Engineer (iO Film) 121071 23000033
Kevin Mullican Software Engineer Chief Technical Engineer(iO Film) 121071 23000032
James Ahern Software Engineer Data Manager(iO Film) 121071 23000031
Patrick Bird Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
John Frost ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Kimberly Tuscano Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000066
Troy Duffy Director n/a 2 2000001
Kara Apostolica Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000065
John Herman Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000064
Paul Joyce Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000063
Don Carmody Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Brinker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Troy Duffy Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Troy Duffy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lloyd Segan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Robert N. Fried Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Scott Savitz Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000062
Brendan Carmody Actor Thug in the Woods 1 1000061
Louis DiBianco Actor Patronazzi 1 1000054
Shamus Fynes Actor Police Officer 1 1000053
Brendan Wall Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000052
Steve Shackelton Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000051
Rufus Crawford Actor Pedestrian 1 1000055
George Nickolas K Actor Pedestrian 1 1000056
jerry azzopardi Actor FBI Agent 1 1000060
Mark Stables Actor Prison Guard 1 1000059
Joey Amorosino Actor Reporter #2 1 1000058
Howard Hoover Actor Reporter #1 1 1000057
Taylor Duffy Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Hartley Gorenstein Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Miroslaw Baszak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Perry Hoffmann Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Luis Mendoza Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Drazen Baric Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Jillian Ordowich Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Gilles Corbeil Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Kerry Hayes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000004
John Harper Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
John Hickey Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Jarrod Underwood Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000006
Adam S Hawkey Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(iO Film) 120920 6000005
Ricky Jang Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Eric Beldowski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Catherine Gourdier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Pierre Henry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard Jordan Production Manager General Manager(iO Film) 305 5000002
Karen Young Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000006
Patrick Newall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Gary Brown Project Manager (Deluxe Post Production) 120994 5000011
Ralf Weinfurtner Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Lisa Burling Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Jonathan Matthews Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Brian Frank Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000050
Flint Eagle Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000049
Paul Johansson Actor Kuntsler 1 1000017
Pedro Salvin Actor Uncle Cesar 1 1000018
Robb Wells Actor Jimmy the Gofer 1 1000016
Robert Mauriell Actor Louie 1 1000015
Matthew Lemche Actor Noah 1 1000014
Richard Fitzpatrick Actor Police Chief 1 1000019
Dwayne McLean Actor Father McKinney 1 1000020
Sweeney MacArthur Actor Jacob MacManus 1 1000024
Mairtin O'Carrigan Actor Father Sibeal 1 1000023
Bob Rubin Actor Gorgeous George 1 1000022
Tom Barnett Actor Irish Gun Dealer 1 1000021
Gerard Parkes Actor Doc 1 1000013
Daniel DeSanto Actor Crew Cut 1 1000012
Julie Benz Actor Special Agent Eunice Bloom 1 1000005
Clifton Collins Jr. Actor Romeo 1 1000004
Billy Connolly Actor Poppa 1 1000003
Norman Reedus Actor Murphy MacManus 1 1000002
Peter Fonda Actor The Roman 1 1000006
Judd Nelson Actor Concezio Yakavetta 1 1000007
David Ferry Actor Detective Dolly 1 1000011
Brian Mahoney Actor Detective Duffy 1 1000010
Bob Marley Actor Detective Greenly 1 1000009
David Della Rocco Actor Rocco 1 1000008
Aaron Berg Actor Jo Jo Rhama 1 1000025
Joris Jarsky Actor Lloyd 1 1000026
Santino Buda Actor Capo 1 1000042
Paul Rapovski Actor Capo 1 1000041
Marco Bianco Actor Capo 1 1000040
Stefano Colacitti Actor Capo 1 1000039
Jeremy Wright Actor Dock Worker 1 1000043
Darryl Flatman Actor G-Man 1 1000044
Ermes Blarasin Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000048
Brad Davis Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000047
Rolando Alverez Giacoman Actor Mexican Seaman 1 1000046
Darryl Pring Actor Hot Dog Vendor 1 1000045
A Frank Ruffo Actor Capo 1 1000038
Paulino Nunes Actor Capo 1 1000037
Carlo Berardinnucci Actor 50's Mafioso 1 1000030
Matt Chaffee Actor Officer Chaffey 1 1000029
Erika Bruun-Andersen Actor Massage Therapist 1 1000028
Zachary Bennett Actor Roy 1 1000027
Joey Parro Actor 50's Mafioso 1 1000031
Joseph DiMambro Actor 50's Thug 1 1000032
Paul De La Rosa Actor Cab Driver 1 1000036
Matthew G Taylor Actor Giant 1 1000035
Tony Munch Actor 50's Thug 1 1000034
Philip Bucceri Actor 50's Thug 1 1000033
Beth Nobes Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Ari Magder Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Gordon Peterson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Sorin Popescu Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Matt Wladyka Greensman n/a 201 9000014
Mark Harman Greensman n/a 201 9000013
Jeffrey A Melvin Greensman n/a 201 9000012
Dawn Fisher Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Aleks Marinkovich Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Jane Rogers Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Veronica Collins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Tina Gerussi Casting n/a 179 10000001
