We're the Millers (2013)

We're the Millers
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy
Keywords 2010s, crime, drug trafficking, drugs, family, funny, law enforcement, marijuana, road trip, scam, secrets, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ronald J Webb Song Performer ("Shake it Sleazy") 120788 8000025
Ronald J Webb Song ("Shake It Sleazy") 120859 8000024
Brian Niemczyk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David Spencer Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Camera 264 15000009
Timothy S. Christie Dolly Grip Dolly Grip A Camera 264 15000008
Quinn Grove Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
Kevin Erb Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000010
Kurt Grossi Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Billy Merrill Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000011
Eric Steinig Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Camera(New Mexico Unit) 264 15000015
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip (New Mexico Unit) 265 15000014
Stephen Mullen Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(New Mexico Unit) 259 15000013
David Melhorn Best Boy Electric (New Mexico Unit) 259 15000012
Keith Pickett Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Foreman 120958 15000005
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Elmo Weber Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Mark Purcell Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000016
Brett Becker Sound Sound Utility(New Mexico Unit) 120816 14000017
Ronald "Pablo" Romero Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy(New Mexico Unit) 120944 15000016
Tom Derose Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
James M Cox Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000999
Ben Davidson Best Boy Best Boy Rigging 120885 15000004
Jeff Chase Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Con Schell Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Michelle Waitman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Peter King Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Melanie Lewis Yribar Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000002
Denise Faye Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Laurie Singer Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Neil Castles Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dale Frye Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Stephen Conroy Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jimmy Lee Sessoms Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Andy Ochoa Assistant Accountant (New Mexico Unit) 120950 16000011
Wayne T Silva Assistant Accountant (New Mexico Unit) 120950 16000010
Kimberly Aguirre Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Debbie Tieman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Mary Sunshine Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000011
Denise Mora Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Sean Balogh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Rufus Rosendo Assistant Accountant (New Mexico Unit) 120950 16000009
Tracy Browne Assistant Accountant (New Mexico Unit) 120950 16000008
Lisa Edwards Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ashton Blessing Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Derik Pritchard Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000010
Katie Saunders Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Joyce Marling Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jo Edna Boldin Location Casting (New Mexico Unit) 120864 10000008
Lisa Mae Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000007
Levert C "Chris" Miller Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000004
Teri Lyn Pugliese Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000005
Clare Hallworth Costumer (to Ms. Aniston) 120880 13000009
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (to Ms. Aniston) 120880 13000008
Emily Caufield Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000007
Hayley H Swinson Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000006
Mark Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000006
Craig Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000005
Paul Harman Scenic Artist Scenic(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000032
Jesus M Ornelas Scenic Artist Scenic(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000033
Drew Toops Scenic Artist Scenic(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000031
Miguel Gurule Scenic Artist Scenic(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000030
Sarah Robinson Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000029
Nichole S Miller Painter Standby Painter(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000034
Paul Judges Greensman (New Mexico Unit) 201 9000035
Charla Bowersox Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Beth Lipari Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Sarah Katzman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lisa Beach Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nina Hallworth Costumer (to Ms. Aniston) 120880 13000010
