Paul (2011)

Paul
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Keywords alien, conspiracy, friendship, road
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Simon Pegg Actor Graeme Willy 1 1000001
Nick Frost Actor Clive Gollings 1 1000002
Jason Bateman Actor Special Agent Lorenzo Zoil 1 1000003
Kristen Wiig Actor Ruth Buggs 1 1000004
Bill Hader Actor Haggard 1 1000005
Blythe Danner Actor Tara Walton 1 1000006
Joe Lo Truglio Actor O'Reilly 1 1000007
John Lynch Actor Moses Buggs 1 1000008
Jane Lynch Actor Pat Stevens 1 1000009
David Koechner Actor Gus 1 1000010
Jesse Plemons Actor Jake 1 1000011
Seth Rogen Actor Paul 1 1000012
Sigourney Weaver Actor The Big Guy 1 1000013
Jeffrey Tambor Actor Adam Shadowchild 1 1000014
Mia Stallard Actor Young Tara 1 1000015
Jeremy Owen Actor Sword Vendor 1 1000016
David House Actor Security Guard 1 1000017
Jennifer Granger Actor Adam Shadowchild Fan 1 1000018
Nelson Ascencio Actor Jorge 1 1000019
Mark Sivertsen Actor State Trooper 1 1000020
Joe Berryman Actor Gas Station Attendant 1 1000021
Steven Spielberg Actor Himself 1 1000022
Syd Masters Actor Band Member #1 1 1000023
Gary Roller Actor Band Member #2 1 1000024
Oliver O'Shea Actor Band Member #3 1 1000025
Lonnie Otha-Mayer Actor Band Member #4 1 1000026
Will Veitch Actor Band Member #5 1 1000027
Mike Miller Actor Police Officer 1 1000028
Lori Dillen Actor Robed Woman 1 1000029
J Anderson Actor Comic Store Clerk 1 1000030
Brett Jones Actor Keith Nash 1 1000031
Diego Deane Actor Fireworks Store Clerk 1 1000032
Greg Mottola Director n/a 2 2000001
Nira Park Producer n/a 3 3000001
Eric Fellner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tim Bevan Producer n/a 3 3000003
Liza Chasin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Robert Graf Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Natascha Wharton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Debra Hayward Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Simon Pegg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Nick Frost Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jonathan Watson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Robert Graf Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ryan Craig Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000003
Karen Getchell Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Sheila Waldron Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
S Christensen Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Tania Windsor Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Kate Fasulo Production Coordinator (Working Title) 162 5000008
Rachael Gallaghan Production Coordinator (Big Talk Pictures) 162 5000009
Crystal McAlerney Assistant Production Coordinator (Big Talk Pictures) 192 5000010
Elizabeth Ingram Assistant Production Coordinator (San Diego) 192 5000011
Ann Lynch Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Charlotte Dean Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Marcus Montano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Justin Williams Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Austin Christensen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Chris Baugh Location Manager (San Diego) 193 5000017
Duffy Taylor Assistant Location Manager (San Diego) 194 5000018
Granville Greene Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Chee Ho Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Valerie Johnson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Denise Anderson Poore Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000022
Lynn Struiksma Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director(San Diego) 163 5000023
Paula Amanda Stage Manager (New Mexico) 120797 5000024
Paula Stier Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000025
Eric Klosterman Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000026
Brian Walsh Production Supervisor (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 307 5000027
Lawrence Sher Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Dan Gold Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Julie Donovan Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Bryan Haigh Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Michael Chavez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Philip Pfeiffer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
George Stephenson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Nick Shuster Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Chip Byrd Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Tristan Chavez Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000010
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Jessica Ramos Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Brooks Robinson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000013
John Joyce Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000014
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000015
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Scott Wetzel Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000017
Mike Fernandez Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000018
Wilson Webb Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Jeff Cutter Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000020
Andrea Pirisi Colorist Digital Colorist(Double Negative/Singapore) 120920 6000021
Adam Glasman Colorist Digital Colorist(Ascent 142 Features) 120920 6000022
Aurora Shannon Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000023
Patrick Malone Film Lab Digital Intermediate Head of Department(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000024
Rob Farris Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000025
Chris Dickens Editor n/a 172 7000001
Catriona Richardson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Lucy Mitra Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor Digital Online Editor(Ascent 142 Features) 120811 7000004
David Arnold Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nick Angel Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Steve Price Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Dina Eaton Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Robin Whittaker Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Nicholas Dodd Music Conductor Score Orchestrator and Conductor 120818 8000006
Rob Playford Music Midi and Computer Technician 120781 8000007
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000008
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000009
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor Assistant 121013 8000010
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000011
Chris Barrett Recording Recording and Mix Assistant 120578 8000012
Fiona Cruickshank Score Mixing Recording and Mix Assistant 120927 8000013
John Bradbury Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000014
Cynthia Miller Music Ondes Martenot 120781 8000015
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000016
