The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day (2009)

Boondock Saints II:  All Saints Day
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 1mins.
Genres Drama, Sequel, Action
Keywords brothers, family, mafia, mob, revenge, vigilante
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sean Flanery Actor Connor MacManus 1 1000001
Norman Reedus Actor Murphy MacManus 1 1000002
Billy Connolly Actor Poppa 1 1000003
Clifton Collins Actor Romeo 1 1000004
Julie Benz Actor Special Agent Eunice Bloom 1 1000005
Peter Fonda Actor The Roman 1 1000006
Judd Nelson Actor Concezio Yakavetta 1 1000007
David Della Rocco Actor Rocco 1 1000008
Bob Marley Actor Detective Greenly 1 1000009
Brian Mahoney Actor Detective Duffy 1 1000010
David Ferry Actor Detective Dolly 1 1000011
Daniel DeSanto Actor Crew Cut 1 1000012
Gerard Parkes Actor Doc 1 1000013
Matthew Lemche Actor Noah 1 1000014
Robert Mauriell Actor Louie 1 1000015
Robb Wells Actor Jimmy the Gofer 1 1000016
Paul Johansson Actor Kuntsler 1 1000017
Pedro Salvin Actor Uncle Cesar 1 1000018
Richard Fitzpatrick Actor Police Chief 1 1000019
Dwayne McLean Actor Father McKinney 1 1000020
Tom Barnett Actor Irish Gun Dealer 1 1000021
Bob Rubin Actor Gorgeous George 1 1000022
Mairtin O'Carrigan Actor Father Sibeal 1 1000023
Sweeney MacArthur Actor Jacob MacManus 1 1000024
Aaron Berg Actor Jo Jo Rhama 1 1000025
Joris Jarsky Actor Lloyd 1 1000026
Zachary Bennett Actor Roy 1 1000027
Erika Bruun-Andersen Actor Massage Therapist 1 1000028
Matt Chaffee Actor Officer Chaffey 1 1000029
Carlo Berardinnucci Actor 50's Mafioso 1 1000030
Joey Parro Actor 50's Mafioso 1 1000031
Joseph DiMambro Actor 50's Thug 1 1000032
Philip Bucceri Actor 50's Thug 1 1000033
Tony Munch Actor 50's Thug 1 1000034
Matthew Taylor Actor Giant 1 1000035
Paul De La Rosa Actor Cab Driver 1 1000036
Paulino Nunes Actor Capo 1 1000037
A Ruffo Actor Capo 1 1000038
Stefano Colacitti Actor Capo 1 1000039
Marco Bianco Actor Capo 1 1000040
Paul Rapovski Actor Capo 1 1000041
Santino Buda Actor Capo 1 1000042
Jeremy Wright Actor Dock Worker 1 1000043
Darryl Flatman Actor G-Man 1 1000044
Darryl Pring Actor Hot Dog Vendor 1 1000045
Rolando Alverez Giacoman Actor Mexican Seaman 1 1000046
Brad Davis Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000047
Ermes Blarasin Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000048
Flint Eagle Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000049
Brian Frank Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000050
Steve Shackelton Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000051
Brendan Wall Actor North Side Bruglione 1 1000052
Shamus Fynes Actor Police Officer 1 1000053
Louis DiBianco Actor Patronazzi 1 1000054
Rufus Crawford Actor Pedestrian 1 1000055
George K Actor Pedestrian 1 1000056
Howard Hoover Actor Reporter #1 1 1000057
Joey Amorosino Actor Reporter #2 1 1000058
Mark Stables Actor Prison Guard 1 1000059
jerry azzopardi Actor FBI Agent 1 1000060
Brendan Carmody Actor Thug in the Woods 1 1000061
Scott Savitz Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000062
Paul Joyce Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000063
John Herman Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000064
Kara Apostolica Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000065
Kimberly Tuscano Actor Street Interviewee 1 1000066
Troy Duffy Director n/a 2 2000001
Don Carmody Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Brinker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Robert Fried Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Lloyd Segan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Troy Duffy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Troy Duffy Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Taylor Duffy Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Hartley Gorenstein Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Richard Jordan Production Manager General Manager(iO Film) 305 5000002
Pierre Henry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Catherine Gourdier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Karen Young Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000006
Patrick Newall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Jonathan Matthews Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Lisa Burling Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Ralf Weinfurtner Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Gary Brown Project Manager (Deluxe Post Production) 120994 5000011
Eric Beldowski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Ricky Jang Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Jillian Ordowich Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Drazen Baric Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Luis Mendoza Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Miroslaw Baszak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Perry Hoffmann Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Gilles Corbeil Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Kerry Hayes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000004
Adam Hawkey Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(iO Film) 120920 6000005
Jarrod Underwood Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000006
John Hickey Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
