Sorority Row (2009)

Sorority Row
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Adaptation, Thriller, Horror, Remake
Keywords college, college/university, revenge
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ali Theodore Song ("I Like Dem Girls") 120859 8000013
Lucian Piane Song ("Tear Me Up") 120859 8000028
Julian Michael Davis Song ("I Like Dem Girls") 120859 8000015
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000018
Zach Danziger Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000017
Brian Powers Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000033
Jean-Pierre Nutini Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000032
Michael Zinobile Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Ilana McAllister Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Frank McGough Best Boy n/a 120885 15000031
Thomas M Rumpf II Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Mike MacCuish Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant (Film Auditor) 120979 16000005
Todd Steiner Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000004
Chris Rudyk Cable Operator Cable Puller 120964 15000029
Kathy Edwards Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Paul Goroff Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000027
Ray "Chazz" Edwards Grip n/a 365 15000022
Matthew Bulleri Grip n/a 365 15000021
Nick Zinobile Grip n/a 365 15000020
Pat Dames Grip n/a 365 15000019
Don Yockey Grip n/a 365 15000023
Chris Muchow Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Craig T Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Brian Buzzelli Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Terry O'Deen Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Jack McCollum Chief Lighting Technician Balloon Tech 357 15000028
Brian Smyj Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Keith Brozozowski Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Chris "Tucker" Hartshorne Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Dawn Barkan Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Stephanie Stokes-Smyj Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Robert Buncher Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Charles C Eccles Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Michael J McKee Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Joe Manni Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Kenneth Kellers Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Jim Heastings Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Andrea Spring Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Melissa Rotonto Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Paula A Gregg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Edward Gabree Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Bart Flaherty Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Kiesha Lalama White Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Gene Harrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Asa Liebmann Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Juan Carlos Robaina Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Mick O'Rourke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Bethany M Koshinski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Keith Seymour Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000016
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Gino Crognale Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Consultant 120935 13000023
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000005
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Bonnie Lambie Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000010
Anke Bakker Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Kelly Roofner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Selena Miller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Marianne Skiba Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Ramona Fleetwood Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Kari Hill Hair Hair Colorist 120794 13000013
Kate Lombardi Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000012
Nicole Schott Costumes Costume Consultant 120828 13000011
Karen Lovell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Linda Boykin-Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Rachel Kick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Darcie Buterbaugh Key Costumer (Pittsburgh) 351 13000019
Nancy Keslar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Sarah Rosato Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Maureen Murphy Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Luke Mathers Foley Editor Foley Mixer/Foley Editor 221 14000012
Zoran Zoraija Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Eric Riedmann Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
David Pipik Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
John A Roush Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
Jon D Morrison Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Peter G Klingenberg Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Alex Crow Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Nicholas Yost Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
W Russell McCormack Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Benjamin Macensky Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Jarrett Buba Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Raymond M Tasillo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Ralph Pivirotto Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Alan Rankin Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
James Wright Sound Dolby Sound Consultant 120816 14000015
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Tim Walston Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Jim Emswiller Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Mark D Pasquale Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
K C Brady Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Kelly Oxford Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Greg Hayes Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000019
