The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)

Twilight Saga: Eclipse
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 1mins.
Genres Adaptation, Romance, Fantasy, Sequel, Thriller
Keywords novel, supernatural, teen, Twilight (franchise), vampire
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kristen Stewart Actor Isabella "Bella" Swan 1 1000001
Robert Pattinson Actor Edward Cullen 1 1000002
Taylor Lautner Actor Jacob Black 1 1000003
Xavier Samuel Actor Riley 1 1000004
Bryce Howard Actor Victoria 1 1000005
Jack Huston Actor Royce King II 1 1000006
Catalina Moreno Actor Maria 1 1000007
Ashley Greene Actor Alice Cullen 1 1000008
Billy Burke Actor Chief Charlie Swan 1 1000009
Peter Facinelli Actor Dr. Carlisle Cullen 1 1000010
Elizabeth Reaser Actor Esme Cullen 1 1000011
Nikki Reed Actor Rosalie Hale 1 1000012
Kellan Lutz Actor Emmett Cullen 1 1000013
Jackson Rathbone Actor Jasper Hale 1 1000014
Dakota Fanning Actor Jane 1 1000015
Jodelle Ferland Actor Bree 1 1000016
Julia Jones Actor Leah Clearwater 1 1000017
Christian Serratos Actor Angela 1 1000018
Anna Kendrick Actor Jessica 1 1000019
Justin Chon Actor Eric 1 1000020
Sarah Clarke Actor Renee 1 1000021
Gil Birmingham Actor Billy Black 1 1000022
Michael Welch Actor Mike 1 1000023
Paul Jarrett Actor Mr. Biers 1 1000024
Iris Quinn Actor Mrs. Biers 1 1000025
Kiowa Gordon Actor Embry Call 1 1000026
Tyson Houseman Actor Quil Ateara 1 1000027
Bronson Pelletier Actor Jared 1 1000028
Alex Meraz Actor Paul 1 1000029
Tinsel Korey Actor Emily 1 1000030
Chaske Spencer Actor Sam Uley 1 1000031
Alex Rice Actor Sue Clearwater 1 1000032
Boo Boo Stewart Actor Seth 1 1000033
Peter Murphy Actor The Cold One 1 1000034
William Belleau Actor Quileute Warrior 1 1000035
Justin Rain Actor Quileute Warrior 1 1000036
Monique Ganderton Actor Beautiful Vampiress 1 1000037
Byron Moon Actor Taha Aki 1 1000038
Muriel Belanger Actor Third Wife 1 1000039
Dawn Chubai Actor Female Reporter 1 1000040
Ben Geldreich Actor John 1 1000041
Daniel Cudmore Actor Felix 1 1000042
Cameron Bright Actor Alec 1 1000043
Charlie Bewley Actor Demetri 1 1000044
Leah Gibson Actor Nettie 1 1000045
Kirsten Prout Actor Lucy 1 1000046
Cainan Wiebe Actor Newborn Boy 1 1000047
David Slade Director n/a 2 2000001
Wyck Godfrey Producer n/a 3 3000001
Karen Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Marty Bowen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Greg Mooradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mark Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bill Bannerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Isaac Klausner Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Melissa Rosenberg Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Stephenie Meyer Source Material (from novel: "Eclipse") 120786 4000002
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Barbara Kelly Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Colleen Mitchell Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Barbara Kelly Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Siouxsie Stewart Production Manager (Hatch) 305 5000005
Elizabeth Cotnoir Production Manager Music Production Manager 305 5000006
Justin Muller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Alex Burnett Assistant Director On Set Third Assistant Director 163 5000010
Jack Hardy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Darius Matheson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Yannick Leray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Shawn Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Sara Irvine Assistant Director (Aerial Unit) 163 5000015
Jody Ryan Assistant Director (Aerial Unit) 163 5000016
Eddy Hardy Assistant Director (Aerial Unit) 163 5000017
Lisa Kennedy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Abraham Fraser Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Rick Fearon Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Claudia Margado Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Carol Green-Lundy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Randall Bol Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000023
Andy Trickel Stage Manager (Tippett Studio) 120797 5000024
Kathleen Whelan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Genevieve Bridges Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Cynthia Crimmins Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000027
Blaise Panfalone Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000028
Alan Frey Production Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 162 5000029
Dawn Charette DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000030
Andrew Niiranen DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000031
Cameron Grierson Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000032
Jill McQueen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Spencer Lui Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Brett McDermid Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Nicole Stokjovich Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Michael Legresley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Dan Kuzmenko Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Brad Erickson Assistant Location Manager Trainee Assistant Location Manager 194 5000039
Jason Collier Assistant Location Manager (Aerial Unit) 194 5000040
Javier Aguirresarobe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Roger Vernon Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
David Borris Director of Photography (Aerial Unit) 120780 6000003
Martin McInally Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Doug Craik Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dean Heselden Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Martin McInally Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Vahagn Gharibyan Camera Space Camera Technician(Aerial Unit) 120798 6000009
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera A Camera First Assistant 233 6000010
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera A Camera Second Assistant 233 6000011
Mark Cohen Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant 233 6000012
Krista Stumph Assistant Camera B Camera Second Assistant 233 6000013
