Jack The Giant Slayer (2013)

Jack The Giant Slayer
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords 3-D, death, escape, fairy tale, fight, invasion, legend, princess, romance, royalty, soldier, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lior Rosner Song ("Ginger Pig's Duet") 120859 8000016
Lior Rosner Song Performer ("Ginger Pig's Duet") 120788 8000017
Ben Love Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000558
Leonard Barrit Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000574
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000284
Charlyn Go Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000283
Mairin Platt Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000285
Megan Wong Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000286
Greg Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000288
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000287
Jeffrey Howard Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000282
Ximena Melendez Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000275
Zoe Zaitzeff Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000278
Stephanie Warner Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000277
Brian L Tan Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000279
Elizabeth Montes Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000280
Gayle Munro Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000289
Scott Ko Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000281
Andrea Schimpl Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000276
Matthew Welford Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000290
Yannick Dewes Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000303
Alexandra Added Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000302
Garrett Wilson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000301
Melissa Gray Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000304
Vivek Joshi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000305
Sarah Trepanier Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000308
Holly Price Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000307
Claudia Li Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000306
Miles Barry Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000300
David Fox Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000299
Arek Komorowski Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000293
Patrick Ledda CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000292
Cam Langs CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000291
Patrick Conaty Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(MPC) 120928 23000294
Lev Kolobov Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(MPC) 120928 23000295
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(MPC) 243 23000298
Ferran Domenech Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000297
Jeremy Mesana Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000296
Claude Martins Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000274
Monika Gosch Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000272
Mei Chu Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000250
Gourav Khatri Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000249
Howard Cabalfin Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000248
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000251
Mauricio D Ricaldi Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000252
Jonathan Gerber Digital Effects Artist Technical Support(Digital Domain) 120960 23000254
Evan Kwan Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000253
Wanda Kwok Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000247
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000246
David Lopez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000241
Scott Gastellu Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000240
Steve Cho Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000239
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000242
Vincent Papaix Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000243
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist (Digital Domain) 120644 23000245
Cameron Thomas Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000244
Thad Beier Digital Effects Artist Technical Support(Digital Domain) 120960 23000255
Brooks Gordon Digital Effects Artist Technical Support(Digital Domain) 120960 23000256
Rick T Jaynes Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000268
Geoff Diamond Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000267
Rafe Sacks Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000266
Melody Mead Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000269
Gisele R Sanchez Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000270
Jennifer Barker Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000309
Ed Walters Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000271
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000265
Alex A Fleming Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000264
Natt Mintrasak Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000259
Dean Broadland Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000258
John Schlag Digital Effects Artist Technical Support(Digital Domain) 120960 23000257
Tobias Ott Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000260
Kelly Shin Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000261
Austen Armus Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000263
Bethany Wilksen Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000262
Jenna Rose Kerr Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000273
Morenike Dosu Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000310
Matt Kowaliszyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Changbae Kang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Andrew Juano Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Miles Lauridsen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Bryan Litson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Jason Mckeeman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Ernesto Marrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Laurence Lok Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Jeremy Johnson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Andy Feery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Maurizio De Angelis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Rhea Darch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Jean-Francois Fortin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Rich Grande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
David Hirst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Erik Halsey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Patrick Nanton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Blaine Toderian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Trevor Tang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Joe Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Michelle Yu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Jesus Yapor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Eyal Shirazi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Sasikumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Alex Ouzande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Christos Obretenov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Donal Nolan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Ricardo Quintero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Scott Russell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Raja Ravichandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Ryan Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Emily Williams Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000322
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000321
Stephanie Meyerink Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000320
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Dave Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Chris Downs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Mark Curtis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Annie Claude Lapierre Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000319
Luis Guevara Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000318
Adam Rogers Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000313
Uday Joshi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000312
James Greig Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000311
Lauren Walker Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000314
Ben Beavan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000315
Ben Dove Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000317
Lindsay McDonald Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000316
Sean Konrad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Jeremy Mesana Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