Paul Clarvis Music Percussion 120781 8000017
John Parricelli Music Guitar 120781 8000018
Toby Pitman Music Guitar 120781 8000019
David Arnold Music Guitar 120781 8000020
Julian Jackson Music Harmonica 120781 8000021
David Arnold Music Bass Guitar/Keyboards 120781 8000022
Rob Playford Music Programmer 120781 8000023
David Arnold Music Programmer 120781 8000024
Toby Pitman Music Programmer 120781 8000025
Michael Price Music n/a 120781 8000026
Victoria Williams Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000027
Peter Perret Song ("Another Girl, Another Planet") 120859 8000028
The Only Ones Song Performer ("Another Girl, Another Planet") 120788 8000029
Ralph MacDonald Song ("Just The Two Of Us") 120859 8000030
William Salter Song ("Just The Two Of Us") 120859 8000031
Bill Withers Song ("Just The Two Of Us") 120859 8000032
Bill Withers Song Performer ("Just The Two Of Us") 120788 8000033
Grover Washington Song Performer ("Just The Two Of Us") 120788 8000034
Ray Scott Song ("Flying Saucers Rock 'N' Roll") 120859 8000035
Billy Riley Song ("Flying Saucers Rock 'N' Roll") 120859 8000036
The Little Green Men Song Performer ("Flying Saucers Rock 'N' Roll") 120788 8000037
Todd Rundgren Song ("Hello It's Me") 120859 8000038
Todd Rundgren Song Performer ("Hello It's Me") 120788 8000039
Jeff Lynne Song ("Don't Bring Me Down") 120859 8000040
Sherman Kelly Song ("Dancing In The Moonlight") 120859 8000042
Marvin Gaye Song ("Got To Give It Up") 120859 8000044
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Got To Give It Up") 120788 8000045
Lee Perry Song ("Chase The Devil") 120859 8000046
Max Romero Song ("Chase The Devil") 120859 8000047
Max Romero Song Performer ("Chase The Devil") 120788 8000048
John Williams Song ("Cantina Band") 120859 8000049
Syd Masters Song ("Cantina Band") 120859 8000050
The Swing Riders Song Performer ("Cantina Band") 120788 8000051
Henry Mancini Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000052
Kate Pierson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000053
Fred Schneider Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000054
Julian Strickland Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000055
Cynthia Wilson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000056
Ricky Wilson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000057
John Williams Song ("Close Encounters Of The Third Kind") 120859 8000059
Freddie Steagall Song ("I Hate To Say Goodbye") 120859 8000060
Al Cantu Song ("I Hate To Say Goodbye") 120859 8000061
Freddie Steagall Song Performer ("I Hate To Say Goodbye") 120788 8000062
Al Cantu Song Performer ("I Hate To Say Goodbye") 120788 8000063
Rick Mena Song Performer ("I Hate To Say Goodbye") 120788 8000064
Jeff Lynne Song ("All Over The World") 120859 8000065
Jefferson Sage Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carla Curry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Richard Fojo Art Director n/a 183 9000003
J Anderson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Jim Oberlander Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Siobhan Roome Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Amahl Lovato Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Lyn Gawron Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000008
Tanana Rivera Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000009
Phil Shirey Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Colin Zaug Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000011
Wil Albarez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
David Benavides Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Lance Cheatham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Wellyem Guerra Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Graham Griswold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Richard Hughes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Jason Mack Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
David McQuade Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Spencer Stair Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
David Thompson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Randy Severs Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000022
Angelo Tomarchio Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss 120910 9000023
Steve Chapman Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Damon Green Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000025
Jesus Ornelas Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000026
Travis Stroope Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000027
Joseph Torres Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000028
Steve Vigil Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000029
Doug Gray Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Dexter Ing Sculptor n/a 120910 9000031
John Shane Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Robert Valverde Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Brian Wike Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
Virginia Hopkins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Sarah Robinson Painter Set Painter Foreman 200 9000036
Ulli Auer-Erdoes Painter Set Painter Foreman 200 9000037
Dennis Collins Painter Standby Painter 200 9000038
Daniel Herrera Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000039
Daniel Holloway Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000040
Sebastian Ruiz Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000041
Michael Spader Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000042
Nikki Blanc Painter n/a 200 9000043
Lance Kelly Painter n/a 200 9000044
William Maloney Painter n/a 200 9000045
Rick Mobbs Painter n/a 200 9000046
Kenneth Pattison Painter n/a 200 9000047
Eduardo Reyes Painter n/a 200 9000048
Jaime Souza Painter n/a 200 9000049
Andrew Terry Painter n/a 200 9000050
Drew Toops Painter n/a 200 9000051
Rocky La Vega Painter n/a 200 9000052
Ted Wolff Painter n/a 200 9000053
Thomas Barton Greensman Greensman/Standby 201 9000054
Christopher Martin Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Christopher Windisch Greensman n/a 201 9000056
John Gibson Greensman n/a 201 9000057
Lorin Johnson Greensman n/a 201 9000058
Steve Arnold Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000059
Lia Roldan Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000060
Scott Shordon Painter Paint Foreman(Additional Photography) 200 9000061
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000062
Constantine Sekeris Illustrator (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 600 9000063
Taishiro Kiya Sculptor Creature Sculptor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120910 9000064
Mario Torres Sculptor Creature Sculptor(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120910 9000065
Tim Larsen Painter Creature Paint Department Head(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 200 9000066
Brent Baker Model Maker Molding Department Head(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 121081 9000067
