The Expendables (2010)

Expendables
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords CIA, Expendables (franchise), mercenary
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sylvester Stallone Actor Barney Ross 1 1000001
Jason Statham Actor Lee Christmas 1 1000002
Jet Li Actor Yin Yang 1 1000003
Dolph Lundgren Actor Gunner Jensen 1 1000004
Eric Roberts Actor James Munroe 1 1000005
Randy Couture Actor Toll Road 1 1000006
Stone Cold Steve Austin Actor Paine 1 1000007
David Zayas Actor General Garza 1 1000008
Giselle Itie Actor Sandra 1 1000009
Charisma Carpenter Actor Lacy 1 1000010
Gary Daniels Actor The Brit 1 1000011
Mickey Rourke Actor Tool 1 1000012
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor Trench Mausar 1 1000013
Amin Joseph Actor Pirate Leader 1 1000014
Hank Amos Actor Paul 1 1000015
Senyo Amoaku Actor Tall Pirate 1 1000016
Antonio Nogueira Actor Garza's Bodyguard (#1) 1 1000017
Antonio Nogueira Actor Garza's Bodyguard (#2) 1 1000018
Sassa Nascimento Actor Vilena Customs Agent 1 1000019
R Rondell Actor Gunner's Goon 1 1000020
Tze Yep Actor Gagged Hostage 1 1000021
Preshas Jenkins Actor Gunner's Pirate 1 1000022
Ronn Surels Actor American Operative 1 1000023
Lauren Jones Actor Cheyenne 1 1000024
Prazeres Barbosa Actor Old Woman Bartender 1 1000025
Jose Vasquez Actor Cell Guard (#1) 1 1000026
Daniel Arrias Actor Cell Guard (#2) 1 1000027
Antonio Gullo Actor Farmer 1 1000028
Javier Rodriguez Actor Squad Leader 1 1000029
Tatsu Carvalho Actor Palace Guard 1 1000030
Marcio Rosario Actor Royal Guard Leader 1 1000031
Paulo Bastos Actor Vilenan Soldier 1 1000032
Terry Crews Actor Hale Caesar 1 1000033
Bruce Willis Actor Mr. Church 1 1000034
Sylvester Stallone Director n/a 2 2000001
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kevin Templeton Producer n/a 3 3000003
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Guymon Casady Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Les Weldon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jon Feltheimer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Eda Kowan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Basil Iwanyk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Robert Earl Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Matt O'Toole Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
J. Salzer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Sylvester Stallone Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Callaham Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
David Callaham Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Joshua Throne Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Matthew Leonetti Jr Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Rob Van Norden Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Ivan Teixeira Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Edu Sallouti Line Producer n/a 161 5000005
Guto Vaz Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Andrezza de Faria Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Bia Caldas Production Manager (2nd Unit) 305 5000008
Joseph Lobato Production Manager Post Production Manager(Worldwide FX) 305 5000009
Richard Fox Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Paul Uddo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Alan Breton Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000015
Cali Pomes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Matt Paull Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000017
Nathan Parker Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000018
Flavia Zanini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Helen Dias Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Caio Campos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Thiago Carlan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Tatiana Lamare Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000023
Felilpe Continentino Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000024
Nathalie Samanon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000025
Hugo Gurgel Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000026
Ed Lipscomb Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Gerard Sellers Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
Kleber Souza Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
Andre Fialho Location Manager n/a 193 5000030
Mauricio Silveira Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000031
Amy Sanderson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
Ashley Kravitz Script Supervisor Script Clearance 191 5000033
Mary Eglin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000034
Emilio Bellezia Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000035
Bruno Passeri Stage Manager Set Manager Assistant 120797 5000036
Paulao Costa Stage Manager Set Manager(2nd Unit) 120797 5000037
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Carla Esposito Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Claudine Franco Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Mariana Cassa Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000041
Katie Dillman Production Coordinator (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 162 5000042
James Cullinane Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000043
Tonia Schubert Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000044
Matt Paull Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000045
John Collins Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000046
Michael Dittmar Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000047
John Collins Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000048
Andrew Cavaness Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000049
Aaron Reicher Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000050
Marcelo Ferrarini Location Assistant Location Advance Person 120947 5000051
Fernanda Laignier Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000052
Pat Jansen Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 192 5000053
Gregory McNamara Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000054
Mickey Lambert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000055
John Metoyer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000056
Pat Nelkin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000057
John White Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000058
Amy Davis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000059
Jeffrey Kimball Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Matthew Leonetti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jacques Haitkin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Vern Nobles Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jody Miller Camera Operator B Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000005
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Daniel McDonough Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000007
Patrick Barnes Camera Operator Technocrane Operator 239 6000008
Jay Schevek Camera Operator Libra Operator 239 6000009
Paul Theriault Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Dan Gold Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Sean Fairburn Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000013