John Niforos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Kevin Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Diego Guerrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Jakob Schmidt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Matthew Bramante Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Chris Uyede Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Evan Fraser Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Christian Sjostedt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Joan Panis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Erik Gronfeldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Ryan Sunghun Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Tom Reed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Devan Mussato Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
R Matt Smith Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000238
Pau Rocher Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000236
Stephen G Tucker CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000139
Stephen Paschke CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000138
August Meredith CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000137
Mihai Cioroba CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000140
Sam Loxton CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000141
Kun Yin CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000144
Sujil Sukumaran CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000143
Sai Win Myint Oo CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000142
Alex Gabriel CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000136
Thomas Reppen CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000135
Georg Kaltenbrunner CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000130
Carolyn Wong Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000129
Maia Neubig Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000128
Tatsuya Dobashi CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000131
Andrew Lowell CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000132
Robert Charles Thomas CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000134
Cezar Niculescu CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000133
Adam Levy Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000145
Stephen Rosenbaum Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000146
Ping Xie Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000158
Christopher Nichols Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000157
Pete Egbers Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000156
John Feather Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000159
Bayard S Baudoin Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000160
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000162
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000161
Damien Abdool Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000155
Miguel Ortega Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000154
Sven Jensen Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000149
Ricky Lee O'Connor Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000148
Arthur Na Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000147
Barringer Fox Wingard III Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000150
Marco Di Lucca Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000151
Punn Wiantrakoon Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000153
Andreas Maaninka Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000152
Paul Jordan Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000127
Eduardo Dioses Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000126
Vincent Cheng Animator Animation Layout(Digital Domain) 483 23000102
Dong Yon Kang Animator Animation Layout(Digital Domain) 483 23000101
Sam Nixon Animator Animation Layout(Digital Domain) 483 23000100
Woonam Kim Animator Animation Layout(Digital Domain) 483 23000103
Scott Inkster Animator Animation Layout(Digital Domain) 483 23000104
Andy Buecker Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Digital Domain) 622 23000107
James Bancroft Character Design Character Rigging Supervisor(Digital Domain) 485 23000106
Daniel Raymond Animator Animation Layout(Digital Domain) 483 23000105
Evelyn Yoa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000099
Frankie Stellato Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000098
Agata Matuszak Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000093
Stephen Kelloway Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000092
Christopher Erin Walsh Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000091
Jee Young Park Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000094
Ed Wou Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000095
Hayley Monton Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000097
Magnolia Kulea Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000096
Hans Heymans Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000108
Tracey Roberts Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000109
Dominic del Castillo Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000121
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000120
Damon Milman Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000119
Fabian Elmers Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000122
Daniel Lay Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000123
Chelsea Whittet Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000125
Remi Munier Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000124
Jun Hun Kim Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000118
Jerome Drese Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000117
Chad Vernon Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000112
Timothy Naylor Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000111
David Lo Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000110
Andrea Maiolo Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000113
Greg Weiner Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000114
Dugan Beach Character Animation Character FX Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000116
Sho Igarashi Character Animation Character FX Supervisor(Digital Domain) 622 23000115
Brian Zheng Modelmaker CG Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000163
Bradford DeCaussin Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000164
Viki Chan 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000213
Montu Jariwala 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000212
Jesse James Chisholm 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000211
Megan Dolman 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000214
Michael DeBeer 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000215
Pier Lefebvre Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000218
Minory Sasaki Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000217
Roxy Zuckerman 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000216
Som Shankar 3-D Artist 3D Integration Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120965 23000210
Peter Herlein Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000209
Ben Stern CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000204
Snowy Leo CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000203
Robert A D Frick CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000202
Kelly Walsh CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000205
Scott Edelstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Environments Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000206
Ricardo Bonisoli Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000208
Geoffrey E Baumann Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000207
Daniel Rhein Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000219
Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000220
Jeremy Ezekiel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000232
John Brennick Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000231
Bryan Smeall Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000230
Daniel Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000233
Chad Meire Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000234
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Kym Olsen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000235
Artin Aryaei Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000229
Anuj Patil Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000228
Ted Andre Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000223
Stephen James Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000222
Matthew Adams Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000221
Brian Dickett Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000224
Louis Kim Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000225
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000227
Landon Medeiros Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000226
Arun P Chidambaram CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000201
Ben Alepko CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000200
Pat Lun Lam CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000176
JD Imhoff CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000175
Richard Ducker CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000174
Na Sear CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000177
Blake Sweeney CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000178
Bjorn Gromoll CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000181
Hugo Debat Burkarth CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000180
Alfredo Barcia CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000179