James Clare Assistant Camera A Camera First Assistant 233 6000014
Jeff Sayle Assistant Camera A Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000015
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant 233 6000016
Mark Gordon Assistant Camera B Camera Second Assistant 233 6000017
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Justin Johns Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Kimberley French Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Doane Gregory Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Adriene Wyse Loader n/a 120956 6000022
Thomas Yardley Loader n/a 120956 6000023
Nick Overstreet Color Correction Digital Color Corrector(Tippett Studio) 120930 6000024
Art Jones Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nancy Richardson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Goldblatt Editor n/a 172 7000003
Steve Bobertz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Daniel Boccoli Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Erik Jessen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Gary Lam Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Warren Mazutinec Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Howard Shore Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Tim Starnes Music Conforming and Auricle 120781 8000002
Vic Fraser Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Sue Sinclair Music Music Preparation 120781 8000004
James Sizemore Music Arranger Music Programming 121019 8000005
Howard Shore Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Kasey Truman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000009
Brittany Whyte Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000010
Ginger Whitman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Ellen Segal Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000012
Michael Ryan Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Adam Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Jonathan Schultz Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000015
Scott Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000017
Tom Bowes Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000018
Andrew Dudman Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000019
Andrew Dudman Score Recording n/a 120840 8000020
Dan Auerbach Song ("Chop and Change") 120859 8000021
Patrick Carney Song ("Chop and Change") 120859 8000022
Joshua Ostrander Song ("A Million Miles An Hour") 120859 8000023
Greg Lyons Song ("A Million Miles An Hour") 120859 8000024
Melissa Dougherty Song ("A Million Miles An Hour") 120859 8000025
Samuel Endicott Song ("Ours") 120859 8000026
Dan Wilson Song ("Ours") 120859 8000027
Tyondai Braxton Song ("The Line") 120859 8000028
David Konopka Song ("The Line") 120859 8000029
John Stanier Song ("The Line") 120859 8000030
Ian Williams Song ("The Line") 120859 8000031
Oliver Kraus Song ("My Love") 120859 8000033
Florence Welch Song ("Heavy In Your Arms") 120859 8000034
Paul Epworth Song ("Heavy In Your Arms") 120859 8000035
Natasha Khan Song ("Let's Get Lost") 120859 8000036
Christopher Baio Song ("Jonathan Low") 120859 8000038
Rostam Batmanglij Song ("Jonathan Low") 120859 8000039
Ezra Koenig Song ("Jonathan Low") 120859 8000040
Christopher Tomson Song ("Jonathan Low") 120859 8000041
Matthew Bellamy Song ("Neutron Star Collision (Love is Forever)") 120859 8000042
James Lavelle Song ("With You In My Head") 120859 8000043
Pablo Clements Song ("With You In My Head") 120859 8000044
James Griffith Song ("With You In My Head") 120859 8000045
Alexander Maas Song ("With You In My Head") 120859 8000046
Alison Mosshart Song ("Rolling In On A Burning Tire") 120859 8000047
Dean Fertita Song ("Rolling In On A Burning Tire") 120859 8000048
Jack Lawrence Song ("Rolling In On A Burning Tire") 120859 8000049
Hush Song ("What Part of Forever") 120859 8000050
Rob Kleiner Song ("What Part of Forever") 120859 8000051
Cee-Lo Green Song ("What Part of Forever") 120859 8000052
Jack Steadman Song ("How Can You Swallow So Much Sleep") 120859 8000053
Benjamin Bridwell Song ("Life On Earth") 120859 8000054
Creighton Barrett Song ("Life On Earth") 120859 8000055
Tyler Ramsey Song ("Life On Earth") 120859 8000056
Ryan Monroe Song ("Life On Earth") 120859 8000057
Fanfarlo Song ("Atlas") 120859 8000058
Claude Debussey Song ("Claire De Line") 120859 8000059
Emily Haines Song ("Eclipse(All Yours)") 120859 8000060
James Shaw Song ("Eclipse(All Yours)") 120859 8000061
Howard Shore Song ("Eclipse(All Yours)") 120859 8000062
The Black Keys Song Performer ("Chop and Change") 120788 8000063
Eastern Conference Champions Song Performer ("A Million Miles An Hour") 120788 8000064
The Bravery Song Performer ("Ours") 120788 8000065
Battles Song Performer ("The Line") 120788 8000066
Florence Welch Song Performer ("Heavy In Your Arms") 120788 8000068
Bat For Lashes Song Performer ("Let's Get Lost") 120788 8000071
Vampire Weekend Song Performer ("Jonathan Low") 120788 8000072
Muse Song Performer ("Neutron Star Collision (Love is Forever)") 120788 8000073
The Dead Weather Song Performer ("Rolling In On A Burning Tire") 120788 8000075
Cee-Lo Green Song Performer ("What Part of Forever") 120788 8000076
Bombay Bicycle Club Song Performer ("How Can You Swallow So Much Sleep") 120788 8000077
Band of Horses Song Performer ("Life On Earth") 120788 8000078
Fanfarlo Song Performer ("Atlas") 120788 8000079
Metric Song Performer ("Eclipse(All Yours)") 120788 8000080
Paul Austerberry Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rose McSherry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
David Turgeon Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
Janet Clark Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000004
Jeremy Stanbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Catherine Ircha Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Nate Fregenburg Art Director (Tippett Studio) 183 9000007
Sebastien Moreau Art Director (Rodeo FX) 183 9000008
Rodrigo Segovia Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Sheila Miller Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Salmon Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Robert Pratt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Anthony Beck Set Dresser Lead Dresser 197 9000014
