The Spy Next Door (2010)

Spy Next Door
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Action, Children, Spy
Keywords children, CIA, conspiracy, espionage, family, fish-out-of-water, marriage, martial arts, spy
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jackie Chan Actor Bob Ho 1 1000001
Madeline Carroll Actor Farren 1 1000002
Alina Foley Actor Nora 1 1000003
George Lopez Actor Glaze 1 1000004
Billy Cyrus Actor Colton James 1 1000005
Amber Valletta Actor Gillian 1 1000006
Lucas Till Actor Larry 1 1000007
Will Shadley Actor Ian 1 1000008
Katherine Boecher Actor Creel 1 1000009
Magnus Scheving Actor Poldark 1 1000010
Mia Stallard Actor Cute Girl 1 1000011
Maverick McWilliams Actor Chad 1 1000012
Quinn Mason Actor Carl 1 1000013
Margaret Murphy Actor Mom 1 1000014
Esodie Geiger Actor Principal 1 1000015
Arron Shiver Actor Scientist 1 1000016
Richard Christie Actor Judge 1 1000017
Kayleigh Burgess Actor Cute Gymnast 1 1000018
Stacey Johnson Actor Princess' Mom 1 1000019
Frank Bond Actor Waiter 1 1000020
Tim Connolly Actor Russian Thug 1 1000021
Troy Brenna Actor Russian Thug 1 1000022
Jeff Chase Actor Russian Thug 1 1000023
Mark Kubr Actor Russian Thug 1 1000024
David Mattey Actor Russian Thug 1 1000025
Scott Workman Actor Russian Thug 1 1000026
Lynn Evans Actor Voice 1 1000027
Susan Chesler Actor Voice 1 1000028
Jackie Gonneau Actor Voice 1 1000029
Jessica Pennington Actor Voice 1 1000030
Eddie Frierson Actor Voice 1 1000031
Richard Horvitz Actor Voice 1 1000032
Paul Pape Actor Voice 1 1000033
Paul Tuerpe Actor Voice 1 1000034
Lynne Redding Actor Voice 1 1000035
Brian Levant Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Simonds Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Solon So Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ira Shuman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Kenneth Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Terri Goddard Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
George Parra Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Jonathan Bernstein Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
James Greer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Gregory Poirier Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Jonathan Bernstein Story By n/a 120779 4000004
James Greer Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Dustin Bernard Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
George Parra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jai James Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000005
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Rebecca Puck Stair Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Jan Rudolph Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
M Nishikawa Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Santino Jimenez Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Blake Hinkle Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000012
Karen Susztar Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000013
Kyndall Holstead Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Marie-Jeanne Orona Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Dean Cundey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ralph Watson Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000003
Tyler Fletcher Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000004
Colleen Hayes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000005
Will Emory Loader n/a 120956 6000006
Armando Kirwin Film Lab 24 Frame Playback 120850 6000007
Bruce Lomet Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000008
Mark Sahagun Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000009
Andy Chua Film Lab DI Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000010
Ashley Farber Film Lab DI Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000011
Ron Perez Film Lab DI Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000012
Tim Heugele Film Lab DI Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000013
George Zidd Film Lab DI Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000014
John Kearns Film Lab Restoration Artist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000015
LaNelle Mason Film Lab Restoration Artist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000016
Brad Sutton Film Lab Restoration Artist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000017
Wilson Tang Film Lab Restoration Artist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120850 6000018
Michael Underwood Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120920 6000019
Chris DeLaGuardia Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000020
Bill Coss Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Chip Byrd Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000023
Jessica Ramos Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Lawrence Jordan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Obi Ikemefuna Editorial Assistant Editorial Staff Assistant 120855 7000002
Dawn King Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Dylan Quirt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Julian Smirke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff Carson Music Editor (Liquid Music) 214 8000002
Jim Harrison Music Editor (Liquid Music) 214 8000003
JJ George Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000004
Happy Walters Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Season Kent Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Marty Frasu Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000007
Billy Sullivan Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000008
Steve Barri Song ("Secret Agent Man") 120859 8000009
Phil Sloan Song ("Secret Agent Man") 120859 8000010
Daniel May Song ("The Way It Was") 120859 8000011
Fai Chen Song ("Ba Ma De Hua") 120859 8000012
Xi Lin Song ("Ba Ma De Hua") 120859 8000013
Nigel Harrison Song ("One Way Or Another") 120859 8000014
Deborah Harry Song ("One Way Or Another") 120859 8000015
Johnny Rivers Song Performer ("Secret Agent Man") 120788 8000016
Daniel May Song Performer ("The Way It Was") 120788 8000017
Jackie Chan Song Performer ("Ba Ma De Hua") 120788 8000018
Stephen Lineweaver Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carla Curry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bryce Perrin Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Paula Santo Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Derrick Ballard Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Amahl Lovato Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
