Looper (2012)

Looper
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 59mins.
Genres Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi
Keywords assassin, future, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joseph Gordon-Levitt Actor Joe 1 1000001
Bruce Willis Actor Old Joe 1 1000002
Emily Blunt Actor Sara 1 1000003
Paul Dano Actor Seth 1 1000004
Noah Segan Actor Kid Blue 1 1000005
Piper Perabo Actor Suzie 1 1000006
Jeff Daniels Actor Abe 1 1000007
Pierce Gagnon Actor Cid 1 1000008
Qing Xu Actor Old Joe's Wife 1 1000009
Tracie Thoms Actor Beatrix 1 1000010
Frank Brennan Actor Old Seth 1 1000011
Garret Dillahunt Actor Jesse 1 1000012
Nick Gomez Actor Dale 1 1000013
Marcus Hester Actor Zach 1 1000014
Jon Eyez Actor Gat Man 1 1000015
Kevin Stillwell Actor Gat Man 1 1000016
Thirl Haston Actor Gat Man 1 1000017
James Hebert Actor Looper 1 1000018
Kenneth Brown Actor Looper 1 1000019
Cody Wood Actor Looper 1 1000020
Adam Boyer Actor Tye 1 1000021
Jeff Chase Actor Tall Gat Man 1 1000022
Ritchie Montgomery Actor Bodega Owner 1 1000023
David Jensen Actor Apt Super 1 1000024
Kamden Beauchamp Actor Daniel 1 1000025
Josh Perry Actor Farm Vagrant 1 1000026
David Martinez Actor Old Dale 1 1000027
Wayne DeHart Actor Seth Vagrant 1 1000028
Ian Patrick Actor Beggar Kid 1 1000029
Craig Johnson Actor Big Craig 1 1000030
Robert Harvey Actor Parking Attendant 1 1000031
Rian Johnson Director n/a 2 2000001
Ram Bergman Producer n/a 3 3000001
James Stern Producer n/a 3 3000002
Douglas Hansen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Julie Goldstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joseph Gordon-Levitt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Dan Mintz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Peter Wang Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Wu Bing Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
David Pomier Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Eleanor Nett Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Lucas Smith Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Christopher Chen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Rian Johnson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Wei Guanghan Production Manager Utility Manager(China) 305 5000001
David Pomier Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Nicholas Mastandrea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Maria Mantia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Sam Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Sally Ray Production Coordinator Project Coordinator 162 5000006
Nathan Parker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Anthony Rossi Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
Dana Hanby Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Stephen Leblanc Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Justin Etienne Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
John Mmahat Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jimi Woods Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Erin Burns Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Michael Mccullough Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Aquiles Monalvo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Bruce Gillies Production Supervisor Production Supervisor / 1st Assistant Director 307 5000017
Mike Leonard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Renee Marsella Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Fu Ningning Line Producer (China) 161 5000020
April YeFang Unit Production Manager (China) 182 5000021
Zhu Xianmin Production Manager (China) 305 5000022
Cao Gang Location Manager (China) 193 5000023
Mao Jingdong Location Manager (China) 193 5000024
Rachel Weng Production Coordinator (China) 162 5000025
Mo Cuizhen Unit Manager (China) 120832 5000026
Fei Wong Assistant Director (China) 163 5000027
Allison Yuen Assistant Director (China) 163 5000028
Miao Liang Assistant Director On-Set Assistant Director(China) 163 5000029
Scarlet Chen Script Supervisor (China) 191 5000030
Lillian Ng Talent Coordinator (Dmg Entertainment) 121039 5000031
Ali Nosrati Talent Coordinator (Dmg Entertainment) 121039 5000032
Oscar Edstrom Talent Coordinator (Dmg Entertainment) 121039 5000033
Tim Pedegana Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000034
Kelley Whitis Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000035
Joe Fineman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000036
Michael Toji Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000037
Josh Lu Production Coordinator (Base-FX) 162 5000038
Victor Dimichina Production Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 307 5000039
Steve Yedlin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Dale Myrand Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Jaron Presant Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Bob Hall Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Daniel Schroer Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Jeffrey Civa Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Penelope Helmer Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
Bily Salazar Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Alan Markfield Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Thomas Conrad Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Joe Datri Film Lab G-3 Tech 120850 6000011
Bartholomew Singer Video EPK Video 120800 6000012
Jaron Presant Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000013
Robert Baird Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Penelope Helmer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Austin Kent Video Playback n/a 505 6000016
John Connor Assistant Camera (China) 233 6000017
Brandon Cox Assistant Camera (China) 233 6000018
Sam Zhang Assistant Camera (China) 233 6000019
Andrew Francis Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000020
Michael Dillon Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000021
Martha Pike Film Lab DI Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000022
Tim Sellon Film Lab DI Assisting Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000023
Christopher Julian Film Lab Imaging Scientist(EFilm) 120850 6000024
Patrick Flannery Camera Camera Department(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120798 6000025
John Duquesnay Camera Camera Department(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120798 6000026
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer n/a 120921 6000027