Whitney James Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Tim Cargioli Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Elanor Rimassa Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Jonathan S Gaynor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Copper Perry Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Additional(New Mexico Unit) 120799 13000025
Debra Clair Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Additional(New Mexico Unit) 120799 13000024
George H Anderson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Cherie Tamai Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Joe Schiff ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Larry Kemp ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Supervisor 120939 14000008
James Matheny ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Cindy Marty Sound Sound Designer/Effects Editor 120816 14000006
Sheila Trujillo Gomez Makeup Artist Makeup Artist Additional(New Mexico Unit) 120801 13000023
Tarra Day Makeup Artist Makeup Artist Additional(New Mexico Unit) 120801 13000022
Patricia M Glasser Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000015
Angela Levin Makeup Artist (to Ms. Aniston) 120801 13000014
Desne Holland Makeup n/a 353 13000013
Claudia Pascual Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Christina Raye Hair n/a 120794 13000016
Mary Ashton Glasser Hair n/a 120794 13000017
Shaun Garcia Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000021
Aleah Ames Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000020
Joy Ramsey Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000019
Lorraine Reeves Hair Stylist (to Ms. Aniston) 120799 13000018
Ben Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Michael Scott Mckenzie Animal Wrangler Tarantula Wrangler 120863 20000002
Carolyn McGuiness Assistant (to Ms. Aniston) 120820 25000025
Sarah McKaig Assistant (to Ms. Aniston) 120820 25000026
David Ryder Assistant (to Mr. Bender) 120820 25000024
Amy Fulbright Assistant (to Mr. Viscidi) 120820 25000023
John Funk Assistant (to Mr. Newman) 120820 25000022
Hanna Christian Assistant (to Mr. Sudeikis) 120820 25000027
Ty Church Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Dewey Preast Medic n/a 120966 25000032
Scott Corbett Medic n/a 120966 25000031
Greg Stancil Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000030
Mark McNeill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Jennifer Dail Assistant (to Mr. Thurber) 120820 25000021
Katherine Segovis Assistant (to Mr. Thurber) 120820 25000020
Chelsea Donison Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Nick Hoisington Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Dante Wyatt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Tiffany Rink Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Kenny Martell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Michael McKay Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Witt Lacey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Andrew Zeffiro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Ed Tilden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ann K. Shimabukuro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Tim Martin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Crystal McAlerney Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator(New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000033
Alexander Hoffman Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator(New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000034
Cayley Bell Assistant (to Mr. Bender/New Mexico Unit) 120820 25000050
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator (New Mexico Unit) 271 25000051
Luke Randall Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000049
Gillian Luhman Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000048
Pablo Kelly Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000047
Jade Peterson Transportation Captain (New Mexico Unit) 272 25000052
William "Fleet" Eakland Transportation Picture Car Coordinator(New Mexico Unit) 120992 25000053
Patricia Story Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Dean Mcmanus Security (for Ms. Aniston) 120951 26000001
Brian G. Lax Medic (New Mexico Unit) 120966 25000055
Paul Baca Medic (New Mexico Unit) 120966 25000054
Jennifer Joyce Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000046
Maynard Del Mar Production (New Mexico Unit) 120824 25000045
Kelly Lankton Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000038
Colin Garza Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000037
Joe Bufalino Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000036
Brandon Harris Production Secretary (New Mexico Unit) 367 25000035
Carlos Montoya Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000039
Marcus Taylor Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000040
Amanda Cordova Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000044
Elizabeth Cooke Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000043
Liz Bucklar Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 275 25000042
Paul Trujillo Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000041
Samantha Kirner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Kate Gibbs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Trey Ancil Gordon Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Michael Hauk Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Walter Scott Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
