Sorority Row (2009)

Sorority Row
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Adaptation, Thriller, Horror, Remake
Keywords college, revenge
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Briana Evigan Actor Cassidy 1 1000001
Leah Pipes Actor Jessica 1 1000002
Rumer Willis Actor Ellie 1 1000003
Jamie Chung Actor Claire 1 1000004
Audrina Patridge Actor Megan 1 1000005
Carrie Fisher Actor Mrs Crenshaw 1 1000006
Julian Morris Actor Andy 1 1000007
Margo Harshman Actor Chugs 1 1000008
Caroline D'Amore Actor Maggie 1 1000009
Teri Andrzejewski Actor Bra–Clad Sister 1 1000010
Adam Berry Actor Danny 1 1000011
Megan Wolfley Actor Trampoline Sister 1 1000012
Marie Blanchard Actor Over-It Sister 1 1000013
Zachary Garrett Actor Thwarted Guy 1 1000014
Matthew O'Leary Actor Garret 1 1000015
Debra Gordon Actor Mrs Tappan 1 1000016
J. Matthew Miller Actor Nerdy Underclassman 1 1000017
Carrie Fischer Actor Mrs Crenshaw 1 1000018
Matt Lanter Actor Kyle 1 1000019
Maxx Hennard Actor Mickey 1 1000020
Ken Bolden Actor Dr Rosenberg 1 1000021
Ashtin Petrella Actor Already Drunk Sister 1 1000022
Rick Applegate Actor Senator Pitts 1 1000023
Deja Kreutzberg Actor Riley 1 1000024
Nicole Moore Actor Joanna 1 1000025
Melissa Lukon Actor Slutty Sister 1 1000026
Chris Conroy Actor Hot Guy 1 1000027
Justine Wachsberger Actor Sarcastic Sister 1 1000028
Joe Forgione Actor Sea Pig 1 1000029
Kelly Dessoye Actor Naîve Girl 1 1000030
Katie Woolridge Actor Naîve Girl 1 1000031
Jeff Krajci Actor Stoned Dude 1 1000032
Joanna Waldsmith Actor Ditzy Sister 1 1000033
Natalia Dove Actor Bucky 1 1000034
Justin Tully Actor Wasted Guy 1 1000035
Naila Ansari Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000036
Allison Becker Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000037
Angela Dice Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000038
Jessica Fertitta Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000039
Kimberly Jones Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000040
Ashley Muzek Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000041
Robert Belushi Actor Amazed Senior Guy 1 1000042
Stewart Hendler Director n/a 2 2000001
Mike Karz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Darrin Holender Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Rosman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Josie Rosen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jay Boberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Bill Bannerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Pete Goldfinger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Josh Stolberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mark Rosman Source Material (from screenplay: "Seven Sisters") 120786 4000003
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
David Price Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Ivy Skoff Production Manager Score Production Manager 305 5000003
Hal Olofsson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Gregory Guzik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Susan Ransom Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Ron Recio Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Eric Bergman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Rick Callan Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Shawn Boyachek Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Melinda Taksen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Pamela Holdridge Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Mitchell Barutha Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Keith Jackson Location Assistant Location Associate 120947 5000014
Joe Paclawski Location Assistant Location Assistant/Stage Coordinator 120947 5000015
Greg Nye Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Ken Seng Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Parris Mayhew Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
John Moyer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Brown Cooper Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Andrew Fisher Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000005
Christopher Fisher Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000006
David Wightman Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Zachary Gannaway Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Alex Andres Assistant Camera 2nd Camera Assistant 233 6000009
Mark Patneskyi Assistant Camera 2nd Camera Assistant 233 6000010
Rose Corr Assistant Camera Camera Production Assistant 233 6000011
Adam Marze Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000012
Michael Desmond Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Deb Peterson Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000014
Colin Sheehy Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000015
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000016
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000017
Elliot Greenberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Steven Cuellar Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000002
Matt Tassone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Paul Katz Music Music Consultant(Eye2Ear) 120781 8000001
Adam Klemens Music Conductor 120781 8000002
Peter Mokran Music Song Mixer 120781 8000003
Lucian Piane Music Composer 120781 8000004
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearance(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000005
Lauren Shotwell Music Music Legal and Clearance(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000006
Lucian Piane Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000007
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Randy Kerber Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Steve Salani Original Music Orchestral Coordinator 120838 8000010
Mark Curry Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000011
Jennifer Nash Score Mixing Score Co-Producer 120927 8000012
Ali Theodore Song ("I Like Dem Girls") 120859 8000013
Aaron Sandlofer Song ("I Like Dem Girls") 120859 8000014
Julian Davis Song ("I Like Dem Girls") 120859 8000015
Ali Theodore Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000016
Zach Danziger Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000017
