Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)

Kung Fu Panda 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Animated
Keywords 3-D, abandonment, animal, battle, cgi, China, father/son, franchise, funny, Kung Fu Panda (franchise), martial arts, panda bear, talking animal, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ryan Gerrish Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000008
Eric Morse Production Assistant (Character Technical Direction) 275 25000004
Germaine Franco Music Orchestrator 120781 8000037
Clint Heidorn Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000019
Angela Park Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000015
Makiko Wakita Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000007
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000401
Andrew Pungprakearti Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000400
Carrie VanEtten Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000403
Jin Liou Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000405
Jonathan Gibbs Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000404
Anthony Meschi Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000399
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000402
Erin Lehmkuhl Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000397
Kevin James Coyle Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000392
Craig Cannon Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000391
Cassandra Fanning Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000393
Michael Farley Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000394
Bill Gumina Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000396
Amber Geisler Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000395
Marco Marquez Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000398
Jason A Reisig Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000407
Andrew Kunz Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000420
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000419
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000418
Holly Allen Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000417
Amy McDonald Sandjideh Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000421
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000422
Dwight Sikkema Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000425
Brent Pease Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000424
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000423
Ronald D Henderson Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000416
William Ballew Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000415
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer Head of Research and Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121071 23000409
Ariandy Chandra Titles International Titles 120825 23000408
Matthew Beightol Rotoscope Artist Paint Fix Artist 120644 23000390
Janet Breuer Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000410
Kenn Legault Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000411
Evan Smyth Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000414
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000413
Andy Pearce Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000412
Phil McNally Visual Effects Global Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio) 419 23000406
Alma Glick Visual Effects Ink & Paint 419 23000388
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000362
David Bailey Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000361
Sameer Shah Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000360
Michael Ross Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000359
Daveed Shwartz Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000363
William T Silvers Jr. Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000364
Paul Rivera Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000367
Mark Orme Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000366
Sun Yoon Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000365
Greg Denton Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000358
Herve Bizira Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000357
Ruhi Sinha Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000351
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000350
Steve Petterborg Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000349
Ilia Standish Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000352
Josh Stratton Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000353
Chris Armsden Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000356
Shaofu Zhang Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000355
Grant Viklund Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000354
Marla Tanigawa Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000368
Brittany Biggs Matte Painter Matte Painting Coordinator 120959 23000369
Raymond Fabular Visual Effects Clean Up/Breakdown 419 23000383
Nicola Courtney Visual Effects Clean Up 419 23000382
Lieve Miessen Visual Effects Clean Up 419 23000381
Tina Marie Staples Visual Effects Ink & Paint Lead 419 23000380
Claudia Keene Visual Effects Clean Up/Breakdown 419 23000384
Lureline Weatherly Visual Effects Clean Up/Breakdown 419 23000385
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000426
Sarah-Jane King Modelmaker Color Models 120919 23000387
Jason Brubaker Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000386
Alison Jota Modelmaker Color Model Supervisor 120919 23000379
Claire Williams 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animator/Compositing 120968 23000378
Rodolphe Guenoden Animator n/a 483 23000372
Julien Bocabeille Animator n/a 483 23000371
Rosaleen O'Byrne Matte Painter Matte Painting Coordinator 120959 23000370
Jakob Hjort Jensen Animator n/a 483 23000373
Philippe LeBrun Animator n/a 483 23000374
Erik Tillmans 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animator/Compositing 120968 23000377
Daniel Hashimoto 2-D Animator Digital 2D Animator/Compositing Lead 120968 23000376
Helen Michael Visual Effects Clean Up Supervisor 419 23000375
Michael James Baula Rendering Artist Paint Fix Artist 121098 23000389
Gregory S Heflin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000429
Chloe Chao Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000481
Nhi Casey Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000480
Stuart Bryson Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000479
Stephen Yuen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000478
Paul C DiLorenzo Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000482
Brendan Duncan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000483
Jeffrey Mahovsky Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000486
Ron Griswold Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000485
Matt Gong Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000484
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000477
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000476
Ryan Overback Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000470
Janne Kontkanen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000469
Manny Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000468
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000471
Stuart M Pomerantz Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000472
Eric Tabellion Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000475
Max Requenes Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000474
Cheng-Jui Yu Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000473
Pia Miniati Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000487
Renee Nash Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000488
David Eberle Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000501
Mark T Carlson Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000500
Silviu Borac Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000499
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000502
Akash Garg Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000503
Abhik Pramanik Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000506
Mark J Matthews Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000505
Jim Leuper Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000504
David White Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000498
Peter Wilkins Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000497
Mark Rubin Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000491
Vishwa Ranjan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000490
Andrew Van Pernis Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000489
Nate Reid Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000492
Justin Saunders Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000493