Darin Bouyssou Model Maker Molding Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 121081 9000068
Chris Garnass Model Maker Molding Department(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 121081 9000069
Allison Jones Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Ben Harris Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Peter Kousakis Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Jo Boldin Casting (New Mexico) 179 10000004
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (New Mexico) 160 10000005
Hannah Macpherson Casting Assistant (New Mexico) 177 10000006
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Christina Ortega Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Rebecca Stover Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Tracy Dixon Extras Casting (San Diego) 120851 10000010
Joseph Hicks Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000011
Angela Morrison Creative Executive Chief Operating Officer(Working Title) 120932 11000005
Michelle Wright Head of Production (Working Title) 120889 11000006
Fran Broadhurst Development Coordinator (Working Title) 121038 11000007
Matthew Justice Executive in Charge Managing Director(Big Talk Pictures) 120791 11000008
Rachael Prior Development Executive Head of Development(Big Talk Pictures) 120807 11000009
Jess Weetch Development Executive (Big Talk Pictures) 120807 11000010
Tamzin Cary Development Executive (Big Talk Pictures) 120807 11000011
Ruth Sewell Development Executive Development Assistant(Big Talk Pictures) 120807 11000012
Lee Thomas Consultant Media Strategy Consultant 120784 12000001
Mary Elizade Creative Consultant (Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120858 12000002
Kirsten Lane Consultant Music Consultant(Right Music) 120784 12000003
Nancy Steiner Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jennifer Starzyk Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Juliet Hyde-White Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Emily Egge Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Claire Sandrin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Brenda Cook Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000007
Allyson Traub Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Jesse Trevino Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Pilar Agoyo Tailor n/a 120990 13000010
Debra Chapman Tailor n/a 120990 13000011
Adrienne Greshock Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Sharon Fauvel Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000013
Amelia Buhrman Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Vita Gavrylyuk Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000015
Tarra Day Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000016
Geordie Sheffer Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000017
Jane Walker Makeup Artist Makeup Artist/Hairstylist(for Simon Pegg & Nick Frost) 120801 13000018
Mary Burton Makeup Artist (for Sigourney Weaver) 120801 13000019
Nina Paskowitz Hair Stylist (for Sigourney Weaver) 120799 13000020
Georgia Allen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Enid Arias Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Carlane Little Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000025
Jeri Baker Hair Hair Department Head(Additional Photography) 120794 13000026
Junko Komori Special Makeup Effects Creature Technician(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120881 13000027
Roland Blancaflor Special Makeup Effects Creature Foam Department Head(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120881 13000028
Steve Kuzela Seamstress Supervisor Creature Seamer(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 121057 13000029
Peter Kurland Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Douglas Cooper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Randy Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Kay Colvin Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
Julian Kurland Sound Sound Intern 120816 14000007
Pud Cusack Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000008
Dan Morgan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Supervisor 120939 14000009
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Simon Gershon Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Arthur Graley Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Peter Melemendjian ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Gerard Loret Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Mark Patterson Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer (Temp Mix) 120856 14000015
Andrew Stirk Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer (Temp Mix) 120856 14000016
Sven Taits Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer (Temp Mix) 120856 14000017
Keith Partridge Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Barnaby Smyth Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Ruth Sullivan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Louis Elman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000022
Abigail Barbier ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000023
Markus Moll Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000024
Dafydd Archard Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000025
Richard Lovell Sound Mixer Sound Mix Assistant 230 14000026
Nick Del-Molino Sound Mixer Sound Mix Assistant 230 14000027
Jarred Waldron Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
David Ghegan Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000002
Chris Bennett Lighting Technician Lighting Programmer 120907 15000003
Troy Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Benjamin Estrada Electrician n/a 450 15000005
John Gorman Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Chris Lee Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Lee Nakagawa Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Ramon Ortega Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Alexander Perez Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Eric Stillions Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Adam Harrison Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000013
Philip Abeyta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
James Black Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Lucas Leggio Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Mark Mele Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Mike Pesce Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Brian Thomas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Sean Crowell Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
John Koth Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Timothy Christie Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Eric Steinig Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Jeff Bettis Grip n/a 365 15000025
Ian Hanna Grip n/a 365 15000026
Harland Espeset Grip n/a 365 15000027
John Mcleod Grip n/a 365 15000028
Jason Smith Grip n/a 365 15000029
