Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Kung Fu Panda 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Animated
Keywords 3-D, abandonment, animal, battle, cgi, China, father/son, franchise, funny, Kung Fu Panda (franchise), martial arts, panda bear, talking animal, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ryan Gerrish Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000008
Eric Morse Production Assistant (Character Technical Direction) 275 25000004
Germaine Franco Music Orchestrator 120781 8000037
Clint Heidorn Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000019
Angela Park Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000015
Makiko Wakita Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000007
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000401
Andrew Pungprakearti Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000400
Carrie VanEtten Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000403
Jin Liou Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000405
Jonathan Gibbs Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000404
Anthony Meschi Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000399
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000402
Erin Lehmkuhl Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000397
Kevin James Coyle Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000392
Craig Cannon Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000391
Cassandra Fanning Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000393
Michael Farley Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000394
Bill Gumina Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000396
Amber Geisler Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000395
Marco Marquez Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000398
Jason A Reisig Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000407
Andrew Kunz Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000420
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000419
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000418
Holly Allen Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000417
Amy McDonald Sandjideh Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000421
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000422
Dwight Sikkema Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000425
Brent Pease Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000424
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000423
Ronald D Henderson Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000416
William Ballew Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000415
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer Head of Research and Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121071 23000409
Ariandy Chandra Titles International Titles 120825 23000408
Matthew Beightol Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000390
Janet Breuer Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000410
Kenn Legault Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000411
Evan Smyth Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000414
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000413
Andy Pearce Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000412
Phil McNally Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000406
Alma Glick Visual Effects Ink & Paint 419 23000388
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000362
David Bailey Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000361
Sameer Shah Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000360
Michael Ross Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000359
Daveed Shwartz Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000363
William T Silvers Jr. Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000364
Paul Rivera Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000367
Mark Orme Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000366
Sun Yoon Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000365
Greg Denton Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000358
Herve Bizira Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000357
Ruhi Sinha Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000351
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000350
Steve Petterborg Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000349
Ilia Standish Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000352
Josh Stratton Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000353
Chris Armsden Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000356
Shaofu Zhang Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000355
Grant Viklund Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000354
Marla Tanigawa Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000368
Brittany Biggs Matte Painter Matte Painting Coordinator 120959 23000369
Raymond Fabular Visual Effects Clean Up/Breakdown 419 23000383
Nicola Courtney Visual Effects Clean Up 419 23000382
Lieve Miessen Visual Effects Clean Up 419 23000381
Tina Marie Staples Visual Effects Ink & Paint Lead 419 23000380
Claudia Keene Visual Effects Clean Up/Breakdown 419 23000384
Lureline Weatherly Visual Effects Clean Up/Breakdown 419 23000385
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000426
Sarah-Jane King Modelmaker Color Models 120919 23000387
Jason Brubaker Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000386
Alison Jota Modelmaker Color Model Supervisor 120919 23000379
Claire Williams 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animator/Compositing 120968 23000378
Rodolphe Guenoden Animator n/a 483 23000372
Julien Bocabeille Animator n/a 483 23000371
Rosaleen O'Byrne Matte Painter Matte Painting Coordinator 120959 23000370
Jakob Hjort Jensen Animator n/a 483 23000373
Philippe LeBrun Animator n/a 483 23000374
Erik Tillmans 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animator/Compositing 120968 23000377
Daniel Hashimoto 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animator/Compositing Lead 120968 23000376
Helen Michael Visual Effects Clean Up Supervisor 419 23000375
Michael James Baula Rendering Artist Paint Fix Artist 121098 23000389
Gregory S Heflin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000429
Chloe Chao Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000481
Nhi Casey Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000480
Stuart Bryson Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000479
Stephen Yuen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000478
Paul C DiLorenzo Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000482
Brendan Duncan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000483
Jeffrey Mahovsky Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000486
Ron Griswold Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000485
Matt Gong Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000484
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000477
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000476
Ryan Overback Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000470
Janne Kontkanen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000469
Manny Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000468
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000471
Stuart M Pomerantz Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000472
Eric Tabellion Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000475
Max Requenes Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000474
Cheng-Jui Yu Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000473
Pia Miniati Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000487
Renee Nash Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000488
David Eberle Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000501
Mark T Carlson Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000500
Silviu Borac Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000499
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000502
Akash Garg Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000503
Abhik Pramanik Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000506
Mark J Matthews Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000505
Jim Leuper Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000504
David White Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000498
Peter Wilkins Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000497
Mark Rubin Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000491
Vishwa Ranjan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000490
Andrew Van Pernis Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000489
Nate Reid Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000492
Justin Saunders Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000493
Satheesh Subramanian Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000496
Colin T Smith Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000495
Josh Schpok Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000494
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000467
Terence Kuederle Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000466
Peter Cucka Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000440
Stephen Baker Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000439
Seth Ahrens Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000438
John Fuetsch Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000441
Ben George Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000442
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000445
Brian J Green Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000444
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000443
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000437
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000436
Ken Museth Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000430
Justin Rosen Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000348
Barry Fowler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000428
Gene Ragan Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000431
Michael Seales Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000432
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000435
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000434
Martin Watt Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000433
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000446
P J McNerney Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000447
Mark Davis Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000460
Malik Coates Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000459
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000458