Carly Davenport Art Department Art Department Apprentice 120843 9000019
Dan Wladyka Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Ken Samaroo Painter On Set Painter 200 9000010
Alex Hooper Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Steve Shewchuk Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Dan Yarhi Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Skids Song Performer ("The Saints Are Coming") 120788 8000090
Dennis Davenport Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Rob McCallum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Ian Nelmes Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000009
Cheryl Junkin Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Ken Clark Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
George Venckus Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Sheila Pruden Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Eydi Caines-Floyd Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000002
Patrick Bird ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000002
Jen Ruvalcaba ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Sean Patrick Flanery Actor Connor MacManus 1 1000001
Gerri Gillan Wardrobe Supervisor Truck Supervisor 120908 13000016
Lou DeCampo Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000015
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
James Moore Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000005
Kristina Allison Sound Sound Coordinator 120816 14000009
Sean Armstrong Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000008
John Frost Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Bird Phil Vo Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000006
Damion Saliani Wardrobe Assistant On Set Assistant 120809 13000014
Loreen Lightfoot Tailor Cutter 120990 13000013
Vincent Sullivan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Karola Dirnberger Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Georgina Yarhi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Kevin Barry Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000003
Stephanie Ingram Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Katie Brennan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Maria Belperio Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000012
Paul Jones Makeup Designer Spfx Makeup Designer 447 13000011
Angela Duffy Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Norman Reedus) 120801 13000010
Amber Chase Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
The Boondock Saints Song Performer ("Holy Fool") 120788 8000088
James F Harrison Song Performer ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120788 8000087
Antonio Vivaldi Song ("Concerto Grosso #8 In A Minor") 120859 8000011
Bob Balch Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000012
John Whynot Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000008
Nicholas Dodd Original Music Score Orchestrator and Conductor 120838 8000007
Riaz Tejani Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Brant Bjork Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000013
Brad Davis Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000014
Maynard James Keenan Song ("Sour Grapes") 120859 8000024
Kelly Keagy Song ("Sister Christian") 120859 8000018
Lonnie Marshall Song ("Grafetto") 120859 8000017
Scott Hill Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000015
Roxanna Brown Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Ross Elliot Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Sue Len Quon Assistant Editor Assistant Picture Editor 203 7000004
Rosoul Eskandani Avid Editor Avid Technician 120898 7000003
Bill De Ronde Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Kumpata Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brad Gilson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Geoff Hathaway Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
John Frost Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Jeff Danna Music n/a 120781 8000001
Caleb Kadletz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Tim "Herb" Alexander Song ("Sour Grapes") 120859 8000025
Jonny Polonsky Song ("Sour Grapes") 120859 8000026
Evan Eder Song Performer ("Bosso Modern") 120788 8000073
Puscifer Song Performer ("Sour Grapes") 120788 8000071
Night Ranger Song Performer ("Sister Christian") 120788 8000069
Lonnie Marshall Song Performer ("Grafetto") 120788 8000068
Greenland Whalefishers Song Performer ("Rocky Road To London") 120788 8000076
Darkhour Song Performer ("Time To Die") 120788 8000078
Harry Anthony Song Performer ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120788 8000086
Elliott Shaw Song Performer ("Til We Meet Again") 120788 8000085
Sean Thomas Carey Song Performer ("Balls Deep") 120788 8000080
Taylor Duffy Song Performer ("Plastic Jesus") 120788 8000079
Fu Manchu Song Performer ("Mongoose") 120788 8000066
Richard Jobson Song ("The Saints Are Coming") 120859 8000063
Sean Thomas Carey Song ("Balls Deep") 120859 8000047
Taylor Duffy Song ("Plastic Jesus") 120859 8000046
Will Nevins Song ("Time To Die") 120859 8000045
Arvid Grov Song ("Rocky Road To London") 120859 8000039
Jeff Danna Song ("The Blood Of Cu Chulainn 2010") 120859 8000054
Mychael Danna Song ("The Blood Of Cu Chulainn 2010") 120859 8000055
Stuart Adamson Song ("The Saints Are Coming") 120859 8000062
Troy Duffy Song ("Holy Fool") 120859 8000060
Elihu S Rice Song ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120859 8000059
Horace L Hastings Song ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120859 8000058
John Frost Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Synopsis
The MacManus brothers have been in deep hiding with their father, Il Duce, in the quiet valleys of Ireland, far removed from their former vigilante lives. When word comes that a beloved priest has been killed by sinister forces from deep within the mob, the brothers return to Boston to mount a violent and bloody crusade to bring justice to those responsible.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1628740023


Varnish cache server