Calvin Starnes Grip n/a 365 15000030
William West Grip n/a 365 15000031
Josh Stancil Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000032
George Estill Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000033
Mark Anderson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Derek Johnson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Dylan Kelling Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Brian Malone Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000037
Clayton Null Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Mark Steinig Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
Bill Buckingham Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000040
Cheryl Kurk Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Tim Easthill Finance Manager Financial Controller(Working Title) 120941 16000003
Sharon Martin Finance Manager Financial Controller(Big Talk Pictures) 120941 16000004
Jennifer Luther Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Paul Kenney Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000006
Megan Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Lisa Kurk Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Elizabeth Probst Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Daniel Noah Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000010
Elias Vigil Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Liz Modena Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Kathryn Rose-Remlinger Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Polly Wilby Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Paul Belenardo Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000015
Sheeraz Shah Legal Affairs Head of Legal & Business Affairs(Working Title) 121072 18000001
Grainne McKenna Business Affairs Vice President of Legal & Business Affairs(Working Title) 120792 18000002
Christina Angeloudes Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs Manager(Working Title) 120792 18000003
Patricia Murphy Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000004
Bryan Blair Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Alton Capwell Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Eric Fiedler Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Jurgen Heimann Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Kyle Martin Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Scott Millenbaugh Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Elle Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Dean Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Donny Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bruce Benson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Robert Brass Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mark Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Bobby Burns Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Laurence Chavez Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Edward Duran Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Debbie Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Eddie Fiola Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Cory Fleming Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tait Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Nate Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Long Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Angelique Midthunder Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Rich Minga Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Suzanne Prescott Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Tanner Prescott Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Derick Pritchard Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Scott Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jimmy Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Trina Siopy Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Sonny Surowiec Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Willie Weber Stunts n/a 240 19000035
T Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Mike Elizalde Puppets Design Paul Puppet Effects Creator 121103 19000037
Christopher Windisch Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Arlen Johnson Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Jim Barth Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jerry Martinez Construction Foreman Laborer Foreman 277 21000004
Caylen Johnson Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000005
Michael Maloney Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000006
Victor Chavez Construction Foreman Set Foreman 277 21000007
Steve Kahn Construction Foreman Set Foreman 277 21000008
Jesus Ornelas Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000009
Zacheriah Rheam Construction Foreman Toolman 277 21000010
Sergio Murillo Plasterer n/a 121097 21000011
Cliff Crouch Welder n/a 121059 21000012
Loyd Ellis Welder n/a 121059 21000013
Preston Malott Welder n/a 121059 21000014
Gregorio Aragon Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000015
Kyle Caraway Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000016
Matthew Chavez Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000017
Big Willis Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000018
Paleman Ornelas Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000019
Jacob Johnson Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000020
Scot Leczel Construction Foreman (Additional Photography) 277 21000021
Ivan Kerum Catering Caterer(Tony's Food Services) 120954 22000001
Jeane Zekowski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Elizabeth Allen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Khalic Nance Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Allison Jandreau-Heli Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Nancy James Craft Service (San Diego) 120903 22000006
Chance Tassone Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000007
Jody Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Anders Beer Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000002
Hal Couzens Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Andy Hague Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Dennis Dion Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Paul Deely Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Scott Hastings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Joel Hobbie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Danny Maldonado Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Ellen Lampl Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000011
Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000012
Julian Foddy CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000013
Peter Hanson Visual Effects Studio Manager(Double Negative/Singapore) 419 23000014
Gruff Owen 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000015
Karen Clarke Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000016
Joel Green Visual Effects Supervisor Look Dev and Lighting Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000017