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Nicholas Davidoff Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Onofrio Pansini Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Heitor Mizuki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Fabricio Tadeu Camera Operator D Camera Operator(2nd Unit) 239 6000019
Felipe Reinheimer Camera Operator E Camera Operator(2nd Unit) 239 6000020
Yuriy Fuks Camera P2 Tech - Camera Car 120798 6000021
John Marks Camera G3 Tech 120798 6000022
Tony Magaletta Assistant Camera (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 233 6000023
Ryan Dufraine Video Playback n/a 505 6000024
Jason Vowell Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Wylie Whitesides Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Victor Brunette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000027
Dustin Logan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000028
Karen Ballard Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000029
Aeron McKeough Loader n/a 120956 6000030
Charlie Nauman Loader n/a 120956 6000031
Louis Zlotowicz Loader n/a 120956 6000032
Rachel Binger Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000033
Greg Peck Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000034
Zornitsa Krasteva Colorist (Worldwide FX) 120920 6000035
Julius Friede Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Next Element) 120920 6000036
Harry Muller Color Timer (Deluxe Laboratory) 120921 6000037
Kevin Stanley Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000038
Richard Osborn Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000039
Frank Parrish Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000040
Nicolas Restrepo Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000041
Autumn Boh Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000042
Peter Roome Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000043
Jeff Taylor Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000044
Michaele Shapiro Camera Assistant D Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000045
Patrick Templeton Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000046
Bryce Fins Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000047
Anthony Cappello Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000048
McKay Johnson Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000049
Brad Peterman Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000050
Penelope Helmer Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000051
Robert Baird Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000052
Danny Horne Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000053
Robert Baird Camera Assistant D Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000054
Keith Pokorski Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000055
Myron Parran Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000056
Bryan Delorenzo Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000057
Joe Waistell Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000058
Justin Cooley Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000059
Fernanda Riscali Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000060
Luz Guerra Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000061
Alexandre Dantas Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000062
Pedro Moraes Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000063
Peter Graf Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Tech 121063 6000064
Ken Blackwell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Harb Editor n/a 172 7000002
Nona Khodai Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Adam Duthie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Arvid Cristina Apprentice Editor Editorial Intern(Worldwide FX) 121012 7000006
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Robert Fernandez Music Music Mixer 120781 8000002
Eric Stonerook Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Brian Tyler Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000004
Tony Morales Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000005
Matthew Margeson Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000006
Keith Power Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000007
Robert Elhai Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000008
Dana Niu Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000009
Brad Warnaar Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000010
Andrew Kinney Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000011
Pakk Hui Music Arranger Music Orchestrator and Arranger 121019 8000012
Brian Tyler Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000013
Adam Klemens Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000014
James Fitzpatrick Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000015
Joe Lisanti Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000016
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000018
Jan Holzner Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000020
Dan Baird Song ("Keep Your Hands To Yourself") 120859 8000021
John Fogerty Song ("Keep On Chooglin'") 120859 8000022
Laurence Laing Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000023
Felix Pappalardi Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000024
David Rea Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000025
Leslie Weinstein Song ("Mississippi Queen") 120859 8000026
Michael Levine Song ("Hacienda Grande") 120859 8000027
David Bradnum Song ("Castille") 120859 8000028
John Fogerty Song ("Born On The Bayou") 120859 8000029
Philip Lynott Song ("The Boys Are Back In Town") 120859 8000030
Franco Carbone Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Robert Gould Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sara Holman Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Cassie Catalanotto Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000004
John Sanchez Set Decorator Set Decorator Gang Boss 165 9000005
Monica Costa Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Maria Leite Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000007
Lili Burtin Set Decorator Set Decorator Trainee 165 9000008
Barbara Mattar Set Decorator Set Decorator Trainee 165 9000009
Ze Luca Set Decorator (2nd Unit) 165 9000010
Marina Lage Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator(2nd Unit) 165 9000011
Drew Boughton Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Andy Rhodes Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Daniel Flaksman Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Daniel Jennings Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Ricardo Ferreira Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Danyelle Espinelli Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Denis Netto Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Cory Parker Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000021
Carl Denooyer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Shelly Sanchez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Chad Harris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Erika Rice Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Sam Lothridge Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000026
Tony Perez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000027
Odair Zani Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Luis Costa Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Marcelo Mello Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Daniela Anet Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Cedric Amuary Set Dresser Set Dresser Assistant(2nd Unit) 197 9000032