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000461
Luke Halliwell Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000462
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000465
Roger Huang Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000464
David Hill Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000463
Bryan Cline Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000457
Francois Bertel Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000456
Karl Rasche Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000450
Alex Powell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000449
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000448
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000451
Bruce Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000452
Margarita Bratkova Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000455
Thomas Annen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000454
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000453
Greg Brentin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000427
Jose Medina Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000344
Billy Brooks Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000241
Melva Young Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000240
Joanna Wu Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000239
Onny P Carr Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000242
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000243
Glen Gustafson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000246
Shane Glading Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000245
Daniel Eaton Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000244
Gabriel Portnof Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000238
Marc Miller Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000237
Udai Haraguchi Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000231
Avedis Ekmekjian Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000230
Dale Drummond Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000229
Lok Hwa Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000232
Jeff Kasunic Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000233
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000236
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000235
Lisa Kim Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000234
Han Lei Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000247
George Ho Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000248
Lyndon Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000261
John Lee Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000260
Ken Lam Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000259
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000262
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000263
Roman Robbins Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000266
Rupali Parekh Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000265
Mary Payne Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000264
Stanley Kwong Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000258
Ginka Kostova Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000257
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000251
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000250
Rob Holder Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000249
Gregory Jennings Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000252
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000253
Soo Kyung Kim Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000256
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000255
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000254
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000228
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000227
Cherie Rye Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000201
Bryan Poon Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000200
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000199
Saba Roufchaie Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000202
Andy Silvestri Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000203
Ron Williams Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000206
Cassi Walls Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000205
Amy Taylor Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000204
Andrea Paolino Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000198
Rob Nitsch Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000197
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000191
Stephen Heidelberg Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000190
Marcus Erbar Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000189
Suejung B Huh Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000192
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000193
Jalil Mohammed Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000196
Suzi Polk Little Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000195
Matthew Leishman Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000194
Art Aguilar Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000207
Andrew Anderson Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000208
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000221
Seth Lippman Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000220
Jack Geckler Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000219
Tanner Owen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000222
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000223
Daniel Warom Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000226
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000225
James Thornton Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000224
Erin Condy Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000218
Sean Fennell Visual Effects Crowd Lead 419 23000217
Nathan Fok Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000211
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000210
Jay Banks Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000209
Timmy Hoffman Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000212
Mark Manfrey Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000213
Nate Yellig Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000216
Hock Hian Wong Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000215
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000214
Priyes Shah Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000267
Lisa Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000268
Alexander Timchenko Animator Effects Animator 483 23000321
Richard Thompson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000320
Lauren Simpson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000319
Matt Titus Animator Effects Animator 483 23000322
Tien Truong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000323
Masahito Yoshioka Animator Effects Animator 483 23000326
Stephen Wood Animator Effects Animator 483 23000325
Baptiste Van Opstal Animator Effects Animator 483 23000324
Jason Porath Animator Effects Animator 483 23000318
Alessandro Pepe Animator Effects Animator 483 23000317
Jaemin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000311
Mike Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000310
Lucas Janin Animator Effects Animator 483 23000309
Michael Losure Animator Effects Animator 483 23000312
Aaron McComas Animator Effects Animator 483 23000313
Luca Pataracchia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000316
William Opdyke Animator Effects Animator 483 23000315
KC Ong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000314
Xiao Zhang Animator Effects Animator 483 23000327
Madhavi Marigold Muppala Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000328
Amy Sun Kwa Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000341
Kaishin Kam Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000340
Shaila Haque Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000339
Gilwoo Lee Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000342
Esan Mandal Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000343
John R Miller Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000346
Moiz Merchant Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000345
Benjamin Sergeant Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000507
Paul Franz Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000338
Grace Fong Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000337
Cathy E Blanco Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000331
Brad Achorn Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000330
Patrick R Angell Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000329
Alan Blevins Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000332
Justin Carcasole Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000333
Rebecca Fletcher Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000336
Kevin Chang Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000335
Zachary Carter Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000334
John Hughes Animator Effects Animator 483 23000308
Carl Hooper Animator Effects Animator 483 23000307
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000281
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000280
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000279
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000282
Kenji Sweeney Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000283
Jonathan Ciscon Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000286
Eugene Wen Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000285
James Valladao Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000284
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000278
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000277
Farid Yazami Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000271
Sondra Verlander Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000270
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000269
Marko Vukovic Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000272
Milton E Rodriguez Rios CG Supervisor (Lighting) 779 23000273
Julien Forest Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000276
Adam Chin Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000275
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000274
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000287
Bobby Huebel Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000288
Charles Anderson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000301
Evrim Akyilmaz Animator Effects Animator 483 23000300
Motohisa Adachi Animator Effects Animator 483 23000299