Burt Flaherty Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Daniel J McGuinness Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Daniel Short Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Demian Aspinwall Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Alyssa Batchelor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Michelle Skaneski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Jessica Fay Silver Transportation Transportation Office Dispatch 120992 25000008
Stephen D Shepard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Ryan McCloskey Production Secretary n/a 367 25000014
Virginia M Herdman Medic Set Medic 120966 25000018
Zachary Mazefsky Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
Justin White Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000016
Jason Cianella Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Don Kraus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Michael Kondos Jr. Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Jocelyn M Roach Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000004
Bill Franko Props Property 120817 24000003
Nick Romanac Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Kurt Thoresen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Bianca Butti Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000005
Shari Ann Riley Assistant (to Make Up Effects) 120820 25000001
Alex Case Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000005
Christine Colvin Assistant (to Casting) 120820 25000004
Allison Garfield Assistant (to Bill Bannerman) 120820 25000003
Brittany Aikey Assistant (to Stewart Hendler) 120820 25000002
Mary Beth Spear Medic Set Medic 120966 25000019
Adam C Barnett Driver n/a 273 25000020
Kevin Schmitt Driver n/a 273 25000036
Tom Weifenbach Driver n/a 273 25000037
Kevin M Roche Driver n/a 273 25000035
Vince Riggle Driver n/a 273 25000034
Joe "Joe-Pro" Prodocimo Driver n/a 273 25000033
David Witzorreck Driver n/a 273 25000038
James Simon Driver n/a 273 25000039
David Linck Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000002
Mary Fanto Product Placement n/a 121058 26000001
Anna Jane Dobkin Coordinator Travel & Clearance Coordinator 528 25000040
Mark McKinney Driver n/a 273 25000032
Derek Malky Driver n/a 273 25000031
Lee Giovengo Driver n/a 273 25000024
Carmen E Costa Driver n/a 273 25000023
Frank Conforti Driver n/a 273 25000022
David A Belasco Driver n/a 273 25000021
Ron Goddard Driver n/a 273 25000025
Roger S Graham Driver n/a 273 25000026
Terry Mahoney Driver n/a 273 25000030
Tom Johnston Driver n/a 273 25000029
Stephen Hough Driver n/a 273 25000028
Christian P Hoerger Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000027
Jan Blumcznski 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000034
Tong Zhou 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000033
Todd Hill Catering Chef 120954 22000007
Aaron Brown Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000001
Carlos Gonzales Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000006
Robert Lopez Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000005
Steve Faust Catering Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000004
Patrick Mooney Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000002
Ron Thornton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX On-Set Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000003
David Poole Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000007
Everette Webber Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 614 23000006
Carl Moore Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000005
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000004
Paula A Gregg Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Jason Silvis Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Scott B Wood Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Shane Welsh Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Lance Walters Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Brent Peelor Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Michael G Richer Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000013
Mike Matesic Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000014
Drew Smith Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jason Shumaker Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Lisa Bradley Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000016
Buster Pile Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000015
David Langtry Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Zoic Studios) 419 23000008
Nate Holroyd Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Zoic Studios) 419 23000009
Jonathan Anastasiades Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000025
Nik Slotiuk 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000026
Darren Mackay Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000024
Lee Pierce Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000023
Stu Macrae Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000022
Mike Rhone 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000027
Injoon Hwang 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000028
Brendon Morfitt 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000032
Mike Goddard 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000031
Karl Sisson 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000030
Arlend Engar 3-D Artist (Zoic Studios) 120965 23000029
Riley Bernard Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000021
Mike Diltz Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000020
Ryan Compton Special Effects Special Effects Utility 168 23000013
Steven Riley Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000012
Michael V De Pietro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Ryan Riley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
G Heath Hood Special Effects Special Effects Utility 168 23000014
Kristen D Riley Special Effects Special Effects Purchasing 168 23000015
Matthew Lane Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000019
Harrison Rutherford Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000018