David Servoss Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Colin Zaug Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
David Benavides Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Andrew Trujillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
David Thompson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Randy Ortega Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Randy Ortega Painter Paint Foremen 200 9000014
Jason Critchfield Painter n/a 200 9000015
George Kruft Painter n/a 200 9000016
Jose Mendoza Painter n/a 200 9000017
Macario Rivera Painter n/a 200 9000018
Nicole Sahd Painter n/a 200 9000019
Alfredo Ventura Painter n/a 200 9000020
Paul Harman Painter On Set Painter 200 9000021
Phil Shirey Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Christopher Martin Greensman n/a 201 9000023
Thomas Caldwell Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000024
Eric Arellanes Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000025
Lyn Gawron Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Amy Marsh Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Lynn Harris Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Jeanne McCarthy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nicole Abellera Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jo Boldin Casting (New Mexico) 179 10000003
Joanne Bloom Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (New Mexico) 160 10000005
Hannah Macpherson Casting Assistant (New Mexico) 177 10000006
Tina Kerr Extras Casting Extras Casting Executive 120851 10000007
Karin Aragon Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000008
Lynne Redding Voice Casting n/a 189 10000009
Michael Moncreiff Executive Account Executive(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120806 11000001
Eva Quiroz Executive Vice President of Operations(Relativity) 120806 11000002
Paul Davidge Executive Finance Executive(Relativity) 120806 11000003
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Senior Vice President of Operations(Relativity) 120791 11000004
Thomas Loftus Executive in Charge Senior Vice President of Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120791 11000005
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge Senior Vice President of Production(Relativity) 120791 11000006
Kenneth Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000007
Terri Goddard Production Executive n/a 118216 11000008
Diana Weng Dialect Coach (for Jackie Chan) 666 12000001
Nico Candelaria Costume Department Costumes Staff Assistant 121016 13000001
Jillian Stohr Costume Department Costumes Staff Assistant 121016 13000002
Lisa Jensen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Claire Sandrin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Jesse Trevino Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Barbara Brice Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Michelle Duval Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Elizabeth Lancaster Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Cherlyn Schaefer Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Roberta Langhofer Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Joann Stafford-Chaney Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000011
Herb Dewing Hair (for Jackie Chan) 120794 13000012
Shannon Bouldin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Janessa Bouldin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Jane Galli Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000015
Douglas Noe Makeup (for Jackie Chan) 353 13000016
Karen McDonald Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Deidre Parness Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Cassidy Zachary Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Larry Oliver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Continuity 120939 14000005
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor (Soundelux) 222 14000006
Miles Vedder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Jane Mckeever Foley Editor (Soundelux) 221 14000010
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Steve Bartkowicz Recording Engineer (Soundelux) 120942 14000012
Andrew D'Addario Rerecording Mixer (Soundelux) 120856 14000013
Onnalee Blank Rerecording Mixer (Soundelux) 120856 14000014
John Willingham Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000015
Michael Payne Sound Designer (Soundelux) 120915 14000016
Karen Vassar Sound Effects Editor (Soundelux) 327 14000017
David Young Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer(Soundelux) 120916 14000018
William Daly Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000019
Noel Hazen Sound Recordist Recordist(Soundelux) 331 14000020
Phil Lee Sound Recordist Recordist(Soundelux) 331 14000021
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux) 328 14000022
Steve Jones Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Philip Abeyta Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000002
Allen Eaves Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Jamie Garcia Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Mark Lewis Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Chad Watters Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
David Kohn Lighting Technician Best Boy Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Mark Sheets Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Sandy Williams Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Matt Debevec Grip n/a 365 15000010
Phill Fulton Grip n/a 365 15000011
Juergen Heinemann Grip n/a 365 15000012
Ricky Sanchez Grip n/a 365 15000013
Jason Prentice Grip n/a 365 15000014
John Sneesby Grip n/a 365 15000015
David Long Generator Operator n/a 363 15000016
Peter Weidenfeller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Michael Orefice Chief Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician/Gaffer 357 15000018
Hank Herrera Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
David Cummings Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000020
Jack Jones Best Boy Rigging Set Lighting Best Boy 120885 15000021
Michael Grigsby Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Amy Hawkins Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Pearl Fearon Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Kenny Lynch Finance Manager Financial Controller(Relativity) 120941 16000004
Dawn Darfus Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