Bob Ducsay Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Joseph Kirkland Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Derek Drouin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Nathan Johnson Music Original Music Composer / Performer / Producer / Virtual Instrument Design & Programmer 120781 8000001
John Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Drew DeAscentis Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Frank Wolf Music Mixer(Glenwood Place Studios) 120781 8000004
Minna Choi Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000005
Son Lux Music Engineer Original Music Composer / Performer / Producer / Virtual Instrument Design & Programmer / Strings and Horns Arranger 120837 8000006
The Orchestra Song Performer Performer 120788 8000007
Adam Munoz Recording Recorder 120578 8000008
Eric Tate Recording Recorder / Additional Engineering 120578 8000009
Alberto Hernandez Recording Recorder 120578 8000010
Chris Mears Music Original Music Composer / Performer / Producer / Drums & Percussion 120781 8000011
Stuart Johnson Music Drums 120781 8000012
Ryan Lott Music Piano 120781 8000013
Judson Crane Music Celeste 120781 8000014
Eric Gorfaine Music Violin 120781 8000015
Jorge Velasco Music Engineer Additional Engineer 120837 8000016
Yossi Shakked Music Engineer Additional Engineer 120837 8000017
Jake Sinclair Music Engineer Additional Engineer 120837 8000018
The Mashnotes Song ("Fear Makes A Man Do Funny Things") 120859 8000019
The Mashnotes Song Performer ("Fear Makes A Man Do Funny Things") 120788 8000020
Franck Sarkissian Song ("Mambo Café") 120859 8000021
Inor Sotolongo Song ("Mambo Café") 120859 8000022
Aubrey Wallace Song ("Powerful Love") 120859 8000023
Chuck & Mac Song Performer ("Powerful Love") 120788 8000024
Ryan Lott Song ("Weapons") 120859 8000027
Son Lux Song Performer ("Weapons") 120788 8000028
Nathan Johnson Song ("Street Legal (The Face In The Crowd)") 120859 8000029
The Underground Song Performer ("Street Legal (The Face In The Crowd)") 120788 8000030
Burt Weedon Song ("Tender Is The Night") 120859 8000031
Richard Thompson Song ("I Want To See The Bright Lights Tonight") 120859 8000032
Richard Thompson Song Performer ("I Want To See The Bright Lights Tonight") 120788 8000033
Linda Thompson Song Performer ("I Want To See The Bright Lights Tonight") 120788 8000034
Warren Zevon Song ("Carmelita") 120859 8000035
Warren Zevon Song Performer ("Carmelita") 120788 8000036
Ellen Vanderslice Song ("Someday He'll Break Your Heart (The Way He Broke Mine)") 120859 8000037
Rebecca Kilgore Song Performer ("Someday He'll Break Your Heart (The Way He Broke Mine)") 120788 8000038
John Standefer Song Performer ("Someday He'll Break Your Heart (The Way He Broke Mine)") 120788 8000039
James Mason Song Performer ("Someday He'll Break Your Heart (The Way He Broke Mine)") 120788 8000040
Harley James Song Performer ("Someday He'll Break Your Heart (The Way He Broke Mine)") 120788 8000041
Dick Titterington Song Performer ("Someday He'll Break Your Heart (The Way He Broke Mine)") 120788 8000042
Shelley Dane Song ("Help Pick Up The Pieces") 120859 8000043
Buddy Stuart Song Performer ("Help Pick Up The Pieces") 120788 8000044
Edward Verreaux Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Katherine Verreaux Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
James Gelarden Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kristin Lekki Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Sarah Forrest Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Michelle Harmon Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Wright McFarland Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Trinh Vu Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Brad Johnson Set Decorator Set Decorator Leadman 165 9000010
Katherine Miller Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000011
Darry Young Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000012
Mary O'Connor Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Jonathan Neill Concept Artist Props Concept Artist 120911 9000014
Doug Brode Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
David Grasso Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Hiroshi Katagiri Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Brent Baker Model Maker Lifecasting and Mold Shop Supervisor 121081 9000018
Darin Bouyssou Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000019
Cass McClure Art Department Silicone Technician 120843 9000020
Myron Meek Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000021
Dale Robertson Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000022
Mark Sullivan Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000023
Paul Stanwyck Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000024
Rick Broderman Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000025
Lindanne Lewis Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000026
Sian Sanzone Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000027
Genevieve Bamburg Painter n/a 200 9000028
Telly Ordoyne Painter n/a 200 9000029
Paul Giglione Painter n/a 200 9000030
Alexander Stolin Painter n/a 200 9000031
Ricky Molnar Painter n/a 200 9000032
Jill Gibson Painter n/a 200 9000033
Ember Soberman Painter n/a 200 9000034
Mary Miller Painter n/a 200 9000035
Charles Bodenheimer Painter n/a 200 9000036
James Sanders Painter n/a 200 9000037
Wendy Guerrera Painter n/a 200 9000038
Michael Wynn Painter n/a 200 9000039
Spencer Abadie Painter Paint Utility Technician 200 9000040
Ralph Chabaud Painter Standby Painter 200 9000041
Anthony Henderson Sculptor Sculptor/Plasterer 120910 9000042
Hap Weaver Greensman n/a 201 9000043
Mike White Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000044
Rebecca Lindsey Greensman n/a 201 9000045
Adam Robbins Greensman n/a 201 9000046
Shawnee Robbins Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Robert Wilson Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Frank Hendrick Gang Boss Set Decorator Gangboss 121117 9000049
Michael Hendrick Gang Boss Set Decorator Gangboss 121117 9000050
Mike Thibodeaux Art Department Warehouse Manager 120843 9000051
Marisa Creed Set Decorator Set Decorator Facilitator 165 9000052
Michael Cantrell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Thomas Gilbert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Craig Serody Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
K Chin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Brian Mccolgan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Michael Fitzgerald Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Jared Pendergrass Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Joe Walsh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000060
Tsai Tsung-Yuan Art Director (China) 183 9000061