Paul Jenkinson Set Dresser Lead Dresser 197 9000015
Jared Brown Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Chris Atherton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Keonna Brisdon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Paul White Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Paul Duffy Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000020
Hermino Kam Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000021
Connie Chilton Painter On Set Painter 200 9000022
Matt O'Donnell Painter On Set Painter 200 9000023
Robert Little Leadman n/a 433 9000024
Rick Schultz Greensman Head Greensperson 201 9000025
James Summers Greensman Lead Greensperson 201 9000026
Kevin Clark Greensman Lead Greensperson 201 9000027
Dorian Reese Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000028
james latham Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000029
Shannon Gottlieb Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000030
John Alvarez Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Jaclyn Kenney Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Lauren Geaghan Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000033
Rene Haynes Casting n/a 179 10000001
Stuart Aikins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Sean Cossey Casting n/a 179 10000003
Lisa Lennox Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
J Ogilvy Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Cristina Ceret Contact Lenses Contact Lens Designer/Coordinator 121152 13000002
Marcine Peters Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000003
Kim Zilcoski Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000004
Danielle Derby Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000005
Debbie Geaghan Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Tish Monaghan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000007
Aieisha Li-Louis Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000008
Jenny Bernice Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Tess Brummitt Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Jen Dawson Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Bren Moore Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000012
Paul Edwards Hair n/a 120794 13000013
Lisa Leonard Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000014
Jill Corp Hair Assistant (Aerial Unit) 120989 13000015
Gina Sherritt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist Personal Hair Stylist(to Ms. Stewart) 120799 13000017
Brenda Turner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Marisa Cappellaro Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Paul Edwards Hair Stylist (Aerial Unit) 120799 13000020
Joann Fowler Makeup n/a 353 13000021
Robin Mathews Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Ms. Stewart) 120801 13000022
Patricia Murray-Morgan Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist Assistant 121007 13000023
Lise Kuhr Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist Assistant 121007 13000024
Michelle Hrescak Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist Assistant 121007 13000025
Amy Jean Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000026
Rexford Bangle Makeup Assistant (Aerial Unit) 121007 13000027
Leslie Graham Makeup Assistant (Aerial Unit) 121007 13000028
Charles Porlier Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Robin Mathews Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000030
Isabel Bloor Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
William Terezakis Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist 120881 13000032
Maureen Terezakis Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Coordinator 120881 13000033
Stacey Butterworth Wig Maker Wigs 121096 13000034
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Travis McKay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Ryan Young ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Paul Carden ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor 219 14000005
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000006
Sarah Payan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Tony Wyman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Simon Bright Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Marshall Garlington Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Leslie Shatz Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Stuart Provine Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Mandell Winter Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
James Kusan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Naan Spiess Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Mark Noda Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Timothy Limer Sound Recordist Mix Recordist 331 14000022
Leslie Shatz Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Tony Hyland Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Gaetan Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Brent Gies Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging 120958 15000003
Roger Wells Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging 120958 15000004
Jacob Egglestone Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Leonard Taylor Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Saubrie Mohamed Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Bill Tennant Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Gene Keigher Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
John Westerlaken Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Tony Whiteside Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Tony Derkach Grip n/a 365 15000012
Matt Margolis Grip n/a 365 15000013
Alex Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000014
Bill Stefanidis Grip n/a 365 15000015
Chris Bamford Grip n/a 365 15000016
James Salberg Grip n/a 365 15000017
Bill Flanigan Grip n/a 365 15000018
Kevin O'Leary Generator Operator n/a 363 15000019
Roger Bailey Generator Operator n/a 363 15000020
Cam Esau Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000021
Nathan Allen Generator Operator Lam Operator 363 15000022