Anthony Henderson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Kenneth Brown Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000034
Ernest Barwick Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss 120910 9000035
David Whatley Sculptor n/a 120910 9000036
Victoria Pierre Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000037
Paul Stanwyck Painter n/a 200 9000038
Rick Broderman Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000039
Greg Gott Painter Pain Gang Boss 200 9000040
Michael Seelig Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000041
Charles Bodenheimer Painter n/a 200 9000042
Wendy Guerrera Painter n/a 200 9000043
Joel Watts Painter n/a 200 9000044
Michael Dinwiddie Painter n/a 200 9000045
Sian Sanzone Painter n/a 200 9000046
Tiffany Eastin Painter n/a 200 9000047
Michael Todd Painter n/a 200 9000048
Williant Bolton Painter n/a 200 9000049
Johnny Collins Painter n/a 200 9000050
Penny Wesney Painter n/a 200 9000051
Michael Wynn Painter n/a 200 9000052
Todd Pittman Painter n/a 200 9000053
John Jackson Painter n/a 200 9000054
Nick Maggio Painter n/a 200 9000055
David Myers Painter n/a 200 9000056
Jamie Souza Painter n/a 200 9000057
Shelley Pellegrin Painter n/a 200 9000058
Ron Mendell Model Maker n/a 121081 9000059
Cheryl Strang Leadman n/a 433 9000060
Scott Bivona Greensman n/a 201 9000061
Ricky Molnar Greensman n/a 201 9000062
Mike Dares Greensman n/a 201 9000063
John Schofield Gang Boss Labor Gang Boss 121117 9000064
Brandi Hugo Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000065
Molly Mikula Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000066
Caleb Guillotte Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000067
Roberta Raposo Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000068
Sofia Cavalieri Art Department Contractor Art Coordinator Assistant 121150 9000069
Kristin Lekki Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000070
Teddy Joyner Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000071
Robert Paiva Art Department Art Trainee 120843 9000072
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Ryan Glorioso Casting n/a 179 10000003
Rosa Fernandez Casting n/a 179 10000004
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Lisa Zagoria Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Daniela Pereira Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Elizabeth Coulon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Matthew Spriggs Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000011
James Herbert Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000012
Hank Levine Executive (O2) 120806 11000001
Felipe Duarte Executive Producer(Safe House) 120806 11000002
Christian Mercuri Executive President Of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 120806 11000003
Diego Martinez Executive President(Studio Operations) 120806 11000004
Matt Warren Executive Representative(Film Finances) 120806 11000005
Tracy McKnight Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Music(Lionsgate) 120791 11000006
Marcin Janowski Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Marketing & Publicity(Millennium Films) 120791 11000007
Tina Rosen Executive in Charge Executive V.P. Accounting(Millennium Films) 120791 11000008
Devon Boyd Executive in Charge Senior V.P Of Finance(Millennium Films) 120791 11000009
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production(Millennium Films) 118217 11000010
Eric Thompson Consultant ADR Consultant(Rio De Janeiro) 120784 12000001
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(Millennium Films) 120784 12000003
Neil Ravan Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000004
Charles Paraventi Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000005
Jefferson Marcelo Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000006
Vitor Lins Translator Gaffer Translator(2nd Unit) 741 12000007
Sebastian Rey Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000001
Christian Snell Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000002
Joshua Galbincea Costume Department Costume Production Assistant 121016 13000003
Verónica Scheliemann Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000004
Lizz Wolf Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Meagan McLaughlin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Richard Schoen Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Reka Koves Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Nicole Venables Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000009
Christy Wyatt Hair Assistant Assistant Hair 120989 13000010
Amy Wood Hair Assistant Assistant Hair 120989 13000011
Donna Spahn Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Denis Liu Hair Stylist (for Mr Li) 120799 13000013
Scott Eddo Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000014
Marco Cerretelli Makeup Expendables Tattoos Designer 353 13000015
Kore Flatmo Makeup Expendables Tattoos Designer 353 13000016
Stacy Kelly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Aimee Stuit Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Nikki Brown Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Rick Stratton Makeup Artist Make Up/Tattoo Artist 120801 13000020
Ken Diaz Makeup Artist Make Up/Tattoo Artist 120801 13000021
Denise Borro Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Mary Waterstradt Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Tom Cummins Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Lauren Wade Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
S Helms Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Wendy Talley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
Reba Saul Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000030
Unchin Lee Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Allison Bauserman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000032
Bethan Land Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000033
Gabi Monerat Wardrobe Assistant (2nd Unit) 120809 13000034
Jeff Ogg Wardrobe Supervisor Shop Supervisor 120908 13000035
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000004
Robert Jackson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000005
Paul Carden ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Ryan Farris Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Betsy Lindell Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Kevin Maloney Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Jimmy Armstrong Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Marcel Costa Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Laura Zimmerman Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000013
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Chris David Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Gabe Serrano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist 120856 14000019
Dirk Stout Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000020
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Stuart Provine Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Mandell Winter Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
Ed White Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Richard Schexnayder Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Dan Izen Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Guilherme Ayrosa Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000028