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000018
Alana Fonseca Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000019
Zac Maloy Song ("Goodbye Summer") 120859 8000020
Randy Jackson Song ("Goodbye Summer") 120859 8000021
Ricky Jackson Song ("Goodbye Summer") 120859 8000022
Martina Sorbara Song ("I Get Around") 120859 8000023
Dan Kurtz Song ("I Get Around") 120859 8000024
Fernando Da Cruz Song ("Petit Pays") 120859 8000025
Ali Theodore Song ("Say What You Want") 120859 8000026
Jason Gleed Song ("Say What You Want") 120859 8000027
Lucian Piane Song ("Tear Me Up") 120859 8000028
Jeff Babko Song ("Afternoons With You") 120859 8000029
Daniel Todd Song ("42 West Avenue") 120859 8000030
RuPaul Song ("Jealous Of My Boogie") 120859 8000031
Lucian Piane Song ("Jealous Of My Boogie") 120859 8000032
Franz Ferdinand Song ("No You Girls") 120859 8000033
Aldon Lagon Song ("Alcoholic") 120859 8000034
Nicholas Ryan Song ("Alcoholic") 120859 8000035
William Wyatt Song ("Alcoholic") 120859 8000036
Ali Theodore Song ("Get Up") 120859 8000037
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Get Up") 120859 8000038
Ali Theodore Song ("Doin' My Thing") 120859 8000039
Zach Danziger Song ("Doin' My Thing") 120859 8000040
Julian Davis Song ("Doin' My Thing") 120859 8000041
Mira Aroyo Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000042
Daniel Hunt Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000043
Helen Marnie Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000044
Reuben Wu Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000045
Lucian Piane Song ("This Night") 120859 8000046
Ron Underwood Song ("This Night") 120859 8000047
Shwayze Song ("Get U Home") 120859 8000048
Cisco Adler Song ("Get U Home") 120859 8000049
Johnny Jewel Song ("I Want Your Love") 120859 8000050
Adam Miller Song ("I Want Your Love") 120859 8000051
Bjorn Yttling Song ("I'm Good, I'm Gone" (Black Kids Remix)) 120859 8000052
Lykke Zachrisson Song ("I'm Good, I'm Gone" (Black Kids Remix)) 120859 8000053
Tracye Campbell Song ("Tears For Affairs") 120859 8000054
Lucian Piane Song ("Emergency") 120859 8000055
Aimee Allen Song ("Emergency") 120859 8000056
Stefy Rae Song Performer ("Tear Me Up") 120788 8000057
Classic Song Performer ("I Like Dem Girls") 120788 8000058
Alana D Song Performer ("Break It Down") 120788 8000059
The Daylights Song Performer ("Goodbye Summer") 120788 8000060
Dragonette Song Performer ("I Get Around") 120788 8000061
Cesaria Evora Song Performer ("Petit Pays") 120788 8000062
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Say What You Want") 120788 8000063
Jeff Babko Song Performer ("Afternoons With You") 120788 8000064
Cashier No.9 Song Performer ("42 West Avenue") 120788 8000065
RuPaul Song Performer ("Jealous Of My Boogie") 120788 8000066
Franz Ferdinand Song Performer ("No You Girls") 120788 8000067
Cash Crop Song Performer ("Alcoholic") 120788 8000068
King Juju Song Performer ("Doin' My Thing") 120788 8000069
Ron Underwood Song Performer ("This Night") 120788 8000071
Shwayze Song Performer ("Get U Home") 120788 8000072
Chromatics Song Performer ("I Want Your Love") 120788 8000073
Lykke Zachrisson Song Performer ("I'm Good, I'm Gone" (Black Kids Remix)) 120788 8000074
Aimee Allen Song Performer ("Emergency") 120788 8000076
Ali Theodore Song Performer ("Get Up") 120788 8000077
Philip Toolin Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Diana Stoughton Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Elise Viola Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jeff Lavezoli Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Mamie Stein Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000005
Ray Pivirotto Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Timothy Barnhill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Donald Rager Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Fred Donatelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Lara Lampenfield Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000010
Smith Hutchings Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000011
Gregory Puchalski Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000012
Jolene Drylie Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Mark Gualtieri Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Joshua Hogan Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Thomas Matela Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000016
Tim Mcgrane Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000017
Shawn Watrous Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000018
Leo Welsh Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000019
Kevin Wenner Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000020
Gregory Jones Greensman Greensperson 201 9000021
Brandon Plonka Greensman Greens 201 9000022
Michael Campise Greensman Greens 201 9000023
Lauren Fitzsimmons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
Heesoo Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Hinju Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Jeffrey McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Patrick Dahl Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Laura Pliskin Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000029
Robert Smith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000030
Joanna Colbert Casting n/a 179 10000001
Richard Mento Casting n/a 179 10000002
Laura Barone Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Katie Shenot Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Michael Schaefer Studio Executive (Summit Entertainment) 120875 11000001
Don Wadsworth Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Marian Toy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Katie Riley Costume Designer (Pittsburgh) 169 13000002
Alison Evans Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Laura Kaminski Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Virginia Phillips Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Dalhia Schuette Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Lee Grimes Costumer Crew Costumer 120880 13000007
Mona May Costumes Costume Consultant 120828 13000008
Michael Strati Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000009
Melanie Evans Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000010
