Grown Ups (2010)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
J Geils Band Song Performer ("Come Back") 120788 8000066
Paul Levasseur Assistant (to Mr. Bernardi) 120820 25000001
Peter Wolf Song ("Come Back") 120859 8000012
Seth Justman Song ("Come Back") 120859 8000011
The After After Hours Song Performer ("Still Dreaming") 120788 8000095
Athoas Brown Song ("Still Dreaming") 120859 8000018
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Richard Kite Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Don Coufal Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Anita Cannella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Tateum Kohut Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Leigh French Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000010
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Byron Wilson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Alexis Walker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Kathleen Freeman-Smith Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Ann Pala Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000017
Caroline Errington Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Denise Paulson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Corina Duran Makeup Artist (for Mr James) 120801 13000021
David Bach ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000002
Russell Farmarco ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000001
Mary Phillips Makeup Artist (for Ms Hayek Pinault) 120801 13000023
Lisa Deveaux Makeup Artist (for Mr Rock) 120801 13000022
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Clariss Morgan Hair Stylist (for Ms Hayek Pinault) 120799 13000015
Tim Driscoll Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Peter D'Angelo Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Jake Forster Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000004
Eric Engler Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000003
Eric Boyle Key Grip (Basketball Unit) 263 15000007
Scott D Davis Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Thomas Doran Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
William D Wynn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Philip F Darrell Gaffer (Basketball Unit) 268 15000009
Mark Casey Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Richard Dionne Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000001
Rickley W Dumm Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Geoffrey Rockwell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Clay Weber Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Thomas Causey Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000017
Frank Gaeta Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000019
David Wyman Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000018
Ryan Baker Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000013
Barbara Olvera Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Dan Joy Painter Standby Painter 200 9000010
Michael R Blaich Painter n/a 200 9000009
Tim Rowcroft Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000008
Adam Roffman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000007
Paul Richards Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Kenneth R Salter Leadman n/a 433 9000012
John Collins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Anthony Simone Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000015
Jeff DeBell Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000014
James Oxford Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Claudia Bonfe Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000006
Lawrence Hubbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Robin Lane Song Performer ("When Things Go Wrong") 120788 8000097
Global Operator Song Performer ("I'm A Gangsta") 120788 8000094
Adam Sandler Song Performer ("Stan The Man") 120788 8000093
Jefferson Airplane Song Performer ("Count On Me") 120788 8000092
Triumph Song Performer ("Lay It On The Line") 120788 8000098
Perry Andelin Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Alan Au Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Claire Kaufman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Carly Serodio Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000017
Roger Mussenden Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Leslie K Brown Costumer (for Mr Sandler) 120880 13000008
Taryn Walsh Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Cesha Ventre Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Parrish Kennington Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Patrick Guzzo Costumer (for Mr James) 120880 13000009
Thomas Real Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000010
Julia Walker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Carlos Bermudez Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000013
Nanxy Tong-Heater Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Lori D Harris Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Brittani Simberg Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Micah Dahlberg Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jeremy Rich Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Meagan Lewis Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Pete Corral Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Ellen Lutter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Thomas L Keller Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Pooh Richardson Coach Basketball Coach(Basketball Unit) 120914 12000001