Su Qi Assistant Art Director (China) 315 9000062
Bennett Ba Concept Artist (China) 120911 9000063
Annie Ren Concept Artist (China) 120911 9000064
Zhang Xuanyu Concept Artist (China) 120911 9000065
Hui Bi Concept Artist (China) 120911 9000066
Norman Hu Concept Artist (China) 120911 9000067
Yan Zhu Concept Artist (China) 120911 9000068
Exir Kamalabadi Art Department Assistant (China) 120503 9000069
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lindsay Graham Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Lisa Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000003
Craig Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000004
Tara Bennett Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Ashley Carmichael Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Brandon Hemmerling Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000007
Wendy Talazac Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Greg Uddo Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Cindy Kirven Finance Finance Executive(Endgame Entertainment) 121155 11000001
Ken Halloway Finance Finance Executive(Endgame Entertainment) 121155 11000002
Robert Norton Finance Finance Executive(Endgame Entertainment) 121155 11000003
Daniel Postaer Executive VP International Business(Dmg Entertainment) 120806 11000004
Alan Chu Production Executive (Dmg Entertainment) 118216 11000005
Ni Yuanyuan Creative Executive Creative Producer(Dmg Entertainment) 120932 11000006
Melvin Goo Executive PR Media(Dmg Entertainment) 120806 11000007
Lia Buman Executive in Charge (Film District) 120791 11000008
Leonard Alsfeld Executive (FBT Film and Entertainment) 120806 11000009
Chris Fenton Production Executive (DMG Entertainment) 118216 11000010
Ron Mendell Consultant Vehicle Consultant 120784 12000001
Mary Elizalde Consultant Production Consultant 120784 12000002
Mike Price Research Futuristic Car Researcher 458 12000003
Charles Hwong Translator (China) 741 12000004
Billy Neo Liaison International Liaison(Dmg Entertainment) 121064 12000005
Sharen Davis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kazuhiro Tsuji Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Designer(for Joseph Gordon-Levitt) 120936 13000002
Jamie Kelman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(for Joseph Gordon-Levitt) 120936 13000003
Wesley Wofford Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000004
Marylou Lim Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Dana Hart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Linda Gardar Key Costumer n/a 351 13000007
Yvonne Bastidos Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Leoisick Castro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Wendy Talley Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Carmen Rodrigues Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000011
Gina Flanagan Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000012
Leslie Wickham Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000013
Pam Buchanan Tailor Cutter/Stitcher 120990 13000014
Alice Boyer Tailor Tailor/Seamstress 120990 13000015
Fran Murphy Costumer (LA) 120880 13000016
Alison Parker Costume Department Shopper 121016 13000017
Anne Cicero Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Dana Embree Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Christy Crouch Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Damian Hattori Costumes Costume Assistant(LA) 120828 13000021
Megan Broderman Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000022
Megan Richardson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Dusty Wilson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000024
Melizah Schmidt Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000025
Tony Ward Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Daina Daigle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Adam Gaeta Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Kent Richard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Stacy Kelly Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000030
Nikki Brown Makeup n/a 353 13000031
Kimberly Amacker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Aimee Stuit Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Joan Wiggin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Mike Elizalde Makeup Supervisor Makeup Effects Supervisor(Spectral Motion) 517 13000035
Steve Kuzela Seamstress Supervisor Seaming Technician 121057 13000036
Joseph Porro Costume Designer (China) 169 13000037
Zhang Yan Costumes Costume Assistant(China) 120828 13000038
Zhang Fenghao Costumes Costume Assistant(China) 120828 13000039
Xu Huifang Costumes Costume Assistant(China) 120828 13000040
Zhang Xianhui Costumes Costume Assistant(China) 120828 13000041
Tang Yi Makeup Artist (to Ms. Qing / China) 120801 13000042
Wei Da Wardrobe Stylist Stylist(China) 121163 13000043
Guo Xiao Wardrobe Stylist Stylist(China) 121163 13000044
Nan Nan Wardrobe Stylist Stylist(China) 121163 13000045
Che Na Wardrobe Stylist Stylist(China) 121163 13000046
Wang Yuanyuan Wardrobe Stylist Stylist(China) 121163 13000047
Sun Lei Wardrobe Stylist Stylist(China) 121163 13000048
Pawel Wdowczak Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
John Hays Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jeremy Peirson Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000003
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Brad Lokey Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Huang Xun Sound Mixer (China) 230 14000006
Li Bingsong Sound Sound Assistant(China) 120816 14000007
Wan Guiao Sound Sound Assistant(China) 120816 14000008
Thomas Jones ADR Supervisor Dialogue and ADR Supervisor(Warner Bros. Sound) 219 14000009
John Thomas Foley Foley Supervisor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120961 14000010
Sarah Bourgeois Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 222 14000011
David Fein Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000012
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000013
David Jobe Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 224 14000014
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000015
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000016
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000017
Jeremy Peirson Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000018
Mark Purcell Sound Recordist Dubbing Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 331 14000019
Andy Ryan Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Daniel Tkaczyk Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Andre Green Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Larry Dorsey Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000004