Brent Elliott CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000173
Sarah E Wilson Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000172
Gareth J Jensen Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000167
Tim Odell Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000166
Claudia Candia Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000165
Justin Holt Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000168
Julien Stuart-Smith Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000169
Tran Ma Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000171
Trevor Wide Matte Painter Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000170
Alexandre Millet CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000182
Asa Svedberg CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000183
Nick Epstein CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000195
Olivier Van Zeveren CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000194
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000193
Roberto Hradec CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000196
Kimberley Liptrap CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000197
Masuo Suzuki CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000199
Nathan Reidt CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000198
Ross Krothe CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000192
Jordan Fast CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000191
Takashi Kuribayashi CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000186
Indira Guerrieri CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000185
Arlend Engar CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000184
Tadao Mihashi CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000187
Kristin Sedore CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000188
Simon Carlile CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000190
Alex Wang CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000189
Aruna Inversin Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000237
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Gwendelyn Robson Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000583
Daniel Heder Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000582
Brian Pace Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000581
Joel Venti Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000584
Joshua Lange Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000585
Shoghi Castel De Oro Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000588
Rachel Borkow Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000587
Natanya Marks Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000586
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 419 23000580
Austin Bonang Visual Effects Previs Co-Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000579
Ian Adams Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000573
Thomas Shin Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000572
Jim Orlik Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000571
Carol Madrigal Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000575
Vaughn Cato Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000576
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previs Co-Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000578
Eric Carney Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000577
Bruce M Morris Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000589
Danny Mears Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000590
Pat Smith Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000602
Matt Bauer Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000601
Josh Sheppard Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000600
Shawn Hull Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000603
Trevor Tuttle Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000604
John O'Shaughnessy Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
Geoff Lou Visual Effects Virtual Art Department 419 23000606
Jason Thielen Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000599
Erik Griott Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000598
Jourdan S Biziou Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000593
Jordan Emerick Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000592
Hunter Athey Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000591
Patrick Haskew Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000594
Scott Hankel Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000595
Carolyn Oros Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000597
Michael Todd Busch Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000596
Noel Le Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000570
Connor Murphy Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000569
Candice Alger Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000544
Annie Godin Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000543
Ara Khanikian Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000542
Kevin Cushing Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000545
Ryan Champney Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000546
Lennon Montejo Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000549
Elliott Perrigo Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000548
Evelyn Cover Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000547
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000541
Jim Hillin Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000540
Andrew Honacker Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000535
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000534
Bora Jurisic Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000533
Wayne Coe Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000536
Mitch Gonzalez Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000537
Vincent R DeLay Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000539
Michael Fisher Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000538
David Preciado Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000550
Xou Fang Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000551
Ken Murano Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000564
Steven Thom Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000563
Matthew O'Callahan Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000562
Andre Popov Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000565
Connie Kennedy Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000566
Dan Fowler Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000568
Casey Schatz Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000567
Crystal Rainone Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000561
Anthony Pintor Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000560
Alan Hodges Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000554
Steve Guevara Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000553
Luis Lopez Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000552
Matt Madden Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000555
Addison Bath Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000556
Chris Gaede Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000559
Albert Hastings Visual Effects Virtual Production & Body Performance Capture(Giant Studios) 419 23000557
Ty Teiger Property Master Props Master 120805 24000002
Martin Kingsley Assistant Property Master Props Master 120969 24000003
Des O'Boy Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000020
Jodie Gregory Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Victoria Wilson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Gerry Turner Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000021
Karen Fayerty Medic Nurse 120966 25000022
Stuart Ewen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Linda Roberts Medic n/a 120966 25000024
Julie Burnham Medic Nurse 120966 25000023
Julia Tomlinson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Harry C Taylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
David Keadell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Kerrie Llyod Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Miguel Raya Assistant (to Mr. Marmur) 120820 25000009
Stefania Monetti Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Lindsey Powell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Alice Rowlinson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Rickie-Lee Roberts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Jamie Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Yasmin Stewart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Katie Boughen Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000039
David Rosenbaum Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000038
Arabella Constance-Churcher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Thomas Ludlam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Erran Lake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Moira Houlihan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Anna Ringuet Other Environmental Steward 120795 26000001