John Harper Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Beth Nobes Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Ari Magder Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Paul Kumpata Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bill De Ronde Editor n/a 172 7000002
Rosoul Eskandani Avid Editor Avid Technician 120898 7000003
Sue Quon Assistant Editor Assistant Picture Editor 203 7000004
Brad Gilson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Geoff Hathaway Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Caleb Kadletz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jeff Danna Music n/a 120781 8000001
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
John Frost Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Ross Elliot Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Roxanna Brown Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Riaz Tejani Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Nicholas Dodd Original Music Score Orchestrator and Conductor 120838 8000007
John Whynot Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000008
Ty Stone Song ("Real Thang") 120859 8000009
Ty Stone Song ("Line Of Blood") 120859 8000010
Antonio Vivaldi Song ("Concerto Grosso #8 In A Minor") 120859 8000011
Bob Balch Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000012
Brant Bjork Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000013
Brad Davis Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000014
Scott Hill Song ("Mongoose") 120859 8000015
Miguel Czachowski Song ("Amanecer") 120859 8000016
Lonnie Marshall Song ("Grafetto") 120859 8000017
Kelly Keagy Song ("Sister Christian") 120859 8000018
Evan Eder Song ("Eclipse") 120859 8000019
Scott Nickoley Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000020
Jamie Dunlap Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000021
Stephen Lang Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000022
Robert Schumann Song ("Let's Blow It All") 120859 8000023
Maynard Keenan Song ("Sour Grapes") 120859 8000024
Tim Alexander Song ("Sour Grapes") 120859 8000025
Jonny Polonsky Song ("Sour Grapes") 120859 8000026
Marc Strommer Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000027
Francis DeAngelo Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000028
Alicia Allen Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000029
Pete Mathus Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000030
Bill Brennenstuhl Song ("Better Days") 120859 8000031
Evan Eder Song ("Bosso Modern") 120859 8000032
Miguel Czachowski Song ("Kyabathe (Bulerias)") 120859 8000033
Francis DeAngelo Song ("B.O.S.M.") 120859 8000034
Marc Strommer Song ("B.O.S.M.") 120859 8000035
Alicia Allen Song ("B.O.S.M.") 120859 8000036
Pete Mathus Song ("B.O.S.M.") 120859 8000037
Bill Brennenstuhl Song ("B.O.S.M.") 120859 8000038
Arvid Grov Song ("Rocky Road To London") 120859 8000039
Miguel Czachowski Song ("Indialucia") 120859 8000040
Scott Nickoley Song ("Some Day You'll Fall In Love") 120859 8000041
Jamie Dunlap Song ("Some Day You'll Fall In Love") 120859 8000042
Stephen Lang Song ("Some Day You'll Fall In Love") 120859 8000043
Robert Schumann Song ("Some Day You'll Fall In Love") 120859 8000044
Will Nevins Song ("Time To Die") 120859 8000045
Taylor Duffy Song ("Plastic Jesus") 120859 8000046
Sean Carey Song ("Balls Deep") 120859 8000047
Evan Eder Song ("Requiem Massive") 120859 8000048
Francis DeAngelo Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000049
Marc Strommer Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000050
Alicia Allen Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000051
Pete Mathus Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000052
Bill Brennenstuhl Song ("Holiday") 120859 8000053
Jeff Danna Song ("The Blood Of Cu Chulainn 2010") 120859 8000054
Mychael Danna Song ("The Blood Of Cu Chulainn 2010") 120859 8000055
Charles Hart Song ("Pal Of My Dreams") 120859 8000056
Charles Hart Song ("Til We Meet Again") 120859 8000057
Horace Hastings Song ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120859 8000058
Elihu Rice Song ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120859 8000059
Troy Duffy Song ("Holy Fool") 120859 8000060
Evan Eder Song ("Wreckoning") 120859 8000061
Stuart Adamson Song ("The Saints Are Coming") 120859 8000062
Richard Jobson Song ("The Saints Are Coming") 120859 8000063
Ty Stone Song Performer ("Real Thang") 120788 8000064
Ty Stone Song Performer ("Line Of Blood") 120788 8000065
Indialucia Song Performer ("Amanecer") 120788 8000067
Lonnie Marshall Song Performer ("Grafetto") 120788 8000068
Radiant-X Song Performer ("Eclipse") 120788 8000070
Puscifer Song Performer ("Sour Grapes") 120788 8000071
The Dirges Song Performer ("Better Days") 120788 8000072
Evan Eder Song Performer ("Bosso Modern") 120788 8000073
Indialucia Song Performer ("Kyabathe (Bulerias)") 120788 8000074
The Dirges Song Performer ("B.O.S.M.") 120788 8000075
Greenland Whalefishers Song Performer ("Rocky Road To London") 120788 8000076
Indialucia Song Performer ("Indialucia") 120788 8000077
Darkhour Song Performer ("Time To Die") 120788 8000078
Taylor Duffy Song Performer ("Plastic Jesus") 120788 8000079
Sean Carey Song Performer ("Balls Deep") 120788 8000080
Radiant-X Song Performer ("Requiem Massive") 120788 8000081
The Dirges Song Performer ("Holiday") 120788 8000082
Charles Hart Song Performer ("Pal Of My Dreams") 120788 8000083
Charles Hart Song Performer ("Til We Meet Again") 120788 8000084
Elliott Shaw Song Performer ("Til We Meet Again") 120788 8000085