Danny Brazen Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Scott Wells Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Duane Cooper Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000007
Barry Williamson Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000008
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Mike Bicknell Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Tim Hawn Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Bradley Martin Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Jonathan Morrill Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Jason Prowell Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Amanda Warning Electric n/a 121127 15000015
Brad Gremillion Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000016
Marvin Wright Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000017
Kevin Carlisle Grip n/a 365 15000018
Nezben Deason Grip n/a 365 15000019
Michael Trejo Grip n/a 365 15000020
Wayne Sharp Grip n/a 365 15000021
Gary Cadow Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000024
Jason Prowell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000025
Gerald Autin Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Shane Gros Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Daniel Rector Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Eric Lu Gaffer (China) 268 15000029
Guo Hua Best Boy (China) 120885 15000030
Wang Yuan Lighting Technician Lamp Operator Assistant(China) 120907 15000031
Louis Chi-Leung Key Grip (China) 263 15000032
Du Shuwen Grip Grip Assistant(China) 365 15000033
Chen Kai Grip Grip Assistant(China) 365 15000034
Zhang Yingqiu Grip Grip Assistant(China) 365 15000035
Scott Herrick Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000001
Matt Taylor Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Brooke Lehman Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Jackie Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Nick Dirosa Accounting Clerk Accountant Clerk 121044 16000005
Michael Carey Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000006
Barbara Long Production Accountant n/a 282 16000007
Anthony Beaudoin Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000008
Alex Cho Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000009
Alix Bannon Post-Production Accountant (Rice Gorton Pictures) 120979 16000010
Greg Schenz Legal Affairs Business and Legal Affairs Executive(Endgame Entertainment) 121072 18000001
Marissa Griffith Legal Services Financing Legal Work Provider(Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld Llp) 120857 18000002
Susan Kaufman Legal Services Production Legal Provider(Reder & Feig Llp) 120857 18000003
Steven Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lex Geddings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Stuart Wilson Stunt Double (for Bruce Willis) 120980 19000003
Thirl Haston Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Andy Abele Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Sean Braud Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Chris Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Christian Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Regis Harrington Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Eddie Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Brian Oerly Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ross Ruben Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Bruce Sanders Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Han Soto Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Eric VanArsdale Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mike Mayhall Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tom Akos Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Hunter Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Emily Brobst Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Andy Cheng Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Adam Gomez Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Amy Le Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Sam Medina Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Tom Proctor Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Eric Salas Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Bill Scharpf Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Greg Sproles Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Tony Vo Stunts n/a 240 19000030
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jay Amor Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Tim Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Jeff Brockton Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Trace Cheramie Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Shaun Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Rose Leiker Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Brian Nguyen Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Alec Rayme Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Elena Sanchez Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Tom Sicola Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Matthew Staley Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000043
John Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dion Lam Stunts Stunt Supervisor(China) 240 19000045
Liu Junwei Stunts (China) 240 19000046
Leong Pok-Yan Stunts (China) 240 19000047
George Stringer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Blanchard Construction Foreman Construction General Foremen 277 21000002
Brent Stewart Construction Foreman Construction General Foremen 277 21000003
Tom Wilson Construction Foreman Construction General Foremen 277 21000004
Jack Flynn Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Irwin Ainsworth Construction Tool Mechanic 120900 21000006
Richard Johnson Construction Utility 120900 21000007
Leo Lauricella III Construction Utility 120900 21000008
Austin LeValley Construction Utility 120900 21000009
Charles Tatum Construction Utility 120900 21000010
Louie Rabion Construction Foreman Plasterer Foreman 277 21000011
Donald Jones Construction Plasterer 120900 21000012
Tommy Karasoulis Construction Plasterer 120900 21000013
Wayne Softley Construction Plasterer 120900 21000014
Pamela Christopher Construction Plaster Utility 120900 21000015
Jim Hanna Catering Caterer(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000001
Joe Hanna Catering Caterer(Hanna Brothers Catering) 120954 22000002
Drury Dupre Chef (Hanna Brothers Catering) 121045 22000003
Cullen Lord Chef Assistant Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 121045 22000004