David Rodriguez Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Rip Russell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Kevin Bowe Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jennie Myers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Philip Elway Business Affairs Executive Vice President of Business Affairs(Relativity) 120792 18000001
Leisha Mack Business Affairs Manager of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120792 18000002
Steven Kalb Legal Counsel Production Finance Counsel 120913 18000003
Douglas McClure Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Business Affairs Inc) 120913 18000004
Steve Monas Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Business Affairs Inc) 120913 18000005
Elizabeth Hopkins Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Business Affairs Inc) 120913 18000006
Ken Makowski Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Business Affairs Inc) 120913 18000007
Bridget Briley Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Business Affairs Inc) 120913 18000008
Bob Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gang Wu Stunt Coordinator (for Jackie Chan Team) 120804 19000002
Paul Andreovski Stunt Player (for Jackie Chan) 121025 19000003
Guanhua Han Stunt Player (for Jackie Chan) 121025 19000004
Jun He Stunt Player (for Jackie Chan) 121025 19000005
Wing Ng Stunt Player (for Jackie Chan) 121025 19000006
Hyung Park Stunt Player (for Jackie Chan) 121025 19000007
Christopher Brewster Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Robert Burns Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Trine Christensen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Jennifer Cobb Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Eddie Fernandez Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Michelle Greathouse Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Dana Hee Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Mirela Ispirescu Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Don Lee Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Jack Lineweaver Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Vanessa Motta Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Sierra Pater Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Jeff Podgurski Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Jesse Puente Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Shawn Robinson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Troy Robinson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Tim Sitarz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Shelby Swatek Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Lee Whittaker Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Thom Williams Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Shawn Kautz Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000028
Trevor Fowler Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Skye Jacobson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Thomas Downard Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Carl Zeller Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000001
Robert Vigil Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Robert Ortega Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000003
Ben Zeller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Evelyn Rios Zeller Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Jonas Rodriquez Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000006
Joeseph Trujillo Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000007
Robert Vigil Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000008
Sharon Turner Construction Tool Person 120900 21000009
Don Draper Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Perry Coomans Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Steve Watson Catering Caterer(Reel Chefs Catering) 120954 22000003
Manuel Gonzalez Catering Chef(Reel Chefs Catering) 120954 22000004
Aaron Mallory Catering Chef Assistant(Reel Chefs Catering) 120954 22000005
Marciano Moreno Catering Chef Assistant(Reel Chefs Catering) 120954 22000006
Ed Jones Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000001
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Reel FX Entertainment) 249 23000002
Matt McPherson Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Reel FX Entertainment) 249 23000003
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000004
Randy Moore Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Angie Parks Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects & Digital Producer(Reel FX Entertainment) 243 23000006
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer (Reel FX Entertainment) 243 23000007
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000008
Corinne Villa Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Tim Archer Visual Effects Editor Editor(Reel FX Entertainment) 614 23000010
Margaret Johnson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
Oliver Benavidez Visual Effects Visual Effects & Digital Production Coordinator(Reel FX Entertainment) 419 23000012
Elizabeth Hauser Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Reel FX Entertainment) 419 23000013
Sungman Pyun Visual Effects Lighter(Reel FX Entertainment) 419 23000014
Holly Rayman Visual Effects Controller(Comen VFX) 419 23000015
Floyd Burks Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 419 23000016
John Herndon Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 419 23000017
Jonathan Mecenas Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 419 23000018
Todd Mitchell Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 419 23000019
Doug Richardson Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 419 23000020
Madhav Yatham Visual Effects Scanning & Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 419 23000021
Dan Holt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Michael Prawitz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 121082 23000024
Kristine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 121082 23000025
Tom Jordan Modelmaker Modeler(Reel FX Entertainment) 120919 23000026
Christine Cram Matte Painter Paint Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120959 23000027
Dan Clark Matte Painter Paint Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120959 23000028
Joanna Maes-Corlew Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000029
Augusto Schillaci Digital Effects Artist Head of Digital Production(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000030
Troy Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000031
