Natural Selection (2014)

Natural Selection
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres
Keywords black comedy
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sean Reel Makeup makeup effects 353 13000004
Jacki Marsh Makeup Assistant assistant make-up 121007 13000005
Kevin Berve Makeup makeup effects 353 13000003
Darylin Nagy Makeup makeup/special effects 353 13000002
Kari Perkins Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jessica Tate Makeup Assistant assistant make-up 121007 13000006
Laurel Stern Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000007
Paul Carter Deaton Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Sebastian Castillo Grip company grip 365 15000002
Michael Swanner Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Ethan Andrews Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Vidal Ynoscencio Wardrobe wardrobe intern 120823 13000008
Storme Wood Extras Casting assistant extras casting 120851 10000004
Khmasea Hoa Bristol Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Mark Coffey Editor n/a 172 7000001
Sandra Adair Editing editorial supervisor 120901 7000002
Shannon Owens Dailies dailies shipping production assistant 120999 6000007
Stome Wood Dailies dailies shipping production assistant 120999 6000006
Mel Cowan Dailies dailies shipping production assistant 120999 6000005
Spencer Parsons Avid Editor Avid assistant 120898 7000003
Jennifer Bristol Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sari Keigley Casting n/a 179 10000002
Liz Keigley Casting n/a 179 10000001
David Broyles Lead Person leadman 120957 9000003
Greg Smith Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Matthew Mabry Grip company grip 365 15000003
Brian Stokes Grip company grip 365 15000004
Carmen Valera Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000011
Anita Rogers Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000012
Tamara Klindt Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000010
Eric Johnson Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000009
Sheila Steele Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000008
David Broyles Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Scott Kleven Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Ray Melendez Other loader 120795 26000001
Storme Wood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Mike Moore Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Shawn Ullman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Chris Meister Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000007
Travis Hale Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000006
Dawn Robinette Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
George Neil Stockstill Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Dylan Bond Best Boy best boy electric 120885 15000007
Paul Belcher Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Phil Badger Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Ana Martinez Props prop master 120817 24000001
Caroline Mithoff Production Assistant transportation production assistant 275 25000001
Allison Coffey Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000005
Courtney Davis Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000004
William Getzwiller Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
Janet Pascoe Transportation Captain transportation capitain 272 25000002
David Crabb Photography still photographer 120835 6000004
Lance Slaton Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Vic Frazell Actor Kirk Graham 1 1000018
Marina Carradine Actor Martha 1 1000019
Heather Kafka Actor Cassandra 1 1000017
Adam Warren Actor security Guard 1 1000016
Michael Costello Actor David Haltner 1 1000015
Melissa Holmes Actor Young Mrs Dick 1 1000020
Johnny Geiger Actor Young Mr Dick 1 1000021
Dale Dudley Actor Eddie 1 1000025
Laura House Actor Maid 1 1000026
Chad Nell Actor Tour Guide 1 1000024
Jason Duncan Actor Marathon Runner 1 1000023
Steve Flanagin Actor PO Supervisor 1 1000022
Judy Scott Actor Mrs Crenshaw 1 1000014
Stephen Root Actor Mr Crenshaw 1 1000013
David Carradine Actor Dehoven 1 1000005
Missy Atwood Actor Marie Franklin 1 1000006
Mark Miks Actor Jamie 1 1000004
Joe Unger Actor Richards 1 1000003
Darren E Burrows Actor Glenn 1 1000002
Dorothy Deavers Actor Lou Ann 1 1000007
Elizabeth Barondes Actor Sally 1 1000008
Alex Morris Actor Alex 1 1000012
Gabriel Folse Actor Earle 1 1000011
Lou Perryman Actor Pappy 1 1000010
Bob Richardson Actor PE Coach 1 1000009
Richard Dillard Actor Robert Franklin 1 1000027
Charlie Sexton Actor Jehovah's Witness 1 1000028
James Currier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Khmasea Hoa Bristol Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000005
Susan Kirr Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Rodney Montague Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Rodney Montague Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Allen Odom Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Adrienne Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Hiroyuki Fukuda Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000002
Rhet W Bear Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Amy Hutchins Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Shannon Owens Assistant Unit Manager assistant unit production manager 313 5000008
Allen Odom Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
B J Burrow Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mark Bristol Director n/a 2 2000001
Marsha Milam Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lana Dieterich Actor Mrs Dickinson 1 1000031
Jennifer Sabo Actor Waitress 1 1000030
Bradford Hardie Actor Vampire 1 1000029
Barbara Morgan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rodney Montague Producer n/a 3 3000003
Shannon Owens Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Vic Frazell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Richard Rees Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Christopher Webster Producer n/a 3 3000004
Michael Bowen Actor Willie 1 1000001
Synopsis
Two serial killers choose each other as their next victim.