Shinsaku Arima Animator Effects Animator 483 23000302
Steve Blakey Animator Effects Animator 483 23000303
Matthew Head Animator Effects Animator 483 23000306
Brian C Davis Animator Effects Animator 483 23000305
Wes Chilton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000304
David Tidgwell Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000298
Allen Ruilova Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000297
Daphna Wegner Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000291
Scott Mankey Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000290
Matthew Kiefer Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000289
Tim Chrismer Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000292
Matt Waters Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000293
Jason Mayer Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000296
Louis Flores Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000295
Scott Cegielski Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000294
Pranay Patel Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000347
AJ Weber Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000511
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000721
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000720
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000719
Sean O'Donoghue Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000722
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000723
Kris Marciano Pajarito Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Sheng-Te Yang Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000725
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000724
Steven Kim Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000718
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000717
Nikunj Dalal Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000711
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000710
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000709
Lee Fernandez Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000712
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000713
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000716
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000715
Richard Holland Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000714
Loni Albertson Production Administrative 120824 25000002
Curtis W Thompson Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000003
Shawnis Tinker Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000018
Rich Lee Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000017
Rachel Campbell Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000016
Erica L Valenzuela Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000019
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000020
Stephanie Cheng Production Administrative 120824 25000023
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administrative 120824 25000022
Nicholas Brandt Production Administrative 120824 25000021
Sofia Bresson Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000015
Katya Blackwelder Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000014
Waioli Shannon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Katherine Shine Hery Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000007
Andrew Marshel Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000005
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000009
Amy Clark Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000010
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000013
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Josh Wood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000708
Gamas Chang Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000707
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000681
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000680
Hans Ku Software Engineer Alliance Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000679
Christina G Castaneda Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000682
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000683
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000686
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000685
Katie Hardin Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000684
Michael Perry Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000678
Maria Garofani Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000677
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000671
Gemma Ross Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000670
Robert Ramat Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000669
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000672
Casey Sword Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000673
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000676
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000675
Darlene Toledo Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000674
Laura Watts Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000687
Fred Bunting Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000688
Jordan Shaffer Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000701
Saty Raghavachary Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000700
Hoyt Lee Ng Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000699
Jonathan Simonoff Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000702
Laurie Torelli Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000703
Carrie Butler Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000706
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000705
Gigi Yates Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000704
Craig Newman Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000698
Bob Morgan Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000697
Dale Alan Hoyt Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000691
Guthrie Hennessey Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000690
Sean Greer Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000689
Brian Immel Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000692
Tim Ingersoll Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000693
Rick Menze Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000696
Casey Rick McCann Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000695
Angela Lepito Digital Artist Artistic Development and Digital Training 121022 23000694
Richard A Hamilton Production Administrative 120824 25000024
Winfield Han Production Administrative 120824 25000025
Jim Conrads Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000040
Grazia Como Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000039
Sylvia Christopher Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000038
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000041
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000042
Lisa Duong Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000045
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000044
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000043
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000037
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000036
Brenda Taylor Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000030
Linda Sulett Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000029
Karl Secco Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000028
Bubba Wilson Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000031
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000032
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000035
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000034
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000033
Steve Fazzio Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000046
Tiffany Feeney Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000047
Christy Roberts Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000060
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000059
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000058
April Satel Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000061
Lorianna Shedlock Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000062
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000065
Scott Tu Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000064
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000063
Elizabeth Petrocco Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000057
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000056
Sally Ho Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000050
Liz Gray Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000049
Marilyn Friedman Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000048
Catherine Khong Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000051
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000052
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000055
Logan Molnar Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000054
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach 120795 26000053
Victor Rubio Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000027
Bill Rowan Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000026
Brandon Weil Production Administrative 120824 25000038
Julie Sherwood Production Administrative 120824 25000037
Kira Shea Smithson Production Administrative 120824 25000036
Brad Herman Other Crowds(Artistic Supervision) 120795 26000001
Geoff Brown Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000002
Matt Bogaard Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000005
Rick Rekedal Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000004
Annie Morita Other Online(Dreamworks) 120795 26000003
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administrative 120824 25000035
Matt Robertson Production Administrative 120824 25000034
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administrative 120824 25000028
Beth Jankus Production Administrative 120824 25000027
Sue Harrison Production Administrative 120824 25000026
Nick Loritsch Production Administrative 120824 25000029
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administrative 120824 25000030
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administrative 120824 25000033
Joe Park Production Administrative 120824 25000032
Cynthia Park Production Administrative 120824 25000031
Thomas Burns Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000006
Glenn Cacananta Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000007
Michael Muzerall Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000020
Luis Mora Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000019
Laura Monteiro Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000018