William E Dawson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Khalic Nance Craft Service (New Mexico Unit) 120903 22000004
Roger Lifsey Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Will Purcell Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Bill Church Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000010
David Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000009
Aaron Strickland Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Morgan McMath Rogers Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Lisa Van Allen Craft Service (New Mexico Unit) 120903 22000003
Dwayne Hatchell Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Randy Crabb Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Michael A Wells Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Richard Cole Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Thomas A Morris Jr. Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Gertrude East Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000028
Scott Warner Construction Foreman Location Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 277 21000005
Jim Barth Construction Foreman (New Mexico Unit) 277 21000006
Cindy Nache' Hatchel Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Carl Zeller Construction Foreman (New Mexico Unit) 277 21000009
Arlen J Johnson Construction Foreman (New Mexico Unit) 277 21000008
Robin Blagg Construction Foreman (New Mexico Unit) 277 21000007
Steve Koch Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000011
Anne Graham Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000012
David D. Baumann Assistant Property Master (New Mexico Unit) 120969 24000008
Lawrence A Tolle Assistant Property Master (New Mexico Unit) 120969 24000009
Kevin Twomey Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Scot Noonan Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Aaron Jaggers Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Elizabeth A Dennis Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator 120909 25000001
Barbara Efthymiou Harris Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator 120909 25000002
Alex Dawson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Zoe Corbett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Shane Brewer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Rebekah M Erford Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Sara Bettinger Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Vernon Harrell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Karen Nichols Visual Effects Supervisor (Fotokem) 249 23000016
Sean Kennedy Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000015
Lance Davis Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000014
Greg Paddock Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc) 249 23000013
Randy Lowder Visual Effects Supervisor (Fotokem) 249 23000017
Scott Rader Visual Effects Supervisor (Fotokem) 249 23000018
Cat Cacciatore Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Don Miloyevich Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Rene Simen Visual Effects Supervisor (Fotokem) 249 23000020
Robert Tezai Visual Effects Supervisor (Fotokem) 249 23000019
Irene Howcroft Animal Trainer Dog Coordinator(New Mexico Unit) 120962 20000001
Peter Tosti Stephenson Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000026
Kim Auron Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Michael Feldman Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(New Mexico Unit) 163 5000016
Raine Hall Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Matt Arnold Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Lori Russell Assistant Location Manager Asst. Location Manager 194 5000011
Andrea Redder Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(New Mexico Unit) 163 5000017
Rowan Stanland Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000018
Steve Aguino Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000022
John L Lucas Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000021
Rebecca Puck Stair Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000020
Shani Orona Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000019
Andy Sleet Assistant Location Manager Asst. Location Manager 194 5000010
Robin A. Citrin Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Steve Faber Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Marcus Viscidi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bob Fisher Story By n/a 120779 4000005
John Morris Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Sean Anders Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Jody Levin Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000002
Will Weiske Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Brian Galligan Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000008
John Burton West Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Tom Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Mary Ellen Woods Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Marion Tumen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Barry F Peterson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Greg Smith Steadicam Operator /Steadicam Operator(New Mexico Unit) 232 6000017
Joey Maloney Camera DIT(New Mexico Unit) 120798 6000018
Michael Tackett Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Albert Hedgepeth III Video Video Utility 120800 6000015