David Lowry Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000018
Scott Holmes Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000019
Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor Head of Animation(Double Negative) 120918 23000020
Chiara Antelmi Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000021
Amedeo Beretta Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000022
Paul Davies Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000023
Gianluca Fratellini Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000024
Aldo Gagliardi Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000025
Gabriel Gelade Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000026
Patrick Giusiano Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000027
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000028
Nicolas Gueroux Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000029
Hugo Hernandez Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000030
Jason Herschaft Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000031
Michael Hull Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000032
Arne Kaupang Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000033
Stafford Lawrence Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000034
Johnny MacIntosh Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000035
Aysha Madina Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000036
Jason Martinsen Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000037
Nathan McConnel Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000038
Andy McEvoy Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000039
Daniele Mieli Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000040
Gwilym Morris Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000041
Emanuele Pavarotti Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000042
David Peng Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000043
Nicolas Prothais Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000044
Nigel Rafter Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000045
Terence Reilly Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000046
Darren Rodriguez Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000047
In-Ah Roediger Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000048
Jeff Schanz Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000049
Nicolas Seck Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000050
James Wilson Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000051
Alex Hope Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000052
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000053
Amie Cox Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000054
Lucie Ostrer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000055
Ellen Walder Visual Effects Resource Referee(Double Negative) 419 23000056
Dan Andersen CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 779 23000057
Roberto Clochiatti CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 779 23000058
Robert Deas CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 779 23000059
Tom Edwards CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 779 23000060
Huw Evans CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 779 23000061
Howard Fuller CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 779 23000062
Marcus Schmidt Modelmaker Modeller/TD(Double Negative) 120919 23000063
Olle Rydberg Modelmaker Modeller/TD(Double Negative) 120919 23000064
Paul Brannan Modelmaker Modeller/TD(Double Negative) 120919 23000065
Ramiro Gomez Visual Effects Rigger(Double Negative) 419 23000066
Grant Laker Visual Effects Rigger(Double Negative) 419 23000067
Markus Daum Visual Effects Rigger(Double Negative) 419 23000068
Andy Middleton Digital Artist Texture Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000069
Lee Tibbetts Digital Artist Texture Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000070
Vladimir Kazantsev Animator Shader(Double Negative) 483 23000071
Dan Kripac Animator Shader(Double Negative) 483 23000072
Lucy Salter Animator Shader(Double Negative) 483 23000073
Federico Frassinelli Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000074
David Hyde Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000075
Howard Margolius Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000076
Jens Martensson Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000077
Udhaya Sankar Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000078
Carlo Volpati Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000079
Victor Wagner Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000080
Gareth Harbuz Special Effects Creature FX(Double Negative) 168 23000081
Adrian Pinder Character Design Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 485 23000082
Robert Brumby Character Design Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 485 23000083
Elisenda Faustino Character Design Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 485 23000084
Richard Gavin Character Design Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 485 23000085
Natalie Homewood Character Design Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 485 23000086
Andix Lai Character Design Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 485 23000087
Ed Pulis Character Animation Cloth/Muscle/FX(Double Negative) 622 23000088
Arild Anfinnsen Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000089
Michael Atkin Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000090
Andy Bean Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000091
Thomas Biller Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000092
Stephen Borneman Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000093
Max Decroix Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000094
David Denley Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000095
Kaori Doi Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000096
Seth Dubieniec Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000097
Andy Feery Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000098
Ryu Harada Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000099
Sylvia Kratzsch Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000100
David Lebrun Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000101
Chris McLaughlin Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000103
Robert Seaton Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000104
Daniel Smollan Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000105
Jonathan Styles Animation Director Lighting TD(Double Negative) 740 23000106
Riccardo Gemelli Animation Director TD(Double Negative) 740 23000107
Luis Pereira Animation Director TD(Double Negative) 740 23000108
Simon Kay Matchmove Artist Motion Capture Technician(Double Negative) 120657 23000109
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000110
Julia Reinhard 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000111