Sean O'Gara Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000021
Darren Osti Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000022
Brett Rosendahl Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000025
Mark Rogers Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000024
Richard Press Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000023
George Lucero Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000017
Jimmy Knauf Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000016
Mark Estrada Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000010
Jose Manuel Carrasco Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000009
Genoveva Carmona Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000008
Anthony Fabrizio Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000011
Mary Ellen Goodwin Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000012
Doug Isaac Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000015
Stacy Hibbard Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000014
Ann Hesen Other Facilities and Shared Services 120795 26000013
Shaun Potts Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000668
Julia Lopez Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000667
Will Bilton Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000561
Dave Young Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000560
Ron Woods Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000559
Dennis DeRyke Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000562
Peter Miller Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000563
Landon Gray Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000566
Eli Bocek-Rivele Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000565
Stephen Bailey Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000564
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000558
Michael Svihura Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000557
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000551
Maxim Lazarov Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000550
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000549
Paule Merlin Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000552
David Moore Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000553
Tom Staples Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000556
Doug Sherman Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000555
Drew Perttula Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000554
Michael P Hamler Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000567
Katy Harrison Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000568
Skottie Miller Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000581
Ryan Granard Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000580
Gabriel White Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000579
Donald Hibbard Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000582
Michael Kiernan Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000583
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000586
Mark M Tokunaga Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000585
Jeff Rochlin Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000584
Dick Walsh Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000578
Celambarasan Ramasamy Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000577
Francis Liu Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000571
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000570
Robert Helms Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000569
Cara Christeson Malek Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000572
Kevin McDonald Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000573
Luca Prasso Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000576
Joyce Pan Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000575
Tom Molet Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000574
Kyle Kirkland Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000548
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000547
Scott Haynie Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000521
Randall Hammond Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000520
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000519
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000522
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000523
Mark A Kauffman Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000526
Mark Jackels Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000525
Stephen Hutton Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000524
Mike Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000518
Jayson DeLancey Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000517
Jason Doss Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000188
Victor Wang Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000510
Dinos Tsikinis Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000509
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000512
Charles Adams Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000513
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000516
Matt Davies Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000515
Hermann Chong Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000514
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000527
Ori Neidich Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000528
Gregg Carrier Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000541
Jeffrey Bradley Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000540
Mike Becker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000539
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000542
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000543
Manson Jones Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000546
Benoit Gagnon Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000545
Mark Floyd Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000544
Laura Wood Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000538
Jeremy Yabrow Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000537
Robyn Rindge Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000531
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000530
Patrick A Palmer Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000529
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000532
Kathryn Scheppke Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000533
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000536
Selim Tuvi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000535
Peter Z Tipton Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000534
Carol J Choy Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000587
Micheal Cutler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000588
Joanne Pham Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000641
Kenneth Pflum Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000640
Othieno L Okong'o Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000639
Deepthi Pullannagari Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000642
Julio C Talavera Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000643
Mike Athanasatos III Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000646
Rogelio Yanez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000645
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000644
David McClure Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000638
Todd Maugh Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000637
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000631
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000630
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000629
John Harris Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000632
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000633
Derek Mann Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000636
David Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000635
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000634
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000647
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000648
Carl Bahor Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000661
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000660
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000659
Michael Bolds Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000662
Marc Corti Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000663
Jon Leibowitz Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000666
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000665
Jorge Heredia Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000664
Ernesto A Quiroz II Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000658
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000657
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000651
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000650
Zeke Burgess Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000649
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000652
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000653
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000656
Eric McKinley Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000655
Jason Lloyd Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000654
D.J. Downey Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000628
Dave Dinsmore Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000627
Larry S Lile Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000601
Ali Zaidi Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000600
Jasten Wine Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000599
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000602
Balaji Anbalagan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000603
Sean Ellis Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000606
John F. Detke Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000605
Greg Bulman Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000604
Gene Takahashi Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000598
Richard F Rubio Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000597
Julie Gumbiner Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000591
Ed Granlund Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000590
Scott Chapin Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000589
Danny Gallo Hahn Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000592
Carl Johnson Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000593
Blake Penido Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000596
Mike Pace Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000595
Sean Kamath Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000594