Nicole Schott Costumes Costume Consultant 120828 13000011
Kate Lombardi Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000012
Kari Hill Hair Hair Colorist 120794 13000013
Ramona Fleetwood Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Karen Lovell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Linda Boykin-Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Sarah Rosato Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Nancy Keslar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Darcie Buterbaugh Key Costumer (Pittsburgh) 351 13000019
Rachel Kick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Marianne Skiba Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Selena Miller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Gino Crognale Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Consultant 120935 13000023
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000005
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Kelly Roofner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Anke Bakker Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Bonnie Lambie Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000010
Maureen Murphy Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Luke Mathers Foley Editor Foley Mixer/Foley Editor 221 14000012
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
James Wright Sound Dolby Sound Consultant 120816 14000015
Alan Rankin Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Tim Walston Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Jim Emswiller Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Greg Hayes Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000019
Kelly Oxford Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
K Brady Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Mark Pasquale Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Ralph Pivirotto Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Raymond Tasillo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Jon Morrison Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
John Roush Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
David Pipik Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
Zoran Zoraija Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Eric Riedmann Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Peter Klingenberg Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Alex Crow Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Jarrett Buba Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Benjamin Macensky Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
W McCormack Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Nicholas Yost Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
Keith Seymour Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000016
Burt Flaherty Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Bart Flaherty Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Pat Dames Grip n/a 365 15000019
Nick Zinobile Grip n/a 365 15000020
Matthew Bulleri Grip n/a 365 15000021
Ray Edwards Grip n/a 365 15000022
Don Yockey Grip n/a 365 15000023
Chris Muchow Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Terry O'Deen Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Brian Buzzelli Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Paul Goroff Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000027
Jack McCollum Chief Lighting Technician Balloon Tech 357 15000028
Chris Rudyk Cable Operator Cable Puller 120964 15000029
Michael Zinobile Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Frank McGough Best Boy n/a 120885 15000031
Jean-Pierre Nutini Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000032
Brian Powers Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000033
Ilana McAllister Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kathy Edwards Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Thomas Rumpf Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Todd Steiner Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000004
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant (Film Auditor) 120979 16000005
Mike MacCuish Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Craig Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Bethany Koshinski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Kiesha White Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Brian Smyj Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Edward Gabree Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Paula Gregg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Gene Harrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Asa Liebmann Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Mick O'Rourke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Jodi Pynn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Juan Robaina Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Melissa Rotonto Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Andrea Spring Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Stephanie Stokes-Smyj Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Dawn Barkan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Chris Hartshorne Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Keith Brozozowski Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Robert Buncher Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Charles Eccles Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Jim Heastings Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Kenneth Kellers Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Joe Manni Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Michael McKee Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Daniel McGuinness Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Brent Peelor Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Lance Walters Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Shane Welsh Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Scott Wood Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Michael Richer Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000013
Mike Matesic Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000014
Buster Pile Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000015
Lisa Bradley Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000016