Sam Weeden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Henry Gordon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Daniel Rivett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Christopher VIincent Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Joely Weeks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Jaesung Oh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Kraig Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Scott Walker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Thomas Kilbourne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Nikki King Assistant (to Mr. Moritz) 120820 25000008
Bryce Forester Assistant (to Mr. McCormick) 120820 25000007
Toby Hawkes Props HOD Props Modelmaker 120817 24000015
Alex Boswell Propman Standby Propmen 120887 24000014
Matthew Broderick Propman Standby Propmen 120887 24000013
Richard Thomas Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000016
Katie Lodge Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000017
Chris Meed Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000020
Thomas Robert Sinden Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000019
Tracey Curtis Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000018
Keith Vowles Propman Dressing Propmen 120887 24000012
Colin Ellis Propman Dressing Propmen 120887 24000011
Peter Watson Prop Handler Chargehand Dressing Propmen 121165 24000006
Eric Strange Props Props Storeman 120817 24000005
Bernard Hearn Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000004
Neil Murrum Props Chargehand Dressing Propmen 120817 24000007
Sean Downey Propman Dressing Propmen 120887 24000008
Peter Wells Propman Dressing Propmen 120887 24000010
Joshua Polley Propman Dressing Propmen 120887 24000009
William Wells Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000021
Charlotte Bushnell Props Props Person 120817 24000022
Valeria Bullo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Charles Bodycomb Armourer n/a 121128 24000032
Helen Taylor Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Eric Stapf Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Berenice Percival Assistant (to Mr. McCormick) 120820 25000006
Simon Hatt Assistant (to Mr. Singer) 120820 25000005
Matthew Foster Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000031
Clive Wilson Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000030
John Jones Armourer n/a 121128 24000025
John Fisher Armourer n/a 121128 24000024
Richard Hooper Armourer n/a 121128 24000023
Roger Walker Armourer Armoury 121128 24000026
Paul Marsh Armourer Armoury 121128 24000027
Emma Reid Props Armoury 120817 24000029
David London Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000028
Josh Wyszckowski Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000532
Ilya Abulhanov Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000531
Michael Hipp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000434
Gustav Carl Johan Hagerling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000433
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000432
Jared Hromika Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000435
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000436
Patrick Kavanaugh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000439
Dimitry Kachkovski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000438
Mladen Jovicic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000437
David Feuillatre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000431
Joe Eveleigh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000430
Alexander A B Berson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000425
Steve Au Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000424
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000423
Aldo M Caldazilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000426
Charles Chorein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000427
Steven Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000429
Jacqueline Cooper Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000428
Prabhudas Kunden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000440
Steven Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000441
Ramprasad Ramanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000453
Ben Pierre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000452
Rui Padinha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000451
Gaspard Roche Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000454
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000455
Adam Slater Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000457
Arian Schouten Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000456
Conrad Olson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000450
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000449
Abner Marin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000444
Clementine Lo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000443
Nicolas Leroy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000442
Christopher McIlveen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000445
James Mcphail Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000446
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000448
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000447
Pomthep Tom Wongkitigumjom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000422
Kelvin Yee Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000421
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Sam Johnston Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Ricky Kang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Robyn Kralik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Joey Loke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Darren Little Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Emanuelle Lecci Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Julie Holmes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Jonathan Paquin Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000090
Daniel Cairnie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Eric Dima-Ala Jr. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Jakub Grygier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Oliver McCluskey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Claire McLachlan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Jason Snyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Dan Schick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Sebastien Tessier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Jamie Tremelling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000418
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000420
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000419
James Rustad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000412
Chris O’Connell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Stephen Newbold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Martin Mousseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Andrew Ogawa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Sudeep Ramasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Susan Stewart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000458
Nathan Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000459
Daniel Lu Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000507
Pawel Wojdylo Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000506
Marcin Nikiforuk Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000505
Bardiya Nasoodi Shoar Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000508
Kai Zhang Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000509
Seong Tae Park Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000512
Nadav Ehrlich Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000511
Russ Moore Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000510
Gabe Munn Magill Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000504
Yan Zhang Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000503
Chun Ping Chao Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000498
Greg Winhall Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000497
Damian Isherwood Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000496
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000499
Marlis Coto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000500
David Olivares Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000502
Meherzad Minbattiwala Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000501
Matthew Dorazio Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000513
Dhaval Mistry Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000514
Bryan Howard Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000526
Desislava Dineva Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000525
Warren Douglas Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000524
Andrew Wong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000527
Arthur Lobo Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000528
Lee Nelson Visual Effects Designer & Producer(Prologue) 419 23000530
Jin-Woo Choi Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000529
Natalie Conliffe Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000523
Nathan Englbrecht Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000522
Rick Smith Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000517
Sonny Ong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000516
Pavlo Lemeshko Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000515
Daniel St. Amant Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000518