Blake Golliher Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000607
Victor Guest Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000608
Doug Staub Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000621
Daniel Rich Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000620
Chris Reisor Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000619
Tim Toll Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000622
Rain Angeles Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000623
Jean Paul Cardier Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000626
Shawn Bohonos Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000625
Stevey Chen Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000624
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000618
John Kerry O'Sullivan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000617
Rich Marco Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000611
Mark Lelles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000610
Thomas LaPorte Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000609
Keith McKay Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000612
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000613
Andrew R Ndungi Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000616
Sunil Modi Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000615
Brandon Miles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000614
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000508
Nicholas Augello Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000185
Amie Karp Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000026
Daniel Inkeles Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000025
Kristen Grant Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000024
Chris Kuser Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000027
David Kwong Development Executive Development(Dreamworks Animation) 120807 11000028
Gregg Taylor Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000031
Damon Ross Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000030
Ian Richter Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000029
Diane Ikemiyashiro Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000023
Jillian B Finley Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000022
Sunny Park Music Executive n/a 121033 11000016
James Beshears Post-Production Executive Editorial and Post Production Executive 120876 11000015
Jim Mainard Development Executive Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120807 11000014
Ed Leonard Executive in Charge Chief Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120791 11000017
Derek A Chan Operations Head of Digital Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121140 11000018
Harbor Peoples Marketing Enterprise Marketing Manager(Technology Management) 121149 11000021
Kate Swanborg Technology Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000020
Darin K Grant Head of Production Head of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120889 11000019
Ben Cawood Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000032
Nicole Adler Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000033
Edgar Cayago Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000046
Diana Castellano Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000045
Jennifer Caruso Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000044
Jenny Chan Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000047
Mitzie Charles Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000048
Rick Clifton Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000051
Sheila Clarke Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000050
Katherine Clark Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000049
David Bynder Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000043
Lisa Brin Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000042
Antonio Arias Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000036
Belinda Arge Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000035
Jason Alex Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000034
Paulina Armstrong Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000037
Kelley Avery Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000038
Jeanette Brackeen Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000041
Lisa Baldwin Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000040
Erika Bach Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000039
Larry Cutler Head of Production Global Development Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120889 11000013
Mark Orser McGuire Head of Production Global Development Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120889 11000012
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Louie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Joel Crawford Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Rodolphe Guenoden Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Truong Son "Tron" Mai Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Catherine Yuh Rader Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Januel Mercado Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Sharon Bridgeman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Philip Craven Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000003
Andrew Zack Score Mixing Score Coordinator(for Hans Zimmer) 120927 8000063
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000062
Colette Barber Music Studio Manager 120781 8000061
Tom Holkenberg Music Dumpling Warrior Remix 120781 8000064
Liu Mingyuan Song ("Joy") 120859 8000065
Tang Heng Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Raymond Zibach Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
China Broadcasting Chinese Orchestra Song Performer ("Joy") 120788 8000066
Chen-Yi Chang Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000013
Ryan Crego Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000014
Alex Schwartz Development Executive Head of Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120807 11000006
Gail Currey Studio Executive Head of Studio(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120875 11000005
Jill Hopper Head of Production Head of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120889 11000004
Barbara Cimity Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio) 118216 11000007
Rebecca Huntley Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio) 118216 11000008
Beth Hofer Head of Production Global Development Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 120889 11000011
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio) 118216 11000010
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio) 118216 11000009
Mollie Gamo Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Brittany Cope Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Li Hong Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000017
Ed Gombert Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000016
Derek Drymon Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000015
Robert Koo Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000018
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000019
Christi Soper Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Leslee Feldman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Simon Wells Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000020
Corinne Combs Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000052
Kristy Arganbright Cox Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000053
Theresa Spinale Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000106
Susan Spencer Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000105
Aaron Sobel Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000104
Brad Woods Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000107
Shao Zhang Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000108
Diana C Weng Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Guillermo Del Toro Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Matt Smith Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000109
Randy Shoemaker Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000103
Scott Seiffert Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000102
Zoro Rodriguez Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000096
Kimberly Rice-Bogdan Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000095
Chevion Reese Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000094
Crystal Santana Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000097
Jeremiah Schaeffer Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000098
Tom Seib Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000101
Meghan Seekamp Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000100
Melissa Scott Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000099
Ethan Van Der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Don O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Field Recordist 120868 14000013
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000019
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000018
Robert Kellough Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Joel Dougherty Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Allen Hartz ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Claudio Ramos Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000093
Kerry Phelan Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000092
Lisa Freberg Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000066
Jennifer Garcia Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000065
Andrea Frechette Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000064
Michael Garcia Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000067
Darin Grimes Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000068
Jeff Hare Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000071
Lawrence Hamashima Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000070
David Hail Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000069
Brennan Foti Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000063
Tina-Louise Foster Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000062
Rae De Mesa Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000056
Joyce Dabney Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000055
Amy Cruz Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000054
Kim Deziel Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000057
Mindy Dickter Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000058
Barbara Farrow Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000061
Amy Elmer Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000060