Harry Anthony Song Performer ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120788 8000086
James Harrison Song Performer ("Shall We Meet Beyond The River") 120788 8000087
The Boondock Saints Song Performer ("Holy Fool") 120788 8000088
Radiant-X Song Performer ("Wreckoning") 120788 8000089
The Skids Song Performer ("The Saints Are Coming") 120788 8000090
Dan Yarhi Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Steve Shewchuk Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Alex Hooper Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Dennis Davenport Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Rob McCallum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
George Venckus Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Ken Clark Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Cheryl Junkin Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Ian Nelmes Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000009
Ken Samaroo Painter On Set Painter 200 9000010
Dan Wladyka Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Jeffrey Melvin Greensman n/a 201 9000012
Mark Harman Greensman n/a 201 9000013
Matt Wladyka Greensman n/a 201 9000014
Gordon Peterson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Sorin Popescu Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Dawn Fisher Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Aleks Marinkovich Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Carly Davenport Art Department Art Department Apprentice 120843 9000019
Tina Gerussi Casting n/a 179 10000001
Veronica Collins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jane Rogers Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Sheila Pruden Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Eydi Caines-Floyd Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000002
Kevin Barry Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000003
Georgina Yarhi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Karola Dirnberger Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Vincent Sullivan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Stephanie Ingram Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Katie Brennan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Amber Chase Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Angela Duffy Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Norman Reedus) 120801 13000010
Paul Jones Makeup Designer Spfx Makeup Designer 447 13000011
Maria Belperio Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000012
Loreen Lightfoot Tailor Cutter 120990 13000013
Damion Saliani Wardrobe Assistant On Set Assistant 120809 13000014
Lou DeCampo Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000015
Gerri Gillan Wardrobe Supervisor Truck Supervisor 120908 13000016
John Frost ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Patrick Bird ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000002
Jen Ruvalcaba ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
James Moore Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000005
Bird Phil Vo Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000006
John Frost Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Sean Armstrong Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000008
Kristina Allison Sound Sound Coordinator 120816 14000009
John Frost Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Patrick Bird Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Brett Butler Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Bird Phil Vo Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
John Thomson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000014
Patrick Bird Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
John Frost Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
John Ferguson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Edward Lipscombe Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
David Ferguson Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Monte Montgomerie Grip n/a 365 15000004
Krystian Bednarski Grip n/a 365 15000005
Wayne Goodchild Grip n/a 365 15000006
Steve Van Denzen Grip n/a 365 15000007
Glen Goodchild Grip n/a 365 15000008
Steve Sheridan Grip n/a 365 15000009
William Whites Grip Grip & Electric Equipment Provider 365 15000010
Sam Eldridge Generator Operator n/a 363 15000011
Eric Holmes Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Davidson Tate Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Marvin Macina Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Bob Fayle Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Dave Bouskill Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Duane Gullison Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Mark Krawczyk Electrician n/a 450 15000018
J Melanson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Patrick King Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
David Breeze Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Tony Eldridge Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000022
Walter Lipscombe Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000023
Desmond Paes Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Robert Steiner Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000002