Toninho Muricy Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000029
Chris Eakins Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000030
James McEvoy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Alim Hammad Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Jeremy Wren Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Chris Strong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Raymond Slack Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Stakebed 120944 15000005
Ferdinand Duplantier Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Charles Hinson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Steve Zeiger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Jason Murphy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Robb Turner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Ryan Lamy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Travis Barnhart Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Amy Newman Lighting Technician Dimmerboard Operator 120907 15000013
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician Balloon Tech 120907 15000014
Joe Iverson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000015
Bradley Martin Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000016
Daniel Tkaczyk Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000017
Jason Prowell Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000018
Albert Ferreira Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000019
Sean Fickert Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Mark Davis Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Richard Ball Key Grip n/a 263 15000022
Steve Cohen Key Grip (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 263 15000023
Chris Campbell Grip n/a 365 15000024
Hilton Garett Grip n/a 365 15000025
Richard Hoover Grip n/a 365 15000026
Michael Satterfield Grip n/a 365 15000027
Luke Cauthern Grip n/a 365 15000028
Gonzalo Gonzalez Grip n/a 365 15000029
Kevin Carlisle Grip n/a 365 15000030
Mark Toups Grip n/a 365 15000031
James Larkin Grip n/a 365 15000032
Mike Smith Grip n/a 365 15000033
Sean Boyd Grip n/a 365 15000034
Israel Basso Grip n/a 365 15000035
Thiago Pereira Grip n/a 365 15000036
Victor Silva Grip n/a 365 15000037
Rodrigo Kiwi Grip n/a 365 15000038
Cesar Nery Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000039
David Adkison Generator Operator Pre-Rig Electric Genie Operator 363 15000040
Charlie Coulter Generator Operator Base Camp Genie Op./Wardrode 363 15000041
Dan Delgado Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
Paul Olinde Gaffer n/a 268 15000043
Michael Ambrose Gaffer n/a 268 15000044
Walerio Rosa Gaffer n/a 268 15000045
Eduardo Gringo Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000046
Chris Lewis Gaffer (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 268 15000047
Alan Parks Electrician n/a 450 15000048
April Gilmore Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Douglas Caire Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Bennett Bartley Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Zach Smithers Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Carlao Eduardo Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Martins Santana Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Marcelo Cavalcante Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Jimi Ryan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000056
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000057
Adrian Neri Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000058
Paul Beard Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000059
Scott Hillman Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000060
Geno Bergschneider Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000061
Gerald Autin Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000062
Chip Carey Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000063
Joseph Paolucci Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000064
Tarik Alherimi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000065
Balbe Figueiredo Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician(Pinheirinho) 259 15000066
Don West Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rob Meisenholder Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Marilac Raiol Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Ray Tamayo Accountant Accounting Supervisor(Millennium Films) 120802 16000004
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounts Payable(Millennium Films) 120802 16000005
Annie Domingo Accountant (Millennium Films) 120802 16000006
Lauren Askew Accountant (Studio Operations) 120802 16000007
Anna Gand-Sisylan Finance Manager Financial Analyst(Millennium Films) 120941 16000008
Mark Miller Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Lamonte Bell Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Craig Brown Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000012
Raphael Kruger Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000013
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant (Millennium Films) 120979 16000014
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.Com) 120949 16000015
Alan Lam Production Controller n/a 120533 16000016
Gustavo Santana Production Controller Banking(Millennium Films) 120533 16000017
Edward Trent Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000018
Nina Faucheux Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000019
Erin Ziblich Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000020
Sylvia Frantom Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000021
Julie Lopinto Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000022
Rita Mathias Assistant Accountant Accounting Production Assistant 120950 16000023
Ira Friedlander Production Accountant n/a 282 16000024
Corey Yuen Choreographer Martial Arts Choreographer(for Jet Li) 120803 17000001
Rick Eyler Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120792 18000001
Gilberto Toscano Lawyer n/a 121070 18000002
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000003
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Stanimir Stamatov Stunt Double (for Mr Stallone) 120980 19000003
Guillermo Grispo Stunt Double (for Mr Statham) 120980 19000004
Ju Kun Stunts Fight Team(for Jet Li) 240 19000005
Jian Guo Stunts Fight Team(for Jet Li) 240 19000006
Lin Sang Stunts Fight Team(for Jet Li) 240 19000007
Jared Eddo Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000008
Michael Hugghins Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000009
Eddie Fernandez Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000010
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeremy Marinas Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jon Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Ronn Surels Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dino Frenkiel Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Gabriel Nunez Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Justin Riemer Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Xuyen Valdivia Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Richard King Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jared Eddo Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Victor Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Eddie Fernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Daniel Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jonathan Eusebio Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Matthew Rugetti Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jeff Wolfe Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Michelle Rose Stunts n/a 240 19000033