Pierce Austin Hair Stylist (for Mr James) 120799 13000014
Eric C Pike Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jeremy Tate Assistant (to Mr Giarraputo) 120820 25000006
Jennifer Perkins Assistant (to Mr Sandler) 120820 25000005
James "JD" Donaruma Assistant (to Mr Sandler) 120820 25000004
Diane Galardi Assistant (to Mr Dugan) 120820 25000003
Brian Murphy Assistant (to Mr Giarraputo) 120820 25000007
Patrick O'Connor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Brandon Cournoyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Kristen Correll Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Nicholas Branca Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Dane Benton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Erin Campbell Assistant (to Mr Dugan) 120820 25000002
Tim Wiles Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Christian Brown 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Framework Studio LA) 120965 23000022
Jessie Slipchinsky 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Framework Studio LA) 120963 23000021
Trevor Adams CG Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 779 23000020
Vasho Pekar Compositing Supervisor Comp Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120928 23000019
Sean Coleman 3-D Animator (Framework Studio LA) 120933 23000023
Kim Hazel 3-D Animator (Framework Studio LA) 120933 23000024
Morgan Kling Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Chuck Askerneese Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Ahkeith Salley 3-D Animator (Framework Studio LA) 120933 23000025
Ramses Del Hierro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Kenneth Donaldson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Kim Quam Medic n/a 120966 25000030
Eli Wolstan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000029
Cuyler Bryant Production Secretary n/a 367 25000028
Thomas McGrath Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000027
J Wilfrid White Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000031
Bob Anderson Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000032
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Honore Sato Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Rhona Gordon Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Mark Ellis Coordinator Sports Coordinator(Basketball Unit) 528 25000033
Kevin Kelleher Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000026
William O'Brien III Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Jeffrey Mannarini Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Matthew Levin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Cameron Goodrich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Josh Flowers-Pasquith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Meredith Powell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Chris Preble Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Ali Walker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Isabel Siskin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Johnny Radcliff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Thomas Nugent Compositor Comp Artist(Zoic Studios) 120626 23000018
Patrick Thompson Compositor Comp Artist(Zoic Studios) 120626 23000017
Ryan Hanna Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Marcus Hanna Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Gary Guercio Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Randy Haynie Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Kristopher Medina Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Gwen Dill Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Steve Berens Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Michael Shawn McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Peter B. Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Janine Schiro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Trish Vengoechea Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Tish Johnson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
The Stompers Song Performer ("American Fun") 120788 8000091
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kevin Arnold Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Danny Downey Stunts n/a 240 19000005
J Patrick Daily Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Ray Cahoon Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Robert Smedley Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Alexander "Sandy" Nesbitt Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
John Ruggieri Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Jesse Hallas Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Framework Studio LA) 419 23000009
Mariah Burns Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Framework Studio LA) 419 23000008
Matthew Hall Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Allen L Hall Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Brandon Del Nero Visual Effects Coordinator (Framework Studio LA) 120760 23000012
Brendon Morfitt Compositor Comp Artist(Zoic Studios) 120626 23000016
Richard Servello Compositor Digital Compositor(Framework Studio LA) 120626 23000015
Ed Anderson Compositor Digital Compositor(Framework Studio LA) 120626 23000014
Katia Levy Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Framework Studio LA) 120644 23000013
David Langtry Visual Effects Producer VFX Co-Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000006
Raoul Yorke Bolognini Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000005
Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Michael F Tavani Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
David T Parsons Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Francis L Foley Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Charles Scimone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Patti Gannon Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000001
Conn Reilly Visual Effects Producer (Framework Studio LA) 243 23000004
TJ Welch Visual Effects Producer Producer(Framework Studio LA) 243 23000003
George Cawood Visual Effects Producer Producer(Framework Studio LA) 243 23000002
Charles Eldridge Best Boy Electric Electric Best Boy(Basketball Unit) 259 15000014
Eddie Money Song Performer ("Two Tickets To Paradise") 120788 8000087
Kevin Grady Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Steven Koren Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Allen Covert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tim Herlihy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Daryl Kass Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Adam Sandler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Matt Rebenkoff Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Daryl Kass Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Fred Wolf Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Barry Bernardi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jack Giarraputo Producer n/a 3 3000002
Connor Panzner Actor Young Robideaux 1 1000050
Christopher Borger Actor Young Malcolm 1 1000049
Hunter Silva Actor Young Bailey 1 1000048
Henriette Mantel Actor Waitress 1 1000047
Jeremy Weaver Actor Young Muzby 1 1000051
Daniel Cohen Actor Young Tardio 1 1000052
Adam Sandler Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dennis Dugan Director n/a 2 2000001
Jonathan Crowley Actor Milk Kid 1 1000053
Francesco Tignini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Courtenay Miles Assistant Director (Basketball Unit) 163 5000005
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Markus Mentzer Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000007
Baird Steptoe Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Henry Tirl Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Ken Bender Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Jamie K Fitzpatrick Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000010
Janice Burgess Assistant Camera (Basketball Unit) 233 6000013
Joseph Ponticelle Assistant Camera (Basketball Unit) 233 6000012
Christian Hollyer Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000011
Candide Franklyn Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000004
Terrence Hayes Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Ronit Ravich-Boss Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Mark Fitzgerald Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Robert S Frank Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Charles Harrington Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Damiana Kamishin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Jane Finn-Foley Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Steve Andrich Director of Photography (Basketball Unit) 120780 6000002
Theo van de Sande Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jacqui Popelka Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Alec Musser Actor Water Park Stud 1 1000046
Billy Concha Actor Scoreboard Guy 1 1000045
Jamie Chung Actor Amber Hilliard 1 1000016
Madison Riley Actor Jasmine Hilliard 1 1000015
Tim Meadows Actor Malcolm 1 1000014
Colin Quinn Actor Dickie Bailey 1 1000013
Ashley Loren Actor Bridget Hilliard 1 1000017
Jake Goldberg Actor Greg Feder 1 1000018
Ada-Nicole Sanger Actor Donna Lamonsoff 1 1000022
Alexys Nycole Sanchez Actor Becky Feder 1 1000021
Tim Herlihy Actor Pastor 1 1000020
Cameron Boyce Actor Keithie Feder 1 1000019
Steve Buscemi Actor Wiley 1 1000012
Di Quon Actor Rita 1 1000011
Rob Schneider Actor Rob Hilliard 1 1000005
David Spade Actor Marcus Higgins 1 1000004
Chris Rock Actor Kurt McKenzie 1 1000003
Kevin James Actor Eric Lamonsoff 1 1000002
Salma Hayek Actor Roxanne Chase-Feder 1 1000006
Maria Bello Actor Sally Lamonsoff 1 1000007
Ebony Jo-Ann Actor Mama Ronzoni 1 1000010
Joyce Van Patten Actor Gloria 1 1000009
Maya Rudolph Actor Deanne McKenzie 1 1000008
Frank Gingerich Actor Bean Lamonsoff 1 1000023
Morgan Gingerich Actor Bean Lamonsoff 1 1000024
Michael Cavaleri Actor Young Lenny Feder 1 1000039
Berkeley Holman Actor Bailey's Son 1 1000038
Lisa M Francis Actor Bailey's Wife 1 1000037
Dennis Dugan Actor Referee 1 1000036
Andrew Bayard Actor Young Eric Lamonsoff 1 1000040
Jameel McGill Actor Young Kurt McKenzie 1 1000041
James "JD" Donaruma Actor Higgins' Father 1 1000044
Joshua Matz Actor Young Rob Hilliard 1 1000043
Kyle Brooks Actor Young Marcus Higgins 1 1000042
Sunny Sandler Actor Tardio's Daughter 1 1000035
Sadie Madison Sandler Actor Tardio's Daughter 1 1000034
Blake Clark Actor Bobby "Buzzer" Ferdinando 1 1000028
Dan Patrick Actor Norby the Ride Guy 1 1000027
China Anne McClain Actor Charlotte McKenzie 1 1000026
Nadji Jeter Actor Andre McKenzie 1 1000025
Norm MacDonald Actor Geezer 1 1000029
Jonathan Loughran Actor Robideaux 1 1000030
Jackie Sandler Actor Tardio's Wife 1 1000033
Richie Minervini Actor Tardio 1 1000032
Kevin Grady Actor Muzby 1 1000031
David Katz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Tracy Bennett Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Errol Brown Song ("Every 1's A Winner") 120859 8000058