Patti Gannon Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000017
Aaron Brown Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000016
Melanie Marie Evans Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000010
Lee Grimes Costumer Crew Costumer 120880 13000007
Keith A Jackson Location Assistant Location Associate 120947 5000014
Joe Paclawski Location Assistant Location Assistant/Stage Coordinator 120947 5000015
Mitchell Barutha Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Pamela M Holdridge Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Melinda Taksen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Greg Nye Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Ken Seng Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andrew Fisher Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000005
Brown Cooper Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Moyer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Parris Mayhew Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Shawn Boyachek Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Rick Callan Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
David Price Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mark Rosman Source Material (from screenplay: "Seven Sisters") 120786 4000003
Josh Stolberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ivy Skoff Production Manager Score Production Manager 305 5000003
Hal Olofsson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Eric Bergman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Ron Recio Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Susan Ransom Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Gregory Guzik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Christopher M Fisher Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000006
David Wightman Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Peter Mokran Music Song Mixer 120781 8000003
Adam Klemens Music Conductor 120781 8000002
Paul Katz Music Music Consultant(Eye2Ear) 120781 8000001
Matt Tassone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Lucian Piane Music Composer 120781 8000004
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearance(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000005
Randy Kerber Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Lucian Piane Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000007
Lauren Shotwell Music Music Legal and Clearance(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000006
Steven Cuellar Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000002
Elliot Greenberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rose Corr Assistant Camera Camera Production Assistant 233 6000011
Mark "Moon" Patneskyi Assistant Camera 2nd Camera Assistant 233 6000010
Alex Andres Assistant Camera 2nd Camera Assistant 233 6000009
Zachary Gannaway Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Adam Marze Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000012
Michael Desmond Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000017
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000016
Colin Sheehy Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000015
Deb Peterson Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000014
Pete Goldfinger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bill Bannerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
J. Matthew Miller Actor Nerdy Underclassman 1 1000017
Carrie Fischer Actor Mrs Crenshaw 1 1000018
Debra Gordon Actor Mrs Tappan 1 1000016
Matthew O'Leary Actor Garret 1 1000015
Zachary Garrett Actor Thwarted Guy 1 1000014
Matt Lanter Actor Kyle 1 1000019
Maxx Hennard Actor Mickey 1 1000020
Deja Kreutzberg Actor Riley 1 1000024
Rick Applegate Actor Senator Pitts 1 1000023
Ashtin Petrella Actor Already Drunk Sister 1 1000022
Ken Bolden Actor Dr Rosenberg 1 1000021
Marie Blanchard Actor Over-It Sister 1 1000013
Megan Elizabeth Wolfley Actor Trampoline Sister 1 1000012
Audrina Patridge Actor Megan 1 1000005
Jamie Chung Actor Claire 1 1000004
Rumer Willis Actor Ellie 1 1000003
Leah Pipes Actor Jessica 1 1000002
Carrie Fisher Actor Mrs Crenshaw 1 1000006
Julian Morris Actor Andy 1 1000007
Adam Berry Actor Danny 1 1000011
Teri Andrzejewski Actor Bra–Clad Sister 1 1000010
Caroline D'Amore Actor Maggie 1 1000009
Margo Harshman Actor Chugs 1 1000008
Nicole Moore Actor Joanna 1 1000025
Melissa Lukon Actor Slutty Sister 1 1000026
Robert Belushi Actor Amazed Senior Guy 1 1000042
Ashley Muzek Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000041
Kimberly R Jones Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000040
Jessica Fertitta Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000039
Stewart Hendler Director n/a 2 2000001
Mike Karz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jay Boberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Josie Rosen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mark Rosman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Darrin Holender Producer n/a 3 3000002
Angela Dice Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000038
Allison Becker Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000037
Kelly Dessoye Actor Naîve Girl 1 1000030
Joe Forgione Actor Sea Pig 1 1000029
Justine Wachsberger Actor Sarcastic Sister 1 1000028
Chris Conroy Actor Hot Guy 1 1000027
Katie Woolridge Actor Naîve Girl 1 1000031
Jeff Krajci Actor Stoned Dude 1 1000032
Naila Ansari Actor Theta Dancer 1 1000036
Justin Tully Actor Wasted Guy 1 1000035
Natalia Dove Actor Bucky 1 1000034
Joanna Waldsmith Actor Ditzy Sister 1 1000033
Steve Salani Original Music Orchestral Coordinator 120838 8000010
Mark Curry Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000011
Jolene Elyse Drylie Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Mark L Gualtieri Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Gregory Puchalski Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000012
Smith Harper Hutchings Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000011
Lara Lampenfield Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000010