Madeleine Wazana-Meredith Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Catherine Curry Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Aloma Taylor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Kate Clark Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Dawn Howat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Robert Darwell Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton) 120857 18000001
Thomas Leo Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton) 120857 18000002
Michael Landres Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton) 120857 18000003
Steven Lucescu Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Stunt Rigging Coordinator 120804 19000001
Jamie Yungblood Stunt Double (for Connor) 120980 19000002
Christopher McGuire Stunt Double (for Murphy) 120980 19000003
Roshan Amendra Stunt Double (for Romeo) 120980 19000004
Tom Farr Stunt Double (for Romeo) 120980 19000005
Cosette Derome Stunt Double (for Eunice) 120980 19000006
Taryn Ash Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Brad Bennet Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Matt Birman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Alexandre Cadieux Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Chad Camilleri Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Dean Copkov Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Neil Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Alan Duggan Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Maxine Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jeffrey Eigo Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tom Farr Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tig Fong Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Plato Fountidakis Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jean Frenette Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jere Gillis Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Joel Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Brian Jagersky Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jamie Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Liise Keeling Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Patrick Kerton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jong-Yul Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jean-Francois LaChapelle Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Stephane Lefebvre Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000031
John MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Scott Magee Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Patrick Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Robert MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Regan Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Simon Northwood Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Billy Oliver Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Ed Queffelec Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Patrick Sabongui Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Michael Scherer Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Todd Schroeder Stunts n/a 240 19000043
John Stead Stunts n/a 240 19000044
John Stoneham Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Bryan Thomas Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Ken Tran Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Nick Woron Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Kate Broadbent Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Jane Conway Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Michael Hackenberger Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Paul Jefferson Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Richard McStay Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000002
Joe Curtin Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Matthew Robitaille Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Chris Dusendschon Visual Effects Supervisor Imaging Supervisor(iO Film) 249 23000001
Wojciech Zielinski Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr X Inc) 249 23000002
Peter Mayer Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(iO Film) 243 23000003
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer (Mr X Inc) 243 23000004
Steve Hernandez Visual Effects Operations Manager(iO Film) 419 23000005
Mike Borrett Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr X Inc) 419 23000006
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr X Inc) 419 23000007
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Mr X Inc) 419 23000008
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr X Inc) 419 23000009
Michael Dicarlo Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr X Inc) 419 23000010
Matt Glover Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Mr X Inc) 419 23000011
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Mr X Inc) 419 23000012
Jim Goodman Visual Effects Shader TD(Mr X Inc) 419 23000013
Gustavo Fernandes Visual Effects Lighting(Mr X Inc) 419 23000014
Dominic Remane Visual Effects Lighting(Mr X Inc) 419 23000015
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000016
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000017
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000018
Mally Moyer Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000019
Safia Siad Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000020