Graham Page 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000112
Dan Snape 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000113
Tom Rolfe 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000114
John Galloway 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000115
Pete Howlett 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000116
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000117
Jörg Baier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000118
Susanne Becker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000119
Michael Bell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000120
Stephen Bennett Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000121
Nik Brownlee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000122
Kia Coates Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000123
Ian Copeland Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000124
Alastair Crawford Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000125
Rupert Davies Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000126
Yasmine Ghamrawy Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000127
James Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000128
David Fuhrer Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000129
Aeon Henderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000130
Ben Hicks Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000131
Tom Hocking Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000132
Matthew Jacques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000133
Pete Jopling Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000134
Marcin Kolendo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000135
Kirsty Lawlor Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000136
Tom Luff Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000137
Scott Marriott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000138
Will Martindale Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000139
Mark Michaels Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000140
Thomas Middleton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000141
Sangita Mistry Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000142
Alice Mitchell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000143
Alberto Montanes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000144
Tristan Myles Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000145
Annie Nakamura Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000146
Fred Place Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000147
Scott Pritchard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000148
Sonny Pye Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000149
Olivier Ryard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000150
Markus Schneider Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000151
Andrew Simmonds Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000152
Paul Stirling Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000153
Giuseppe Tagliavini Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000154
Kim Worrall Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000155
Enrik Pavdeja Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000156
Vincent Chang Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000157
Edward Andrews Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000158
Lester Brown Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000159
Kamelia Chabane Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000160
Francesca Dare Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000161
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000162
Yuko Kimoto Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000163
Daniel Leatherdale Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000164
Wesley Roberts Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000165
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000166
Mary Stroumpouli Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Double Negative) 120644 23000167
Daniel Pastore Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000168
Laurence Priest Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000169
Matt Sadler Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000170
William Foulser Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000171
Julien Fourvel Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000172
Sam Hanover Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000173
Michael Lyle Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000174
Timothy Russell Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000175
Ross Wilkinson Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000176
Mohamed Faizal Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Lead(Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000177
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Lead(Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000178
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000179
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000180
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000181
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000182
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120644 23000183
Terry Lam Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000184
Xiong Ying Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000185
Raymond Chua Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000186
Janson Crew Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000187
Francis Leong Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000188
Jeffrey Tan Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000189
Leah Low Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000190
Timothy Shim Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000191
Megan Lu Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000192
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000193
William Lin Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000194
Alex Tan Matchmove Artist (Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000195
Edward Cross Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative/Singapore) 614 23000196
Josh Lawson Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative/Singapore) 614 23000197
Joe Boyle Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative/Singapore) 614 23000198
Sylvain Brugnot Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000199
Ingrid Dahl-Olsen Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000200
Trina Roy Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000201
James Roberts Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000202
Joe Fisher Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000203
Siobhan Platten Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000204
Will Harrower Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative/Singapore) 121071 23000205
Miles Drake Visual Effects Studio(Double Negative/Singapore) 419 23000206