James Logan Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Matt Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Tony Messenger Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Anthony Nanakornpanom Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Steve Schriver Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Johnny Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Brennan Dyson Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Lateef Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Mark Hicks Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Ernie Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Buddy Sosthand Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Austin Priester Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Marcus Salgado Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Charlie Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Carlos Guity Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Jose Vasquez Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Daniel Arrias Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Spiro Razatos Stunts n/a 240 19000057
David Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Kevin Beard Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Tim Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000060
David Huggins Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Charles Ingram Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Preshas Jenkins Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Michael Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Dennis Keifer Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Brad Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Anna Morris Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Chris Nielson Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000071
James Ralph Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Mike Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Tim Trella Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Spike Silver Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Debbie Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Clark Tucker Stunts n/a 240 19000078
John Ashker Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Ray Siegle Stunts n/a 240 19000080
John Dupuy Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000001
Byron Denson Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Gerald Lajaunie Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000003
Randall Coe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Julie Gueydan Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Marc Bouffard Construction Tool Mechanic 120900 21000006
Marvin Perry Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000007
Hubert Mitchell Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000008
Stephen Martemucci Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000009
Leo Lauricella Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000010
Thomas Anderson Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000011
David Gagneaux Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000012
Richard Dorrity Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000013
Lloyd Burke Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000014
A. Amdal Construction Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000015
Damien Callais Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000016
Jason Howerton Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000017
Darrel Modica Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000018
Brian Bankston Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000019
Cathy LaFrance Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000020
Jade Maggio Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000021
Chad Lilley Construction Utility Technician 120900 21000022
Spencer Abadie Construction Construction Production Assistant 120900 21000023
David Keifner Plasterer n/a 121097 21000024
Kenneth Lewis Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
Douglas Oswald Plasterer n/a 121097 21000026
Josh Butler Plasterer n/a 121097 21000027
Donald Jones Plasterer n/a 121097 21000028
John Mccarron Plasterer n/a 121097 21000029
Joshua Norris Plasterer n/a 121097 21000030
Steve Garton Plasterer n/a 121097 21000031
David Whatley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000032
Michael Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Paul Abraham Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Crystal Dallas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Victoria Pierre Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Celso Santos Craft Service Stage Craft Technician 120903 22000005
Owen Argoe Catering Caterer(Gala Catering) 120954 22000006
Ryan Lowry Catering Caterer(Gala Catering) 120954 22000007
Seth Ellis Catering Caterer(Gala Catering) 120954 22000008
Hector Garcia Catering Caterer(Gala Catering) 120954 22000009
Marcelo Colker Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000010
Donna Cushing Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000011
Wes Caefer Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Glenn Neufeld Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000002
Greg Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervising Artist(Worldwide FX) 249 23000003
Gene Warren Visual Effects Supervisor (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 249 23000004
Andy Weder Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Jeff Khachadoorian Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000006
Garry Cooper Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000007
Alexander Gunn Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000008
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000009
Gene Warren Visual Effects Producer (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 243 23000010
David Waters Visual Effects Producer Senior Producer(Next Element) 243 23000011
Jim Delany Visual Effects Producer IO Producer(Next Element) 243 23000012
Donnie Creighton Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Next Element) 243 23000013
Sharon Holley Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Angelina Hristova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000015
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000016
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000017
Jon Pehlke Visual Effects Editor DI Online Editor(Next Element) 614 23000018
Richard Perry Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000019
Charles Belardinelli Special Effects Foreman Powder Foreman 250 23000020
Jack Lynch Special Effects Foreman Pyrotechnician Foreman 250 23000021
Giuliano Fiumani Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000022
Johnny Franco Visual Effects Pyrotechnician 419 23000023
David Nami Visual Effects Pyrotechnician/Welder 419 23000024
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Worldwide FX) 419 23000025
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000026