Shawn McCray Chef Assistant Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 121045 22000005
Andrew Hainey Chef Assistant Chef(Hanna Brothers Catering) 121045 22000006
Paul Abraham Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Michael Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Brian Locicero Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Karen Goulekas Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David Nami Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Dane Smith Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Kelly Hemenway Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Larry Odien Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Designer 121086 23000005
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000006
R Bisetti Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000007
Lawrence Barado Special Effects Special Effects Shop Gang Boss 168 23000008
Lloyd Burke Special Effects Special Effects Pyro Welder 168 23000009
Edward Bankston Special Effects Special Effects Welder 168 23000010
Michael Nami Special Effects Special Effects Welder 168 23000011
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000012
Brad Manis Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000013
Jason White Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000014
Dustin Bankston Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000015
Vladimir Esiperno Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000016
Shawn Smith Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000017
Lyndsay Lund Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000018
Arthur Lau Special Effects Supervisor (China) 545 23000019
Lam Yau-Ting Special Effects Assistant (China) 514 23000020
Chan Shing Special Effects Assistant (China) 514 23000021
Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000022
Manasi Ashish Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000023
Jennifer Mizener Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000024
Keith Jackson Special Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 168 23000025
Richard Thompson Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000026
Colin Strause Visual Effects Visual Effects Designer(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000027
Greg Strause Visual Effects Visual Effects Designer(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000028
Chris Wells Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 249 23000029
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hy*Drau"Lx) 243 23000030
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 243 23000031
Eric Kohler Visual Effects Producer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 243 23000032
Joel Sevilla 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120965 23000033
Michael Zavala Compositing Supervisor Compositing Coordinator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120928 23000034
Erick Laplant 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120965 23000035
Josh Sutherland Visual Effects Editor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 614 23000036
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 614 23000037
Bill Kunin Compositor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000038
Eric Bruhwiler Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000039
Andy Edwards Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000040
Chris Howard Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000041
Erik Liles Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000042
Mike Logan Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000043
Young Mok Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000044
Bruno Parenti Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000045
Satoshi Ozeki Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000046
Matt Trivan Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000047
Chris Cabrera Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000048
Jamison McCord Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000049
Jale Parsons Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000050
Sean Pfeiffer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000051
Valy Lungoccia Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000052
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120959 23000053
Derek Winslow Matte Painter (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120959 23000054
Jeremy Butler Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 622 23000055
David Michaels Character Animation Character TD(Hy*Drau"Lx) 622 23000056
Nick Avallone Animator Animation(Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000057
Jason Brown Animator Animation(Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000058
Adam Gillespie Animator Animation(Hy*Drau"Lx) 483 23000059
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Digital Artist Lighting TD(Hy*Drau"Lx) 121022 23000060
Yugi Yagasaki Digital Artist Lighting TD(Hy*Drau"Lx) 121022 23000061
Yoshiya Yamada Digital Artist Lighting TD(Hy*Drau"Lx) 121022 23000062
TJ Burke Digital Artist Lighting TD(Hy*Drau"Lx) 121022 23000063
Tulio Hernandez Digital Artist Lighting TD(Hy*Drau"Lx) 121022 23000064
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000065
Chris Radcliffe Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000066
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000067
Paul Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000068
Krystal Eua Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120919 23000069
Zack Judson Special Effects Supervisor Dynamic Effects Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 545 23000070
Brent Droog Visual Effects Dynamic(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000071
Ian Clemmer Visual Effects Dynamic(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000072
Will Wallace Visual Effects Dynamic(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000073
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects Supervisor Tracking Supervisor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 249 23000074
Cody Brunty Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000075
Alex Tirasongkran Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000076
Martin Leguizamon Software Engineer Mental Ray Programmer(Hy*Drau"Lx) 121071 23000077
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000078
Jasmin Hasel Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000079
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000080
Andreas Wieland Visual Effects Coordinator (Scanline VFX) 120760 23000081
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120657 23000082