Caroline Muir Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000032
Francis Wu Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000033
Sean O'Connor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000034
Landon Medeiros Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000035
Tommy Tran Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000036
Kim Pepe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000037
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000038
Joe Lillis Digital Effects Artist (Reel FX Entertainment) 120960 23000039
Kenneth Armstrong Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Comen VFX) 120960 23000040
Peter Allendale Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Comen VFX) 120960 23000041
Maribeth Emigh Compositing Supervisor (Reel FX Entertainment) 120928 23000042
Valentin Sinlao CGI Artist CG Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120986 23000043
Eric Ehemann CGI Artist CG Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120986 23000044
Chris MacKinnon CGI Artist CG Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120986 23000045
Bryan Shepard CGI Artist CG Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120986 23000046
Gregg Domain CGI Artist CG Artist(Reel FX Entertainment) 120986 23000047
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Reel FX Entertainment) 779 23000048
John Berry Animator (Reel FX Entertainment) 483 23000049
Kent Alfred Animator (Reel FX Entertainment) 483 23000050
Walter Behrnes 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Reel FX Entertainment) 120965 23000051
Jake Rusch 3-D Artist (Reel FX Entertainment) 120965 23000052
David Baumann Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lawrence Tolle Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Tony Bonaventura Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
T-Bone Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Shawn Caffrey Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Chris Gallegos Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Doug Gray Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Ray Martinez Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Peter Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Nathaniel Sandoval Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Troy Sandoval Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Angelo Tomarchio Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Mary Holyoke Props Buyer Shopper/Buyer 120926 24000013
Jon Greenberg Assistant (to Robert Simonds) 120820 25000001
Daniel Herther Assistant (to Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000002
Danny Cabeza Assistant (to Tucker Tooley) 120820 25000003
Liz Taylor Assistant (to Brian Levant) 120820 25000004
Mark Eichholz Assistant (to Brian Levant) 120820 25000005
Sumiko Yahagi Assistant (to Jackie Chan) 120820 25000006
Katherine Mysap Assistant (to Jackie Chan) 120820 25000007
Alex Capaldi Assistant (to Kenneth Halsband) 120820 25000008
Sandra Shepard Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000009
Daniel Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Gary Shephard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Larry Shephard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
David Quan Stand-In (for Jackie Chan) 121015 25000013
Lauren Dusek Stand-In (for Amber Valletta) 121015 25000014
Marquelyn Carrillo Stand-In (for Madeline Carroll) 121015 25000015
Sandie Sanchez Stand-In (for Will Shadley & Alina Foley) 121015 25000016
Shannon Parker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Lynn Ambrosino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Matt Freeman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Keith Jackson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Anna Ramey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Dock Harris Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Jessica Smart Production Secretary n/a 367 25000023
Dustin DellaVecchia Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Adam Stone Product Placement Production Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000025
Cat Stone Product Placement Production Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000026
Christopher Cook Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
Kim Hanson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Jennifer Dickey Medic Set Medic 120966 25000029
Paul Baca Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000030
Douglas Christian Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000031
Mary Borg Driver Driver/D.O.T. Compliance 273 25000032
Catherine Adrian Driver n/a 273 25000033
Kari Bernhardt Driver n/a 273 25000034
Billy Frank Driver n/a 273 25000035
James Christian Driver n/a 273 25000036
Jason Kapuscinski Driver n/a 273 25000037
Jimmy Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jimmy Masterson Driver n/a 273 25000039
Don Newman Driver n/a 273 25000040
Walt Russell Driver n/a 273 25000041
Andrew Trujillo Driver n/a 273 25000042
Dan Berryman Driver n/a 273 25000043
Adam Candelaria Driver n/a 273 25000044
Arthur Claunch Driver n/a 273 25000045
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000046
Bill Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jared Mangano Driver n/a 273 25000048
Mike McMahan Driver n/a 273 25000049
William Ray Driver n/a 273 25000050
Peter Schwietzer Driver n/a 273 25000051
Harold Woods Driver n/a 273 25000052
Mario Medina Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000053
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Services(Cleared By Ashley, Inc) 120879 26000001
Pat Jackson Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000002
Dianne Johnson Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000003
Angelica Williams Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000004
Samantha Shuman Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Bob Ho is an undercover CIA superspy who decides to give up his career in espionage to settle down with his next-door neighbor and girlfriend, Gillian. But Bob has one more mission to complete before Gillian agrees to marry him--winning over her three opinionated kids. When Gillian suddenly has to leave town, Bob volunteers to babysit the children so he can earn their approval. But when one of the kids mistakenly downloads a top-secret formula from his computer, Bob's archenemy, a Russian terrorist, moves in for the attack, forcing Bob to juggle the roles of spy and prospective stepfather in the most challenging mission of his career.