Dobri Georgiev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000027
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000028
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000029
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000030
Austin Meyers Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000031
Andrew Sagar Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000032
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000033
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Dept. Head(Worldwide FX) 419 23000034
Peter Tomov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000035
Alexander Dimov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000036
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000037
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000038
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000039
Ivan Ivanov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000040
Cvetelina Stoilova Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000041
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000042
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000043
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000044
Dragomir Kostadinov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000045
Filip Conkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000046
Dimityr Krusev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000047
Mihayl Cvetanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000048
Vencislav Krystev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000049
Yasen Denev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000050
Dimityr Manchorov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000051
Dinko Dimov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000052
Sava Stefanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000053
Damian Dinev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000054
Ivelin Trifonov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000055
Georgi Georgiev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000056
Konstantin Vitkov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000057
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000058
Cvetan Vlaikov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000059
Radoslav Iliev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000060
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000061
Alexander Tsvetkov Visual Effects I/O Department(Worldwide FX) 419 23000062
Larry Arpin Visual Effects DI Scanning(Next Element) 419 23000063
Arturo Lopez Visual Effects DI Scanning(Next Element) 419 23000064
Michael Burrows Visual Effects Dirt Removal/Quality Control(Next Element) 419 23000065
Steve Khachadoorian Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Bob Trevino Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Jeffery Woodrel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Steve Sullivan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Blake Lebasseur Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Jeremy Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Jamey Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
David Nash Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician Special Effects Technician/Car Rigger 242 23000076
Graham Hills Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000077
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000078
Eugenio Carlos Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
Marcelo Reis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
Joao Santos Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000081
Jose Souza Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000082
Sergio Farjalla Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000083
Gutavo Jesus Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator/Translator 241 23000084
Erika Faccini Special Effects Special Effects Producer/Buyer 168 23000085
Kiko Lomba Special Effects Special Effects Warehouse(Tycoon) 168 23000086
Julia Tahan Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 514 23000087
Nick Peshunoff Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000088
Phil Crescenzo Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000089
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000090
Javor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000091
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000092
Plamen Statev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000093
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000094
Toncho Tonchev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000095
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000096
Chris Tucker Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000097
Mallory Yund Visual Effects Coordinator DI Coordinator(Next Element) 120760 23000098
Michael Kay Software Engineer Special Effects Engineer 121071 23000099
Peter Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000100
Nikolaj Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000101
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000102
Tremell Pittman Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000103
Dave Graubard Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Next Element) 121071 23000104
Todd Korody Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Next Element) 121071 23000105
Georgi Atanasov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000106
Encho Nedevski Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000107
Rumiana Dimitrova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000108
Boris Sokolov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000109
Ivelin Ivanov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000110
Nina Stoichkova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000111
Vasilena Makakova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000112
Anton Tsolov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000113
Ivaylo Naydenov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000114
Phil Hartmann Modelmaker (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 120919 23000115
Rick Won Modelmaker (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 120919 23000116
Richard Slifka Modelmaker (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 120919 23000117
Pamela Green Main Title Design Main End Title(PIC) 120925 23000118
Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design Main End Title(PIC) 120925 23000119
Stephan Burle Main Title Design Main End Title(PIC) 120925 23000120
Robin Roepstorff Main Title Design Main End Title(PIC) 120925 23000121
Christopher Abbey Main Title Design Main End Title(PIC) 120925 23000122
Paul Makowski Main Title Design Main End Title(PIC) 120925 23000123
Susan Burig Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000124
Bruno Laurentis Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000125
Larry Arpin Graphic Artist (Next Element) 120985 23000126
Emilia Borisova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000127
James Perkins 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000128
Elin Davidov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000129
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000130
Kristina Georgieva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000131
Maria Petrova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000132