Karthic Ramesh Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000519
Xi Luo Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000521
Sunny Wong Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000520
Michael Demur Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000495
Pankaj Brijlani Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000494
M Todd Smith Software Engineer Systems & Support(Soho VFX) 121071 23000471
Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000470
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000469
Steven Gazo Software Engineer Systems & Support(Soho VFX) 121071 23000472
Jorge Razon Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000473
Matt Hansen Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000475
Devin Lim Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000474
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000468
Keith Sellers Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Soho VFX) 345 23000467
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000462
Simon Twine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000461
Tom Truscott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000460
Chris Wood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000463
Teh-Wei Yeh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000464
Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000466
Eric Zhang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000465
Ryan Jae Wook Park Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000476
Andrew Winters Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000477
Carolyn Shelby Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000489
Colin Cunningham Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000488
John Treusch Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000487
Michelle Yhan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000490
Denis St. Pierre Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000491
Dave David Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000493
Christopher Bozzetto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000492
James Albiez Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000486
Stephen Sayer Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000485
Ruben Salazar Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000480
Dan Power Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000479
Filip Kicev Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000478
Guillermo Ramos Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000481
Rob Tasker Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000482
Sujesh V Chitty Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000484
Vasisht Ramachandran Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000483
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Mariya Kalachova Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000088
Molly Sole Art Director n/a 183 9000020
Patrick Faulwetter Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Peter McKinstry Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Bryan Matyas Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Jeffrey Nentrup Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Matt Walker Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Nick Pelham Illustrator n/a 600 9000024
Erik Tiemans Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Norman Walshe Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000017
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000016
Martin Foley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Stephen Swain Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Lavinia Waters Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Sarah Stuart Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Alex Smith Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000013
Michael Kelm Model Maker Concept Modeller 121081 9000015
Greg Fangeaux Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000014
Richard Mills Sculptor n/a 120910 9000026
Bryn Court Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
John Simpson Greensman n/a 201 9000039
Roger Holden Greensman HOD Greensman 201 9000038
David Haberfield Painter HOD Painter 200 9000037
Will Ayres Greensman n/a 201 9000040
Jon Colson Greensman n/a 201 9000041
Tom Hignett Greensman n/a 201 9000043
Gavin Johnson Greensman n/a 201 9000042
Keith Connolly Painter Standby Painter 200 9000036
Nick Ainsworth Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000035
James Spencer Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000030
Elicia Scales Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000029
Nicola Barnes Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000028
Annika Mantle Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000031
Rick Roberts Set Decorator n/a 165 9000032
Jesse James Jones Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000034
Robert Cameron Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000033
Sophie Hervieu Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Mark Harris Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Zared Shai Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Shaun Aprahamian Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Christopher Lloyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Tom Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Kevin Ahern Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Joseph Bonn Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
John Ottman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Joseph Kirkland Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Michel Aller Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Ashton Lockyer Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000050
Daniella Brown Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000049
Kieran Ahern Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000048
Ben Scriven Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000051
Nick Starr Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000052
Bob Ducsay Editor n/a 172 7000002
John Ottman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jeffrey Schindler Original Score Score Conductor 120839 8000004
Rick Giovinazzo Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Peter Russell Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Gavin Bocquet Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kristopher Gee Song Performer ("Panto Giganticus") 120788 8000015
Peter James Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Gary Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Philip Harvey Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Rod McLean Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Kristopher Gee Song ("Panto Giganticus") 120859 8000014
Larry Mah Recording Pro Tools Recordist 120578 8000013
Larry Groupé Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Nolan Livesay Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Jason Livesay Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Frank Macchia Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Casey Stone Recording Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000012
Deborah Streeter Original Score Score Coordinator 120839 8000011
Josh Eggins Greensman n/a 201 9000044
Fatiha Holden Greensman n/a 201 9000045
Ailbhe LeMass Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000027
Sarah Monzani Makeup Designer Makeup & Hair Designer 447 13000026
Susanna Fyson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000025
Christine Whitney Makeup Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor 353 13000028
Zoe Brown Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000029
Kirsty McQueen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Lisa Pickering Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Susan Ignatius Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Charlie Salmon Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Helen Ingham Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Stephen Hymas Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Fiona McCann Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Rupert Steggle Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Christopher Todd Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Esther St. John Gray Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Aimee Lisby Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Nathalie Karni Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Melissa Layton-Skorepa Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
James Pavlou Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Mark Mangini Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000008
Michael Taylor Sound Cable Person 120816 14000007
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Dave Whitehead Sound Design n/a 120905 14000013
Tim Nielsen Sound Design n/a 120905 14000012
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Kate Morath Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Sally Crouch Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Artist 121041 13000037
Caroline Martini Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Artist 121041 13000036
Barbara Taylor Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Artist 121041 13000035
Peter Lindsay Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Chris Joyce Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000002