Rod Frew Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000023
Owen Taylor Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Peter Capadouca Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Robert O'Hara Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Ed McMahon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
James Vinblad Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Carl Jensen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Dean Reca Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Neil MacDonald Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000032
Paul Bougie Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000033
Sheila Allen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jobree Anderson Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Nancy Vibert Accountant Petty Cash 120802 16000003
Brenda McClellan Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000004
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Alison Low Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000006
Julia Tanner Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000007
Sharon Lindala Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000008
Barbara Branch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Shaun McKay Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Ola Mota Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
John Stoneham Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Layton Morrison Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Jon Valera Stunt Coordinator Fight Supervisor 120804 19000004
Jackson Spidell Stunt Coordinator Fight Supervisor 120804 19000005
Danny Virtue Stunt Coordinator (Aerial Unit) 120804 19000006
Krista Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Clint Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Larissa Stadnichuk Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Riley Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Brayden Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Lani Galera Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kory Grim Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Patrick Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Philip Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mathieu Ledoux Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Yan Lecomte Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Andrew Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Fraser Corbett Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Trevor Addie Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Colby Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Brad Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Lauro Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Monte Thompson Stunts Key Stunt Rigger 240 19000037
Reg Milne Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000038
Corbin Fox Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000039
Andre Jette Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000040
mikal williams Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Randy Strobl Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000002
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Jan Holmsten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Zarah Chun Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Robin Ackland Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Sean Aislabie Craft Service (Aerial Unit) 120903 22000003
Bob Bedard Catering n/a 120954 22000004
Crystal Dowd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
James Tichenor Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Joshua Frankel Visual Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor(Proof Inc.) 249 23000003
Phil Tippett Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 249 23000004
Eric Leven Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000005
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000006
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000007
Robin Hackl Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Image Engine) 249 23000008
Peter Muyzers Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Image Engine) 249 23000009
Shervin Shoghian Visual Effects Supervisor Post Visualization Supervisor(Image Engine) 249 23000010
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola FX) 249 23000011
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor (Wildfire) 249 23000012
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000013
Gregory Liegey Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000014
Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000015
Dan Levitan Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead) 249 23000016
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000017
Vera Zivny Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000018
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000019
Stefanie Boose Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000020
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000021
Cheryl Bainum Visual Effects Producer (Hatch) 243 23000022
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola FX) 243 23000023
Ryan Zuttermeister Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Lola FX) 243 23000024
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer (Wildfire) 243 23000025
Genevieve West Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000026
Michele Vallillo Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000027
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000028
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead) 243 23000029
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Hammerhead) 243 23000030
Brice Liesveld Visual Effects Producer (Savage Visual Effects) 243 23000031
Valerie Delahaye Visual Effects Producer (Make Inc.) 243 23000032
Ed Walsh Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000033
Warren Paeff Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000034
Thom Calderon Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000035
Jimmy Lillard Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000036
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000037
Andrew Millard Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000038