Christopher Bird Visual Effects Studio(Double Negative/Singapore) 419 23000207
Sebastian Ness Visual Effects Studio(Double Negative/Singapore) 419 23000208
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects Studio(Double Negative/Singapore) 419 23000209
Cayley Bell Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set VFX Coordinator(Double Negative/Singapore) 120760 23000210
Viet Luu Matchmove Artist On-Set VFX Matchmover(Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000211
Trevor Murphy Matchmove Artist On-Set VFX Matchmover(Double Negative/Singapore) 120657 23000212
Oscar Wright Main Title Design Titles Designer 120925 23000213
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael Bertolina Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mary Holyoke Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000003
David Phillips Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000004
Kirk Newren Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
Ruben Acuñia Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Kurt Blondis Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Meliton Duran Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Enrique Gomez Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Jeffrey Lamm Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Michael Longueira Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Carlos Mata Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Abbie McCreaery Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
David O'Grady Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
Mike Sullivan Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Alex Vernon Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Doug Gray Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Dexter Ing Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
John Shane Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
Robert Valverde Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Brian Wike Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Michael Blaze Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000022
Jack Sidey Assistant (to Michelle Wright/Working Title) 120820 25000001
Chloe Dorigan Assistant (to Tim Bevan/Working Title) 120820 25000002
Katherine Pomfret Assistant (to Eric Fellner/Working Title) 120820 25000003
Isha Downs Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Troy Lochner Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000005
Matthew Miller Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000006
Jill Vaupen Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000007
Taryn Benesta Assistant (to Greg Mottola) 120820 25000008
Celia Richards Assistant (to Nira Park) 120820 25000009
Clinton Trucks Assistant (to Robert Graf/Comic Con Liason) 120820 25000010
Jamie Frye Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000011
Amy Gill Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
Joan Siebens Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000013
Nikki Kelly Coordinator Assets Coordinator 528 25000014
Joshua Fritel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Colin Garza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Ryan Pezdirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Brenden Wedner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Christophe Zajac-Denek Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
Will Arute Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Robert Brass Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Tara Lyons Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
Fritz Buckley Property Master Assistant Property Assistant 120975 25000023
Sarah Byrden Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000024
Paul Sinnott Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000025
David Bethel Medic n/a 120966 25000026
Dale O'Malley Medic n/a 120966 25000027
Shira Landman Medic n/a 120966 25000028
Jason Miller Medic n/a 120966 25000029
Diana Minfa Medic n/a 120966 25000030
Timothy Ryan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Al Cantu Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Edward Lassak Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000033
Paul Ripple Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
William Luehm Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000035
Jack Carpenter Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000036
Ted Basso Driver n/a 273 25000037
Alan Berger Driver n/a 273 25000038
Kari Bernhardt Driver n/a 273 25000039
Dan Berryman Driver n/a 273 25000040
George Brown Driver n/a 273 25000041
John Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000042
Bob Carter Driver n/a 273 25000043
Kelly Carter Driver n/a 273 25000044
William Clair Driver n/a 273 25000045
Lori Dillen Driver n/a 273 25000046
Billy Frank Driver n/a 273 25000047
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000048
John Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000049
Penny Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000050
John Hudson Driver n/a 273 25000051
Wende Martin Driver n/a 273 25000052
Jimmy Masterson Driver n/a 273 25000053
Robert Maxwell Driver n/a 273 25000054
Richard Morley Driver n/a 273 25000055
Louis Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000056
Kino Quintana Driver n/a 273 25000057
William Ray Driver n/a 273 25000058
Tommy Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000059
Teri Romano Driver n/a 273 25000060
Jesse Romero Driver n/a 273 25000061
Michael Roybal Driver n/a 273 25000062
Timothy Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000063
Bonnie Seltzer Driver n/a 273 25000064
Richard Slaughter Driver n/a 273 25000065
Ronald Shipps Driver n/a 273 25000066
Fred Steagall Driver n/a 273 25000067
Freddie Steagall Driver n/a 273 25000068
Lucas Stein Driver n/a 273 25000069
Steve Vandiver Driver n/a 273 25000070
Anthony Wamego Driver n/a 273 25000071
George Williams Driver n/a 273 25000072
Valdone Cerniute Production Assistant (Double Negative) 275 25000073
Darryl Li Production (Double Negative/Singapore) 120824 25000074
Maria Kruse Production Creature Technician Staff(Spectral Motion, Inc.) 120824 25000075
Lance Bangs Other Documentarian 120795 26000001
Aubree Bernier-Clarke Other Documentarian 120795 26000002
Wyatt Garfield Other Documentarian 120795 26000003
Karen Beever Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000004
Louise Spencer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
For the past 60 years, an alien named Paul has been hanging out at a top-secret military base. The space-traveling smart aleck decides to escape the compound and hop on the first vehicle out of town -- a rented RV containing Earthlings Graeme Willy and Clive Collings. Chased by federal agents and the fanatical father of a young woman that they accidentally kidnap, Graeme and Clive hatch a fumbling escape plan to return Paul to his mother ship. And as two nerds struggle to help, one little green man might just take his fellow outcasts from misfits to intergalactic heroes.