Satheesh Subramanian Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000496
Colin T Smith Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000495
Josh Schpok Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000494
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000467
Terence Kuederle Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000466
Peter Cucka Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000440
Stephen Baker Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000439
Seth Ahrens Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000438
John Fuetsch Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000441
Ben George Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000442
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000445
Brian J Green Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000444
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000443
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000437
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000436
Ken Museth Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000430
Justin Rosen Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000348
Barry Fowler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000428
Gene Ragan Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000431
Michael Seales Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000432
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000435
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000434
Martin Watt Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000433
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000446
P J McNerney Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000447
Mark Davis Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000460
Malik Coates Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000459
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000458
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000461
Luke Halliwell Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000462
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000465
Roger Huang Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000464
David Hill Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000463
Bryan Cline Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000457
Francois Bertel Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000456
Karl Rasche Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000450
Alex Powell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000449
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000448
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000451
Bruce Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000452
Margarita Bratkova Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000455
Thomas Annen Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000454
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000453
Greg Brentin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000427
Jose Medina Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000344
Billy Brooks Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000241
Melva Young Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000240
Joanna Wu Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000239
Onny P Carr Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000242
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000243
Glen Gustafson Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000246
Shane Glading Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000245
Daniel Eaton Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000244
Gabriel Portnof Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000238
Marc Miller Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000237
Udai Haraguchi Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000231
Avedis Ekmekjian Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000230
Dale Drummond Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000229
Lok Hwa Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000232
Jeff Kasunic Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000233
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000236
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000235
Lisa Kim Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000234
Han Lei Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000247
George Ho Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000248
Lyndon Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000261
John Lee Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000260
Ken Lam Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000259
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000262
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000263
Roman Robbins Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000266
Rupali Parekh Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000265
Mary Payne Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000264
Stanley Kwong Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000258
Ginka Kostova Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000257
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000251
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000250
Rob Holder Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000249
Gregory Jennings Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000252
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000253
Soo Kyung Kim Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000256
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000255
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000254
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000228
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000227
Cherie Rye Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000201
Bryan Poon Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000200
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000199
Saba Roufchaie Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000202
Andy Silvestri Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000203
Ron Williams Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000206
Cassi Walls Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000205
Amy Taylor Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000204
Andrea Paolino Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000198
Rob Nitsch Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000197
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000191
Stephen Heidelberg Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000190
Marcus Erbar Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000189
Suejung B Huh Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000192
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000193
Jalil Mohammed Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000196
Suzi Polk Little Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000195
Matthew Leishman Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000194
Art Aguilar Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000207
Andrew Anderson Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000208
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000221
Seth Lippman Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000220
Jack Geckler Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000219
Tanner Owen Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000222
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000223
Daniel Warom Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000226
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000225
James Thornton Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000224
Erin Condy Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000218
Sean Fennell Visual Effects Crowd Lead 419 23000217
Nathan Fok Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000211
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000210
Jay Banks Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000209
Timmy Hoffman Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000212
Mark Manfrey Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000213
Nate Yellig Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000216
Hock Hian Wong Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000215
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000214
Priyes Shah Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000267
Lisa Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000268
Alexander Timchenko Animator Effects Animator 483 23000321
Richard Thompson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000320
Lauren Simpson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000319
Matt Titus Animator Effects Animator 483 23000322
Tien Truong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000323