Paul Elliott Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000059
Ann Hathaway Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000072
Chris Hewish Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000073
Peter Morfas Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000086
Scott McCarthy Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000085
Molly Martuza Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000084
Tracy Munro Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000087
Jamie Nakae Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000088
Leslie Peck Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000091
Andrea Parrish Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000090
Pam Newton Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000089
Stefan Makhoul Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000083
Rhion Magee Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000082
Abe Jamaleddine Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000076
Karen Hoffman Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000075
Robert Hill Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000074
Gordon James Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000077
Natalie Jones Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000078
Joe Lawson Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000081
Richard LaForge Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000080
Linda Kehn Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(DreamWorks Home Entertainment) 121149 11000079
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager 120781 8000060
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager 120781 8000059
Matthew J Schiavone Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000021
Angel G Salinas Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000020
Cat Thelia Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000018
Cat Thelia Production Supervisor (Crowds) 307 5000022
Rachel Zusser Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000024
Jason Evaristo Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000027
Zachary Gold Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000026
Matt Brown Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000025
Rosaleen O'Byrne Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000017
Brittany Biggs Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000016
Karla M Alvarado Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000005
Jason Bertsch Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000004
Brendan Murphy Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000003
Shane Glick Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000006
Rene Harnois Jr. Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000009
Danielle C Bemis Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000012
Mike Kershner Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000011
Eric Michael Miller Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000010
Andrew Richmond Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000028
Jon Eric Schmidt Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000029
Andrew Birch Production Manager n/a 305 5000044
Angelique N Yen Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 305 5000043
Franco Pietrantonio Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 305 5000042
David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000045
Steven P Moder Production Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 305 5000046
Stacy Rentel Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000049
Sarah Counnas Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000048
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000047
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 305 5000041
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 305 5000040
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor (Paint Fix) 307 5000034
Jonathan Perkins Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000031
Stephanie Alpert Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000030
Danielle Helsaple Production Supervisor (Paint Fix) 307 5000035
Rachel H Slansky Production Coordinator (Paint Fix) 162 5000036
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 305 5000039
Kelli J Rungo Production Coordinator (Central) 162 5000038
Tracy Larson Production Supervisor (Central) 307 5000037
Corrie Coughlin Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000002
Jeff Hermann Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Danny McBride Voice Wolf Boss 475 1000014
Dennis Haysbert Voice Master Storming Ox 475 1000013
James Hong Voice Mr. Ping 475 1000012
Michael Patrick Bell Voice Gorilla Guard #1 475 1000015
Jason Bertsch Voice Antelope Driver 475 1000016
Lena Golia Voice Pig Fan/Bunny 475 1000019
Shane Glick Voice Wolf Soldier #4 475 1000018
Mike DeMaio Voice Happy Bunny 475 1000017
Jean-Claude van Damme Voice Master Croc 475 1000011
Victor Garber Voice Master Thundering Rhino 475 1000010
Lucy Liu Voice Viper 475 1000004
Angelina Jolie Voice Tigress 475 1000003
Dustin Hoffman Voice Shifu 475 1000002
Jackie Chan Voice Monkey 475 1000005
David Cross Voice Crane 475 1000006
Michelle Yeoh Voice The Soothsayer 475 1000009
Gary Oldman Voice Lord Shen 475 1000008
Seth Rogen Voice Mantis 475 1000007
April Hong Voice Mop Bunny 475 1000020
Joseph Izzo Voice Wolf Soldier #1 475 1000021
Melissa Cobb Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jennifer Yuh Nelson Director n/a 2 2000001
Conrad Vernon Voice Boar 475 1000032
Jonathan Aibel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Glenn Berger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Glenn Berger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jonathan Aibel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Suzanne Buirgy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Lauren Tom Voice Market Sheep 475 1000031
Fred Tatasciore Voice Panda Dad/Gorilla Guard #2 475 1000030
Liam Knight Voice Baby Po 475 1000024
Stephen Kearin Voice Musician Pig/Awesome Pig 475 1000023
Alexandra Gold Jourden Voice Bunny Fan 475 1000022
Paul Mazursky Voice Musician Bunny 475 1000025
Dan O'Connor Voice Stain Pig/Wolf Soldier #2 475 1000026
Maury Sterling Voice Wolf Soldier #3 475 1000029
Jeremy Shipp Voice Dumpling Bunny 475 1000028
Romy Rosemont Voice Pig Mother 475 1000027
Paul Neal Film Lab DI Conform Editor 120850 6000001
Jeff Olm Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000002
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000031
Dave Channing Score Mixing Score Editor 120927 8000030
Christian Wenger Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000029
David Metzger Music Orchestrator 120781 8000032
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000033
Tommy Laurence Music Orchestrator 120781 8000036
Gavin Greenaway Music Orchestrator 120781 8000035
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000034
Ben Robinson Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000028
Adam Miller Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000027
Sam Estes Music Sample Development 120781 8000021
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000020
Michael John Mollo Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000019
Michael Hobe Music Sample Development 120781 8000022
John Barrett Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000023
Pete Hutchings Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000026
Olga Fitzroy Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000025
Tom Bailey Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000024
Frank Ricotti Soloist Percussion Soloist 121021 8000038
Paul Clarvis Soloist Percussion Soloist 121021 8000039
Dave Hage Music Librarian 120781 8000052
Jill Streater Music Librarian 120781 8000051
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation 120781 8000050
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000053
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000054
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000058
Susan Thampi Music Music Manager 120781 8000056
Roger Tang Music Music Manager 120781 8000055
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Master 120781 8000049
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000048
Bill Lockhart Soloist Percussion Soloist 121021 8000042
Gary Kettel Soloist Percussion Soloist 121021 8000041
Stephen Henderson Soloist Percussion Soloist 121021 8000040
Ian Thomas Soloist Percussion Soloist 121021 8000043
Michael Baker Soloist Timpani Soloist 121021 8000044
Emlyn Singleton Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000047
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Score and Choir Conductor 120818 8000046
Anthony Pleeth Soloist Solo Cello 121021 8000045
Beth Caucci Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000018
John Traunwieser Score Mixing Score Technical Engineer 120927 8000017
Anna Solorio-Catalano Associate Editor n/a 479 7000004
Mark Hester Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Maryann Brandon Editor n/a 172 7000002
Darrin Ly Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Danny Ortiz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
C K Horness Editing n/a 120901 7000009
Joyce Arrastia Editing n/a 120901 7000008
Rob Stone Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Clare de Chenu Editor n/a 172 7000001
Scott Schaffer Video Video Transfer 120800 6000011
Terry Claborn Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000005
Eric Morse Color Digital Color Production Coordinator 121024 6000004
Malia P Russell Color Digital Color Production Supervisor 121024 6000003
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000006
Baron Northrop Color Film & Color Technician 121024 6000007
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000010
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000009
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000008
Paul Parmer Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000010
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000011
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000011
Sam Okell Score Mixing Score Recorder 120927 8000010
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000009
Daniel Kresco Recording n/a 120578 8000012
Thomas Broderick Score Mixing Score Technical Engineer 120927 8000013
Andrew Kawczynski Score Mixing Score Technical Engineer 120927 8000016
Charles Choi Score Mixing Score Technical Engineer 120927 8000015
Victor Chaga Score Mixing Score Technical Engineer 120927 8000014
Slamm Andrews Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Hans Zimmer Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Anthony Severin Cox Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000013