Michael Innanen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Ian Locke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Mark Lawton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Sophie Vertigan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Drew Longland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Brendan Carmody Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Patrick Batchelor Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Tony Kenny Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Eric Scofield Titles Title Artist(iO Film) 120825 23000030
James Ahern Software Engineer Data Manager(iO Film) 121071 23000031
Kevin Mullican Software Engineer Chief Technical Engineer(iO Film) 121071 23000032
Michael Koetter Software Engineer (iO Film) 121071 23000033
David Fix Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000034
Rory Falloon Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000035
Ryan McDonald Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000036
Chris Nguyen Software Engineer System Administrator(Mr X Inc) 121071 23000037
Mai-Ling Lee Modelmaker Modeler & Texture(Mr X Inc) 120919 23000038
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120959 23000039
Ken McCuen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120959 23000040
Jon Hunter Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000041
Sheila MacMullan Digital Effects Artist Restoration Artist(iO Film) 120960 23000042
Kris Carson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000043
Kevin Quatman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000044
Mathieu Archambault Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000045
Barb Benoit Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000046
Wayne Brinton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000047
Zac Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000048
Andy Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000049
Ovidiu Cinazan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000050
Tommaso Corona Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000051
Roberto D'Ippolito Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000052
Amelie Dubois Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000053
Mike Kwan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000054
Hojin Park Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000055
Sebastien Proulx Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000056
Paul Saint-Hilaire Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000057
Jerry Seguin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000058
Bridget Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000059
Sebastien Veilleux Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000060
Matt Schofield Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120960 23000061
Brian Beard CGI Artist Conform Artist(iO Film) 120986 23000062
Dan Carnegie Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000063
Peter Dydo Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000064
Ethan Lee Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000065
Daniel Mizuguchi Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000066
Gavin Soares Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000067
Chris De Souza Animator (Mr X Inc) 483 23000068
Jonathan Kovacs Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Vic Rigler Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Charles Taylor Props Armorer 120817 24000003
Alan Vrkljan Props Armorer 120817 24000004
Brenda McClennin Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000005
Emily Newell Assistant (to Mr Carmody and Mr Brinker) 120820 25000001
Andrew Scheimer Assistant (to Mr Duffy) 120820 25000002
John Fee Assistant (to the Composer) 120820 25000003
Tommy Gervais Assistant (Mr X Inc) 120820 25000004
Siluck Saysanasy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Jared Burton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Ben Mossman Production Assistant (Mr X Inc) 275 25000007
Rob Phillips Production Assistant (Mr X Inc) 275 25000008
Roland McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Robert Davis Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000010
Mike Corazza Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000011
Bruce McLean Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Paul Alessi Production EPK/Dvd Field Producer 120824 25000013
Kyle Kitagawa Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Josh Haggerty Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Yan Regis Medic n/a 120966 25000016
Steve Russell Driver Unit Man 273 25000017
Rick Paul Driver Unit Man 273 25000018
Aleck Duncan Driver n/a 273 25000019
R Gabourie Driver n/a 273 25000020
Greg McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000021
Susan McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000022
Gus Meunier Driver n/a 273 25000023
Robert Tenaglia Driver n/a 273 25000024
Grant Volkers Driver n/a 273 25000025
Susan Muir Other Completion Bond Provider(Film Finances, Inc) 120795 26000001
Nuno De Salles Trainer Cast Personal Trainer 121109 26000002
Vallery Kountze Publicity Marketing & Content Development 120789 29000001
David Houten Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000002
Synopsis
The MacManus brothers have been in deep hiding with their father, Il Duce, in the quiet valleys of Ireland, far removed from their former vigilante lives. When word comes that a beloved priest has been killed by sinister forces from deep within the mob, the brothers return to Boston to mount a violent and bloody crusade to bring justice to those responsible.