Angel Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000133
Yakim Petrov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000134
Ivailo Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000135
Yasen Pisarov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000136
Toni Kondev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000137
Emil Popov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000138
Ivo Konsulov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000139
Nikola Simeonov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000140
Maria Mavrova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000141
Eric Slack 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000142
Ivaylo Andonov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000143
Brad Baxter 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000144
David Blemur 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000145
Jeff Brennan 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000146
Brian Brigham 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000147
Maria Boyuklieva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000148
Ivelina Dobreva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000149
Anton Donchev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000150
Dusty Emerson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000151
Jonathan Frey 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000152
Kremena Ganeva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000153
Kiril Gizdov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000154
Nathan Grubbs 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000155
Erroll Hanse 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000156
Jack Hebert 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000157
Pavel Hristov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000158
Dobromir Hristov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000159
Rosen Ivanov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000160
Peter Keranov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000161
Stanislav Kolev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000162
Kalin Krumov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000163
Athena Lawless 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000164
Jonathon Luke 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000165
Yael Majors 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000166
Petar Marianov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000167
Alberto Matos 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000168
Nikolai Mihaylov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000169
Velislava Mihailova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000170
Diana Moneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000171
John O'Mahony 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000172
Emily Perla 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000173
Julia Petrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000174
Steven Porter 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000175
Amy Putrynski 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000176
Christina Robinson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000177
Dustin Scholl 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000178
Drucilla Smith 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000179
James Stevens 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000180
Brandon Taylor 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000181
Drew Tobin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000182
Dimitrina Torneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000183
Mani Trump 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000184
Desislava Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000185
Adriana Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000186
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000187
Robert Galotti Armourer Armorer 121128 24000001
Morey Butler Armourer Armorer 121128 24000002
Kevin McCullough Armourer Armorer/Fabricator 121128 24000003
Audrey Johnson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Drew Pinniger Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Stanford Gilbert Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Destin Herbert Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
Mark Hannibal Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000008
Neil Gonzalez Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000009
Ed Borasch Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000010
Virle Reid Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000011
Kent Johnson Property Master Property Master/Weapons Supervisor 120805 24000012
Glen Heard Props Prop Maker 120817 24000013
Robert Guillot Props Prop Maker 120817 24000014
Derick Broderman Props Prop Maker 120817 24000015
Louis Lassalle Props Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Michael Robillard Props Prop Maker 120817 24000017
Chris Trosclair Props Prop Maker 120817 24000018
Gregory Miller Props Prop Maker 120817 24000019
Michael O'Neill Props Prop Maker 120817 24000020
Ken Chin Props Prop Maker 120817 24000021
Ronald Cookson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000022
Terrance Julien Props Prop Maker 120817 24000023
Michael Maxwell Props Prop Maker 120817 24000024
Kevin Audibert Props Prop Maker 120817 24000025
Wade Good Props Prop Maker 120817 24000026
Richard Guillot Props Prop Maker 120817 24000027
Daniel Hamilton Props Prop Maker 120817 24000028
William Rinehart Props Prop Maker 120817 24000029
Joe Walsh Props Prop Maker 120817 24000030
Mark Heimann Props Prop Maker 120817 24000031
Robert Allison Props Prop Maker 120817 24000032
Richard Young Props Prop Maker 120817 24000033
Jay Watt Props Prop Maker 120817 24000034
Greg Purdy Props Prop Maker 120817 24000035
James Johnson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000036
Jeremy Johnson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000037
Gary Palumbo Props Prop Maker 120817 24000038
Johnathan Adams Props Prop Maker 120817 24000039
Dwayne Knight Props Prop Maker 120817 24000040
Jon Graubarth Props Buyer Property Assistant/Buyer 120926 24000041
Samantha Hazen Assistant (to Mr Statham) 120820 25000001
Ryan Wong Assistant (to Mr Li) 120820 25000002
Jie Song Assistant (to Mr Li) 120820 25000003
Ashley Foster Assistant (to Mr Thompson & Mr Klng) 120820 25000004
Stephanie Panying Assistant (to Mr Yuen) 120820 25000005
Daniel Bruckner Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000006
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr Davidson) 120820 25000007
Julia Vellutini Assistant (to Kevin King & John Thompson) 120820 25000008
Francisco Puech Assistant (to O2 Executives) 120820 25000009
Taissa Zin Assistant Foreign Crew Assistant 120820 25000010
Bianca Cury Assistant (to Mr Stallone) 120820 25000011
Rachel Nowik Production Assistant Set Decorator Production Assistant 275 25000012
Shea Marcus Production Assistant Set Decorator Production Assistant 275 25000013
Shannon Parker Production Assistant Base Camp Production Assistant 275 25000014
Craig O’keefe Production Assistant (to Mr Stallone) 275 25000015