Elliott Gilhooly Sound Cable Person 120816 14000004
Tony Bell Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Stella Atkinson Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Henrietta Sylvester Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Alison Bader Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Nina Gold Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Robert Sterne Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Kharmel Cochrane Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Warwick Davis Consultant Pantomime Consultant 120784 12000003
Keith Goldberg Consultant Project Consultant 120784 12000002
Michelle Weiss Consultant Project Consultant 120784 12000001
Jeremy Rich Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Roger Mussenden Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Chris Hubbard Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Martin Kane Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Mal Zawadzki Painter Standby Painter 200 9000046
Benjamin Simpson Greensman n/a 201 9000049
Oliver Campbell Greensman n/a 201 9000050
William Holden Greensman n/a 201 9000052
Adam Lewis Greensman n/a 201 9000051
Neil Swain Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Whitaker Malem Wardrobe Key Armour Maker 120823 13000009
Ian Jones Costumes Costume Propmaker 120828 13000008
Steve Gell Wardrobe Key Textile Artist 120823 13000007
Jill Avery Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000010
Adrian Simmons Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Susan Casey Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Russell Barnett Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
William Steggle Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000006
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Military Wardrobe Master 120823 13000005
Doug Leffler Consultant Story Consultant Lead(The Third Floor) 120784 12000008
Jim Clarke Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000007
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Joanna Johnston Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
David Crossman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Georgina Gunner Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Sharon Long Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Elliott Luciani-Kane Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000047
Paul Keating Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000046
Ori Marmur Producer n/a 3 3000004
Bryan Singer Producer n/a 3 3000003
David Dobkin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Patrick McCormick Producer n/a 3 3000005
Jon Jashni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Alex Garcia Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Neal H. Moritz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bryan Singer Director n/a 2 2000001
Tim Foley Actor Jack's Father 1 1000041
Michael Self Actor Young Jack 1 1000040
Steve Haze Actor Panto Musician 1 1000039
Sydney Rawson Actor Young Isabelle 1 1000042
Tandi Wright Actor Queen 1 1000043
Aaron Jackson Actor Soldier 1 1000045
Byron Coll Actor Soldier 1 1000044
Richard Brener Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Michael Disco Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Marianne Jenkins Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Patrick McCormick Line Producer Unit Production Manager 161 5000001
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000004
Duncan Muggoch Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Simon Downes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Dominic Fysh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
David Dobkin Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Darren Lemke Story By n/a 120779 4000004
John Ottman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Jason Taylor Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
John Rickard Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Jonathan Stein Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Darren Lemke Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dan Studney Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Christopher McQuarrie Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Phill Martin Actor Panto Giant 2 1 1000038
John Lebar Actor Panto Giant 1 1 1000037
Ralph Brown Actor General Entin 1 1000013
Mingus Jonhston Actor Bald 1 1000012
Simon Lowe Actor Monk 1 1000011
Joy McBrinn Actor Old Maid 1 1000014
Chris Brailsford Actor Blacksmith 1 1000015
Peter Bonner Actor Panto Monk 1 1000018
Craig Salisbury Actor Panto Erik the Great 1 1000017
Warwick Davis Actor Old Hamm 1 1000016
Christopher Fairbank Actor Uncle 1 1000010
Ewen Bremner Actor Wicke 1 1000009
Stanley Tucci Actor Roderick 1 1000004
Bill Nighy Actor General Fallon 1 1000003
Ewan McGregor Actor Elmont 1 1000002
John Kassir Actor General Fallon's Small Head 1 1000005
Eleanor Tomlinson Actor Isabelle 1 1000006
Eddie Marsan Actor Crawe 1 1000008
Ian McShane Actor King Brahmwell 1 1000007
Lee Boardman Actor Badger 1 1000019
Lee Whitlock Actor Small Drunk 1 1000020
Amber Vertannes Actor 2nd Child 1 1000032
Tayler Marshall Actor 1st Child 1 1000031
Don McCorkindale Actor Tongue Giant 1 1000030
Alex MacQueen Actor Tour Guide 1 1000033
Joseph Salazar Actor Roddy 1 1000034
Steven Williams Actor Master Of Secrets 1 1000036
Hattie Gotobed Actor Little Girl 1 1000035
Peter Elliott Actor Sentry/Bugler Giant 1 1000029
Philip Philmar Actor Cook Giant 1 1000028
Christopher Drake Actor Young Guardian 1 1000023
Richard Dixon Actor King's Artiste 1 1000022
Jody Halse Actor Fat Drunk 1 1000021
Cornell John Actor Fee 1 1000024
Andrew Brooke Actor Fye 1 1000025
Ben Daniels Actor Fumm 1 1000027
Angus Barnett Actor Foe 1 1000026
Tom Browne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Tony Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Vincent McGahon Steadicam Operator B Camera & Steadicam Operator 232 6000022
Steven Hall Camera Operator Additional Photography / C Camera Operator 239 6000021
Bob Bridges Videotape Operator Video Playback Operator 120833 6000020
Cary Lalonde Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Neirin Jones Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000024
Jason Dully Camera 2nd Assistant 120798 6000027
Philip Ravendale Martin Camera Stereo Assistant 120798 6000026
Gavin Overstall Camera Assistant Stereo Assistant 120867 6000025
Rab Wilson Camera DIT Data Wrangler 120798 6000019
David Bird Loader Central Loader 120956 6000018
Chris Samworth Camera Assistant Stereo Camera Assistant 120867 6000013
Rob Portus Camera Assistant Stereo Camera Assistant 120867 6000012
Lewis Just Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000011
Michele Puricelli Camera Assistant Stereo Camera Assistant 120867 6000014
Ray Meere Camera Assistant E Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000015
James Perry Camera Assistant G Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Gregoire Thevenot Camera Assistant F Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Richard Jakes Loader Central Loader 120956 6000028
Paul Apted Camera Data Wrangler 120798 6000029
Andrew Banwell Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000041
Nell Lloyd Malcolm Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000040
Warren J Mills Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000039
Kurosh Bond Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000042
Jack Daniels Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000043
Jamie Starr Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000045
Jean-Paul Rappe Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000044
Nick Lowin Camera Performance Capture Camera 120798 6000038
Paul Carlin Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000037
Daniel Smith Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000032
John Evans Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000031
Adrian Spanna Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Operator 120899 6000030
John Kenneth Douglas Evans Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000033
Stephen Nakamura Colorist DI Colourist(Company 3) 120920 6000034
Chris Prejza Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000036
Travis Flynn Film Lab 3D Convergence Artist(Company 3) 120850 6000035
Callum Just Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000010
Merritt Gold Camera Assistant G Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Jane Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Randall James Bol Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Mark Cockren Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Nick Fulton Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
James Grant Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Christopher Moore Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Finlay Pile Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Paul LaMori Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Lulu Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Julie Brown Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Ben Greenacre Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000010