Benjamin Ross Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Scanline VFX) 120959 23000083
Ivo Klaus CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000084
Sebastian Kuchmeister Digital Effects Artist Effects Senior Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000085
Roland Langschwert Digital Effects Artist Effects Senior Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000086
Korbinian Meier Digital Effects Artist Effects Senior Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000087
Christian Kahler Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000088
Niko Conte Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000089
Timo Hyhs Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000090
Julia Mrugala Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000091
Shinichi Rembutsu Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000092
Robert Freitag Visual Effects Lighting TD(Scanline VFX) 419 23000093
David Harter Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000094
Andreas Frickinger Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Scanline VFX) 120928 23000095
Marijn Eken Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000096
Thomas Kaufmann Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000097
Mortimer Warlimont Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000098
Jan Glöckner Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000099
Felix Laser Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000100
Sandro Kath Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000101
Paul Schlie Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000102
Bjoern Wortmann Compositor Compositing Artist(Scanline VFX) 120626 23000103
Claudia Knorr Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000104
Jose Weil Visual Effects Shading and Texturing Artist(Scanline VFX) 419 23000105
Christian Burggraf Software Engineer System Administrator(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000106
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer System Administrator(Scanline VFX) 121071 23000107
Markus Hagemeier Visual Effects Editor (Scanline VFX) 614 23000108
Timo Rolle Visual Effects Editor (Scanline VFX) 614 23000109
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000110
Paul Hill Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000111
Brian Flora Animation Director Digital Art Director(Atomic Fiction) 740 23000112
Laura Livingstone Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000113
Jenn Emberly Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000114
Simranjit Mahil Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000115
Asif Haque Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000116
Jin Kim Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000117
Jesse Russell Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000118
Colie Wertz Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000119
Jason Funk Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000120
Allan McKay Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000121
Michael Janov Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000122
Chris Stoski Visual Effects Designer Concept Designer(Atomic Fiction) 120955 23000123
Annemieke Hutchins Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000124
Emmanuel Shiu Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000125
Patton Tunstall Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000126
Feltus Wirtz Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000127
Huck Wirtz Rotoscope Artist (Atomic Fiction) 120644 23000128
Justin Oliphant Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000129
Mauricio Baiocchi Software Engineer Developer(Atomic Fiction) 121071 23000130
Alex Schworer Software Engineer Developer(Atomic Fiction) 121071 23000131
Christopher Bremble Visual Effects Supervisor (Base FX) 249 23000132
Alexander Robin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Base FX) 243 23000133
Ben Pickering Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Producer(Base FX) 243 23000134
Wan Bin Effects Coordinator I/O Coordinator(Base FX) 120917 23000135
Wang Teng Effects Coordinator I/O Coordinator(Base FX) 120917 23000136
Liu Lunan Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Base FX) 419 23000137
Jin Xi Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Base FX) 419 23000138
Nick Hsieh Compositing Supervisor (Base FX) 120928 23000139
Ahdee Chiu Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000140
Yin Yong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000141
Cai Di Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000142
Geng Xiaokang Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000143
Li Lujia Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000144
Liu Shiyang Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000145
Shi Feng Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000146
Sun Xiaodan Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000147
Wang Yali Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000148
Wang Xiaoming Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000149
Yang Ruishi Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000150
Zhang Jixing Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000151
Zhou Ye Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000152
Fan Zhenyu Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000153
Jia Yue Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000154
Li Pengfei Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000155
Liu Xing Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000156
Song Liuyang Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000157
Tian Lu Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000158
Wang Lei Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000159
Wu Yanjun Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000160
Zhang Chunguang Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000161
Zhang Yuhan Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000162
Geng Guangyao Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000163
Jiang Wenjun Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000164
Liu Junzhi Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000165
Liu Yulong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000166
Sun Hao Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000167
Wang Fen Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000168
Wang Ian Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000169
Xu Lei Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000170
Zhang Dongxu Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000171