Tony Jenzano Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Kostas Theodosiou Camera Digital Intermediate Colorist(Fotokem) 120798 6000019
Paul Lavoie Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Fotokem) 120798 6000020
Bryan Golder Camera Dailies Operator(Nextlab) 120798 6000024
Greg Curry Camera Dailies Colorist(Nextlab) 120798 6000023
Dan Muscarella Color Timer (Fotokem) 120921 6000022
Eric "Woody" Wood Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Fotokem) 120798 6000021
Eliza Wimberly Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000013
Brannon Brown Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000012
Jason Ellson Camera /Steadicam Operator 120798 6000005
Paul C Gibilisco Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Mike Bergstrom Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000003
Dan Gold Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Derek Smith Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Frank D Parrish Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Zsolt Haraszti Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000011
Dan Jones Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000010
Darrell Sheldon Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
David Drzewiecki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Steve Faber Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Bob Fisher Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dickson Obahor Actor Parking Cop 1 1000017
Brett Gentile Actor White Bread Dad 1 1000018
Crystal Nichol Actor Brad's Receptionist 1 1000016
Laura Leigh Actor Kymberly 1 1000015
Ken Marino Actor Todd-Strip Club Owner 1 1000014
Kelly Collins-Lintz Actor White Bread Mom 1 1000019
J Lynn Talley Actor Stylist 1 1000020
Deborah Chavez Actor Flight Attendant #2 1 1000024
Denielle Fisher Johnson Actor Flight Attendant #1 1 1000023
Sam Richardson Actor TSA Agent 1 1000022
Alan Gilmer Actor Middle Aged Man 1 1000021
Mark L Young Actor Scottie P. 1 1000013
Thomas Lennon Actor Rick Nathanson 1 1000012
Ed Helms Actor Brad Gurdlinger 1 1000005
Emma Roberts Actor Casey Mathis 1 1000004
Will Poulter Actor Kenny Rossmore 1 1000003
Jason Sudeikis Actor David Clark 1 1000002
Nick Offerman Actor Don Fitzgerald 1 1000006
Kathryn Hahn Actor Edie Fitzgerald 1 1000007
Luis Guzman Actor Mexican Cop 1 1000011
Matthew Willig Actor One-Eye 1 1000010
Tomer Sisley Actor Pablo Chacon 1 1000009
Molly Quinn Actor Melissa Fitzgerald 1 1000008
Kevin Dorff Actor Border Guard #1 1 1000025
Rawson Marshall Thurber Actor The Ultimate Border Guard 1 1000026
Happy Walters Producer n/a 3 3000003
Chris Bender Producer n/a 3 3000004
Tucker Tooley Producer n/a 3 3000002
Vincent Newman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rawson Marshall Thurber Director n/a 2 2000001
David Heyman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
JC Spink Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Dave Neustadter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Richard Brener Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Marcus Viscidi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Marcus Viscidi Actor Business Man 1 1000038
Matthew Cornwell Actor Dan Johnson 1 1000037
Scott Adsit Actor Doctor 1 1000030
Brendan Hunt Actor Sketchy Dude 1 1000029
Dave McElhaney Actor White Gringo 1 1000028
Kurt Grossi Actor Border Guard #3 1 1000027
Vickie Eng Actor Hospital Nurse 1 1000031
Lunden Deleon Actor Hospital Receptionist 1 1000032
Tonya Bludsworth Actor Soccer Mom 1 1000036
Matthew Schweppe Actor Gutter Punk #3 1 1000035
Joshua Mikel Actor Gutter Punk #2 1 1000034
Joey Nappo Actor Gutter Punk #1 1 1000033
Michael L Sale Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brian Scott Olds Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Crane Song ("I'll Be There For You (Theme from Friends)") 120859 8000070
Marta Kauffman Song ("I'll Be There For You (Theme from Friends)") 120859 8000071
Wurlitzer Pipe Band Song Performer ("Officer Of The Day") 120788 8000069
Robert Browne Hall Song ("Officer Of The Day") 120859 8000068
Aerosmith Song Performer ("Sweet Emotion") 120788 8000067
Michael Skloff Song ("I'll Be There For You (Theme From Friends)") 120859 8000072
Phil Solem Song ("I'll Be There For You (Theme From Friends)") 120859 8000073
Clayton Hartley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Rembrandts Song Performer ("I'll Be There For You (Theme From Friends)") 120788 8000076
Allee Willis Song ("I'll Be There For You (Theme From Friends)") 120859 8000075
Danny Wilde Song ("I'll Be There For You (Theme From Friends)") 120859 8000074
Tom Hamilton Song ("Sweet Emotion") 120859 8000066
Steven Tyler Song ("Sweet Emotion") 120859 8000065
TLC Song Performer ("Waterfalls") 120788 8000058
Rico Wade Song ("Waterfalls") 120859 8000057
Raymon Murray Song ("Waterfalls") 120859 8000056
Lisa "Left Eye" Lopes Song ("Waterfalls") 120859 8000055
Beck Song ("Shakey Ground") 120859 8000059
Beck Song Performer ("Shakey Ground") 120788 8000060
Hyper Crush Song Performer ("Werk Me") 120788 8000064
Patrick Ridge Song ("Werk Me") 120859 8000063
Steven Love Song ("Werk Me") 120859 8000062
Angelina Araya Song ("Werk Me") 120859 8000061
Elliott Glick Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Lindsey Suggs Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Pierre Barrera Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000019