Rob Falck Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreperson 250 23000039
Deak Ferrand Visual Effects Designer (Hatch) 120955 23000040
Colin Walter Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000041
Allison Clarke Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000042
Michael Farnsworth Visual Effects R&D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000043
Qin Shen Visual Effects R&D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000044
Andrew Gardner Visual Effects R&D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000045
Mike Root Visual Effects R&D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000046
Joel Davis Visual Effects R&D(Tippett Studio) 419 23000047
Cameron Widen Visual Effects Previsualization Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000048
Russell Ang Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000049
Matthew Baldwin Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000050
Darryl Pfiel Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000051
Jonathan Moyes Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000052
John Haddon Visual Effects Research & Development Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000053
Andrew Kaufman Visual Effects Research & Development(Image Engine) 419 23000054
Tom Cowland Visual Effects Research & Development(Image Engine) 419 23000055
Lucio Moser Visual Effects Research & Development(Image Engine) 419 23000056
Ivan Imanishi Visual Effects Research & Development(Image Engine) 419 23000057
Henry Precheur Visual Effects Research & Development(Image Engine) 419 23000058
Heather Hill Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(CIS Hollywood) 419 23000059
Scott Crafford Visual Effects Dust Bust(CIS Hollywood) 419 23000060
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000061
Gary Minielly Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000062
Bridget Strobl Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000063
Adam Tayler Special Effects First Assistant Special Effects 168 23000064
Tom Gibbons Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120918 23000065
Ken Steel Animation Supervisor (Image Engine) 120918 23000066
Jakob Schmidt Animation Director Senior Effects TD(Image Engine) 740 23000067
Jeremy Boissinot Animation Director Effects TD(Rodeo FX) 740 23000068
Jonathan Macpherson Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000069
Carla Schwam Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000070
Keith Hamakawa Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator 120760 23000071
Alicia Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000072
Ximena Melendez Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000073
Jeremy Ball Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000074
Paul King Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000075
Tia Keri Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000076
Elbert Irving Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola FX) 120760 23000077
David Fox Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000078
Kelly Kenan Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead) 120760 23000079
Michael Stevens Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000080
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000081
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000082
Kevin Cureton Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000083
Brian Holmes Software Engineer Data/IO(CIS Hollywood) 121071 23000084
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Lead Roto Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000085
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist Roto Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000086
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist Roto Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000087
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist Roto Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000088
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Lead(Image Engine) 120644 23000089
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Artist Senior Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000090
Shannon Caldwell Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000091
Emanuele Comotti Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000092
Jiwoon Kim Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000093
Henrique Moser Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000094
Chris Pettigrew Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000095
Alex Lama Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000096
Christopher Courtland Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000097
Elika Burns Rotoscope Artist Digital Paint & Roto Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120644 23000098
Deborah Hiner Rotoscope Artist (Hammerhead) 120644 23000099
Pedram Daraeizadeh Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Image Engine) 121098 23000100
Deak Ferrand Matte Painter (Hatch) 120959 23000101
Rob Olsson Matte Painter (Lola FX) 120959 23000102
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter (Lola FX) 120959 23000103
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000104
Rebecca Marie Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Hammerhead) 120959 23000105
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000106
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000107
Dong Kang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000108
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Lead Matchmover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000109
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000110
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000111
Angel Ruiz Matchmove Artist (Image Engine) 120657 23000112
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist (Image Engine) 120657 23000113
Sam Nixon Matchmove Artist (Image Engine) 120657 23000114
Samson Wong Matchmove Artist (Image Engine) 120657 23000115
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Prime Focus) 120657 23000116
Sam Nixon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Prime Focus) 120657 23000117