Zhao Yaqun Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000172
Tang Bing Bing Special Effects Technician Technical Supervisor(Base FX) 242 23000173
Ding Dawei Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000174
Zhang Jia Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000175
Sun Xuan Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Base FX) 120657 23000176
Sa Heini Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000177
Dong Mei Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000178
Wang Huan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000179
Zhou Tao Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000180
Kai Lun Animation Supervisor (Base FX) 120918 23000181
Zhang Jingrui Animator (Base FX) 483 23000182
Zhu Kai Animator (Base FX) 483 23000183
Deng Lei Animator (Base FX) 483 23000184
Ren Jibo Effects Supervisor (Base FX) 120866 23000185
Zhang Fan Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base FX) 120960 23000186
Peng Xiaolong Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base FX) 120960 23000187
Qiao Feng Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base FX) 120960 23000188
Cui Xiaoliang Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base FX) 120960 23000189
Jin Zhongwei Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Base FX) 120960 23000190
Ron Gress Special Effects Supervisor DMT Supervisor(Base FX) 545 23000191
Liu Zhiping Matte Painter (Base FX) 120959 23000192
Li Bo Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base FX) 120959 23000193
Qin Wei 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Base FX) 120965 23000194
Sun Yicun Visual Effects Asset Lead(Base FX) 419 23000195
Jia Honglong Visual Effects Asset Lead(Base FX) 419 23000196
Qin Yao Visual Effects Asset Lead(Base FX) 419 23000197
Liu Tiangang Visual Effects Asset Artist(Base FX) 419 23000198
Wang Xingan Visual Effects Asset Artist(Base FX) 419 23000199
Ding Yanan Visual Effects Asset Artist(Base FX) 419 23000200
Jochen Conradt Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Scanline VFX) 120960 23000201
Jim Gibbs Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000202
Raymond McIntyre Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000203
Ray Scalice Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000204
Rifaat Dagher CG Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 779 23000205
David Ridlen 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000206
Brad Moylan Compositor (Pixel Magic) 120626 23000207
Jordan Alphonso 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000208
Patrick Trahan 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000209
Adam Folse 2-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120987 23000210
Kundan Basnet Visual Effects Supervisor (Incessant Rain Studios) 249 23000211
Aditya Malla Visual Effects Producer (Incessant Rain Studios) 243 23000212
Anup Shakya Compositor (Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000213
Umesh Shakya Compositor (Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000214
Dipesh P. Compositor Senior Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000215
Anish Tuladhar Compositor Senior Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000216
Tshering Tashi Matchmove Artist (Incessant Rain Studios) 120657 23000217
Gyanon Chitrakar Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000218
Bikash Ghaju Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Incessant Rain Studios) 120644 23000219
Amir Khand Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Incessant Rain Studios) 120644 23000220
Rameshwor Shrestha Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Incessant Rain Studios) 120644 23000221
Manesh Nepali Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Incessant Rain Studios) 120644 23000222
Umesh Shrestha Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Incessant Rain Studios) 120644 23000223
Sudarshan Dhakal Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000224
Sujeen Nepali Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000225
Prabhakar Maharjan Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000226
Sushil Rai Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000227
Sewak Wagle Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000228
Amitav Nakarmi Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000229
Subin Shrestha Compositor Digital Compositor(Incessant Rain Studios) 120626 23000230
Marke Johnson Titles Title Design & Graphics(The Made Shop) 120825 23000231
James Kroning Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael Gastaldo Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master 120969 24000002
Jeff Hinds Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master 120969 24000003
Alexa Kinigopoulos Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Alexandra Capps Props n/a 120817 24000005
Virle Reid Props n/a 120817 24000006
Jon Graubarth Property Buyer Prop Buyer 121046 24000007
Michael Ainsworth Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Chad Morris Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
William Hickey Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Robert Beck Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Paul Albert Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Michael O'Neill Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Abraham Beechy Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
Chris Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
James Hershey Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Robert Rives Props Propmaker 120817 24000017
Kim Harris Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Jason Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
Eric Gray Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
David Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Russell Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Virle Reid Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000023
Simon Li Property Master Prop Master(China) 120805 24000024
Xiao Qinghai Props On-Set Prop(China) 120817 24000025
Li Juqiao Props On-Set Prop(China) 120817 24000026
Xiao Fengming Props On-Set Prop(China) 120817 24000027
Yang Iexi Props On-Set Prop(China) 120817 24000028
Chad Engel Assistant (to Kazuhiro Tsuji) 120820 25000001
Melissa Harrison Production Assistant Props PA 275 25000002
Jeremiah Hansen Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000003
Heather Korman Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000004
Sam Horton Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000005
Kirk Johnson Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000006