Jason Shumaker Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Drew Smith Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jason Silvis Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Paula Gregg Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Steve Faust Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000004
Robert Lopez Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000005
Carlos Gonzales Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000006
Todd Hill Catering Chef 120954 22000007
Aaron Brown Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000001
Patrick Mooney Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000002
Ron Thornton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX On-Set Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000003
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000004
Carl Moore Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000005
Everette Webber Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 614 23000006
David Poole Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000007
David Langtry Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Zoic Studios) 419 23000008
Nate Holroyd Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Zoic Studios) 419 23000009
Ryan Riley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Michael De Pietro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Steven Riley Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000012
Ryan Compton Special Effects Special Effects Utility 168 23000013
G Hood Special Effects Special Effects Utility 168 23000014
Kristen Riley Special Effects Special Effects Purchasing 168 23000015
Aaron Brown Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000016
Patti Gannon Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000017
Harrison Rutherford Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000018
Matthew Lane Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000019
Mike Diltz Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000020
Riley Bernard Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000021
Stu Macrae Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000022
Lee Pierce Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000023
Darren Mackay Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000024
Jonathan Anastasiades Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000025
Nik Slotiuk 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000026
Mike Rhone 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000027
Injoon Hwang 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000028
Arlend Engar 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000029
Karl Sisson 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000030
Mike Goddard 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000031
Brendon Morfitt 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000032
Tong Zhou 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000033
Jan Blumcznski 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000034
Kurt Thoresen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Nick Romanac Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Bill Franko Props Property 120817 24000003
Jocelyn Roach Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000004
Bianca Butti Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000005
Shari Riley Assistant (to Make Up Effects) 120820 25000001
Brittany Aikey Assistant (to Stewart Hendler) 120820 25000002
Allison Garfield Assistant (to Bill Bannerman) 120820 25000003
Christine Colvin Assistant (to Casting) 120820 25000004
Alex Case Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000005
Michael Kondos Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Don Kraus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Jessica Silver Transportation Transportation Office Dispatch 120992 25000008
Michelle Skaneski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Alyssa Batchelor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Daniel Short Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Demian Aspinwall Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Stephen Shepard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Ryan McCloskey Production Secretary n/a 367 25000014
Jason Cianella Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Justin White Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000016
Zachary Mazefsky Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
Virginia Herdman Medic Set Medic 120966 25000018
Mary Spear Medic Set Medic 120966 25000019
Adam Barnett Driver n/a 273 25000020
David Belasco Driver n/a 273 25000021
Frank Conforti Driver n/a 273 25000022
Carmen Costa Driver n/a 273 25000023
Lee Giovengo Driver n/a 273 25000024
Ron Goddard Driver n/a 273 25000025
Roger Graham Driver n/a 273 25000026
Christian Hoerger Driver n/a 273 25000027
Stephen Hough Driver n/a 273 25000028
Tom Johnston Driver n/a 273 25000029
Terry Mahoney Driver n/a 273 25000030
Derek Malky Driver n/a 273 25000031
Mark McKinney Driver n/a 273 25000032
Joe Prodocimo Driver n/a 273 25000033
Vince Riggle Driver n/a 273 25000034
Kevin Roche Driver n/a 273 25000035
Kevin Schmitt Driver n/a 273 25000036
Tom Weifenbach Driver n/a 273 25000037
David Witzorreck Driver n/a 273 25000038
James Simon Driver n/a 273 25000039
Anna Dobkin Coordinator Travel & Clearance Coordinator 528 25000040
Mary Fanto Product Placement n/a 121058 26000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000002
David Linck Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
When five sorority sisters of Theta Pi cause the death of one of their own during a foolish prank gone wrong, they conspire to discard the evidence and never speak of the nightmare again. Fast-forward one year to graduation. As they prepare to say good-bye to the house and each other, the girls plan one last alcohol-fueled bash on Sorority Row, confident their dark secret remains buried. But does it? As the party rages in the front yard, the bedrooms and the hot tub, the girls receive cell phone videos taken the night of Megan's murder from an anonymous sender who threatens to forward the videos to the police. Then, one by one, the sisters and their unsuspecting boyfriends are stalked by an unseen killer.