Neil Westlake Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000118
Howard Campbell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000119
Marie-Laure Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000120
Jim Aupperle Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000121
Bart Trickel Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000122
Jim McVay Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000123
Frederick Vega Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000124
Steve Reding Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000125
Ben Vonzastrow Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000126
Mark Tamny Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000127
Michael O'Neill Digital Effects Artist Look Development Lead(Image Engine) 120960 23000128
Robert Bourgault Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Image Engine) 120960 23000129
Xavier Roig Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000130
Gustavo Yamin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000131
Jacob Miller Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000132
Ren-Wei Yang Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000133
Fortunato Frattasio Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Supervisor(Wildfire) 120960 23000134
Jeremy West Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120960 23000135
Gregory Oehler Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000136
James Pastorius Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Savage Visual Effects) 120960 23000137
Rusty Ippolito Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Make Inc.) 120960 23000138
James Berkheimer Digital Effects Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 345 23000140
Michael Hutchinson Digital Effects Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 345 23000141
Sirena Boden Digital Effects Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 345 23000142
Steve Gerardin Digital Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 345 23000143
Tom Gilchrest Digital Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 345 23000144
Devin Breese Digital Artist Location Set Surveyor(Tippett Studio) 121022 23000145
Hans Heymans Digital Artist Creature Rigger(Image Engine) 121022 23000146
Brian Harder Digital Artist Creature Rigger(Image Engine) 121022 23000147
Marco Menco Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000148
Tomoka Matsumura Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000149
Aleksander Szkudlarek Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000150
Jason Gross Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000151
Andy Lesniak Digital Artist (Make Inc.) 121022 23000152
Richard Wardlow Digital Artist (Make Inc.) 121022 23000153
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000154
Bruce Nicholson Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000155
Joseph Bailey Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000156
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000157
Chris Gibbons Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000158
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000159
Blake Anderson Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000160
Evelyne Leblond Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000161
Geeta Basantani Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000162
Danny Lee Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000163
Ori Ben-Shabat Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000164
Alex Llewellyn Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000165
Jordan Benwick Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000166
Veronica Marino Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000167
Freddy Chavez Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000168
Loren Robinson Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000169
Brian Fisher Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000170
Pau Rocher Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000171
Marco Garcia Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000172
Tom Truscott Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000173
Tim Jones Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000174
Kelvin Yee Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000175
Bernhard Kimbacher Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000176
Matt Yeoman Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000177
Jesus Peredo Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000178
Samson Wong Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000179
Dominic Daigle Compositor (Hatch) 120626 23000180
Andrew Whitelaw Compositor (Hatch) 120626 23000181
Casey Allen Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000182
Spencer Armajo Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000183
Trent Clause Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000184
Clark Parkhurst Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000185
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000186
David Levine Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000187
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor Flame Compositing Artist(Lola FX) 120626 23000188
Caleb Owens Compositor (Wildfire) 120626 23000189
Kyle Gray Compositor (Wildfire) 120626 23000190
Tom Lamb Compositor (Wildfire) 120626 23000191
JD Cowles Compositor (Wildfire) 120626 23000192
Matt Giampa Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000193
Jesus Yapor Compositor (Wildfire) 120626 23000194
Randy Brown Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000195
Mathias Frodin Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000196
Marc Nanjo Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000197
Matt Wilson Compositor (CIS Hollywood) 120626 23000198
Phillippe Thibault Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000199
Christoph Blanchet Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000200
Ara Khanikian Compositor (Rodeo FX) 120626 23000201
Justin Jones Compositor (Hammerhead) 120626 23000202
Shira Mandel Compositor (Hammerhead) 120626 23000203
Robert Cribbett Compositor (Hammerhead) 120626 23000204