Helen Dwyer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Arabella Gilbert Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Charlene Olson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Jesse Peckham Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Charlie Simpson Unit Location Manager Location Unit Manager 121126 5000027
David Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Rodrigo Gutierrez Camera Operator E Camera Operator 239 6000004
Matt Smith Camera Stereographer 120798 6000003
Michael Brewster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Stuart Howell Camera F Camera Operator & Steadicam 120798 6000005
Nic Milner Camera Operator G Camera Operator 239 6000006
Nathan Mann Camera Assistant F Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Leigh Gold Camera Assistant E Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Newton Thomas Sigel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Natasha North Production Coordinator (Soho VFX) 162 5000036
Adam Teeuw Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager 120832 5000031
Lucy Foulds Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
James Alexander Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Tim Davies Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Suzanne Clegg Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Scott Smith Production Coordinator (Soho VFX) 162 5000035
Ainsley Thomas Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000034
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Kerry Dean Williams ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Paul Duff Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000010
Steven Ponting Plasterer Supervising Plasterer 121097 21000009
Dean Coldham Plasterer Supervising Plasterer 121097 21000008
John O'Connor Carpenter Supervising Carpenter 529 21000011
Gavin Gordon Carpenter Supervising Carpenter 529 21000012
Ryan Sinnott Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000015
Stephen Carling Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000014
Graham Cole Carpenter Supervising Carpenter 529 21000013
Richard McCarthy Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000007
Thea Soady Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Nick Smith Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Gilly Raddings Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000002
Chris Manger Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Mark Goodman Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000002
Steve Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Debbie Morgan Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Seamus O'Sullivan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Tristain Smith Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000016
Paul Oakman Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000017
Richard Ketteridge Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Ryan Turner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Samuel Craven Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Arthur Windus Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000011
Greg Baxter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
K Marie Walters Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Lindsay McFarlane Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000013
Chris Parks 3-D Animator 3D Stereographer 120933 23000007
Louise Begbie Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000006
Hoyt Yeatman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Matthew Barry Craft Service Craft Manager 120903 22000002
Gaynor Fitzgerald Craft Service Craft Supervisor 120903 22000001
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Beatrix Jones Modelmaker Digital Modeller 120919 23000003
Alan Payne Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000005
Robert Hochestoeger Modelmaker Digital Modeller 120919 23000004
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000095
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000094
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Mark Slaughter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Tony Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Shane Steyn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Jan Petrina Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
David Newton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
James O'Dee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Ian Pead Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Martin Pemberton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Bean Peel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Owen Taylor Roberts Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Big Ben Wright Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Leo Woodruff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Eugenio Alonso Yenes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
Steen Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Darren Blanchard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000093
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Annabel Wood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Jamie Lee Verne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Pablo Verdejo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Billie White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Haydn Webb Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Susan Luciani Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000015
Sam Townend Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000016
Eric Fernandes Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000065
Julie Zackary Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000064
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000063
Kevin Lingenfelser Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000066
Paul Lambert Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000067
Stephen Parker CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000070
Tim Belsher CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000069
Darren Hendler Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000068
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000062
Dawn Martin Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000061
Alia Dong-Stewart Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000056
Ronaldo Benaraw Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000055
Ryan Beagan Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000054
Jeremy Schichtel Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000057
Matthew Valverde Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000058
James L Kundig Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000060
Steve Madonna Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000059
Jonathan Litt CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000071
Hanzhi Tang CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000072
Clement Yip Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000084
Cameron Folds Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000083
Ryan Cronin Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000082
Stephen A Buckley Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000085
Scott Dace Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000086
Nicholas Hoult Actor Jack 1 1000001
David Humphreys Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000087
Mattias Brunosson Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000081
Rex Fang Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000080
Jonathan Cubas Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(Digital Domain) 614 23000075
Ryan "R2" Valade Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(Digital Domain) 614 23000074
Bradford S Simonsen Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Digital Domain) 345 23000073
Mark Della Rossa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000076
Eric Petey Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000077
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000079
Victor Barbosa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000078
Damon Shelton Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000053
April Warren Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000052
Nick Bonathan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000028
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000027
Carmila Gittens Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000026
David Ford Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000029
David Keen Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000030
John Morris Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000033
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000032
Philip Ashton Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000031
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000025
Jem Lovett Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000024
Troy Lochner Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000019
Isha Downs Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000018
Toby R White Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000017
Ashley Bettini Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000020
Sophie Anderson Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000021
Matt Ness Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Assistant 419 23000023
Rebecca Eckardt Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Assistant 419 23000022
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000034