Jazmin Castillo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Marcela Flores Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Renata Alvarenga Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Clarice Philigret Production Assistant (to Mr Razatos/2nd Unit) 275 25000019
Isabella Messor Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000020
Travis Howe Production Assistant (Worldwide FX) 275 25000021
Jamie Linskie Production Assistant (Fantasy II Film Effects Inc) 275 25000022
David Waters Production Assistant (Next Element) 275 25000023
Brianna Frisbey Production Assistant (Next Element) 275 25000024
Alexandre Coscas Production Associate n/a 120822 25000025
Skip Barbay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain Transportation Local Captain 272 25000027
Charlie Wright Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Luciana Loureiro Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000029
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Rodrigo Rodrigues Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Post Production Intern(Worldwide FX) 120945 25000032
Gabriel Bucsko Post-Production Assistant (Worldwide FX) 120882 25000033
Tyler Chesher Post-Production Assistant (Worldwide FX) 120882 25000034
Kip Wolverton Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000035
Christy Zeller Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000036
Marcinho Martins Transportation Production Car 120992 25000037
Renato Martins Transportation Location Car 120992 25000038
Darlene Edgerson Transportation Travel(Travelcorp, Llc) 120992 25000039
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Barbara Babb Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Jonathan Warren Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Moira Glace Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Sonia Torres Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Chris Clinton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Renee Marsella Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Slade Parker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Benton Collinsworth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Trena Edwards Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Rachel Perez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Bryan Matthews Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Mark Stevens Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000053
Terry Leonard Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000054
Casey Moore Production Secretary n/a 367 25000055
Tsila Adler Production Production Administrator 120824 25000056
Jessica Freitas Production Production Trainee 120824 25000057
Olivia Buarque Production Production Trainee 120824 25000058
Sebastian Edo Production Ground Staff(Albatross Crew) 120824 25000059
Urcino Fernandes Production Ground Staff(Albatross Crew) 120824 25000060
Karen Neasi Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000061
Debbie Durkin Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000062
Carlos Edo Pilot (Albatross Crew) 570 25000063
Lynn Hunt Pilot (Albatross Crew) 570 25000064
Michael Castillo Pilot Engineer(Albatross Crew) 570 25000065
Monica Edo Pilot Support Boat Pilot(Albatross Crew) 570 25000066
Leandro Camargo Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000067
Leah Richard Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000068
Toni Weick Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000069
Paul Fraser Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000070
Matthew Ford Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000071
Adam Ryan Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000072
Keith Thomas Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000073
Allan Padleford Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000074
Steven Willhoite Driver Production Van Driver 273 25000075
James Yeates Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000076
Roy Maggio Driver Pre-Rig Electric Stakebed Driver 273 25000077
Oscar Austin Driver Cast Stakebed Driver 273 25000078
Emanuel Brown Driver Cast Stakebed Driver 273 25000079
Bradley Lips Driver Stakebed Driver 273 25000080
Dwayne Lain Driver Stakebed Driver 273 25000081
Bruce Lane Driver Stakebed Driver 273 25000082
George Weaver Driver Stakebed Driver 273 25000083
Laurence Johnson Driver Stakebed Driver 273 25000084
Willie Williams Driver Stakebed Driver 273 25000085
Rodney Theard Driver Makeup Stakebed Driver 273 25000086
Nick Pastrano Driver Construction Driver 273 25000087
Leslie Briscoe Driver Construction Driver 273 25000088
Carlo Catalanotto Driver Set Decoration 5-Ton Driver 273 25000089
Frank Pastrano Driver 5-Ton Driver 273 25000090
Dwight Craft Driver 5-Ton Driver 273 25000091
Junior Kelly Driver Pre-Rig Grip Tractor 273 25000092
Rene Horstmann Driver Special Effects Stakebed Driver 273 25000093
Virgil Bienemy Driver Fuel Truck Driver 273 25000094
Daryle Bartney Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000095
Mark Murphy Driver Special Effects Truck Driver 273 25000096
Erik Hof Driver Prop Truck Driver 273 25000097
Gregory Mason Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000098
Bruce Billings Driver Cast Driver 273 25000099
Adriane Williams Driver Van Driver 273 25000100
Adonika Landry Driver Van Driver 273 25000101
June Wischler Driver Van Driver 273 25000102
Devin Green Driver Van Driver 273 25000103
Dave Bullard Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000104
Carlao Pitbull Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000105
Osmar Borges Driver Special Effects Truck Driver 273 25000106
Jorge Hesket Driver Production Driver(2nd Unit) 273 25000107
C Schriber Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000108
Fred North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000109
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator 528 25000110
Brooke Lehman Coordinator (Studio Operations) 528 25000111
Ze Mathias Cashier n/a 121079 25000112
Robert Wheeler Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000113
Marcio Bittencourt Other Safe House Manager 120795 26000001
Wade Marshall Other Manager, Warehouse Operations(Studio Operations) 120795 26000002
Frank Delgado Other Upholsterer 120795 26000003
Manuel Delgado Other Upholsterer 120795 26000004
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000005
Gil Hibben Other Knives Designer 120795 26000006
Matt Lilley Rights & Clearances Music Clearance(Lionsgate) 120879 26000007
Mark Bascle Security (for Mr Stallone) 120951 26000008
David Burke Security (for Mr Statham) 120951 26000009
Clyde Kerr Security (for Mr Li) 120951 26000010
Likun Xin Trainer (for Mr Li) 121109 26000011
Sheryl Main Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The only life they've known is war. The only loyalty they have is to each other. They are the Expendables: leader and mastermind Barney Ross, former SAS blade expert Lee Christmas, hand-to-hand combat specialist Yin Yang, long barrel weapons specialist Hale Caesar, demolitions expert Toll Road, and precision sniper Gunnar Jensen. Living life in the fringes of the law, these hardened mercenaries take on what appears to be a routine assignment: a covert, CIA-funded operation to infiltrate the South American country of Vilena and overthrow its ruthless dictator General Garza. But when their job is revealed to be a suicide mission, the men are faced with a deadly choice, one that might redeem their souls--or destroy their brotherhood forever.