Joshua Hogan Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Thomas Matela Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000016
Kevin Wenner Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000020
Leo Welsh Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000019
Shawn Watrous Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000018
Tim Mcgrane Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000017
Fred Donatelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Donald L Rager Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Philip Toolin Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ali Theodore Song Performer ("Get Up") 120788 8000077
Aimee Allen Song Performer ("Emergency") 120788 8000076
Camera Obscura Song Performer ("Tears For Affairs") 120788 8000075
Diana Stoughton Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Elise Viola Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Timothy Barnhill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Ray Pivirotto Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Mamie Stein Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000005
Jeff Lavezoli Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Gregory E Jones Greensman Greensperson 201 9000021
Brandon Plonka Greensman Greens 201 9000022
Katie Riley Costume Designer (Pittsburgh) 169 13000002
Marian Moon Toy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Don Wadsworth Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Michael Schaefer Studio Executive (Summit Entertainment) 120875 11000001
Alison L Evans Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Laura Kaminski Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Mona May Costumes Costume Consultant 120828 13000008
Briana Evigan Actor Cassidy 1 1000001
Dalhia Schuette Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Virginia Phillips Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Katie Shenot Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Laura Barone Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Hinju Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Heesoo Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Lauren Fitzsimmons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
Michael Campise Greensman Greens 201 9000023
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Patrick Dahl Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Richard Mento Casting n/a 179 10000002
Joanna Colbert Casting n/a 179 10000001
Robert A Smith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000030
Laura Pliskin Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000029
Lykke Zachrisson Song Performer ("I'm Good, I'm Gone" (Black Kids Remix)) 120788 8000074
Chromatics Song Performer ("I Want Your Love") 120788 8000073
Nicholas Ryan Song ("Alcoholic") 120859 8000035
Aldon Lagon Song ("Alcoholic") 120859 8000034
Franz Ferdinand Song ("No You Girls") 120859 8000033
RuPaul Song ("Jealous Of My Boogie") 120859 8000031
William Wyatt Song ("Alcoholic") 120859 8000036
Mira Aroyo Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000042
Ron Underwood Song ("This Night") 120859 8000047
Reuben Wu Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000045
Helen Marnie Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000044
Daniel Hunt Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000043
Daniel Todd Song ("42 West Avenue") 120859 8000030
Jeff Babko Song ("Afternoons With You") 120859 8000029
Zac Maloy Song ("Goodbye Summer") 120859 8000020
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000019
Aaron Sandlofer Song ("I Like Dem Girls") 120859 8000014
Jennifer Nash Score Mixing Score Co-Producer 120927 8000012
Randy Jackson Song ("Goodbye Summer") 120859 8000021
Ricky Jackson Song ("Goodbye Summer") 120859 8000022
Jason Gleed Song ("Say What You Want") 120859 8000027
Fernando Da Cruz Song ("Petit Pays") 120859 8000025
Dan Kurtz Song ("I Get Around") 120859 8000024
Martina Sorbara Song ("I Get Around") 120859 8000023
Shwayze Song ("Get U Home") 120859 8000048
Cisco Adler Song ("Get U Home") 120859 8000049
RuPaul Song Performer ("Jealous Of My Boogie") 120788 8000066
Cashier No.9 Song Performer ("42 West Avenue") 120788 8000065
Jeff Babko Song Performer ("Afternoons With You") 120788 8000064
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Say What You Want") 120788 8000063
Franz Ferdinand Song Performer ("No You Girls") 120788 8000067
Cash Crop Song Performer ("Alcoholic") 120788 8000068
Shwayze Song Performer ("Get U Home") 120788 8000072
Ron Underwood Song Performer ("This Night") 120788 8000071
Ladytron Song Performer ("Ghosts") 120788 8000070
King Juju Song Performer ("Doin' My Thing") 120788 8000069
Cesaria Evora Song Performer ("Petit Pays") 120788 8000062
Dragonette Song Performer ("I Get Around") 120788 8000061
Lykke Zachrisson Song ("I'm Good, I'm Gone" (Black Kids Remix)) 120859 8000053
Bjorn Yttling Song ("I'm Good, I'm Gone" (Black Kids Remix)) 120859 8000052
Adam Miller Song ("I Want Your Love") 120859 8000051
Johnny Jewel Song ("I Want Your Love") 120859 8000050
Tracye Campbell Song ("Tears For Affairs") 120859 8000054
Aimee Allen Song ("Emergency") 120859 8000056
The Daylights Song Performer ("Goodbye Summer") 120788 8000060
Alana D Song Performer ("Break It Down") 120788 8000059
Classic Song Performer ("I Like Dem Girls") 120788 8000058
Stefy Rae Song Performer ("Tear Me Up") 120788 8000057
Michael Strati Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000009
Synopsis
When five sorority sisters of Theta Pi cause the death of one of their own during a foolish prank gone wrong, they conspire to discard the evidence and never speak of the nightmare again. Fast-forward one year to graduation. As they prepare to say good-bye to the house and each other, the girls plan one last alcohol-fueled bash on Sorority Row, confident their dark secret remains buried. But does it? As the party rages in the front yard, the bedrooms and the hot tub, the girls receive cell phone videos taken the night of Megan's murder from an anonymous sender who threatens to forward the videos to the police. Then, one by one, the sisters and their unsuspecting boyfriends are stalked by an unseen killer.