Jesse Smith Song ("I Do") 120859 8000057
Willie Stephenson Song ("I Do") 120859 8000056
John Paden Song ("I Do") 120859 8000055
Ray Davies Song ("Better Things") 120859 8000059
Salvatore Baglio Song ("American Fun") 120859 8000060
Robert Smigel Song ("Stan The Man") 120859 8000064
Allen Covert Song ("Stan The Man") 120859 8000063
Adam Sandler Song ("Stan The Man") 120859 8000062
Jesse Barish Song ("Count On Me") 120859 8000061
Frank Paden Song ("I Do") 120859 8000054
Melvin Mason Song ("I Do") 120859 8000053
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("Goodnight Tonight") 120859 8000047
Lolly Vegas Song ("Come And Get Your Love") 120859 8000046
Mick Ralphs Song ("Ready For Love") 120859 8000045
Kevin Cronin Song ("Time For Me To Fly") 120859 8000042
Rick Nielsen Song ("Just Got Back") 120859 8000048
Steve Perry Song ("The Party's Over") 120859 8000049
Eddie Money Song ("Two Tickets To Paradise") 120859 8000052
Lindsey Buckingham Song ("Monday Morning") 120859 8000051
Bob Welch Song ("Sentimental Lady") 120859 8000050
James "JD" Donaruma Song ("Stan The Man") 120859 8000065
Cliff Richard Song Performer ("Devil Woman") 120788 8000067
Cheap Trick Song Performer ("Just Got Back") 120788 8000083
Sir Paul McCartney Song Performer ("Goodnight Tonight") 120788 8000082
Redbone Song Performer ("Come And Get Your Love") 120788 8000081
Bad Company Song Performer ("Ready For Love") 120788 8000080
Journey Song Performer ("The Party's Over") 120788 8000084
Bob Welch Song Performer ("Sentimental Lady") 120788 8000085
Hot Chocolate Song Performer ("Every 1's A Winner") 120788 8000089
Adam Sandler Actor Lenny Feder 1 1000001
Fleetwood Mac Song Performer ("Monday Morning") 120788 8000086
REO Speedwagon Song Performer ("Time For Me To Fly") 120788 8000078
AC/DC Song Performer ("Walk All Over You") 120788 8000077
The Romantics Song Performer ("A Night Like This") 120788 8000071
Joe Walsh Song Performer ("A Life Of Illusion") 120788 8000070
Aerosmith Song Performer ("Last Child") 120788 8000069
Kamal Engels Song Performer ("Raga For A Whale") 120788 8000068
Gary Wright Song Performer ("Love Is Alive") 120788 8000072
Seven O Seven Song Performer ("I Could Be Good For You") 120788 8000073
Rupert Holmes Song Performer ("Escape (The Piña Colada Song)") 120788 8000076
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band Song Performer ("Rock And Roll Never Forgets") 120788 8000075
The Del Fuegos Song Performer ("I Still Want You") 120788 8000074
Malcolm Young Song ("Walk All Over You") 120859 8000041
Angus Young Song ("Walk All Over You") 120859 8000040
Kevin Grady Music Supervisor Music Supervision 120872 8000007
Brooks Arthur Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Michael Dilbeck Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Stuart Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Bryan Bonwell Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Betsy Hammer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Martin Engels Song ("Raga For A Whale") 120859 8000015
Christine Holmes Song ("Devil Woman") 120859 8000014
Terry Britten Song ("Devil Woman") 120859 8000013
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000010
JJ George Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Alastair King Music Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000019
Raul Riveros Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technician 120850 6000018
Graham Burt Loader n/a 120956 6000017
Damon LeMay Loader n/a 120956 6000016
Tom Costain Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stephen Shapiro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Rupert Gregson Williams Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Sarah Lucky Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Jamie Keeney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Elmo Weber Song ("I'm A Gangsta") 120859 8000016
Franz Schubert Song ("Ave Maria") 120859 8000017
Bob Seger Song ("Rock And Roll Never Forgets") 120859 8000034
Joanne Cipolla Moore Song ("When Things Go Wrong") 120859 8000033
Robin Lane Song ("When Things Go Wrong") 120859 8000032
Thomas Lloyd Song ("I Still Want You") 120859 8000031
Rik Emmett Song ("Lay It On The Line") 120859 8000035
Mike Levine Song ("Lay It On The Line") 120859 8000036
Bon Scott Song ("Walk All Over You") 120859 8000039
Rupert Holmes Song ("Escape (The Piña Colada Song)") 120859 8000038
Gil Moore Song ("Lay It On The Line") 120859 8000037
Dan Zanes Song ("I Still Want You") 120859 8000030
Duke McFadden Song ("I Could Be Good For You") 120859 8000029
Ken Passarelli Song ("A Life Of Illusion") 120859 8000023
Joe Walsh Song ("A Life Of Illusion") 120859 8000022
Brad Whitford Song ("Last Child") 120859 8000021
Steven Tyler Song ("Last Child") 120859 8000020
Walter Palamarchuk Song ("A Night Like This") 120859 8000024
James Marinos Song ("A Night Like This") 120859 8000025
Jim McClarty Song ("I Could Be Good For You") 120859 8000028
Gary Wright Song ("Love Is Alive") 120859 8000027
Mike Skill Song ("A Night Like This") 120859 8000026
The Kinks Song Performer ("Better Things") 120788 8000090
Synopsis
Five friends and former teammates reunite after many years to honor the passing of their childhood basketball coach. With their wives and kids in tow, they spend the Fourth of July holiday weekend together at the lake house where they celebrated their championship years earlier. Picking up where they left off, they discover why growing older doesn't mean growing up.