William Stampley Production Assistant Construction PA 275 25000007
Kelli Bingham Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000008
Staci Caccioppi Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Christopher Leach Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Chris Nausley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Hunter Holder Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000012
Nikos Karamigios Assistant (to Mr. Bergman) 120820 25000013
Stacy Fortenberry Assistant (to Ms. Blunt) 120820 25000014
Mike Leonard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Chris Buller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Renee Marsella Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Ashley Foster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Sonia Torres Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Jonathan Warren Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Bart Moreau Assistant (to Mr. Gordon-levitt) 120820 25000021
John Lavis Medic Set Medic 120966 25000022
Lee Guidry Medic Construction Farm Medic 120966 25000023
Doug Dovichi Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Cesar Angobaldo Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Gerard Callahan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000027
Kirk Baptiste Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000028
Jerrin Comeaux Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000029
Vincent Dovichi Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000030
Ronald Guichard Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000031
Gregory Jones Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000032
Clint Langford Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000033
Poland Perkins Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000034
Rod Smith Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000035
Alan Thompson Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000036
Stephen Brooks Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000037
Joseph Comeaux Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000038
Randy Duplechine Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000039
Uldean Hawkins Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000040
Carlie Kahn Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000041
Marvin Lewis Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000042
Keith Porter Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000043
Miguel Swift Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000044
Dennis Williams Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000045
Donald Burditt Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000046
Ashley Dovichi Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000047
Pauline Franklin Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000048
James Hayes Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000049
Loney Landry Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000050
Riley Ordoyne Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000051
Alexander Sens Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000052
Jack Terranova Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000053
Doug Wilson Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000054
Steve Docherty Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000055
Jerzy Drean Transportation Picture Car Dresser 120992 25000056
Chris Moser Transportation Picture Car Dresser 120992 25000057
Mac Alsfeld Transportation Transportation Office Driver 120992 25000058
David Bullard Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000059
Deborah Muscarello Transportation Manager Picture Car Warehouse Manager 121030 25000060
Phil Blackaby Transportation Picture Car Transporter 120992 25000061
Sal Carrubba Transportation Picture Car Transporter 120992 25000062
Barry Kerns Transportation Picture Car Transporter 120992 25000063
Gerald Ball Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000064
Mary Olinsky Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Charlie Nauman Assistant 2nd Assistant 120820 25000066
Bill Ballard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000067
Miao Ling Production Secretary (China) 367 25000068
Wu Long Coordinator Customs Coordinator(China) 528 25000069
Yang Jun Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant Captain(China) 371 25000070
Xu Hongbin Driver Prop Car Driver(China) 273 25000071
Luo Zheng Driver Prop Car Driver(China) 273 25000072
Wang Yan Driver (Special Effects Department / China) 273 25000073
Amy Lee Assistant (to Mr. Lam / China) 120820 25000074
Ben Zhang Assistant (to Ms. Qing / China) 120820 25000075
Karen Bove Assistant (to Mr. Stern / Endgame Entertainment) 120820 25000076
Kyle Fitzgerald Assistant (to Mr. Hansen and Mr. Schenz / Endgame Entertainment) 120820 25000077
Kristy Maurer Assistant (to Ms. Goldstein and Mr. Smith / Endgame Entertainment) 120820 25000078
Dru Radovich Assistant (to Ms. Wilkinson kirven / Endgame Entertainment) 120820 25000079
Melinda Begian Assistant (to Mr. Halloway / Endgame Entertainment) 120820 25000080
Mo Yunlei Travel Coordinator (Dmg Entertainment) 121042 25000081
Jason Kirby Production Behind The Scene(Dmg Entertainment) 120824 25000082
Kay Lim Production Behind The Scene(Dmg Entertainment) 120824 25000083
Rocky Wang Production Behind The Scene(Dmg Entertainment) 120824 25000084
Craig Santy Production Behind The Scene(Dmg Entertainment) 120824 25000085
Kyle Ching Production Behind The Scene(Dmg Entertainment) 120824 25000086
James Teh Production Behind The Scene(Dmg Entertainment) 120824 25000087
Christa Albrecht Assistant Team Assistance(Scanline VFX) 120820 25000088
DeAndra Stone Production Assistant (Atomic Fiction) 275 25000089
Sue Lazzerini Studio Teacher Set Teacher 121023 26000001
John Smart Rights & Clearances Clearance Administrator(Fintage Cam B.V.) 120879 26000002
Glen Basner Agent International Sales Agent 118233 27000001
Alison Cohen Agent International Sales Agent 118233 27000002
Jennifer Fradlin Agent International Sales Agent 118233 27000003
Wei Da Talent Talent Manager(China) 121178 28000001
Nan Nan Manager Extras Manager(China) 120827 28000002
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
In the future, time travel will be invented - but it will be illegal and only available on the black market. When the mob wants to get rid of someone, they will send their target 30 years into the past, where a "looper" - a hired gun, like Joe - is waiting to mop up. Joe is getting rich and life is good until the day the mob decides to "close the loop," sending back Joe's future self for assassination.