Craig P Bradley Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000020
Liv Selinger Leadman (New Mexico Unit) 433 9000018
Henry Dando Greensman n/a 201 9000017
Rebecca Leonard Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000016
Richard Hughes Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000021
Lelan Keffer Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000022
Jennifer Aniston Actor Rose O'Reilly 1 1000001
Kevin Pierce Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000025
Chris Painter Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000024
Josiah O'Neil Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000023
Heather Humphrey Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000015
Macia Camilo Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000014
Carl Hector Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Vincent E Immordino Set Decorator On Set Dresser 165 9000006
Chester Lee Henderson Jr. Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Chuck Potter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Erica Fester Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Jeffrey A Hughes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Chris Bogart Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000013
Tim Hunley Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000012
Larry C Shepard Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000011
Cee Moravec Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Marqueze Etheridge Song ("Waterfalls") 120859 8000054
Patrick Brown Song ("Waterfalls") 120859 8000053
Jessica Dolinger Music Music Clearance 120781 8000014
Jeff Newton Song ("Count It Off") 120859 8000015
Vincent Cirilli Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000013
Pete Anthony Music Music Orchestrator And Conducter 120781 8000012
Chris Fogel Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000011
Spencer Manio Song ("Count It Off") 120859 8000016
Tyrese Gibson Song ("Count It Off") 120859 8000017
Guillaume Doubet Song ("Problem") 120859 8000021
Jeff Bhasker Song ("Problem") 120859 8000020
Natalia Kills Song ("Problem") 120859 8000019
The Saturday Knights Song Performer ("Count It Off") 120788 8000018
Brian Kilgore Music Percussion 120781 8000010
Chirs Hartz Soloist Drums 121021 8000009
Ludwig Goransson Music n/a 120781 8000002
Theodore Shapiro Music n/a 120781 8000001
Liz Calandrello Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Mikki Levi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
George Drakoulias Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Ronald J Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Joel Shearer Soloist Guitars 121021 8000008
Ludwig Goransson Soloist Guitars 121021 8000007
George Doering Soloist Guitars 121021 8000006
Zac Rae Soloist Keyboards 121021 8000005
Sky Montique Song ("Problem") 120859 8000022
Natalia Kills Song Performer ("Problem") 120788 8000023
Jermaine Jackson Song ("Hustlin'") 120859 8000045
William Roberts Song ("Hustlin'") 120859 8000046
Andrew Harr Song ("Hustlin'") 120859 8000044
Juliet Simms Song Performer ("Wild Child") 120788 8000043
Nick Scapa Song ("Wild Child") 120859 8000042
Rick Ross Song Performer ("Hustlin'") 120788 8000047
ZZ Ward Song ("Put The Gun Down") 120859 8000048
Frank Sinatra Song Performer ("South Of The Border (Down Mexico Way)") 120788 8000052
Michael Carr Song ("South Of The Border (Down Mexico Way)") 120859 8000051
James Kennedy Song ("South Of The Border (Down Mexico Way)") 120859 8000050
ZZ Ward Song Performer ("Put The Gun Down") 120788 8000049
Juliet Simms Song ("Wild Child") 120859 8000041
Jon Levine Song ("Wild Child") 120859 8000040
Jonathan Carroll Song Performer ("Joined At The Hip") 120788 8000033
Jonathan Carroll Song ("Joined At The Hip") 120859 8000032
Black Strobe Song Performer ("I'm A Man") 120788 8000031
Ellas McDaniel Song ("I'm A Man") 120859 8000030
Mickey Avalon Song ("Stroke Me") 120859 8000034
Billy Squier Song ("Stroke Me") 120859 8000035
John Read Fasse Song ("Wild Child") 120859 8000039
Fransisca Hall Song ("Wild Child") 120859 8000038
Mickey Avalon Song Performer ("Stroke Me") 120788 8000037
Cisco Adler Song ("Stroke Me") 120859 8000036
Virginia Hopkins Scenic Artist Scenic(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000027
Synopsis
David Burke is a small-time pot dealer whose clientele includes chefs and soccer moms, but no kids-after all, he has his scruples. So what could go wrong? Plenty. Preferring to keep a low profile for obvious reasons, he learns the hard way that no good deed goes unpunished when he tries to help out some local teens and winds up getting jumped by a trio of gutter punks. Stealing his stash and his cash, they leave him in major debt to his supplier, Brad. In order to wipe the slate clean-and maintain a clean bill of health-David must now become a big-time drug smuggler by bringing Brad's latest shipment in from Mexico. Twisting the arms of his neighbors, cynical stripper Rose and wannabe customer Kenny, and the tatted-and-pierced streetwise teen Casey, he devises a foolproof plan. One fake wife, two pretend kids and a huge, shiny RV later, the "Millers" are headed south of the border for a Fourth of July weekend that is sure to end with a bang.