Aliza Chameides Compositor (Hammerhead) 120626 23000205
Jon Doyle Compositor (Hammerhead) 120626 23000206
Joel Merritt Compositor (Hammerhead) 120626 23000207
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000208
Hamish Schumacher Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Image Engine) 120928 23000209
Brian Howald Compositing Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120928 23000210
Eric Jeffrey Character Animation Lead Character Set-Up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000211
Kent Schoberle Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000212
Gus Dizon CGI Artist Lead CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000213
Kristen Borges CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000214
John Rader CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000215
Seung Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000216
Derick Dressel CGI Artist CG Artist(Hammerhead) 120986 23000217
Aharon Bourland CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000218
Stephen Unterfranz CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000219
Page Frakes CG Supervisor Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000220
Hege Berg CG Supervisor (Image Engine) 779 23000221
Nigel Denton-Howes CG Supervisor Pre Production CG Supervisor(Image Engine) 779 23000222
Juliana Kolakis Background Painter Texture Painter(Image Engine) 121029 23000223
Chris Zammit Background Painter Texture Painter(Image Engine) 121029 23000224
Randy Link Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000225
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000226
Michael Brunet Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000227
Miguel Fuertes Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000228
Will Groebe Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000229
Scott Singer Animator Lead Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000230
Jonathan Ramos Animator Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000231
Allan Gersten Animator Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000232
Jeremy Mesana Animator Animator Lead(Image Engine) 483 23000233
Scott Dace Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000234
Chris Derochie Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000235
Helena Masand Animator Effects Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000236
Stephen Misek Animator Effects Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000237
Aleksander Szkudlarek Animator Effects Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000238
Ryoji Fujita Animator Effects Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000239
Dominic Daigle 3-D Artist (Hatch) 120965 23000240
Colin Strause 3-D Animator 3D Supervisor(Lola FX) 120933 23000241
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Animator 3D Generalist(Lola FX) 120933 23000242
Zack Judson 3-D Animator 3D Generalist(Lola FX) 120933 23000243
Eric Neill 3-D Animator 3D Generalist(Lola FX) 120933 23000244
Dave Righton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Damon Bebee Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Laurie Dobbie Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000003
Grant Swain Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Nevin Swain Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Tyler Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Erica Farjo Assistant (to Mr. Slade) 120820 25000001
Tessa Kovach Assistant (to Mr. Slade) 120820 25000002
Adam Londy Assistant (to Mr. Bowen) 120820 25000003
Allison Garfield Assistant (to Mr. Bannerman) 120820 25000004
Weatie Rosenlehner Assistant (to Ms. Kelly) 120820 25000005
Shannon Corrie Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000006
John Fox Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000007
Chris Smith Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000008
Danielle Poudrier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Darius Deandrade Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Nathan Larson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Vivien Hulbert Production Assistant (Image Engine) 275 25000012
Rodney Beech Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Dave Ash Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Rory Moffatt Transportation Captain (Aerial Unit) 272 25000015
Dennis Stone Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Celeste Martell Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000017
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Matt Habgood Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000019
Brian Hulme Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000020
Erica Maletz Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000021
Iris Torres Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
EJ Foerster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000023
Bill Bannerman Second Unit Director Aerial Second Unit Director 412 25000024
Jessica Hoyles Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Christena Zatylny Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Jason Taylor Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
Jennifer Pitcher Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Jim Filippone Helicopter Pilot (Aerial Unit) 121003 25000029
Zarah Chun First Aid n/a 121170 25000030
Robin Ackland First Aid n/a 121170 25000031
Monte Thompson First Aid Mountain Safety(Aerial Unit) 121170 25000032
Dan Redford First Aid Mountain Safety(Aerial Unit) 121170 25000033
Sean Aislabie First Aid (Aerial Unit) 121170 25000034
Charles Crossin Coordinator Set Containment Coordinator 528 25000035
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000036
Larry Woodhouse Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Bella once again finds herself surrounded by danger as Seattle is ravaged by a string of mysterious killings and a malicious vampire continues her quest for revenge. In the midst of it all, Bella is forced to choose between Edward and Jacob - knowing that her decision has the potential to ignite the struggle between vampire and werewolf. With her high school graduation quickly approaching, Bella is confronted with the most important decision of her life.