Kevin Mullich Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000012
John Powell Composer n/a 120836 8000002
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000003
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Paul Mounsey Music n/a 120781 8000005
Dominic Lewis Music n/a 120781 8000004
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Ava Acres ADR ADR Group 120912 14000022
David Gottlieb Animator n/a 483 23000081
Ken Fountain Animator n/a 483 23000080
Mark Donald Animator n/a 483 23000079
Thomas Grummt Animator n/a 483 23000082
Steven Hornby Animator n/a 483 23000083
Rebecca Perez-Dominguez Animator n/a 483 23000086
Gabriele Pennacchioli Animator n/a 483 23000085
Jim Hull Animator n/a 483 23000084
Robert Domingo Animator n/a 483 23000078
Donnachada Daly Animator n/a 483 23000077
Benjamin Willis Animator n/a 483 23000071
Greg Whittaker Animator n/a 483 23000070
David Weatherly Animator n/a 483 23000069
Kathy Zielinski Animator n/a 483 23000072
Jason Anastas Animator n/a 483 23000073
Michelle Cowart Animator n/a 483 23000076
Melanie Cordan Animator n/a 483 23000075
Chris Capell Animator n/a 483 23000074
Jean-Francois Rey Animator n/a 483 23000087
Jason Ryan Animator n/a 483 23000088
Chris Stover Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000101
Jason McDade Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000100
Hamilton Lewis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000099
Nathan Detroit Warner Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000102
Henry Vera Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000103
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000106
Pamela B Stefan Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000105
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000104
David Hofmann Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000098
Dorian Bustamante Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000097
Rodrigo Huerta Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000091
Andrew Harkins Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000090
Alberto Corral Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000089
Peer Lemmers Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000092
Liron Topaz Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000093
Mark Mulgrew Layout Artist Layout Lead 120869 23000096
Brittany Stankovic Software Engineer Production Support(Animation) 121071 23000095
Susan Erokan Software Engineer Production Support(Animation) 121071 23000094
Michael C Walling Animator n/a 483 23000068
Jim Van Der Keyl Animator n/a 483 23000067
David Couchariere Animator n/a 483 23000041
Chung Chan Animator n/a 483 23000040
Manuel Aparicio Animator n/a 483 23000039
Steve Cunningham Animator n/a 483 23000042
Hans Dastrup Animator n/a 483 23000043
Ares Deveaux Animator n/a 483 23000046
Eric C Deuel Animator n/a 483 23000045
Bob Davies Animator n/a 483 23000044
Manuel Almela Animator n/a 483 23000038
Drew Adams Animator n/a 483 23000037
Jonathan Klassen Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000031
Bill Kaufmann Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000030
Sean Eckols Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000029
Facundo Rabaudi Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000032
Ritchie Sacilioc Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000033
Vy Trinh Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000036
Damon Bard Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000035
Michael D Yamada Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000034
Bill Diaz Animator n/a 483 23000047
Raffaella Filipponi Animator n/a 483 23000048
Marco Regina Animator n/a 483 23000061
Pierre Perifel Animator n/a 483 23000060
MaryAnn Malcomb Animator n/a 483 23000059
Ben Rush Animator n/a 483 23000062
Tal Shwarzman Animator n/a 483 23000063
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty Animator n/a 483 23000066
Bill Tessier Animator n/a 483 23000065
David Stodolny Animator n/a 483 23000064
Kevin Maclean Animator n/a 483 23000058
Eric Lees Animator n/a 483 23000057
Dave Hardin Animator n/a 483 23000051
Willy Harber Animator n/a 483 23000050
Steven Pierre Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000049
Cameron Hood Animator n/a 483 23000052
Steve Horrocks Animator n/a 483 23000053
Chris Kirshbaum Animator n/a 483 23000056
Michael Kiely Animator n/a 483 23000055
Dave Hubert Animator n/a 483 23000054
David Badgerow Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000107
James Bird Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000108
Gilbert Davoud Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000161
Bart Coughlin Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000160
Peter Christensen Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000159
David Drell Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000162
Ted Forgrave Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000163
Sean Nolan Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000166
Mariette Marinus Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000165
Hyun Seung Kim Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000164
Shaun Budhram Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000158
Terran Boylan Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000157
Young-eun Song Visual Effects Surfacing 419 23000151
Soo Jin King Visual Effects Surfacing 419 23000150
Sully Jacome Wilkes Visual Effects Surfacing 419 23000149
Jeannie "Yip" Cho Visual Effects Surfacing 419 23000152
Feng Xie Visual Effects Shader Writer Lead(Surfacing) 419 23000153
Dominic Biladeau Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000156
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000155
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000154
Russell Pearsall Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000167
Wade Ryer Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000168
Simon Yuen Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000181
Jeff Wang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000180
David Walden Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000179
Lee Graft Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000182
John Truong Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000183
Dugan Beach Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000186
Jack Black Voice Po 475 1000001
Jason P Weber Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000184
Robert Vogt Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000178
Kristafer Vale Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000177
Matt Steele Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000171
Nico Sanghrajki Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000170
Kendal Sager Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000169
Igor Stefanovic Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000172
Karthik Swaminathan Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000173
Mike Ullner Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000176
Adrian Tsang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000175
Thomas Lance Thornton Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000174
Paolo Jose deGuzman Visual Effects Surfacing 419 23000148
Montero Orozco Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000147
Willem Drees 3-D Artist Stereo Consultant(Layout) 120965 23000121
Gary Lee Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000120
Stan R Haptas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000119
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Coordinator(Layout) 120760 23000122
Seungyoung "Sean" Choi Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000123
Ki Jong Hong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000126
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000125
Charles Ellison Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000124
Jon Gutman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000118
Christopher Ell Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000117
Rachel Lagdao Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000111
Josh LaBrot Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000110
Juan Gonzalez Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000109
Michael Trull Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000112
Kendra Vander Vliet Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000113
J C Alvarez Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000116
Ryan N Williams Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000115
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000114
Hyun Huh Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000127
Soongu Kwon Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000128
Andrew Harbeck Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000141
Edwin Fong Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000140
Sandy Dong Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000139
Greg Hettinger Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000142
Ben Lippert Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000143
Cesar Alejandro Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000146
Taylor Moll Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000145
John McLaughlin Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000144
Jessica Canter Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000138
Ricky Baba Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000137
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000131
Haengsook Oh Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000130
Luis Labrador Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000129
Ming Hao Yu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000132
Franz Zach Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000133
Deepa Agarwal Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000136
Fernando Abarca Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000135
Brandi Johnson Visual Effects Surfacing Lead 419 23000134
Jason Brubaker Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000028
Christopher Brock Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000027
Jason Fujimoto Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000018
Kathleen Frederickson Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000017
Laura Fratianne Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000016
Michael Hatch Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000019
Rob Hunt III Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000020
Tami Keaton Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000023
Cheryl Jordan Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000022