Masahito Yoshioka Animator Effects Animator 483 23000326
Stephen Wood Animator Effects Animator 483 23000325
Baptiste Van Opstal Animator Effects Animator 483 23000324
Jason Porath Animator Effects Animator 483 23000318
Alessandro Pepe Animator Effects Animator 483 23000317
Jaemin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000311
Mike Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000310
Lucas Janin Animator Effects Animator 483 23000309
Michael Losure Animator Effects Animator 483 23000312
Aaron McComas Animator Effects Animator 483 23000313
Luca Pataracchia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000316
William Opdyke Animator Effects Animator 483 23000315
KC Ong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000314
Xiao Zhang Animator Effects Animator 483 23000327
Madhavi Marigold Muppala Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000328
Amy Sun Kwa Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000341
Kaishin Kam Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000340
Shaila Haque Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000339
Gilwoo Lee Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000342
Esan Mandal Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000343
John R Miller Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000346
Moiz Merchant Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000345
Benjamin Sergeant Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000507
Paul Franz Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000338
Grace Fong Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000337
Cathy E Blanco Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000331
Brad Achorn Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000330
Patrick R Angell Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000329
Alan Blevins Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000332
Justin Carcasole Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000333
Rebecca Fletcher Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000336
Kevin Chang Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000335
Zachary Carter Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000334
John Hughes Animator Effects Animator 483 23000308
Carl Hooper Animator Effects Animator 483 23000307
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000281
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000280
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000279
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000282
Kenji Sweeney Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000283
Jonathan Ciscon Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000286
Eugene Wen Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000285
James Valladao Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000284
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000278
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000277
Farid Yazami Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000271
Sondra Verlander Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000270
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000269
Marko Vukovic Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000272
Milton E Rodriguez Rios CG Supervisor (Lighting) 779 23000273
Julien Forest Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000276
Adam Chin Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000275
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lighting 419 23000274
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000287
Bobby Huebel Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000288
Charles Anderson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000301
Evrim Akyilmaz Animator Effects Animator 483 23000300
Motohisa Adachi Animator Effects Animator 483 23000299
Shinsaku Arima Animator Effects Animator 483 23000302
Steve Blakey Animator Effects Animator 483 23000303
Matthew Head Animator Effects Animator 483 23000306
Brian C Davis Animator Effects Animator 483 23000305
Wes Chilton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000304
David Tidgwell Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000298
Allen Ruilova Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000297
Daphna Wegner Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000291
Scott Mankey Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000290
Matthew Kiefer Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000289
Tim Chrismer Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000292
Matt Waters Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000293
Jason Mayer Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000296
Louis Flores Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000295
Scott Cegielski Effects Coordinator Effects Lead 120917 23000294
Pranay Patel Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000347
AJ Weber Software Engineer FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000511
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000721
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000720
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000719
Sean O'Donoghue Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000722
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000723
Kris Marciano Pajarito Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Sheng-Te Yang Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000725
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000724
Steven Kim Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000718
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000717
Nikunj Dalal Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000711
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000710
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000709
Lee Fernandez Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000712
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000713
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000716
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000715
Richard Holland Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000714
Loni Albertson Production Administrative 120824 25000002
Curtis W Thompson Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000003
Shawnis Tinker Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000018
Rich Lee Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000017
Rachel Campbell Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000016
Erica L Valenzuela Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000019
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000020
Stephanie Cheng Production Administrative 120824 25000023
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administrative 120824 25000022
Nicholas Brandt Production Administrative 120824 25000021
Sofia Bresson Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000015
Katya Blackwelder Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000014
Waioli Shannon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Katherine Shine Hery Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000007
Andrew Marshel Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000005
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000009
Amy Clark Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000010
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000013
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Josh Wood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000708
Gamas Chang Software Engineer Information Technology 121071 23000707
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000681
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000680
Hans Ku Software Engineer Alliance Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000679
Christina G Castaneda Visual Effects Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 419 23000682
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000683
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000686
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000685
Katie Hardin Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000684
Michael Perry Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000678
Maria Garofani Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000677
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000671
Gemma Ross Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000670
Robert Ramat Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000669
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000672
Casey Sword Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000673
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Asset Management(Digital Operations) 419 23000676
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000675
Darlene Toledo Software Engineer