Ricky Farns Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000035
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000047
Patric O’Sulivan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000046
James Weguelin Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000045
Peter Kersley Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000048
John Savage Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000049
Gaby Rios Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000051
Gary Roberts Visual Effects Facial Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000050
Steve Hutchingson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000044
Daniel Pearson Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000043
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Anton Prickett Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000037
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000036
John Pilgrim Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Kevin Westcott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Garth Gutteridge Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000042
Stuart Prior Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Massimiliano Dessena Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
David Maund Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Tommaso Mele Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Sam Phillips Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Claudio Del Gobbo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
John Arnold Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Fulvio Sergianni Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Giorgio Pezzotti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Peter Casey Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Roy Rowlands Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
William Beenham Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Ron Phillips Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Jamie Knight Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Joe Knight Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Conor J Finlay Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Roger Sabharwal Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Ben Knight Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Simon Thorpe Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Ricky Hall Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Tom Sullivan Best Boy n/a 120885 15000033
William "Wick" Finch Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000032
Scott Hillier Rigging Electrician Supervising Rigger 120958 15000031
Frederick Brown Best Boy n/a 120885 15000034
David Rist Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
Tim Dean Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000037
David Draper Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000036
Alan Williams Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000030
Richard Law Rigging Electrician Standby Wiremen 120958 15000029
Ben Mahoney Electrician Standby Wiremen 450 15000024
Neil 'Monkey' Tomlin Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000023
Andy Edridge Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Stefano Di Pasoiuali Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000025
Steve Hideg Head Stage Technician Flight Head Technician 121157 15000026
Martin Goddard Rigging Grip Standby Rigger 120944 15000028
Cristiano Sergioli Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000027
Stewart Monteith Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Eddie Knight Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Ezra Dweck Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000029
Ian Rankin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000032
Jack Heeren Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000031
Don White Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000030
Mike Chock Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Paul Timothy Carden ADR Editor n/a 220 14000017
Chris Ward ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000016
Joel Dougherty ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
Richard L Anderson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000021
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000033
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000034
Alan Shearman Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000046
Darren Richardson Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000045
Caitlin McKenna Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000044
Julian Stone Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000047
Fred Tatasciore Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000048
Moira Quirk Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000050
Neil Dickson Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000049
Peter Lavin Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000043
Lex Lang Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000042
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000037
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000036
Sandra Fox Foley Artist n/a 223 14000035
Phil Lee Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000038
Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000039
Robin Atkin Downes Looping Coordinator Loop Group Actor 121122 14000041
Unsun Song Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000040
Steve Challis Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000038
Tony Cardenas Grip Standby Electrical Rigger 365 15000039
James Embree Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Jamie Edgell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Dan Euston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Oliver Gough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Peter Ford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Rob Cooper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Stuart Clark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Christopher Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Jake Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Tom Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
James Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Kirsty Grace Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Adam Horton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Sarah Lochlan Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Tony Lucken Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Kai Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Paul Kulik Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Paul Howell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Roman Jankovic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Laszlo Juhasz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
John Kearney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Michael Mungroo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Hayley Lyon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Alastair McNeil Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Lucy Howell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Georgina Kelly Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Peter Elliot Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Ben Vokes Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Nita Patel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Gemma Todd Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Dilip Patel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Anamarie Gonzaga Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Richard Davies Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000040
Fiona McLaren Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Renee D Czarapata Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Christian Holden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Junie Kim Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Tom Aitken Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
David R Grant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Curtis Rivers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Joseph Baxter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Esther Ashmore Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Tony Bayliss Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Andy Butcher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Fred Brown Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Paul Herbert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Jimmy Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
David Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Chris Pollard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Lyndon Stuart Hellewell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Ryan Leeper Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000089
Synopsis
An ancient war is reignited when a young farmhand unwittingly opens a gateway between our world and a fearsome race of giants. Unleashed on the earth for the first time in centuries, the giants strive to reclaim the land they once lost, forcing the young man, Jack, into the battle of his life to stop them. Fighting for a kingdom and its people, and the love of a brave princess, he comes face to face with the unstoppable warriors he thought only existed in legend and gets the chance to become a legend himself.