Vicki Hunter Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000021
Alisa Fathi Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000015
Pavina Desai Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000014
Kristine Borchard Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000008
Todd Basil Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000007
Suzzanne Au Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000006
Cathy Brillon Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000009
Monique Buttle Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000010
Bruce Daitch Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000013
Christopher Cruz Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000012
Dana Corneles Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000011
Kelly Kirby Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000024
Vicki Lan Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000025
Ariga Parseghian Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000038
Angela Page Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000037
Shannon Olivas Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000036
Ross Pebley Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000039
Velvet Philipps Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000040
Shellie Robin Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000043
Susan Ray Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000042
Natalie Preston Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000041
Victor Nevarez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000035
Francis Morelos Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000034
Steven Lewandowski Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000028
Stephanie Lee Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000027
Fern Lee Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000026
Sara Lopez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000029
Martha Manchanda Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000030
Abbey Meris Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000033
Ann Mata Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000032
Gwendolyn Mason Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000031
Terri Anderson Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000005
Peter Nee Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Clayton Drier ADR ADR Group 120912 14000035
Holly Dorff ADR ADR Group 120912 14000034
Makenna Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000033
Moosie Drier ADR ADR Group 120912 14000036
Spencer Lacey Ganus ADR ADR Group 120912 14000037
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000040
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Group 120912 14000039
Jackie Gonneau ADR ADR Group 120912 14000038
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000032
Robert Clotworthy ADR ADR Group 120912 14000031
Rosemary Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Newell Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
Matt Adler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000023
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Steve Apostolina ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Mitch Carter ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Constantino Bravos ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Jack Blessing ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Matthew Ford Holt ADR ADR Group 120912 14000041
Theodore F Kayser ADR ADR Group 120912 14000042
Tighe Seldon Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000055
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer (LA Studios) 120942 14000054
Dave Zeller ADR ADR Group 120912 14000053
Roy Latham Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000056
Janelle Fletcher Dubbing Mixer International Dubbing Assistant 120923 14000057
Eric O'Connor Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Steven Tom Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Tina Tseng Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Marcelo Tubert ADR ADR Group 120912 14000052
Michael Sorich ADR ADR Group 120912 14000051
Christina MacGregor ADR ADR Group 120912 14000045
Patrick Malone ADR ADR Group 120912 14000044
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Group 120912 14000043
Edie Mirman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000046
Drake Carter-Nelson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000047
Peter Renaday ADR ADR Group 120912 14000050
Paul Pape ADR ADR Group 120912 14000049
Raymond Ochoa ADR ADR Group 120912 14000048
John Romeo Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000044
Debbie Rosell Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000045
Rudolphe Guenoden Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000001
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000042
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000041
Dan Wagner Animator Head of Character Animation 483 23000002
Alex Parkinson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Marek Kochout Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000006
Nicolas Marlet Character Design Character Designer 485 23000005
Damon O'Beirne Layout Artist Head of Layout 120869 23000004
Angela Weekes Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000040
Joni Torres Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000039
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000033
Alan Myerson Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000032
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000031
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000034
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000035
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000038
Susan Souther Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000037
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000036
Philippe Le Brun Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000007
David Pate Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000008
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee Effects Assistant Effects(Artistic Supervision) 120922 23000021
Gregory G Miller Matte Painter (Artistic Supervision) 120959 23000020
Wesley Burian Visual Effects Surfacing(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000019
Christian Hatfield Character Design Character Effects(Artistic Supervision) 485 23000022
Martin Costello Character Animation Character Technical Director(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000023
Richard Shiba Layout Artist Final Layout(Artistic Supervision) 120869 23000026
Serge Sretschinsky Animation Director Technical Director(Artistic Supervision) 740 23000025
Kevin M Ochs Character Animation Character Technical Director(Artistic Supervision) 622 23000024
Jason Turner Modelmaker Modeler(Artistic Supervision) 120919 23000018
Liang-Yuan Wang Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000017
Igor Lodeiro Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000011
Dave Walvoord Visual Effects Head of Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000010
William Salazar Animator (Artistic Supervision) 483 23000009
Scott McKee Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000012
Michael Necci Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000013
Pablo Valle Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000016
Aaron Smith Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000015
Marc J Scott Visual Effects Lighting(Artistic Supervision) 419 23000014
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000030
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000029
Jennifer Schiller Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000003
Liz McNicoll Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Dan Butler Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Tony Bonilla Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Sharon Byrd Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000008
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000007
Tamara J Bonnell-Truitt Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Rudolphe Guenoden Choreographer (Fight) 120803 17000001
Andy Yoon Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000054
Susan Silvestri Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000048
Alexis Settles Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000047
Peter Salkowski Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000046
Kris Sims-Roethel Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000049
Jessica Tatoian Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000050
Dianne Waldman Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000053
Betty Tom Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000052
Andrew Tinn Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations 120941 16000051
Elizabeth Cristales Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000009
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000010
Abby Harris Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000023
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000022
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000021
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000024
Jamie Kershaw Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000025
Jennifer Kuo Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000028
Kathryn Meyers Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000027
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000026
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000020
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000019
Peter Elliot Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000013
Marissa Downey Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000012
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000011
David Estrada Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000014
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000015
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000018
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000017
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000016
Michael Hsiao-Hua Chapman Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000187
Synopsis
Po is now living his dream as The Dragon Warrior, protecting the Valley of Peace alongside his friends and fellow kung fu masters, The Furious Five. But the previously paunchy panda's new life of awesomeness is threatened by the emergence of a formidable villain, who plans to use a secret, unstoppable weapon to conquer China and destroy kung fu. Po must look to his past and uncover the secrets of his mysterious origins; only then will he be able to unlock the strength he needs to succeed.